McGough Academy Feis 2019

All Grade Results:

5 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 212 Molly Burke Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 391 Ainsley Caitlin Figueroa Doherty Petri
3 427 Kasey Fronio Broesler

6 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 391 Ainsley Caitlin Figueroa Doherty Petri
1 279 Erin Connolly Broesler
2 101 Grace van der Leeuw Inishfree
3 350 Kellen Dukes Boland
3 268 Sydney Collard Kelly School - RI

7 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 317 Fallon DeFrancesco McDonough-Grimes
2 484 Shannon Hanley Mulvihill-Lynch
3 180 Arya Bove Mulvihill-Lynch
3 188 Erin Brady Inishfree
3 101 Grace van der Leeuw Inishfree
3 997 Maybelle Valenti Mulvihill-Lynch

9 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 188 Erin Brady Inishfree
2 317 Fallon DeFrancesco McDonough-Grimes

10 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 203 Grace Brogan Hendry
2 335 Annalise Donaghy Ciara Greene
3 563 Mary Kearns Inishfree

11 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 317 Fallon DeFrancesco McDonough-Grimes
2 335 Annalise Donaghy Ciara Greene
2 563 Mary Kearns Inishfree

12 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 563 Mary Kearns Inishfree
2 335 Annalise Donaghy Ciara Greene
3 203 Grace Brogan Hendry

13 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 464 Brenna Gordon D'Arcy School
2 551 Sarah Johanson Ciara Greene
3 278 Iona Conneely McGough Academy

14 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 464 Brenna Gordon D'Arcy School
2 551 Sarah Johanson Ciara Greene

16 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 350 Kellen Dukes Boland
2 212 Molly Burke Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 391 Ainsley Caitlin Figueroa Doherty Petri
3 279 Erin Connolly Broesler
3 866 Gabrielle Rae Farrell
3 198 June Bridges Doherty Petri
3 143 Kaitlyn Zedlovich Fitzpatrick Academy
3 427 Kasey Fronio Broesler
3 623 Katelyn Lewis Anam Cara
3 823 Maggie Palmieri Farrell
3 490 Sophia Rae Harkins Mulvihill-Lynch
3 268 Sydney Collard Kelly School - RI

19 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 327 Jack Docil Aherne Sheehan

20 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 327 Jack Docil Aherne Sheehan

21 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 278 Iona Conneely McGough Academy
2 143 Kaitlyn Zedlovich Fitzpatrick Academy
3 464 Brenna Gordon D'Arcy School
3 866 Gabrielle Rae Farrell

100 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 910 Gillian Ropke Clan na hEireann
2 185 Phoebe Boyce Broesler
3 549 Gracie Jennings Hendry
3 921 Kyndra Ryan Schade

101 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 322 Lyra Devlin Harney-Pender-Keady
2 229 Emma Campbell Broesler
3 185 Phoebe Boyce Broesler

102 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 921 Kyndra Ryan Schade
2 749 Kevin Morgan O'Malley
3 412 Caroline Fogarty Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 229 Emma Campbell Broesler

105 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 984 Ashley Thorpe Shamrock
2 451 Maeve Gilbert Anam Cara
3 248 Bridget Chakar Anam Cara
3 420 Maura Fox Anam Cara

106 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 420 Maura Fox Anam Cara
2 984 Ashley Thorpe Shamrock
3 451 Maeve Gilbert Anam Cara

107 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 984 Ashley Thorpe Shamrock
2 420 Maura Fox Anam Cara
3 248 Bridget Chakar Anam Cara
3 757 Sarah Muldoon Inishfree

108 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 420 Maura Fox Anam Cara
2 451 Maeve Gilbert Anam Cara
3 248 Bridget Chakar Anam Cara
3 412 Caroline Fogarty Scoil Rince Saoirse

110 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 819 Grace Orlich Broesler
1 684 Katie McDonald Hendry
2 755 Ella Muldoon Inishfree
3 963 Emma Steele Mulvihill-Lynch
3 672 Sophie McCann Lynn
3 120 Tessa Walsh Harney-Pender-Keady

111 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 631 Shannon Looney Verlin
2 609 Kristin Lavin Aherne Sheehan
3 963 Emma Steele Mulvihill-Lynch
3 819 Grace Orlich Broesler
3 120 Tessa Walsh Harney-Pender-Keady

112 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 849 Kelly Pisani Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 609 Kristin Lavin Aherne Sheehan
3 732 Bridget Meehan Anam Cara
3 819 Grace Orlich Broesler
3 748 John Morgan O'Malley
3 120 Tessa Walsh Harney-Pender-Keady

113 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 631 Shannon Looney Verlin
2 748 John Morgan O'Malley
3 963 Emma Steele Mulvihill-Lynch
3 120 Tessa Walsh Harney-Pender-Keady

114 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 748 John Morgan O'Malley
2 120 Tessa Walsh Harney-Pender-Keady
3 229 Emma Campbell Broesler

115 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 754 Collin Muldoon Schade
2 366 Fable Rose Eenigenburg Mulvihill-Lynch
3 968 Alivia Noelle Straface O'Sullivan
3 128 Charlotte Wilkes Slattery
3 141 Madison Zaneski Lenihan - CT

116 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 450 Della Gilbert Anam Cara
2 448 Fiona Gibb D'Arcy School
3 968 Alivia Noelle Straface O'Sullivan
3 871 Isabella Ramos Harney-Pender-Keady

117 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 871 Isabella Ramos Harney-Pender-Keady
2 754 Collin Muldoon Schade
2 448 Fiona Gibb D'Arcy School
3 128 Charlotte Wilkes Slattery
3 993 Quinn Tunick An Clar

118 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 366 Fable Rose Eenigenburg Mulvihill-Lynch
2 361 Vivian Eaton Ashurst Academy
3 637 Jacquelyn Lynch Flynn

120 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 939 Emily Sheil Sheahan-Gormley
2 716 Colin McLaughlin Sheahan-Gormley
3 250 Sierra Champ Anam Cara

121 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 250 Sierra Champ Anam Cara
2 534 Chloe Howard Mulvihill-Lynch
3 822 Anna Palmieri Farrell

122 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 716 Colin McLaughlin Sheahan-Gormley
2 895 Molly Robertson Farrell
3 250 Sierra Champ Anam Cara

