Murray Academy Feis 2018

All Grade Results:

4R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 409 Consuelo Anderson O'Shea-Chaplin
2 366 Quinn Valli Murray
2 172 Rosalia Morris McDonough-Grimes
3 244 Lyla Petrarca Murray
3 395 Rowan Wong O'Shea-Chaplin

4LJ Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 244 Lyla Petrarca Murray
2 409 Consuelo Anderson O'Shea-Chaplin
3 366 Quinn Valli Murray
3 395 Rowan Wong O'Shea-Chaplin

4SJ Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 409 Consuelo Anderson O'Shea-Chaplin
2 395 Rowan Wong O'Shea-Chaplin
3 172 Rosalia Morris McDonough-Grimes

5R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 733 Alison Jenness Murray
1 248 Ava Pierson McGonagle
2 452 Addison Boyns Goulding
2 504 Emmy Cole Murray
2 612 Erin Finnegan Heavey-Quinn
2 151 Fiona Meyer McDonough-Grimes
2 563 Jack Degan McDonough-Grimes
2 268 Juliette Ralabate Murray
2 170 Lily Morris McDonough-Grimes
3 781 Amanda Lagimonier Murray
3 356 Caroline Tingle Murray
3 708 Clare Higgins Murray
3 810 Fiona Mahon Bracken
3 146 Gemma Meloon Murray
3 634 Norah Francis McGonagle
3 104 Norah Mazzola Murray

5LJ Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 452 Addison Boyns Goulding
1 170 Lily Morris McDonough-Grimes
2 733 Alison Jenness Murray
2 781 Amanda Lagimonier Murray
2 248 Ava Pierson McGonagle
2 356 Caroline Tingle Murray
2 504 Emmy Cole Murray
2 146 Gemma Meloon Murray
3 708 Clare Higgins Murray
3 612 Erin Finnegan Heavey-Quinn
3 810 Fiona Mahon Bracken
3 151 Fiona Meyer McDonough-Grimes
3 563 Jack Degan McDonough-Grimes
3 268 Juliette Ralabate Murray
3 634 Norah Francis McGonagle
3 104 Norah Mazzola Murray

5SJ Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 452 Addison Boyns Goulding
2 733 Alison Jenness Murray
2 356 Caroline Tingle Murray
2 504 Emmy Cole Murray
2 146 Gemma Meloon Murray
3 781 Amanda Lagimonier Murray
3 151 Fiona Meyer McDonough-Grimes
3 268 Juliette Ralabate Murray
3 170 Lily Morris McDonough-Grimes

6R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 698 Abigail Hayes Murray
1 673 Ruth Grendol McInerney
2 531 Elianna Cox Murray
2 231 Grant Palardy McDonough-Grimes
2 741 Madyson Kadis McInerney
2 235 Makayla Parent McDonough-Grimes
2 559 Violet Davis Bracken
3 802 Brynna MacGillivary McGonagle
3 352 Clara Theriault McGonagle
3 353 Corinne Thomas Murray
3 789 Saoirse Leeper Keane-O'Brien
3 463 Sinead Brunton McGonagle

6LJ Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 531 Elianna Cox Murray
1 789 Saoirse Leeper Keane-O'Brien
2 698 Abigail Hayes Murray
2 231 Grant Palardy McDonough-Grimes
2 741 Madyson Kadis McInerney
2 673 Ruth Grendol McInerney
2 463 Sinead Brunton McGonagle
2 559 Violet Davis Bracken
3 802 Brynna MacGillivary McGonagle
3 352 Clara Theriault McGonagle
3 353 Corinne Thomas Murray
3 235 Makayla Parent McDonough-Grimes

6SJ Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 789 Saoirse Leeper Keane-O'Brien
2 531 Elianna Cox Murray
2 235 Makayla Parent McDonough-Grimes
2 673 Ruth Grendol McInerney
3 698 Abigail Hayes Murray
3 353 Corinne Thomas Murray
3 463 Sinead Brunton McGonagle
3 559 Violet Davis Bracken

