Jerry Mulvihill Memorial Feis 2018

All Grade Results:

1A Boys & Girls First Feis Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 419 Addison Manney Mulvihill-Lynch
1 346 Aileen Hanley Mulvihill-Lynch
1 454 Brianne Meehan Mulvihill-Lynch
1 195 Claire Catania Mulvihill-Lynch
1 367 Eileen Izzo Schade
1 101 Emma Wagner Schade
1 576 Eva Torbenson Mulvihill-Lynch
1 125 Fiona Adams Schade
1 312 Julia Gentile Mulvihill-Lynch
1 368 Kaitlin Izzo Schade
1 351 Katelyn Hausmann Inishfree
1 532 Kyndra Ryan Schade
1 477 Lily Nemeth Ciara Greene
1 582 Maybelle Valenti Mulvihill-Lynch
1 145 Michael Berke Schade
1 144 Nancy Benjamin Carroll Mulvihill-Lynch
1 303 Olivia Frageau Mulvihill-Lynch
1 422 Paige Markowski Inishfree
1 141 Quinn Michaela Baum Mulvihill-Lynch
1 146 Ryan Berke Schade

1B Boys & Girls First Feis Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 419 Addison Manney Mulvihill-Lynch
1 367 Eileen Izzo Schade
1 101 Emma Wagner Schade
1 125 Fiona Adams Schade
1 368 Kaitlin Izzo Schade
1 351 Katelyn Hausmann Inishfree
1 532 Kyndra Ryan Schade
1 477 Lily Nemeth Ciara Greene
1 145 Michael Berke Schade
1 141 Quinn Michaela Baum Mulvihill-Lynch
1 146 Ryan Berke Schade

101 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 247 Brianna Cruz Mulvihill-Lynch
2 204 Colleen Clare Inishfree
2 379 Gianna Kelly Mulvihill-Lynch
2 385 Riley Kerr Inishfree
3 346 Aileen Hanley Mulvihill-Lynch
3 344 Declan Habermehl Hagen-Kavanagh
3 561 Finley Smith Inishfree
3 132 Grace Banks Doherty Petri
3 261 Shea DiPino Mulvihill-Lynch

102 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 157 Kaylee Bove Mulvihill-Lynch
1 382 Theresa Kelly Mulvihill-Lynch
2 531 Emma Ryan Mulvihill-Lynch
2 193 Fiona Cashell McCabe
2 583 Millie Valenti Mulvihill-Lynch
3 578 Adalyn Tringali Inishfree
3 127 Cara Annicelli Mulvihill-Lynch
3 443 Molly McGowan Ciara Greene
4 567 Emma Steele Mulvihill-Lynch
4 259 Fiona DiPino Mulvihill-Lynch
4 437 Lindsay McElmoyl Inishfree
4 409 Nora MacConaonaigh Doherty Petri
4 497 Shannon Pettersen Inishfree

103 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 403 Charlotte Lewicki Schade
2 486 Ellie O'Neill Schade
2 280 Fable Rose Eenigenburg Mulvihill-Lynch
2 134 Julianna Barragato Schade
2 324 Kiera Gleason Ciara Greene
3 383 Ada Kennedy Mulvihill-Lynch
3 201 Courtney Christie Mulvihill-Lynch
3 458 Emily Metz Mulvihill-Lynch
3 242 Georgia Creter Schade
4 197 Olivia Charalambous Schade
5 539 Annalise Savicki Mulvihill-Lynch
5 466 Collin Muldoon Inishfree
5 198 Emma Chelius Ciara Greene
5 133 Kylie Barnes Mulvihill-Lynch

104 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 340 Veda Gross Schade
2 292 Amy Finn Mulvihill-Lynch
2 361 Chloe Howard Mulvihill-Lynch
2 445 Quinn McGowan Ciara Greene
3 507 Carol Provenzano Inishfree
3 527 Dylan Rowland McCabe
3 260 Lily DiPino Mulvihill-Lynch
3 543 Nathan Schaefer Johnson

105 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 281 Olive Jane Eenigenburg Mulvihill-Lynch
2 269 Charlotte Doran Ciara Greene
3 424 Emily May Mise Eire
4 290 Julia Feit Inishfree

107 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 257 Caitlin Denburg Mulvihill-Lynch
2 174 Emma Burns McCabe
3 455 Isabella Meichsner Schade
3 282 Poppy Allison Eenigenburg Mulvihill-Lynch
4 572 Diana Telese Mulvihill-Lynch
5 476 Riley Neider Mulvihill-Lynch

