McLoughlin Feis 2019

All Grade Results:

1 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 731 Erin Connolly Broesler
2 871 Kasey Fronio Broesler
3 544 Maybelle Valenti Mulvihill-Lynch
3 670 Molly Burke Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 361 Rori Murray Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 856 Caroline Fogarty Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 881 Mira Ganatra O'Donnell Academy - NY
4 559 Payton Walsh Flynn
4 653 Sinead Breen Flynn
4 129 Sophia Rae Harkins Mulvihill-Lynch

2 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 670 Molly Burke Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 731 Erin Connolly Broesler
3 559 Payton Walsh Flynn

3 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 856 Caroline Fogarty Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 670 Molly Burke Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 559 Payton Walsh Flynn
4 871 Kasey Fronio Broesler

4 Boys & Girls Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 731 Erin Connolly Broesler
2 871 Kasey Fronio Broesler

5 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 880 Layla Gallo O'Sullivan
2 506 Noemi Smith Lynn

6 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 506 Noemi Smith Lynn
2 880 Layla Gallo O'Sullivan

9 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 772 Marea De Luccia Clan na hEireann
2 604 Alyssa Anderson Early-McLoughlin
3 419 Erin Radburn Early-McLoughlin
4 770 Lorelei De Luccia Clan na hEireann
5 499 Collin Smith Marie Moore School of Iri
5 903 Monica Gilligan Doherty Petri

10 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 499 Collin Smith Marie Moore School of Iri
2 770 Lorelei De Luccia Clan na hEireann
3 419 Erin Radburn Early-McLoughlin

11 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 419 Erin Radburn Early-McLoughlin
2 770 Lorelei De Luccia Clan na hEireann
2 772 Marea De Luccia Clan na hEireann

13 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 577 Gavin Wittreich Early-McLoughlin
2 571 Charlotte Wilkes Slattery
3 603 Madeleine Amores Early-McLoughlin

14 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 571 Charlotte Wilkes Slattery
2 577 Gavin Wittreich Early-McLoughlin

15 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 571 Charlotte Wilkes Slattery

21 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 785 Jack Docil Aherne Sheehan
2 550 Lila Versace McLoughlin
3 570 Bridget Wilkes Slattery
4 420 Liam Radburn Early-McLoughlin

22 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 785 Jack Docil Aherne Sheehan
2 570 Bridget Wilkes Slattery
3 550 Lila Versace McLoughlin

23 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 570 Bridget Wilkes Slattery

33 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 435 Katie Reilly Heritage IDC
2 748 Hayley Crouse McGrath-Morgan
2 281 Makayla McCarthy Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 465 Kyndra Ryan Schade
4 681 Emma Campbell Broesler
4 644 Phoebe Boyce Broesler
5 581 Caleigh Yeager Lenahan - NJ
5 431 Connor Reilly Heritage IDC

34 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 281 Makayla McCarthy Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 748 Hayley Crouse McGrath-Morgan
3 465 Kyndra Ryan Schade
4 644 Phoebe Boyce Broesler

35 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 748 Hayley Crouse McGrath-Morgan
2 681 Emma Campbell Broesler
2 644 Phoebe Boyce Broesler

36 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 644 Phoebe Boyce Broesler
2 465 Kyndra Ryan Schade

38 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 644 Phoebe Boyce Broesler

39 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 898 Maeve Gilbert Anam Cara
2 794 Nora Doneit Anam Cara
3 702 Bridget Chakar Anam Cara
4 529 Ashley Thorpe Shamrock
4 321 Chloe Melia Doherty Petri
4 682 Jack Campbell Broesler
4 774 Kiely Delaney Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 475 Sadie Schanel Heritage IDC

40 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 898 Maeve Gilbert Anam Cara
2 794 Nora Doneit Anam Cara
3 529 Ashley Thorpe Shamrock
3 475 Sadie Schanel Heritage IDC

41 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 794 Nora Doneit Anam Cara
2 898 Maeve Gilbert Anam Cara
3 702 Bridget Chakar Anam Cara
3 774 Kiely Delaney Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 321 Chloe Melia Doherty Petri

43 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 794 Nora Doneit Anam Cara
2 702 Bridget Chakar Anam Cara
2 898 Maeve Gilbert Anam Cara

45 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 336 Sasha Miranowski Harney-Pender-Keady
1 686 Stella Caplan Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 343 Brooke Morgan Slattery
2 698 James Castles Slattery
2 496 Veronica Sloan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 805 Kelly Driscoll Doherty Petri
3 285 Paige McCue Harney-Pender-Keady
4 593 Colleen Adamson Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 410 Kelly Pisani Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
5 658 Caitlin Brody Slattery
5 322 Desiree Melia Doherty Petri
5 514 Emma Steele Mulvihill-Lynch
5 174 Grace Kansfield O'Donnell Academy - NY
5 393 Grace Orlich Broesler
5 804 Kaitlyn Driscoll Doherty Petri
5 307 Oonagh McLoughlin Devrin Academy
5 560 Tessa Walsh Harney-Pender-Keady

46 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 698 James Castles Slattery
2 593 Colleen Adamson Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 336 Sasha Miranowski Harney-Pender-Keady
3 343 Brooke Morgan Slattery
3 496 Veronica Sloan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 174 Grace Kansfield O'Donnell Academy - NY
4 804 Kaitlyn Driscoll Doherty Petri
4 410 Kelly Pisani Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

47 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 496 Veronica Sloan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 336 Sasha Miranowski Harney-Pender-Keady
3 307 Oonagh McLoughlin Devrin Academy
3 686 Stella Caplan Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 393 Grace Orlich Broesler
4 805 Kelly Driscoll Doherty Petri
4 285 Paige McCue Harney-Pender-Keady
5 322 Desiree Melia Doherty Petri

48 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 393 Grace Orlich Broesler

49 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 593 Colleen Adamson Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 285 Paige McCue Harney-Pender-Keady
3 336 Sasha Miranowski Harney-Pender-Keady
3 560 Tessa Walsh Harney-Pender-Keady

50 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 336 Sasha Miranowski Harney-Pender-Keady
2 393 Grace Orlich Broesler
2 626 Kaelani Becker Harney-Pender-Keady
3 560 Tessa Walsh Harney-Pender-Keady

51 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 538 Quinn Tunick An Clar
2 363 Maeve Natale Early-McLoughlin
3 233 Avery Little Harney-Pender-Keady
3 215 Callie Laidlaw Anam Cara
4 162 Brighid Horvath Heritage IDC
4 897 Della Gilbert Anam Cara
4 388 Madelyn O’Brien Inishfree
4 811 Noa Durocher-Pyun Harney-Pender-Keady
5 359 Caitlyn Murray Inishfree
5 664 Erin Buckley Early-McLoughlin

