McInerney Feis 2019

All Grade Results:

3 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 459 Caoimhe Connolly Haley
1 248 Maeve Ramirez McInerney
1 503 Mary Beatrice Devaney McInerney
1 249 Rafaela Ramirez McInerney
1 217 Sarah Ohmen Thorne Academy of Irish D

4 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 459 Caoimhe Connolly Haley
1 248 Maeve Ramirez McInerney
1 503 Mary Beatrice Devaney McInerney
1 249 Rafaela Ramirez McInerney

16 Girls Beginner Reel Under 07 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 183 Josephina Muro Goulding
2 240 Charlotte Pitts McInerney
2 499 Fallon DeFrancesco McDonough-Grimes
2 239 Meaghan Piscitello Smith-Houlihan
3 536 Ainsley Caitlin Figueroa Doherty Petri
3 579 Clara Grendol McInerney
3 180 Delaney Mullen McInerney
3 242 Mallory Porter Heavey-Quinn
3 362 maura wilk Inishfree
3 462 Maya Connolly Haley
3 216 Molly Ohmen Thorne Academy of Irish Dance
3 370 Simone Wisuri McInerney

17 Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 183 Josephina Muro Goulding
2 499 Fallon DeFrancesco McDonough-Grimes
2 362 maura wilk Inishfree
3 536 Ainsley Caitlin Figueroa Doherty Petri
3 240 Charlotte Pitts McInerney
3 370 Simone Wisuri McInerney

18 Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 183 Josephina Muro Goulding
2 239 Meaghan Piscitello Smith-Houlihan
3 536 Ainsley Caitlin Figueroa Doherty Petri

22 Girls Beginner Reel Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 655 Ryan LaVecchia Scoil Rince Luimni
2 487 Layla Czapienski Cassin Academy
2 316 Megan Strandberg Murphy Academy
3 547 Emma Foster McInerney
3 384 Zoe Allen Rochester Academy

23 Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 384 Zoe Allen Rochester Academy
2 316 Megan Strandberg Murphy Academy
3 547 Emma Foster McInerney
3 487 Layla Czapienski Cassin Academy

24 Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 384 Zoe Allen Rochester Academy
2 316 Megan Strandberg Murphy Academy
3 487 Layla Czapienski Cassin Academy

28 Girls Beginner Reel Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 167 Julianne Minnich Murphy Academy
2 285 Kelsey Shea McInerney
2 466 Madelyn Connor Murphy Academy
3 379 Brianna Albers Greene-O'Leary
3 294 Isabella Smedile Brady Academy

29 Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 466 Madelyn Connor Murphy Academy
2 379 Brianna Albers Greene-O'Leary
2 294 Isabella Smedile Brady Academy
3 167 Julianne Minnich Murphy Academy
3 285 Kelsey Shea McInerney

30 Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 379 Brianna Albers Greene-O'Leary
2 167 Julianne Minnich Murphy Academy
3 294 Isabella Smedile Brady Academy
3 466 Madelyn Connor Murphy Academy

106 Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 559 Eleanor Galvao Harney-Pender-Keady
2 327 Ashley Thorpe Shamrock
2 176 Bridget Muenzberg McInerney
2 134 Molly McBride Kelly School - RI
3 235 Bridget Peterson Kelly School - RI
3 308 Kearol Stack McGonagle

107 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 559 Eleanor Galvao Harney-Pender-Keady
2 308 Kearol Stack McGonagle
3 327 Ashley Thorpe Shamrock
3 176 Bridget Muenzberg McInerney

108 Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 134 Molly McBride Kelly School - RI
2 559 Eleanor Galvao Harney-Pender-Keady
3 308 Kearol Stack McGonagle

109 Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 176 Bridget Muenzberg McInerney
2 134 Molly McBride Kelly School - RI
3 559 Eleanor Galvao Harney-Pender-Keady

110 Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 559 Eleanor Galvao Harney-Pender-Keady

111 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 130 Brooke Martinelli Sullivan-Stewart
2 132 Gabriella Mastrangelo Scoil Rince Luimni
2 576 Greer Goudey McFadden
2 245 Megan Quinby Scoil Rince Luimni
2 313 Nirmayi Stern Broesler
2 136 Rosie McCarthy Dunleavy-Boyle
3 569 Ella Gilligan McFadden
3 123 Fiona Mahon Bracken
3 424 Scarlet Rose Burridge McFadden

112 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 130 Brooke Martinelli Sullivan-Stewart
2 123 Fiona Mahon Bracken
3 245 Megan Quinby Scoil Rince Luimni
3 313 Nirmayi Stern Broesler
3 136 Rosie McCarthy Dunleavy-Boyle

113 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 123 Fiona Mahon Bracken
2 130 Brooke Martinelli Sullivan-Stewart
3 577 Aislinn Gould Kelly School - RI
3 313 Nirmayi Stern Broesler
3 136 Rosie McCarthy Dunleavy-Boyle
3 424 Scarlet Rose Burridge McFadden

114 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 132 Gabriella Mastrangelo Scoil Rince Luimni
2 123 Fiona Mahon Bracken
2 245 Megan Quinby Scoil Rince Luimni
3 136 Rosie McCarthy Dunleavy-Boyle

115 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 313 Nirmayi Stern Broesler
2 132 Gabriella Mastrangelo Scoil Rince Luimni
3 245 Megan Quinby Scoil Rince Luimni

