Jerry Mulvihill Memorial Feis 2019

All Grade Results:

1A Boys & Girls First Feis Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 360 Arya Bove Mulvihill-Lynch
1 456 Betty Driscoll Bergin Academy - NY
1 309 Evelyn Sussman Bergin Academy - NY
1 124 Fallon Keenan Mulvihill-Lynch
1 202 Grace Meehan Bergin Academy - NY
1 461 Kenzlie Durkin Mulvihill-Lynch
1 513 Logan Green Mulvihill-Lynch
1 145 Madeleine Kraemer Mise Eire
1 404 Madeline Collins Inishfree
1 317 Maybelle Valenti Mulvihill-Lynch
1 118 Paige Incalcatera Mulvihill-Lynch
1 329 Ruthie Washington Inishfree
1 275 Scarlett Rostron Ciara Greene
1 521 Sophia Rae Harkins Mulvihill-Lynch

1B Boys & Girls First Feis Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 145 Madeleine Kraemer Mise Eire
1 404 Madeline Collins Inishfree
1 329 Ruthie Washington Inishfree
1 275 Scarlett Rostron Ciara Greene

101 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 518 Shannon Hanley Mulvihill-Lynch
2 457 Grace Driscoll Doherty Petri
2 308 Riley Stanton Doherty Petri
3 303 Finley Smith Inishfree
3 350 Quinn Michaela Baum Bergin Academy - NY
3 521 Sophia Rae Harkins Mulvihill-Lynch
4 201 Brianne Meehan Mulvihill-Lynch
4 314 Eva Torbenson Mulvihill-Lynch
4 460 Kayleigh Dunphy Doherty Petri
4 492 Tallulah Frank Doherty Petri

102 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 354 Nancy Benjamin Carroll Mulvihill-Lynch
2 436 Aubrey Darrah Mulvihill-Lynch
2 524 EMMA HARTNETT Mulvihill-Lynch
3 368 Avery Breitwieser Mulvihill-Lynch
3 335 Mallaidh Williams Hagen-Kavanagh
3 522 Sekou Harper Acosta
4 204 Chloe Melia Doherty Petri
4 363 Erin Brady Inishfree
4 239 Juliet Olfano Doherty Petri
4 376 Katherine Burke Inishfree
4 129 Maeve Kelly Mulvihill-Lynch

103 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 506 Madelyn Godan Mulvihill-Lynch
2 458 Kaitlyn Driscoll Doherty Petri
2 402 Kayleigh Collins Inishfree
2 459 Kelly Driscoll Doherty Petri
3 328 Molly Washington Inishfree
3 273 Quinn Rogers Mulvihill-Lynch
4 510 Alexandra Governali Mulvihill-Lynch
4 205 Desiree Melia Doherty Petri
4 148 Lauren LeMieux Schade
4 164 Neala Malloy Schade

104 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 221 Shannon Murphy Mulvihill-Lynch
2 407 Elizabeth Conlon Hendry
3 283 Annalise Savicki Mulvihill-Lynch
3 294 Aoife Sheil Mulvihill-Lynch
3 137 Madeline Kern Ciara Greene

105 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 337 Kaitlyn Zedlovich Fitzpatrick Academy
2 277 Dylan Rowland McCabe
2 206 Madison Melia Doherty Petri
3 482 Nevaeh Flood-Hall Mulvihill-Lynch

108 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 189 Charlotte McKelvey Schade
2 336 Sarah Winslow Mulvihill-Lynch

110 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 457 Grace Driscoll Doherty Petri
2 518 Shannon Hanley Mulvihill-Lynch
3 303 Finley Smith Inishfree

111 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 524 EMMA HARTNETT Mulvihill-Lynch
2 204 Chloe Melia Doherty Petri
3 368 Avery Breitwieser Mulvihill-Lynch

112 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 458 Kaitlyn Driscoll Doherty Petri
2 459 Kelly Driscoll Doherty Petri
2 328 Molly Washington Inishfree
3 148 Lauren LeMieux Schade

113 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 137 Madeline Kern Ciara Greene
2 221 Shannon Murphy Mulvihill-Lynch
3 407 Elizabeth Conlon Hendry
4 283 Annalise Savicki Mulvihill-Lynch