52 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 215 Callie Laidlaw Anam Cara
2 811 Noa Durocher-Pyun Harney-Pender-Keady
3 363 Maeve Natale Early-McLoughlin
4 233 Avery Little Harney-Pender-Keady
4 538 Quinn Tunick An Clar

53 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 215 Callie Laidlaw Anam Cara
2 233 Avery Little Harney-Pender-Keady
3 664 Erin Buckley Early-McLoughlin
3 811 Noa Durocher-Pyun Harney-Pender-Keady

55 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 215 Callie Laidlaw Anam Cara
2 233 Avery Little Harney-Pender-Keady
3 704 Olivia Charalambous Schade
4 244 Jacquelyn Lynch Flynn

56 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 811 Noa Durocher-Pyun Harney-Pender-Keady
2 244 Jacquelyn Lynch Flynn
3 233 Avery Little Harney-Pender-Keady

57 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 813 Riley Dwyer Anam Cara
2 617 Isabella Barrett An Clar
3 677 Megan Byrne Inishfree
4 703 Madalina Champ Anam Cara
5 395 Anna Palmieri Farrell
5 280 Clare McCarthy Early-McLoughlin
5 234 Isabella Liu Doherty Petri
5 253 Julia Madden McLoughlin
5 521 Katie Sullivan Early-McLoughlin
5 323 Madison Melia Doherty Petri
5 755 Maeve Cunniffe Early-McLoughlin
5 163 Maeve Houston Early-McLoughlin
5 454 Mila Romano Early-McLoughlin
5 852 Nevaeh Flood-Hall Mulvihill-Lynch
5 690 Olive Carey An Clar
5 272 Reagan Mathiesen Slattery
5 778 Sarah Dewoski Early-McLoughlin
5 882 Zoe Ganatra O'Donnell Academy - NY

58 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 703 Madalina Champ Anam Cara
2 813 Riley Dwyer Anam Cara
3 163 Maeve Houston Early-McLoughlin
3 454 Mila Romano Early-McLoughlin
4 677 Megan Byrne Inishfree
5 521 Katie Sullivan Early-McLoughlin
5 882 Zoe Ganatra O'Donnell Academy - NY

59 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 703 Madalina Champ Anam Cara
2 395 Anna Palmieri Farrell
3 163 Maeve Houston Early-McLoughlin
3 677 Megan Byrne Inishfree
3 778 Sarah Dewoski Early-McLoughlin
4 234 Isabella Liu Doherty Petri
4 323 Madison Melia Doherty Petri
5 280 Clare McCarthy Early-McLoughlin
5 852 Nevaeh Flood-Hall Mulvihill-Lynch

60 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 454 Mila Romano Early-McLoughlin
2 253 Julia Madden McLoughlin
2 163 Maeve Houston Early-McLoughlin
3 389 Suhaila O’Dowd Aherne Sheehan

61 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 703 Madalina Champ Anam Cara
2 813 Riley Dwyer Anam Cara
3 606 Emily Annese McElligott
3 521 Katie Sullivan Early-McLoughlin
3 454 Mila Romano Early-McLoughlin
4 163 Maeve Houston Early-McLoughlin
5 389 Suhaila O’Dowd Aherne Sheehan

62 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 163 Maeve Houston Early-McLoughlin
2 454 Mila Romano Early-McLoughlin
3 677 Megan Byrne Inishfree

69 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 203 ANYA KERR Early-McLoughlin
2 330 Christina Migliaccio Slattery
3 320 Isabella Meichsner Schade

70 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 330 Christina Migliaccio Slattery
2 320 Isabella Meichsner Schade
3 203 ANYA KERR Early-McLoughlin

71 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 320 Isabella Meichsner Schade
2 203 ANYA KERR Early-McLoughlin
3 330 Christina Migliaccio Slattery

72 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 203 ANYA KERR Early-McLoughlin

73 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 786 Lucy Docil Aherne Sheehan
2 203 ANYA KERR Early-McLoughlin
3 320 Isabella Meichsner Schade

74 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 203 ANYA KERR Early-McLoughlin

81 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 498 Aoife Smith Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 241 Mark Lynam Anam Cara
3 216 Ella Laidlaw Anam Cara
3 463 Fionn Ryan Broesler

82 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 241 Mark Lynam Anam Cara
2 182 Emma Keenan Doherty Petri
2 463 Fionn Ryan Broesler
3 641 Fiona Boyce Broesler

83 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 498 Aoife Smith Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 596 Isabella Ali Farrell
3 154 Avery Higgins Flynn

84 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 216 Ella Laidlaw Anam Cara
2 182 Emma Keenan Doherty Petri
3 596 Isabella Ali Farrell
3 796 Niamh Donnelly Broesler

85 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 796 Niamh Donnelly Broesler
2 641 Fiona Boyce Broesler
3 216 Ella Laidlaw Anam Cara

86 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 413 Briella Marie Queiroz Inishfree
2 141 Brianna Heavey An Clar
3 817 Rose Mae Edmiston McGrath-Morgan
4 170 Lilah Jamieson Early-McLoughlin

87 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 141 Brianna Heavey An Clar
2 124 Haley Haas Heritage IDC
2 817 Rose Mae Edmiston McGrath-Morgan
3 626 Kaelani Becker Harney-Pender-Keady

88 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 141 Brianna Heavey An Clar
2 626 Kaelani Becker Harney-Pender-Keady
3 124 Haley Haas Heritage IDC
3 170 Lilah Jamieson Early-McLoughlin
4 168 Brieda Huvane Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 801 Quinn Dorwart Heritage IDC

89 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 817 Rose Mae Edmiston McGrath-Morgan
2 170 Lilah Jamieson Early-McLoughlin
2 801 Quinn Dorwart Heritage IDC
3 141 Brianna Heavey An Clar
3 168 Brieda Huvane Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 393 Grace Orlich Broesler
4 124 Haley Haas Heritage IDC

90 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 801 Quinn Dorwart Heritage IDC
2 124 Haley Haas Heritage IDC
3 170 Lilah Jamieson Early-McLoughlin

91A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 232 Charlotte Lewicki Schade
2 172 Bradan Janso Doherty Petri
2 704 Olivia Charalambous Schade
3 869 Avery Frank Doherty Petri
3 244 Jacquelyn Lynch Flynn
3 857 Lily Fogarty Scoil Rince Saoirse

91B Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 806 Juliette Drumm Lenihan - CT
2 113 Connor Green Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 809 Kylee Shanahan Dugan Ashurst Academy
3 158 Quinn Hirs Brennan-Lucey
4 508 Mikaela Smylie O'Malley
5 776 Lily Derrick DeNogla - Ardmore