123 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 895 Molly Robertson Farrell
2 534 Chloe Howard Mulvihill-Lynch
3 822 Anna Palmieri Farrell
3 716 Colin McLaughlin Sheahan-Gormley
3 939 Emily Sheil Sheahan-Gormley

124 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 637 Jacquelyn Lynch Flynn
2 822 Anna Palmieri Farrell
3 871 Isabella Ramos Harney-Pender-Keady

134 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 381 Grace Farrell D'Arcy School
2 651 Emily Maguire An Clar
3 721 Jacqueline McLoughlin Scoil Rince Saoirse

135 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 367 Olive Jane Eenigenburg Mulvihill-Lynch
2 804 Madison O'Grady McGough Academy
2 368 Poppy Allison Eenigenburg Mulvihill-Lynch
3 210 Caitlin Burke Hendry
3 938 Chloe Sheil Sheahan-Gormley
3 381 Grace Farrell D'Arcy School

136 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 210 Caitlin Burke Hendry
2 804 Madison O'Grady McGough Academy
3 204 Katelyn Brogan Hendry
3 367 Olive Jane Eenigenburg Mulvihill-Lynch
3 368 Poppy Allison Eenigenburg Mulvihill-Lynch

137 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 210 Caitlin Burke Hendry
2 127 Bridget Wilkes Slattery
3 782 Isabel Netrosio Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 804 Madison O'Grady McGough Academy
3 124 Mairin Welker Niall O'Leary

138 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 204 Katelyn Brogan Hendry
2 651 Emily Maguire An Clar
3 938 Chloe Sheil Sheahan-Gormley
3 758 Elizabeth Mulholland Acosta
3 368 Poppy Allison Eenigenburg Mulvihill-Lynch

200 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 483 Aileen Hanley Mulvihill-Lynch
2 603 Ella Laidlaw Anam Cara
3 633 Abigail Lyden Anam Cara
3 182 Fiona Boyce Broesler
3 544 Keira Hyland Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 635 Mark Lynam Anam Cara

201 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 483 Aileen Hanley Mulvihill-Lynch
2 148 Isabella Ali Farrell
3 633 Abigail Lyden Anam Cara
3 951 Aoife Smith Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 544 Keira Hyland Scoil Rince Saoirse

202 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 635 Mark Lynam Anam Cara
2 483 Aileen Hanley Mulvihill-Lynch
2 747 Daniel Morgan O'Malley
3 919 Fionn Ryan Broesler

203 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 951 Aoife Smith Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 544 Keira Hyland Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 633 Abigail Lyden Anam Cara
3 635 Mark Lynam Anam Cara
3 337 Nora Doneit Anam Cara

205 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 733 Fiona Meehan Anam Cara
2 989 Madison Trant An Clar
3 167 Kaelani Becker Harney-Pender-Keady
3 181 Kaylee Bove Mulvihill-Lynch
3 355 Megan Dutton Doherty Petri
3 784 Ryan Nicholson McGough Academy

206 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 181 Kaylee Bove Mulvihill-Lynch
2 989 Madison Trant An Clar
3 543 Brieda Huvane Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 196 Corinne Brett Cummins
3 502 Emily Hayer Wick-Hegarty
3 733 Fiona Meehan Anam Cara

207 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 733 Fiona Meehan Anam Cara
2 181 Kaylee Bove Mulvihill-Lynch
3 857 Briella Marie Queiroz Inishfree
3 167 Kaelani Becker Harney-Pender-Keady
3 784 Ryan Nicholson McGough Academy
3 743 Sasha Miranowski Harney-Pender-Keady

208 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 181 Kaylee Bove Mulvihill-Lynch
2 989 Madison Trant An Clar
3 543 Brieda Huvane Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 196 Corinne Brett Cummins
3 819 Grace Orlich Broesler

209 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 502 Emily Hayer Wick-Hegarty
2 182 Fiona Boyce Broesler
2 167 Kaelani Becker Harney-Pender-Keady
3 743 Sasha Miranowski Harney-Pender-Keady

210 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 610 Ryan Lavin Aherne Sheehan
2 521 Emma Heydet Thorne Academy
3 627 Avery Little Harney-Pender-Keady
3 602 Callie Laidlaw Anam Cara
3 918 Emilia Ryan Hendry
3 637 Jacquelyn Lynch Flynn
3 149 Julianna Ali Farrell
3 422 Kacey Franco Anam Cara
3 991 Lauren Tuffy Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 803 Ronnah O'Connor Deirdre O'Mara
3 119 Sydney Walsh Mulvihill-Lynch
3 361 Vivian Eaton Ashurst Academy

211 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 657 Olivia Mallia Farrell
2 521 Emma Heydet Thorne Academy
3 627 Avery Little Harney-Pender-Keady
3 602 Callie Laidlaw Anam Cara
3 985 Courtney Thorpe Shamrock
3 637 Jacquelyn Lynch Flynn
3 991 Lauren Tuffy Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 970 Riley Stryker O'Malley
3 119 Sydney Walsh Mulvihill-Lynch
3 361 Vivian Eaton Ashurst Academy

212 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 602 Callie Laidlaw Anam Cara
2 517 Charlotte Herold An Clar
3 521 Emma Heydet Thorne Academy
3 241 Liam T Casey Broesler
3 526 Quinn Hirs Brennan-Lucey
3 970 Riley Stryker O'Malley
3 610 Ryan Lavin Aherne Sheehan

213 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 284 David Cooper Emerald Isle
2 485 Cailyn Hanna O'Malley
2 602 Callie Laidlaw Anam Cara
2 610 Ryan Lavin Aherne Sheehan
3 517 Charlotte Herold An Clar
3 970 Riley Stryker O'Malley
3 119 Sydney Walsh Mulvihill-Lynch
3 134 Tessa Witt An Clar

214 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 970 Riley Stryker O'Malley
2 610 Ryan Lavin Aherne Sheehan
3 485 Cailyn Hanna O'Malley
3 149 Julianna Ali Farrell
3 134 Tessa Witt An Clar