114 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 337 Kaitlyn Zedlovich Fitzpatrick Academy
2 482 Nevaeh Flood-Hall Mulvihill-Lynch
3 294 Aoife Sheil Mulvihill-Lynch

117 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 336 Sarah Winslow Mulvihill-Lynch
2 189 Charlotte McKelvey Schade

120 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 457 Grace Driscoll Doherty Petri
2 204 Chloe Melia Doherty Petri

121 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 458 Kaitlyn Driscoll Doherty Petri
2 388 Fiona Cashell McCabe
3 459 Kelly Driscoll Doherty Petri

123 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 221 Shannon Murphy Mulvihill-Lynch
2 137 Madeline Kern Ciara Greene
3 277 Dylan Rowland McCabe

126 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 336 Sarah Winslow Mulvihill-Lynch
2 189 Charlotte McKelvey Schade

129 Boys & Girls Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 335 Mallaidh Williams Hagen-Kavanagh

130 Boys & Girls Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 164 Neala Malloy Schade

132 Boys & Girls Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 337 Kaitlyn Zedlovich Fitzpatrick Academy

135 Boys & Girls Beginner Single (Hop) Jig 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 189 Charlotte McKelvey Schade

202 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 517 Aileen Hanley Mulvihill-Lynch
2 138 Riley Kerr Inishfree
3 101 Katelyn Hausmann Inishfree

204 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 348 Julianna Barragato Schade
2 347 Benjamin Bardach Donny Golden
2 154 Charlotte Lewicki Schade
3 215 Brooke Morgan Slattery
3 391 Olivia Charalambous Schade
4 209 Emily Metz Mulvihill-Lynch
4 433 Molly Curran Hagen-Kavanagh

205 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 188 Quinn McGowan Ciara Greene
2 478 Amy Finn Mulvihill-Lynch
3 214 Brianna Morgan Slattery
3 113 Chloe Howard Mulvihill-Lynch
4 508 Reagan Gottlieb Mulvihill-Lynch

206 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 246 Ava Pelan Mulvihill-Lynch
2 487 Maeve Forster Hagen-Kavanagh
3 466 Olive Jane Eenigenburg Mulvihill-Lynch
4 218 Elizabeth Mulholland Acosta
5 451 Charlotte Doran Ciara Greene

207 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 114 Sabrina Ann Hughes Mulvihill-Lynch
2 477 Natalie Ferrara Mise Eire
3 378 Emma Burns McCabe
4 475 Julia Faulkner Mulvihill-Lynch
5 203 Isabella Meichsner Schade

208 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 467 Poppy Allison Eenigenburg Mulvihill-Lynch
2 299 Sophia Sicuranza Mulvihill-Lynch

211 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 517 Aileen Hanley Mulvihill-Lynch
2 166 Addison Manney Mulvihill-Lynch
3 109 Avery Higgins Flynn

213 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 465 Fable Rose Eenigenburg Mulvihill-Lynch
2 347 Benjamin Bardach Donny Golden
2 215 Brooke Morgan Slattery
2 348 Julianna Barragato Schade
3 165 Kourtney Malone Cummins
3 185 Lindsay McElmoyl Inishfree

214 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 113 Chloe Howard Mulvihill-Lynch
2 214 Brianna Morgan Slattery
2 188 Quinn McGowan Ciara Greene
3 478 Amy Finn Mulvihill-Lynch
3 508 Reagan Gottlieb Mulvihill-Lynch

215 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 246 Ava Pelan Mulvihill-Lynch
2 487 Maeve Forster Hagen-Kavanagh
3 451 Charlotte Doran Ciara Greene

216 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 114 Sabrina Ann Hughes Mulvihill-Lynch
2 203 Isabella Meichsner Schade
3 475 Julia Faulkner Mulvihill-Lynch
4 378 Emma Burns McCabe
4 477 Natalie Ferrara Mise Eire

217 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 467 Poppy Allison Eenigenburg Mulvihill-Lynch
2 299 Sophia Sicuranza Mulvihill-Lynch

220 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 517 Aileen Hanley Mulvihill-Lynch
2 109 Avery Higgins Flynn
3 101 Katelyn Hausmann Inishfree
4 138 Riley Kerr Inishfree