109 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 247 Brianna Cruz Mulvihill-Lynch
2 204 Colleen Clare Inishfree
3 379 Gianna Kelly Mulvihill-Lynch
4 385 Riley Kerr Inishfree
5 344 Declan Habermehl Hagen-Kavanagh
5 132 Grace Banks Doherty Petri

110 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 583 Millie Valenti Mulvihill-Lynch
2 157 Kaylee Bove Mulvihill-Lynch
2 437 Lindsay McElmoyl Inishfree
3 567 Emma Steele Mulvihill-Lynch
3 497 Shannon Pettersen Inishfree
4 578 Adalyn Tringali Inishfree
4 127 Cara Annicelli Mulvihill-Lynch
4 193 Fiona Cashell McCabe
4 443 Molly McGowan Ciara Greene
4 409 Nora MacConaonaigh Doherty Petri
5 531 Emma Ryan Mulvihill-Lynch
5 259 Fiona DiPino Mulvihill-Lynch
5 382 Theresa Kelly Mulvihill-Lynch

111 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 403 Charlotte Lewicki Schade
2 201 Courtney Christie Mulvihill-Lynch
2 280 Fable Rose Eenigenburg Mulvihill-Lynch
2 242 Georgia Creter Schade
3 383 Ada Kennedy Mulvihill-Lynch
3 486 Ellie O'Neill Schade
3 134 Julianna Barragato Schade
4 198 Emma Chelius Ciara Greene
5 539 Annalise Savicki Mulvihill-Lynch
5 466 Collin Muldoon Inishfree
5 458 Emily Metz Mulvihill-Lynch
5 324 Kiera Gleason Ciara Greene
5 133 Kylie Barnes Mulvihill-Lynch
5 197 Olivia Charalambous Schade

112 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 292 Amy Finn Mulvihill-Lynch
2 340 Veda Gross Schade
3 361 Chloe Howard Mulvihill-Lynch
4 260 Lily DiPino Mulvihill-Lynch
5 507 Carol Provenzano Inishfree
5 527 Dylan Rowland McCabe
5 543 Nathan Schaefer Johnson
5 445 Quinn McGowan Ciara Greene

113 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 269 Charlotte Doran Ciara Greene
2 290 Julia Feit Inishfree
3 424 Emily May Mise Eire
3 281 Olive Jane Eenigenburg Mulvihill-Lynch

115 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 257 Caitlin Denburg Mulvihill-Lynch
2 455 Isabella Meichsner Schade
3 282 Poppy Allison Eenigenburg Mulvihill-Lynch
4 476 Riley Neider Mulvihill-Lynch
5 174 Emma Burns McCabe

117 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 204 Colleen Clare Inishfree
2 247 Brianna Cruz Mulvihill-Lynch
3 385 Riley Kerr Inishfree

118 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 583 Millie Valenti Mulvihill-Lynch
2 578 Adalyn Tringali Inishfree
3 437 Lindsay McElmoyl Inishfree
3 443 Molly McGowan Ciara Greene

119 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 198 Emma Chelius Ciara Greene
2 324 Kiera Gleason Ciara Greene
3 458 Emily Metz Mulvihill-Lynch

120 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 445 Quinn McGowan Ciara Greene
2 361 Chloe Howard Mulvihill-Lynch

121 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 269 Charlotte Doran Ciara Greene
2 290 Julia Feit Inishfree

123 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 455 Isabella Meichsner Schade
2 554 Sophia Sicuranza Mulvihill-Lynch

203 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 545 Molly Schalk Mulvihill-Lynch
2 172 Abby Burleigh Doherty Petri
2 187 Makayla Carley Mulvihill-Lynch
3 450 Delaney Belle McNaboe Doherty Petri
3 104 Sydney Walsh Mulvihill-Lynch

204 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 575 Kate Tonkin Mulvihill-Lynch
2 320 Kayleigh Gilligan Doherty Petri
3 331 Reagan Gottlieb Mulvihill-Lynch
4 504 James Pizzardi Donny Golden
4 434 Lilian McDonnell Slattery

205 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 492 Ava Pelan Mulvihill-Lynch
2 557 Emily Simpson Schade
2 577 Isabella Treanor Mulvihill-Lynch
3 185 Robert Carini McFadden

207 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 322 Tyler Gilmore Slattery
2 464 Kaitlyn Morrissey Mulvihill-Lynch
2 233 Katelyn Cooper Mulvihill-Lynch
3 503 Grace Pizzardi Donny Golden

211 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 450 Delaney Belle McNaboe Doherty Petri
2 187 Makayla Carley Mulvihill-Lynch
3 172 Abby Burleigh Doherty Petri
4 545 Molly Schalk Mulvihill-Lynch