7R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 586 Chloe Downes Connolly Academy
2 608 Courtney Ferri Sullivan-Stewart
2 135 Skyah McLaughlin Murray
3 436 Brigid Bishop McGonagle
3 193 Meghan Nadeau Murray

7LJ Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 135 Skyah McLaughlin Murray
2 586 Chloe Downes Connolly Academy
2 193 Meghan Nadeau Murray
3 436 Brigid Bishop McGonagle
3 608 Courtney Ferri Sullivan-Stewart

7SJ Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 586 Chloe Downes Connolly Academy
2 608 Courtney Ferri Sullivan-Stewart
3 436 Brigid Bishop McGonagle
3 193 Meghan Nadeau Murray

8R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 230 Aislinn Palardy McDonough-Grimes
2 565 Emily Delude McGonagle
3 674 Kelly Griffin Murphy Academy

8LJ Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 565 Emily Delude McGonagle
2 674 Kelly Griffin Murphy Academy
3 230 Aislinn Palardy McDonough-Grimes

8SJ Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 565 Emily Delude McGonagle
2 674 Kelly Griffin Murphy Academy
3 230 Aislinn Palardy McDonough-Grimes

11R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 259 Kayleigh Poynton Irish Rhythm Dance
2 234 Abygail Parent McDonough-Grimes
2 168 Maya More McDonough-Grimes
3 236 Chloe Parker McDonough-Grimes
3 451 Simon Boyle McDonough-Grimes

11LJ Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 259 Kayleigh Poynton Irish Rhythm Dance
1 451 Simon Boyle McDonough-Grimes
2 234 Abygail Parent McDonough-Grimes
2 168 Maya More McDonough-Grimes
3 236 Chloe Parker McDonough-Grimes

11SJ Girls Beginner Slip Jig 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 259 Kayleigh Poynton Irish Rhythm Dance
2 234 Abygail Parent McDonough-Grimes
3 236 Chloe Parker McDonough-Grimes
3 168 Maya More McDonough-Grimes

102R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 678 Delaney Guy Murray
1 287 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy
2 299 Charles Saunders McGonagle
2 780 Ellie Laganas Murray
2 401 Frits Yarnall Brady Academy
3 228 Irelyn Pagliuca McDonough-Grimes
3 598 Madelyn Estle Murray
3 540 Tatum Crotty Sullivan

102SJ Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 678 Delaney Guy Murray
2 780 Ellie Laganas Murray
2 287 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy
3 228 Irelyn Pagliuca McDonough-Grimes
3 598 Madelyn Estle Murray
3 540 Tatum Crotty Sullivan

102LJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 287 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy
2 299 Charles Saunders McGonagle
2 678 Delaney Guy Murray
2 401 Frits Yarnall Brady Academy
3 780 Ellie Laganas Murray
3 228 Irelyn Pagliuca McDonough-Grimes
3 598 Madelyn Estle Murray
3 540 Tatum Crotty Sullivan

102TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 287 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy
2 780 Ellie Laganas Murray
2 598 Madelyn Estle Murray
3 678 Delaney Guy Murray
3 540 Tatum Crotty Sullivan

102HP Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 678 Delaney Guy Murray
2 598 Madelyn Estle Murray
3 780 Ellie Laganas Murray
3 540 Tatum Crotty Sullivan

103R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 685 Emma Halpin Brady Academy
2 207 Aine O'Brien Murphy Academy
2 554 Celia Davey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 394 Charlotte Witti Murphy Academy
2 116 Eleanor McClellan Murray
2 157 Helen Miller Spirited Soles
2 318 Juliette Smedile Brady Academy
2 635 Neve Fraser Brady Academy
2 672 Sophie Greenwood Brady Academy
3 785 Keira Learner Murray
3 764 leia kim Murray
3 281 Maeve Roche Kanaley
3 313 meghan Sheehan Haley
3 393 Nora Cate Wiser McInerney
3 731 Riley Hussey Murray

