McDonald School Fall Feis 2015

All Grade Results:

105 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Reel Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 271 Eoghan Jordan Francis Academy
2 594 Declan Burke McDonald School
3 378 Kate Musso McDonald School
3 584 Teagan Brockmann McDonald School

106 Boys & Girls Special Child Dancers Choice All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 215 Jordan Green Goodwin Academy

500 Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 286 Sarah Kilroy Burke
2 330 Allie MacDerment Rince Na Sonas
2 294 Colleen Kustermans Doyle Corrigan
3 424 Elizabeth Riddolls Fay-Healy
3 324 Ella Lynch Rince Na Tiarna
3 446 Erin Satalin Francis Academy
3 306 Lauryn Lape Rince Na Sonas
4 329 Ava Lyon Goodwin Academy
4 150 Madelyn Danesh Goodwin Academy
4 562 Victoria Bates Fay-Healy
5 365 Anna Monette Fay-Healy
5 445 Francesca Santoro Francis Academy

501 Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 221 Margaret Grejda Goodwin Academy
2 466 Arianna Smith Rince Na Tiarna
3 477 Adelle Stanton-Bursey Fay-Healy
3 501 Amelia Tyo Rochester Academy
3 251 Conor Holland Rince Na Sonas
4 413 Breanna Putnam Rince Na Sonas
4 559 Colleen Barry Francis Academy
4 322 Mackenzie Lyman Rince Na Sonas
4 377 Molly Murty Rochester Academy

502 Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 243 Bridget Hayes Rochester Academy
2 525 Kiera Wilson Rochester Academy
2 190 Maya Fredette Johnston
3 475 Ruthie Spencer Cassin Academy
3 535 Tori Zah Boland
4 521 Caitlin Welch Jamieson
4 528 Natalie Wojnar The Academy

503 Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 351 Bailee McGinnis Boland
2 406 Payton Petkus Rochester Academy
3 364 Grace Momrow Boland
3 217 Mackenzie Green Goodwin Academy
4 296 Emily Laber Boland
4 548 Katie Bales McDonald School
4 176 Madilyn Eveleigh Johnston
4 589 Meghan Brown Fay-Healy

504 Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 543 Brooke Alder Butler-Sheehan
2 245 Madison Heacock Rochester Academy
3 268 Margaret Jodlowski Crane Academy

802 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Reel Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 251 Conor Holland Rince Na Sonas
2 219 Delaney Greenwood Rince Na Sonas
3 322 Mackenzie Lyman Rince Na Sonas

804 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Any Under 15 All

Place # Dancer School
1 354 Aine McIntyre Francis Academy

805 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Reel Under 15 All

Place # Dancer School
1 305 Hannah Lape Rince Na Sonas
2 252 Eilie Holland Rince Na Sonas

820 Boys & Girls Special Sibling Figure 2 Hand Any All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 339 Madelyn Markewich McDonald School

821 Boys & Girls Special Sibling Figure 3 or More Hand Any All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 594 Declan Burke McDonald School

901 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner thru Prizewinner Charity Treble Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 144 Kaitlin Culpepper Farrell
2 478 Kathleen Starr Rince Na Sonas
3 126 Shannon Cole Rince Na Sonas

1006 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 142 Anna Maeve Cronin McDonough-Grimes
2 592 Aiden Burke McDonald School
2 439 Molly Russell Francis Academy
2 331 Quinn Mackridge Rince Na Sonas
3 367 Ceara Montgomery Heavey-Quinn
3 253 Presley Homer McDonald School
3 191 Taylor French Carle

1007 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 281 Aidan Kerivan McDonald School
2 170 Natalie Dreyfuss McDonald School
2 102 Stephanie Buschatzke McDonald School
3 175 Amelia Evans McDonald School
4 336 Grace Mahoney Butler-Sheehan

1010 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 10 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 547 Madilyn Babb McDonald School
2 395 Adrianna Parker Butler-Sheehan
3 437 Emma Rukavena McDonald School
3 484 Erinne Sullivan Carle
3 350 Mary McGinn McDonald School
3 240 Quinn Harte Johnston
4 403 Alexandra Peck Carle
4 206 Jillian Germond Carle

1107 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 142 Anna Maeve Cronin McDonough-Grimes
2 331 Quinn Mackridge Rince Na Sonas

1110 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 10 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 547 Madilyn Babb McDonald School
2 350 Mary McGinn McDonald School
3 437 Emma Rukavena McDonald School

1206 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 439 Molly Russell Francis Academy
2 142 Anna Maeve Cronin McDonough-Grimes
2 367 Ceara Montgomery Heavey-Quinn
3 592 Aiden Burke McDonald School

1207 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 102 Stephanie Buschatzke McDonald School
2 281 Aidan Kerivan McDonald School
2 170 Natalie Dreyfuss McDonald School
3 336 Grace Mahoney Butler-Sheehan