222 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 391 Olivia Charalambous Schade
2 465 Fable Rose Eenigenburg Mulvihill-Lynch
2 165 Kourtney Malone Cummins
3 234 Eve O'Grady Hagen-Kavanagh
3 348 Julianna Barragato Schade
3 185 Lindsay McElmoyl Inishfree
4 279 Emma Ryan Mulvihill-Lynch

223 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 188 Quinn McGowan Ciara Greene
2 113 Chloe Howard Mulvihill-Lynch
3 330 Braelyn Webber Inishfree
4 508 Reagan Gottlieb Mulvihill-Lynch
5 504 Abigail Glamp Cummins

224 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 246 Ava Pelan Mulvihill-Lynch
2 451 Charlotte Doran Ciara Greene
3 218 Elizabeth Mulholland Acosta

225 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 477 Natalie Ferrara Mise Eire
2 203 Isabella Meichsner Schade
3 114 Sabrina Ann Hughes Mulvihill-Lynch
4 378 Emma Burns McCabe
4 475 Julia Faulkner Mulvihill-Lynch

226 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 467 Poppy Allison Eenigenburg Mulvihill-Lynch
2 299 Sophia Sicuranza Mulvihill-Lynch

228 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 280 Kyndra Ryan Schade

233 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 246 Ava Pelan Mulvihill-Lynch
2 334 Aoibhinn Williams Hagen-Kavanagh
3 218 Elizabeth Mulholland Acosta
3 508 Reagan Gottlieb Mulvihill-Lynch

239 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 185 Lindsay McElmoyl Inishfree
2 402 Kayleigh Collins Inishfree
3 101 Katelyn Hausmann Inishfree

240 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 347 Benjamin Bardach Donny Golden
2 165 Kourtney Malone Cummins
3 136 Scott Kerin Slattery

241 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 330 Braelyn Webber Inishfree
2 269 Kaitlin Reynolds Inishfree
3 334 Aoibhinn Williams Hagen-Kavanagh
4 478 Amy Finn Mulvihill-Lynch

242 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 451 Charlotte Doran Ciara Greene
2 218 Elizabeth Mulholland Acosta
3 246 Ava Pelan Mulvihill-Lynch
4 194 Sara McNamara An Clar

244 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 216 Kaitlyn Morrissey Mulvihill-Lynch
2 378 Emma Burns McCabe
3 203 Isabella Meichsner Schade
3 299 Sophia Sicuranza Mulvihill-Lynch

249 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 234 Eve O'Grady Hagen-Kavanagh
2 185 Lindsay McElmoyl Inishfree
3 433 Molly Curran Hagen-Kavanagh

253 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 09 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 216 Kaitlyn Morrissey Mulvihill-Lynch
2 330 Braelyn Webber Inishfree
3 334 Aoibhinn Williams Hagen-Kavanagh

258 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Traditional Set Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 185 Lindsay McElmoyl Inishfree
2 165 Kourtney Malone Cummins
3 136 Scott Kerin Slattery

262 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Traditional Set 09 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 334 Aoibhinn Williams Hagen-Kavanagh
2 504 Abigail Glamp Cummins
3 330 Braelyn Webber Inishfree

303 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 318 Millie Valenti Mulvihill-Lynch
2 385 Makayla Carley Mulvihill-Lynch
3 425 Brianna Cruz Mulvihill-Lynch
3 361 Kaylee Bove Mulvihill-Lynch

304 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 287 Annalise Schafer Mulvihill-Lynch
2 437 Claire DeVaney Mulvihill-Lynch
2 234 Eve O'Grady Hagen-Kavanagh
2 327 Sydney Walsh Mulvihill-Lynch
3 491 Avery Frank Doherty Petri
3 409 Michaela Conlon Doherty Petri

305 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 151 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 313 Kate Tonkin Mulvihill-Lynch
3 186 Eileen McGann Aherne Sheehan
3 231 Grace O'Daly Inishfree

306 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 447 Juliana Dolezal Mulvihill-Lynch
2 237 Kristina O'Rourke Hagen-Kavanagh
3 509 Devon Gould Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 349 Olivia Bartash Hagen-Kavanagh
3 194 Sara McNamara An Clar
3 282 Zoe Saliani Mulvihill-Lynch

308 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 190 Jenna McMahon O'Sullivan
2 476 Kaitlyn Ferenc Ciara Greene
3 225 Valeria Nazaretski Mulvihill-Lynch