215 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 385 Caitlin Feeney Hendry
2 386 Molly Feeney Hendry
2 359 Riley Dwyer Anam Cara
3 244 Cailee Bea Cassidy DeNogla - Ardmore
3 988 Kate Tonkin Mulvihill-Lynch
3 546 Kristen Iannacchione McGough Academy
3 249 Madalina Champ Anam Cara
3 862 Nora Quinn McGough Academy

216 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 546 Kristen Iannacchione McGough Academy
2 244 Cailee Bea Cassidy DeNogla - Ardmore
2 988 Kate Tonkin Mulvihill-Lynch
2 958 Madisyn Spagna Clan na hEireann
3 385 Caitlin Feeney Hendry
3 598 Hannah Krinsky Doherty Petri
3 820 Molly OSullivan Anam Cara
3 564 Mya Kearns Hendry
3 359 Riley Dwyer Anam Cara

217 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 617 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 546 Kristen Iannacchione McGough Academy
3 244 Cailee Bea Cassidy DeNogla - Ardmore
3 988 Kate Tonkin Mulvihill-Lynch
3 386 Molly Feeney Hendry
3 862 Nora Quinn McGough Academy
3 359 Riley Dwyer Anam Cara

218 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 426 Erin Fronio Broesler
2 546 Kristen Iannacchione McGough Academy
3 730 Isabella McSweeney Farrell
3 988 Kate Tonkin Mulvihill-Lynch
3 820 Molly OSullivan Anam Cara
3 320 Nia DeRose Farrell
3 862 Nora Quinn McGough Academy
3 359 Riley Dwyer Anam Cara
3 617 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch

219 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 988 Kate Tonkin Mulvihill-Lynch
2 394 Charlotte Fiske Aherne Sheehan
2 617 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
3 244 Cailee Bea Cassidy DeNogla - Ardmore
3 730 Isabella McSweeney Farrell
3 219 Megan Byrne Inishfree

220 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 374 Penelope Evans Heritage IDC
2 138 Charlotte Wu Slattery
2 896 Pearl Grace Robotti Anam Cara
3 651 Emily Maguire An Clar
3 709 Emma McKay Farrell
3 745 Kelly Monahan Sheahan-Gormley
3 662 Lauren Marino Schade
3 104 Maggie VanderPloog Wick-Hegarty

221 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 709 Emma McKay Farrell
2 756 Leah Muldoon Schade
2 162 Olivia Bartash Hagen-Kavanagh
3 860 Aubrey Quinn McGough Academy
3 138 Charlotte Wu Slattery
3 651 Emily Maguire An Clar
3 745 Kelly Monahan Sheahan-Gormley
3 104 Maggie VanderPloog Wick-Hegarty
3 873 Niamh Regan Cummins

222 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 374 Penelope Evans Heritage IDC
2 662 Lauren Marino Schade
2 676 Sarah McCollum McDade-Cara
3 967 Brooke Strachan Horgan
3 604 Charlotte Lane Harney-Pender-Keady
3 651 Emily Maguire An Clar
3 472 Fiona Green Harney-Pender-Keady

223 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 902 Fiona Rogers Wick-Hegarty
1 432 Maureen Gaines Wick-Hegarty
2 466 Devon Gould Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 397 Kaycee Fitzpatrick-Duer McGough Academy
2 104 Maggie VanderPloog Wick-Hegarty
3 336 Andra Doneit Anam Cara
3 138 Charlotte Wu Slattery
3 162 Olivia Bartash Hagen-Kavanagh
3 547 Olivia Iorio Harney-Pender-Keady

224 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 336 Andra Doneit Anam Cara
2 902 Fiona Rogers Wick-Hegarty
3 658 Nora Manion An Clar
3 162 Olivia Bartash Hagen-Kavanagh
3 374 Penelope Evans Heritage IDC

225 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 899 Liam Roe An Clar
2 388 Kaitlyn Ferenc Ciara Greene
2 812 Lily O'Reilly Kerri Smith Academy
3 282 Angelina Conway Inishfree
3 518 Sydney Herold An Clar

226 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 388 Kaitlyn Ferenc Ciara Greene
2 622 Emily Lewis Anam Cara
3 721 Jacqueline McLoughlin Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 719 Natalie McLaughlin Sheahan-Gormley

227 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 899 Liam Roe An Clar
2 719 Natalie McLaughlin Sheahan-Gormley
3 298 Helena Cronin Sheahan-Gormley

228 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 495 Addison Harris Harney-Pender-Keady
2 388 Kaitlyn Ferenc Ciara Greene
2 719 Natalie McLaughlin Sheahan-Gormley
3 504 Charlotte Hayes Harney Pender Keady
3 899 Liam Roe An Clar

229 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 719 Natalie McLaughlin Sheahan-Gormley
2 622 Emily Lewis Anam Cara
3 504 Charlotte Hayes Harney Pender Keady
3 518 Sydney Herold An Clar

233 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 347 Susan Dugan Ashurst Academy
2 354 Kelly Dunne Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 821 Kelley Grace Palladino Anam Cara

235 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 354 Kelly Dunne Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 347 Susan Dugan Ashurst Academy
3 311 Angelina Dalle Mule Harney-Pender-Keady
3 417 Eleanor Fox Anam Cara

236 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 354 Kelly Dunne Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 378 Ciara Falvey Farrell
3 821 Kelley Grace Palladino Anam Cara
3 347 Susan Dugan Ashurst Academy

237 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 347 Susan Dugan Ashurst Academy
2 311 Angelina Dalle Mule Harney-Pender-Keady
3 938 Chloe Sheil Sheahan-Gormley
3 814 Lilly O'Shea Gallagher

238 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 154 Meagan Ash Anam Cara
2 311 Angelina Dalle Mule Harney-Pender-Keady
3 440 Katherine Gardner Slattery

239 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 347 Susan Dugan Ashurst Academy
2 354 Kelly Dunne Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 311 Angelina Dalle Mule Harney-Pender-Keady
3 417 Eleanor Fox Anam Cara

300 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 502 Emily Hayer Wick-Hegarty
2 663 Julia Markolovic Clan na hEireann
3 543 Brieda Huvane Scoil Rince Saoirse

305 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 296 Georgia Creter Schade
2 908 Cara Ropke Clan na hEireann
3 773 Maddy Murray Hendry

307 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 908 Cara Ropke Clan na hEireann
2 496 Ainsley Harris Harney-Pender-Keady
3 663 Julia Markolovic Clan na hEireann