1210 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 10 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 547 Madilyn Babb McDonald School
2 395 Adrianna Parker Butler-Sheehan
2 240 Quinn Harte Johnston
3 437 Emma Rukavena McDonald School
3 350 Mary McGinn McDonald School

2007 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 185 Natalia Fiacchi Francis Academy
2 290 Kimberly Kocak Carle
2 456 Porter Sheen Roisin Academy
3 110 Caroline Casey Johnston
3 549 Elliana Ballagh Roisin Academy
3 473 Samantha Snyder Francis Academy

2008 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 546 Luciana Atkins Johnston
2 109 Juliana Carter Rince Na Sonas
2 474 Madelyn Soule Francis Academy
3 455 Alexi Sheen Roisin Academy
3 560 Anabel Bartkowiak Johnston

2009 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 426 Samantha Roddy Johnston
2 321 Delaney Luther Roisin Academy
3 407 Cadence Phillips McMahon
3 235 Madeline Hagner Rince Na Tiarna

2011 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 138 Cailey Cotter Rochester Academy
2 413 Breanna Putnam Rince Na Sonas
3 344 Ellen McClain Francis Academy

2013 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 194 Amelia Fuller McDonald School

2107 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 185 Natalia Fiacchi Francis Academy
2 473 Samantha Snyder Francis Academy
3 110 Caroline Casey Johnston

2108 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 546 Luciana Atkins Johnston
2 109 Juliana Carter Rince Na Sonas
3 474 Madelyn Soule Francis Academy
3 459 Natalie Shelley Francis Academy

2109 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 426 Samantha Roddy Johnston
2 321 Delaney Luther Roisin Academy
3 407 Cadence Phillips McMahon
3 408 Shaelin Phillips Rince Na Sonas

2111 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 138 Cailey Cotter Rochester Academy
2 580 Justine Borte McDonald School
3 413 Breanna Putnam Rince Na Sonas
3 441 Kyla Ryan Boland

2113 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 194 Amelia Fuller McDonald School

2207 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 456 Porter Sheen Roisin Academy
2 290 Kimberly Kocak Carle
2 473 Samantha Snyder Francis Academy
3 110 Caroline Casey Johnston
3 185 Natalia Fiacchi Francis Academy

2208 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 546 Luciana Atkins Johnston
2 560 Anabel Bartkowiak Johnston
3 109 Juliana Carter Rince Na Sonas
4 270 Kristen Johnston Crane Irish Dance
5 496 Abigail Trabucco Rince Na Sonas
5 459 Natalie Shelley Francis Academy

2209 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 407 Cadence Phillips McMahon
2 154 Ethne Degan Carle
3 235 Madeline Hagner Rince Na Tiarna

2210 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 417 Cayla Raye Boland
2 344 Ellen McClain Francis Academy
3 413 Breanna Putnam Rince Na Sonas

2211 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 441 Kyla Ryan Boland
2 468 Summer Smith Roisin Academy

2307 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 185 Natalia Fiacchi Francis Academy
2 396 Breanna Passino Johnston
3 549 Elliana Ballagh Roisin Academy

2308 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 459 Natalie Shelley Francis Academy
2 270 Kristen Johnston Crane Irish Dance
3 181 Addyson Fedele Rince Na Sonas
4 474 Madelyn Soule Francis Academy

2309 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 120 Gloria Ciccarella Rince Na Tiarna
2 407 Cadence Phillips McMahon
3 426 Samantha Roddy Johnston

2310 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 345 Claire McDonald Rince Na Tiarna
2 319 Addie Lowery Johnston
2 138 Cailey Cotter Rochester Academy
3 417 Cayla Raye Boland

2313 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 468 Summer Smith Roisin Academy
2 512 Paige Wallace Butler-Sheehan
3 231 Katie Gunter McDonald School

2407 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 185 Natalia Fiacchi Francis Academy
2 276 Natalie Kearney Rince Na Sonas
3 290 Kimberly Kocak Carle
4 314 Brenna Lillis Rince Na Sonas

2408 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 109 Juliana Carter Rince Na Sonas
2 474 Madelyn Soule Francis Academy
3 181 Addyson Fedele Rince Na Sonas

2409 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 321 Delaney Luther Roisin Academy
2 407 Cadence Phillips McMahon
3 542 Holly Adamski Johnston

2410 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 322 Mackenzie Lyman Rince Na Sonas
2 138 Cailey Cotter Rochester Academy
3 344 Ellen McClain Francis Academy

2412 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 512 Paige Wallace Butler-Sheehan
2 468 Summer Smith Roisin Academy
3 231 Katie Gunter McDonald School
3 441 Kyla Ryan Boland

3007 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 446 Erin Satalin Francis Academy
2 396 Breanna Passino Johnston
3 301 Payton Lamott Roisin Academy
4 349 Catherine McGinn McDonald School
4 219 Delaney Greenwood Rince Na Sonas
5 562 Victoria Bates Fay-Healy

