McGough Academy Feis 2018

All Grade Results:

1 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 493 Keira Accostupa Doherty Petri
2 265 Kevin Morgan O'Malley

3 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 493 Keira Accostupa Doherty Petri
2 265 Kevin Morgan O'Malley

4 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 134 Ella Laidlaw Anam Cara
1 792 Keira Hyland Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 263 Daniel Morgan O'Malley
2 740 Maeve Gilbert Anam Cara
3 662 Nora Doneit Anam Cara
3 499 Thomas Anstock Coyle

5 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 134 Ella Laidlaw Anam Cara

6 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 792 Keira Hyland Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 662 Nora Doneit Anam Cara
3 134 Ella Laidlaw Anam Cara

7 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 271 Ella Muldoon Inishfree
2 339 Briella Marie Queiroz Inishfree
3 213 Allison McDonald McGough Academy
3 270 Caroline Mueller Loane Kerri Smith Academy
3 264 John Morgan O'Malley
3 297 Lexie O'Grady McGough Academy
3 257 Quinn Mohney McGough Academy

8 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 257 Quinn Mohney McGough Academy
2 270 Caroline Mueller Loane Kerri Smith Academy

9 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 264 John Morgan O'Malley
2 213 Allison McDonald McGough Academy
3 270 Caroline Mueller Loane Kerri Smith Academy
3 271 Ella Muldoon Inishfree

10 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 629 Georgia Creter Schade
1 513 Julianna Barragato Schade
2 151 Charlotte Lewicki Schade
2 682 Fable Rose Eenigenburg Mulvihill-Lynch
2 580 Olivia Charalambous Schade
3 739 Della Gilbert Anam Cara
3 643 Heidi DeBrabant McGough Academy
3 249 Lila Miele Scoil Rince Luimni
3 459 Quinn Tunick An Clar

11 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 739 Della Gilbert Anam Cara

12 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 629 Georgia Creter Schade
2 151 Charlotte Lewicki Schade
2 580 Olivia Charalambous Schade
3 513 Julianna Barragato Schade

13 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 402 Lily Sandor Ashurst Academy
2 155 Isabella Liu Doherty Petri
3 419 Emily Sheil Sheahan-Gormley

14 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 155 Isabella Liu Doherty Petri

15 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 155 Isabella Liu Doherty Petri
2 419 Emily Sheil Sheahan-Gormley
3 402 Lily Sandor Ashurst Academy

16 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 702 Kaycee Fitzpatrick-Duer McGough Academy
2 683 Olive Jane Eenigenburg Mulvihill-Lynch
3 723 tessa Franco McGough Academy

17 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 702 Kaycee Fitzpatrick-Duer McGough Academy

18 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 683 Olive Jane Eenigenburg Mulvihill-Lynch
2 702 Kaycee Fitzpatrick-Duer McGough Academy

19 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 715 Madeline Ford Ashurst Academy

21 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 715 Madeline Ford Ashurst Academy

22 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 684 Poppy Allison Eenigenburg Mulvihill-Lynch

24 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 684 Poppy Allison Eenigenburg Mulvihill-Lynch

105 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 542 Kaylee Bove Mulvihill-Lynch
2 390 Fionn Ryan Broesler
3 482 Julia Withers Bell

106 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 542 Kaylee Bove Mulvihill-Lynch
2 482 Julia Withers Bell
3 675 Megan Dutton Doherty Petri

107 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 390 Fionn Ryan Broesler
1 542 Kaylee Bove Mulvihill-Lynch
2 617 Keeva Corcoran Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 482 Julia Withers Bell
3 674 Leah Dutton Doherty Petri
3 675 Megan Dutton Doherty Petri

110 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 188 Olivia Mallia Farrell
2 133 Callie Laidlaw Anam Cara
2 141 Francesca Lasinski Roisin Academy
3 753 Alanna Guckian Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 167 Jacquelyn Lynch Flynn
3 472 Sydney Walsh Mulvihill-Lynch

111 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 753 Alanna Guckian Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 415 Audrey Sheehan Gray
2 133 Callie Laidlaw Anam Cara
3 472 Sydney Walsh Mulvihill-Lynch

112 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 188 Olivia Mallia Farrell
2 141 Francesca Lasinski Roisin Academy
3 753 Alanna Guckian Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 133 Callie Laidlaw Anam Cara
3 301 Fiona O'Leary Niall O'Leary

113 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 141 Francesca Lasinski Roisin Academy
1 472 Sydney Walsh Mulvihill-Lynch
2 188 Olivia Mallia Farrell
2 628 Paige Creegan Doherty Petri
3 753 Alanna Guckian Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 284 Alianora Nazario Doherty Petri
3 773 Rose Hennigan Roisin Academy