212 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 320 Kayleigh Gilligan Doherty Petri
2 504 James Pizzardi Donny Golden
2 575 Kate Tonkin Mulvihill-Lynch
3 485 Grace O'Daly Inishfree
3 434 Lilian McDonnell Slattery

213 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 577 Isabella Treanor Mulvihill-Lynch
2 557 Emily Simpson Schade
3 232 Kaitlyn Conway Doherty Petri

215 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 464 Kaitlyn Morrissey Mulvihill-Lynch
2 233 Katelyn Cooper Mulvihill-Lynch
3 503 Grace Pizzardi Donny Golden

219 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 104 Sydney Walsh Mulvihill-Lynch
2 450 Delaney Belle McNaboe Doherty Petri
3 304 Avery Frank Doherty Petri
3 187 Makayla Carley Mulvihill-Lynch

220 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 436 Hailey McElmoyl Inishfree
2 485 Grace O'Daly Inishfree
2 575 Kate Tonkin Mulvihill-Lynch
3 320 Kayleigh Gilligan Doherty Petri
3 205 Maeve Clare Inishfree

221 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 577 Isabella Treanor Mulvihill-Lynch
2 492 Ava Pelan Mulvihill-Lynch
3 199 Megan Chelius Ciara Greene

223 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 503 Grace Pizzardi Donny Golden
2 203 Keira Chuaprasert Mise Eire
3 291 Kaitlyn Ferenc Ciara Greene

227 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 104 Sydney Walsh Mulvihill-Lynch
2 583 Millie Valenti Mulvihill-Lynch
3 187 Makayla Carley Mulvihill-Lynch

228 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 485 Grace O'Daly Inishfree
2 436 Hailey McElmoyl Inishfree
3 575 Kate Tonkin Mulvihill-Lynch

229 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 341 Ruby Grosshart Sheeaun Academy
2 199 Megan Chelius Ciara Greene
3 557 Emily Simpson Schade
4 185 Robert Carini McFadden

231 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 439 Elizabeth McGann Aherne Sheehan
2 503 Grace Pizzardi Donny Golden
3 203 Keira Chuaprasert Mise Eire

236 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 436 Hailey McElmoyl Inishfree
2 205 Maeve Clare Inishfree
3 485 Grace O'Daly Inishfree

239 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 12 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 185 Robert Carini McFadden
2 535 Zoe Saliani Mulvihill-Lynch
3 291 Kaitlyn Ferenc Ciara Greene

244 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Traditional Set Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 485 Grace O'Daly Inishfree
2 450 Delaney Belle McNaboe Doherty Petri
3 436 Hailey McElmoyl Inishfree

245 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 341 Ruby Grosshart Sheeaun Academy
2 199 Megan Chelius Ciara Greene

247 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Traditional Set Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 291 Kaitlyn Ferenc Ciara Greene
2 536 Olivia Sampson Greene
3 519 Emily Reynolds Inishfree

302 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 544 Annalise Schafer Mulvihill-Lynch
2 327 Maura Goddeyne Kotelnicki
3 487 Samantha Oliva Inishfree

303 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 432 Reilly McCarthy Mulvihill-Lynch
2 168 Emma Buckholz Mulvihill-Lynch
3 401 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch

304 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 341 Ruby Grosshart Sheeaun Academy
2 275 Isabelle Drouin Doherty Petri
2 265 Juliana Dolezal Mulvihill-Lynch
3 184 Emilia Carini McFadden

305 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 390 Tyler Klein Mulvihill-Lynch
2 315 Audrey Gerde Rince Na Tiarna
2 475 Macy Neider Mulvihill-Lynch
3 398 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
3 417 Daniel Malikov Slattery
3 150 Elizabeth Bewsher O'Malley
3 442 Róis McGonigle Scoil Rince Saoirse

306 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 234 Lily Corcoran Inishfree
2 354 Jordyn Hesselbarth Mulvihill-Lynch
2 180 Mairead Camas Mulvihill-Lynch
3 405 Jana Lobmeyer Ciara Greene

308 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 182 Cathleen Carbonette Mise Eire
2 188 Miranda Carmen Mulvihill-Lynch
3 202 Ryann Christie Mulvihill-Lynch

310 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 544 Annalise Schafer Mulvihill-Lynch
2 343 Aidan Habermehl Hagen-Kavanagh
3 120 Ruby Wood Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
3 487 Samantha Oliva Inishfree

311 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 432 Reilly McCarthy Mulvihill-Lynch
2 401 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
3 168 Emma Buckholz Mulvihill-Lynch