116 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 142 LIAM MCDONOUGH Haley
2 635 Caroline Kenny Goulding
2 382 Elijah Alexander McGonagle
2 109 Madeline Lundell Scoil Rince Luimni
2 622 Madyson Kadis McInerney
3 470 Grace Conti The Kelly School od Irish
3 580 Ruth Grendol McInerney

117 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 635 Caroline Kenny Goulding
2 109 Madeline Lundell Scoil Rince Luimni
2 622 Madyson Kadis McInerney
3 486 Eliza Curran Cassin Academy
3 452 Kate Collins Clann Lir Academy
3 421 Olivia Brown McGonagle

118 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 142 LIAM MCDONOUGH Haley
2 382 Elijah Alexander McGonagle
2 622 Madyson Kadis McInerney
3 635 Caroline Kenny Goulding
3 486 Eliza Curran Cassin Academy
3 421 Olivia Brown McGonagle

119 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 142 LIAM MCDONOUGH Haley
2 644 Liston Kupec-Kerachsky Scoil Rince Luimni
2 622 Madyson Kadis McInerney
3 109 Madeline Lundell Scoil Rince Luimni

120 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 644 Liston Kupec-Kerachsky Scoil Rince Luimni
2 520 Isla Egan Griffith
2 109 Madeline Lundell Scoil Rince Luimni
3 622 Madyson Kadis McInerney
3 580 Ruth Grendol McInerney

121 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 502 Bridget Devaney McInerney
1 321 May Sullivan Goulding
2 397 Charlotte Bandouveres Shamrock
2 449 Erin Clark Greene-O'Leary
3 505 Alana Devine Black Rose Academy
3 392 Charlotte Babineau Murphy Academy
3 506 Erin Devine Black Rose Academy
3 305 Kristen Spencer McInerney
3 181 Raegan Mullen McInerney
3 645 Ryan Kurina McInerney

122 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 502 Bridget Devaney McInerney
2 305 Kristen Spencer McInerney
2 321 May Sullivan Goulding
3 449 Erin Clark Greene-O'Leary
3 181 Raegan Mullen McInerney

123 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 502 Bridget Devaney McInerney
2 449 Erin Clark Greene-O'Leary
2 321 May Sullivan Goulding
3 397 Charlotte Bandouveres Shamrock
3 181 Raegan Mullen McInerney

124 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 502 Bridget Devaney McInerney
2 321 May Sullivan Goulding
2 181 Raegan Mullen McInerney
3 449 Erin Clark Greene-O'Leary

125 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 502 Bridget Devaney McInerney
2 305 Kristen Spencer McInerney
3 505 Alana Devine Black Rose Academy

126 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 495 Ella Daugherty McInerney
2 560 Elyse Gamache Murphy Academy
3 145 Ellie McGrail Clann Lir Academy
3 642 Sahithi Kottapalli McGonagle

127 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 495 Ella Daugherty McInerney
2 145 Ellie McGrail Clann Lir Academy
3 560 Elyse Gamache Murphy Academy
3 642 Sahithi Kottapalli McGonagle

128 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 495 Ella Daugherty McInerney
2 145 Ellie McGrail Clann Lir Academy
3 560 Elyse Gamache Murphy Academy
3 642 Sahithi Kottapalli McGonagle

129 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 495 Ella Daugherty McInerney
2 560 Elyse Gamache Murphy Academy
3 149 Emma McKay Farrell

130 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 495 Ella Daugherty McInerney
2 560 Elyse Gamache Murphy Academy
3 642 Sahithi Kottapalli McGonagle

141 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 446 Bridget Clark Greene-O'Leary
2 380 Katy Albers Greene-O'Leary
3 298 Mary Smock Clann Lir Academy
3 155 Patrick McPherson Kanaley

142 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 298 Mary Smock Clann Lir Academy
2 380 Katy Albers Greene-O'Leary
3 155 Patrick McPherson Kanaley

143 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 298 Mary Smock Clann Lir Academy
2 380 Katy Albers Greene-O'Leary
3 391 Alivia Babineau Murphy Academy

144 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 446 Bridget Clark Greene-O'Leary
2 380 Katy Albers Greene-O'Leary
3 155 Patrick McPherson Kanaley

145 Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 391 Alivia Babineau Murphy Academy
2 380 Katy Albers Greene-O'Leary
2 298 Mary Smock Clann Lir Academy
3 646 Tess Kurina McInerney

213 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 598 Cara Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
2 330 Kelly Tracey Mulcahy Academy
2 178 Marlee Mulcahy Dunleavy-Boyle
3 272 Charles Saunders McGonagle
3 386 Consuelo Anderson O'Shea-Chaplin
3 331 Madison Trant An Clar
3 373 Nora Yeadon Kelly School - RI

214 Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 330 Kelly Tracey Mulcahy Academy
2 331 Madison Trant An Clar
3 386 Consuelo Anderson O'Shea-Chaplin
3 178 Marlee Mulcahy Dunleavy-Boyle

215 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 330 Kelly Tracey Mulcahy Academy
2 606 Charlotte Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
2 331 Madison Trant An Clar
3 598 Cara Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
3 178 Marlee Mulcahy Dunleavy-Boyle

216 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 330 Kelly Tracey Mulcahy Academy
2 178 Marlee Mulcahy Dunleavy-Boyle
3 606 Charlotte Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
3 611 Kaitlyn Hoffey Harney-Pender-Keady
3 331 Madison Trant An Clar

217 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 178 Marlee Mulcahy Dunleavy-Boyle
2 611 Kaitlyn Hoffey Harney-Pender-Keady
2 330 Kelly Tracey Mulcahy Academy
3 606 Charlotte Higgins Sullivan-Stewart