3008 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 445 Francesca Santoro Francis Academy
2 465 Alexandra Smith Rince Na Tiarna
3 365 Anna Monette Fay-Healy
4 308 Lyla Lauffer Goodwin Academy
5 371 Campbell Murphy McCarthy
5 422 Ella Rice Goodwin Academy

3009 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 330 Allie MacDerment Rince Na Sonas
2 150 Madelyn Danesh Goodwin Academy
3 120 Gloria Ciccarella Rince Na Tiarna
4 526 Claire Wirt Dunleavy - NY
5 433 Helaina Roth Johnston
5 542 Holly Adamski Johnston
5 337 Kieran Manuel Rosselli Fay-Healy

3010 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 107 Ashley Carter Johnston
2 251 Conor Holland Rince Na Sonas
3 501 Amelia Tyo Rochester Academy
3 568 Clara Bennett Carle
3 366 Molly Monette Fay-Healy
4 182 Julia Fellows Clann Na Cara
4 229 Kaylea Guilfoyle Carle
4 195 Olivia Fuller Rince Na Tiarna
5 263 Annabelle Jenkins Johnston
5 197 Grace Gaffney Carle

3011 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 216 Kylie Green Goodwin Academy
1 162 Reagan Doan Rince Na Sonas
2 462 Abigail Smith Carle
3 497 Jane Tresco Clann Na Cara
4 481 Allie Stoddard Rince Na Tiarna
4 601 Savannah Bornheim Rochester Academy

3012 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 313 Nia Lewis Carle
2 124 Emma Cline McMahon
3 447 Grace Scalfaro Francis Academy
4 512 Paige Wallace Butler-Sheehan
5 374 Madailein Murphy Boland

3013 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 260 Erin Husenitza Rince Na Sonas
2 418 Theresa Reeve McDonald School
3 489 Jamie Supples Rince Na Tiarna
3 183 Kaitlyn Fellows Clann Na Cara

3016 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 478 Kathleen Starr Rince Na Sonas
2 299 Catherine Lambert Crane Irish Dance
3 545 Charlotte Arcuri Johnston

3107 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 396 Breanna Passino Johnston
2 349 Catherine McGinn McDonald School
3 219 Delaney Greenwood Rince Na Sonas
3 276 Natalie Kearney Rince Na Sonas

3108 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 465 Alexandra Smith Rince Na Tiarna
2 445 Francesca Santoro Francis Academy
3 482 Ava Stoddard Rince Na Tiarna

3109 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 337 Kieran Manuel Rosselli Fay-Healy
2 266 Madelyn Jerge Rince Na Tiarna
2 452 Rory Selinger Dunleavy - NY
3 526 Claire Wirt Dunleavy - NY
3 324 Ella Lynch Rince Na Tiarna
4 527 Eliana Wise Boland
5 507 Adelaide Wai Ottawa Irish Dance Company

3110 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 381 Elizabeth Nist Burke-Conroy
2 213 Lily Gotthelf Clann Na Cara
2 255 Maeve Hooker Rince Na Sonas
3 501 Amelia Tyo Rochester Academy
3 322 Mackenzie Lyman Rince Na Sonas
4 432 Charlotte Roth Johnston
4 366 Molly Monette Fay-Healy
5 319 Addie Lowery Johnston
5 263 Annabelle Jenkins Johnston

3111 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 429 Anna Rosenberger Drumcliffe
2 146 Lily Cunningham Boland
3 225 Ciara Griffin Rochester Academy
3 552 Emmalie Barkley Carle
4 392 Caitlyn Oristian McDonald School

3112 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 535 Tori Zah Boland
2 479 Margaret Starr Rince Na Sonas
3 587 Claire Broderick Kinlough
4 169 Katelyn Drake Carle

3113 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 183 Kaitlyn Fellows Clann Na Cara
2 260 Erin Husenitza Rince Na Sonas
3 418 Theresa Reeve McDonald School
4 498 Brelyn Tyler Roisin Academy

3116 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 478 Kathleen Starr Rince Na Sonas
2 299 Catherine Lambert Crane Irish Dance
3 434 Shannon Rowlands Butler-Sheehan

3207 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 349 Catherine McGinn McDonald School
2 276 Natalie Kearney Rince Na Sonas
3 396 Breanna Passino Johnston
4 301 Payton Lamott Roisin Academy

3208 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 365 Anna Monette Fay-Healy
2 371 Campbell Murphy McCarthy
3 424 Elizabeth Riddolls Fay-Healy

3209 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 399 Noah Patton Carle
2 337 Kieran Manuel Rosselli Fay-Healy
3 266 Madelyn Jerge Rince Na Tiarna
4 507 Adelaide Wai Ottawa Irish Dance Company

3210 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 251 Conor Holland Rince Na Sonas
2 559 Colleen Barry Francis Academy
3 322 Mackenzie Lyman Rince Na Sonas
3 366 Molly Monette Fay-Healy
4 182 Julia Fellows Clann Na Cara
4 213 Lily Gotthelf Clann Na Cara