308 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 252 Olivia Charalambous Schade
2 908 Cara Ropke Clan na hEireann
3 284 David Cooper Emerald Isle
3 321 Elizabeth Devine Harney-Pender-Keady

310 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 321 Elizabeth Devine Harney-Pender-Keady
1 296 Georgia Creter Schade
2 428 Autumn Fuerst Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 908 Cara Ropke Clan na hEireann
3 663 Julia Markolovic Clan na hEireann
3 773 Maddy Murray Hendry

312 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 860 Aubrey Quinn McGough Academy
2 423 Kylie Franco Anam Cara
3 832 Addison Pearce Heritage IDC
3 580 Ava Kenny Aherne Sheehan
3 310 Ilana Cuskie Wick-Hegarty
3 432 Maureen Gaines Wick-Hegarty

313 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 397 Kaycee Fitzpatrick-Duer McGough Academy
2 832 Addison Pearce Heritage IDC
2 423 Kylie Franco Anam Cara
3 310 Ilana Cuskie Wick-Hegarty
3 432 Maureen Gaines Wick-Hegarty
3 639 Niamh Lynch Mulcahy Academy

314 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 423 Kylie Franco Anam Cara
2 769 Anna Saoirse Murray Hendry
3 832 Addison Pearce Heritage IDC
3 860 Aubrey Quinn McGough Academy
3 310 Ilana Cuskie Wick-Hegarty

315 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 310 Ilana Cuskie Wick-Hegarty
2 423 Kylie Franco Anam Cara
2 936 Tracey Shannon Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 218 Stephanie Buschatzke McDonald School

316 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 719 Natalie McLaughlin Sheahan-Gormley
2 495 Addison Harris Harney-Pender-Keady
2 401 Margaret Flanagan Broesler
3 504 Charlotte Hayes Harney Pender Keady
3 173 Clare Berrin Mise Eire
3 205 Delphine Brown Harney-Pender-Keady
3 215 Grace Burleigh Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 648 Marissa Madden Clan na hEireann

317 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 648 Marissa Madden Clan na hEireann
2 872 Grace Ray Flynn
3 495 Addison Harris Harney-Pender-Keady
3 649 Cecilia Madlin Kerri Smith Academy
3 810 Fiona O'Neill Slattery
3 882 Gabriela Restrepo Brennan-Lucey
3 215 Grace Burleigh Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 401 Margaret Flanagan Broesler
3 706 Nora McHugh Shea-Jennings

318 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 615 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 865 Ava Rose Racette Thorne Academy
3 173 Clare Berrin Mise Eire
3 810 Fiona O'Neill Slattery
3 882 Gabriela Restrepo Brennan-Lucey
3 648 Marissa Madden Clan na hEireann
3 706 Nora McHugh Shea-Jennings

319 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 778 Natalie Naughton Flynn
2 882 Gabriela Restrepo Brennan-Lucey
2 215 Grace Burleigh Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 706 Nora McHugh Shea-Jennings
3 615 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
3 495 Addison Harris Harney-Pender-Keady
3 401 Margaret Flanagan Broesler

320 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 903 Riley Rogers Wick-Hegarty
2 373 Haley Evans Mulcahy Academy
2 545 Kelly Hyland Hendry
3 725 Bernadette McNamara Anam Cara
3 520 Jordyn Hesselbarth Mulvihill-Lynch
3 352 Molly Rose Dunn Horgan
3 112 Sophia Vitola Mulvihill-Lynch

321 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 903 Riley Rogers Wick-Hegarty
2 373 Haley Evans Mulcahy Academy
2 915 Hannah Roughneen Broesler
2 112 Sophia Vitola Mulvihill-Lynch
3 725 Bernadette McNamara Anam Cara
3 520 Jordyn Hesselbarth Mulvihill-Lynch
3 545 Kelly Hyland Hendry
3 163 Mia Barth Kerri Smith Academy

322 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 112 Sophia Vitola Mulvihill-Lynch
2 915 Hannah Roughneen Broesler
3 372 Chloe Evans Heritage IDC
3 373 Haley Evans Mulcahy Academy

323 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 112 Sophia Vitola Mulvihill-Lynch
2 915 Hannah Roughneen Broesler
3 372 Chloe Evans Heritage IDC
3 520 Jordyn Hesselbarth Mulvihill-Lynch

324 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 590 Mary Frances Kirk Ciara Greene
2 815 Abigail O'Sullivan Heritage IDC
3 529 Catherine Holahan Rochester Academy
3 290 Grace Costello Anam Cara

325 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 590 Mary Frances Kirk Ciara Greene
2 103 Julianna VanderPloog Wick-Hegarty
3 529 Catherine Holahan Rochester Academy

326 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 590 Mary Frances Kirk Ciara Greene
2 290 Grace Costello Anam Cara
3 529 Catherine Holahan Rochester Academy
3 103 Julianna VanderPloog Wick-Hegarty

327 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 590 Mary Frances Kirk Ciara Greene
2 103 Julianna VanderPloog Wick-Hegarty
3 529 Catherine Holahan Rochester Academy
3 290 Grace Costello Anam Cara

328 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 172 Ainsley Berrin Mise Eire
2 581 Cliona Kenny Aherne Sheehan
3 303 Alexandra Cunniff Ciara Greene
3 292 Sarah Coughlan Flynn

329 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 581 Cliona Kenny Aherne Sheehan
2 303 Alexandra Cunniff Ciara Greene
3 172 Ainsley Berrin Mise Eire
3 292 Sarah Coughlan Flynn

330 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 303 Alexandra Cunniff Ciara Greene
2 292 Sarah Coughlan Flynn
3 172 Ainsley Berrin Mise Eire
3 455 Valerie Gillen McFadden

331 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 303 Alexandra Cunniff Ciara Greene
2 172 Ainsley Berrin Mise Eire
3 292 Sarah Coughlan Flynn

600 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Traditional Set Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1102 Adaire LeVine Harney-Pender-Keady
2 779 Alexandra Navarette Boland
2 724 Delaney Belle McNaboe Doherty Petri
2 460 Lucas Gillmeister Broesler
2 891 Maeve Richmond McGough Academy
3 221 Amelia Cain Slattery
3 319 Daniella Delgado Emerald Isle
3 183 Liam Boyce Broesler
3 416 Molly Foti Kotelnicki
3 646 Nora MacConaonaigh Doherty Petri
3 259 Shannon Clark Harney-Pender-Keady
3 552 Sydney Johnson Emerald Isle