218 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 272 Charles Saunders McGonagle
1 178 Marlee Mulcahy Dunleavy-Boyle
2 331 Madison Trant An Clar
2 136 Rosie McCarthy Dunleavy-Boyle
3 598 Cara Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
3 611 Kaitlyn Hoffey Harney-Pender-Keady
3 330 Kelly Tracey Mulcahy Academy
3 528 Tess Faryniarz Sullivan

219 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 207 Keira O'Donnell Gray
2 295 Juliette Smedile Brady Academy
2 241 Katherine Podgurski Haley
2 346 Kolby Walker Bracken
3 653 Claire LaRonde Clann Lir Academy
3 328 Courtney Thorpe Shamrock
3 574 Lily Gomez O'Shea-Chaplin
3 489 Moira Dadekian The Kelly School of Irish
3 151 Sinead McLaughlin Dunleavy-Boyle

220 Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 328 Courtney Thorpe Shamrock
2 257 Katherine Rheault O'Shea-Chaplin
2 207 Keira O'Donnell Gray
2 346 Kolby Walker Bracken
3 520 Isla Egan Griffith
3 241 Katherine Podgurski Haley
3 489 Moira Dadekian The Kelly School of Irish
3 369 Nora Cate Wiser McInerney

221 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 257 Katherine Rheault O'Shea-Chaplin
1 346 Kolby Walker Bracken
2 653 Claire LaRonde Clann Lir Academy
2 520 Isla Egan Griffith
2 207 Keira O'Donnell Gray
2 574 Lily Gomez O'Shea-Chaplin
2 369 Nora Cate Wiser McInerney
2 108 Savanah Lukasiewicz Short
3 328 Courtney Thorpe Shamrock
3 295 Juliette Smedile Brady Academy
3 489 Moira Dadekian The Kelly School of Irish

222 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 207 Keira O'Donnell Gray
2 369 Nora Cate Wiser McInerney
3 441 Ainsley Chapdelaine Mulcahy Academy
3 653 Claire LaRonde Clann Lir Academy
3 516 Kaitlyn Earley Mulcahy Academy
3 104 Liliana Longo Goulding
3 115 Megan MacDougall Santacroce
3 151 Sinead McLaughlin Dunleavy-Boyle

223 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 207 Keira O'Donnell Gray
2 133 Brigid Matulewicz Mulcahy Academy
2 516 Kaitlyn Earley Mulcahy Academy
2 574 Lily Gomez O'Shea-Chaplin
3 441 Ainsley Chapdelaine Mulcahy Academy
3 562 Casey Gately Clann Lir Academy
3 115 Megan MacDougall Santacroce
3 369 Nora Cate Wiser McInerney
3 108 Savanah Lukasiewicz Short

224 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 207 Keira O'Donnell Gray
1 142 LIAM MCDONOUGH Haley
2 653 Claire LaRonde Clann Lir Academy
2 516 Kaitlyn Earley Mulcahy Academy
2 346 Kolby Walker Bracken
2 104 Liliana Longo Goulding
3 133 Brigid Matulewicz Mulcahy Academy
3 635 Caroline Kenny Goulding
3 295 Juliette Smedile Brady Academy
3 109 Madeline Lundell Scoil Rince Luimni
3 622 Madyson Kadis McInerney
3 115 Megan MacDougall Santacroce
3 580 Ruth Grendol McInerney

225 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 334 Genevieve Troy McGonagle
2 288 Bria Sheehy McGonagle
2 277 Caroline Schmitt Harney-Pender-Keady
2 195 Tess Normand Ashurst Academy
3 107 Honor Lucas Goulding
3 174 Lily Morrison Sullivan-Stewart
3 402 Lucy Barlett Greene O'Leary

226 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 107 Honor Lucas Goulding
2 277 Caroline Schmitt Harney-Pender-Keady
3 533 Courtney Ferri Sullivan-Stewart
3 150 Riley McKee Greene-O'Leary
3 195 Tess Normand Ashurst Academy

227 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 107 Honor Lucas Goulding
2 334 Genevieve Troy McGonagle
3 288 Bria Sheehy McGonagle
3 277 Caroline Schmitt Harney-Pender-Keady
3 433 Madelyn Cann Kelly School - RI
3 195 Tess Normand Ashurst Academy

228 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 277 Caroline Schmitt Harney-Pender-Keady
2 595 Eilee Harrington Forbes
3 107 Honor Lucas Goulding
3 436 Jane Carty Scoil Rince Luimni
3 174 Lily Morrison Sullivan-Stewart
3 402 Lucy Barlett Greene O'Leary
3 527 Quinn Faryniarz Sullivan

229 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 107 Honor Lucas Goulding
2 402 Lucy Barlett Greene O'Leary
2 527 Quinn Faryniarz Sullivan
3 533 Courtney Ferri Sullivan-Stewart
3 238 Elizabeth Piper McGonagle

230 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 107 Honor Lucas Goulding
2 436 Jane Carty Scoil Rince Luimni
2 150 Riley McKee Greene-O'Leary
3 533 Courtney Ferri Sullivan-Stewart
3 334 Genevieve Troy McGonagle
3 402 Lucy Barlett Greene O'Leary
3 321 May Sullivan Goulding
3 181 Raegan Mullen McInerney