115 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 343 Nora Quinn McGough Academy
2 310 Molly OSullivan Anam Cara
3 813 Mya Kearns Hendry

116 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 669 Alexis Downey Doherty Petri
2 343 Nora Quinn McGough Academy
3 609 Nora Connelly Devrin Academy
3 447 Stephanie Stibler Doherty Petri

117 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 813 Mya Kearns Hendry
2 310 Molly OSullivan Anam Cara
2 678 Riley Dwyer Anam Cara
3 669 Alexis Downey Doherty Petri

119 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 773 Rose Hennigan Roisin Academy
2 141 Francesca Lasinski Roisin Academy
3 201 Saorla Mason Doherty Petri

120 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 661 Andra Doneit Anam Cara
2 485 Catherine Woods Anam Cara
3 534 Abiageal Bishop Johnston
3 599 Grace Colbert Inishfree

122 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 340 Aubrey Quinn McGough Academy
2 661 Andra Doneit Anam Cara
3 163 Kayla Lowney Mulcahy Academy

126 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 235 Jacqueline McLoughlin Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 485 Catherine Woods Anam Cara
3 661 Andra Doneit Anam Cara
3 705 Margaret Flanagan Broesler

127 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 235 Jacqueline McLoughlin Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 128 Nadia Kowalski Doherty Petri
3 794 Maggie Hyland Hendry
3 705 Margaret Flanagan Broesler

128 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 235 Jacqueline McLoughlin Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 669 Alexis Downey Doherty Petri
2 485 Catherine Woods Anam Cara
2 163 Kayla Lowney Mulcahy Academy
3 447 Stephanie Stibler Doherty Petri

135 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 644 Emily Delp Ashurst Academy
2 705 Margaret Flanagan Broesler
3 645 Coco Demarr Golding Academy
3 624 Sarah Coughlan Flynn

136 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 644 Emily Delp Ashurst Academy
2 624 Sarah Coughlan Flynn
3 418 Chloe Sheil Sheahan-Gormley

137 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 648 Mary Cate Desrosiers Cassin Academy
2 644 Emily Delp Ashurst Academy
3 624 Sarah Coughlan Flynn

138 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 644 Emily Delp Ashurst Academy
2 624 Sarah Coughlan Flynn
3 645 Coco Demarr Golding Academy

139 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 09 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 770 Niamh Healy McGough Academy
2 163 Kayla Lowney Mulcahy Academy
3 128 Nadia Kowalski Doherty Petri

200 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 147 Shayna Leech Lenihan - CT
2 805 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
3 173 Kelly Lyons Wick-Hegarty

201 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 173 Kelly Lyons Wick-Hegarty
2 805 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
3 147 Shayna Leech Lenihan - CT

202 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 147 Shayna Leech Lenihan - CT
2 590 Shannon Clark Harney-Pender-Keady
3 805 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan

203 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 805 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
2 173 Kelly Lyons Wick-Hegarty
3 664 Niamh Donnelly Broesler
3 147 Shayna Leech Lenihan - CT

205 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 598 Tor Cohen Niall O'Leary
2 158 joclyn lomangino Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 773 Rose Hennigan Roisin Academy
3 619 GRACE CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 464 Molly Valentine Donny Golden
3 354 Rayna Reed Francis Academy

206 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 219 Aoife McGonigle Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 572 Megan Caputo McGough Academy
3 120 Anne Kilcoyne Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 458 Lauren Tuffy Scoil Rince Saoirse

207 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 718 Molly Foti Kotelnicki
2 464 Molly Valentine Donny Golden
3 219 Aoife McGonigle Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 415 Audrey Sheehan Gray

208 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 464 Molly Valentine Donny Golden
2 158 joclyn lomangino Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 219 Aoife McGonigle Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 619 GRACE CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 354 Rayna Reed Francis Academy

209 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 464 Molly Valentine Donny Golden
2 805 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
3 219 Aoife McGonigle Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 158 joclyn lomangino Scoil Rince Saoirse

210 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 203 Molly McBrien Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 724 Erin Fronio Broesler
3 447 Stephanie Stibler Doherty Petri

211 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 203 Molly McBrien Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 724 Erin Fronio Broesler

212 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 726 Autumn Fuerst Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 724 Erin Fronio Broesler
3 447 Stephanie Stibler Doherty Petri

213 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 726 Autumn Fuerst Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 729 India Gallo O'Sullivan
3 724 Erin Fronio Broesler
3 203 Molly McBrien Scoil Rince Saoirse

215 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 483 Ava Wittreich Early-McLoughlin
2 796 Michael Jensen Scoil Rince Luimni
3 162 Gracie Lowney Mulcahy Academy
3 378 Pearl Grace Robotti Anam Cara
3 245 Sophie Meskin Lenihan - CT