601A Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Contemporary Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 429 McKenna Furst DeNogla - Ardmore
2 889 Brendan Richmond McGough Academy
3 912 Jillian Roth Rochester Academy
3 579 Marygrace Kennedy DeNogla - Ardmore
3 487 Meave Hanniffy Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 674 Reilly McCarthy Mulvihill-Lynch

601B Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Contemporary Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 594 Alexandra Klotz DeNogla - Ardmore
2 932 Lizzie Shacklett McDade-Cara
3 288 ALLY CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 570 Brigid Kelly McDade-Cara
3 626 Caitlin Linehan McGough Academy
3 433 Erin Gallagher Inishfree
3 973 Paige Suhocki Sabo School

602A Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Contemporary Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 682 Devin McDermott Golding Academy
2 235 Tara Caputo McGough Academy
3 715 Clare McKeown McGough Academy
3 597 Devan Kraemer Anam Cara

602B Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Contemporary Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 189 Caitlin Brandi Lenihan - CT
2 263 Davin Clinton Mulvihill-Lynch
2 155 Emily Attar Doherty Petri
3 930 Catherine Schrammel Donny Golden
3 323 Laura Di Costanzo Anam Cara

603A Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Contemporary Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 174 Sophia Beyazoglu Donny Golden
2 867 Faith Rainis An Clar
3 618 Haley Lentlie An Clar
3 247 Hunter Castro Farrell
3 892 Owen Richmond McGough Academy

603B Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Contemporary Set Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 729 Caitlin McNulty Mulvihill-Lynch
2 653 Annalyn Maher Inishfree
3 971 Ava Suhocki Sabo School
3 431 Catherine Gaines Wick-Hegarty
3 673 Kate McCarthy Mulvihill-Lynch
3 264 Lisa Clinton Mulvihill-Lynch

604 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Contemporary Set Under 17 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 972 Grace Suhocki Sabo School
2 375 Emily Fagan Schade
3 948 Kayleigh Simpson Wick-Hegarty

605 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Contemporary Set 17 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 548 Dylan James Niall O'Leary

700A Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 483 Aileen Hanley Mulvihill-Lynch
1 523 Avery Higgins Flynn
1 502 Emily Hayer Wick-Hegarty
2 248 Bridget Chakar Anam Cara
2 196 Corinne Brett Cummins
2 603 Ella Laidlaw Anam Cara
2 765 Jillian Murphy Hendry
2 181 Kaylee Bove Mulvihill-Lynch
2 989 Madison Trant An Clar
2 635 Mark Lynam Anam Cara
3 728 Addison McNulty Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 951 Aoife Smith Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 543 Brieda Huvane Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 364 Elizabeth Edgar Harney-Pender-Keady
3 182 Fiona Boyce Broesler
3 733 Fiona Meehan Anam Cara
3 574 Kiera Kelly Harney-Pender-Keady
3 420 Maura Fox Anam Cara
3 337 Nora Doneit Anam Cara
3 743 Sasha Miranowski Harney-Pender-Keady

700B Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 521 Emma Heydet Thorne Academy
2 970 Riley Stryker O'Malley
3 627 Avery Little Harney-Pender-Keady
3 485 Cailyn Hanna O'Malley
3 602 Callie Laidlaw Anam Cara
3 908 Cara Ropke Clan na hEireann
3 754 Collin Muldoon Schade
3 985 Courtney Thorpe Shamrock
3 284 David Cooper Emerald Isle
3 871 Isabella Ramos Harney-Pender-Keady
3 773 Maddy Murray Hendry
3 657 Olivia Mallia Farrell

701A Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 958 Madisyn Spagna Clan na hEireann
2 988 Kate Tonkin Mulvihill-Lynch
2 546 Kristen Iannacchione McGough Academy
2 351 Linnea Dukes Boland
3 428 Autumn Fuerst Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 385 Caitlin Feeney Hendry
3 426 Erin Fronio Broesler
3 933 Matthew Shagensky Mulcahy Academy
3 386 Molly Feeney Hendry
3 564 Mya Kearns Hendry

701B Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 204 Katelyn Brogan Hendry
2 210 Caitlin Burke Hendry
2 138 Charlotte Wu Slattery
2 307 Erin Cunningham Sheahan-Gormley
2 902 Fiona Rogers Wick-Hegarty
2 423 Kylie Franco Anam Cara
2 639 Niamh Lynch Mulcahy Academy
2 873 Niamh Regan Cummins
2 658 Nora Manion An Clar
3 769 Anna Saoirse Murray Hendry
3 860 Aubrey Quinn McGough Academy
3 466 Devon Gould Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 310 Ilana Cuskie Wick-Hegarty
3 756 Leah Muldoon Schade
3 419 Lucas Fox An Clar
3 924 Mary Grace Ryan Doherty Petri
3 218 Stephanie Buschatzke McDonald School

702A Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 495 Addison Harris Harney-Pender-Keady
2 298 Helena Cronin Sheahan-Gormley
3 615 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
3 504 Charlotte Hayes Harney Pender Keady
3 810 Fiona O'Neill Slattery
3 872 Grace Ray Flynn
3 408 Hannah Flynn Slattery
3 401 Margaret Flanagan Broesler
3 648 Marissa Madden Clan na hEireann
3 719 Natalie McLaughlin Sheahan-Gormley
3 706 Nora McHugh Shea-Jennings

702B Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 169 Bridget Benn Inishfree
1 373 Haley Evans Mulcahy Academy
2 372 Chloe Evans Heritage IDC
2 520 Jordyn Hesselbarth Mulvihill-Lynch
2 163 Mia Barth Kerri Smith Academy
3 503 Abigail Hayes Inishfree
3 533 Anya Howard Clan na hEireann
3 417 Eleanor Fox Anam Cara

703 Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 15 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 581 Cliona Kenny Aherne Sheehan
2 154 Meagan Ash Anam Cara
2 208 Sofia Brunetti-Mason Niall O'Leary
3 290 Grace Costello Anam Cara
3 590 Mary Frances Kirk Ciara Greene