231 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 204 Anna O'Connell Haley
2 175 Fiona Mott Haley
2 529 Madeline Faucher McInerney
3 153 Catherine McMurray Greene-O'Leary
3 440 Claudia Chambert Kenny Academy
3 524 Clay Erickson Bracken
3 418 Keira Brennan Greene-O'Leary
3 541 Mollaigh Flannery McInerney

232 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 541 Mollaigh Flannery McInerney
2 524 Clay Erickson Bracken
2 175 Fiona Mott Haley
3 529 Madeline Faucher McInerney
3 430 Veronica Caldwell Harney-Pender-Keady

233 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 149 Emma McKay Farrell
2 597 Caitlin Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
2 541 Mollaigh Flannery McInerney
3 153 Catherine McMurray Greene-O'Leary
3 440 Claudia Chambert Kenny Academy
3 442 Léa Charest Short
3 529 Madeline Faucher McInerney

234 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 597 Caitlin Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
2 440 Claudia Chambert Kenny Academy
3 488 Brigid Dadekian The Kelly School of Irish
3 363 Eleanor Wilkinson-Sachs McFadden
3 175 Fiona Mott Haley
3 418 Keira Brennan Greene-O'Leary

235 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 430 Veronica Caldwell Harney-Pender-Keady
2 204 Anna O'Connell Haley
2 597 Caitlin Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
3 488 Brigid Dadekian The Kelly School of Irish
3 274 Helen Saunders McGonagle
3 418 Keira Brennan Greene-O'Leary
3 541 Mollaigh Flannery McInerney

236 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 223 Abigail Packard Clann Lir Academy
2 418 Keira Brennan Greene-O'Leary
2 541 Mollaigh Flannery McInerney
3 204 Anna O'Connell Haley
3 153 Catherine McMurray Greene-O'Leary
3 440 Claudia Chambert Kenny Academy
3 495 Ella Daugherty McInerney
3 175 Fiona Mott Haley

237 Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 544 Abigail Flint McFadden
2 603 leah Heeran Lenihan - CT
2 360 Maeve Wiles Gray
3 481 Abby Crowley Kelly School - RI
3 624 Anahita Kamali Sullivan
3 261 Julia Rockwell Bracken
3 103 Megan Levett Kelly School - RI

238 Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 360 Maeve Wiles Gray
2 603 leah Heeran Lenihan - CT
3 250 Lillian Rankin Kenny Academy

239 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 603 leah Heeran Lenihan - CT
2 360 Maeve Wiles Gray
2 567 Taylor Gernander McFadden
3 261 Julia Rockwell Bracken
3 344 Morgan Vital McGonagle

240 Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 544 Abigail Flint McFadden
2 603 leah Heeran Lenihan - CT
3 360 Maeve Wiles Gray
3 567 Taylor Gernander McFadden

241 Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 567 Taylor Gernander McFadden
2 481 Abby Crowley Kelly School - RI
3 544 Abigail Flint McFadden
3 261 Julia Rockwell Bracken
3 398 Phoebe Bandouveres Shamrock

242 Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 481 Abby Crowley Kelly School - RI
2 603 leah Heeran Lenihan - CT
3 261 Julia Rockwell Bracken
3 250 Lillian Rankin Kenny Academy
3 344 Morgan Vital McGonagle
3 398 Phoebe Bandouveres Shamrock
3 567 Taylor Gernander McFadden

243 Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 299 Olivia Sobota Spirited Soles
2 399 Abigail Barich McGonagle
3 619 Agatha Jordan Sullivan

245 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 515 Molly Rose Dunn Horgan
2 146 Saere McGuinness McDonough-Grimes
3 399 Abigail Barich McGonagle

246 Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 548 Margo Fox Inishfree
2 619 Agatha Jordan Sullivan
3 342 Jillian Vieira The Kelly School of Irish
3 561 Natalie Gardner Kelly School - RI

247 Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 422 Kori Burke Clann Lir Academy
2 561 Natalie Gardner Kelly School - RI
3 342 Jillian Vieira The Kelly School of Irish
3 147 Kelly McGuire McGonagle
3 311 Raonull Stack McGonagle

248 Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 561 Natalie Gardner Kelly School - RI
2 628 Abby Kearsing Farrell
3 515 Molly Rose Dunn Horgan

249 Girls Novice Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 447 Colleen Clark McFadden
2 385 Emma Alter McFadden
3 348 Annalise Walle McGonagle

250 Girls Novice Light Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 589 Elexandra Hall Scoil Rince Luimni
2 358 Natalie Whitecross Haley

251 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 447 Colleen Clark McFadden
2 385 Emma Alter McFadden
3 348 Annalise Walle McGonagle
3 358 Natalie Whitecross Haley

252 Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 358 Natalie Whitecross Haley
2 447 Colleen Clark McFadden
3 385 Emma Alter McFadden

253 Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 447 Colleen Clark McFadden
2 385 Emma Alter McFadden
3 348 Annalise Walle McGonagle

254 Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 358 Natalie Whitecross Haley
2 447 Colleen Clark McFadden
3 385 Emma Alter McFadden

255 Girls Novice Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 137 Sinead McCarthy McMahon
2 545 Katharine Foley McGonagle
3 291 Carmela Silvia Inishfree

257 Girls Novice Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 137 Sinead McCarthy McMahon
2 545 Katharine Foley McGonagle
3 291 Carmela Silvia Inishfree
3 341 Emily Vieira The Kelly School of Irish

258 Girls Novice Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 137 Sinead McCarthy McMahon
2 545 Katharine Foley McGonagle
3 341 Emily Vieira The Kelly School of Irish