216 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 145 Bláithín Leech Lenihan - CT
2 807 Clare Junius Harney-Pender-Keady
3 694 Keira Fennessy Doherty Petri
3 574 Mairi Carchrie-Leigh Scoil Rince Luimni

217 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 145 Bláithín Leech Lenihan - CT
2 245 Sophie Meskin Lenihan - CT
3 807 Clare Junius Harney-Pender-Keady

218 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 699 Alana Fitzpatrick Kotelnicki
2 435 Adelynn Somers Francis Academy
2 483 Ava Wittreich Early-McLoughlin
3 162 Gracie Lowney Mulcahy Academy
3 125 Kimberly Kocak Carle

219 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 726 Autumn Fuerst Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 747 Devon Gould Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 203 Molly McBrien Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 483 Ava Wittreich Early-McLoughlin
3 796 Michael Jensen Scoil Rince Luimni

220 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 235 Jacqueline McLoughlin Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 388 Gabriella Rubinfine Golding Academy
3 256 Audrey Miner Scoil Rince Luimni
3 526 Madeleine Berns Heritage IDC
3 456 Stephanie Tompkins Broesler

221 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 256 Audrey Miner Scoil Rince Luimni
2 152 Emily Lewis Anam Cara
2 552 Grace Burleigh Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 344 Ava Rose Racette Thorne Academy
3 348 Brenna Randolph-Murphy O'Malley

222 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 146 Keevan Leech Lenihan - CT
2 348 Brenna Randolph-Murphy O'Malley
3 256 Audrey Miner Scoil Rince Luimni
3 236 Jenna McMahon O'Sullivan

223 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 198 Emma Martin Donny Golden
2 129 Devan Kraemer Anam Cara
2 358 Gabriela Restrepo Brennan-Lucey
3 348 Brenna Randolph-Murphy O'Malley
3 181 Cecilia Madlin Kerri Smith Academy
3 705 Margaret Flanagan Broesler

224 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 352 Declan Reed Francis Academy
2 256 Audrey Miner Scoil Rince Luimni
2 152 Emily Lewis Anam Cara
3 181 Cecilia Madlin Kerri Smith Academy
3 129 Devan Kraemer Anam Cara
3 552 Grace Burleigh Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 705 Margaret Flanagan Broesler

225 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 237 Bernadette McNamara Anam Cara
2 336 Kaitlynn Prindle The Academy
3 611 KATHERINE CONNORS Anam Cara
3 314 Kelley Grace Palladino Anam Cara
3 604 Morgan Comstock Anam Cara

226 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 237 Bernadette McNamara Anam Cara
2 695 Lila Ferber Aherne Sheehan
3 719 Eleanor Fox Anam Cara
3 611 KATHERINE CONNORS Anam Cara
3 793 Kelly Hyland Hendry

228 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 387 Hannah Roughneen Broesler
2 287 Heather Nicholson McGough Academy
2 793 Kelly Hyland Hendry
3 314 Kelley Grace Palladino Anam Cara
3 695 Lila Ferber Aherne Sheehan
3 557 Magnolia Butler Aherne Sheehan

229 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 719 Eleanor Fox Anam Cara
2 557 Magnolia Butler Aherne Sheehan
2 559 Megan Caherly Niall O'Leary
3 336 Kaitlynn Prindle The Academy
3 604 Morgan Comstock Anam Cara

232 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 336 Kaitlynn Prindle The Academy
2 314 Kelley Grace Palladino Anam Cara
3 611 KATHERINE CONNORS Anam Cara
3 695 Lila Ferber Aherne Sheehan
3 559 Megan Caherly Niall O'Leary

235 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 488 Genevieve Wynot Anam Cara
2 623 Grace Costello Anam Cara
3 608 Lily Connelly Devrin Academy

236 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 770 Niamh Healy McGough Academy
2 623 Grace Costello Anam Cara
3 488 Genevieve Wynot Anam Cara

238 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 488 Genevieve Wynot Anam Cara
2 770 Niamh Healy McGough Academy
3 623 Grace Costello Anam Cara

239 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 608 Lily Connelly Devrin Academy
2 623 Grace Costello Anam Cara
2 504 Meagan Ash Anam Cara
3 488 Genevieve Wynot Anam Cara

300 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 718 Molly Foti Kotelnicki
2 127 Antonia Kormos DeNogla - Ardmore
3 525 Meghan Bennett Broesler

301 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 226 Madelyn McGrath Harney-Pender-Keady
2 590 Shannon Clark Harney-Pender-Keady
3 525 Meghan Bennett Broesler

