McLoughlin Feis 2018

All Grade Results:

1 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 364 Josephine Lorina Donny Golden
2 392 Addison Manney Mulvihill-Lynch
3 334 Ella Laidlaw Anam Cara
3 133 Nora Doneit Anam Cara
4 477 Claire Natale Early-McLoughlin
4 772 Emma Campbell Broesler
4 582 Kyndra Ryan Schade
4 341 Maeve Lawyer Early-McLoughlin

2 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 334 Ella Laidlaw Anam Cara
2 341 Maeve Lawyer Early-McLoughlin
3 364 Josephine Lorina Donny Golden

3 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 334 Ella Laidlaw Anam Cara

5 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 529 Briella Marie Queiroz Inishfree
2 712 Alyssa Anderson Early- MCLOUGHLIN
2 537 Erin Radburn Early-McLoughlin

6 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 529 Briella Marie Queiroz Inishfree
2 712 Alyssa Anderson Early- MCLOUGHLIN
2 537 Erin Radburn Early-McLoughlin

9 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 803 Courtney Christie Mulvihill-Lynch
2 645 Quinn Tunick An Clar
3 756 Erin Buckley Early-McLoughlin
3 794 Liam T Casey Broesler

10 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 645 Quinn Tunick An Clar
2 803 Courtney Christie Mulvihill-Lynch
3 756 Erin Buckley Early-McLoughlin
3 794 Liam T Casey Broesler

11 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 756 Erin Buckley Early-McLoughlin

13 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 361 Isabella Liu O'Rourke
2 705 Aria Abato Wick-Hegarty
2 766 Megan Byrne Inishfree
3 380 Julia Madden McLoughlin
3 628 Katie Sullivan Early-McLoughlin
3 123 Sarah Dewoski Early-McLoughlin

14 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 705 Aria Abato Wick-Hegarty
2 380 Julia Madden McLoughlin
2 628 Katie Sullivan Early-McLoughlin
3 123 Sarah Dewoski Early-McLoughlin

15 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 361 Isabella Liu O'Rourke
2 705 Aria Abato Wick-Hegarty
3 123 Sarah Dewoski Early-McLoughlin

16 Boys & Girls Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 380 Julia Madden McLoughlin

17 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 779 Allison Caporale Early-McLoughlin

18 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 779 Allison Caporale Early-McLoughlin

33 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 580 Fionn Ryan Broesler
2 240 Noelly Guerra - Groves Hooley
3 296 Emma Keenan Doherty Petri
3 707 Isabella Ali Farrell

34 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 296 Emma Keenan Doherty Petri
2 580 Fionn Ryan Broesler
3 707 Isabella Ali Farrell
3 240 Noelly Guerra - Groves Hooley

35 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 296 Emma Keenan Doherty Petri
2 240 Noelly Guerra - Groves Hooley
3 707 Isabella Ali Farrell

36 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 296 Emma Keenan Doherty Petri
2 580 Fionn Ryan Broesler

37 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 240 Noelly Guerra - Groves Hooley

39 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 284 Lilah Jamieson Early-McLoughlin
2 579 Emma Ryan Mulvihill-Lynch
2 653 Millie Valenti Mulvihill-Lynch
3 670 Heidi Wanamaker Inishfree
3 376 Nora MacConaonaigh Doherty Petri

40 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 653 Millie Valenti Mulvihill-Lynch
2 284 Lilah Jamieson Early-McLoughlin
3 376 Nora MacConaonaigh Doherty Petri

41 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 284 Lilah Jamieson Early-McLoughlin
2 653 Millie Valenti Mulvihill-Lynch
3 670 Heidi Wanamaker Inishfree
3 376 Nora MacConaonaigh Doherty Petri

43 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 284 Lilah Jamieson Early-McLoughlin
2 653 Millie Valenti Mulvihill-Lynch

44 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 284 Lilah Jamieson Early-McLoughlin
2 128 Brooke Doherty O'Rourke

45 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 332 Callie Laidlaw Anam Cara
2 708 Julianna Ali Farrell
2 365 Madeline Lorina Donny Golden
2 478 Maeve Natale Early-McLoughlin
3 422 Jennie McGowan Early-McLoughlin
3 202 Kacey Franco Anam Cara
3 757 Kiera Burke Inishfree
3 604 Kylee Shanahan (Dugan) Ashurst Academy

46 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 365 Madeline Lorina Donny Golden
2 332 Callie Laidlaw Anam Cara
3 422 Jennie McGowan Early-McLoughlin
3 604 Kylee Shanahan (Dugan) Ashurst Academy

47 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 332 Callie Laidlaw Anam Cara
2 604 Kylee Shanahan (Dugan) Ashurst Academy
3 202 Kacey Franco Anam Cara

48 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 422 Jennie McGowan Early-McLoughlin
2 478 Maeve Natale Early-McLoughlin

49 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 365 Madeline Lorina Donny Golden
2 604 Kylee Shanahan (Dugan) Ashurst Academy
3 422 Jennie McGowan Early-McLoughlin

50 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 259 Charlotte Herold An Clar
2 617 Mikaela Smylie O'Malley

51 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 637 Kate Tonkin Mulvihill-Lynch
2 571 Mila Romano Early-McLoughlin
3 151 Riley Dwyer Anam Cara

52 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 151 Riley Dwyer Anam Cara
2 637 Kate Tonkin Mulvihill-Lynch
2 571 Mila Romano Early-McLoughlin

53 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 637 Kate Tonkin Mulvihill-Lynch
2 571 Mila Romano Early-McLoughlin
3 151 Riley Dwyer Anam Cara
3 626 Stephanie Stibler O'Rourke

54 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 571 Mila Romano Early-McLoughlin

55 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 637 Kate Tonkin Mulvihill-Lynch
2 626 Stephanie Stibler O'Rourke
3 151 Riley Dwyer Anam Cara

56 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 626 Stephanie Stibler O'Rourke

