Murray Academy Feis 2015

All Grade Results:

1R Boys & Girls PreBeginner Reel Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 142 adams emerson Murray
1 513 Ella Murphy Smith-Houlihan
1 386 Liliana Longo O'Shea-Chaplin
1 144 McCassin Emily Murray
1 298 Riley Hussey Murray
1 876 Sinead Brunton McGonagle
1 319 Sofia Kelley Murray

1LJ Boys & Girls PreBeginner Light Jig Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 142 adams emerson Murray
1 386 Liliana Longo O'Shea-Chaplin
1 144 McCassin Emily Murray
1 298 Riley Hussey Murray
1 876 Sinead Brunton McGonagle
1 319 Sofia Kelley Murray

2R Boys & Girls PreBeginner Reel Under 07 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 897 Abigail Carnevale Heavey-Quinn
1 377 Aine Marie Leonard Smith-Houlihan
1 917 Emma Clarke Brady Academy
1 649 Gabrielle Ross Smith-Houlihan
1 739 Kyle Sullivan Smith-Houlihan
1 515 Maeve Murphy Smith-Houlihan
1 404 Newton Maggie Murray
1 285 Rhianna Hollister Murray
1 913 Riley Chase Murray
1 589 Scarlett Petrarca Murray

2LJ Boys & Girls PreBeginner Light Jig Under 07 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 897 Abigail Carnevale Heavey-Quinn
1 377 Aine Marie Leonard Smith-Houlihan
1 917 Emma Clarke Brady Academy
1 649 Gabrielle Ross Smith-Houlihan
1 739 Kyle Sullivan Smith-Houlihan
1 515 Maeve Murphy Smith-Houlihan
1 404 Newton Maggie Murray
1 285 Rhianna Hollister Murray
1 913 Riley Chase Murray
1 589 Scarlett Petrarca Murray

4R Girls Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 991 Claudia Dayon McDonough-Grimes
1 667 Siun Salmon Kenny Academy
2 143 Keira Emery McDonough-Grimes
3 530 Brenna Nasr Murray
3 402 Emerson Madden Smith-Houlihan
3 786 Riley Welch Murray
3 901 Saoirse Carrigan McDonough-Grimes

4LJ Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 667 Siun Salmon Kenny Academy
2 991 Claudia Dayon McDonough-Grimes
2 143 Keira Emery McDonough-Grimes
3 530 Brenna Nasr Murray
3 402 Emerson Madden Smith-Houlihan
3 786 Riley Welch Murray
3 901 Saoirse Carrigan McDonough-Grimes

4SJ Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 143 Keira Emery McDonough-Grimes
2 991 Claudia Dayon McDonough-Grimes
3 786 Riley Welch Murray
3 901 Saoirse Carrigan McDonough-Grimes

5R Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 906 Rebecca Casey Goulding
2 411 Brodie Mansfield The Murray Academy
2 856 Chloe Bosma Murray
2 683 Emily Shaker Smith-Houlihan
2 610 Emma Claire Puckett Murray
2 597 Olivia Posk Sullivan-Stewart
3 570 Abigail Packard Clann Lir Academy
3 857 Anna Bowen Keane-O'Brien
3 783 Darla Waters Murray
3 860 Elizabeth Box Murray
3 984 Ella Darling Keane-O'Brien
3 837 Kelly Bentley Cunniffe
3 620 Meredith Reich Cunniffe
3 975 Molly Crowley Keane-O'Brien
3 918 Sarah Clarke Brady Academy

5LJ Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 860 Elizabeth Box Murray
2 857 Anna Bowen Keane-O'Brien
2 683 Emily Shaker Smith-Houlihan
3 570 Abigail Packard Clann Lir Academy
3 411 Brodie Mansfield The Murray Academy
3 856 Chloe Bosma Murray
3 783 Darla Waters Murray
3 984 Ella Darling Keane-O'Brien
3 610 Emma Claire Puckett Murray
3 837 Kelly Bentley Cunniffe
3 620 Meredith Reich Cunniffe
3 975 Molly Crowley Keane-O'Brien
3 597 Olivia Posk Sullivan-Stewart
3 906 Rebecca Casey Goulding
3 918 Sarah Clarke Brady Academy

5SJ Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 856 Chloe Bosma Murray
1 597 Olivia Posk Sullivan-Stewart
2 620 Meredith Reich Cunniffe
2 918 Sarah Clarke Brady Academy
3 783 Darla Waters Murray
3 860 Elizabeth Box Murray
3 984 Ella Darling Keane-O'Brien
3 975 Molly Crowley Keane-O'Brien
3 906 Rebecca Casey Goulding

6R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 137 Madalyn Ebert McInerney
2 591 Estella Piela Murray
2 768 Morgan Vital McGonagle
3 907 Scarlett Casey McGonagle
3 686 Sela Shanelaris Murray
3 821 Sophie Arroyo McDonough-Grimes

6LJ Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 137 Madalyn Ebert McInerney
2 768 Morgan Vital McGonagle
3 591 Estella Piela Murray
3 907 Scarlett Casey McGonagle
3 686 Sela Shanelaris Murray

6SJ Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 137 Madalyn Ebert McInerney
2 907 Scarlett Casey McGonagle
3 686 Sela Shanelaris Murray
3 821 Sophie Arroyo McDonough-Grimes

7R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 487 Claire Mooney Murray
2 452 Saere McGuinness McDonough-Grimes
3 770 Aidan Walker McGonagle
3 416 Cole Martin Murray
3 877 Emma Buckley Brady Academy
3 859 Grace Bowen Keane-O'Brien
3 490 Hannah Morgan Murray

7LJ Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 452 Saere McGuinness McDonough-Grimes
2 487 Claire Mooney Murray
3 770 Aidan Walker McGonagle
3 416 Cole Martin Murray
3 877 Emma Buckley Brady Academy
3 859 Grace Bowen Keane-O'Brien
3 490 Hannah Morgan Murray

7SJ Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 452 Saere McGuinness McDonough-Grimes
2 859 Grace Bowen Keane-O'Brien
3 487 Claire Mooney Murray
3 877 Emma Buckley Brady Academy
3 490 Hannah Morgan Murray

8R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 910 Nina Cesario McDonough-Grimes
2 839 Molly Bentley Cunniffe
3 772 Annalise Walle McGonagle

8LJ Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 839 Molly Bentley Cunniffe
2 910 Nina Cesario McDonough-Grimes
3 772 Annalise Walle McGonagle

8SJ Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 910 Nina Cesario McDonough-Grimes
2 839 Molly Bentley Cunniffe

11R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 104 Celeste Doherty O'Shea-Chaplin
1 496 Jillian Morse McDonough-Grimes
2 634 Jaeda Rochford Hague Cunniffe
2 688 Meaghan Shea Murray
3 802 Ian Winiarski O'Shea-Chaplin

11LJ Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 496 Jillian Morse McDonough-Grimes
2 104 Celeste Doherty O'Shea-Chaplin
3 802 Ian Winiarski O'Shea-Chaplin
3 634 Jaeda Rochford Hague Cunniffe
3 688 Meaghan Shea Murray

11SJ Girls Beginner Slip Jig 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 104 Celeste Doherty O'Shea-Chaplin
2 634 Jaeda Rochford Hague Cunniffe
2 496 Jillian Morse McDonough-Grimes
3 688 Meaghan Shea Murray

102R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 349 Ava Krueger Murray
1 202 Katelyn Gagliard Smith-Houlihan
1 942 Niamh Connolly Haley
1 943 Nora Connolly Haley
2 630 Caroline Robbins Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 769 Mia Waldron Forbes
3 321 Aideen Kelly Brady Academy
3 297 Cailin Hurrie Murray
3 962 Caroline Cortright Clann Lir Academy
3 160 Liam Fetter Harney-Pender-Keady
3 204 Zoe Galaburda O'Shea-Chaplin

102SJ Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 942 Niamh Connolly Haley
2 769 Mia Waldron Forbes
3 321 Aideen Kelly Brady Academy
3 349 Ava Krueger Murray
3 297 Cailin Hurrie Murray
3 962 Caroline Cortright Clann Lir Academy
3 630 Caroline Robbins Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 202 Katelyn Gagliard Smith-Houlihan
3 943 Nora Connolly Haley
3 204 Zoe Galaburda O'Shea-Chaplin

102LJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 349 Ava Krueger Murray
1 769 Mia Waldron Forbes
2 202 Katelyn Gagliard Smith-Houlihan
2 943 Nora Connolly Haley
3 321 Aideen Kelly Brady Academy
3 297 Cailin Hurrie Murray
3 962 Caroline Cortright Clann Lir Academy
3 630 Caroline Robbins Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 160 Liam Fetter Harney-Pender-Keady
3 942 Niamh Connolly Haley
3 204 Zoe Galaburda O'Shea-Chaplin

102TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 349 Ava Krueger Murray
2 962 Caroline Cortright Clann Lir Academy
3 160 Liam Fetter Harney-Pender-Keady
3 942 Niamh Connolly Haley
3 943 Nora Connolly Haley

102HP Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 769 Mia Waldron Forbes
2 630 Caroline Robbins Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 349 Ava Krueger Murray
3 962 Caroline Cortright Clann Lir Academy