103SJ Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 685 Emma Halpin Brady Academy
2 554 Celia Davey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 318 Juliette Smedile Brady Academy
2 672 Sophie Greenwood Brady Academy
3 116 Eleanor McClellan Murray
3 281 Maeve Roche Kanaley
3 635 Neve Fraser Brady Academy
3 393 Nora Cate Wiser McInerney
3 731 Riley Hussey Murray

103LJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 672 Sophie Greenwood Brady Academy
2 685 Emma Halpin Brady Academy
2 318 Juliette Smedile Brady Academy
2 731 Riley Hussey Murray
3 207 Aine O'Brien Murphy Academy
3 394 Charlotte Witti Murphy Academy
3 785 Keira Learner Murray
3 635 Neve Fraser Brady Academy
3 393 Nora Cate Wiser McInerney

103TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 635 Neve Fraser Brady Academy
2 685 Emma Halpin Brady Academy
3 207 Aine O'Brien Murphy Academy
3 554 Celia Davey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 116 Eleanor McClellan Murray
3 731 Riley Hussey Murray

103HP Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 207 Aine O'Brien Murphy Academy
2 157 Helen Miller Spirited Soles
2 635 Neve Fraser Brady Academy
3 318 Juliette Smedile Brady Academy
3 764 leia kim Murray
3 731 Riley Hussey Murray

104R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 202 Lila Nield McDonough-Grimes
1 477 Miles Carey Murray
1 203 Sadie Nield McDonough-Grimes
2 307 Annabelle Seward Clann Lir Academy
2 308 Caroline Seward Clann Lir Academy
2 450 Elise Boyle McDonough-Grimes
2 357 Eliza Tingle Murray
2 380 Hannah Weetman Bracken
3 361 Genevieve Troy McGonagle
3 337 Grace Stafford Inishfree
3 737 Hailey Johnson Bracken
3 173 Helena Morrison Proto Casano
3 312 kiley sheehan Haley
3 743 Liam Kane Murphy Academy
3 408 Sophie Alter McFadden

104SJ Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 450 Elise Boyle McDonough-Grimes
2 202 Lila Nield McDonough-Grimes
2 203 Sadie Nield McDonough-Grimes
3 308 Caroline Seward Clann Lir Academy
3 380 Hannah Weetman Bracken
3 312 kiley sheehan Haley
3 408 Sophie Alter McFadden

104LJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 203 Sadie Nield McDonough-Grimes
2 173 Helena Morrison Proto Casano
2 202 Lila Nield McDonough-Grimes
3 307 Annabelle Seward Clann Lir Academy
3 450 Elise Boyle McDonough-Grimes
3 357 Eliza Tingle Murray
3 337 Grace Stafford Inishfree
3 737 Hailey Johnson Bracken
3 380 Hannah Weetman Bracken
3 477 Miles Carey Murray
3 408 Sophie Alter McFadden

104TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 298 Elizabeth Sarsfield Goulding
2 308 Caroline Seward Clann Lir Academy
2 203 Sadie Nield McDonough-Grimes
2 408 Sophie Alter McFadden
3 640 Anna Galvin Clann Lir Academy
3 307 Annabelle Seward Clann Lir Academy
3 357 Eliza Tingle Murray
3 380 Hannah Weetman Bracken
3 312 kiley sheehan Haley
3 477 Miles Carey Murray

104HP Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 450 Elise Boyle McDonough-Grimes
2 408 Sophie Alter McFadden
3 307 Annabelle Seward Clann Lir Academy
3 308 Caroline Seward Clann Lir Academy
3 477 Miles Carey Murray
3 203 Sadie Nield McDonough-Grimes

105R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 601 Madeline Faucher McInerney
2 137 Catherine McMurray Greene-O'Leary
2 445 Nora Bonner Murray
3 448 Elizabeth Box Murray
3 456 Keira Brennan Greene-O'Leary
3 621 Kelsey Flanagan McDonough-Grimes
3 493 Riley Chase Murray
3 479 Robert Carini McFadden