92A Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 350 Mia Mullins-Montane Slattery
2 857 Lily Fogarty Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 704 Olivia Charalambous Schade
3 293 Aoife McGonigle Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 232 Charlotte Lewicki Schade

92B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 806 Juliette Drumm Lenihan - CT
2 113 Connor Green Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 158 Quinn Hirs Brennan-Lucey
3 809 Kylee Shanahan Dugan Ashurst Academy
4 866 Kacey Franco Anam Cara

93A Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 350 Mia Mullins-Montane Slattery
2 296 Jennie McGowan Early-McLoughlin
2 704 Olivia Charalambous Schade
3 244 Jacquelyn Lynch Flynn
3 839 Rhyan Finley Harney-Pender-Keady

93B Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 806 Juliette Drumm Lenihan - CT
2 158 Quinn Hirs Brennan-Lucey
3 262 Olivia Mallia Farrell
4 724 Emerald Compton Doherty Petri
4 809 Kylee Shanahan Dugan Ashurst Academy

94A Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 172 Bradan Janso Doherty Petri
2 296 Jennie McGowan Early-McLoughlin
3 742 Georgia Creter Schade
4 505 Marley Smith Teelin
5 597 Julianna Ali Farrell

94B Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 809 Kylee Shanahan Dugan Ashurst Academy
2 113 Connor Green Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 426 Rayna Reed Francis Academy
4 866 Kacey Franco Anam Cara
4 262 Olivia Mallia Farrell

95 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 809 Kylee Shanahan Dugan Ashurst Academy
2 293 Aoife McGonigle Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 776 Lily Derrick DeNogla - Ardmore
4 866 Kacey Franco Anam Cara

96 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 695 Cailee Bea Cassidy DeNogla - Ardmore
1 226 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 342 Brianna Morgan Slattery
2 870 Erin Fronio Broesler
3 605 Elizabeth Annese McElligott
3 123 Inga Gukelberger Lenihan - CT
4 219 Kaitlyn Larkin Early-McLoughlin
4 289 Lilian McDonnell Slattery
5 627 Ava Bencivengo Brennan-Lucey

97 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 695 Cailee Bea Cassidy DeNogla - Ardmore
2 342 Brianna Morgan Slattery
2 123 Inga Gukelberger Lenihan - CT
2 226 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
3 411 Lila Pisani Brennan-Lucey
4 627 Ava Bencivengo Brennan-Lucey
4 273 Eleanor Matteson Harney-Pender-Keady
4 533 Kate Tonkin Mulvihill-Lynch

98 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 870 Erin Fronio Broesler
2 342 Brianna Morgan Slattery
2 695 Cailee Bea Cassidy DeNogla - Ardmore
3 627 Ava Bencivengo Brennan-Lucey
3 841 Charlotte Fiske Aherne Sheehan
3 219 Kaitlyn Larkin Early-McLoughlin
4 533 Kate Tonkin Mulvihill-Lynch
4 411 Lila Pisani Brennan-Lucey
4 289 Lilian McDonnell Slattery

99 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 289 Lilian McDonnell Slattery
2 605 Elizabeth Annese McElligott
3 695 Cailee Bea Cassidy DeNogla - Ardmore
3 533 Kate Tonkin Mulvihill-Lynch
4 487 Anna Shkolnik Brennan-Lucey
5 201 Amelia Kepler D'Arcy School
5 627 Ava Bencivengo Brennan-Lucey
5 342 Brianna Morgan Slattery
5 291 Eileen McGann Aherne Sheehan

100 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 533 Kate Tonkin Mulvihill-Lynch
2 123 Inga Gukelberger Lenihan - CT
3 487 Anna Shkolnik Brennan-Lucey
4 291 Eileen McGann Aherne Sheehan
4 273 Eleanor Matteson Harney-Pender-Keady

101 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 542 Katie Tyrrell Heritage IDC
2 346 Neidin Morris Early-McLoughlin
3 313 Sara McNamara An Clar
4 595 Miranda Alferoff O'Malley
5 793 Andra Doneit Anam Cara

102 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 595 Miranda Alferoff O'Malley
2 485 Grace Shiel Sheeaun Academy
3 368 Charlotte Nelson-Brewer Lenahan - NJ
3 367 Delia Neil Inishfree
3 894 Rita Giardina Sheeaun Academy

103 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 485 Grace Shiel Sheeaun Academy
2 346 Neidin Morris Early-McLoughlin
3 850 Bella Fleisher McGrath-Morgan
4 793 Andra Doneit Anam Cara
4 542 Katie Tyrrell Heritage IDC
4 894 Rita Giardina Sheeaun Academy

104 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 850 Bella Fleisher McGrath-Morgan
2 793 Andra Doneit Anam Cara
3 542 Katie Tyrrell Heritage IDC
4 198 Ava Kenny Aherne Sheehan
5 346 Neidin Morris Early-McLoughlin

105 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 198 Ava Kenny Aherne Sheehan
2 346 Neidin Morris Early-McLoughlin
3 542 Katie Tyrrell Heritage IDC
4 793 Andra Doneit Anam Cara
4 470 Julia Salisbury Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

106 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 104 Tyler Gilmore Lynn
2 883 Hailey Garcia Brennan-Lucey
3 451 Liam Roe An Clar
3 848 Margaret Flanagan Broesler
4 180 Riley Rose Keating Harney-Pender-Keady

107 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 305 Natalie McLaughlin Sheahan-Gormley
2 451 Liam Roe An Clar
2 157 Rebecca Hinkle Sabo School
3 148 Sydney Herold An Clar

108 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 883 Hailey Garcia Brennan-Lucey
2 305 Natalie McLaughlin Sheahan-Gormley
3 238 Jillian Lozauskas Wick-Hegarty
3 844 Kailey Fitzgerald Clan na hEireann
4 848 Margaret Flanagan Broesler

109 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 883 Hailey Garcia Brennan-Lucey
2 305 Natalie McLaughlin Sheahan-Gormley
3 451 Liam Roe An Clar
4 319 Elizabeth Meehan Sheeaun Academy
4 104 Tyler Gilmore Lynn
5 140 Charlotte Hayes Harney Pender Keady
5 148 Sydney Herold An Clar

110 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 180 Riley Rose Keating Harney-Pender-Keady
2 883 Hailey Garcia Brennan-Lucey
3 269 Kaitlyn Marello Clan na hEireann
4 844 Kailey Fitzgerald Clan na hEireann
5 305 Natalie McLaughlin Sheahan-Gormley
5 146 Niamh Heraghty McDade-Cara

116 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 462 Elizabeth Russo Early-McLoughlin
2 394 Kelley Grace Palladino Anam Cara
3 840 Sarah Fischer Early-McLoughlin
4 725 Morgan Comstock Anam Cara