57 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 232 Hannah Goodwin Emerald Isle
2 132 Andra Doneit Anam Cara
2 436 Sara McNamara An Clar
3 318 ANYA KERR Early-McLoughlin
3 793 Irene Casey Marie Moore

58 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 436 Sara McNamara An Clar
2 132 Andra Doneit Anam Cara
3 318 ANYA KERR Early-McLoughlin

59 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 132 Andra Doneit Anam Cara
2 318 ANYA KERR Early-McLoughlin
3 436 Sara McNamara An Clar

60 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 318 ANYA KERR Early-McLoughlin

61 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 706 Miranda Alferoff O'Malley
2 232 Hannah Goodwin Emerald Isle
3 743 Genevieve Boyle Sheahan-Gormley
4 132 Andra Doneit Anam Cara

62 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 436 Sara McNamara An Clar

63 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 730 Valora Ann Bersig Farrell
2 185 Margaret Flanagan Broesler
2 530 Zoie Quiambao Slattery
3 327 Nadia Kowalski O'Rourke
3 432 Natalie McLaughlin Sheahan-Gormley

64 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 432 Natalie McLaughlin Sheahan-Gormley
2 730 Valora Ann Bersig Farrell
3 530 Zoie Quiambao Slattery

65 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 730 Valora Ann Bersig Farrell
2 432 Natalie McLaughlin Sheahan-Gormley
2 530 Zoie Quiambao Slattery
3 327 Nadia Kowalski O'Rourke
4 185 Margaret Flanagan Broesler

66 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 185 Margaret Flanagan Broesler
2 432 Natalie McLaughlin Sheahan-Gormley

67 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 432 Natalie McLaughlin Sheahan-Gormley
2 327 Nadia Kowalski O'Rourke
2 730 Valora Ann Bersig Farrell
3 260 Sydney Herold An Clar
3 530 Zoie Quiambao Slattery

68 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 260 Sydney Herold An Clar
2 432 Natalie McLaughlin Sheahan-Gormley
3 327 Nadia Kowalski O'Rourke

69 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 146 Susan Dugan Ashurst Academy
2 606 Chloe Sheil Sheahan-Gormley

70 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 146 Susan Dugan Ashurst Academy
2 606 Chloe Sheil Sheahan-Gormley

71 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 146 Susan Dugan Ashurst Academy
2 606 Chloe Sheil Sheahan-Gormley

73 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 146 Susan Dugan Ashurst Academy
2 606 Chloe Sheil Sheahan-Gormley

75 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 466 Maggie Mullens Early-McLoughlin
2 374 Sarah Lynch Early-McLoughlin
3 339 Brianna Larkin Early-McLoughlin
3 214 Katherine Gardner Slattery

76 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 214 Katherine Gardner Slattery
2 466 Maggie Mullens Early-McLoughlin
3 339 Brianna Larkin Early-McLoughlin
3 374 Sarah Lynch Early-McLoughlin

77 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 339 Brianna Larkin Early-McLoughlin
2 466 Maggie Mullens Early-McLoughlin
2 374 Sarah Lynch Early-McLoughlin
3 214 Katherine Gardner Slattery

78 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 339 Brianna Larkin Early-McLoughlin

79 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 339 Brianna Larkin Early-McLoughlin
2 214 Katherine Gardner Slattery
3 374 Sarah Lynch Early-McLoughlin

81 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 287 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
3 584 Mairead Ryan O'Rourke
3 298 Savannah Keenan O'Rourke

82 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
2 638 Madison Trant An Clar
3 584 Mairead Ryan O'Rourke
3 839 Paige Creegan O'Rourke

83 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 287 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
2 548 Emma Reilly O'Rourke
4 638 Madison Trant An Clar
4 298 Savannah Keenan O'Rourke

84 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 287 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
3 548 Emma Reilly O'Rourke
3 839 Paige Creegan O'Rourke

85 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 287 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
2 584 Mairead Ryan O'Rourke
3 298 Savannah Keenan O'Rourke

86 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 178 Rhyan Finley Harney-Pender-Keady
2 357 Emily Lewis Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 811 Tor Cohen Niall O'Leary
4 417 Addison McDonough Verlin
4 782 Megan Caputo McGough Academy
4 543 Rayna Reed Francis Academy

87 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 417 Addison McDonough Verlin
2 178 Rhyan Finley Harney-Pender-Keady
3 357 Emily Lewis Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 654 Molly Valentine Donny Golden

88 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 357 Emily Lewis Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 178 Rhyan Finley Harney-Pender-Keady
3 259 Charlotte Herold An Clar
3 543 Rayna Reed Francis Academy

89 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 654 Molly Valentine Donny Golden
2 357 Emily Lewis Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 239 Alanna Guckian Scoil Rince Saoirse

90 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 654 Molly Valentine Donny Golden
2 178 Rhyan Finley Harney-Pender-Keady
3 543 Rayna Reed Francis Academy

91 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 397 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
2 677 Katelyn Wethje Griffith
3 505 Hope Orashen Blanton Marie Moore

92 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 348 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 505 Hope Orashen Blanton Marie Moore
3 626 Stephanie Stibler O'Rourke

93 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 397 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
2 226 Kayleigh Gilligan Doherty Petri
3 677 Katelyn Wethje Griffith

94 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 397 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
2 505 Hope Orashen Blanton Marie Moore
2 212 India Gallo O'Sullivan
3 348 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch

95 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 397 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
2 205 Erin Fronio Broesler
2 505 Hope Orashen Blanton Marie Moore

96 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 430 Grier McKenzie Harney-Pender-Keady
2 479 Delia Neil Inishfree
3 504 Grace Orashen Marie Moore
4 689 Ava Wittreich Early-McLoughlin
4 519 Maeve Pochat O'Rourke
4 449 Olivia Milaccio Hendry

97 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 232 Hannah Goodwin Emerald Isle
2 504 Grace Orashen Marie Moore
2 430 Grier McKenzie Harney-Pender-Keady
3 633 Bryanna Thibodeau Moran
3 793 Irene Casey Marie Moore