105SJ Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 137 Catherine McMurray Greene-O'Leary
2 445 Nora Bonner Murray
3 676 Casandra Guillaume Roisin Academy
3 456 Keira Brennan Greene-O'Leary
3 621 Kelsey Flanagan McDonough-Grimes
3 601 Madeline Faucher McInerney

105LJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 448 Elizabeth Box Murray
2 601 Madeline Faucher McInerney
3 137 Catherine McMurray Greene-O'Leary
3 621 Kelsey Flanagan McDonough-Grimes
3 493 Riley Chase Murray

105TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 493 Riley Chase Murray
2 137 Catherine McMurray Greene-O'Leary
3 676 Casandra Guillaume Roisin Academy
3 448 Elizabeth Box Murray

105HP Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 445 Nora Bonner Murray
2 621 Kelsey Flanagan McDonough-Grimes
3 137 Catherine McMurray Greene-O'Leary
3 456 Keira Brennan Greene-O'Leary

106R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 748 Maeve Kealy Kenny Academy
2 616 Lindsey Fiske Brady Academy
3 489 Scarlett Casey McGonagle
3 587 Sophia Downes Connolly Academy

106SJ Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 622 Abigail Flint McFadden
2 616 Lindsey Fiske Brady Academy
3 489 Scarlett Casey McGonagle

106LJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 616 Lindsey Fiske Brady Academy
2 587 Sophia Downes Connolly Academy

106TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 616 Lindsey Fiske Brady Academy
2 622 Abigail Flint McFadden
3 489 Scarlett Casey McGonagle

106HP Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 622 Abigail Flint McFadden
2 616 Lindsey Fiske Brady Academy
3 128 Kate McGonigle Heavey-Quinn
3 489 Scarlett Casey McGonagle

108R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 145 Cosette Meloon Murray
2 258 Amy Powers McDonough-Grimes
2 740 Lillian Judge Murray
2 153 olivia milancovici Murray
2 335 Raonull Stack McGonagle
3 697 Abigail Hayes McFadden
3 536 Charlotte Crichton Murray
3 571 Faith Diaz Murray
3 768 Katherine Klinger McGonagle
3 130 Kelly McGuire McGonagle
3 295 Olivia Sampson Greene

108SJ Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 536 Charlotte Crichton Murray
2 145 Cosette Meloon Murray
3 258 Amy Powers McDonough-Grimes
3 130 Kelly McGuire McGonagle
3 740 Lillian Judge Murray
3 153 olivia milancovici Murray

108LJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 536 Charlotte Crichton Murray
2 145 Cosette Meloon Murray
3 258 Amy Powers McDonough-Grimes
3 130 Kelly McGuire McGonagle
3 153 olivia milancovici Murray
3 335 Raonull Stack McGonagle

108TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 145 Cosette Meloon Murray
2 768 Katherine Klinger McGonagle
3 258 Amy Powers McDonough-Grimes

108HP Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 768 Katherine Klinger McGonagle
2 145 Cosette Meloon Murray
3 536 Charlotte Crichton Murray
3 740 Lillian Judge Murray
3 153 olivia milancovici Murray

109R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 441 Shannon Bolser McGonagle

109SJ Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 441 Shannon Bolser McGonagle

109TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 441 Shannon Bolser McGonagle

109HP Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 441 Shannon Bolser McGonagle

203R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 347 Madelyn Stucki Murray
2 806 Brielle Maguire Murray
2 443 Gabrielle Bonia Bracken
3 732 Alexandra (Sasha) Ilchenko Murray
3 114 Ciara McCarty Bracken
3 367 Clare Van Vliet O'Shea-Chaplin
3 214 Sophie O'Connor Keane-O'Brien

203SJ Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 806 Brielle Maguire Murray
2 347 Madelyn Stucki Murray
3 732 Alexandra (Sasha) Ilchenko Murray
3 367 Clare Van Vliet O'Shea-Chaplin
3 538 Emerald Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
3 645 Kelly Gaudet Brady Academy
3 215 Molly O'Driscoll Keane-O'Brien

203LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 538 Emerald Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
2 347 Madelyn Stucki Murray
3 114 Ciara McCarty Bracken
3 367 Clare Van Vliet O'Shea-Chaplin
3 443 Gabrielle Bonia Bracken
3 645 Kelly Gaudet Brady Academy
3 136 Maille McLoughlin Boston Academy
3 758 Sofia Kelley Murray

203TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 732 Alexandra (Sasha) Ilchenko Murray
2 114 Ciara McCarty Bracken
2 538 Emerald Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
2 758 Sofia Kelley Murray
3 806 Brielle Maguire Murray
3 367 Clare Van Vliet O'Shea-Chaplin
3 443 Gabrielle Bonia Bracken
3 475 Karina Carey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 645 Kelly Gaudet Brady Academy
3 347 Madelyn Stucki Murray
3 215 Molly O'Driscoll Keane-O'Brien
3 214 Sophie O'Connor Keane-O'Brien

203HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 347 Madelyn Stucki Murray
2 806 Brielle Maguire Murray
2 645 Kelly Gaudet Brady Academy
3 114 Ciara McCarty Bracken
3 443 Gabrielle Bonia Bracken
3 475 Karina Carey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

203TS Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 114 Ciara McCarty Bracken
2 635 Neve Fraser Brady Academy
3 806 Brielle Maguire Murray
3 538 Emerald Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
3 318 Juliette Smedile Brady Academy
3 475 Karina Carey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 645 Kelly Gaudet Brady Academy
3 215 Molly O'Driscoll Keane-O'Brien
3 214 Sophie O'Connor Keane-O'Brien

204R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 298 Elizabeth Sarsfield Goulding
2 507 Caitlin Condon Clann Lir Academy
2 705 Keira Heneghan Murray
2 747 Niamh Kealey Keane-O'Brien
3 466 Emily Buffan McMahon
3 108 Julianna McCann McDonough-Grimes
3 285 kalie Ronzio Clann Lir Academy
3 818 Ryan Marsh Sullivan-Stewart

204SJ Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 285 kalie Ronzio Clann Lir Academy
2 194 Brenna Nasr Murray
2 298 Elizabeth Sarsfield Goulding
3 640 Anna Galvin Clann Lir Academy
3 251 Elizabeth Piper McGonagle
3 204 Esther Nielsen Murray
3 747 Niamh Kealey Keane-O'Brien
3 382 Riley Welch Murray

204LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 285 kalie Ronzio Clann Lir Academy
2 507 Caitlin Condon Clann Lir Academy
2 298 Elizabeth Sarsfield Goulding
2 744 Quinn Kane Keane-O'Brien
2 382 Riley Welch Murray
3 481 Abigail Carnevale Heavey-Quinn
3 640 Anna Galvin Clann Lir Academy
3 322 Paige Souliotis Bracken

204TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 747 Niamh Kealey Keane-O'Brien
2 194 Brenna Nasr Murray
2 466 Emily Buffan McMahon
2 204 Esther Nielsen Murray
2 285 kalie Ronzio Clann Lir Academy
2 322 Paige Souliotis Bracken
3 560 Claudia Dayon McDonough-Grimes
3 108 Julianna McCann McDonough-Grimes
3 818 Ryan Marsh Sullivan-Stewart

204HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 747 Niamh Kealey Keane-O'Brien
1 818 Ryan Marsh Sullivan-Stewart
2 466 Emily Buffan McMahon
2 744 Quinn Kane Keane-O'Brien
3 194 Brenna Nasr Murray
3 705 Keira Heneghan Murray
3 382 Riley Welch Murray

204TS Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 507 Caitlin Condon Clann Lir Academy
1 747 Niamh Kealey Keane-O'Brien
2 560 Claudia Dayon McDonough-Grimes
2 705 Keira Heneghan Murray
2 477 Miles Carey Murray
3 466 Emily Buffan McMahon
3 744 Quinn Kane Keane-O'Brien
3 818 Ryan Marsh Sullivan-Stewart