117 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 462 Elizabeth Russo Early-McLoughlin
2 667 Anthony Bulawa McElligott
3 246 Sarah Lynch Early-McLoughlin

118 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 218 Lily Lamoree An Clar
2 394 Kelley Grace Palladino Anam Cara
3 246 Sarah Lynch Early-McLoughlin

119 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 725 Morgan Comstock Anam Cara
2 609 Meagan Ash Anam Cara
3 394 Kelley Grace Palladino Anam Cara

120 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 609 Meagan Ash Anam Cara
2 725 Morgan Comstock Anam Cara
3 667 Anthony Bulawa McElligott
3 308 Treasa McMahon Marie Moore

121 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 145 Fiona Henry Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 801 Quinn Dorwart Heritage IDC
3 561 Heidi Wanamaker Inishfree

122 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 145 Fiona Henry Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 561 Heidi Wanamaker Inishfree

123 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 145 Fiona Henry Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 561 Heidi Wanamaker Inishfree
2 270 Julia Markolovic Clan na hEireann

124 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 561 Heidi Wanamaker Inishfree

125 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 688 Megan Caputo McGough Academy
2 749 Madeline Crouse McGrath-Morgan
3 742 Georgia Creter Schade

126 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 232 Charlotte Lewicki Schade
2 742 Georgia Creter Schade
3 426 Rayna Reed Francis Academy

127 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 749 Madeline Crouse McGrath-Morgan
2 293 Aoife McGonigle Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 839 Rhyan Finley Harney-Pender-Keady
4 688 Megan Caputo McGough Academy
4 680 Tyler Cain Slattery

128 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 505 Marley Smith Teelin
2 426 Rayna Reed Francis Academy
3 839 Rhyan Finley Harney-Pender-Keady

130 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Reel Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 695 Cailee Bea Cassidy DeNogla - Ardmore

132 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Reel Under 14 / 4 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 246 Sarah Lynch Early-McLoughlin
2 238 Jillian Lozauskas Wick-Hegarty

140A Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 794 Nora Doneit Anam Cara
2 182 Emma Keenan Doherty Petri
2 796 Niamh Donnelly Broesler
3 141 Brianna Heavey An Clar
3 817 Rose Mae Edmiston McGrath-Morgan
4 154 Avery Higgins Flynn
5 216 Ella Laidlaw Anam Cara
5 170 Lilah Jamieson Early-McLoughlin
5 336 Sasha Miranowski Harney-Pender-Keady

140B Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 809 Kylee Shanahan Dugan Ashurst Academy
2 204 Anne Kilcoyne Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 215 Callie Laidlaw Anam Cara
4 158 Quinn Hirs Brennan-Lucey
5 233 Avery Little Harney-Pender-Keady
5 244 Jacquelyn Lynch Flynn
5 806 Juliette Drumm Lenihan - CT
5 350 Mia Mullins-Montane Slattery
5 262 Olivia Mallia Farrell

140C Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 509 Madisyn Spagna Clan na hEireann
2 533 Kate Tonkin Mulvihill-Lynch
2 226 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
3 605 Elizabeth Annese McElligott
3 123 Inga Gukelberger Lenihan - CT
3 411 Lila Pisani Brennan-Lucey
3 677 Megan Byrne Inishfree
4 841 Charlotte Fiske Aherne Sheehan
4 813 Riley Dwyer Anam Cara

141A Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 850 Bella Fleisher McGrath-Morgan
2 264 Nora Manion An Clar
3 198 Ava Kenny Aherne Sheehan
3 470 Julia Salisbury Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 346 Neidin Morris Early-McLoughlin
4 793 Andra Doneit Anam Cara
5 818 Ashlynn Egan Shamrock

141B Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 451 Liam Roe An Clar
2 269 Kaitlyn Marello Clan na hEireann
3 883 Hailey Garcia Brennan-Lucey
3 786 Lucy Docil Aherne Sheehan
4 146 Niamh Heraghty McDade-Cara
4 104 Tyler Gilmore Lynn

142 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 725 Morgan Comstock Anam Cara
2 394 Kelley Grace Palladino Anam Cara
3 609 Meagan Ash Anam Cara
3 246 Sarah Lynch Early-McLoughlin
4 840 Sarah Fischer Early-McLoughlin

143 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 884 Katherine Gardner Slattery

144 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 660 Elise Browne O'Malley
2 902 Kayleigh Gilligan Doherty Petri
3 872 Autumn Fuerst Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 488 Peyton Short Sheeaun Academy

145 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 902 Kayleigh Gilligan Doherty Petri
2 660 Elise Browne O'Malley
3 488 Peyton Short Sheeaun Academy

146 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 902 Kayleigh Gilligan Doherty Petri
2 660 Elise Browne O'Malley
3 872 Autumn Fuerst Scoil Rince Saoirse

147 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 902 Kayleigh Gilligan Doherty Petri
2 660 Elise Browne O'Malley
3 605 Elizabeth Annese McElligott
3 289 Lilian McDonnell Slattery

148 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 326 Sophie Meskin Lenihan - CT
2 850 Bella Fleisher McGrath-Morgan
2 356 ERIN MURPHY O'Malley
3 818 Ashlynn Egan Shamrock
3 198 Ava Kenny Aherne Sheehan
3 470 Julia Salisbury Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 867 Kylie Franco Anam Cara

149 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 356 ERIN MURPHY O'Malley
2 576 Ava Wittreich Early-McLoughlin
2 196 Cora Kennedy O'Sullivan
3 470 Julia Salisbury Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 326 Sophie Meskin Lenihan - CT

150 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 576 Ava Wittreich Early-McLoughlin
2 867 Kylie Franco Anam Cara
3 196 Cora Kennedy O'Sullivan
3 887 Reily Gaskell Griffith
4 326 Sophie Meskin Lenihan - CT

151 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 867 Kylie Franco Anam Cara
2 887 Reily Gaskell Griffith
3 576 Ava Wittreich Early-McLoughlin
3 356 ERIN MURPHY O'Malley

152 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 364 Natalie Naughton Flynn
2 140 Charlotte Hayes Harney Pender Keady
2 382 Fiona O'Neill Slattery
3 157 Rebecca Hinkle Sabo School
4 425 Declan Reed Francis Academy
4 438 Gabriela Restrepo Brennan-Lucey
4 854 Hannah Flynn Slattery

153 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 854 Hannah Flynn Slattery
2 849 Audrey Fleischman Clan na hEireann
3 157 Rebecca Hinkle Sabo School
4 140 Charlotte Hayes Harney Pender Keady
4 438 Gabriela Restrepo Brennan-Lucey

154 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 173 Jenna Jones Hooley
2 224 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
3 364 Natalie Naughton Flynn
4 672 Grace Burleigh Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 854 Hannah Flynn Slattery