312 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 385 Makayla Carley Mulvihill-Lynch
2 425 Brianna Cruz Mulvihill-Lynch
3 361 Kaylee Bove Mulvihill-Lynch
3 318 Millie Valenti Mulvihill-Lynch

313 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 287 Annalise Schafer Mulvihill-Lynch
2 437 Claire DeVaney Mulvihill-Lynch
3 491 Avery Frank Doherty Petri
3 319 Molly Valentine Donny Golden
3 327 Sydney Walsh Mulvihill-Lynch

314 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 231 Grace O'Daly Inishfree
2 146 Hannah Krinsky Doherty Petri
3 151 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch

315 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
2 237 Kristina O'Rourke Hagen-Kavanagh
3 509 Devon Gould Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 349 Olivia Bartash Hagen-Kavanagh

317 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 342 Kassandra Anderson DeNogla - Ardmore
2 190 Jenna McMahon O'Sullivan
3 216 Kaitlyn Morrissey Mulvihill-Lynch

321 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 318 Millie Valenti Mulvihill-Lynch
2 425 Brianna Cruz Mulvihill-Lynch
3 361 Kaylee Bove Mulvihill-Lynch
3 385 Makayla Carley Mulvihill-Lynch

322 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 287 Annalise Schafer Mulvihill-Lynch
2 327 Sydney Walsh Mulvihill-Lynch
3 377 Abby Burleigh Doherty Petri
3 437 Claire DeVaney Mulvihill-Lynch
3 420 Georgia Creter Schade

323 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 313 Kate Tonkin Mulvihill-Lynch
2 186 Eileen McGann Aherne Sheehan
3 231 Grace O'Daly Inishfree
3 146 Hannah Krinsky Doherty Petri

324 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
2 155 Caitlin Lopez Mulvihill-Lynch
2 349 Olivia Bartash Hagen-Kavanagh
3 447 Juliana Dolezal Mulvihill-Lynch
3 167 Lauren Marino Schade

326 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 190 Jenna McMahon O'Sullivan
2 225 Valeria Nazaretski Mulvihill-Lynch
3 216 Kaitlyn Morrissey Mulvihill-Lynch

330 Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 385 Makayla Carley Mulvihill-Lynch
2 425 Brianna Cruz Mulvihill-Lynch
3 318 Millie Valenti Mulvihill-Lynch

331 Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 437 Claire DeVaney Mulvihill-Lynch
2 327 Sydney Walsh Mulvihill-Lynch
3 287 Annalise Schafer Mulvihill-Lynch
3 288 Molly Schalk Mulvihill-Lynch

332 Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 151 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 313 Kate Tonkin Mulvihill-Lynch

333 Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 282 Zoe Saliani Mulvihill-Lynch
2 447 Juliana Dolezal Mulvihill-Lynch
3 155 Caitlin Lopez Mulvihill-Lynch

335 Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 216 Kaitlyn Morrissey Mulvihill-Lynch
2 225 Valeria Nazaretski Mulvihill-Lynch

339 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 318 Millie Valenti Mulvihill-Lynch
2 425 Brianna Cruz Mulvihill-Lynch
3 361 Kaylee Bove Mulvihill-Lynch
3 181 Lillie McCurdy Devrin Academy
3 385 Makayla Carley Mulvihill-Lynch

340 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 254 Maeve Phelan Hagen-Kavanagh
2 287 Annalise Schafer Mulvihill-Lynch
3 491 Avery Frank Doherty Petri
3 288 Molly Schalk Mulvihill-Lynch
3 327 Sydney Walsh Mulvihill-Lynch

341 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 313 Kate Tonkin Mulvihill-Lynch
2 186 Eileen McGann Aherne Sheehan
3 455 Alexis Downey Doherty Petri
3 151 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch

342 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 447 Juliana Dolezal Mulvihill-Lynch
2 237 Kristina O'Rourke Hagen-Kavanagh
2 167 Lauren Marino Schade
2 487 Maeve Forster Hagen-Kavanagh
3 282 Zoe Saliani Mulvihill-Lynch

343 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 190 Jenna McMahon O'Sullivan
2 476 Kaitlyn Ferenc Ciara Greene
3 410 Angelina Conway Inishfree