98 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 172 Keira Fennessy O'Rourke
2 689 Ava Wittreich Early-McLoughlin
2 430 Grier McKenzie Harney-Pender-Keady
2 731 Yuka Bertram Early-McLoughlin
3 793 Irene Casey Marie Moore
3 423 Rosaleen McGowan Early-McLoughlin
3 589 Zoe Saliani Mulvihill-Lynch
4 232 Hannah Goodwin Emerald Isle

99 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 589 Zoe Saliani Mulvihill-Lynch
2 430 Grier McKenzie Harney-Pender-Keady
3 633 Bryanna Thibodeau Moran
3 793 Irene Casey Marie Moore
4 423 Rosaleen McGowan Early-McLoughlin
4 731 Yuka Bertram Early-McLoughlin

100 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 731 Yuka Bertram Early-McLoughlin
2 689 Ava Wittreich Early-McLoughlin
2 430 Grier McKenzie Harney-Pender-Keady
3 589 Zoe Saliani Mulvihill-Lynch

101 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 346 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 356 Emily Lewis Anam Cara
2 527 Jillian Puluka Lynn
2 447 Shea Mikos Mulvihill-Lynch
3 542 Declan Reed Francis Academy
3 434 Jenna McMahon O'Sullivan
3 317 Samantha Kerley Johnston

102 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 527 Jillian Puluka Lynn
2 434 Jenna McMahon O'Sullivan
2 229 Tyler Gilmore Slattery
3 367 Jillian Lozauskas Wick-Hegarty
3 598 Sarah Schiller Early-McLoughlin
3 260 Sydney Herold An Clar

103 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 447 Shea Mikos Mulvihill-Lynch
2 346 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 605 Layla Shaw Sheahan-Gormley
2 317 Samantha Kerley Johnston
3 356 Emily Lewis Anam Cara
3 701 Una Young Verlin

104 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 447 Shea Mikos Mulvihill-Lynch
2 317 Samantha Kerley Johnston
3 328 Devan Kraemer Anam Cara
3 527 Jillian Puluka Lynn
3 605 Layla Shaw Sheahan-Gormley
3 185 Margaret Flanagan Broesler

105 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 328 Devan Kraemer Anam Cara
2 542 Declan Reed Francis Academy
2 447 Shea Mikos Mulvihill-Lynch
3 346 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
4 441 Mairead McPhillips An Clar
5 701 Una Young Verlin

106 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 274 Anya Howard Kelly-Oster
2 262 Jordyn Hesselbarth Mulvihill-Lynch
2 704 Kathryn Zurovchak An Clar
3 199 Eleanor Fox Anam Cara
3 744 Molly Brady Inishfree
4 160 Craig Eng Mise Eire

107 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 625 Claudia Steinberg Wick-Hegarty
2 820 KATHERINE CONNORS Anam Cara
3 455 Aislinn Moloney Niall O'Leary
3 160 Craig Eng Mise Eire

108 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 199 Eleanor Fox Anam Cara
2 262 Jordyn Hesselbarth Mulvihill-Lynch
2 820 KATHERINE CONNORS Anam Cara
3 274 Anya Howard Kelly-Oster
3 625 Claudia Steinberg Wick-Hegarty

109 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 262 Jordyn Hesselbarth Mulvihill-Lynch
2 704 Kathryn Zurovchak An Clar
3 625 Claudia Steinberg Wick-Hegarty
3 634 Makayla Thibodeau Moran

110 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 274 Anya Howard Kelly-Oster
2 817 Morgan Comstock Anam Cara
3 160 Craig Eng Mise Eire
3 335 Shea Landversicht An Clar

111 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 696 Genevieve Wynot Anam Cara
2 832 Grace Costello Anam Cara
2 179 Sarah Fischer Early-McLoughlin
3 629 Kathleen Sweet Verlin

112 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 629 Kathleen Sweet Verlin

113 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 832 Grace Costello Anam Cara
2 629 Kathleen Sweet Verlin
3 696 Genevieve Wynot Anam Cara

114 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 832 Grace Costello Anam Cara
2 292 Caitlyn Kastner Early-McLoughlin
3 696 Genevieve Wynot Anam Cara

115 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 696 Genevieve Wynot Anam Cara
2 413 Annie McCullagh Early-McLoughlin
2 179 Sarah Fischer Early-McLoughlin
3 629 Kathleen Sweet Verlin
4 832 Grace Costello Anam Cara

116 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 804 Ryann Christie Mulvihill-Lynch
2 316 Courtney Kerley Johnston
3 552 Colleen Reynolds Early-McLoughlin

118 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 804 Ryann Christie Mulvihill-Lynch
2 552 Colleen Reynolds Early-McLoughlin

119 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 804 Ryann Christie Mulvihill-Lynch
2 684 Nathaniel Williams Paloma
3 552 Colleen Reynolds Early-McLoughlin
3 725 Kaydance Baumes An Clar

120 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 725 Kaydance Baumes An Clar
2 804 Ryann Christie Mulvihill-Lynch

121 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 198 Molly Foti Kotelnicki
2 729 Meghan Bennett Broesler

122 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 198 Molly Foti Kotelnicki
2 729 Meghan Bennett Broesler
3 239 Alanna Guckian Scoil Rince Saoirse

123 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 198 Molly Foti Kotelnicki
2 729 Meghan Bennett Broesler

124 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 729 Meghan Bennett Broesler

125 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 755 Emma Buckholz Mulvihill-Lynch
2 226 Kayleigh Gilligan Doherty Petri
3 212 India Gallo O'Sullivan

126 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 755 Emma Buckholz Mulvihill-Lynch
2 212 India Gallo O'Sullivan
3 207 Autumn Fuerst Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 345 Maeve Ledwith Hagen-Kavanagh

127 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 755 Emma Buckholz Mulvihill-Lynch

128 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 207 Autumn Fuerst Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 345 Maeve Ledwith Hagen-Kavanagh

131 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Reel Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 367 Jillian Lozauskas Wick-Hegarty
2 605 Layla Shaw Sheahan-Gormley
2 432 Natalie McLaughlin Sheahan-Gormley