3212 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 512 Paige Wallace Butler-Sheehan
2 225 Ciara Griffin Rochester Academy
3 462 Abigail Smith Carle
4 162 Reagan Doan Rince Na Sonas
5 497 Jane Tresco Clann Na Cara

3215 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 15 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 194 Amelia Fuller McDonald School
2 267 Molly Jewett McDonald School
3 489 Jamie Supples Rince Na Tiarna

3308 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 445 Francesca Santoro Francis Academy
2 424 Elizabeth Riddolls Fay-Healy
3 306 Lauryn Lape Rince Na Sonas
4 537 Julia Abbott Carle
5 465 Alexandra Smith Rince Na Tiarna
5 365 Anna Monette Fay-Healy
5 301 Payton Lamott Roisin Academy

3309 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 337 Kieran Manuel Rosselli Fay-Healy
2 507 Adelaide Wai Ottawa Irish Dance Company
3 399 Noah Patton Carle
4 533 Ava Wunder Carle
4 526 Claire Wirt Dunleavy - NY
5 205 Angelyna Geiger Johnston
5 430 Kara Rosenberger Drumcliffe
5 452 Rory Selinger Dunleavy - NY

3310 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 366 Molly Monette Fay-Healy
2 578 Ashley Bolesh Johnston
2 159 Iyla Dickerson Clann Na Cara
3 107 Ashley Carter Johnston
3 213 Lily Gotthelf Clann Na Cara
4 263 Annabelle Jenkins Johnston
5 401 Amanda Pawelczyk Roisin Academy
5 197 Grace Gaffney Carle
5 172 Jacqueline Duteau Rince Na Sonas

3311 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 225 Ciara Griffin Rochester Academy
2 415 Mary Quigley Carle
3 462 Abigail Smith Carle
4 199 Brigid Gannon Clann Na Cara
4 552 Emmalie Barkley Carle

3312 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 447 Grace Scalfaro Francis Academy
2 124 Emma Cline McMahon
3 208 Kaelyn Gilham Clann Na Cara
4 479 Margaret Starr Rince Na Sonas

3313 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 498 Brelyn Tyler Roisin Academy
2 489 Jamie Supples Rince Na Tiarna
3 419 Claire Rennia Johnston
4 196 Rebecca Fuller Carle
5 252 Eilie Holland Rince Na Sonas

3316 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 359 Morgan Mctighe Rochester Academy
2 478 Kathleen Starr Rince Na Sonas
3 545 Charlotte Arcuri Johnston

3408 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 424 Elizabeth Riddolls Fay-Healy
2 445 Francesca Santoro Francis Academy
3 306 Lauryn Lape Rince Na Sonas
4 465 Alexandra Smith Rince Na Tiarna
5 422 Ella Rice Goodwin Academy
5 537 Julia Abbott Carle

3409 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 337 Kieran Manuel Rosselli Fay-Healy
2 522 Ava Wickes Rince Na Sonas
3 595 McKayla Burke McDonald School
4 533 Ava Wunder Carle
5 507 Adelaide Wai Ottawa Irish Dance Company
5 430 Kara Rosenberger Drumcliffe

3410 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 159 Iyla Dickerson Clann Na Cara
2 568 Clara Bennett Carle
3 401 Amanda Pawelczyk Roisin Academy
3 263 Annabelle Jenkins Johnston
3 251 Conor Holland Rince Na Sonas
4 501 Amelia Tyo Rochester Academy
4 255 Maeve Hooker Rince Na Sonas
5 387 Alyssa OKeefe Heavey-Quinn
5 366 Molly Monette Fay-Healy

3411 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 199 Brigid Gannon Clann Na Cara
1 490 Meadow Supples Rince Na Tiarna
2 162 Reagan Doan Rince Na Sonas
3 146 Lily Cunningham Boland
3 190 Maya Fredette Johnston
4 225 Ciara Griffin Rochester Academy
4 511 Gabby Wall McDonald School

3412 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 447 Grace Scalfaro Francis Academy
2 208 Kaelyn Gilham Clann Na Cara
3 479 Margaret Starr Rince Na Sonas

3413 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 260 Erin Husenitza Rince Na Sonas
2 498 Brelyn Tyler Roisin Academy
3 252 Eilie Holland Rince Na Sonas
4 418 Theresa Reeve McDonald School

3416 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 234 Anna Hagner Rince Na Tiarna
2 359 Morgan Mctighe Rochester Academy
3 545 Charlotte Arcuri Johnston
3 434 Shannon Rowlands Butler-Sheehan

4009 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 294 Colleen Kustermans Doyle Corrigan
2 286 Sarah Kilroy Burke
3 119 Kaidyn Christ Drumcliffe

4010 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 172 Jacqueline Duteau Rince Na Sonas
1 377 Molly Murty Rochester Academy
2 283 Bridie Kilroy Burke
2 342 Kenna Mastine Johnston
3 381 Elizabeth Nist Burke-Conroy
4 477 Adelle Stanton-Bursey Fay-Healy