302 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 226 Madelyn McGrath Harney-Pender-Keady
2 718 Molly Foti Kotelnicki
3 311 Avery Owens Shea-Jennings

303 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 226 Madelyn McGrath Harney-Pender-Keady
2 120 Anne Kilcoyne Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 525 Meghan Bennett Broesler

304 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 589 Lauren Clark Harney-Pender-Keady
2 477 Calleigh Wierbinski Francis Academy
3 729 India Gallo O'Sullivan
3 451 Rebecca Syers Donny Golden

305 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 589 Lauren Clark Harney-Pender-Keady
2 451 Rebecca Syers Donny Golden
3 582 Grace Cheatham Aherne Sheehan

306 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 451 Rebecca Syers Donny Golden
2 582 Grace Cheatham Aherne Sheehan
3 589 Lauren Clark Harney-Pender-Keady

307 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 451 Rebecca Syers Donny Golden
2 582 Grace Cheatham Aherne Sheehan
3 642 Maya Dardis Johnston

308 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 722 Kylie Franco Anam Cara
2 699 Alana Fitzpatrick Kotelnicki
2 394 Mary Grace Ryan Doherty Petri
2 546 Megan Breen Donny Golden
3 435 Adelynn Somers Francis Academy
3 347 Arjun Ramachandran Teelin
3 107 Ciara Kelly Hendry

309 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 463 Julianna Uccello An Clar
2 670 Ciara Doyle Scoil Rince Luimni
2 125 Kimberly Kocak Carle
3 392 Lorelai Ryan Broesler
3 331 Maeve Pochat Doherty Petri
3 168 Niamh Lynch Mulcahy Academy

310 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 546 Megan Breen Donny Golden
2 392 Lorelai Ryan Broesler
3 347 Arjun Ramachandran Teelin
3 131 Matthew Krumm O'Malley
3 168 Niamh Lynch Mulcahy Academy

311 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 722 Kylie Franco Anam Cara
1 546 Megan Breen Donny Golden
2 435 Adelynn Somers Francis Academy
2 694 Keira Fennessy Doherty Petri
2 394 Mary Grace Ryan Doherty Petri
3 463 Julianna Uccello An Clar

312 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 802 Jenna Jones Hooley
1 150 Rachela Lentlie An Clar
2 181 Cecilia Madlin Kerri Smith Academy
2 129 Devan Kraemer Anam Cara
3 442 Emily Stauffer Hooley
3 446 Grace Stern Lenihan - CT

313 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 496 Mickaela Ali Farrell
1 150 Rachela Lentlie An Clar
2 446 Grace Stern Lenihan - CT
2 346 Jennifer Rakowski Kotelnicki
3 181 Cecilia Madlin Kerri Smith Academy
3 283 Natalie Naughton Flynn
3 697 Ryley Filush Lenihan - CT

314 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 536 Sara Blake Marie Moore
2 352 Declan Reed Francis Academy
2 446 Grace Stern Lenihan - CT
2 697 Ryley Filush Lenihan - CT
3 552 Grace Burleigh Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 346 Jennifer Rakowski Kotelnicki
3 250 Paige Miele Scoil Rince Luimni

315 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 446 Grace Stern Lenihan - CT
2 536 Sara Blake Marie Moore
3 442 Emily Stauffer Hooley
3 388 Gabriella Rubinfine Golding Academy

316 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 651 Laura Di Costanzo Anam Cara
2 511 Niamh Baker McGonagle
3 108 Emma Kelly Hendry
3 136 Lillian Lake The Academy
3 443 Maya Staunton Aherne Sheehan

317 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 511 Niamh Baker McGonagle
2 654 Davina Dineen Clan na hEireann
3 157 Jana Lobmeyer Ciara Greene
3 651 Laura Di Costanzo Anam Cara
3 657 Lauren Doherty Doherty Petri
3 136 Lillian Lake The Academy

318 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 136 Lillian Lake The Academy
2 651 Laura Di Costanzo Anam Cara
3 108 Emma Kelly Hendry
3 399 McAllister Salter Aherne Sheehan
3 511 Niamh Baker McGonagle

319 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 651 Laura Di Costanzo Anam Cara
2 136 Lillian Lake The Academy
3 290 Caera O'Brien Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 157 Jana Lobmeyer Ciara Greene
3 657 Lauren Doherty Doherty Petri

320 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 779 Claire Hinkle Hooley
2 345 Faith Rainis An Clar
3 602 Annabelle Collins Heritage IDC
3 478 Hannah Willetts Cassin Academy

321 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 478 Hannah Willetts Cassin Academy
2 193 Molly Maloney An Clar
3 602 Annabelle Collins Heritage IDC