132 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Reel Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 413 Annie McCullagh Early-McLoughlin
1 629 Kathleen Sweet Verlin

140A Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 417 Addison McDonough Verlin
2 677 Katelyn Wethje Griffith
2 654 Molly Valentine Donny Golden
3 548 Emma Reilly O'Rourke
3 505 Hope Orashen Blanton Marie Moore
3 782 Megan Caputo McGough Academy
3 653 Millie Valenti Mulvihill-Lynch

140B Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 689 Ava Wittreich Early-McLoughlin
2 651 Julianna Uccello An Clar
2 201 Lucas Fox An Clar
3 180 Alana Fitzpatrick D'Arcy School
3 519 Maeve Pochat O'Rourke
3 589 Zoe Saliani Mulvihill-Lynch
4 287 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
4 586 Mary Grace Ryan O'Rourke

141 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 817 Morgan Comstock Anam Cara
1 447 Shea Mikos Mulvihill-Lynch
2 346 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 356 Emily Lewis Anam Cara
3 455 Aislinn Moloney Niall O'Leary
3 199 Eleanor Fox Anam Cara
3 527 Jillian Puluka Lynn
3 262 Jordyn Hesselbarth Mulvihill-Lynch

142 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 696 Genevieve Wynot Anam Cara
2 179 Sarah Fischer Early-McLoughlin
3 725 Kaydance Baumes An Clar

144 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 651 Julianna Uccello An Clar
2 203 Kylie Franco Anam Cara
3 586 Mary Grace Ryan O'Rourke
3 330 Matthew Krumm O'Malley

145 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 583 Lorelai Ryan Broesler
2 586 Mary Grace Ryan O'Rourke
3 203 Kylie Franco Anam Cara

146 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 172 Keira Fennessy O'Rourke
2 583 Lorelai Ryan Broesler
3 651 Julianna Uccello An Clar
3 201 Lucas Fox An Clar
3 330 Matthew Krumm O'Malley

147 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 330 Matthew Krumm O'Malley
2 203 Kylie Franco Anam Cara
3 651 Julianna Uccello An Clar
3 519 Maeve Pochat O'Rourke

148 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 541 Cora Reardon Heritage IDC
2 476 Charlotte Murtland Kotelnicki
2 328 Devan Kraemer Anam Cara
3 279 Nicolette Humin Mulvihill-Lynch
3 324 Tyler Klein Mulvihill-Lynch
4 388 Daniel Malikov Slattery
4 540 Jennifer Rakowski Kotelnicki

149 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 476 Charlotte Murtland Kotelnicki
2 328 Devan Kraemer Anam Cara
2 324 Tyler Klein Mulvihill-Lynch
3 541 Cora Reardon Heritage IDC
3 349 Rachela Lentlie An Clar

150 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 324 Tyler Klein Mulvihill-Lynch
2 388 Daniel Malikov Slattery
2 349 Rachela Lentlie An Clar
3 321 Claire Kimberlin Clarkson
3 542 Declan Reed Francis Academy
3 441 Mairead McPhillips An Clar

151 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 541 Cora Reardon Heritage IDC
2 709 Mickaela Ali Farrell
2 324 Tyler Klein Mulvihill-Lynch
3 476 Charlotte Murtland Kotelnicki
3 540 Jennifer Rakowski Kotelnicki

152 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 697 Raeanne Yeomans Ashurst Academy
2 154 Elena Eberle Heritage IDC
2 319 Rachel Kiel Heritage IDC
3 363 Jana Lobmeyer Ciara Greene
3 834 Kathryn Cottrell Kotelnicki

153 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 154 Elena Eberle Heritage IDC
2 834 Kathryn Cottrell Kotelnicki
3 233 Amanda Gorrin Verlin
3 727 Bridget Benn Inishfree
3 114 Caitlin Deiser Early-McLoughlin
3 732 Gwen Biaglow An Clar

154 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 697 Raeanne Yeomans Ashurst Academy
2 130 Lauren Doherty O'Rourke
2 319 Rachel Kiel Heritage IDC
3 363 Jana Lobmeyer Ciara Greene
3 834 Kathryn Cottrell Kotelnicki

155 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 363 Jana Lobmeyer Ciara Greene
2 834 Kathryn Cottrell Kotelnicki
2 697 Raeanne Yeomans Ashurst Academy
3 233 Amanda Gorrin Verlin
3 114 Caitlin Deiser Early-McLoughlin

156 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 568 Catherine Rogers Anam Cara
2 138 Abby Doyle Heritage IDC
2 409 Liza McCauley Lynn
3 426 Caryn McInerney Kelly-Oster
3 503 Faith Ceilia Orashen Marie Moore

157 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 568 Catherine Rogers Anam Cara
2 426 Caryn McInerney Kelly-Oster
2 503 Faith Ceilia Orashen Marie Moore
3 138 Abby Doyle Heritage IDC
3 409 Liza McCauley Lynn

158 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 409 Liza McCauley Lynn
2 138 Abby Doyle Heritage IDC
3 503 Faith Ceilia Orashen Marie Moore
3 715 Noah Arnaud An Clar

159 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 503 Faith Ceilia Orashen Marie Moore
2 426 Caryn McInerney Kelly-Oster
3 138 Abby Doyle Heritage IDC
3 790 Brooke Carter Johnston

160 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 278 Ashleigh Humin Mulvihill-Lynch
2 827 Gianna Cordingley Mulvihill-Lynch
3 725 Kaydance Baumes An Clar
3 427 Kaydi McInerney Kelly-Oster

161 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 827 Gianna Cordingley Mulvihill-Lynch
2 278 Ashleigh Humin Mulvihill-Lynch
3 725 Kaydance Baumes An Clar

162 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 278 Ashleigh Humin Mulvihill-Lynch
2 762 Emily Butler Inishfree
3 316 Courtney Kerley Johnston

163 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 762 Emily Butler Inishfree
2 278 Ashleigh Humin Mulvihill-Lynch
3 290 Bridget Kachoogian Shea-Jennings
4 827 Gianna Cordingley Mulvihill-Lynch