4011 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 193 Tara Frost McDonald School
2 511 Gabby Wall McDonald School
3 525 Kiera Wilson Rochester Academy
4 190 Maya Fredette Johnston
5 475 Ruthie Spencer Cassin Academy

4012 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 529 Chloe Wojtanik Rince Na Tiarna
2 343 Paige McAndrew McDonald School
3 243 Bridget Hayes Rochester Academy
4 242 Bridget Hastings Crane Academy
5 567 Emily Beedle Boland
5 116 Morgan Chalmers Clann Na Cara

4013 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 204 Megan Gearinger Rochester Academy
2 423 Naomi Rice Rince Na Sonas
3 189 Madison Fox Rince Na Tiarna
4 538 Lauren Abbott Carle
5 509 Ewan Wai Ottawa Irish Dance Company
5 127 Lily Conlan Rochester Academy
5 566 Mallory Beard Rince Na Sonas

4014 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 179 Juliana Falcon Rochester Academy
2 273 Natalie Kachmarik Carle
3 589 Meghan Brown Fay-Healy
4 586 Jasmine Brockway Johnston
5 416 Sarah Quinlan Rince Na Tiarna

4016 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 144 Kaitlin Culpepper Farrell
2 348 Abigail McGinn McDonald School
3 553 Kaitlin Barkley Carle
4 268 Margaret Jodlowski Crane Academy

4109 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 294 Colleen Kustermans Doyle Corrigan
2 150 Madelyn Danesh Goodwin Academy
3 422 Ella Rice Goodwin Academy
4 226 Sierra Griffin Boland

4110 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 221 Margaret Grejda Goodwin Academy
2 377 Molly Murty Rochester Academy
3 342 Kenna Mastine Johnston
4 477 Adelle Stanton-Bursey Fay-Healy
4 466 Arianna Smith Rince Na Tiarna
5 172 Jacqueline Duteau Rince Na Sonas
5 491 Katrina Tallo Legacy

4111 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 199 Brigid Gannon Clann Na Cara
2 528 Natalie Wojnar The Academy
3 258 Brenna Hunt Bell
4 193 Tara Frost McDonald School
5 511 Gabby Wall McDonald School
5 525 Kiera Wilson Rochester Academy

4112 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 524 Mairead Wilsch Johnston
2 575 Maura Bleech Clann Na Cara
3 242 Bridget Hastings Crane Academy
4 356 Caitlin McMahon McDonald School
5 243 Bridget Hayes Rochester Academy
5 384 Caitlin O'Brien Rince Na Tiarna

4113 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 196 Rebecca Fuller Carle
2 566 Mallory Beard Rince Na Sonas
3 548 Katie Bales McDonald School
3 204 Megan Gearinger Rochester Academy
4 127 Lily Conlan Rochester Academy
4 189 Madison Fox Rince Na Tiarna

4114 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 179 Juliana Falcon Rochester Academy
2 420 Tess Rennia Johnston
3 234 Anna Hagner Rince Na Tiarna
3 416 Sarah Quinlan Rince Na Tiarna

4116 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 348 Abigail McGinn McDonald School
2 543 Brooke Alder Butler-Sheehan
3 553 Kaitlin Barkley Carle
4 144 Kaitlin Culpepper Farrell

4309 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 286 Sarah Kilroy Burke
2 294 Colleen Kustermans Doyle Corrigan
3 119 Kaidyn Christ Drumcliffe
4 372 Caroline Murphy Boland
4 226 Sierra Griffin Boland

4310 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 221 Margaret Grejda Goodwin Academy
2 283 Bridie Kilroy Burke
2 381 Elizabeth Nist Burke-Conroy
3 466 Arianna Smith Rince Na Tiarna
3 229 Kaylea Guilfoyle Carle
3 342 Kenna Mastine Johnston

4311 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 193 Tara Frost McDonald School
2 525 Kiera Wilson Rochester Academy
3 591 Allison Burd Rince Na Tiarna
4 236 Olivia Halpin McMahon
5 216 Kylie Green Goodwin Academy

4312 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 384 Caitlin O'Brien Rince Na Tiarna
2 524 Mairead Wilsch Johnston
3 243 Bridget Hayes Rochester Academy
4 529 Chloe Wojtanik Rince Na Tiarna
5 575 Maura Bleech Clann Na Cara

4313 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 204 Megan Gearinger Rochester Academy
2 189 Madison Fox Rince Na Tiarna
3 538 Lauren Abbott Carle
4 509 Ewan Wai Ottawa Irish Dance Company
4 176 Madilyn Eveleigh Johnston
5 566 Mallory Beard Rince Na Sonas

4314 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 179 Juliana Falcon Rochester Academy
2 128 Catie Connolly Culkin
3 586 Jasmine Brockway Johnston
3 416 Sarah Quinlan Rince Na Tiarna
4 234 Anna Hagner Rince Na Tiarna
4 351 Bailee McGinnis Boland