103RA Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 850 Allyson Bligh Harney-Pender-Keady
2 780 Abigail Ward Murray
2 882 Bree Buxbaum Bracken
2 819 Libby Ansello Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 720 Lilliana St. Pierre McDonough-Grimes
2 432 Maeve McCarty Bracken
3 997 Abaigeal Dennehy Cunniffe
3 963 Charlotte Costigan Bracken
3 974 Katherine Crowley Murray
3 638 Libby Rogers Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 178 Maria Flynn Murray
3 587 Meghan Peterson Harney-Pender-Keady
3 618 Siobhan Reeve Murray

103RB Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 623 Misha Reilly Harney-Pender-Keady
2 965 Haley Coyle Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 832 Karlie Beamenderfer Murphy Academy
3 238 Addison Graham Harney-Pender-Keady
3 565 Grace O'Brien Hansen-Keohane
3 601 Hagan Power Murray
3 116 Lily Donovan Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 134 Molly Duignan Harney-Pender-Keady
3 598 Riley Postage Murray
3 576 Samuel Peckinpaugh McFadden
3 646 sasha rosko Haley
3 352 Sophie Kunz McFadden

103SJA Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 638 Libby Rogers Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 780 Abigail Ward Murray
2 819 Libby Ansello Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 882 Bree Buxbaum Bracken
3 963 Charlotte Costigan Bracken
3 974 Katherine Crowley Murray
3 432 Maeve McCarty Bracken
3 178 Maria Flynn Murray

103SJB Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 598 Riley Postage Murray
2 601 Hagan Power Murray
3 238 Addison Graham Harney-Pender-Keady
3 565 Grace O'Brien Hansen-Keohane
3 965 Haley Coyle Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 832 Karlie Beamenderfer Murphy Academy
3 116 Lily Donovan Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 623 Misha Reilly Harney-Pender-Keady

103LJA Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 850 Allyson Bligh Harney-Pender-Keady
1 882 Bree Buxbaum Bracken
2 780 Abigail Ward Murray
2 819 Libby Ansello Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 638 Libby Rogers Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 720 Lilliana St. Pierre McDonough-Grimes
2 432 Maeve McCarty Bracken
3 997 Abaigeal Dennehy Cunniffe
3 963 Charlotte Costigan Bracken
3 974 Katherine Crowley Murray
3 178 Maria Flynn Murray
3 587 Meghan Peterson Harney-Pender-Keady
3 618 Siobhan Reeve Murray

103LJB Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 601 Hagan Power Murray
2 832 Karlie Beamenderfer Murphy Academy
2 134 Molly Duignan Harney-Pender-Keady
2 576 Samuel Peckinpaugh McFadden
3 238 Addison Graham Harney-Pender-Keady
3 116 Lily Donovan Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 623 Misha Reilly Harney-Pender-Keady
3 646 sasha rosko Haley

103TJA Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 850 Allyson Bligh Harney-Pender-Keady
2 780 Abigail Ward Murray
3 882 Bree Buxbaum Bracken
3 963 Charlotte Costigan Bracken
3 974 Katherine Crowley Murray
3 432 Maeve McCarty Bracken

103TJB Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 134 Molly Duignan Harney-Pender-Keady
2 238 Addison Graham Harney-Pender-Keady
2 623 Misha Reilly Harney-Pender-Keady
3 965 Haley Coyle Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

103HPA Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 780 Abigail Ward Murray
2 974 Katherine Crowley Murray
3 882 Bree Buxbaum Bracken
3 720 Lilliana St. Pierre McDonough-Grimes
3 432 Maeve McCarty Bracken
3 587 Meghan Peterson Harney-Pender-Keady

103HPB Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 238 Addison Graham Harney-Pender-Keady
2 965 Haley Coyle Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 565 Grace O'Brien Hansen-Keohane
3 116 Lily Donovan Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 646 sasha rosko Haley

104RA Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 353 Ava Laham Kenny Academy
1 340 Brynn Kleiner Gallagher
2 307 Agatha Jordan Sullivan
2 954 Delaney Cook Murray
2 242 Kathryn Greene Forbes
3 381 Erin Lindgren Murray
3 227 Jacqueline Gilbride Forbes
3 251 Molly Hackett O'Dwyer
3 759 Sara Tucker O'Shea-Chaplin
3 742 Sydney Sullivan Murray

104RB Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 262 Sarah Hanson Murray
2 952 Katherine Conway Bracken
2 401 Molly Madaio Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 809 Aislin Young Clare Sullivan
3 185 Bailey Ford Kanaley
3 189 Brady Fox Sullivan-Stewart
3 820 Kailey Araujo Proto Casano
3 898 Katherine Carnevale Heavey-Quinn
3 456 Katrina McKenna Closed - Carney USE O'Dwyer
3 725 Luca Steinmann Bracken
3 205 Madeline Galgano Harney-Pender-Keady

104SJA Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 954 Delaney Cook Murray
2 227 Jacqueline Gilbride Forbes
3 251 Molly Hackett O'Dwyer
3 759 Sara Tucker O'Shea-Chaplin

104SJB Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 262 Sarah Hanson Murray
2 952 Katherine Conway Bracken
3 189 Brady Fox Sullivan-Stewart
3 820 Kailey Araujo Proto Casano
3 401 Molly Madaio Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

104LJA Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 307 Agatha Jordan Sullivan
2 227 Jacqueline Gilbride Forbes
2 242 Kathryn Greene Forbes
2 759 Sara Tucker O'Shea-Chaplin
3 251 Molly Hackett O'Dwyer
3 742 Sydney Sullivan Murray

104LJB Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 952 Katherine Conway Bracken
1 262 Sarah Hanson Murray
2 185 Bailey Ford Kanaley
2 189 Brady Fox Sullivan-Stewart
2 820 Kailey Araujo Proto Casano
2 898 Katherine Carnevale Heavey-Quinn
2 725 Luca Steinmann Bracken
2 401 Molly Madaio Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 809 Aislin Young Clare Sullivan
3 456 Katrina McKenna Closed - Carney USE O'Dwyer
3 205 Madeline Galgano Harney-Pender-Keady

104TJA Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 742 Sydney Sullivan Murray
2 307 Agatha Jordan Sullivan
2 340 Brynn Kleiner Gallagher
2 227 Jacqueline Gilbride Forbes
3 353 Ava Laham Kenny Academy
3 381 Erin Lindgren Murray

104TJB Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 262 Sarah Hanson Murray
2 725 Luca Steinmann Bracken
3 189 Brady Fox Sullivan-Stewart
3 952 Katherine Conway Bracken
3 456 Katrina McKenna Closed - Carney USE O'Dwyer
3 205 Madeline Galgano Harney-Pender-Keady

104HPA Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 340 Brynn Kleiner Gallagher
2 242 Kathryn Greene Forbes
3 954 Delaney Cook Murray
3 381 Erin Lindgren Murray
3 251 Molly Hackett O'Dwyer

104HPB Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 262 Sarah Hanson Murray
2 952 Katherine Conway Bracken
3 809 Aislin Young Clare Sullivan
3 820 Kailey Araujo Proto Casano
3 898 Katherine Carnevale Heavey-Quinn
3 725 Luca Steinmann Bracken
3 205 Madeline Galgano Harney-Pender-Keady
3 401 Molly Madaio Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

105R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 736 Emma Stucki Murray
1 427 Ned McCann Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 835 Delaney Benevides Harney-Pender-Keady
2 239 Emerson Graham Harney-Pender-Keady
2 445 Greta McEvoy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 176 Lukas Flynn Murray
3 240 Ainsley Grant Murray
3 575 Alexina Peckinpaugh McFadden
3 397 Angus MacLellan Sullivan-Stewart
3 112 Bridget Donohue Sullivan
3 477 Jane Miller Inishfree
3 129 Katherine Doyle McFadden
3 282 Sinead Hogan Boston Academy

105SJ Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 736 Emma Stucki Murray
2 282 Sinead Hogan Boston Academy
3 835 Delaney Benevides Harney-Pender-Keady
3 445 Greta McEvoy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 477 Jane Miller Inishfree

105LJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 736 Emma Stucki Murray
1 427 Ned McCann Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 445 Greta McEvoy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 176 Lukas Flynn Murray
3 112 Bridget Donohue Sullivan
3 835 Delaney Benevides Harney-Pender-Keady
3 239 Emerson Graham Harney-Pender-Keady
3 282 Sinead Hogan Boston Academy

105TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 239 Emerson Graham Harney-Pender-Keady
2 282 Sinead Hogan Boston Academy
3 575 Alexina Peckinpaugh McFadden
3 835 Delaney Benevides Harney-Pender-Keady
3 129 Katherine Doyle McFadden
3 176 Lukas Flynn Murray

105HP Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 282 Sinead Hogan Boston Academy
2 445 Greta McEvoy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 176 Lukas Flynn Murray
2 427 Ned McCann Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 240 Ainsley Grant Murray
3 112 Bridget Donohue Sullivan