312 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 341 Ruby Grosshart Sheeaun Academy
2 126 Caitlin Albrecht Inishfree
3 265 Juliana Dolezal Mulvihill-Lynch
3 535 Zoe Saliani Mulvihill-Lynch

313 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 390 Tyler Klein Mulvihill-Lynch
2 417 Daniel Malikov Slattery
3 231 Angelina Conway Inishfree
3 439 Elizabeth McGann Aherne Sheehan
3 475 Macy Neider Mulvihill-Lynch

314 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 354 Jordyn Hesselbarth Mulvihill-Lynch
2 580 Delia Ucciardino O'Malley
3 515 Monica Reilly Ciara Greene

316 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 188 Miranda Carmen Mulvihill-Lynch

318 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 544 Annalise Schafer Mulvihill-Lynch
2 221 Emerald Compton Doherty Petri
3 120 Ruby Wood Wilson-Bryson-Dennis

319 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 432 Reilly McCarthy Mulvihill-Lynch
2 168 Emma Buckholz Mulvihill-Lynch
3 301 Alexa Foth Doherty Petri

320 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 265 Juliana Dolezal Mulvihill-Lynch
2 237 Annie Corry Mulvihill-Lynch
3 126 Caitlin Albrecht Inishfree
3 341 Ruby Grosshart Sheeaun Academy

321 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 475 Macy Neider Mulvihill-Lynch
2 287 Cassidy Fallon Doherty Petri
3 150 Elizabeth Bewsher O'Malley
3 348 Meghan Harker Inishfree
3 460 Shea Mikos Mulvihill-Lynch

322 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 354 Jordyn Hesselbarth Mulvihill-Lynch
2 405 Jana Lobmeyer Ciara Greene
3 580 Delia Ucciardino O'Malley
3 180 Mairead Camas Mulvihill-Lynch
3 283 Natalie Eichelberger Hooley

324 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 182 Cathleen Carbonette Mise Eire
2 188 Miranda Carmen Mulvihill-Lynch
3 495 Catherine Peter Heritage IDC
3 302 Quinn Fox Doherty Petri
3 202 Ryann Christie Mulvihill-Lynch

326 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 327 Maura Goddeyne Kotelnicki
2 343 Aidan Habermehl Hagen-Kavanagh
3 487 Samantha Oliva Inishfree

327 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 432 Reilly McCarthy Mulvihill-Lynch
2 301 Alexa Foth Doherty Petri
3 168 Emma Buckholz Mulvihill-Lynch
3 570 Rebecca Syers Donny Golden

328 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 275 Isabelle Drouin Doherty Petri
2 237 Annie Corry Mulvihill-Lynch
3 240 Caragh Cote Doherty Petri
3 184 Emilia Carini McFadden
3 232 Kaitlyn Conway Doherty Petri
3 535 Zoe Saliani Mulvihill-Lynch

329 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 398 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 475 Macy Neider Mulvihill-Lynch
3 417 Daniel Malikov Slattery
3 190 Emma Carroll Hagen-Kavanagh
3 357 Gwen Hillery Mulvihill-Lynch
3 460 Shea Mikos Mulvihill-Lynch

330 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 405 Jana Lobmeyer Ciara Greene
2 354 Jordyn Hesselbarth Mulvihill-Lynch
3 580 Delia Ucciardino O'Malley
3 528 Maggie Russell Hagen-Kavanagh
3 180 Mairead Camas Mulvihill-Lynch

332 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 188 Miranda Carmen Mulvihill-Lynch
2 302 Quinn Fox Doherty Petri
3 182 Cathleen Carbonette Mise Eire

334 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 343 Aidan Habermehl Hagen-Kavanagh
2 487 Samantha Oliva Inishfree
3 441 Aoife McGonigle Scoil Rince Saoirse

335 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 570 Rebecca Syers Donny Golden
2 306 Autumn Fuerst Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 542 Ashling Scanlan Inishfree
3 337 Isabell Greve Inishfree

336 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 184 Emilia Carini McFadden
2 380 Kailyn Kelly Hagen-Kavanagh
3 467 Leah Muldoon Inishfree

337 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 390 Tyler Klein Mulvihill-Lynch
2 416 Anastasia Malikov Slattery
2 460 Shea Mikos Mulvihill-Lynch
3 150 Elizabeth Bewsher O'Malley
3 371 Jenna Jones Hooley
3 442 Róis McGonigle Scoil Rince Saoirse

338 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 130 clara baldwin Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 528 Maggie Russell Hagen-Kavanagh
3 405 Jana Lobmeyer Ciara Greene
3 601 Zoe Caflin O'Grady-Quinlan