4316 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 245 Madison Heacock Rochester Academy
2 557 Bridgett Barrett Carle
3 483 Angelia Strzalkowski McCarthy
4 268 Margaret Jodlowski Crane Academy

4409 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 286 Sarah Kilroy Burke
2 294 Colleen Kustermans Doyle Corrigan
3 329 Ava Lyon Goodwin Academy
4 119 Kaidyn Christ Drumcliffe

4410 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 283 Bridie Kilroy Burke
2 466 Arianna Smith Rince Na Tiarna
3 381 Elizabeth Nist Burke-Conroy
4 377 Molly Murty Rochester Academy
5 172 Jacqueline Duteau Rince Na Sonas
5 342 Kenna Mastine Johnston

4411 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 525 Kiera Wilson Rochester Academy
2 258 Brenna Hunt Bell
3 528 Natalie Wojnar The Academy

4412 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 535 Tori Zah Boland
2 243 Bridget Hayes Rochester Academy
3 384 Caitlin O'Brien Rince Na Tiarna
3 169 Katelyn Drake Carle
4 521 Caitlin Welch Jamieson
5 575 Maura Bleech Clann Na Cara

4413 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 178 Sophie Fahringer Carle
2 509 Ewan Wai Ottawa Irish Dance Company
3 204 Megan Gearinger Rochester Academy
3 137 Nina Cooper Rince Na Sonas
4 127 Lily Conlan Rochester Academy
4 566 Mallory Beard Rince Na Sonas

4414 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 179 Juliana Falcon Rochester Academy
2 586 Jasmine Brockway Johnston
3 315 Allison Lisciandro Rochester Academy
3 340 Talor Marren Young School - NY
4 406 Payton Petkus Rochester Academy
4 420 Tess Rennia Johnston

4416 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 245 Madison Heacock Rochester Academy
2 483 Angelia Strzalkowski McCarthy
3 543 Brooke Alder Butler-Sheehan
4 348 Abigail McGinn McDonald School

CA-2 Boys & Girls Art (See Syllabus) Misc Media Under 14 / 4 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 129 Erin Connolly McElligott
2 499 Laurenne-Victoria Tynski Fay-Healy

609SP Boys & Girls Prelim Special Traditional Set Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 460 Addison Shipp Drumcliffe
2 218 Alexa Greenwood Rince Na Sonas
3 303 Cassandra Belle Lang Boland
4 577 Rosalie Boisselle Fay-Healy

610SP Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 287 Caroline King Gallagher
2 158 Allison Dewar Fay-Healy
3 105 Kieran Capozzi Roisin Academy
4 569 Marlena Berger Goodwin Academy

611SP Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 398 Colleen Patrie Francis Academy
2 514 Meghan Walsh Fay-Healy
3 307 Sydney LaSalle Goodwin Academy

612SP Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 532 Monique Wun Fay-Healy
2 297 Emma LaChapelle Boland
3 384 Caitlin O'Brien Rince Na Tiarna

613SP Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 280 Sarah Kelly Fay-Healy
2 471 Claire Snyder McDonald School
3 123 Lauren Clifford Roisin Academy
4 133 Mairin Connorton Rochester Academy

614SP Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 516 Eimear Ward Fay-Healy
2 517 Heather Watt Fay-Healy
3 472 Emma Snyder McDonald School

615SP Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 275 Stephanie Keane Clann Na Cara
2 227 Annmarie Gruttadauro Young School - NY
3 390 Caroline Opalenick Roisin Academy
3 573 Vittoria Biscotti Fay-Healy

616SP Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 16

Place # Dancer School
1 582 Maggie Brennan Roisin Academy
2 156 Marleah Dentes McDonald School
3 145 Abby Cunningham Boland

617SP Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 17

Place # Dancer School
1 515 Meghan Walters Boland
2 180 Audrey Farrell Johnston

618SP Men & Ladies Prelim Special Contemporary Set 17 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 492 Madison Tavares Goodwin Academy

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

Champ Tabular Results:

Champ Tabular results not available.

McDonald School Fall Feis 2015 As Tabulated by FeisWeb.Com on October 4, 2015
Overall ReCap: There were 209 Champions registered for the feis and 173 danced. 95 were awarded (54.9%)
Champion regular events ended shortly after around 4:15 PM when last regular event was tabulated. There were 3 rounds for OC and 2 rounds for PC. Round awards for both PC & OC Events