164 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 145 Abigail Dugan Ashurst Academy
2 224 Courtney Gillenwater Emerald Isle
2 443 Kiley Metcalf Early-McLoughlin
3 597 Molly Schiller Early-McLoughlin
3 684 Nathaniel Williams Paloma

165 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 263 Mary Kate Hewitt Griffith
2 224 Courtney Gillenwater Emerald Isle
3 145 Abigail Dugan Ashurst Academy
3 443 Kiley Metcalf Early-McLoughlin

166 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 145 Abigail Dugan Ashurst Academy
2 566 Casey Roche Fitzpatrick Academy
3 377 Caitlin MacDermott Mulvihill-Lynch
3 443 Kiley Metcalf Early-McLoughlin

167 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 145 Abigail Dugan Ashurst Academy
2 443 Kiley Metcalf Early-McLoughlin
2 570 Rachel Rogers Mulvihill-Lynch
3 224 Courtney Gillenwater Emerald Isle

171 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Reel Under 11 / 2 yr Perpetual Trophy - McMasters Family Perpetual Trophy

Place # Dancer School
1 605 Layla Shaw Sheahan-Gormley
2 583 Lorelai Ryan Broesler
3 189 Audrey Fleischman Kelly-Oster

172 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Reel Under 13 / 2 yr Perpetual Trophy - Norman & Shirley Tannenbaum Perpetual Award

Place # Dancer School
1 292 Caitlyn Kastner Early-McLoughlin
2 363 Jana Lobmeyer Ciara Greene
3 455 Aislinn Moloney Niall O'Leary
3 233 Amanda Gorrin Verlin

180 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 08 All Perpetual Trophy - Karen Sullivan Camporeale

Place # Dancer School
1 198 Molly Foti Kotelnicki

181 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 09 Perpetual Trophy - Pauline Sullivan Perpetual Award

Place # Dancer School
1 755 Emma Buckholz Mulvihill-Lynch
2 207 Autumn Fuerst Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 181 Meghan Fitzpatrick D'Arcy School
3 226 Kayleigh Gilligan Doherty Petri

182 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 11 / 2 yr Perpetual Trophy - Griffler Family Perpetual Award

Place # Dancer School
1 328 Devan Kraemer Anam Cara
2 540 Jennifer Rakowski Kotelnicki
3 203 Kylie Franco Anam Cara

183 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13 / 2 yr Perpetual Trophy - Brian Kilkenny Perpetual Award

Place # Dancer School
1 697 Raeanne Yeomans Ashurst Academy
2 154 Elena Eberle Heritage IDC
2 409 Liza McCauley Lynn
3 233 Amanda Gorrin Verlin
3 363 Jana Lobmeyer Ciara Greene
3 391 Molly Maloney An Clar

184 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set 13 & Over Perpetual Trophy - John Patrick McKinney Perpetual Award

Place # Dancer School
1 145 Abigail Dugan Ashurst Academy
2 762 Emily Butler Inishfree
2 263 Mary Kate Hewitt Griffith
3 224 Courtney Gillenwater Emerald Isle
3 570 Rachel Rogers Mulvihill-Lynch
4 377 Caitlin MacDermott Mulvihill-Lynch

410 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Traditional Set Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 473 Bella Murray Flynn
2 682 Eileen Wick Wick-Hegarty
2 112 Juliette Daly Flynn
3 560 Maeve Richmond McGough Academy

411 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 460 Emmie Moreau Broesler
1 315 Marygrace Kennedy DeNogla - Ardmore
1 195 Molly Forde Broesler
2 469 Avery Murphy Harney-Pender-Keady
2 690 Cian Woff Brady-Campbell
2 702 Ella Zambraski Broesler
3 547 Ellie Reilly Flynn
3 155 Erin Eberle Heritage IDC
3 194 Julia Foley Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 511 Maeve Pelletier Santacroce
3 131 Sophie Doherty Verlin

412 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 745 Braelyn Brandl Marie Moore
2 636 Emily Tompkins Donny Golden
3 655 Magnolia Valverde Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 219 Anna Getcliffe DeNogla - Ardmore
5 592 Blair Sarra Shea-Jennings
5 740 Falyn Bonacore Hagen-Kavanagh
5 778 Sally Capizzi DeNogla - Ardmore
5 783 Tara Caputo McGough Academy

413A Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 258 Caileigh Hennessy Early-McLoughlin
2 480 Craig Patrick Nemetz Marie Moore
3 394 Kieran Manuel Rosselli Fay-Healy
4 421 Evelyn McGowan Early-McLoughlin
5 640 Abigail Troup O'Rourke
5 489 Callie O'Connell Hagen-Kavanagh
5 754 Cillian Bubb Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

413B Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 113 Mia De Cerbo Marie Moore
2 485 Rhiannon O'Boyle Mulvihill-Lynch
3 691 Sarah Wojcik Heritage IDC
4 621 Croi Rose Spillane Donny Golden
5 610 Emily Sherin Mulvihill-Lynch
5 347 Isabella Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch

414 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 15 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 251 Katherine Hartmann Wick-Hegarty
2 395 Erin Manzolli Griffith
2 472 Rebecca Murphy Anam Cara
3 271 Jodi Holder Heritage IDC
3 121 Kate DeSousa Griffith
4 393 Eve Manning Baffa
5 614 Aoife Slattery Scoil Rince Saoirse
5 642 Hailey Tulloch Inishfree
5 405 Kate McCarthy Mulvihill-Lynch
5 809 Lisa Clinton Mulvihill-Lynch
5 217 Michelle Germain Short
5 632 Sean Tadiello Early-McLoughlin

415 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 17 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 425 Molly Mcgraw Early-McLoughlin
2 531 Alyssa Quinn McNiff
3 512 Lily Penn Doherty Petri
4 336 Katie Lane Harney-Pender-Keady

416 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set 17 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 242 Jessica Hall McElligott