340 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 188 Miranda Carmen Mulvihill-Lynch
2 202 Ryann Christie Mulvihill-Lynch
3 186 Alexandra Carley Inishfree

403 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 468 Eleni Murch Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 457 Hailey Messina Inishfree
3 380 Kailyn Kelly Hagen-Kavanagh

404 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 149 Clare Berrin Mise Eire
2 416 Anastasia Malikov Slattery
3 566 Emily Stauffer Hooley

405 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 110 Erin Weeks Mulvihill-Lynch
2 268 Keira Donovan Mulvihill-Lynch
2 591 Sophia Vitola Mulvihill-Lynch
3 140 Brianna Bauer Kotelnicki

406 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 155 Natalie Boeri Mulvihill-Lynch
2 393 Jacqueline Kohn Mulvihill-Lynch
2 381 Sarah Kelly Fitzpatrick Academy
3 217 Annabelle collins Heritage IDC

407 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 533 Shannon Ryan Mise Eire
2 249 Alexandra Cunniff Ciara Greene
3 362 Ashleigh Humin Mulvihill-Lynch
3 251 Erin Dalton Mulcahy Academy
3 236 Gianna Cordingley Mulvihill-Lynch
3 590 Isabella Vitola Mulvihill-Lynch

408 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 355 Niamh Hickey Schade
2 332 Eva Graham Greene
2 161 Kasondra Bream An Clar
3 186 Alexandra Carley Inishfree
3 412 Danielle MacMaster Inishfree
3 375 Kathryn Kasarci Mulvihill-Lynch

411 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 397 Maeve Ledwith Hagen-Kavanagh
2 311 Maeve Gately Hagen-Kavanagh
3 457 Hailey Messina Inishfree

412 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 416 Anastasia Malikov Slattery
2 149 Clare Berrin Mise Eire
3 190 Emma Carroll Hagen-Kavanagh
3 442 Róis McGonigle Scoil Rince Saoirse

413 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 268 Keira Donovan Mulvihill-Lynch
2 591 Sophia Vitola Mulvihill-Lynch
3 234 Lily Corcoran Inishfree

414 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 393 Jacqueline Kohn Mulvihill-Lynch
2 381 Sarah Kelly Fitzpatrick Academy
3 217 Annabelle collins Heritage IDC
3 155 Natalie Boeri Mulvihill-Lynch

415 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 590 Isabella Vitola Mulvihill-Lynch
2 236 Gianna Cordingley Mulvihill-Lynch
3 251 Erin Dalton Mulcahy Academy

416 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 521 Siobhan Ricker O'Sullivan
2 410 Caitlin MacDermott Mulvihill-Lynch
3 148 Ainsley Berrin Mise Eire
3 161 Kasondra Bream An Clar
3 563 Shannon Smith Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

419 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 311 Maeve Gately Hagen-Kavanagh
2 457 Hailey Messina Inishfree

420 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 442 Róis McGonigle Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 370 Jacklyn Janiec Slattery
3 287 Cassidy Fallon Doherty Petri

421 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 591 Sophia Vitola Mulvihill-Lynch
2 110 Erin Weeks Mulvihill-Lynch
3 130 clara baldwin Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 268 Keira Donovan Mulvihill-Lynch

422 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 155 Natalie Boeri Mulvihill-Lynch
2 393 Jacqueline Kohn Mulvihill-Lynch
2 381 Sarah Kelly Fitzpatrick Academy
3 217 Annabelle collins Heritage IDC
3 271 Ceili Dorn Schade

423 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 533 Shannon Ryan Mise Eire
2 362 Ashleigh Humin Mulvihill-Lynch
3 590 Isabella Vitola Mulvihill-Lynch

424 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 332 Eva Graham Greene
2 412 Danielle MacMaster Inishfree
2 525 Rachel Rogers Mulvihill-Lynch
3 495 Catherine Peter Heritage IDC

427 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 311 Maeve Gately Hagen-Kavanagh
2 457 Hailey Messina Inishfree
3 468 Eleni Murch Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 397 Maeve Ledwith Hagen-Kavanagh

428 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 190 Emma Carroll Hagen-Kavanagh
2 566 Emily Stauffer Hooley
3 363 Nicolette Humin Mulvihill-Lynch

429 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 208 Davin Clinton Mulvihill-Lynch
2 234 Lily Corcoran Inishfree
3 110 Erin Weeks Mulvihill-Lynch
3 283 Natalie Eichelberger Hooley

430 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 393 Jacqueline Kohn Mulvihill-Lynch
2 217 Annabelle collins Heritage IDC
3 135 Brooke Barrie McDade-Cara