106R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 169 Meghan Fitzgerald McDonough-Grimes
1 257 Sophia Halle Murray
2 244 Elzashira Grossman Murray
2 719 Emma Sprague McDonough-Grimes
2 389 Gabriella Eileen Luciani Inishfree
2 183 Katharine Foley McGonagle
3 175 Anna Flynn Murray
3 497 Capri Moskun McGonagle
3 566 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle
3 752 Madalyn Theriault O'Shea-Chaplin
3 122 Oisin Dougherty Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 108 Rori Donaldson Heavey-Quinn
3 653 Tory Rudolph O'Shea-Chaplin

106SJ Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 977 Montana Currier Murray
1 257 Sophia Halle Murray
2 719 Emma Sprague McDonough-Grimes
2 169 Meghan Fitzgerald McDonough-Grimes
3 175 Anna Flynn Murray
3 244 Elzashira Grossman Murray
3 183 Katharine Foley McGonagle
3 752 Madalyn Theriault O'Shea-Chaplin
3 653 Tory Rudolph O'Shea-Chaplin

106LJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 257 Sophia Halle Murray
2 244 Elzashira Grossman Murray
2 169 Meghan Fitzgerald McDonough-Grimes
3 175 Anna Flynn Murray
3 497 Capri Moskun McGonagle
3 719 Emma Sprague McDonough-Grimes
3 389 Gabriella Eileen Luciani Inishfree
3 566 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle
3 183 Katharine Foley McGonagle
3 752 Madalyn Theriault O'Shea-Chaplin
3 122 Oisin Dougherty Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 108 Rori Donaldson Heavey-Quinn
3 653 Tory Rudolph O'Shea-Chaplin

106TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 257 Sophia Halle Murray
2 719 Emma Sprague McDonough-Grimes
3 389 Gabriella Eileen Luciani Inishfree
3 169 Meghan Fitzgerald McDonough-Grimes

106HP Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 977 Montana Currier Murray
2 722 Keira Stack McGonagle
2 752 Madalyn Theriault O'Shea-Chaplin
3 497 Capri Moskun McGonagle

109R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 517 Samantha Murphy Keane-O'Brien
2 165 Abigail Fitzgerald O'Shea-Chaplin
3 938 Brendan Connelly McDonough-Grimes
3 551 Brighid O'Leary Murray
3 430 Colleen McCarthy McInerney
3 940 John Connelly McDonough-Grimes
3 953 Maddy Conway O'Shea-Chaplin

109SJ Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 165 Abigail Fitzgerald O'Shea-Chaplin
2 953 Maddy Conway O'Shea-Chaplin
3 551 Brighid O'Leary Murray
3 430 Colleen McCarthy McInerney

109LJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 953 Maddy Conway O'Shea-Chaplin
2 430 Colleen McCarthy McInerney
3 938 Brendan Connelly McDonough-Grimes

109TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 953 Maddy Conway O'Shea-Chaplin
2 940 John Connelly McDonough-Grimes
3 165 Abigail Fitzgerald O'Shea-Chaplin
3 430 Colleen McCarthy McInerney

109HP Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 953 Maddy Conway O'Shea-Chaplin
2 721 Bridget Stack McGonagle
3 430 Colleen McCarthy McInerney

203R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 671 Sadie Sanford Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 956 Andrea Coombs Murray
2 283 Elizabeth Holden Murray
2 810 Emma Zeblisky Murray
3 463 Ellen McMahon Heavey-Quinn
3 696 Peter Simonini Sullivan
3 988 Phoebe Davis Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 662 Shaylah Ryan Cunniffe

203SJ Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 671 Sadie Sanford Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 956 Andrea Coombs Murray
2 362 Dana Leahy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 810 Emma Zeblisky Murray
3 988 Phoebe Davis Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 662 Shaylah Ryan Cunniffe

203LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 362 Dana Leahy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
1 671 Sadie Sanford Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 283 Elizabeth Holden Murray
2 810 Emma Zeblisky Murray
2 696 Peter Simonini Sullivan
3 956 Andrea Coombs Murray
3 128 Patrick Downey Stillson
3 988 Phoebe Davis Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

203TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 671 Sadie Sanford Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 956 Andrea Coombs Murray
2 283 Elizabeth Holden Murray
3 674 hannah saunders McDonough-Grimes
3 769 Mia Waldron Forbes
3 128 Patrick Downey Stillson
3 988 Phoebe Davis Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

203HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 671 Sadie Sanford Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 696 Peter Simonini Sullivan
2 988 Phoebe Davis Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 362 Dana Leahy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 283 Elizabeth Holden Murray
3 810 Emma Zeblisky Murray

203TS Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 674 hannah saunders McDonough-Grimes
1 671 Sadie Sanford Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 769 Mia Waldron Forbes
2 128 Patrick Downey Stillson
3 988 Phoebe Davis Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 646 sasha rosko Haley

204R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 154 Cosette Fay Forbes
2 613 Ava Rahn Murray
2 510 Caitlin Murphy Brady Academy
3 635 Abigail Roderick-Cardoso Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 773 Brenna Walsh O'Shea-Chaplin
3 284 Ella Holland Murray
3 350 Grace Krueger Murray
3 292 Katelynn Houle Murray
3 996 Kelly Delaney Griffith
3 554 Molleigh O'Neil-O'Connell Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 521 Rileigh Murphy-Morris Brady Academy
3 290 Taylor Horgan Closed - Brady-Kenny-O’Brien

204SJ Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 613 Ava Rahn Murray
1 350 Grace Krueger Murray
2 154 Cosette Fay Forbes
3 510 Caitlin Murphy Brady Academy
3 996 Kelly Delaney Griffith
3 614 melanie Rand McDonough-Grimes
3 554 Molleigh O'Neil-O'Connell Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 290 Taylor Horgan Closed - Brady-Kenny-O’Brien

204LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 613 Ava Rahn Murray
1 350 Grace Krueger Murray
2 510 Caitlin Murphy Brady Academy
2 951 Ciara Conway Hansen-Keohane
3 336 Caitlin Killeen Clann Lir Academy
3 292 Katelynn Houle Murray
3 614 melanie Rand McDonough-Grimes
3 521 Rileigh Murphy-Morris Brady Academy

204TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 996 Kelly Delaney Griffith
2 154 Cosette Fay Forbes
2 554 Molleigh O'Neil-O'Connell Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 613 Ava Rahn Murray
3 510 Caitlin Murphy Brady Academy
3 304 Isabella Jensen Scoil Rince Luimni
3 292 Katelynn Houle Murray
3 612 Kendall Quinn Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 286 Madison Holmberg Heavey-Quinn
3 614 melanie Rand McDonough-Grimes
3 521 Rileigh Murphy-Morris Brady Academy

204HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 996 Kelly Delaney Griffith
2 613 Ava Rahn Murray
2 614 melanie Rand McDonough-Grimes
3 336 Caitlin Killeen Clann Lir Academy
3 951 Ciara Conway Hansen-Keohane
3 350 Grace Krueger Murray
3 304 Isabella Jensen Scoil Rince Luimni
3 612 Kendall Quinn Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

204TS Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 554 Molleigh O'Neil-O'Connell Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 336 Caitlin Killeen Clann Lir Academy
2 510 Caitlin Murphy Brady Academy
2 521 Rileigh Murphy-Morris Brady Academy
3 773 Brenna Walsh O'Shea-Chaplin
3 154 Cosette Fay Forbes
3 350 Grace Krueger Murray
3 304 Isabella Jensen Scoil Rince Luimni
3 227 Jacqueline Gilbride Forbes
3 292 Katelynn Houle Murray

205R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 531 Elaina Nasr Murray
2 236 Clare Grace Murray
2 884 Marta Buxbaum Bracken
2 311 MaryGrace Kane Kenny Academy
3 871 Abigail Brooks Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 461 aisling mclaughlin Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 873 Amelia Brown Heavey-Quinn
3 127 Madeline Downey Stillson
3 301 McKenna Ill McGrath

205SJ Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 884 Marta Buxbaum Bracken
2 461 aisling mclaughlin Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 531 Elaina Nasr Murray
3 871 Abigail Brooks Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 873 Amelia Brown Heavey-Quinn
3 844 Catherine Berlo Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 774 Ciara Walsh Kenny Academy
3 236 Clare Grace Murray
3 237 Fiona Grace Murray
3 355 Lily Lane Brady Academy
3 127 Madeline Downey Stillson

205LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 311 MaryGrace Kane Kenny Academy
2 461 aisling mclaughlin Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 531 Elaina Nasr Murray
3 237 Fiona Grace Murray
3 363 Kara Leahy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 256 Mairan Hall Griffith

205TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 531 Elaina Nasr Murray
2 188 Abigail Forrest O'Shea-Chaplin
2 774 Ciara Walsh Kenny Academy
3 871 Abigail Brooks Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 461 aisling mclaughlin Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 904 Anna Casey Goulding
3 355 Lily Lane Brady Academy
3 127 Madeline Downey Stillson
3 966 Marilyn Coyle Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

205HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 531 Elaina Nasr Murray
2 188 Abigail Forrest O'Shea-Chaplin
3 871 Abigail Brooks Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 904 Anna Casey Goulding
3 774 Ciara Walsh Kenny Academy
3 995 Evyan DeGeorge Sullivan
3 237 Fiona Grace Murray
3 966 Marilyn Coyle Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 311 MaryGrace Kane Kenny Academy