.
12:30 PM
Event #609 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 9
Judged by Irene Horgan, CT, Ryan Carrol, ON & Amy Siegel-Loxley, NY
11 Registered, 9 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 5 Finishers ( 56% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 240 > … #152 Charlotte DaPonte (Corrigan)
2 < 212 > … #404 Claire Peters (Carle)
3 < 210 > … #218 Alexa Greenwood (Rince Na Sonas)
4 < 181 > … #303 Cassandra Belle Lang (Boland)
5 < 176 > … #577 Rosalie Boisselle (Fay-Healy)
.
12:38 PM
Event #610 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 10
Judged by Irene Horgan, CT, Ryan Carrol, ON & Amy Siegel-Loxley, NY
13 Registered, 11 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 6 Finishers ( 55% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #158 Allison Dewar (Fay-Healy)
2 < 207 > … #105 Kieran Capozzi (Roisin Academy)
3 < 200 > … #347 Katie McGarvey (McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy)
4 T < 174 > … #298 Mary Lake (Francis Academy)
4 T < 174 > … #569 Marlena Berger (McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy)
5 < 162 > … #338 Zoe Marcus (Dunleavy - NY)
.
1:31 PM
Event #611 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 11
Judged by Irene Horgan, CT, Ryan Carrol, ON & Amy Siegel-Loxley, NY
10 Registered, 10 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 5 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 225 > … #398 Colleen Patrie (Francis Academy)
2 T < 203 > … #405 Julia Peters (Carle)
2 T < 203 > … #488 Teagan Summers (Fay-Healy)
3 < 194.5 > … #514 Meghan Walsh (Fay-Healy)
4 < 185 > … #307 Sydney LaSalle (Young School - NY)
.
1:22 PM
Event #612 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 12
Judged by Irene Horgan, CT, Ryan Carrol, ON & Amy Siegel-Loxley, NY
13 Registered, 12 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 6 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #155 Grace Dempsey (Rince Na Tiarna)
2 < 184.5 > … #385 Megan O'Shea (Francis Academy)
3 < 181.5 > … #532 Monique Wun (Fay-Healy)
4 < 181 > … #207 Daniel Gernatt (Rince Na Tiarna)
5 < 159.5 > … #125 Aoife Clune (Rince Na Tiarna)
6 < 156 > … #485 Fiona Sullivan (Johnston)
.
12:48 PM
Event #613 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 13
Judged by Maggie Ritnour, NY, Cathy Spencer-Revis, NY & Elicia Grenway-Folmar, MA
22 Registered, 20 Entered, Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 10 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #353 Maggie McGuire (Johnston)
2 < 228 > … #471 Claire Snyder (McDonald School)
3 < 182 > … #570 Riley Bermingham (Clann Na Cara)
4 < 168.5 > … #280 Sarah Kelly (Fay-Healy)
5 < 166 > … #264 Kendall Jenkins (Johnston)
6 < 162 > … #212 Mckenna Goltry (Carle)
7 < 153.5 > … #133 Mairin Connorton (Young School - NY)
8 < 151.5 > … #272 Shannon Joan Jordan (Harney)
9 < 137 > … #312 Allison LeStrange (Young School - NY)
10 < 133.5 > … #305 Hannah Lape (Rince Na Sonas)
.
2:34 PM
Event #614 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 14
Judged by Maggie Ritnour, NY, Cathy Spencer-Revis, NY & Elicia Grenway-Folmar, MA
22 Registered, 14 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 57% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 216 > … #520 Lauren Weir (An Rince Mor)
2 < 201 > … #202 Sara Gaudieri (Young School - NY)
3 < 196 > … #486 Molly Sullivan (Johnston)
4 < 190 > … #203 Meghan Gaynor (Roisin Academy)
5 < 175 > … #516 Eimear Ward (Fay-Healy)
6 < 164 > … #517 Heather Watt (Fay-Healy)
7 T < 163 > … #201 Ryan Gannon (Clann Na Cara)
7 T < 163 > … #472 Emma Snyder (McDonald School)
.
3:04 PM
Event #615 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 15
Judged by Maggie Ritnour, NY, Cathy Spencer-Revis, NY & Elicia Grenway-Folmar, MA
15 Registered, 12 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 6 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #275 Stephanie Keane (Clann Na Cara)
2 < 230 > … #573 Vittoria Biscotti (Fay-Healy)
3 < 193 > … #227 Annmarie Gruttadauro (Young School - NY)
4 < 183 > … #153 Emma Darcy (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
5 < 161 > … #390 Caroline Opalenick (Roisin Academy)
6 < 159 > … #106 Bridget Carey (Boland)
.
3:20 PM
Event #616 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 16
Judged by Maggie Ritnour, NY, Cathy Spencer-Revis, NY & Elicia Grenway-Folmar, MA
16 Registered, 11 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 6 Finishers ( 55% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 245 > … #121 Gillian Clark (Johnston)