431 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 533 Shannon Ryan Mise Eire
2 236 Gianna Cordingley Mulvihill-Lynch
3 251 Erin Dalton Mulcahy Academy

432 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 412 Danielle MacMaster Inishfree
2 182 Cathleen Carbonette Mise Eire
3 148 Ainsley Berrin Mise Eire
3 355 Niamh Hickey Schade
3 525 Rachel Rogers Mulvihill-Lynch

434 Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 487 Samantha Oliva Inishfree
2 441 Aoife McGonigle Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 343 Aidan Habermehl Hagen-Kavanagh
3 221 Emerald Compton Doherty Petri

435 Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 168 Emma Buckholz Mulvihill-Lynch
2 570 Rebecca Syers Donny Golden
3 457 Hailey Messina Inishfree
3 337 Isabell Greve Inishfree

436 Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
2 535 Zoe Saliani Mulvihill-Lynch
3 126 Caitlin Albrecht Inishfree

437 Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 475 Macy Neider Mulvihill-Lynch
2 398 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 442 Róis McGonigle Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 150 Elizabeth Bewsher O'Malley
3 190 Emma Carroll Hagen-Kavanagh

438 Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 405 Jana Lobmeyer Ciara Greene
2 580 Delia Ucciardino O'Malley
3 110 Erin Weeks Mulvihill-Lynch
3 234 Lily Corcoran Inishfree

439 Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 393 Jacqueline Kohn Mulvihill-Lynch
2 155 Natalie Boeri Mulvihill-Lynch
3 386 Mary Frances Kirk Ciara Greene

440 Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 525 Rachel Rogers Mulvihill-Lynch
2 410 Caitlin MacDermott Mulvihill-Lynch
3 332 Eva Graham Greene

801A Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Hornpipe Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 502 Kyleigh Pilkington Mulvihill-Lynch
2 552 Emily Sherin Mulvihill-Lynch
3 481 Rhiannon O'Boyle Mulvihill-Lynch

801B Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Treble Reel Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 502 Kyleigh Pilkington Mulvihill-Lynch
2 481 Rhiannon O'Boyle Mulvihill-Lynch
3 552 Emily Sherin Mulvihill-Lynch
3 226 Grace Conlan Dunleavy - NY
3 399 Isabella Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch

802A Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Hornpipe 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 369 Emily Jacobs Mulvihill-Lynch
2 408 Caitlin Lynch Mulvihill-Lynch
3 347 Amanda Hansen Mulvihill-Lynch

802B Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Treble Reel 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 584 Colleen Vann Mulvihill-Lynch
2 408 Caitlin Lynch Mulvihill-Lynch
3 369 Emily Jacobs Mulvihill-Lynch
4 235 Victoria Corcoran Mulvihill-Lynch

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

501 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 08 All

Perpetual Trophy - In Memory of Edward W. Forrester

Judged By: Carlene Stillson, ME, Lexa Hickey, NJ, Ellen Riordan, NY

3 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:35 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 252 Juliette Daly Flynn
2 250 139 Garret Basta Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 195 483 Fallon O'Brien Fitzpatrick Academy

502 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09

Perpetual Trophy - In Memory of Carol Wire

Judged By: Carlene Stillson, ME, Lexa Hickey, NJ, Ellen Riordan, NY

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:43 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 356 Saoirse Higgins Flynn
2 250 154 Owen Bodkin Hagen-Kavanagh
3 190 488 Colleen Owens Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 181 136 Delaney Barron Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
5 172 294 Sophia Fitch Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

503 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Perpetual Trophy - In Memory of John B. Webber

Judged By: Carlene Stillson, ME, Lexa Hickey, NJ, Ellen Riordan, NY

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:35 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 420 Elena Manopella Donny Golden
2 225 429 Kylie McCaffrey Hagen-Kavanagh
3 176.5 316 Anna Getcliffe DeNogla - Ardmore
4 170.5 118 Amelia Witt Slattery
5 168.5 538 Blair Sarra Shea-Jennings
6 166 238 Caroline Cosgrove Hagen-Kavanagh
7 144 430 Annalia McCarthy Schade
7 144 248 Madeleine Cullimore Inishfree

504 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Perpetual Trophy - In Memory of Ourania Pallace

Judged By: Carlene Stillson, ME, Lexa Hickey, NJ, Ellen Riordan, NY

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:42 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 378 Clare Kelly Inishfree
2 218 285 Jacqueline Esswein Schade
3 200 158 Ava Boylan Slattery
4 193 489 Caroline Panasci Inishfree
5 172 213 Samantha Cohen Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

505 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Perpetual Trophy - In Memory of Margaret Hubbard