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

200 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 08 All

Perpetual Trophy - Mary McLoughlin Perpetual Award

Judged By: Megan Hickey, NY, Breda O'Brien, MA, Christina Ryan-Kilcoyne, PA

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:42 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 112 Juliette Daly Flynn
2 198.5 594 Maleah Saussey Short
3 188 572 Alessa Rooney Flynn
4 180 822 Alyssa Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
5 168 473 Bella Murray Flynn
6 165 522 Emma Proscia McGough Academy
7 160.5 459 Sophie Moran Flynn

201 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09

Perpetual Trophy - Margaret & James Early Perpetual Award

Judged By: Megan Hickey, NY, Breda O'Brien, MA, Christina Ryan-Kilcoyne, PA

20 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:21 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 198 547 Ellie Reilly Flynn
2 197 690 Cian Woff Brady-Campbell
3 192 460 Emmie Moreau Broesler
3 192 616 Lucy Smith Scoil Rince Saoirse
5 163 195 Molly Forde Broesler
6 161 194 Julia Foley Scoil Rince Saoirse
7 159 246 Meave Hanniffy Scoil Rince Saoirse
7 159 806 Zofia Cintron Marie Moore
9 145 557 Brendan Richmond McGough Academy
10 140 462 Caroline Morneau Ashurst Academy
10 140 802 Lillian Chiaravalloti DeNogla - Ardmore

202 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Perpetual Trophy - William & Anne Scanlon Perpetual Award

Judged By: Megan Hickey, NY, Breda O'Brien, MA, Christina Ryan-Kilcoyne, PA

24 Entered, 1 Withdrew, 13 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:04 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 828 Caroline Cosgrove Hagen-Kavanagh
2 219.5 267 Addison Hoefer Doherty Petri
3 186 403 Kylie McCaffrey Hagen-Kavanagh
4 180 740 Falyn Bonacore Hagen-Kavanagh
5 173 174 Bianca Ficorilli Clann Na Cara
6 151.5 219 Anna Getcliffe DeNogla - Ardmore
7 150 655 Magnolia Valverde Scoil Rince Saoirse
8 145 190 Cailyn Flynn Inishfree
9 136 283 Hannah Jamieson Early-McLoughlin
10 129 603 Mazie Sellars Short
11 119 407 Shannon McCarthy Schade
12 117.5 745 Braelyn Brandl Marie Moore
12 117.5 778 Sally Capizzi DeNogla - Ardmore

203 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Perpetual Trophy - Maureen McGrory Perpetual Award

Judged By: Megan Hickey, NY, Breda O'Brien, MA, Christina Ryan-Kilcoyne, PA

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:29 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 506 Caroline Panasci Inishfree
2 195 773 Julia Campbell Broesler
3 176 438 Katie McNeill Broesler
4 169 581 Jeddy Ryan Broesler
5 168.5 129 Emma Doherty Verlin
6 158 107 Madden Curran Ashurst Academy
7 155.83 636 Emily Tompkins Donny Golden

204 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Perpetual Trophy - Peggy Smith DeBala Perpetual Award

Judged By: Megan Hickey, NY, Breda O'Brien, MA, Christina Ryan-Kilcoyne, PA

24 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 12 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:21 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 421 Evelyn McGowan Early-McLoughlin
2 240 612 Riley Marie Shivas DeNogla - Ardmore
3 215 250 Camryn Harris Doherty Petri
4 183 258 Caileigh Hennessy Early-McLoughlin
5 161 394 Kieran Manuel Rosselli Fay-Healy
6 139.25 635 Emily Tierney Slattery
7 131 754 Cillian Bubb Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
7 131 615 Deirdre Smith Ashurst Academy
9 129.75 127 Samantha Dobson Doherty Petri
10 127 703 phoebe zecca Harney-Pender-Keady
11 125.5 807 Davin Clinton Mulvihill-Lynch
12 124.5 718 Emily Attar O'Rourke

205 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Perpetual Trophy - Dorney Family Perpetual Award

Judged By: Kerry Broderick, NY, Carol Leavy Joyce, IRE, Maura Glynn, SC

32 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 16 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:15 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 247.33 691 Sarah Wojcik Heritage IDC
2 206 553 Leah Reynolds Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 172.5 113 Mia De Cerbo Marie Moore
4 169 480 Craig Patrick Nemetz Marie Moore
5 162 609 Leanna Sheridan Mulvihill-Lynch
6 160.33 181 Meghan Fitzpatrick D'Arcy School
7 157 621 Croi Rose Spillane Donny Golden
8 144 489 Callie O'Connell Hagen-Kavanagh
9 143.5 164 Grace Farley McElligott
10 133.5 765 Maggie Buttignol Bell
11 128 450 Morgan Mildner Wick-Hegarty
12 124.5 835 Caitlin Covert Slattery
13 124 698 Fiona Young Verlin
14 110 485 Rhiannon O'Boyle Mulvihill-Lynch
15 107.83 748 Kerry Bresnahan Mulvihill-Lynch
16 105 550 Meghan Reilly Inishfree

206 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Perpetual Trophy - Patrick T Mackrell Perpetual Award

Judged By: Lexa Hickey, NJ, Maureen Hamilton, NJ, Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY

28 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 14 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:59 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 366 Gwenyth Lowery Kotelnicki
2 230 230 Kaleigh Goddeyne Kotelnicki
3 191.5 650 Julia Tynan Verlin
4 169.5 395 Erin Manzolli Griffith
5 166 622 Emma Spillane Scoil Rince Saoirse
6 142 121 Kate DeSousa Griffith
7 141.5 141 Amelia Duenas Kelly-Oster
8 140.5 251 Katherine Hartmann Wick-Hegarty
9 131.5 632 Sean Tadiello Early-McLoughlin
10 124 681 Eamon Wick Wick-Hegarty
11 123.5 362 Sofia Llovera Harney-Pender-Keady
12 123 405 Kate McCarthy Mulvihill-Lynch
12 123 269 Katherine Hoerle DeNogla - Ardmore
14 115.5 271 Jodi Holder Heritage IDC