704 Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 17 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 440 Katherine Gardner Slattery
2 786 Ethan Nist Burke-Conroy

800 Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 309 Molly Curtis Flynn
2 203 Grace Brogan Hendry
3 633 Abigail Lyden Anam Cara

801 Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 524 Saoirse Higgins Flynn
2 746 Sophie Moran Flynn
3 405 Aoife Fleming Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 845 Fiona Petrizzi Anam Cara
3 386 Molly Feeney Hendry

802 Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 288 ALLY CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 260 Keira Cleary Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 210 Caitlin Burke Hendry
3 937 Layla Shaw Sheahan-Gormley

803 Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 15 All

Place # Dancer School
1 983 Danielle Tercynski Donny Golden
2 233 Catriona Caputo McGough Academy
3 725 Bernadette McNamara Anam Cara
3 323 Laura Di Costanzo Anam Cara

805 Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 420 Maura Fox Anam Cara
2 412 Caroline Fogarty Scoil Rince Saoirse

806 Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 524 Saoirse Higgins Flynn
2 261 Maeve Cleary Scoil Rince Saoirse

807 Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 215 Grace Burleigh Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 423 Kylie Franco Anam Cara

808 Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 15 All

Place # Dancer School
1 306 Kiera Cunniffe Harney-Pender-Keady
2 323 Laura Di Costanzo Anam Cara
3 130 Christina Mariel Wiltz McGough Academy

810 Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 760 George Mullins Harney-Pender-Keady
2 635 Mark Lynam Anam Cara

811 Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 635 Mark Lynam Anam Cara
2 889 Brendan Richmond McGough Academy
3 409 Mikey Flynn Reidy Flynn

812 Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 716 Colin McLaughlin Sheahan-Gormley
2 419 Lucas Fox An Clar
3 327 Jack Docil Aherne Sheehan

813 Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 15 All

Place # Dancer School
1 247 Hunter Castro Farrell

814 Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 892 Owen Richmond McGough Academy

1001 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 133 Devon Witt An Clar
1 898 Holly Rodriguez Broesler
1 923 Maeve Ryan Broesler
1 463 Molly Goggin Scoil Rince Saoirse
1 701 Quinn McGovern Anam Cara
1 370 Summer Ellis McDade-Cara

1002 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 898 Holly Rodriguez Broesler
1 923 Maeve Ryan Broesler
1 701 Quinn McGovern Anam Cara
1 370 Summer Ellis McDade-Cara

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

400 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 08 All

Judged By: Rosemarie Schade-Cromie, NY, Doug Westfall, MD, Mary Ann Schade-Lynch, NJ

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:35 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 1102 Adaire LeVine Harney-Pender-Keady
2 193.5 703 Madelyn McGrath Harney-Pender-Keady
3 181 998 Millie Valenti Mulvihill-Lynch
4 164 891 Maeve Richmond McGough Academy
5 163 718 Katharyna McLaughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
5 163 460 Lucas Gillmeister Broesler
7 161.5 259 Shannon Clark Harney-Pender-Keady
8 150 510 Phoebe Heinemann Wick-Hegarty

401 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09

Judged By: Rosemarie Schade-Cromie, NY, Doug Westfall, MD, Mary Ann Schade-Lynch, NJ

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:23 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 596 Antonia Kormos DeNogla - Ardmore
2 231 552 Sydney Johnson Emerald Isle
3 209 724 Delaney Belle McNaboe Doherty Petri
4 187 234 Megan Caputo McGough Academy
5 164 319 Daniella Delgado Emerald Isle
6 160 779 Alexandra Navarette Boland
7 153 416 Molly Foti Kotelnicki
8 151 471 Connor Green Scoil Rince Saoirse
8 151 365 Lillian Edgar Harney-Pender-Keady

402 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Rose Fearon, ONT, Kate O'Neill-Wosczyna, PA, Karl Drake, GA

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:45 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 674 Reilly McCarthy Mulvihill-Lynch
2 240 487 Meave Hanniffy Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 218 889 Brendan Richmond McGough Academy
4 164 209 Emma Buckholz Mulvihill-Lynch
5 163 665 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
6 153 261 Maeve Cleary Scoil Rince Saoirse
7 146.5 579 Marygrace Kennedy DeNogla - Ardmore
8 145 121 Paige Wanamaker Inishfree
9 140 115 Maeve Wall Heritage IDC

403 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Shiela Stevens, CT, Joanie Cass, NY, Maggie Ritnour, NY

25 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 13 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:16 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 916 Rory Russo Harney-Pender-Keady
2 230 514 Aileen Henry Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 210 843 damien peterson O'Sullivan
4 175.5 642 Ava Lyon Goodwin Academy
5 163.33 906 Shauna Rooney Flynn
6 152 232 Sally Capizzi DeNogla - Ardmore
7 150.33 775 Mary Cate Musto Boland
8 142.5 897 E. Grace Roche Aherne Sheehan
9 131 742 Lucia Miniutti Wick-Hegarty
10 128 363 Jack Ecklund Heritage IDC
11 127.5 433 Erin Gallagher Inishfree
12 120 492 Leah Harman Clan na hEireann
13 119.33 557 Iliana Kane DeNogla - Ardmore

404 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Shiela Stevens, CT, Noelle Curran, NJ, Maggie Ritnour, NY

18 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 6:13 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 715 Clare McKeown McGough Academy
2 213 682 Devin McDermott Golding Academy
3 200 235 Tara Caputo McGough Academy
4 174 236 Ireland Carangelo Goodwin Academy
5 147.5 713 Minnie McKenna Scoil Rince Saoirse
6 144.5 597 Devan Kraemer Anam Cara
7 142 276 Leila Conlan Clan na hEireann
8 141 592 Tyler Klein Mulvihill-Lynch
9 140 698 Róis McGonigle Scoil Rince Saoirse

405 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Shiela Stevens, CT, Joanie Cass, NY, Maggie Ritnour, NY