Judged By: Megan Hickey, NY, Maggie Revis-Basenberg, NH, Linda Sanfilippo, NY

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:25 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 349 Camryn Harris Doherty Petri
2 210.5 581 ALANNA URGO Doherty Petri
3 196 228 Kathleen Conlon Hagen-Kavanagh
4 185 262 Samantha Dobson Doherty Petri
5 175 553 Riley Marie Shivas DeNogla - Ardmore
6 166 435 Audrey McElhatton O'Rourke
7 150.5 603 Abigail Troup O'Rourke

506 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Perpetual Trophy - 2005 Mulvihill-Lynch Graduating Seniors

Judged By: Megan Hickey, NY, Maggie Revis-Basenberg, NH, Linda Sanfilippo, NY

19 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 12 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:09 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 428 Kaelin McCaffrey Hagen-Kavanagh
2 228 550 Leanna Sheridan Mulvihill-Lynch
3 205 552 Emily Sherin Mulvihill-Lynch
4 175 520 Leah Reynolds Scoil Rince Saoirse
5 153 471 Catherine Murphy Early-McLoughlin
6 150 166 Erin Brown Hagen-Kavanagh
7 144 206 Reese Clark Mulvihill-Lynch
8 138 151 Sophia Beyazoglu Donny Golden
9 133 399 Isabella Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
10 132 514 Meghan Reilly Inishfree
11 126 162 Kerry Bresnahan Mulvihill-Lynch
11 126 481 Rhiannon O'Boyle Mulvihill-Lynch

507 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Perpetual Trophy - In Memory of Cindy Ann Modio

Judged By: Carlene Stillson, ME, Maggie Revis-Basenberg, NH, Megan Hickey, NY

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:59 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 206 329 abby Gorman Mulvihill-Lynch
2 203 326 Kaleigh Goddeyne Kotelnicki
3 190 452 Caitlin McNulty Mulvihill-Lynch
4 189 565 Emma Spillane Scoil Rince Saoirse
5 187 431 Kate McCarthy Mulvihill-Lynch
6 183 255 Nora Delehanty Aherne Sheehan
7 160 560 Aoife Slattery Scoil Rince Saoirse
8 147 456 Rose Meschi Mulvihill-Lynch

508 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Perpetual Trophy - In Memory of Isabella and Stanley Amaitis

Judged By: Carlene Stillson, ME, Maggie Revis-Basenberg, NH, Megan Hickey, NY

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:17 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 247 239 Cara Costello Verlin
2 230 176 Heather Cacace Schade
3 215 263 Ailene Doherty Doherty Petri
4 165 505 Fiona Power Hagen-Kavanagh
4 165 546 Vivian Sebesta Doherty Petri
6 151 211 Emma Coale Hagen-Kavanagh
7 144 272 Brenna Douglas Mulvihill-Lynch
7 144 223 Ciara Conboy Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

509 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Perpetual Trophy - In Memory of Elizabeth Hansen

Judged By: Carlene Stillson, ME, Lexa Hickey, NJ, Ellen Riordan, NY

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:10 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 493 Lily Penn Doherty Petri
2 213 267 Grace Donovan Mulvihill-Lynch
3 190 459 Emma Mikos Mulvihill-Lynch
4 181 103 Anna Walkin Scoil Rince Saoirse
5 163 524 Katie Roessel Doherty Petri
6 162 106 Brendan Waters Doherty Petri

510 Men & Ladies Preliminary 2 Rounds 16 & Over

Perpetual Trophy - In Memory of Betty and Michael Flanagan

Judged By: Carlene Stillson, ME, Lexa Hickey, NJ, Ellen Riordan, NY

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:15 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 262.5 152 Kathryn Bingham Mulvihill-Lynch
2 225 491 Margaret Panasci Inishfree
3 215 230 Caitlin Conroy Hagen-Kavanagh
4 181 523 Shannon Roder Mulvihill-Lynch
5 162 325 Katherine Glynn Mulvihill-Lynch

601 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 09 All

Perpetual Trophy - In Honor of Bishop Paul H Walsh

Judged By: Carlene Stillson, ME, Lexa Hickey, NJ, Ellen Riordan, NY

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:50 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 246 Sinead Cromie Schade
2 210 549 Kiera Sheridan Doherty Petri
3 193 479 Annemarie Nugent Doherty Petri
4 181 396 Adele Kushner Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
4 181 245 Niamh Cromie Schade

602 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Perpetual Trophy - Debbie Lynch-Webber

Judged By: Carlene Stillson, ME, Lexa Hickey, NJ, Ellen Riordan, NY

3 Entered, 1 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:00 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 556 Ashlyn Siek Wick-Hegarty
2 225 121 Victoria Wood Wilson-Bryson-Dennis