207 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Perpetual Trophy - Sheila Casey Perpetual Award

Judged By: Lexa Hickey, NJ, Maureen Hamilton, NJ, Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY

19 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:51 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 225 767 Heather Cacace Schade
2 212 134 Amanda Donnelly Hagen-Kavanagh
3 194.5 642 Hailey Tulloch Inishfree
4 178 162 Emily Fagan Schade
4 178 472 Rebecca Murphy Anam Cara
6 167 549 Fiona Reilly Heritage IDC
7 159 602 Vivian Sebesta Doherty Petri
8 146 641 Niobe Tsoutsouris Shea-Jennings
9 141 559 Kayleigh Richmond McGough Academy
10 133 464 Ciara Morrissey DeNogla - Ardmore
11 130.5 173 George Ferguson Early-McLoughlin

208 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Perpetual Trophy - John O'Sullivan Perpetual Award

Judged By: Megan Hickey, NY, Breda O'Brien, MA, Christina Ryan-Kilcoyne, PA

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:32 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 531 Alyssa Quinn McNiff
2 213 512 Lily Penn Doherty Petri
3 169 672 Brendan Waters Doherty Petri
4 165.5 336 Katie Lane Harney-Pender-Keady
5 163 461 Katie Moreau Broesler
6 162.5 225 James Gilligan Doherty Petri
7 159 425 Molly Mcgraw Early-McLoughlin
8 147 665 Anna Walkin Scoil Rince Saoirse
9 142 213 Ciara Sinead Garahan DeNogla - Ardmore

209 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 17

Perpetual Trophy - In Honor of Patsy & Chris McLoughlin

Judged By: Lexa Hickey, NJ, Maureen Hamilton, NJ, Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:26 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 408 Brianna McCartney Schade
2 235 420 Katherine McGotty Slattery
3 190 115 Rachael Deming Schade

210 Men & Ladies Preliminary 2 Rounds 17 & Over

Perpetual Trophy - James & Peggy Conway Perpeetual Award

Judged By: Lexa Hickey, NJ, Maureen Hamilton, NJ, Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:30 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 326 Annelise Knauf McElligott
2 213 242 Jessica Hall McElligott
3 206 310 Mairead Kelly O'Rourke

300 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 09 All

Perpetual Trophy - Joseph P O'Grady Perpetual Award

Judged By: Rose Kenny, MA, Russell Beaton, MD, Noreen McAleer, PA

4 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:03 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 495 Kyleigh O'Keefe Flynn
2 250 312 Micalyn Kelly Flynn
3 195 371 Maggie Lyden Anam Cara
4 180 266 Saoirse Higgins Flynn

301 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Perpetual Trophy - WIlliam A Tobin Perpetual Award

Judged By: Rose Kenny, MA, Russell Beaton, MD, Noreen McAleer, PA

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:36 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 360 Caitlin Linehan McGough Academy
2 235 639 Isabelle Trent Walker Academy
3 212.33 613 Ashlyn Siek Wick-Hegarty
4 179 823 Emily Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
5 174 416 Kiera Ann McDonagh Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
6 145 192 Kyra Fodero O'Rourke

302 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 11

Perpetual Trophy - Cyril McNiff Perpetual Award

Judged By: Kerry Broderick, NY, Carol Leavy Joyce, IRE, Maura Glynn, SC

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:14 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 686 Christina Mariel Wiltz McGough Academy
2 205 101 Lauren Cullinan Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 195 344 Ciara Leddy Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 181 299 Abby Keener Heritage IDC
5 165 197 Bridget Foti Kotelnicki
6 152 419 Kassidy McGee Scoil Rince Saoirse
7 143 452 Ailismae Millar Broesler
7 143 490 Ellie O'Connell Broesler
9 139 120 Kelsey DeRiso Harney-Pender-Keady

303 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 12

Perpetual Trophy - Thomas & Beatrice Conway Perpetual Award

Judged By: Rose Kenny, MA, Russell Beaton, MD, Noreen McAleer, PA

18 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:39 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 722 Fiona Batton Harney-Pender-Keady
2 199.5 501 Elena Marie Olson O'Rourke
3 191.5 837 Jane Craig Tamora School of Irish Da
4 179.5 243 Eva Halporn Inishfree
5 155.5 379 Riana MacDermott Heritage IDC
6 154.5 453 Maggie Miller Hagen-Kavanagh
7 150 175 Emerie Ficorilli Clann Na Cara
8 147 276 Rhianna Hughes Scoil Rince Saoirse
9 138.5 193 Nora Fodero O'Rourke

304 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 13

Perpetual Trophy - Alph & Peggy Burke Perpetual Award

Judged By: Rose Kenny, MA, Russell Beaton, MD, Noreen McAleer, PA

26 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 13 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:16 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 203.5 106 Jenna Cunningham Broesler
2 196 126 Erin Dixon Harney-Pender-Keady
3 193 692 Lily Woloshin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 177.5 343 Ava Leddy Scoil Rince Saoirse
5 176.5 252 Jolene Harvey Scoil Rince Saoirse
6 160 536 Michelle Quinn McElligott
7 148.5 812 Niamh Coleman Broesler
7 148.5 749 Sydney Brief Flannery School
9 138 471 Catherine Murphy Early-McLoughlin
10 126 402 Kaelin McCaffrey Hagen-Kavanagh
10 126 539 Olivia Raff Hooley
12 125.5 255 Jessica Hegarty Scoil Rince Saoirse
13 123 124 Iyla Dickerson Clann Na Cara

305 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 14

Perpetual Trophy - Ellen & Mary Nolan Perpetual Award

Judged By: Kerry Broderick, NY, Carol Leavy Joyce, IRE, Maura Glynn, SC

28 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 14 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:43 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 673 Maggie Webber Mulvihill-Lynch
2 200 103 Hannah Cunniffe Marie Moore
3 196 161 Erin Eustace Marie Moore
4 173 301 Ella Keener Heritage IDC
5 171 695 Bridget Wright Wick-Hegarty
6 142 429 Delaney McKee Heritage IDC
7 139.5 228 Kayla Gilly Scoil Rince Saoirse
8 131 168 Mikaila Farrell Broesler
9 128 509 Georgia Pascal Harney-Pender-Keady
10 127.5 843 Emma Cullinan Scoil Rince Saoirse
11 127 667 Gabby Wall McDonald School
12 126 304 Cara Kelley O'Rourke
13 117 723 Margaret Batton Harney-Pender-Keady
14 116.5 528 Julia Puluka Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