259 Girls Novice Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 545 Katharine Foley McGonagle
2 137 Sinead McCarthy McMahon
3 291 Carmela Silvia Inishfree

260 Girls Novice Traditional Set 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 545 Katharine Foley McGonagle
2 137 Sinead McCarthy McMahon
3 341 Emily Vieira The Kelly School of Irish

276 Boys Novice Reel 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 293 Quinn Skelly Cassin Academy
2 401 Bobby Barlett Greene O'Leary

277 Boys Novice Light Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 401 Bobby Barlett Greene O'Leary

278 Boys Novice Treble Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 401 Bobby Barlett Greene O'Leary
2 293 Quinn Skelly Cassin Academy

279 Boys Novice Hornpipe 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 401 Bobby Barlett Greene O'Leary
2 293 Quinn Skelly Cassin Academy

280 Boys Novice Traditional Set 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 401 Bobby Barlett Greene O'Leary
2 155 Patrick McPherson Kanaley
3 293 Quinn Skelly Cassin Academy

311 Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 458 Annabel Connolly Haley
2 164 Charlotte Minahan Sullivan-Stewart
3 264 Erin Roy Sullivan-Stewart

312 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 458 Annabel Connolly Haley
2 632 Caroline Kelleher Harney-Pender-Keady
3 164 Charlotte Minahan Sullivan-Stewart
3 465 Emily Connor Harney-Pender-Keady

313 Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 264 Erin Roy Sullivan-Stewart
2 458 Annabel Connolly Haley
3 632 Caroline Kelleher Harney-Pender-Keady

314 Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 632 Caroline Kelleher Harney-Pender-Keady
2 458 Annabel Connolly Haley
3 164 Charlotte Minahan Sullivan-Stewart
3 465 Emily Connor Harney-Pender-Keady

315 Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 264 Erin Roy Sullivan-Stewart
2 632 Caroline Kelleher Harney-Pender-Keady
3 465 Emily Connor Harney-Pender-Keady

316 Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 138 Ciara McCarty Bracken
2 477 Elianna Cox Murray
3 572 Claire Gleeson O'Shea-Chaplin

317 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 138 Ciara McCarty Bracken
2 287 Audrey Sheehan Gray
3 191 Savannah Newberry Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy

318 Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 477 Elianna Cox Murray
2 191 Savannah Newberry Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy
3 328 Courtney Thorpe Shamrock
3 241 Katherine Podgurski Haley

319 Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 191 Savannah Newberry Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy
2 287 Audrey Sheehan Gray
3 138 Ciara McCarty Bracken
3 338 Clare Van Vliet O'Shea-Chaplin

320 Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 328 Courtney Thorpe Shamrock
2 572 Claire Gleeson O'Shea-Chaplin
3 138 Ciara McCarty Bracken

321 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 435 Brooke Carey Harney-Pender-Keady
2 543 Robert Fleury Mulcahy Academy
3 354 Hannah Weetman Bracken
3 303 Paige Souliotis Bracken

322 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 437 Nora Carty Scoil Rince Luimni
2 218 Nicole Opalenik Spirited Soles
3 354 Hannah Weetman Bracken

323 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 218 Nicole Opalenik Spirited Soles
2 435 Brooke Carey Harney-Pender-Keady
3 354 Hannah Weetman Bracken
3 303 Paige Souliotis Bracken

324 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 218 Nicole Opalenik Spirited Soles
2 437 Nora Carty Scoil Rince Luimni
3 303 Paige Souliotis Bracken

325 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 437 Nora Carty Scoil Rince Luimni
2 435 Brooke Carey Harney-Pender-Keady
3 218 Nicole Opalenik Spirited Soles

326 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 394 Nolan Baker McGonagle
2 451 Abigail Collins Clann Lir Academy
2 260 Violet Roche Kanaley
3 488 Brigid Dadekian The Kelly School of Irish

327 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 260 Violet Roche Kanaley
2 204 Anna O'Connell Haley
3 488 Brigid Dadekian The Kelly School of Irish
3 377 Whitney Adair McGonagle

328 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 647 Emma Lacchia O'Shea-Chaplin
2 377 Whitney Adair McGonagle
3 451 Abigail Collins Clann Lir Academy
3 112 Niamh Lynch Mulcahy Academy

329 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 394 Nolan Baker McGonagle
1 377 Whitney Adair McGonagle
2 647 Emma Lacchia O'Shea-Chaplin
3 112 Niamh Lynch Mulcahy Academy

330 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 647 Emma Lacchia O'Shea-Chaplin
2 394 Nolan Baker McGonagle
2 377 Whitney Adair McGonagle
3 451 Abigail Collins Clann Lir Academy
3 112 Niamh Lynch Mulcahy Academy

331 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 617 Greta Jambard Scoil Rince Luimni
2 163 Abby Miles McGonagle
3 498 emily decker Kanaley

332 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 163 Abby Miles McGonagle
2 166 Audrey Miner Scoil Rince Luimni
3 103 Megan Levett Kelly School - RI

333 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 163 Abby Miles McGonagle
2 521 Jenava Egan Sullivan-Stewart
2 625 Rebecca Kant McGonagle
3 481 Abby Crowley Kelly School - RI
3 166 Audrey Miner Scoil Rince Luimni
3 439 Erin Casco Bracken
3 607 Kathleen Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
3 162 Paige Miele Scoil Rince Luimni

334 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 163 Abby Miles McGonagle
2 521 Jenava Egan Sullivan-Stewart
3 498 emily decker Kanaley
3 625 Rebecca Kant McGonagle