603 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 11

Perpetual Trophy - In Memory of James Caftronova

Judged By: Carlene Stillson, ME, Lexa Hickey, NJ, Ellen Riordan, NY

8 Entered, 1 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:15 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 115 Christina Mariel Wiltz McGough Academy
2 250 451 Riley Rose McNaboe Doherty Petri
3 195 244 Ciara Cromie Schade
4 173 402 Dorothy Letts Doherty Petri

604 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 12

Perpetual Trophy - In Memory of Jerome A Orlando

Judged By: JJ Hester, MD, Vinny O'Connor, CA, Sean Flynn, NY

4 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:16 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 502 Kyleigh Pilkington Mulvihill-Lynch
2 250 123 Shannon Abraldes Mulvihill-Lynch
3 195 224 Clodagh Conboy Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 180 526 Isabella Rooney Inishfree

605 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 13

Perpetual Trophy - In Memory of Dominick Zambratta

Judged By: JJ Hester, MD, Vinny O'Connor, CA, Sean Flynn, NY

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:56 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 266 Emma Donahoe Teelin
2 235 254 Katie Deely Hagen-Kavanagh
3 225 480 Kate Nugent Doherty Petri
4 191 540 Caroline Scali Hagen-Kavanagh
5 169.5 365 Riley Iasiello Doherty Petri

606 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 14

Perpetual Trophy - In Memory of John and Joan Green

Judged By: JJ Hester, MD, Vinny O'Connor, CA, Sean Flynn, NY

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:49 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 243 Ailish Cromie Schade
2 210 235 Victoria Corcoran Mulvihill-Lynch
3 196 196 Kate Catterson Doherty Petri

607 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 15

Perpetual Trophy - In Memory of Patrick J Maroney

Judged By: JJ Hester, MD, Vinny O'Connor, CA, Sean Flynn, NY

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:20 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 384 Elizabeth Kennedy Doherty Petri
2 177 305 Madison Frascogna Mulvihill-Lynch
3 173 573 Kathleen Tokar Doherty Petri
3 173 295 Maggie Fleming Mulvihill-Lynch
5 172 510 Kathleen Quinn McGough Academy
6 170 288 Michaela Farley Mulvihill-Lynch

608 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 16

Perpetual Trophy - In Memory of Sean Brown

Judged By: JJ Hester, MD, Vinny O'Connor, CA, Sean Flynn, NY

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:51 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 183 Carolyn Cardell Doherty Petri
2 225 219 Jillian Collins Doherty Petri
3 190 179 Erin Camas Inishfree
4 181 592 Payton Wade Mulvihill-Lynch

609 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 17

Perpetual Trophy - In Memory of Patrick & Kathleen Keana

Judged By: JJ Hester, MD, Vinny O'Connor, CA, Sean Flynn, NY

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:23 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 369 Emily Jacobs Mulvihill-Lynch
2 230 277 Hannah Dwyer Doherty Petri
3 215 408 Caitlin Lynch Mulvihill-Lynch
4 163 181 Liliana Capparelli Doherty Petri
5 159 427 Kylie McCabe Inishfree

610 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 18

Perpetual Trophy - In Loving Memory of Sean T Brown

Judged By: JJ Hester, MD, Vinny O'Connor, CA, Sean Flynn, NY

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:34 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 423 Caitlyn Maurer Doherty Petri
2 215 336 Jessica Grant Mulvihill-Lynch
3 205 568 Colleen Swift Mulvihill-Lynch
4 172 112 Gabriella Weir Schade

611 Ladies Champion 3 Rounds 18 & Over

Perpetual Trophy - In Memory of the Grix and Moccia Families

Judged By: Maggie Revis-Basenberg, NH, Vinny O'Connor, CA, Sean Flynn, NY

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:34 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 142 Tehya Baxter Doherty Petri
2 215 347 Amanda Hansen Mulvihill-Lynch
3 205 274 Teresa Mary Drew Heritage IDC
4 180 131 Mary-kate Bane Mulvihill-Lynch

703 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 12 / 2 yr

Perpetual Trophy - In Memory of Ann Mulvihill

Judged By: JJ Hester, MD, Vinny O'Connor, CA, Sean Flynn, NY

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:02 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 411 Brian MacMaster Inishfree

706 Men Champion 3 Rounds 16 & Over

Judged By: JJ Hester, MD, Vinny O'Connor, CA, Sean Flynn, NY

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:05 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 513 Sean Reagan Inishfree
2 250 512 Eamon Reagan Inishfree

Archived Results (Old style):

Champ archive results not available.