205TS Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 904 Anna Casey Goulding
1 884 Marta Buxbaum Bracken
2 871 Abigail Brooks Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 774 Ciara Walsh Kenny Academy
3 461 aisling mclaughlin Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 531 Elaina Nasr Murray
3 966 Marilyn Coyle Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 301 McKenna Ill McGrath

206RA Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 563 Katie O'Toole Brady Academy
1 203 Nash Gagnon Stillson
2 747 Keira Sweetnam Kenny Academy
3 994 Arden Degan McDonough-Grimes
3 190 Keelin Fox Inishfree
3 715 Maura Souza Murphy Academy

206RB Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 252 Anna Hall McFadden
2 483 Emily Moffett O'Shea-Chaplin
2 266 Emma Hatch Kenny Academy
3 654 Catherine Ruiz McGonagle
3 399 Maggie Madaio Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

206SJA Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 563 Katie O'Toole Brady Academy
2 715 Maura Souza Murphy Academy
2 689 Reily Shea Connolly Academy
3 657 Jocelyn Ryan McDonough-Grimes

206SJB Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 252 Anna Hall McFadden
1 103 Kate DeSousa Griffith
2 399 Maggie Madaio Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 654 Catherine Ruiz McGonagle
3 266 Emma Hatch Kenny Academy
3 145 Kaya Engelmann Heavey-Quinn

206LJA Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 203 Nash Gagnon Stillson
1 689 Reily Shea Connolly Academy
2 563 Katie O'Toole Brady Academy
2 715 Maura Souza Murphy Academy
3 994 Arden Degan McDonough-Grimes
3 190 Keelin Fox Inishfree
3 992 Reilly De Jesus Closed - Brady-Kenny-O’Brien

206LJB Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 252 Anna Hall McFadden
2 399 Maggie Madaio Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 483 Emily Moffett O'Shea-Chaplin

206TJA Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 657 Jocelyn Ryan McDonough-Grimes
2 563 Katie O'Toole Brady Academy
3 994 Arden Degan McDonough-Grimes
3 230 Bridget Gilmartin O'Shea-Chaplin
3 645 Prudence Rosko Haley

206TJB Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 252 Anna Hall McFadden
2 399 Maggie Madaio Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 266 Emma Hatch Kenny Academy
3 145 Kaya Engelmann Heavey-Quinn
3 632 Marilyn Roche O'Dwyer
3 156 Tara Feeney Haley

206HPA Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 645 Prudence Rosko Haley
2 994 Arden Degan McDonough-Grimes
2 563 Katie O'Toole Brady Academy
2 689 Reily Shea Connolly Academy
3 657 Jocelyn Ryan McDonough-Grimes
3 715 Maura Souza Murphy Academy
3 203 Nash Gagnon Stillson

206HPB Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 399 Maggie Madaio Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 266 Emma Hatch Kenny Academy
3 308 Alba Jordan Sullivan
3 156 Tara Feeney Haley

206TSA Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 994 Arden Degan McDonough-Grimes
1 645 Prudence Rosko Haley
2 653 Tory Rudolph O'Shea-Chaplin
3 203 Nash Gagnon Stillson

206TSB Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 252 Anna Hall McFadden
2 632 Marilyn Roche O'Dwyer
2 280 Megan Hillaker McGonagle
3 308 Alba Jordan Sullivan
3 399 Maggie Madaio Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 156 Tara Feeney Haley

207RA Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 426 Maeve McCann Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 825 Dana Bane O'Shea-Chaplin
3 550 Bridget O'Keefe Short
3 939 Grace Connelly Brady Academy
3 277 Lauren Hernon Haley
3 583 Maeve Perry Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 708 Shannon Smith Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 944 Siobhan Connolly Harney-Pender-Keady

207RB Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 539 Sarah Nicholls Murray
2 675 Lily Sava Bracken
3 488 Addie Moore Bracken
3 403 Grace Magee Harney-Pender-Keady
3 464 Katherine McMahon Heavey-Quinn
3 834 Reagan Beauregard O'Shea-Chaplin

207SJA Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 493 Jacqueline Morrison Proto Casano
2 791 Cleo Whitney Sullivan
2 426 Maeve McCann Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 569 Erin Owens Clann Lir Academy
3 583 Maeve Perry Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 593 Olivia L. Pierce O'Dwyer

207SJB Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 382 Erin Little Heavey-Quinn
2 464 Katherine McMahon Heavey-Quinn
3 455 Deirdre McKenna O'Dwyer
3 403 Grace Magee Harney-Pender-Keady
3 834 Reagan Beauregard O'Shea-Chaplin

207LJA Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 493 Jacqueline Morrison Proto Casano
1 915 Sarah Clark Coyle
2 825 Dana Bane O'Shea-Chaplin
2 899 Mary Kate Carr O'Shea-Chaplin
2 517 Samantha Murphy Keane-O'Brien
3 583 Maeve Perry Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 123 Megan Dow Bracken
3 593 Olivia L. Pierce O'Dwyer

207LJB Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 382 Erin Little Heavey-Quinn
2 488 Addie Moore Bracken
2 481 Kennedy Mitchell Murray
3 675 Lily Sava Bracken

207TJA Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 335 Chloe Kereage Murray
2 673 Mary Santos Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 550 Bridget O'Keefe Short
3 493 Jacqueline Morrison Proto Casano
3 426 Maeve McCann Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 944 Siobhan Connolly Harney-Pender-Keady

207TJB Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 539 Sarah Nicholls Murray
2 811 Juliana Abramson Hansen-Keohane
2 481 Kennedy Mitchell Murray
3 713 Alyssa Souza McInerney
3 403 Grace Magee Harney-Pender-Keady
3 408 Mary Malloy Brady Academy

207HPA Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 493 Jacqueline Morrison Proto Casano
2 593 Olivia L. Pierce O'Dwyer
2 915 Sarah Clark Coyle
3 550 Bridget O'Keefe Short
3 426 Maeve McCann Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 583 Maeve Perry Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

207HPB Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 403 Grace Magee Harney-Pender-Keady
2 481 Kennedy Mitchell Murray
3 455 Deirdre McKenna O'Dwyer
3 382 Erin Little Heavey-Quinn
3 408 Mary Malloy Brady Academy
3 834 Reagan Beauregard O'Shea-Chaplin

207TSA Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 899 Mary Kate Carr O'Shea-Chaplin
2 583 Maeve Perry Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 673 Mary Santos Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 550 Bridget O'Keefe Short
3 569 Erin Owens Clann Lir Academy
3 277 Lauren Hernon Haley
3 581 Mary Kate Perkins Clann Lir Academy

207TSB Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 403 Grace Magee Harney-Pender-Keady
2 834 Reagan Beauregard O'Shea-Chaplin
3 455 Deirdre McKenna O'Dwyer
3 390 Gwendolyn Lybarger McFadden
3 811 Juliana Abramson Hansen-Keohane

208R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 846 Sarah Bialas McFadden
2 303 Maria Jacques Murray
3 894 Aidan Cantrell Bracken
3 818 Colleen Ambrose Connolly Academy
3 364 Colleen Leary Connolly Academy
3 272 Rachel Hebert McFadden
3 214 Stella Garcia Clann Lir Academy
3 505 Victoria Mullin Connolly Academy

208SJ Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 505 Victoria Mullin Connolly Academy
2 818 Colleen Ambrose Connolly Academy
2 303 Maria Jacques Murray
3 110 Genevra Donnelly Connolly Academy
3 982 Rylee Dalton Murray
3 226 Zoe George Sullivan-Stewart

208LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 272 Rachel Hebert McFadden
2 894 Aidan Cantrell Bracken
3 303 Maria Jacques Murray
3 880 Sarah Burns Bracken

208TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 607 Hailey Prive Cassin Academy
2 303 Maria Jacques Murray
2 982 Rylee Dalton Murray
2 505 Victoria Mullin Connolly Academy
3 110 Genevra Donnelly Connolly Academy
3 272 Rachel Hebert McFadden
3 214 Stella Garcia Clann Lir Academy

208HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 607 Hailey Prive Cassin Academy
2 982 Rylee Dalton Murray
2 505 Victoria Mullin Connolly Academy
3 368 Bridget Lee Brady Academy
3 511 Ciara Murphy Kenny Academy
3 110 Genevra Donnelly Connolly Academy
3 303 Maria Jacques Murray
3 272 Rachel Hebert McFadden

208TS Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 303 Maria Jacques Murray
1 505 Victoria Mullin Connolly Academy
2 214 Stella Garcia Clann Lir Academy
3 818 Colleen Ambrose Connolly Academy
3 607 Hailey Prive Cassin Academy
3 272 Rachel Hebert McFadden

209R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 317 Fiona Kelley Murray
2 980 Meghan Curtin Murray
3 948 Abby Conway O'Shea-Chaplin
3 584 Marissa Perry Cunniffe

209SJ Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 776 Lindsey Walsh Murray
2 980 Meghan Curtin Murray
3 948 Abby Conway O'Shea-Chaplin
3 584 Marissa Perry Cunniffe

209LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 776 Lindsey Walsh Murray
2 948 Abby Conway O'Shea-Chaplin

209TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 170 Hannah Flaherty McGonagle
2 960 Rose Cooper Connolly Academy
3 609 Katarina Provost Cunniffe

209HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 609 Katarina Provost Cunniffe
2 584 Marissa Perry Cunniffe
3 170 Hannah Flaherty McGonagle

209TS Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 170 Hannah Flaherty McGonagle
2 609 Katarina Provost Cunniffe

210R Boys & Girls Novice Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 342 Annelise Knauf McElligott
2 986 Kelly Davis Heavey-Quinn
2 928 Macayla Cody Griffith
3 516 Niamh Murphy Murray

210SJ Girls Novice Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 668 Katie Salvagno Murray
2 750 Andrea Tester McFadden
3 986 Kelly Davis Heavey-Quinn

210LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 668 Katie Salvagno Murray
2 986 Kelly Davis Heavey-Quinn

210TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 668 Katie Salvagno Murray
2 559 Catherine O'Reilly Sullivan
3 342 Annelise Knauf McElligott
3 986 Kelly Davis Heavey-Quinn

210HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 668 Katie Salvagno Murray
2 986 Kelly Davis Heavey-Quinn
3 559 Catherine O'Reilly Sullivan
3 150 Katherine Farley Sullivan-Stewart

303R Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 896 Liliana Carey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 447 Emma McGeoghean Goulding
3 504 Shannon Mullaney Smith-Houlihan

303SJ Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 447 Emma McGeoghean Goulding
2 896 Liliana Carey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 827 Isabel Barrios Clann Lir Academy

303TJ Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 504 Shannon Mullaney Smith-Houlihan
2 896 Liliana Carey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 827 Isabel Barrios Clann Lir Academy

303HP Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 447 Emma McGeoghean Goulding
2 896 Liliana Carey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 827 Isabel Barrios Clann Lir Academy
3 672 Jane Santos Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

303TS Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 504 Shannon Mullaney Smith-Houlihan
2 447 Emma McGeoghean Goulding
3 672 Jane Santos Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

304R Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 694 Kathleen Simmons Goulding
2 568 Eva Olszewski Harney-Pender-Keady
3 528 Anthony Mussari Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 959 Willow Cooney Sullivan-Stewart

304SJ Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 959 Willow Cooney Sullivan-Stewart
2 694 Kathleen Simmons Goulding
3 568 Eva Olszewski Harney-Pender-Keady

304TJ Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 892 Murray Callahan Proto Casano
2 694 Kathleen Simmons Goulding
3 528 Anthony Mussari Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 959 Willow Cooney Sullivan-Stewart

304HP Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 892 Murray Callahan Proto Casano
2 796 Colleen Williams Scoil Rince Luimni
2 694 Kathleen Simmons Goulding
3 568 Eva Olszewski Harney-Pender-Keady

304TS Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 892 Murray Callahan Proto Casano
2 796 Colleen Williams Scoil Rince Luimni
3 568 Eva Olszewski Harney-Pender-Keady
3 694 Kathleen Simmons Goulding

305R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 678 Amanda Scally Murray
1 995 Evyan DeGeorge Sullivan
2 849 Abby Bligh Harney-Pender-Keady
2 904 Anna Casey Goulding
2 167 Emma Fitzgerald Harney-Pender-Keady
2 451 Jacqueline McGonigle Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 895 Amelia Carey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 691 Grace Sheehy O'Shea-Chaplin
3 793 Theo Douglas Wilkinson Bell

305SJ Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 691 Grace Sheehy O'Shea-Chaplin
2 678 Amanda Scally Murray
2 995 Evyan DeGeorge Sullivan
2 702 Jordan Slovensky Schade
3 849 Abby Bligh Harney-Pender-Keady
3 904 Anna Casey Goulding
3 861 Haley Boylan Keane-O'Brien
3 436 Molly McCullough Kenny Academy

305TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 599 Carey Power Murray
1 702 Jordan Slovensky Schade
2 691 Grace Sheehy O'Shea-Chaplin
2 861 Haley Boylan Keane-O'Brien
3 849 Abby Bligh Harney-Pender-Keady
3 678 Amanda Scally Murray
3 650 Katherine Rossiter Short
3 256 Mairan Hall Griffith

305HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 650 Katherine Rossiter Short
2 599 Carey Power Murray
2 167 Emma Fitzgerald Harney-Pender-Keady
3 849 Abby Bligh Harney-Pender-Keady
3 895 Amelia Carey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 861 Haley Boylan Keane-O'Brien
3 436 Molly McCullough Kenny Academy

305TS Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 167 Emma Fitzgerald Harney-Pender-Keady
2 599 Carey Power Murray
2 702 Jordan Slovensky Schade
2 650 Katherine Rossiter Short
3 678 Amanda Scally Murray
3 691 Grace Sheehy O'Shea-Chaplin

306RA Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 605 Caitlyn Prand Harney-Pender-Keady
1 645 Prudence Rosko Haley
2 866 Catherine Brisbane Kenny Academy
2 631 Catherine Robbins Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 491 Maeve Moriarty Kenny Academy
3 823 Alexandra Baldwin O'Shea-Chaplin
3 867 Frances Brisbane Kenny Academy
3 412 Mary Rose Marini O'Shea-Chaplin

306RB Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 611 Charley Quigley McDonough-Grimes
1 596 Eva Posk Sullivan-Stewart
2 391 Ava Lynch Brady Academy
2 711 Richie Sommers Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 961 Kaya Proto Cormier Proto Casano
3 758 Samantha Tuck Heavey-Quinn

306SJA Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 645 Prudence Rosko Haley
2 605 Caitlyn Prand Harney-Pender-Keady
2 866 Catherine Brisbane Kenny Academy
3 631 Catherine Robbins Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 369 Courtney Lee Brady Academy
3 753 Kaitlyn Thomas Murray
3 423 Madeline McCabe Goulding
3 491 Maeve Moriarty Kenny Academy

306SJB Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 961 Kaya Proto Cormier Proto Casano
2 611 Charley Quigley McDonough-Grimes
2 596 Eva Posk Sullivan-Stewart
3 391 Ava Lynch Brady Academy
3 758 Samantha Tuck Heavey-Quinn

306TJA Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 423 Madeline McCabe Goulding
2 605 Caitlyn Prand Harney-Pender-Keady
3 866 Catherine Brisbane Kenny Academy
3 631 Catherine Robbins Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 753 Kaitlyn Thomas Murray
3 412 Mary Rose Marini O'Shea-Chaplin

306TJB Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 961 Kaya Proto Cormier Proto Casano
2 693 Clara Shvets Stillson
2 596 Eva Posk Sullivan-Stewart
2 926 Lynsie Coccia Rochester Academy
3 391 Ava Lynch Brady Academy
3 611 Charley Quigley McDonough-Grimes
3 716 Ruthie Spencer Cassin Academy

306HPA Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 423 Madeline McCabe Goulding
2 605 Caitlyn Prand Harney-Pender-Keady
2 491 Maeve Moriarty Kenny Academy
3 369 Courtney Lee Brady Academy
3 867 Frances Brisbane Kenny Academy

306HPB Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 103 Kate DeSousa Griffith
2 693 Clara Shvets Stillson
2 596 Eva Posk Sullivan-Stewart
3 391 Ava Lynch Brady Academy
3 926 Lynsie Coccia Rochester Academy
3 711 Richie Sommers Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 716 Ruthie Spencer Cassin Academy

306TSA Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 423 Madeline McCabe Goulding
2 369 Courtney Lee Brady Academy
2 491 Maeve Moriarty Kenny Academy
3 823 Alexandra Baldwin O'Shea-Chaplin

306TSB Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 693 Clara Shvets Stillson
2 611 Charley Quigley McDonough-Grimes
2 103 Kate DeSousa Griffith
2 711 Richie Sommers Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 391 Ava Lynch Brady Academy
3 738 Katrina Sullivan Proto Casano
3 961 Kaya Proto Cormier Proto Casano
3 926 Lynsie Coccia Rochester Academy

307RA Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 914 Amanda Chouinard Murray
2 420 Arina Matkevich Stillson
2 197 Caroline French Gray
2 126 Kate Downey Stillson
3 359 Erin Lavelle Cassin Academy
3 862 Meckenzie Boylan Keane-O'Brien
3 271 Shauna Heatley Harney-Pender-Keady

307RB Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 641 Nora Rooney Haley
2 628 Anna Richardson Murray
2 978 Anne Curtin Murray
2 728 Margaret Stockbridge Brady Academy
3 522 Avery Murray Haley
3 824 Isabella Balzano Stillson
3 792 Kiera Grace Wilkinson Bell

307SJA Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 914 Amanda Chouinard Murray
2 126 Kate Downey Stillson
3 420 Arina Matkevich Stillson
3 197 Caroline French Gray
3 891 Francesca Callahan O'Shea-Chaplin
3 271 Shauna Heatley Harney-Pender-Keady

307SJB Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 978 Anne Curtin Murray
2 522 Avery Murray Haley
2 728 Margaret Stockbridge Brady Academy
3 628 Anna Richardson Murray
3 114 Casey Donovan Stillson
3 824 Isabella Balzano Stillson
3 641 Nora Rooney Haley