30 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 16 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:04 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 189 Caitlin Brandi Lenihan - CT
2 231 478 Anja Gukelberger Lenihan - CT
3 213 952 Emma Smith Lenihan - CT
4 163 491 Ava Harman Clan na hEireann
5 158 263 Davin Clinton Mulvihill-Lynch
6 156 142 phoebe zecca Harney-Pender-Keady
7 151 917 Scarlett Russo Harney-Pender-Keady
8 148 767 Reagan Murphy O'Malley
9 135 584 Alexandra King Gallagher
10 119.5 643 Erin Lyons Wick-Hegarty
11 118 369 Erin Elliott Schade
11 118 123 Erin Weeks Mulvihill-Lynch
13 112.5 323 Laura Di Costanzo Anam Cara
14 111.5 983 Danielle Tercynski Donny Golden
15 110 339 Keira Donovan Mulvihill-Lynch
15 110 692 Mairead McGill Aisling Mor Academy

406 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Rose Fearon, ONT, Kate O'Neill-Wosczyna, PA, Karl Drake, GA

22 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:02 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 213 294 Caitlin Clare Covert Slattery
2 205 195 Kerry Bresnahan Mulvihill-Lynch
3 204 878 Meghan Reilly Inishfree
4 203 892 Owen Richmond McGough Academy
5 181 616 Isabella Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
6 157 793 Rhiannon O'Boyle Mulvihill-Lynch
7 148 979 Ciaran Sweet Boland
8 145 362 Audrey Ebeling Harney-Pender-Keady
8 145 772 Cecilia Murray Hendry
10 144 269 Annabelle Collins Heritage IDC
11 120 867 Faith Rainis An Clar

407 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Shiela Stevens, CT, Joanie Cass, NY, Maggie Ritnour, NY

33 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 17 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:15 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 206 283 Megan Conway Flynn
2 186 789 Morgan Noonan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 179 220 Tommy Byrnes O'Malley
4 172.5 312 Erin Dalton Mulcahy Academy
5 163.5 729 Caitlin McNulty Mulvihill-Lynch
6 163 788 Geneveieve Nolan O'Malley
7 158 736 Rose Meschi Mulvihill-Lynch
8 146.5 629 Sofia Llovera Harney-Pender-Keady
9 141.5 704 Ciara McGrellis McDade-Cara
10 139.5 971 Ava Suhocki Sabo School
10 139.5 994 Lily Turmel Cassin Academy
12 136.5 431 Catherine Gaines Wick-Hegarty
13 132.5 116 Kiera Walsh McDade-Cara
14 122.5 653 Annalyn Maher Inishfree
15 120 797 Quinn O'Brien McDade-Cara
16 118.5 673 Kate McCarthy Mulvihill-Lynch
17 105.5 217 Kaylee Burns Broesler

408 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Shiela Stevens, CT, Joanie Cass, NY, Maggie Ritnour, NY

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:04 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 375 Emily Fagan Schade
2 250 877 Fiona Reilly Heritage IDC
3 191 341 Brenna Douglas Mulvihill-Lynch
4 178 527 Amelia Hogan Kenny Academy
4 178 314 Megan Daly Clan na hEireann

409 Men & Ladies Preliminary 2 Rounds 16 & Over

Judged By: Shiela Stevens, CT, Joanie Cass, NY, Maggie Ritnour, NY

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:23 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 591 Deirdre Kivlehan Drumcliffe
2 250 458 Monica Gilligan Doherty Petri
3 185 752 Bridget Moschetti Broesler
4 166 731 Morgan Mctighe Rochester Academy
5 162 151 Caleigh Allen McGough Academy
5 162 206 Erin Brown Schade

500 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 08 All

Judged By: Shiela Stevens, CT, Joanie Cass, NY, Maggie Ritnour, NY

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:48 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 913 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy

501 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 09

Judged By: Rosemarie Schade-Cromie, NY, Doug Westfall, MD, Mary Ann Schade-Lynch, NJ

4 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:43 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 256 Maggie Choquette Boland
2 240 696 Kiera Mcglynn Inishfree
3 202.5 855 Emma Proscia McGough Academy
4 182.5 795 Fallon Riona O'Brien Fitzpatrick Academy

502 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Shiela Stevens, CT, Joanie Cass, NY, Maggie Ritnour, NY

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:52 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 941 Kiera Sheridan Doherty Petri
2 240 790 Annemarie Nugent Doherty Petri
3 196 429 McKenna Furst DeNogla - Ardmore
4 181 242 Carrie Cassarello Inishfree

503 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Rosemarie Schade-Cromie, NY, Doug Westfall, MD, Mary Ann Schade-Lynch, NJ

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:42 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 454 Keara Gill DeNogla - Ardmore
2 235 932 Lizzie Shacklett McDade-Cara
3 215 914 Molly Rotter Mulcahy Academy
4 185 330 Kara Doherty Doherty Petri
5 159 238 Ava carroll Scoil Rince Saoirse
6 156 406 Cailyn Flynn Inishfree

504 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Rosemarie Schade-Cromie, NY, Doug Westfall, MD, Mary Ann Schade-Lynch, NJ

20 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:15 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 130 Christina Mariel Wiltz McGough Academy
2 225 415 Bridget Foti Kotelnicki
3 178 801 Ellie O'Connell Broesler
4 175 640 Peyton Lynch Lenihan - CT
5 166 568 Abby Keener Heritage IDC
6 162 474 Michaela Greiman McDade-Cara
7 149 884 Cora Reynolds Inishfree
8 141 571 Clare Kelly Inishfree
9 127 656 Anastasia Malikov Slattery
10 126 690 Molly McElroy McDade-Cara

505 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Rose Fearon, ONT, Kate O'Neill-Wosczyna, PA, Karl Drake, GA

22 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:06 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 164 Fiona Batton Harney-Pender-Keady
2 240 390 Emerie Ficorilli Clann Na Cara
3 191 818 Elena Marie Olson Doherty Petri
4 170 411 Nora Fodero Doherty Petri
5 168 683 Annabel McDonald Kenny Academy
6 157 720 Riley McLaughlin McDade-Cara
7 143 905 Isabella Grace Rooney Inishfree
8 136 513 Caileigh Hennessy Doherty Petri
9 134.5 826 Elizabeth Panfile Slattery
10 132 306 Kiera Cunniffe Harney-Pender-Keady
11 131.5 817 Saoirse OLeary McGough Academy

506 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Rosemarie Schade-Cromie, NY, Doug Westfall, MD, Mary Ann Schade-Lynch, NJ