344 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 364 Molly Brady Inishfree
2 472 Craig Eng Mise Eire
3 342 Kassandra Anderson DeNogla - Ardmore

348 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 425 Brianna Cruz Mulvihill-Lynch
2 385 Makayla Carley Mulvihill-Lynch
3 318 Millie Valenti Mulvihill-Lynch

349 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 288 Molly Schalk Mulvihill-Lynch
2 287 Annalise Schafer Mulvihill-Lynch
3 254 Maeve Phelan Hagen-Kavanagh

350 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 151 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 313 Kate Tonkin Mulvihill-Lynch
3 502 Kayleigh Gilligan Doherty Petri

351 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 237 Kristina O'Rourke Hagen-Kavanagh
2 274 Grace Ronan Sheeaun Academy
3 447 Juliana Dolezal Mulvihill-Lynch
3 487 Maeve Forster Hagen-Kavanagh
3 282 Zoe Saliani Mulvihill-Lynch

353 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 225 Valeria Nazaretski Mulvihill-Lynch
2 364 Molly Brady Inishfree
3 476 Kaitlyn Ferenc Ciara Greene

357 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 318 Millie Valenti Mulvihill-Lynch
2 181 Lillie McCurdy Devrin Academy

358 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 287 Annalise Schafer Mulvihill-Lynch
2 377 Abby Burleigh Doherty Petri
3 106 Charlotte Herold An Clar

359 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 313 Kate Tonkin Mulvihill-Lynch
2 151 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
3 455 Alexis Downey Doherty Petri
3 231 Grace O'Daly Inishfree

360 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 237 Kristina O'Rourke Hagen-Kavanagh
2 282 Zoe Saliani Mulvihill-Lynch
3 447 Juliana Dolezal Mulvihill-Lynch

361 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 410 Angelina Conway Inishfree
2 190 Jenna McMahon O'Sullivan
3 476 Kaitlyn Ferenc Ciara Greene
3 107 Sydney Herold An Clar

404 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 319 Molly Valentine Donny Golden
2 120 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
3 415 GRACE CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 181 Lillie McCurdy Devrin Academy
3 352 N Belknap Gray

407 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 116 Nicolette Humin Mulvihill-Lynch
2 414 ALLY CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 274 Grace Ronan Sheeaun Academy
3 502 Kayleigh Gilligan Doherty Petri
3 469 Keira Egan Inishfree

408 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 108 Jordyn Hesselbarth Mulvihill-Lynch
2 413 Gianna Cordingley Mulvihill-Lynch
2 159 Grace Maguire Kotelnicki
3 115 Ashleigh Humin Mulvihill-Lynch
3 472 Craig Eng Mise Eire
3 340 Julia Alberigo Mulvihill-Lynch
3 364 Molly Brady Inishfree

413 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 120 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
2 352 N Belknap Gray
3 319 Molly Valentine Donny Golden

416 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 274 Grace Ronan Sheeaun Academy
2 149 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 226 Macy Neider Mulvihill-Lynch
3 116 Nicolette Humin Mulvihill-Lynch

417 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 413 Gianna Cordingley Mulvihill-Lynch
2 115 Ashleigh Humin Mulvihill-Lynch
3 224 Caitlin Nally Hagen-Kavanagh
3 123 Kathryn Kasarci Mulvihill-Lynch
3 322 Sophia Vitola Mulvihill-Lynch

423 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 319 Molly Valentine Donny Golden
2 352 N Belknap Gray
3 120 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
3 351 H Belknap Gray

425 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 414 ALLY CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 226 Macy Neider Mulvihill-Lynch
3 116 Nicolette Humin Mulvihill-Lynch

426 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 497 Annabelle Gerard O'Malley
2 431 Alexandra Cunniff Ciara Greene
3 250 Catherine Peter Heritage IDC
3 108 Jordyn Hesselbarth Mulvihill-Lynch
3 340 Julia Alberigo Mulvihill-Lynch
3 141 Mary Frances Kirk Ciara Greene

431 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 319 Molly Valentine Donny Golden
2 120 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
3 415 GRACE CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 352 N Belknap Gray

434 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 351 H Belknap Gray
2 170 Gemma Maire Maxwell Inishfree
3 149 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
3 116 Nicolette Humin Mulvihill-Lynch
3 516 Sara Hanford Clan na hEireann