322 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 478 Hannah Willetts Cassin Academy
2 668 Ceili Dorn Schade
2 193 Molly Maloney An Clar
3 423 Francesca Siegel Doherty Petri
3 502 Noah Arnaud An Clar

323 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 345 Faith Rainis An Clar
2 735 Annabelle Gerard O'Malley
3 381 Catherine Rogers Anam Cara
3 544 Keeva Boyle Lenihan - CT

328 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 174 Caitlin MacDermott Mulvihill-Lynch
1 770 Niamh Healy McGough Academy
2 637 Erin Dalton Mulcahy Academy
3 656 Ellie Diver Scoil Rince Luimni
3 362 Maria Resuta Tir na Nog - PA

329 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 174 Caitlin MacDermott Mulvihill-Lynch
2 656 Ellie Diver Scoil Rince Luimni
2 362 Maria Resuta Tir na Nog - PA
3 556 Emily Butler Inishfree
3 637 Erin Dalton Mulcahy Academy

330 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 174 Caitlin MacDermott Mulvihill-Lynch
2 229 Megan McIntyre Hooley
3 795 Dylan James Niall O'Leary
3 294 Mia O'Connor Doherty Petri

331 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 637 Erin Dalton Mulcahy Academy
2 507 Colin Aversa McElligott
3 351 Bridget Reed An Clar
3 556 Emily Butler Inishfree
3 328 tiernan peterson O'Sullivan

600 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Traditional Set Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 638 Juliette Daly Flynn
2 776 Saoirse Higgins Flynn
3 259 Sophie Moran Flynn

601 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Contemporary Set Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 688 Olivia Etheridge The Academy
2 169 Peyton Lynch Lenihan - CT
3 124 Alexandra Klotz DeNogla - Ardmore
3 465 Magnolia Valverde Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 573 Tara Caputo McGough Academy

602 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Contemporary Set Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 772 Caileigh Hennessy Doherty Petri
2 437 Croi Rose Spillane Donny Golden
2 374 Owen Richmond McGough Academy
3 285 Catherine Nelson Kotelnicki
3 135 Emma Lake The Academy
3 416 Rose Sheehan Boland

603 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Contemporary Set Under 15 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 121 Evan King The Academy
2 503 Abigael Arnold The Academy
3 335 Addison Prindle The Academy
3 583 Ella Chillog The Academy
3 161 Gwenyth Lowery Kotelnicki
3 586 Katelyn Claar The Academy
3 786 Lochlan Howard The Academy

605 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Contemporary Set 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 439 Noel Spillane Donny Golden
2 436 Andrew Speicher The Academy
3 178 Claire MacLaughlin The Academy
3 450 Nessa Storms The Academy

700 Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 589 Lauren Clark Harney-Pender-Keady
2 669 Alexis Downey Doherty Petri
3 729 India Gallo O'Sullivan
3 173 Kelly Lyons Wick-Hegarty
3 718 Molly Foti Kotelnicki

701A Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 575 Emilia Carini McFadden
1 463 Julianna Uccello An Clar
1 245 Sophie Meskin Lenihan - CT
2 670 Ciara Doyle Scoil Rince Luimni
2 107 Ciara Kelly Hendry
2 392 Lorelai Ryan Broesler
2 394 Mary Grace Ryan Doherty Petri
3 483 Ava Wittreich Early-McLoughlin
3 331 Maeve Pochat Doherty Petri
3 574 Mairi Carchrie-Leigh Scoil Rince Luimni
3 211 Orla McCorry Hendry

701B Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 446 Grace Stern Lenihan - CT
2 442 Emily Stauffer Hooley
3 129 Devan Kraemer Anam Cara
3 198 Emma Martin Donny Golden
3 388 Gabriella Rubinfine Golding Academy
3 552 Grace Burleigh Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 250 Paige Miele Scoil Rince Luimni
3 697 Ryley Filush Lenihan - CT

702 Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 157 Jana Lobmeyer Ciara Greene
2 336 Kaitlynn Prindle The Academy
2 651 Laura Di Costanzo Anam Cara
2 604 Morgan Comstock Anam Cara
3 237 Bernadette McNamara Anam Cara
3 668 Ceili Dorn Schade
3 654 Davina Dineen Clan na hEireann
3 719 Eleanor Fox Anam Cara
3 108 Emma Kelly Hendry
3 345 Faith Rainis An Clar
3 623 Grace Costello Anam Cara
3 611 KATHERINE CONNORS Anam Cara
3 502 Noah Arnaud An Clar

705 Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 656 Ellie Diver Scoil Rince Luimni
2 174 Caitlin MacDermott Mulvihill-Lynch
3 556 Emily Butler Inishfree