306 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 15

Perpetual Trophy - Breeda Flynn Perpetual Award

Judged By: Kerry Broderick, NY, Carol Leavy Joyce, IRE, Maura Glynn, SC

22 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:15 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 741 McKayla Boyd O'Rourke
2 200 170 Morgan Felletter Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 185 307 Kaitlin Kelly Heritage IDC
4 178 624 Siobhan Stack DeNogla - Ardmore
5 172.5 167 Meghan Rose Farrell Broesler
6 158 119 Julia Denys Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
7 151.5 685 Zali Williams Broesler
8 144 656 Jessica Van Blerk Broesler
9 140 102 Samantha Cunniff DeNogla - Ardmore
10 133 116 Grace Dempsey Rince Na Tiarna
11 125 534 Kathleen Quinn McGough Academy

307 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 16

Perpetual Trophy - Francis & Donald Seiler Perpetual Award

Judged By: Linda Sanfilippo, NY, Sean Flynn, NY, Lexa Hickey, NJ

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:46 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 236 Emily Grace Broesler
2 235 291 Erin Karlok Heritage IDC
3 191 218 Brianna Gerold Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 171 544 Brigitte Reid Harney-Pender-Keady
5 167 428 Aine McIntyre Francis Academy
6 155 297 Kathleen Keenan Heritage IDC
7 144 235 katherine gould Harney-Pender-Keady
8 138 658 Erica Van Sciver Marie Moore
9 131 664 Payton Wade Mulvihill-Lynch

308 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 17

Perpetual Trophy - Kathleen Daly Perpetual Award

Judged By: Lexa Hickey, NJ, Sean Flynn, NY, Christina Ryan-Kilcoyne, PA

25 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 13 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:27 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 231 683 Mary Wick Wick-Hegarty
2 215 282 Emily Jacobs Mulvihill-Lynch
3 197 238 Kelly Griffin Heritage IDC
4 185 482 Hilary Nixon Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
5 176.5 824 Kate Contini DeNogla - Ardmore
6 162.5 149 Hannah Dwyer Doherty Petri
7 159 169 Mairead Fee Broesler
8 140.5 264 Fiona Hickey Harney-Pender-Keady
9 136 372 Caitlin Lynch Mulvihill-Lynch
10 131 578 Olivia Ruggiero Ashurst Academy
11 126 122 Alyson DeStefano Schade
12 125 596 Jillian Scanlon McGough Academy
13 118 358 Alyssa Lickfeld Rince Na Tiarna

309 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 18

Perpetual Trophy - Laura Chip Carey Perpetual Award

Judged By: Rose Kenny, MA, Russell Beaton, MD, Noreen McAleer, PA

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:06 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 840 Riley Cronin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 221 496 Katie O'Leary Marie Moore
3 203 590 Allison Salvetti Marie Moore
4 187 118 Maeve DeNardo Aisling Mor Academy

310 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 19

Perpetual Trophy - Patricia Murphy Perpetual Award

Judged By: Rose Kenny, MA, Russell Beaton, MD, Noreen McAleer, PA

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:11 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 295 Kaitlyn Keane DeNogla - Ardmore
2 250 273 Madi Hook Gilleoghan
3 200 792 Eryn Casey Aisling Mor Academy

312 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 21 / 2 yr

Perpetual Trophy - Kenny & Alexis Verlin Perpetual Award

Judged By: Kerry Broderick, NY, Carol Leavy Joyce, IRE, Maura Glynn, SC

4 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:25 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 554 Jillian Riccio Broesler
2 215 187 Sinead Flanagan Inishfree
3 205 289 Claire Jungk Wick
4 180 418 Rionach McEwen DeNogla - Ardmore

313 Ladies Champion 3 Rounds 21 & Over

Perpetual Trophy - Agnes Kelly Perpetual Award

Judged By: Kerry Broderick, NY, Carol Leavy Joyce, IRE, Maura Glynn, SC

9 Entered, 1 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:31 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 486 Meaghan O'Brien DeNogla - Ardmore
2 240 789 Bailey B. Carter Boland
3 191 714 Brynne Archbold Gilleoghan
4 186.5 746 Caitlin Brennan Marie Moore

315 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 12 / 3 yr

Perpetual Trophy - Thomas J & Josephine Forde Perpetual Award

Judged By: Rose Kenny, MA, Russell Beaton, MD, Noreen McAleer, PA

3 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:49 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 693 Luke Woloshin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 225 533 James Quinn Broesler
3 195 433 Zachariah McLaughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

317 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 16 / 2 yr

Perpetual Trophy - Patrick Flynn Perpetual Award

Judged By: Kerry Broderick, NY, Carol Leavy Joyce, IRE, Maura Glynn, SC

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:07 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 280 Aidan Hurff O'Shea-Chaplin
2 210 753 Ciaran Bubb Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 195 679 Bryan White Broesler

318 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 18 / 2 yr

Perpetual Trophy - James Early Sr Perpetual Award

Judged By: Kerry Broderick, NY, Carol Leavy Joyce, IRE, Maura Glynn, SC

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:11 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 623 Noel Spillane Donny Golden
2 225 526 Jack Puluka Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 195 337 Thomas Lane Hooley

319 Men Champion 3 Rounds 18 & Over

Perpetual Trophy - Rita O'Dwyer Perpetual Award

Judged By: Rose Kenny, MA, Russell Beaton, MD, Noreen McAleer, PA

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:35 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 563 Kieran Michael Riley Heritage IDC
2 250 152 X. Patrick Dzielski Clann Na Cara

Archived Results (Old style):

Champ archive results not available.