335 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 163 Abby Miles McGonagle
2 617 Greta Jambard Scoil Rince Luimni
3 498 emily decker Kanaley
3 103 Megan Levett Kelly School - RI

336 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 168 Riley Montague Goulding
2 491 Caroline Dalton Sullivan-Stewart
2 146 Saere McGuinness McDonough-Grimes
3 526 Haley Evans Mulcahy Academy
3 450 Sarah Colangelo Gray
3 252 Sydney Raynes Kelly School of Irish Dan

337 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 450 Sarah Colangelo Gray
2 526 Haley Evans Mulcahy Academy
3 139 Caitlin McClaine Mulcahy Academy
3 168 Riley Montague Goulding
3 252 Sydney Raynes Kelly School of Irish Dan

338 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 139 Caitlin McClaine Mulcahy Academy
2 450 Sarah Colangelo Gray
3 491 Caroline Dalton Sullivan-Stewart
3 526 Haley Evans Mulcahy Academy
3 168 Riley Montague Goulding

339 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 139 Caitlin McClaine Mulcahy Academy
2 548 Margo Fox Inishfree
2 146 Saere McGuinness McDonough-Grimes
3 450 Sarah Colangelo Gray

340 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 526 Haley Evans Mulcahy Academy
2 139 Caitlin McClaine Mulcahy Academy
3 301 Gracie Solomon McFadden
3 299 Olivia Sobota Spirited Soles
3 168 Riley Montague Goulding

341 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 478 Isabelle Creto McGonagle
2 608 Lillian Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
3 512 Katherine Doyle McFadden
3 126 Molly Maloney An Clar

342 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 126 Molly Maloney An Clar
2 478 Isabelle Creto McGonagle
3 608 Lillian Higgins Sullivan-Stewart

343 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 478 Isabelle Creto McGonagle
2 126 Molly Maloney An Clar
3 512 Katherine Doyle McFadden
3 608 Lillian Higgins Sullivan-Stewart

344 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 608 Lillian Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
2 478 Isabelle Creto McGonagle
3 126 Molly Maloney An Clar

345 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 126 Molly Maloney An Clar
2 478 Isabelle Creto McGonagle
2 608 Lillian Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
3 512 Katherine Doyle McFadden

346 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 341 Emily Vieira The Kelly School of Irish
2 592 Sofia Harlow Heavey-Quinn
3 411 Abigael Bleier Rochester Academy

347 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 592 Sofia Harlow Heavey-Quinn
2 640 Erika Kjendal Kanaley
3 118 Colleen Mackey McGonagle

348 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 411 Abigael Bleier Rochester Academy
2 640 Erika Kjendal Kanaley
3 215 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle
3 592 Sofia Harlow Heavey-Quinn

349 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 411 Abigael Bleier Rochester Academy
2 592 Sofia Harlow Heavey-Quinn
3 616 Ellie Jacobson-Goodhue McFadden
3 432 Talia Caloggero Inishfree

350 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 640 Erika Kjendal Kanaley
2 592 Sofia Harlow Heavey-Quinn
3 215 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle

600 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Traditional Set Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 756 Maeve O'Connell Forbes
2 613 Kylee Hughes Brady Academy
3 550 Neve Fraser Brady Academy
4 340 Anna VIcino Mulcahy Academy

601 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 445 Maeve Clare Inishfree
2 434 Molly Anne Canning Brennan-Lucey
3 554 Lily Friedland Doherty Petri

602 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 593 Claire Harrington Brady Academy
2 304 Mary Spearman Kelly School - RI
3 278 Margaret Schwab Scoil Rince Luimni
4 105 Ellen Siobhan Love Dunleavy-Boyle
4 584 Mollie Hagearty McInerney
4 456 Nicole Conneely Kenny Academy
4 457 Stephanie Conneely Kenny Academy
4 329 Teagan Tierney Kanaley

603 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 197 Erin Nygard Gray
2 236 Maggie Peterson Kelly School - RI
3 199 Ciara O'Brien O'Shea-Chaplin
4 416 Abby Brady O'Shea-Chaplin
4 408 Annais Beaupre Short
4 638 Caitlin Killeen Clann Lir Academy
4 479 Emma Cronin McDonough-Grimes
4 148 Neve McHugh Forbes
4 230 Sophia Patriarco Francis Academy

604 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 16 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 306 Ruthie Spencer Cassin Academy
2 531 Emma Feeley Scoil Rince Luimni
3 297 Kailey Smith The Kelly School of Irish
4 501 Arden Degan McDonough-Grimes
4 407 Cayla Batz Scoil Rince Luimni
4 590 Karli Hall Morse Academy
4 525 Makala Erickson Bracken

605 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 410 Britta Berry Butler-Sheehan
2 347 Catherine Wallace Brennan-Lucey
3 641 Lauren Kneeland Inishfree

902 Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Charity Treble Reel Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 442 Léa Charest Short
2 191 Savannah Newberry Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy
3 112 Niamh Lynch Mulcahy Academy

905 Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Charity Treble Reel Under 17 / 5 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 139 Caitlin McClaine Mulcahy Academy
2 170 Kailey Moore Horgan
3 515 Molly Rose Dunn Horgan

907 Boys & Girls Prelim & Champ Charity Treble Reel Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 340 Anna VIcino Mulcahy Academy
2 631 Meagan Keefe Kenny Academy
3 259 Isabella Robinson Scoil Rince Luimni