307TJA Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 914 Amanda Chouinard Murray
1 862 Meckenzie Boylan Keane-O'Brien
2 126 Kate Downey Stillson
3 939 Grace Connelly Brady Academy
3 708 Shannon Smith Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 271 Shauna Heatley Harney-Pender-Keady

307TJB Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 978 Anne Curtin Murray
2 324 ella kelly Kanaley
2 792 Kiera Grace Wilkinson Bell
3 470 Andrew Meeker Heavey-Quinn
3 114 Casey Donovan Stillson

307HPA Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 862 Meckenzie Boylan Keane-O'Brien
2 552 Molly O'Leary Goulding
3 914 Amanda Chouinard Murray
3 420 Arina Matkevich Stillson
3 126 Kate Downey Stillson
3 673 Mary Santos Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

307HPB Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 978 Anne Curtin Murray
2 628 Anna Richardson Murray
2 792 Kiera Grace Wilkinson Bell
3 522 Avery Murray Haley
3 824 Isabella Balzano Stillson

307TSA Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 420 Arina Matkevich Stillson
2 126 Kate Downey Stillson
3 891 Francesca Callahan O'Shea-Chaplin
3 939 Grace Connelly Brady Academy
3 862 Meckenzie Boylan Keane-O'Brien
3 271 Shauna Heatley Harney-Pender-Keady

307TSB Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 114 Casey Donovan Stillson
2 522 Avery Murray Haley
2 241 Mairead Grealish O'Dwyer
2 728 Margaret Stockbridge Brady Academy
2 641 Nora Rooney Haley
3 470 Andrew Meeker Heavey-Quinn
3 324 ella kelly Kanaley
3 824 Isabella Balzano Stillson
3 462 Madelyn McLeish Haley

308RA Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 341 Madeline Klipfel Goulding
2 492 Evelyn Morrison Gray
2 701 Vanessa Slack Griffith
3 863 Caroline Boyle Kenny Academy
3 511 Ciara Murphy Kenny Academy
3 644 Maeve Rosko Haley
3 679 Sydney Scanlan Murray

308RB Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 976 Claire Culliton Griffith
2 267 Evy Hatzigiannis Goulding
2 973 Helen Croteau O'Dwyer
2 305 Jenna Jernegan Connolly Academy
3 250 Bridget Hackett O'Dwyer
3 425 Teagan McCaffrey O'Shea-Chaplin

308SJA Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 341 Madeline Klipfel Goulding
2 492 Evelyn Morrison Gray
3 863 Caroline Boyle Kenny Academy
3 511 Ciara Murphy Kenny Academy
3 679 Sydney Scanlan Murray
3 701 Vanessa Slack Griffith

308SJB Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 250 Bridget Hackett O'Dwyer
2 976 Claire Culliton Griffith
2 973 Helen Croteau O'Dwyer
3 886 Moira Byrne O'Shea-Chaplin
3 929 Shannon Cody Griffith
3 425 Teagan McCaffrey O'Shea-Chaplin

308TJA Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 679 Sydney Scanlan Murray
2 863 Caroline Boyle Kenny Academy
2 172 Saoirse Flaherty Keane-O'Brien
3 735 Abigail Stubelis Haley
3 511 Ciara Murphy Kenny Academy
3 492 Evelyn Morrison Gray
3 393 Norah Lynch McInerney

308TJB Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 761 Grace Vagt-Bendoski McFadden
2 305 Jenna Jernegan Connolly Academy
3 250 Bridget Hackett O'Dwyer
3 976 Claire Culliton Griffith
3 425 Teagan McCaffrey O'Shea-Chaplin

308HPA Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 863 Caroline Boyle Kenny Academy
2 644 Maeve Rosko Haley
2 679 Sydney Scanlan Murray
3 964 Caroline Coughlin Forbes
3 130 Katie Dudley Griffith
3 393 Norah Lynch McInerney

308HPB Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 761 Grace Vagt-Bendoski McFadden
2 976 Claire Culliton Griffith
3 250 Bridget Hackett O'Dwyer
3 973 Helen Croteau O'Dwyer
3 929 Shannon Cody Griffith

308TSA Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 644 Maeve Rosko Haley
2 735 Abigail Stubelis Haley
3 492 Evelyn Morrison Gray
3 679 Sydney Scanlan Murray

308TSB Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 267 Evy Hatzigiannis Goulding
2 130 Katie Dudley Griffith
3 250 Bridget Hackett O'Dwyer

309R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 712 Bridget Souriyamath Gray
2 173 Kiernan Flanigan Murray
3 371 Caileigh Leger Smith-Houlihan
3 746 Grace Sweeney Beecher Murray
3 417 Leah Mason McFadden
3 757 Sydney Trudeau Goulding

309SJ Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 155 Kaitlyn Feeney O'Dwyer
2 712 Bridget Souriyamath Gray
2 173 Kiernan Flanigan Murray
3 486 Brenna Mooney Murray
3 166 Celia Fitzgerald Kenny Academy
3 317 Fiona Kelley Murray
3 746 Grace Sweeney Beecher Murray
3 757 Sydney Trudeau Goulding

309TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 417 Leah Mason McFadden
2 166 Celia Fitzgerald Kenny Academy
2 317 Fiona Kelley Murray
3 652 Annmarie Rotatori Griffith
3 486 Brenna Mooney Murray
3 647 Brooke Ross Heavey-Quinn
3 371 Caileigh Leger Smith-Houlihan
3 584 Marissa Perry Cunniffe
3 980 Meghan Curtin Murray
3 757 Sydney Trudeau Goulding

309HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 173 Kiernan Flanigan Murray
2 317 Fiona Kelley Murray
2 746 Grace Sweeney Beecher Murray
3 652 Annmarie Rotatori Griffith
3 712 Bridget Souriyamath Gray
3 371 Caileigh Leger Smith-Houlihan
3 417 Leah Mason McFadden
3 980 Meghan Curtin Murray
3 757 Sydney Trudeau Goulding

309TS Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 712 Bridget Souriyamath Gray
2 317 Fiona Kelley Murray
2 155 Kaitlyn Feeney O'Dwyer
3 775 Eleanore Walsh O'Shea-Chaplin
3 370 Meghan Lee Brady Academy

310R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 168 Erin Fitzgerald Inishfree
2 875 Moira Brown McFadden
3 365 Rebecca Leary Heavey-Quinn

310SJ Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 168 Erin Fitzgerald Inishfree
2 875 Moira Brown McFadden
3 602 Faith Powers Bracken

310TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 602 Faith Powers Bracken
2 168 Erin Fitzgerald Inishfree
2 365 Rebecca Leary Heavey-Quinn
3 710 Gigi Solomon Harney-Pender-Keady
3 669 Helen Salvatore McGonagle
3 845 Madison Bernard Murray
3 875 Moira Brown McFadden

310HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 845 Madison Bernard Murray
2 669 Helen Salvatore McGonagle
3 365 Rebecca Leary Heavey-Quinn

310TS Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 168 Erin Fitzgerald Inishfree
2 710 Gigi Solomon Harney-Pender-Keady
3 602 Faith Powers Bracken

311R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 150 Katherine Farley Sullivan-Stewart
2 418 Meredith Mason McFadden
3 157 Brianna Feerick Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 435 Brigid McCormack Rince Na Tiarna
3 751 Cassidy Thatcher Kanaley
3 1012 Colleen Dennehy Murray
3 979 Emma Curtin Murray

311SJ Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1012 Colleen Dennehy Murray
2 279 Grace Hillaker McGonagle
3 435 Brigid McCormack Rince Na Tiarna
3 979 Emma Curtin Murray
3 903 Gillian Carroll Murray
3 150 Katherine Farley Sullivan-Stewart
3 928 Macayla Cody Griffith

311TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 150 Katherine Farley Sullivan-Stewart
2 928 Macayla Cody Griffith
3 676 Ailsa Saverse Heavey-Quinn
3 435 Brigid McCormack Rince Na Tiarna
3 751 Cassidy Thatcher Kanaley
3 979 Emma Curtin Murray
3 186 Emma Rose Forgione McFadden
3 179 Meagan Flynn Harney-Pender-Keady
3 418 Meredith Mason McFadden

311HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 979 Emma Curtin Murray
2 186 Emma Rose Forgione McFadden
2 279 Grace Hillaker McGonagle
3 157 Brianna Feerick Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 751 Cassidy Thatcher Kanaley
3 928 Macayla Cody Griffith
3 179 Meagan Flynn Harney-Pender-Keady

311TS Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1012 Colleen Dennehy Murray
2 467 Meghan McQuillen Greene-O'Leary
3 676 Ailsa Saverse Heavey-Quinn
3 750 Andrea Tester McFadden

701 Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Any Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 255 Kassidy Hall Murray
2 954 Delaney Cook Murray
3 283 Elizabeth Holden Murray

702 Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Any Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 547 Brigid O'Connor Murray
2 230 Bridget Gilmartin O'Shea-Chaplin
3 736 Emma Stucki Murray

705 Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 671 Sadie Sanford Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

706 Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 753 Kaitlyn Thomas Murray
2 708 Shannon Smith Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 445 Greta McEvoy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

707 Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 15 All

Place # Dancer School
1 141 Katie Ellis Murray
2 924 Meg Clougherty Murray
3 265 McKayla Hartman Murray

709 Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 345 Maggie Krein Murray
2 813 Kristen Adams Smith-Houlihan
3 468 Katie Meehan O'Shea-Chaplin

710 Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 544 Erin O'Brien Scoil Rince Naomh Attracta

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

Champ Tabular Results:

Champ Tabular results not available.