900 Boys & Girls Art (See Syllabus) Misc Media Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 418 Chloe Sheil Sheahan-Gormley
2 261 Josie Moreau Broesler
3 419 Emily Sheil Sheahan-Gormley
3 303 Erin O'Mara Broesler

901 Boys & Girls Art (See Syllabus) Misc Media Under 18 / 6 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 302 Brigid O'Mara Broesler

1001 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 165 Hannah Lucadamo Niall O'Leary
1 183 Neddie Maggio Schade
1 304 Rebecca O'Reilly Scoil Rince Saoirse
1 272 Sarah Muldoon Inishfree

1002 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 324 Natalie Pennington Rince Na Tiarna
1 272 Sarah Muldoon Inishfree

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

400 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 08 All

Judged By: Rose Fearon, ONT, Cathy Spencer-Revis, NY, Joe Seletski, NY

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:32 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 638 Juliette Daly Flynn
2 199 218 Kiera Mcglynn Inishfree
3 190.5 259 Sophie Moran Flynn
4 190 584 Maggie Choquette Boland
5 185 338 Emma Proscia McGough Academy
6 168.5 752 Norah Gross Doherty Petri
7 161 382 Alessa Rooney Flynn

401 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09

Judged By: Rose Fearon, ONT, Cathy Spencer-Revis, NY, Joe Seletski, NY

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:40 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 260 Emily Moreau Broesler
2 227.5 371 Brendan Richmond McGough Academy
3 222.5 118 Cora Kerr Kerri Smith Academy

402 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Rose Fearon, ONT, Cathy Spencer-Revis, NY, Joe Seletski, NY

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:30 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 206 Annalia McCarthy Schade
2 193 465 Magnolia Valverde Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 176 641 Gabriella Dardis Johnston
4 175 379 E. Grace Roche Aherne Sheehan
5 170 327 damien peterson O'Sullivan
6 169 529 Nora Bevington Burke Connolly academy of
7 164 137 Payton Lamott Roisin Academy

403 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Rose Fearon, ONT, Cathy Spencer-Revis, NY, Joe Seletski, NY

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:51 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 169 Peyton Lynch Lenihan - CT
2 210 688 Olivia Etheridge The Academy
3 194.5 515 Megan Eleanor Barrett Shamrock
4 166 687 Jacqueline Esswein Schade
5 164 391 Jeddy Ryan Broesler
6 152 780 Paige Hinkle Hooley
7 147.5 573 Tara Caputo McGough Academy
8 145 312 Caitlin Owens Shea-Jennings

404 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Rose Fearon, ONT, Patricia Murphy, NJ, Rose Schade-Cromie, NY

27 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 14 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:28 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 225 Evelyn McGowan Early-McLoughlin
2 186 421 Riley Marie Shivas DeNogla - Ardmore
3 185.5 754 Anja Gukelberger Lenihan - CT
4 182 144 Delaney Leddy Doherty Petri
5 176 772 Caileigh Hennessy Doherty Petri
6 149.5 506 Emily Attar Doherty Petri
7 140.5 135 Emma Lake The Academy
8 138.5 132 Julia Lacasse Lenihan - CT
9 138 763 Ava Harman Clan na hEireann
10 134.5 197 Megan Marchetti Lenihan - CT
11 128.5 349 Makayla Randolph-Murphy O'Malley
12 123.5 170 Erin Lyons Wick-Hegarty
13 121.5 427 Emma Smith Lenihan - CT
14 120 214 Audrey McElhatton Doherty Petri

405 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Rose Fearon, ONT, Patricia Murphy, NJ, Rose Schade-Cromie, NY

19 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:48 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 253 701 Meghan Fitzpatrick Kotelnicki
2 215.5 530 Sophia Beyazoglu Donny Golden
3 205 803 Kelly Jones Lenihan - CT
4 182 374 Owen Richmond McGough Academy
5 174 319 Sophia Patriarco Francis Academy
6 156 437 Croi Rose Spillane Donny Golden
7 152 416 Rose Sheehan Boland
8 136 196 Katie Marchetti Lenihan - CT
9 130.5 622 fiona costello Verlin
10 127 540 Natalie Boeri Mulvihill-Lynch

406 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Rose Fearon, ONT, Patricia Murphy, NJ, Rose Schade-Cromie, NY