435 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 413 Gianna Cordingley Mulvihill-Lynch
2 108 Jordyn Hesselbarth Mulvihill-Lynch
3 115 Ashleigh Humin Mulvihill-Lynch
3 472 Craig Eng Mise Eire
3 340 Julia Alberigo Mulvihill-Lynch
3 322 Sophia Vitola Mulvihill-Lynch

441 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 351 H Belknap Gray
2 352 N Belknap Gray
3 170 Gemma Maire Maxwell Inishfree

443 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 274 Grace Ronan Sheeaun Academy
2 116 Nicolette Humin Mulvihill-Lynch
3 149 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
3 469 Keira Egan Inishfree
3 226 Macy Neider Mulvihill-Lynch

444 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 141 Mary Frances Kirk Ciara Greene
2 250 Catherine Peter Heritage IDC
3 108 Jordyn Hesselbarth Mulvihill-Lynch

901A Boys & Girls Charity Special Hornpipe Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 395 Davin Clinton Mulvihill-Lynch
2 256 Kyleigh Pilkington Mulvihill-Lynch
3 414 ALLY CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse

901B Boys & Girls Charity Special Hornpipe 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 228 Rhiannon O'Boyle Mulvihill-Lynch
2 207 Rose Meschi Mulvihill-Lynch
3 249 Daniel Pensabene Mulvihill-Lynch

902A Boys & Girls Charity Special Treble Reel Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 256 Kyleigh Pilkington Mulvihill-Lynch
2 290 Lizzie Shacklett McDade-Cara
3 395 Davin Clinton Mulvihill-Lynch

902B Boys & Girls Charity Special Treble Reel 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 249 Daniel Pensabene Mulvihill-Lynch
2 346 Mary-kate Bane Mulvihill-Lynch
3 412 Victoria Corcoran Mulvihill-Lynch

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

501 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 08 All

Perpetual Trophy - In Memory of Edward W. Forrester

Judged By: Siobhan Moore, NY, Pattie Moriarty-Morrissey, NJ, Linda Sanfilippo, NY

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:52 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 392 Colleen Clare Inishfree

502 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09

Perpetual Trophy - In Memory of Carol Wire

Judged By: Siobhan Moore, NY, Pattie Moriarty-Morrissey, NJ, Linda Sanfilippo, NY

3 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:56 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 197 Ryan McNeill Broesler
2 215 192 Delaney Belle McNaboe Doherty Petri
3 205 213 Sophie Moran Flynn

503 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Perpetual Trophy - In Memory of John B. Webber

Judged By: Siobhan Moore, NY, Pattie Moriarty-Morrissey, NJ, Linda Sanfilippo, NY

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:02 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 253 373 Emma Buckholz Mulvihill-Lynch
2 207 184 Hailey McElmoyl Inishfree
3 197 651 Rebecca Syers Donny Golden
4 196 176 Reilly McCarthy Mulvihill-Lynch
5 166 134 Marygrace Kennedy DeNogla - Ardmore
6 162.5 486 Julia Foley Scoil Rince Saoirse
7 160 393 Maeve Clare Inishfree

504 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Perpetual Trophy - In Memory of Ourania Pallace

Judged By: Siobhan Moore, NY, Pattie Moriarty-Morrissey, NJ, Linda Sanfilippo, NY

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:08 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 381 John Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 235 162 Mary Mahoney Broesler
3 191 339 Charlotte Abramovitz Doherty Petri
4 184 253 Caroline Phelan Hagen-Kavanagh
5 183 366 Megan Breen Donny Golden

505 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Perpetual Trophy - In Memory of Margaret Hubbard

Judged By: Iris Gray-Sharnick, PA, John O'Keefe, CT, Kathryn Hanley, MD

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:27 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 442 Emma Doherty Verlin
2 230 142 Tyler Klein Mulvihill-Lynch
3 191 427 Regina Culhane Hagen-Kavanagh

506 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Perpetual Trophy - 2005 Mulvihill-Lynch Graduating Seniors

Judged By: Iris Gray-Sharnick, PA, John O'Keefe, CT, Kathryn Hanley, MD

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:46 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 395 Davin Clinton Mulvihill-Lynch
2 222 450 Keira Donovan Mulvihill-Lynch
3 181 147 Delaney Leddy Doherty Petri
4 180 310 Danielle Tercynski Donny Golden
5 178 344 Emily Attar Doherty Petri
6 162 470 Erin Elliott Schade