908 Boys & Girls Prelim & Champ Charity Treble Reel Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 388 Kaleigh Aparo Mulcahy Academy
2 566 Morgan Gentilucci McInerney
3 263 Molly Rotter Mulcahy Academy
3 156 Sara-Ève Medeiros Short

909 Boys & Girls Prelim & Champ Charity Treble Reel Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 172 Devin Moran Mulcahy Academy
2 375 Alexander Zhang Mulcahy Academy
3 651 Sabrina Lanza Shamrock

910 Boys & Girls Prelim & Champ Charity Treble Reel Under 16 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 565 Keira Gentilucci McInerney
2 429 Maeve Cahill McInerney
3 549 Ciara Franzese Mulcahy Academy

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

401 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Maureen Greene-O'Leary, MA, John O'Keefe, CT, Sheila Cloherty-Reilly, MA

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:16 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 550 Neve Fraser Brady Academy
2 188 259 Isabella Robinson Scoil Rince Luimni
3 180 613 Kylee Hughes Brady Academy
4 177 563 Kelly Gaudet Brady Academy
5 176 460 Maeve Connolly Haley

402 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Maureen Greene-O'Leary, MA, John O'Keefe, CT, Sheila Cloherty-Reilly, MA

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:20 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 434 Molly Anne Canning Brennan-Lucey
2 228 356 Katherine Welch Cassin Academy
3 210 445 Maeve Clare Inishfree

403 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Maureen Greene-O'Leary, MA, John O'Keefe, CT, Sheila Cloherty-Reilly, MA

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:33 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 593 Claire Harrington Brady Academy
2 196 456 Nicole Conneely Kenny Academy
3 190 388 Kaleigh Aparo Mulcahy Academy
4 180 224 Vincent Pagliuca McDonough-Grimes
5 178 345 Mia Waldron Forbes
6 163.5 343 Elizabeth Vinciguerra An Clar

404 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Maureen Greene-O'Leary, MA, John O'Keefe, CT, Sheila Cloherty-Reilly, MA

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:37 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 256 213 Isabel O'Toole Scoil Rince Luimni
2 250 278 Margaret Schwab Scoil Rince Luimni
3 186 582 Elizabeth Guertin McInerney
4 175 375 Alexander Zhang Mulcahy Academy
5 170 210 Clare O'Keefe Dunleavy-Boyle
6 161 184 Amy Murphy Haley

405 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Kathleen Boutin, MA, Maggie Ritnour, NY, Marnie O'Callaghan-Maple, VA

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:13 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 253 197 Erin Nygard Gray
2 213 393 Niamh Baker McGonagle
3 187 510 Samantha Doran Santacroce
4 170 751 Ann Henrickson McInerney
5 163 173 Hannah Morgan Murray
5 163 271 Norah Santos Cassin Academy
7 150 127 Niamh Mannion Kenny Academy
8 149.5 651 Sabrina Lanza Shamrock

406 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Kathleen Boutin, MA, Maggie Ritnour, NY, Marnie O'Callaghan-Maple, VA

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:55 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 199 Ciara O'Brien O'Shea-Chaplin
2 202 509 Julia Donahue Dunleavy-Boyle
3 201 187 Megan Murphy Griffith
4 190 408 Annais Beaupre Short
5 183.5 116 Sarah MacDougall Santacroce
6 166 290 Grace Sheehy McGonagle
7 148 323 Kellyann Taylor Scoil Rince Luimni
8 140 230 Sophia Patriarco Francis Academy
9 130 349 Ciara Walsh Kenny Academy
9 130 247 Faith Rainis An Clar

407 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Kathleen Boutin, MA, Maggie Ritnour, NY, Marnie O'Callaghan-Maple, VA

24 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 12 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:06 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 210 306 Ruthie Spencer Cassin Academy
2 188 297 Kailey Smith The Kelly School of Irish
3 185 381 Ava Alex Dunleavy-Boyle
4 184 193 Geneveieve Nolan O'Malley
5 177 501 Arden Degan McDonough-Grimes
6 173 378 Margaret Aiken McFadden
7 171 504 Pádraig Deveney Mulcahy Academy
8 147 492 Erin Dalton Mulcahy Academy
9 144 475 Taya Corn McGonagle
10 142 286 Reily Shea Connolly Academy
11 137 549 Ciara Franzese Mulcahy Academy
12 130 128 Mary Rose Marini O'Shea-Chaplin

408 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Kathleen Boutin, MA, Maggie Ritnour, NY, Marnie O'Callaghan-Maple, VA

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:12 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 467 Emmy Connors Scoil Rince Luimni
2 231 209 Bridget O'Keefe Short
3 193.5 553 Brenna French Haley
4 185 590 Karli Hall Morse Academy
5 173 525 Makala Erickson Bracken
6 172.5 407 Cayla Batz Scoil Rince Luimni

410 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 18 / 2 yr

Judged By: Kathleen Boutin, MA, Maggie Ritnour, NY, Marnie O'Callaghan-Maple, VA

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:56 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 161 Gabriella Mezzich Doherty Petri
2 250 428 Eliza Byrne Mulcahy Academy
3 195 332 Emma Love Trombley McFadden
4 180 102 Madeline Leno McDonough-Grimes

411 Men & Ladies Preliminary 2 Rounds 18 & Over

Judged By: Kathleen Boutin, MA, Maggie Ritnour, NY, Marnie O'Callaghan-Maple, VA

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:00 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 262.5 573 Brittany Golas Gallagher
2 250 347 Catherine Wallace Brennan-Lucey
3 192.5 641 Lauren Kneeland Inishfree
4 191 396 Lindsay Bamford McGonagle