29 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 15 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:55 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 326 Erin Dixon Harney-Pender-Keady
2 220 308 Jenna Cunningham Broesler
3 207.5 675 Josie Mcclory Keane-O'Brien
4 195 695 Kassidy McGlynn Inishfree
5 191 926 Ilizabeth Saboe McGough Academy
6 146.5 266 Niamh Coleman Broesler
7 139.5 791 Kate Nugent Doherty Petri
8 138.5 589 Cara Kinney Donny Golden
9 137 847 Langley Phillips Farrell
10 123 575 Mackenzie Kelly Flynn
11 116 453 Julia Gill DeNogla - Ardmore
12 114.5 501 Jolene Harvey Scoil Rince Saoirse
13 113 113 Alice Walker Harney-Pender-Keady
14 108 927 Caden Esme Santander Inishfree
14 108 942 Leanna Sheridan Mulvihill-Lynch

507 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Rosemarie Schade-Cromie, NY, Doug Westfall, MD, Mary Ann Schade-Lynch, NJ

25 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 13 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:15 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 231 1103 Bridget Wright Wick-Hegarty
2 215 841 Julia Peters Carle
3 206 569 Ella Keener Heritage IDC
4 189 586 Amelia King Gallagher
5 160 498 Katherine Hartmann Wick-Hegarty
6 158 165 Margaret Batton Harney-Pender-Keady
7 146 271 Keilani Collins Aherne Sheehan
8 137 621 Greer Levy Harney-Pender-Keady
9 133 578 Evelyn Kennedy McDade-Cara
10 132.5 287 Victoria Corcoran Mulvihill-Lynch
11 132 233 Catriona Caputo McGough Academy
12 130 301 Meghan Crowley Heritage IDC
13 127 829 Georgia Pascal Harney-Pender-Keady

508 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Rose Fearon, ONT, Kate O'Neill-Wosczyna, PA, Karl Drake, GA

21 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:33 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 962 Siobhan Stack DeNogla - Ardmore
2 225 573 Kaitlin Kelly Heritage IDC
3 190 620 Hannah LeRoux Heritage IDC
4 157.5 251 Ciara Chan Murray
5 152.5 129 Zali Williams O'Riain Academy
6 151 628 Allison Lizotte Rince Na Sonas
7 150 304 Samantha Cunniff DeNogla - Ardmore
8 147 834 Isabel Pecoraro Heritage IDC
9 133 861 Kathleen Quinn McGough Academy
10 125 811 Erin O'Rahilly DeNogla - Ardmore
11 123.5 358 Madeline Dwyer Doherty Petri

509 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 17

Judged By: Shiela Stevens, CT, Joanie Cass, NY, Maggie Ritnour, NY

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:56 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 468 Emily Grace Broesler
2 200 595 Theo Marie Kontonis Doherty Petri
3 190 553 Shannon Jordan Harney-Pender-Keady
4 188 216 Abigail Burns McDonald School
5 181 687 Mairin Mcdonnell Aisling Mor Academy
6 156 531 Erin Holfester Mulvihill-Lynch
7 143 859 Alyssa Quinn McNiff
8 132 525 Julia Hill Mulcahy Academy
9 131.5 935 Clare Shanahan Lenihan - CT

510 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 18

Judged By: Rosemarie Schade-Cromie, NY, Doug Westfall, MD, Mary Ann Schade-Lynch, NJ

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:42 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 670 Roisin Mccabe DeNogla - Ardmore
2 230 587 Caroline King Gallagher
3 215 741 Emily Miller Broesler

511 Ladies Champion 3 Rounds 18 & Over

Judged By: Shiela Stevens, CT, Noelle Curran, NJ, Maggie Ritnour, NY

23 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 12 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:45 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 796 Meaghan O'Brien DeNogla - Ardmore
2 225 886 Jillian Riccio Broesler
3 215 387 Delanie Fekert Donny Golden
4 195 102 Kasey Van Doran Flynn
5 153 157 molly bancroft Inishfree
6 152 489 Julianna Harkins Shea-Jennings
7 148.5 402 Sinead Flanagan Inishfree
8 145 158 Mary-kate Bane Mulvihill-Lynch
9 137.5 446 Caitlin M. Giagnacova Aisling Mor Academy
10 137 421 Hayden-Grace Francis An Clar
11 134 853 Sheila M. Powers Hagen-Kavanagh
12 117 207 Mairead Brown Hagen-Kavanagh

513 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Rose Fearon, ONT, Kate O'Neill-Wosczyna, PA, Karl Drake, GA

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:20 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 316 Harrison Davey Legacy
2 225 136 Cian Woff Brady-Campbell

514 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Rose Fearon, ONT, Kate O'Neill-Wosczyna, PA, Karl Drake, GA

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:23 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 956 Luke Sooy Emerald Isle
2 250 227 John Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

517 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Rose Fearon, ONT, Kate O'Neill-Wosczyna, PA, Karl Drake, GA

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:26 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 247 Hunter Castro Farrell

518 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Rose Fearon, ONT, Kate O'Neill-Wosczyna, PA, Karl Drake, GA

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:28 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 226 Daniel Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

519 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Rose Fearon, ONT, Kate O'Neill-Wosczyna, PA, Karl Drake, GA

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:31 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 356 Aiden Dwyer O'Sullivan

520 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 18 / 2 yr

Judged By: Rose Fearon, ONT, Kate O'Neill-Wosczyna, PA, Karl Drake, GA

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:33 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 456 James Gilligan Doherty Petri

521 Men Champion 3 Rounds 18 & Over

Judged By: Rose Fearon, ONT, Kate O'Neill-Wosczyna, PA, Karl Drake, GA

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:38 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 893 Kieran Michael Riley Heritage IDC
2 250 202 Brendan Broesler Broesler
3 195 360 X. Patrick Dzielski Inishfree

525 Men & Ladies Adult Championship 3 Rounds Adult

Judged By: Rose Fearon, ONT, Kate O'Neill-Wosczyna, PA, Karl Drake, GA

4 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:40 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 146 Margaret Accostupa Doherty Petri
2 250 297 Danielle Crigler Doherty Petri
3 195 447 Elizabeth Gianella Doherty Petri
4 180 540 Kimberlee Hurley Niall O'Leary

Archived Results (Old style):

Champ archive results not available.