Murray Academy Feis 2015 As Tabulated by FeisWeb.Com on May 31, 2015
Overall ReCap: There were 410 Champions registered for the feis and 349 danced. 184 were awarded (52.7%)
Champion regular events ended shortly after 5:50 PM when last regular events was tabulated. There were 3 rounds for OC and 2 rounds for PC. Round awards for both PC & OC Events
.
.
.
.
2:48 PM
Event #401 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 8
Judged by Nancy Devine-Reny, MA, Shiela Bremmer, MA & Mauren Green-O'Leary, MA
6 Registered, 6 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 262.5 > … #730 Chloe Stowe (Hansen-Keohane)
2 < 231 > … #347 Sarah Kroeger (Keane-O'Brien)
3 < 215 > … #161 Maeve Fetter (Harney)
.
3:00 PM
Event #402 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 9
Judged by Sheila Cloherty, MA, John O'Keefe, CT & Elicia Greenway, MA
10 Registered, 10 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 6 Finishers ( 60% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 260 > … #258 Eva Halporn (Inishfree)
2 < 240 > … #655 Bridget Ryan (Smith-Houlihan)
3 < 181 > … #325 Finn Kelly (Brady-Kenny-O’Brien)
4 < 178 > … #225 Reagan George (Sullivan-Stewart)
5 < 172 > … #413 Fiona Marino (Bracken)
6 < 164 > … #255 Kassidy Hall (Murray)
.
12:51 PM
Event #403 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 10
Judged by Jackie O'Leary-Fanning, ONT, Leona McCarron, ENG & Kerry Broderick, NY
16 Registered, 15 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 230 > … #287 Johanna Holmes (Sullivan-Stewart)
2 < 203 > … #433 Josie Mcclory (Dunleavy Shaffer - MA)
3 < 201 > … #590 Langley Phillips (Farrell)
4 < 178.33 > … #828 Niamh Barrios (O'Shea-Chaplin)
5 < 177 > … #706 Reese Smith (Brady-Kenny-O’Brien)
6 < 175 > … #468 Katie Meehan (Scoil Rince Naomh Attracta)
7 < 160 > … #201 Dara Gadbois (McInerney)
8 < 150.33 > … #815 Brendan Amann (Stillson)
.
3:56 PM
Event #404 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 11
Judged by Nancy Devine-Reny, MA, Shiela Bremmer, MA & Mauren Green-O'Leary, MA
22 Registered, 20 Entered, Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 10 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 240 > … #248 alice guzi (Inishfree)
2 < 210 > … #847 Heidi Biernacki (Drumcliffe)
3 < 194 > … #414 Madelyn Marshall (Harney)
4 < 154.5 > … #124 Maggie Dowd (McInerney)
5 < 153 > … #592 Nora Pierce (O'Shea-Chaplin)
6 < 151.5 > … #119 Emma Doran (Forbes)
7 < 150.5 > … #744 Teagan Summers (Fay-Healy)
8 < 150 > … #540 Emma Niland (Harney)
9 < 146 > … #806 Anna Wyndham (McInerney)
10 < 145.5 > … #327 Niamh Kelly (Brady-Kenny-O’Brien)
.
4:56 PM
Event #405 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 12
Judged by Nancy Devine-Reny, MA, Shiela Bremmer, MA & Mauren Green-O'Leary, MA
31 Registered, 30 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 15 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #220 Hannah Gawlick (Stillson)
2 < 222 > … #291 Christina Horne (O'Shea-Chaplin)
3 < 193.5 > … #848 Ava Bisbee (Haley)
4 < 174 > … #912 Ciara Chan (Heavey-Quinn)
5 < 162.5 > … #316 Aislinn Kelley (Forbes)
6 < 146.5 > … #989 Sadie Davis (Dunleavy Shaffer - MA)
7 < 142.5 > … #881 Maggie Burton (McInerney)
8 < 135 > … #310 Lexi Joseph (Proto Casano)
9 < 122 > … #805 Emily Wright (Goulding)
10 < 118.5 > … #419 Grace Masterson (O'Shea-Chaplin)
11 < 118 > … #803 Maeve Wiser (McInerney)
12 < 116.5 > … #281 Sigrid Hiser (McInerney)
13 < 112 > … #485 Maeve Molloy (Haley)
14 < 111 > … #520 Declan Murphy Zink (Griffith)
15 < 109 > … #526 Eily Murray MacRitchie (Murray)
.
3:42 PM
Event #406 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 13
Judged by Sheila Cloherty, MA, John O'Keefe, CT & Elicia Greenway, MA
28 Registered, 23 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 12 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 240 > … #637 Katherine Rogers (Dunleavy Shaffer - MA)
2 < 206 > … #245 Ian Guilmet (Bracken)
3 < 180 > … #970 Paige Cross (McGinley)
4 < 169 > … #247 Rebecca Gustafson (Dunleavy Shaffer - MA)
5 < 166 > … #501 Eiley Mulkern (Murray)
6 < 160 > … #428 Brianna McCarron (Smith-Houlihan)
7 < 158 > … #265 McKayla Hartman (Murray)
8 < 149.5 > … #507 Emma Munro (O'Shea-Chaplin)
9 < 135.5 > … #933 Charlotte Colson (Stillson)
10 < 131 > … #498 Carleigh Motycka (Griffith)
11 < 128.5 > … #831 Meghan Bartel (Teelin)
12 < 125 > … #191 Mary Kate Fox (Nevin)
.
5:11 PM
Event #407 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 14
Judged by Sheila Cloherty, MA, John O'Keefe, CT & Elicia Greenway, MA
37 Registered, 32 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 16 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 210.5 > … #794 Annabelle Williams (Stillson)
2 < 203.5 > … #218 Sara Gaudieri (Young School - NY)
3 < 190 > … #924 Meaghan Clougherty (Murray)
4 < 187 > … #440 Bridget McDonnell (Goulding)
5 < 161 > … #484 Haley Molloy (Haley)
6 < 153 > … #883 Emma Buxbaum (Bracken)
7 < 149 > … #538 Lucinda Nevils (Inishfree)
8 < 145 > … #314 Lily Keans (Murray)
9 < 143.5 > … #651 Laura Rossiter (Short)
10 < 121.5 > … #331 Claire Kennedy (Nevin)
11 < 121.25 > … #648 Courtney Ross (Brady-Kenny-O’Brien)
12 < 120.75 > … #195 Maggie Franks (McInerney)
13 < 119.25 > … #249 emma guzi (Inishfree)
14 < 110 > … #985 Chloe Davis (Dunleavy Shaffer - MA)
15 < 107.5 > … #509 Aoife Murphy (Cunniffe)
16 < 106.5 > … #471 Alexa Mehlman (Haley)
.
5:36 PM
Event #408 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 15
Judged by Nancy Devine-Reny, MA, Shiela Bremmer, MA & Mauren Green-O'Leary, MA
22 Registered, 17 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 9 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #502 Madeline Mulkern (Murray)
2 < 225 > … #935 Emma Condon (Murray)
3 < 178 > … #450 Caitlin McGonigle (Murray)
4 < 174 > … #762 Meghan Vander Woude (Murray)
5 < 169 > … #983 Emma Darcy (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
6 < 153 > … #754 Lily Ting (O'Shea-Chaplin)
7 < 138.5 > … #920 Audrey Clay-Streib (McFadden)
8 T < 137 > … #726 Silja Steinmann (Bracken)
8 T < 137 > … #141 Katie Ellis (Murray)
.
4:34 PM
Event #409 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 16
Judged by Jackie O'Leary-Fanning, ONT, Kerry Broderick, NY & Leona McCarron, ENG
11 Registered, 9 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 5 Finishers ( 56% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #482 Olivia Mitchell (Murray)
2 < 225 > … #263 Emilie Hardel (Stillson)
3 < 215 > … #921 Madelyn Cleary (Dunleavy Shaffer - MA)
4 < 169 > … #343 Lauren Kneeland (Inishfree)
5 < 167.5 > … #643 Ingrid Rosko (Haley)
.
5:50 PM
Event #410 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 17
Judged by Sheila Cloherty, MA, Mauren Green-O'Leary, MA & Elicia Greenway, MA
9 Registered, 7 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 57% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 250 > … #968 Stephanie Crispell (Teelin)
2 < 240 > … #816 Emily Amann (Stillson)
3 < 225 > … #798 Kaitlyn Wilson (Sullivan)
4 < 176 > … #523 Cali Murray (Dunleavy Shaffer - MA)
.
5:01 PM
Event #412 Preliminary Men & Ladies 17 & Over
Judged by Jackie O'Leary-Fanning, ONT, Leona McCarron, ENG & Kerry Broderick, NY