31 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 16 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:39 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 161 Gwenyth Lowery Kotelnicki
2 182.5 549 Sarah Brown Kotelnicki
3 173 594 Mackenzie Clinton An Clar
4 168 766 Katherine Hartmann Wick-Hegarty
5 165 462 Julia Tynan Verlin
6 153 438 Emma Spillane Scoil Rince Saoirse
7 149 596 Lynsie Coccia Rochester Academy
8 145.33 305 Eamonn O'Shea O'Malley
9 136 289 Katherine Nugent Flynn
10 132.5 320 Madeline Patton The Academy
11 128 326 Julie Peters Kerri Smith Academy
12 115 672 Amelia Duenas Clan na hEireann
13 114.5 801 Brooke Jones Lenihan - CT
14 111.33 471 Kiera Walsh McDade-Cara
15 108.5 461 Lily Turmel Cassin Academy
16 104.83 156 Sofia Llovera Harney-Pender-Keady

407 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Lexa Hickey, NJ, Cathy Spencer-Revis, NY, Joe Seletski, NY

18 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:38 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 221 621 Cara Costello Verlin
2 189 335 Addison Prindle The Academy
3 182.5 370 Mackenzie Richards Scoil Rince Luimni
4 182 275 Rebecca Murphy Anam Cara
5 178 524 Bryan Bennett Broesler
6 154 650 Katherine Devine Harney-Pender-Keady
7 149 760 Caitlin Hannan Schade
8 148 691 Emily Fagan Schade
8 148 190 Genevieve Mallon Ashurst Academy

408 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Lexa Hickey, NJ, Cathy Spencer-Revis, NY, Joe Seletski, NY

14 Entered, 1 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:55 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 235 778 Julia Hill Mulcahy Academy
2 218 732 Megan Gearinger Rochester Academy
3 213 730 Ciara Sinead Garahan DeNogla - Ardmore
4 177 282 Caroline Napolitano Cummins
5 166 262 Katie Moreau Broesler
6 164 322 Lily Penn Doherty Petri
7 152 497 Caleigh Allen McGough Academy

409A Men & Ladies Preliminary 2 Rounds 16 & Over

Judged By: Lexa Hickey, NJ, Cathy Spencer-Revis, NY, Joe Seletski, NY

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:16 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 228 759 Allison Hannan Schade
2 221 166 Hannah Lynch Broesler
3 213 207 Brianna McCartney Schade

409B Men & Ladies Preliminary 2 Rounds 16 & Over

Judged By: Lexa Hickey, NJ, Cathy Spencer-Revis, NY, Joe Seletski, NY

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:26 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 408 Sarah Scanlin McGough Academy
2 213 430 Reilly Smith Bell
3 196 424 Gabrielle Siegel Doherty Petri
4 191 180 Danielle MacMaster Inishfree

501 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 09

Judged By: Lexa Hickey, NJ, Patricia Murphy, NJ, Rose Schade-Cromie, NY

3 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:33 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 288 Annemarie Nugent Doherty Petri
2 225 727 McKenna Furst DeNogla - Ardmore
3 195 776 Saoirse Higgins Flynn

502 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Rose Kenny, MA, JJ Hester, MD, Justine Ward-Mallison, ENG

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:04 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 124 Alexandra Klotz DeNogla - Ardmore
2 240 153 Caitlin Linehan McGough Academy
3 181 386 Molly Rotter Mulcahy Academy
4 175 743 Juliana Gillmeister Broesler

503 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Rose Kenny, MA, JJ Hester, MD, Justine Ward-Mallison, ENG

11 Entered, 1 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:49 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 480 Christina Mariel Wiltz McGough Academy
2 220 509 Annabelle Bailey The Academy
3 186.5 323 Madison Pennington Rince Na Tiarna
4 181 798 Imani Johnson Burke Connolly Academy of
5 167 716 Bridget Foti Kotelnicki
6 163 102 Abby Keener Heritage IDC

504 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Rose Kenny, MA, JJ Hester, MD, Justine Ward-Mallison, ENG

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:47 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 475 Jessie Welgos McGrath-Morgan
2 230 176 Riana MacDermott Heritage IDC
3 225 251 Elise Miklos The Academy
4 166 337 Melayna Prindle The Academy
5 155.5 528 Eva Bevington Burke Connolly Academy of
6 149.5 189 Colleen Mallon Ashurst Academy
7 146 309 Elena Marie Olson Doherty Petri

505 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Rose Kenny, MA, JJ Hester, MD, Justine Ward-Mallison, ENG

20 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:09 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 561 Emily Cain The Academy
2 196 784 Johanna Holmes Sullivan-Stewart
3 193 487 Eme Wyndham McInerney
4 187 398 Ilizabeth Saboe McGough Academy
5 161 254 Deirdre Miller Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
6 146.5 601 Niamh Coleman Broesler
7 143.5 380 Bella Rogers The Academy
8 141.5 541 Sophia Bonacci Scoil Rince Saoirse
9 133 122 Cara Kinney Donny Golden
9 133 342 Michelle Quinn McElligott