507 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Perpetual Trophy - In Memory of Cindy Ann Modio

Judged By: Iris Gray-Sharnick, PA, John O'Keefe, CT, Kathryn Hanley, MD

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:20 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 369 Kerry Bresnahan Mulvihill-Lynch
2 235 390 Hunter Castro Farrell
3 216 150 Isabella Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
4 171 286 Jenna Scanlan Doherty Petri
5 167.5 401 Marygrace Coll Schade
6 162 228 Rhiannon O'Boyle Mulvihill-Lynch
7 150 394 Reese Clark Mulvihill-Lynch
8 147 297 Emily Sherin Mulvihill-Lynch
9 129 230 Callie O'Connell Hagen-Kavanagh

508 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Perpetual Trophy - In Memory of Isabella and Stanley Amaitis

Judged By: Iris Gray-Sharnick, PA, John O'Keefe, CT, Suzanne Dunleavy-McDonough, MA

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:08 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 507 Abby Gorman Mulvihill-Lynch
2 235 207 Rose Meschi Mulvihill-Lynch
3 195 174 Kate McCarthy Mulvihill-Lynch
4 186 396 Lisa Clinton Mulvihill-Lynch

509 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Perpetual Trophy - In Memory of Elizabeth Hansen

Judged By: Iris Gray-Sharnick, PA, John O'Keefe, CT, Kathryn Hanley, MD

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:22 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 439 Katherine Devine Harney-Pender-Keady
2 225 397 Emma Coale Hagen-Kavanagh
3 220 257 Fiona Power Hagen-Kavanagh
4 197 448 Amanda Donnelly Hagen-Kavanagh
5 171 271 Casey Roche Fitzpatrick Academy

511 Men & Ladies Preliminary 2 Rounds 16 & Over

Perpetual Trophy - In Memory of Betty and Michael Flanagan

Judged By: Iris Gray-Sharnick, PA, John O'Keefe, CT, Kathryn Hanley, MD

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:31 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 130 Mairead Kelly Doherty Petri
2 250 217 Bridget Moschetti Broesler
3 195 370 Erin Brown Schade
4 180 379 Annie Butler Doherty Petri

601 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 09 All

Perpetual Trophy - In Honor of Bishop Paul H Walsh

Judged By: Maura Gray, CT, Patricia Murphy, NJ, Suzanne Dunleavy-McDonough, MA

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:26 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 424 Sinead Cromie Schade
2 215 384 Rose Lynn Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 205 435 Juliette Daly Flynn

602 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Perpetual Trophy - Debbie Lynch-Webber

Judged By: Maura Gray, CT, Patricia Murphy, NJ, Suzanne Dunleavy-McDonough, MA

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:32 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 236 Kyleigh O'Keefe Flynn
2 250 295 Kiera Sheridan Doherty Petri
3 184 110 Saoirse Higgins Flynn

603 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 11

Perpetual Trophy - In Memory of James Caftronova

Judged By: Maura Gray, CT, Patricia Murphy, NJ, Suzanne Dunleavy-McDonough, MA

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:44 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 432 Emma Cunningham Doherty Petri
2 235 290 Lizzie Shacklett McDade-Cara
3 213 276 Molly Rotter Mulcahy Academy
4 193 443 Kara Doherty Doherty Petri

604 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 12

Perpetual Trophy - In Memory of Jerome A Orlando

Judged By: Maura Gray, CT, Patricia Murphy, NJ, Suzanne Dunleavy-McDonough, MA

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:59 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 193 Riley Rose McNaboe Doherty Petri
2 225 422 Ciara Cromie Schade
3 186 312 Monica Tokar Doherty Petri
4 180 268 Cora Reynolds Inishfree
5 174 191 Shannon McMenamin Schade

605 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 13

Perpetual Trophy - In Memory of Dominick Zambratta

Judged By: Iris Gray-Sharnick, PA, John O'Keefe, CT, Kathryn Hanley, MD

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:09 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 256 Kyleigh Pilkington Mulvihill-Lynch
2 225 382 Mary Kate Lynn Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 190 441 Clare Mary Doherty Doherty Petri
4 178 240 Elena Marie Olson Doherty Petri