155 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 173 Jenna Jones Hooley
2 854 Hannah Flynn Slattery
2 317 Mairead McPhillips An Clar
3 672 Grace Burleigh Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 438 Gabriela Restrepo Brennan-Lucey
5 425 Declan Reed Francis Academy

156 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 582 Raeanne Yeomans Ashurst Academy
2 821 Craig Eng Mise Eire
2 149 Jordyn Hesselbarth Mulvihill-Lynch
3 586 Kathryn Zurovchak An Clar

157 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 639 Abigail Bonnema Lenahan - NJ
2 582 Raeanne Yeomans Ashurst Academy
3 149 Jordyn Hesselbarth Mulvihill-Lynch
3 586 Kathryn Zurovchak An Clar
4 863 KATIE FOX Clan na hEireann

158 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 164 Anya Howard Clan na hEireann
2 149 Jordyn Hesselbarth Mulvihill-Lynch
3 582 Raeanne Yeomans Ashurst Academy
4 782 Davina Dineen Clan na hEireann

159 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 567 Lillian Whippo Clan na hEireann
2 782 Davina Dineen Clan na hEireann
3 639 Abigail Bonnema Lenahan - NJ
3 582 Raeanne Yeomans Ashurst Academy
4 149 Jordyn Hesselbarth Mulvihill-Lynch

164 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 783 Ellie Diver Scoil Rince Luimni
2 199 Cliona Kenny Aherne Sheehan
3 116 Paytan Grevesen Wick-Hegarty
4 403 Catherine Peter Heritage IDC
4 327 Kiley Metcalf Early-McLoughlin

165 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 327 Kiley Metcalf Early-McLoughlin
2 116 Paytan Grevesen Wick-Hegarty
3 338 Abigail Monteau An Clar

166 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 338 Abigail Monteau An Clar
2 327 Kiley Metcalf Early-McLoughlin
3 308 Treasa McMahon Marie Moore

167 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 327 Kiley Metcalf Early-McLoughlin
2 783 Ellie Diver Scoil Rince Luimni
3 338 Abigail Monteau An Clar

170 Boys & Girls Prizewinner and Preliminary Treble Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 642 Liam Boyce Broesler

171 Boys & Girls Prizewinner and Preliminary Treble Reel Under 09 Perpetual Trophy - Bouchard Family Perpetual Award

Place # Dancer School
1 590 Maya Abdrashitova McGrath-Morgan
2 449 Isabella Robinson Scoil Rince Luimni
3 749 Madeline Crouse McGrath-Morgan

172 Boys & Girls Prizewinner and Preliminary Treble Reel Under 11 / 2 yr Perpetual Trophy - McMasters Family Perpetual Trophy

Place # Dancer School
1 466 Lorelai Ryan Broesler
2 816 Jack Ecklund Heritage IDC
3 384 Padraig O'Neill Inishfree

173 Boys & Girls Prizewinner and Preliminary Treble Reel Under 13 / 2 yr Perpetual Trophy - Norman & Shirley Tannenbaum Perpetual Award

Place # Dancer School
1 247 Erin Lyons Wick-Hegarty
2 173 Jenna Jones Hooley
3 305 Natalie McLaughlin Sheahan-Gormley

174 Boys & Girls Prizewinner and Preliminary Treble Reel 13 & Over Perpetual Trophy - Margaret "Peggy" Brennan Perpetul Award

Place # Dancer School
1 348 Bridget Moschetti Broesler
2 832 Mackenzie Feeley Cassin Academy
3 373 Katherine Nugent Flynn

180 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 561 Heidi Wanamaker Inishfree

181 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 09 Perpetual Trophy - Pauline Sullivan Perpetual Award

Place # Dancer School
1 749 Madeline Crouse McGrath-Morgan
2 680 Tyler Cain Slattery
3 736 GRACE CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse

182 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 11 / 2 yr Perpetual Trophy - Griffler Family Perpetual Award

Place # Dancer School
1 326 Sophie Meskin Lenihan - CT
2 763 Ilana Cuskie Wick-Hegarty
3 576 Ava Wittreich Early-McLoughlin
3 887 Reily Gaskell Griffith

183 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13 / 2 yr Perpetual Trophy - Brian Kilkenny Perpetual Award

Place # Dancer School
1 149 Jordyn Hesselbarth Mulvihill-Lynch
2 582 Raeanne Yeomans Ashurst Academy
3 224 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
4 438 Gabriela Restrepo Brennan-Lucey
5 164 Anya Howard Clan na hEireann
5 218 Lily Lamoree An Clar

184 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set 13 & Over Perpetual Trophy - John Patrick McKinney Perpetual Award

Place # Dancer School
1 151 Mary Kate Hewitt Griffith
2 338 Abigail Monteau An Clar
3 392 Phoebe Opela An Clar
4 116 Paytan Grevesen Wick-Hegarty

198 Boys & Girls Tiny Tots Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 556 Ainsleigh Walsh McLoughlin School
1 557 Cailyn Walsh Early-McLoughlin
1 889 Catherine Gately Early-McLoughlin
1 692 Eileen Casey Early-McLoughlin
1 337 Grace Mitchell Early-McLoughlin
1 761 Kayla Curtin Early-McLoughlin
1 324 Madison Mercer Early-McLoughlin
1 467 Maeve Ryan Broesler
1 762 Riley Curtin Early-McLoughlin

199 Boys & Girls Tiny Tots Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 556 Ainsleigh Walsh McLoughlin School
1 557 Cailyn Walsh Early-McLoughlin
1 692 Eileen Casey Early-McLoughlin
1 337 Grace Mitchell Early-McLoughlin
1 761 Kayla Curtin Early-McLoughlin
1 467 Maeve Ryan Broesler
1 762 Riley Curtin Early-McLoughlin

410 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Traditional Set Under 08 All Perpetual Trophy - Karen Sullivan Camporeale

Place # Dancer School
1 545 Millie Valenti Mulvihill-Lynch
2 602 Amelia Alpha Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 751 Brianna Cruz Mulvihill-Lynch
3 230 Adaire LeVine Harney-Pender-Keady
3 636 Ariana Boccardi Golding Academy
3 304 Katharyna McLaughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 298 Madelyn McGrath Harney-Pender-Keady

411 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 310 Delaney Belle McNaboe Doherty Petri
2 590 Maya Abdrashitova McGrath-Morgan
3 631 Meghan Bennett Broesler
4 209 Antonia Kormos DeNogla - Ardmore

412A Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 663 Emma Buckholz Mulvihill-Lynch
2 446 Mara Riordan McGrath-Morgan
3 169 Hannah Jamieson Early-McLoughlin
3 668 Julia Bulawa McElligott
3 684 Molly Anne Canning Brennan-Lucey
3 562 Paige Wanamaker Inishfree