501 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Kathleen Boutin, MA, Maggie Ritnour, NY, Marnie O'Callaghan-Maple, VA

3 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:30 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 318 Madelyn Stucki Murray
2 225 461 Mairead Connolly Haley
3 195 262 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy

502 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Kathleen Boutin, MA, Maggie Ritnour, NY, Marnie O'Callaghan-Maple, VA

3 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:36 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 753 Katelyn Gagliard Smith-Houlihan
2 225 754 Reis Folmar Smith-Houlihan
3 195 339 Maeve Verzella Mulcahy Academy

503 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Kathleen Boutin, MA, Maggie Ritnour, NY, Marnie O'Callaghan-Maple, VA

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:39 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 263 Molly Rotter Mulcahy Academy
2 213 463 Niamh Connolly Haley
3 200 464 Nora Connolly Haley

504 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Noelle Curran, NJ, John Jennings, NJ, Meagan McGough, PA

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:14 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 412 Allyson Bligh Harney-Pender-Keady
2 198 518 Madalyn Ebert McInerney
3 196 568 Sophie Gibbons McInerney
4 183 357 Lindsay White Dunleavy-Boyle

505 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Kathleen Boutin, MA, Maggie Ritnour, NY, Marnie O'Callaghan-Maple, VA

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:45 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 591 Eva Halporn Inishfree
2 215 538 Isabella Fiore O'Shea-Chaplin
3 200 406 Aselin Bates Short
4 177 648 Alexandra LaFleur Cassin Academy
5 164.5 196 Skye Nugent Santacroce
6 150 365 Colleen Williams Scoil Rince Luimni

506 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Noelle Curran, NJ, John Jennings, NJ, Meagan McGough, PA

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:27 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 372 Eme Wyndham McInerney
2 219 283 Fiona Shanley Drake
3 206 120 Katelyn Maguire O'Shea-Chaplin
4 163.5 556 Dara Gadbois McInerney
5 161.5 208 Grace O'Hara Doherty Petri
6 160 404 Colleen Barry Francis Academy
7 153 337 Sophia Turpin Santacroce
8 148.5 752 Aisling McLoughlin Dunleavy-Boyle

507 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Noelle Curran, NJ, John Jennings, NJ, Meagan McGough, PA

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:45 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 256 534 Bridget Fessenden Harney-Pender-Keady
2 220 256 Rachael Reynolds Dunleavy-Boyle
3 205 143 Abigail May McGonigle Dunleavy-Boyle
4 185 587 Anna Hall McFadden
5 169 390 Erin Appelson Lenihan - CT
6 150 366 Charlotte Winiarski O'Shea-Chaplin
6 150 564 Madison Gaughran Harney-Pender-Keady
8 140 194 Piper Normand Ashurst Academy
9 139 320 Katrina Sullivan Proto Casano

508 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Noelle Curran, NJ, John Jennings, NJ, Meagan McGough, PA

21 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:24 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 352 Aidan Waterman Walsh Kelly
2 225 429 Maeve Cahill McInerney
3 183 158 Shauna Meehan O'Shea-Chaplin
4 165 612 Christina Horne O'Shea-Chaplin
5 163.5 296 Caroline Smith Smith-Houlihan
6 160 542 Maggie Fleming Inishfree
7 152 140 Emily McClure McInerney
8 147.5 351 nora ward Smith-Houlihan
9 132 575 Gabby Gorman Scoil Rince Luimni
10 127.5 630 Leah Keating Cassin Academy
11 123 455 Alexandra Conley O'Shea-Chaplin

509 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 17

Judged By: Noelle Curran, NJ, John Jennings, NJ, Meagan McGough, PA

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:12 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 227.5 315 Fiona Stewart Sullivan-Stewart
2 218.5 282 Clare Shanahan Lenihan - CT
3 210 254 Lindsay Resca Harney-Pender-Keady
3 210 423 Sarah Burns Bracken
5 196 537 Chantal Finlay Murray
6 159 631 Meagan Keefe Kenny Academy

510 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 18

Judged By: Noelle Curran, NJ, John Jennings, NJ, Meagan McGough, PA

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:17 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 185 Aoife Murphy Murray
2 225 276 Katherine Schmidt Harney-Pender-Keady
3 195 190 Grace Mussari Dunleavy-Boyle
4 170 420 Morgan Brown Brennan-Lucey

511 Ladies Champion 3 Rounds 18 & Over

Judged By: Noelle Curran, NJ, John Jennings, NJ, Meagan McGough, PA

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:36 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 639 Aine Maighread King Kenny Academy
2 215 232 Kelsey Pearse Kenny Academy
3 208.5 438 Olivia Marie Casano Proto Casano
4 202.5 220 Meghan OToole Haley
5 171.5 757 Keeley Zona McInerney
6 159 514 Kiera Duggan Inishfree
6 159 182 Rebecca Munro O'Shea-Chaplin
8 138.5 214 Shannon O’Connor Kenny Academy

515 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 14 / 4 yr

Judged By: Kathleen Boutin, MA, Maggie Ritnour, NY, Marnie O'Callaghan-Maple, VA

3 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:26 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 189 Anthony Mussari Dunleavy-Boyle
2 250 169 Brady Moore McInerney
3 195 289 Eoin Sheehy McGonagle

Archived Results (Old style):

Champ archive results not available.