9 Registered, 8 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #670 Gwendolyn Sands (McFadden)
2 < 202.5 > … #927 Caitlyn Cody (Griffith)
3 < 185 > … #981 Tess Cushing (Sullivan-Stewart)
4 < 184 > … #118 Olivia Dooley (O'Shea-Chaplin)
.
10:15 AM
Event #502 Open Champion Girls Under 10
Judged by Jackie O'Leary-Fanning, ONT, Leona McCarron, ENG & Kerry Broderick, NY
15 Registered, 15 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #547 Brigid O'Connor (Murray)
2 < 240 > … #1103 Maeve McCloskey (McGinley)
3 < 185 > … #379 Sierra Lignos (Murray)
4 < 174 > … #532 Ciara Naughton (Harney)
5 < 161 > … #595 Erin Pomfret (Harney)
6 < 157 > … #437 Charlotte McDaniel (Murray)
7 < 153.5 > … #830 Colleen Bartel (Teelin)
8 < 139 > … #405 Katelyn Maguire (Scoil Rince Naomh Attracta)
.
10:58 AM
Event #503 Open Champion Girls Under 11
Judged by Jackie O'Leary-Fanning, ONT, Leona McCarron, ENG & Kerry Broderick, NY
13 Registered, 12 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 6 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 220 > … #439 Rachel McDonald (Dunleavy Shaffer - MA)
2 < 211.5 > … #625 Rachael Reynolds (Dunleavy Shaffer - MA)
3 < 210 > … #814 Lauren Adams (Smith-Houlihan)
4 < 201 > … #699 Kaitlin Skinner (Harney)
5 < 195 > … #125 Deirdre Rose Downey (Boston Academy)
6 < 166.5 > … #147 Molly Fagan (Goulding)
.
4:12 PM
Event #504 Open Champion Girls Under 12
Judged by Jackie O'Leary-Fanning, ONT, Kerry Broderick, NY & Leona McCarron, ENG
22 Registered, 20 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 10 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #778 Madeleine Walsh (Stillson)
2 < 250 > … #421 Arianna Mazur (Murray)
3 < 190 > … #345 Maggie Krein (Murray)
4 < 170.5 > … #887 Maeve Cahill (McInerney)
5 < 148 > … #707 Ryleigh Smith (Brady-Kenny-O’Brien)
6 < 143 > … #434 Emily McClure (McInerney)
7 < 135.5 > … #703 Caroline Smith (Smith-Houlihan)
8 < 134 > … #373 Meghan Lehane (Nevin)
9 < 132.5 > … #941 Alanna Connolly (Harney)
10 < 129 > … #740 Riley Sullivan (Woods)
.
12:23 PM
Event #505 Open Champion Girls Under 13
Judged by Jackie O'Leary-Fanning, ONT, Leona McCarron, ENG & Kerry Broderick, NY
13 Registered, 10 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 5 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #376 Olivia Lenk (Murray)
2 < 229.5 > … #407 Audrey Malila (Murray)
3 < 215 > … #206 Bridget Gallagher (Brady-Kenny-O’Brien)
4 T < 171.5 > … #473 Tory Meringer (O'Shea-Chaplin)
4 T < 171.5 > … #930 Sophia Coggeshall (Dunleavy Shaffer - MA)
.
11:44 AM
Event #506 Open Champion Girls Under 14
Judged by David Smith, IRL, Helena McCarron, ENG & Brian Grant, ONT
23 Registered, 21 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 11 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #878 Sadie Bucknam (Murray)
2 < 196 > … #829 Bailey Bartel (Teelin)
3 < 177 > … #323 Ceara Kelly (Murray)
4 < 174 > … #460 Zenaida McKinney (Scoil Rince Naomh Attracta)
5 < 158 > … #182 Ciara Foley (Forbes)
6 < 149.5 > … #763 Emily Varga (Murray)
7 < 148.5 > … #164 Grace Finnegan (O'Shea-Chaplin)
8 < 139 > … #695 Molly Simmons (Goulding)
9 < 138 > … #233 Brynn Golden (Dunleavy Shaffer - MA)
10 < 135.5 > … #475 Samantha Mihalko (Gray)
11 < 131 > … #642 Fiona Rosko (Haley)
.
9:55 AM
Event #507 Open Champion Girls Under 15
Judged by David Smith, IRL, Helena McCarron, ENG & Brian Grant, ONT
28 Registered, 19 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 10 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #606 Jolie Preece (Murray)
2 < 210 > … #261 Olivia Hanselman (Inishfree)
3 < 200 > … #180 Shannon Fogarty (Harney)
4 < 170 > … #790 Michaelann White (Harney)
5 < 162 > … #253 Emma Hall (Dunleavy Shaffer - MA)
6 < 152 > … #138 Meredith Eddy (Murray)
7 < 147.5 > … #788 Erin White (Dunleavy Shaffer - MA)
8 < 147 > … #454 Keeley McInerney-Zona (McInerney)
9 < 140 > … #465 Fiona McNamara (Dunleavy Shaffer - MA)
10 < 130 > … #615 Brynn Rankin (Murray)
.
5:48 PM
Event #508 Open Champion Girls Under 16
Judged by David Smith, IRL, Helena McCarron, ENG & Brian Grant, ONT
26 Registered, 21 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 11 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #525 Clare Murray MacRitchie (Murray)
2 < 250 > … #799 Paidin Wilson (Forbes)
3 < 183.5 > … #337 Aine Maighread King (Brady-Kenny-O’Brien)
4 < 168 > … #424 Grace Mccaffery (Forbes)
5 < 161 > … #346 Sarah Krein (Murray)
6 T < 157 > … #332 Erin Kennedy (Murray)
6 T < 157 > … #548 Catie O'Connor (Smith-Houlihan)
7 < 135 > … #102 Madeleine DeSisto (Murray)
8 < 130.5 > … #372 Kerry Lehane (Nevin)
9 < 126 > … #354 Grace Landry (Heavey-Quinn)
10 < 123 > … #785 Laura Lee Wayland (Gray)
.
3:27 PM
Event #509 Open Champion Girls Under 17
Judged by David Smith, IRL, Helena McCarron, ENG & Brian Grant, ONT
22 Registered, 20 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 10 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #822 Kate Babcock (Murray)
2 < 196 > … #149 Simone Faloona (McGinley)
3 < 185 > … #626 Ciara Rhodes (Verlin)
4 < 181 > … #472 Ally Meringer (O'Shea-Chaplin)
5 < 173 > … #893 Ella Campfield (Murray)
6 < 156.33 > … #366 Samantha Leary (Dunleavy Shaffer - MA)
7 < 154.83 > … #955 Leah Cook (Nevin)
8 < 148.83 > … #235 Caroline Goulding (Goulding)
9 < 142 > … #392 Caitlin Lynch (McInerney)
10 < 133 > … #514 Erin Murphy (McInerney)
.
2:40 PM
Event #510 Open Champion Girls Under 18
Judged by Jackie O'Leary-Fanning, ONT, Kerry Broderick, NY & Leona McCarron, ENG
19 Registered, 13 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 7 Finishers ( 54% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 260 > … #967 Allison Crawford (Harney)
2 < 211.5 > … #334 Gillian Kenney (Murray)
3 < 210 > … #121 Mairead Dougherty (Dunleavy Shaffer - MA)
4 < 187 > … #480 Harper Mills (O'Shea-Chaplin)
5 < 186 > … #146 Meghan Evans (Harney)
6 < 157.5 > … #745 Salome' Sweeney (Scoil Rince Naomh Attracta)
7 < 157 > … #731 Hadley Strainge (Murray)
.
12:33 PM
Event #511 Open Champion Ladies 18 & Over
Judged by David Smith, IRL, Helena McCarron, ENG & Brian Grant, ONT
19 Registered, 14 Entered, 1 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 7 Finishers ( 54% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #727 Emily Stewart (Scoil Rince Naomh Attracta)
2 < 250 > … #557 Siobhan O'Neill (Murray)
3 < 190 > … #690 Brianna Sheehan (O'Shea-Chaplin)
4 < 181 > … #131 Erin Duffy (Lenihan - CT)
5 < 166 > … #779 Emily Walters (Smith-Houlihan)
6 < 162 > … #748 Ceara Sweetser (Murray)
7 < 153 > … #374 Hallee Leiner (Goulding)
.
11:51 AM
Event #515 Open Champion Boys Under 14
Judged by Jackie O'Leary-Fanning, ONT, Leona McCarron, ENG & Kerry Broderick, NY
5 Registered, 4 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #787 Eli Weldon (O'Shea-Chaplin)
2 < 250 > … #328 Ronan Kelly (Brady-Kenny-O’Brien)
3 < 192.5 > … #378 Danny Levine (Brady-Kenny-O’Brien)
4 < 182.5 > … #622 Ian Reilly (Bracken)
.
11:54 AM
Event #517 Open Champion Men 14 & Over
Judged by Jackie O'Leary-Fanning, ONT, Leona McCarron, ENG & Kerry Broderick, NY
4 Registered, 3 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #864 Martin Bradshaw (Heavey-Quinn)
2 < 250 > … #398 Grant MacRobbie (Stewart School of Irish D)
3 < 195 > … #120 Aodhan Dougherty (Dunleavy Shaffer - MA)