412B Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 877 Erin Gallagher Inishfree
2 816 Jack Ecklund Heritage IDC
3 579 Colleen Woods Broesler
3 860 Julia Foster McGrath-Morgan
3 282 Shannon McCarthy Schade
4 591 Charlotte Abramovitz Doherty Petri
4 458 Shauna Rooney Flynn

413A Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 689 Tara Caputo McGough Academy
2 679 Charlotte Cain McGrath-Morgan
2 534 Sara Treaster Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 645 Ava Boylan An Clar
3 592 Ella Abramson Boyle
3 788 Emma Doherty Verlin
3 247 Erin Lyons Wick-Hegarty
3 760 Madden Curran Ashurst Academy

413B Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 712 Davin Clinton Mulvihill-Lynch
2 502 Emma Smith Lenihan - CT
2 549 Patrick Vasquez Inishfree
3 890 Anja Gatzke Kotelnicki
3 873 Devin Fusco Doherty Petri
3 531 Emily Shay Tierney An Clar

414 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 15 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 373 Katherine Nugent Flynn
2 826 Emily Farley McElligott
3 526 Sean Tadiello Early-McLoughlin
4 375 Rhiannon O'Boyle Mulvihill-Lynch
5 483 Emily Sherin Mulvihill-Lynch
5 447 Hailey Ripley McElligott
5 656 Kerry Bresnahan Mulvihill-Lynch
5 733 Megan Conway Flynn
5 404 Michael Peter Heritage IDC
5 331 Morgan Mildner Wick-Hegarty
5 195 Siobhan Kelly Hagen-Kavanagh

415 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 17 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 834 George Ferguson Early-McLoughlin
2 563 Brendan Waters Doherty Petri
3 347 Ciara Morrissey DeNogla - Ardmore

416 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set 17 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 554 Catherine Wallace Brennan-Lucey
2 348 Bridget Moschetti Broesler

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

200 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 08 All

Perpetual Trophy - Mary McLoughlin Perpetual Award

Judged By: Siobhan Moore, NY, Helaine Sander, NY, Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:36 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 211 602 Amelia Alpha Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 206 751 Brianna Cruz Mulvihill-Lynch
3 197 248 Kelly Lyons Wick-Hegarty
4 183 230 Adaire LeVine Harney-Pender-Keady
5 182 545 Millie Valenti Mulvihill-Lynch
6 177 304 Katharyna McLaughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
7 173 102 Lucas Gillmeister Broesler
8 153 433 Emma Reilly Doherty Petri

201 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09

Perpetual Trophy - Margaret & James Early Perpetual Award

Judged By: Siobhan Moore, NY, Helaine Sander, NY, Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:50 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 235 590 Maya Abdrashitova McGrath-Morgan
2 222 732 Alyssa Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 210.5 456 Alessa Rooney Flynn
4 200 469 Anthony Sacco Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
5 163 310 Delaney Belle McNaboe Doherty Petri
6 162 862 Molly Foti Kotelnicki

202 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Perpetual Trophy - William & Anne Scanlon Perpetual Award

Judged By: Siobhan Moore, NY, Helaine Sander, NY, Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY

22 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:25 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 216 673 Hannah Burns McDade-Cara
2 212 446 Mara Riordan McGrath-Morgan
3 210 684 Molly Anne Canning Brennan-Lucey
4 175 139 Charlotte Hayes Doherty Petri
5 163 197 Marygrace Kennedy DeNogla - Ardmore
6 159 612 Libby Augusti McGrath-Morgan
7 157.5 663 Emma Buckholz Mulvihill-Lynch
8 152.5 229 Eileen Lesinski Marie Moore
9 149 562 Paige Wanamaker Inishfree
10 148.5 344 Caroline Morneau Ashurst Academy
11 124 384 Padraig O'Neill Inishfree

203 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Perpetual Trophy - Maureen McGrory Perpetual Award

Judged By: Siobhan Moore, NY, Helaine Sander, NY, Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY

26 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 13 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:46 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 228 574 Lydia Winkowski Griffith
2 211 860 Julia Foster McGrath-Morgan
3 177 652 Megan Breen Donny Golden
4 162 169 Hannah Jamieson Early-McLoughlin
5 150 816 Jack Ecklund Heritage IDC
5 150 458 Shauna Rooney Flynn
7 149 282 Shannon McCarthy Schade
8 142.5 895 Adeline Gibowicz Ashurst Academy
9 142 335 Lucia Miniutti Wick-Hegarty
10 141 259 Mary Mahoney Broesler
11 139.5 579 Colleen Woods Broesler
12 133.5 620 Fiona Basta Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
13 127.5 685 Sally Capizzi DeNogla - Ardmore

204 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Perpetual Trophy - Peggy Smith DeBala Perpetual Award

Judged By: Siobhan Moore, NY, Helaine Sander, NY, Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY

25 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 13 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:31 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 228 207 Tyler Klein Mulvihill-Lynch
2 225 788 Emma Doherty Verlin
3 215 679 Charlotte Cain McGrath-Morgan
4 172 592 Ella Abramson Boyle
5 166 303 Clare McKeown McGough Academy
6 158 464 Jeddy Ryan Broesler
7 153 387 Isabel O'Toole Scoil Rince Luimni
8 148 138 Deirdre Hasara Heritage IDC
9 131 689 Tara Caputo McGough Academy
10 126.5 598 Mickaela Ali Farrell
11 124.5 210 Devan Kraemer Anam Cara
12 111.5 645 Ava Boylan An Clar
13 111 534 Sara Treaster Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

205 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Perpetual Trophy - Dorney Family Perpetual Award

Judged By: Christina Ryan-Kilcoyne, PA, Breda O'Brien, MA, Linda Sanfilippo, NY

30 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 16 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:11 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 846 Camryn Flaherty McGrath-Morgan
2 220 819 Erin Elliott Schade
3 196 122 Anja Gukelberger Lenihan - CT
4 180 836 Madison Ferruggia Heritage IDC
5 163.5 316 Grace Anne McNerney Hagen-Kavanagh
6 148 357 Reagan Murphy O'Malley
7 135 549 Patrick Vasquez Inishfree
8 130.5 712 Davin Clinton Mulvihill-Lynch
9 122 502 Emma Smith Lenihan - CT
10 119.5 699 Miabella Catalano Heritage IDC
11 117 610 Emily Attar Doherty Petri
12 115.5 896 Emelia Gibowicz Ashurst Academy
13 112.5 352 Alexis Murphy Harney-Pender-Keady
14 112 418 Abigail Quirk Aisling Mor Academy
14 112 890 Anja Gatzke Kotelnicki
14 112 130 Ava Harman Clan na hEireann

206 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Perpetual Trophy - Patrick T Mackrell Perpetual Award