606 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 14

Perpetual Trophy - In Memory of John and Joan Green

Judged By: Iris Gray-Sharnick, PA, John O'Keefe, CT, Kathryn Hanley, MD

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:40 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 235 Grace O'Hara Doherty Petri
2 196 284 Caroline Scali Hagen-Kavanagh
3 178 512 Natalie Grace Broesler
4 169 128 Mackenzie Kelly Flynn
5 167.5 255 Langley Phillips Farrell
6 166.5 398 Niamh Coleman Broesler
7 166 227 Kate Nugent Doherty Petri
8 162 296 Leanna Sheridan Mulvihill-Lynch

607 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 15

Perpetual Trophy - In Memory of Patrick J Maroney

Judged By: Maura Gray, CT, Patricia Murphy, NJ, Suzanne Dunleavy-McDonough, MA

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:32 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 331 Maggie Webber Mulvihill-Lynch
2 225 421 Ailish Cromie Schade
3 190 412 Victoria Corcoran Mulvihill-Lynch
4 177 125 Cara Kelley Doherty Petri

608 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 16

Perpetual Trophy - In Memory of Sean Brown

Judged By: Maura Gray, CT, Patricia Murphy, NJ, Suzanne Dunleavy-McDonough, MA

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:04 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 326 Madeleine Walsh Stillson
2 250 362 McKayla Boyd Doherty Petri
3 181 156 Amber Luby Aisling Mor Academy
3 181 133 Elizabeth Kennedy Doherty Petri
5 168 484 Shannon Floody Schade
6 149 311 Kathleen Tokar Doherty Petri
7 148 473 Michaela Farley Mulvihill-Lynch
8 139 493 Madison Frascogna Mulvihill-Lynch

609 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 17

Perpetual Trophy - In Memory of Patrick & Kathleen Keana

Judged By: Maura Gray, CT, Patricia Murphy, NJ, Suzanne Dunleavy-McDonough, MA

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:00 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 511 Emily Grace Broesler
2 240 144 Theo Marie Kontonis Doherty Petri
3 200 372 Lily Anne Bruer Aisling Mor Academy
4 177 291 Clare Shanahan Lenihan - CT
5 169 119 Shannon Jordan Harney-Pender-Keady
6 160 104 Keeley Marie Hayes Fitzpatrick Academy

610 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 18

Perpetual Trophy - In Loving Memory of Sean T Brown

Judged By: Maura Gray, CT, Patricia Murphy, NJ, Suzanne Dunleavy-McDonough, MA

6 Entered, 1 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:11 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 481 Ciara Flood Sheeaun Academy
2 215 127 Deirdre Kelly Aisling Mor Academy
3 200 172 Kylie McCabe Inishfree

611 Ladies Champion 3 Rounds 18 & Over

Perpetual Trophy - In Memory of the Grix and Moccia Families

Judged By: Maura Gray, CT, Patricia Murphy, NJ, Suzanne Dunleavy-McDonough, MA

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:12 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 245 278 Michelle Rueb Inishfree
2 206 212 Grace Monaghan Mulvihill-Lynch
3 205 499 Caitlin M. Giagnacova Aisling Mor Academy
4 195 238 Shannon O'Shaughnessy Inishfree
5 171 241 Meghan OToole Haley
6 170 324 Maggie Wagner Aisling Mor Academy
7 169 346 Mary-kate Bane Mulvihill-Lynch

702 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Perpetual Trophy - In Memory of Kevin Geraghty

Judged By: Maura Gray, CT, Patricia Murphy, NJ, Suzanne Dunleavy-McDonough, MA

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:14 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 357 Owen Bodkin Hagen-Kavanagh

705 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 16 / 2 yr

Perpetual Trophy - In Memory of Donald F McNamara

Judged By: Maura Gray, CT, Patricia Murphy, NJ, Suzanne Dunleavy-McDonough, MA

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:16 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 380 Daniel Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

706 Men Champion 3 Rounds 16 & Over

Judged By: Maura Gray, CT, Patricia Murphy, NJ, Suzanne Dunleavy-McDonough, MA

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:18 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 220 John Murphy O'Malley

Archived Results (Old style):

Champ archive results not available.