506 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Lexa Hickey, NJ, Patricia Murphy, NJ, Rose Schade-Cromie, NY

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:15 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 583 Ella Chillog The Academy
2 230 586 Katelyn Claar The Academy
3 215 103 Ella Keener Heritage IDC
4 176 503 Abigael Arnold The Academy
5 154.5 266 Meredith Morgan The Academy
6 151 187 Payton Majewski DeNogla - Ardmore
7 147.5 175 Keira MacDermott Heritage IDC
8 146 441 Lila Stanton Heavey-Quinn

507 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Rose Kenny, MA, Rose Fearon, ONT, Justine Ward-Mallison, ENG

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:04 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 110 Kaitlin Kelly Heritage IDC
2 223 112 Kiersten Kelly Kotelnicki
3 201 350 Sophia Rankin McGrath-Morgan
4 190.33 659 Eva Marie Dolbin The Academy
5 173.33 440 Siobhan Stack DeNogla - Ardmore
6 166.33 479 Zali Williams Broesler
7 162 306 Megan O'Shea Francis Academy
8 148.5 414 Abigail Sharkis The Academy
9 130.5 341 Kathleen Quinn McGough Academy

508 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Joe Seletski, NY, Rose Schade-Cromie, NY, JJ Hester, MD

11 Entered, 1 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:21 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 450 Nessa Storms The Academy
2 193 748 Emily Grace Broesler
3 191 178 Claire MacLaughlin The Academy
4 190 809 Erin Karlok Heritage IDC
5 174 228 Aine McIntyre Francis Academy
6 169 101 Kathleen Keenan Heritage IDC

509A Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 17

Judged By: Joe Seletski, NY, Rose Schade-Cromie, NY, JJ Hester, MD

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:30 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 566 Sarah Campeau Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
2 250 204 Roisin Mccabe DeNogla - Ardmore
3 183 902 Kelly Griffin Heritage IDC
4 180 409 Jillian Scanlon McGough Academy
5 174 231 Shannon McKinney The Academy
6 150 548 Audrey Brown McGrath-Morgan
7 142 564 Katryn Campbell The Academy
7 142 192 Shannon Malone DeNogla - Ardmore

509B Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 18

Judged By: Joe Seletski, NY, Rose Schade-Cromie, NY, JJ Hester, MD

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:23 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 720 Hayden-Grace Francis An Clar
2 225 686 Cathreena Esposito Hendry

510A Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 23 / 5 yr

Judged By: Joe Seletski, NY, Rose Schade-Cromie, NY, JJ Hester, MD

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:45 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 432 Christine Smyth The Academy
2 215 368 Jillian Riccio Broesler
3 193 445 Megan Stella McInerney
4 176 614 Maura Connorton Rochester Academy

510B Ladies Champion 3 Rounds 22 & Over

Judged By: Joe Seletski, NY, Rose Schade-Cromie, NY, JJ Hester, MD

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:52 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 223 Ciara Mcgovern DeNogla - Ardmore
2 215 334 Sheila M. Powers Hagen-Kavanagh
3 187 329 Christina Philbrick Aherne Sheehan
4 183 191 Sarah Mallon Ashurst Academy
4 183 313 Theresa Pagnozzi Spirited Soles

514 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Rose Kenny, MA, JJ Hester, MD, Justine Ward-Mallison, ENG

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:58 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 179 Brian MacMaster Inishfree

517 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Rose Kenny, MA, JJ Hester, MD, Justine Ward-Mallison, ENG

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:01 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 786 Lochlan Howard The Academy
2 225 121 Evan King The Academy

520 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 18 / 2 yr

Judged By: Rose Kenny, MA, Rose Fearon, ONT, Justine Ward-Mallison, ENG

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:57 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 270 436 Andrew Speicher The Academy
2 250 439 Noel Spillane Donny Golden
3 200 565 Walt Campbell The Academy
4 180 274 John Murphy O'Malley
5 168 376 Matthew Riley Heritage IDC

521 Men Champion 3 Rounds 18 & Over

Judged By: Rose Kenny, MA, Rose Fearon, ONT, Justine Ward-Mallison, ENG

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:59 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 581 Donovan Chartier The Academy
2 225 375 Kieran Michael Riley Heritage IDC

550 Men & Ladies Adult Championship 3 Rounds Adult

Judged By: Joe Seletski, NY, Rose Schade-Cromie, NY, JJ Hester, MD

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:15 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 495 Margaret Accostupa Doherty Petri
2 225 765 Claire Harris Aherne Sheehan
3 222.5 737 Elizabeth Gianella Doherty Petri
4 183.5 789 Kimberlee Hurley Niall O'Leary

Archived Results (Old style):

Champ archive results not available.