Judged By: Christina Ryan-Kilcoyne, PA, Breda O'Brien, MA, Linda Sanfilippo, NY

23 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 12 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:14 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 225 Isabella Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 220 656 Kerry Bresnahan Mulvihill-Lynch
3 183 375 Rhiannon O'Boyle Mulvihill-Lynch
4 175.5 738 Caitlin Clare Covert Slattery
5 172 814 Audrey Ebeling Harney-Pender-Keady
6 157.5 492 Maria Rose Siravo McDade-Cara
7 151 483 Emily Sherin Mulvihill-Lynch
8 143.5 331 Morgan Mildner Wick-Hegarty
9 133.5 657 Flora Brigham McDade-Cara
10 126 227 Haley Lentlie An Clar
11 124 716 Marygrace Coll Schade
12 122 404 Michael Peter Heritage IDC

207 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Perpetual Trophy - Sheila Casey Perpetual Award

Judged By: Christina Ryan-Kilcoyne, PA, Breda O'Brien, MA, Linda Sanfilippo, NY

20 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:45 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 253 526 Sean Tadiello Early-McLoughlin
2 219.5 325 Rose Meschi Mulvihill-Lynch
3 206 195 Siobhan Kelly Hagen-Kavanagh
4 200 847 Morgan Flaherty McGrath-Morgan
5 166 713 Lisa Clinton Mulvihill-Lynch
6 160 235 Sofia Llovera Harney-Pender-Keady
7 150 156 Olivia Hillery Mulvihill-Lynch
8 135.5 371 Morgan Noonan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
9 132.5 379 Niamh O'Flynn Golding Academy
10 123 143 Charlotte Helson Broesler

208 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Perpetual Trophy - John O'Sullivan Perpetual Award

Judged By: Christina Ryan-Kilcoyne, PA, Breda O'Brien, MA, Linda Sanfilippo, NY

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:32 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 128 Caitlin Hannan Schade
2 218 434 Fiona Reilly Heritage IDC
3 199.5 491 Kayleigh Simpson Wick-Hegarty
4 194.5 834 George Ferguson Early-McLoughlin
5 157 795 Amanda Donnelly Hagen-Kavanagh
6 156 886 Grace Gartlgruber Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
7 151 347 Ciara Morrissey DeNogla - Ardmore

209 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 17

Perpetual Trophy - In Honor of Patsy & Chris McLoughlin

Judged By: Christina Ryan-Kilcoyne, PA, Breda O'Brien, MA, Linda Sanfilippo, NY

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:37 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 640 Natalie Borne Coyle
2 210 522 Cecelia Swartz McGrath-Morgan
3 195 563 Brendan Waters Doherty Petri
3 195 299 Molly Mcgraw Early-McLoughlin

210 Men & Ladies Preliminary 2 Rounds 17 & Over

Perpetual Trophy - James & Peggy Conway Perpeetual Award

Judged By: Linda Sanfilippo, NY, Helaine Sander, NY, Kerry Broderick, NY

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:41 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 348 Bridget Moschetti Broesler
2 231 554 Catherine Wallace Brennan-Lucey
3 221 490 Gabrielle Siegel Doherty Petri
4 190 250 Caitlin MacDermott Mulvihill-Lynch

300 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 09 All

Perpetual Trophy - Joseph P O'Grady Perpetual Award

Judged By: Carol Leavy-Joyce, IRL, Terry Gillan, FL, Kerry Broderick, NY

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:59 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 746 Sinead Cromie Schade
2 225 613 Aoibhe Baillie Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 191 766 Juliette Daly Flynn
3 191 340 Sophie Moran Flynn

301 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Perpetual Trophy - WIlliam A Tobin Perpetual Award

Judged By: Carol Leavy-Joyce, IRL, Terry Gillan, FL, Kerry Broderick, NY

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:05 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 381 Kyleigh O'Keefe Flynn
2 235 481 Kiera Sheridan Doherty Petri
3 205 194 Micalyn Kelly Flynn
4 181 155 Saoirse Higgins Flynn
5 159 432 Ellie Reilly Flynn
5 159 503 Lucy Smith Scoil Rince Saoirse

302 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 11

Perpetual Trophy - Cyril McNiff Perpetual Award

Judged By: Carol Leavy-Joyce, IRL, Terry Gillan, FL, Sean Flynn, NY

18 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:23 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 439 Aisling Reynolds McGrath-Morgan
2 179 266 Elena Manopella Donny Golden
3 174 789 Kara Doherty Doherty Petri
4 172.5 193 Mia Kelly Hooley
5 159 278 Kylie McCaffrey Doherty Petri
6 155 757 Emma Cunningham Doherty Petri
7 148 287 Kiera Ann McDonagh Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
8 146.5 691 Ava carroll Scoil Rince Saoirse
9 144 211 Ava Krueger Murray

303 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 12

Perpetual Trophy - Thomas & Beatrice Conway Perpetual Award

Judged By: Carol Leavy-Joyce, IRL, Terry Gillan, FL, Sean Flynn, NY

22 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:11 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 311 Riley Rose McNaboe Doherty Petri
2 225 752 Lauren Cullinan Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 222.5 744 Ciara Cromie Schade
4 183.5 223 Ciara Leddy Scoil Rince Saoirse
5 159 861 Bridget Foti Kotelnicki
6 154 245 Peyton Lynch Lenihan - CT
7 145 186 Abigail Kelly Hooley
8 139 292 Kassidy McGee Scoil Rince Saoirse
8 139 472 Reilly Grace Savage McGrath-Morgan
10 131 775 Kelsey DeRiso Harney-Pender-Keady
11 119 441 Cora Reynolds Inishfree

304 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 13

Perpetual Trophy - Alph & Peggy Burke Perpetual Award

Judged By: Maureen Hamilton-Nelson, NJ, Philip Owen, FL, Clodagh Lannigan-Walsh, IRL

21 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:50 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 787 Clare Doherty Doherty Petri
2 215 726 Clodagh Conboy Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 210 565 Jessie Welgos McGrath-Morgan
4 162 457 Isabella Grace Rooney Inishfree
5 161 524 Caitie Szyszko Heritage IDC
6 156.5 390 Elena Marie Olson Doherty Petri
7 154 263 Tara Malone DeNogla - Ardmore
8 145 134 Camryn Harris Doherty Petri
9 143 306 Riley McLaughlin McDade-Cara
10 124 422 Ava Rahn Murray
10 124 212 Grace Krueger Murray

305 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 14

Perpetual Trophy - Ellen & Mary Nolan Perpetual Award

Judged By: Maureen Hamilton-Nelson, NJ, Philip Owen, FL, Clodagh Lannigan-Walsh, IRL