2 < 209 > … #582 Maggie Brennan (Roisin Academy)
3 < 187 > … #188 Aidan Foley (McDonough-Grimes)
4 < 185 > … #513 Jessica Walsh (Rince Na Tiarna)
5 < 173 > … #389 Delaney Olds (Teelin)
6 < 168 > … #376 Jordan Murray (Farrell)
.
3:47 PM
Event #617 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 17
Judged by Maggie Ritnour, NY, Cathy Spencer-Revis, NY & Elicia Grenway-Folmar, MA
9 Registered, 8 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 260 > … #380 Cassidy Nappo (Rince Na Tiarna)
2 < 226 > … #438 Emma Runge (Teelin)
3 < 191 > … #180 Audrey Farrell (Johnston)
4 < 187 > … #515 Meghan Walters (Boland)
.
3:53 PM
Event #618 Preliminary Men and Ladies 17 & Over
Judged by Maggie Ritnour, NY, Cathy Spencer-Revis, NY & Elicia Grenway-Folmar, MA
6 Registered, 6 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 240 > … #352 Jessica McGrath (Kelly)
2 < 233 > … #574 Catlyn Blanchard (McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy)
3 < 225 > … #492 Madison Tavares (McDonald School)
.
9:59 AM
Event #709 Open Champion Girls Under 9
Judged by Irene Horgan, CT, Ryan Carrol, ON & Amy Siegel-Loxley, NY
2 Registered, 2 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 2 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #140 Ciara Cromie (Schade)
2 < 225 > … #563 Logan Battaglia (Francis Academy)
.
10:06 AM
Event #711 Open Champion Girls Under 11
Judged by Irene Horgan, CT, Ryan Carrol, ON & Amy Siegel-Loxley, NY
3 Registered, 3 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #139 Ailish Cromie (Schade)
2 < 225 > … #257 Fiona Houghton (Boland)
3 < 195 > … #149 Margaret Dalgety (Johnston)
.
9:35 AM
Event #712 Open Champion Boys Under 12
Judged by Irene Horgan, CT, Ryan Carrol, ON & Amy Siegel-Loxley, NY
2 Registered, 1 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 1 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #391 Owen Opalenick (Roisin Academy)
.
11:42 AM
Event #713 Open Champion Girls Under 13
Judged by Irene Horgan, CT, Ryan Carrol, ON & Amy Siegel-Loxley, NY
11 Registered, 9 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 5 Finishers ( 56% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #247 Isabelle Hebert (Fay-Healy)
2 < 196 > … #464 Ainsley Smith (Fay-Healy)
3 < 185 > … #596 Abigail Burns (McDonald School)
4 < 184 > … #228 Jamie Gudyka (Young School - NY)
5 < 178 > … #469 Molly Kate-Brooks Smock (Boland)
.
11:48 AM
Event #714 Open Champion Boys Under 14
Judged by Irene Horgan, CT, Ryan Carrol, ON & Amy Siegel-Loxley, NY
1 Registered, 1 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 1 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #510 Jayden Walker (Young School - NY)
.
11:00 AM
Event #715 Open Champion Girls Under 15
Judged by Irene Horgan, CT, Ryan Carrol, ON & Amy Siegel-Loxley, NY
24 Registered, 19 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 10 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 237.5 > … #223 Sophie Grey (Young School - NY)
2 < 215 > … #421 Fiona Reynolds (Fay-Healy)
3 < 204.5 > … #564 Danielle Batz (Clann Na Cara)
4 < 195.5 > … #443 Sierra Sander (McDonald School)
5 < 156 > … #284 Julia Kilroy (Burke)
6 < 155 > … #293 Mary Kumpon (Johnston)
7 < 153 > … #147 Hailey Curtis (Johnston)
8 < 136 > … #503 Noel Urquhart (Clann Na Cara)
9 < 135 > … #161 Mary Grace Dimock (Drumcliffe)
10 < 134 > … #450 Hannah Schmidt (Clann Na Cara)
.
3:40 PM
Event #717 Open Champion Girls Under 17
Judged by Irene Horgan, CT, Ryan Carrol, ON & Amy Siegel-Loxley, NY
17 Registered, 16 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 260 > … #148 Kaitlyn Curtis (Johnston)
2 < 225 > … #265 Skylar Jenks (Young School - NY)
3 < 189 > … #224 Cally Griffin (McDonald School)
4 < 172.5 > … #134 Maura Connorton (Young School - NY)
5 < 169 > … #346 Emma McFee (Carle)
6 < 168 > … #425 Delaney Robbins (Gallagher)
7 < 152.5 > … #360 Connolly Meghan (Fay-Healy)
8 < 147 > … #442 Silvana Salomone (Johnston)
.
3:58 PM
Event #719 Open Champion Girls Under 19
Judged by Irene Horgan, CT, Ryan Carrol, ON & Amy Siegel-Loxley, NY
5 Registered, 3 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #461 Meghan Silvia (Johnston)
2 < 250 > … #375 Shannon Murphy (Fay-Healy)
3 < 195 > … #244 Meghan Hayes (Harney)
.
4:04 PM
Event #720 Open Champion Ladies 19 & Over
Judged by Irene Horgan, CT, Ryan Carrol, ON & Amy Siegel-Loxley, NY
7 Registered, 6 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #604 Colleen Robinson (McLaughlin-Goodwin-O'Shanecy)
2 < 237.5 > … #198 Kayla-Hope Gagne (Short)
3 < 200 > … #230 Katie Gulycz (Short)