27 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 14 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:50 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 378 Brigid O'Connor Murray
2 178 380 Grace O'Hara Doherty Petri
3 170 580 Eme Wyndham McInerney
4 166 217 Mary Lake Francis Academy
5 164 421 Olivia Raff Hooley
6 155 362 Elaina Nasr Murray
7 152 482 Leanna Sheridan Mulvihill-Lynch
8 138 355 Catherine Murphy Early-McLoughlin
9 132 779 Iyla Dickerson Clann Na Cara
10 128.5 715 Niamh Coleman Broesler
11 128 286 Charlotte McDaniel Murray
12 121 553 Alice Walker Harney-Pender-Keady
13 120 408 Langley Phillips Farrell
14 116 608 Annalise Arnold Bell

306 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 15

Perpetual Trophy - Breeda Flynn Perpetual Award

Judged By: Maureen Hamilton-Nelson, NJ, Philip Owen, FL, Clodagh Lannigan-Walsh, IRL

30 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 15 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:26 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 743 Ailish Cromie Schade
2 240 564 Maggie Webber Mulvihill-Lynch
3 171 701 Kate Catterson Doherty Petri
4 167 687 Catriona Caputo McGough Academy
5 155 831 Mikaila Farrell Broesler
6 138 734 Victoria Corcoran Mulvihill-Lynch
7 133.5 750 Meghan Crowley Heritage IDC
8 128 135 Katherine Hartmann Wick-Hegarty
9 126.5 103 Kayla Gilly Scoil Rince Saoirse
10 126 823 Erin Eustace Marie Moore
11 125.5 722 Isabella Cometti Broesler
12 115 412 Abigail Prosser Aisling Mor Academy
13 114.5 619 Emma Barron Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
14 113 720 Keilani Collins Aherne Sheehan
15 111.5 185 Cara Kelley Doherty Petri

307 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 16

Perpetual Trophy - Francis & Donald Seiler Perpetual Award

Judged By: Linda Sanfilippo, NY, Helaine Sander, NY, Kerry Broderick, NY

21 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:38 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 231 190 Kaitlin Kelly Heritage IDC
2 225 424 Sophia Rankin McGrath-Morgan
3 197 830 Meghan Rose Farrell Broesler
4 183 512 Siobhan Stack DeNogla - Ardmore
5 168 191 Kiersten Kelly Kotelnicki
6 153 711 Ainsley Clinton An Clar
7 145.5 573 Zali Williams Broesler
8 133 798 Kiera Dorrian Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
8 133 812 Madeline Dwyer Doherty Petri
8 133 255 Meghan Mahaffey Marie Moore
11 132.5 386 Megan O'Shea Francis Academy

308 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 17

Perpetual Trophy - Kathleen Daly Perpetual Award

Judged By: Carol Leavy-Joyce, IRL, Terry Gillan, FL, Sean Flynn, NY

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:47 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 892 Brianna Gerold Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 231 648 Abigail Bradley Bell
3 212 109 Katherine Gould Harney-Pender-Keady
4 175 540 Haleigh Twomey Hagen-Kavanagh
5 174 427 Brigitte Reid Harney-Pender-Keady

309 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 18

Perpetual Trophy - Laura Chip Carey Perpetual Award

Judged By: Carol Leavy-Joyce, IRL, Terry Gillan, FL, Sean Flynn, NY

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:27 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 513 Emily Steege Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD
2 206 118 Kelly Griffin Heritage IDC
3 190 152 Fiona Hickey Harney-Pender-Keady
4 178 276 Roisin Mccabe DeNogla - Ardmore

311 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 20 / 2 yr

Perpetual Trophy - Peggy O'Connor Perpetual Award

Judged By: Carol Leavy-Joyce, IRL, Terry Gillan, FL, Sean Flynn, NY

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:31 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 520 Julia Sullivan Doyle
2 225 178 Kaitlyn Keane DeNogla - Ardmore
3 190 865 Hayden-Grace Francis An Clar

312 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 21

Perpetual Trophy - Kenny & Alexis Verlin Perpetual Award

Judged By: Carol Leavy-Joyce, IRL, Terry Gillan, FL, Sean Flynn, NY

3 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:34 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 443 Jillian Riccio Broesler
2 225 231 Kendall Lewczak Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 195 547 Daria Van Doren Slattery

313 Ladies Champion 3 Rounds 21 & Over

Perpetual Trophy - Agnes Kelly Perpetual Award

Judged By: Maureen Hamilton-Nelson, NJ, Philip Owen, FL, Clodagh Lannigan-Walsh, IRL

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:36 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 119 Kendal Griffler Early-McLoughlin
2 240 376 Meaghan O'Brien DeNogla - Ardmore
3 191 803 Teresa Mary Drew Heritage IDC
4 188 893 Caitlin M. Giagnacova Aisling Mor Academy
5 168 747 Kelsey Crone Short

314 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 09 All

Perpetual Trophy - Jack Quille Perpetual Award

Judged By: Carol Leavy-Joyce, IRL, Terry Gillan, FL, Kerry Broderick, NY

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:56 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 621 Garret Basta Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

315 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 12 / 3 yr

Perpetual Trophy - Thomas J & Josephine Forde Perpetual Award

Judged By: Carol Leavy-Joyce, IRL, Terry Gillan, FL, Kerry Broderick, NY

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:00 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 417 James Quinn Broesler
2 225 251 Brian MacMaster Inishfree

317 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 16 / 2 yr

Perpetual Trophy - Patrick Flynn Perpetual Award

Judged By: Carol Leavy-Joyce, IRL, Terry Gillan, FL, Kerry Broderick, NY

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:04 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 414 Brian Quinn Broesler
2 237.5 518 Alexander Stratton Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 181 548 Joshua Vasquez Inishfree
3 181 265 Vincent Manni An Clar

318 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 18 / 2 yr

Perpetual Trophy - James Early Sr Perpetual Award

Judged By: Carol Leavy-Joyce, IRL, Terry Gillan, FL, Kerry Broderick, NY

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:06 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 189 Jack Kelly Hagen-Kavanagh

319 Men Champion 3 Rounds 18 & Over

Perpetual Trophy - Rita O'Dwyer Perpetual Award

Judged By: Maureen Hamilton-Nelson, NJ, Philip Owen, FL, Clodagh Lannigan-Walsh, IRL

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:32 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 511 Noel Spillane Donny Golden

915 Men & Ladies Adult Championship 3 Rounds Adult

Judged By: Linda Sanfilippo, NY, Helaine Sander, NY, Kerry Broderick, NY

3 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:04 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 497 Alexandra Smith Aherne Sheehan
2 215 112 Charlotte Gray Brennan-Lucey
3 205 476 Melissa Schiumo D'Arcy School

Archived Results (Old style):

Champ archive results not available.