205R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 243 Reagan Peters Sullivan-Stewart
2 261 Julia Pozerski Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 654 Mairead Gero O'Dwyer
2 633 Tessa Fraley Goulding
3 625 Madison Follett Harney-Pender-Keady
3 147 maya mercurio Clann Lir Academy
3 721 Nora Horton Greene-O'Leary
3 488 Rebecca Casey Goulding
3 354 Teagan Tierney Kanaley
3 229 Vincent Pagliuca McDonough-Grimes
3 404 Whitney Adair McGonagle

205SJ Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 243 Reagan Peters Sullivan-Stewart
2 431 Bernadette Beirne Irish Rhythm
2 378 Evah Waters Murray
2 721 Nora Horton Greene-O'Leary
2 354 Teagan Tierney Kanaley
2 633 Tessa Fraley Goulding
3 301 Helen Saunders McGonagle
3 225 Lillian OLaughlin Murray
3 283 Violet Roche Kanaley
3 404 Whitney Adair McGonagle

205LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 633 Tessa Fraley Goulding
2 147 maya mercurio Clann Lir Academy
2 243 Reagan Peters Sullivan-Stewart
3 311 Annmarie Shea Hansen-Keohane
3 431 Bernadette Beirne Irish Rhythm
3 283 Violet Roche Kanaley

205TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 641 Elizabeth Galvin Clann Lir Academy
2 431 Bernadette Beirne Irish Rhythm
2 478 Emilia Carini McFadden
2 229 Vincent Pagliuca McDonough-Grimes
2 283 Violet Roche Kanaley
3 573 Alexis Diehl Baffa
3 381 Avery Welch Heavey-Quinn
3 261 Julia Pozerski Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 147 maya mercurio Clann Lir Academy
3 243 Reagan Peters Sullivan-Stewart
3 633 Tessa Fraley Goulding

205HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 478 Emilia Carini McFadden
1 261 Julia Pozerski Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 147 maya mercurio Clann Lir Academy
2 243 Reagan Peters Sullivan-Stewart
2 354 Teagan Tierney Kanaley
3 376 Allison Waterman Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 431 Bernadette Beirne Irish Rhythm
3 721 Nora Horton Greene-O'Leary
3 488 Rebecca Casey Goulding

205TS Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 431 Bernadette Beirne Irish Rhythm
2 641 Elizabeth Galvin Clann Lir Academy
2 147 maya mercurio Clann Lir Academy
3 492 Léa Charest Short
3 243 Reagan Peters Sullivan-Stewart
3 488 Rebecca Casey Goulding
3 354 Teagan Tierney Kanaley
3 283 Violet Roche Kanaley

206R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 813 Elizabeth Malone Murray
2 470 Brynn Buswell McFadden
2 314 Sara Sinkewicz McFadden
3 575 Anna Doherty Heavey-Quinn
3 561 emily decker Kanaley
3 284 Julia Rockwell Bracken
3 464 Natalie Buckland McFadden
3 647 Phoebe gaulin McDonough-Grimes
3 417 Sophie Arroyo McDonough-Grimes

206SJ Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 813 Elizabeth Malone Murray
1 284 Julia Rockwell Bracken
2 561 emily decker Kanaley
2 613 Mary Finnegan Heavey-Quinn
3 575 Anna Doherty Heavey-Quinn
3 486 Erin Casco Bracken
3 128 Kate McGonigle Heavey-Quinn
3 647 Phoebe gaulin McDonough-Grimes
3 314 Sara Sinkewicz McFadden

206LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 561 emily decker Kanaley
2 284 Julia Rockwell Bracken
2 793 Mia Leno McDonough-Grimes
3 575 Anna Doherty Heavey-Quinn
3 647 Phoebe gaulin McDonough-Grimes

206TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 210 Mairead O'Brien O'Dwyer
2 529 David Costello Murray
2 813 Elizabeth Malone Murray
2 314 Sara Sinkewicz McFadden
3 284 Julia Rockwell Bracken
3 613 Mary Finnegan Heavey-Quinn
3 464 Natalie Buckland McFadden
3 647 Phoebe gaulin McDonough-Grimes
3 795 Rachela Lentlie An Clar

206HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 480 Abigail Carlo Smith-Houlihan
2 529 David Costello Murray
2 613 Mary Finnegan Heavey-Quinn
3 575 Anna Doherty Heavey-Quinn
3 470 Brynn Buswell McFadden
3 813 Elizabeth Malone Murray
3 284 Julia Rockwell Bracken
3 464 Natalie Buckland McFadden
3 314 Sara Sinkewicz McFadden

206TS Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 561 emily decker Kanaley
2 529 David Costello Murray
2 486 Erin Casco Bracken
3 647 Phoebe gaulin McDonough-Grimes

207R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 418 Niamh Baker McGonagle
2 643 Grace Garrity Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 447 Megan Bowlus McDonough-Grimes
3 517 Alana Conway Hansen-Keohane
3 467 Reese Bunker Haley

207SJ Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 269 melanie Rand McDonough-Grimes
1 418 Niamh Baker McGonagle
2 659 Ainsley Gillespie O'Shea-Chaplin
3 166 Claire Mooney Murray
3 643 Grace Garrity Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 467 Reese Bunker Haley

207LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 659 Ainsley Gillespie O'Shea-Chaplin
2 447 Megan Bowlus McDonough-Grimes
3 550 Caroline Dalton Sullivan-Stewart

207TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 399 Gracie Yang Hansen-Keohane
2 659 Ainsley Gillespie O'Shea-Chaplin
2 418 Niamh Baker McGonagle
3 643 Grace Garrity Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 482 Katherine Carnevale Heavey-Quinn
3 520 Katherine Conway Bracken
3 338 Lorelei Stahl Murray
3 447 Megan Bowlus McDonough-Grimes

207HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 418 Niamh Baker McGonagle
2 520 Katherine Conway Bracken
3 659 Ainsley Gillespie O'Shea-Chaplin
3 643 Grace Garrity Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 338 Lorelei Stahl Murray
3 447 Megan Bowlus McDonough-Grimes

207TS Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 520 Katherine Conway Bracken
2 482 Katherine Carnevale Heavey-Quinn
3 550 Caroline Dalton Sullivan-Stewart
3 467 Reese Bunker Haley

208R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 416 Noah Arnaud An Clar
2 267 Isabella Raisty Murray
2 664 Karmen Goggin Heavey-Quinn
3 407 Emma Alter McFadden
3 306 Kaitlyn Seibert Connolly Academy
3 368 Mackenzie Vegnani Hansen-Keohane

208SJ Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 664 Karmen Goggin Heavey-Quinn
2 306 Kaitlyn Seibert Connolly Academy
2 710 Lillian Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
3 371 Annalise Walle McGonagle
3 407 Emma Alter McFadden
3 535 Isabelle Creto McGonagle

208LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 710 Lillian Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
2 416 Noah Arnaud An Clar

208TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 664 Karmen Goggin Heavey-Quinn
2 209 Ciara O'Brien O'Dwyer
2 416 Noah Arnaud An Clar
3 407 Emma Alter McFadden
3 434 Joseph Beirne Irish Rhythm

208HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 416 Noah Arnaud An Clar
2 434 Joseph Beirne Irish Rhythm
2 664 Karmen Goggin Heavey-Quinn
3 552 Isabelle Daniels McGonagle
3 710 Lillian Higgins Sullivan-Stewart

208TS Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 710 Lillian Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
2 434 Joseph Beirne Irish Rhythm
2 664 Karmen Goggin Heavey-Quinn
2 416 Noah Arnaud An Clar
3 535 Isabelle Creto McGonagle
3 368 Mackenzie Vegnani Hansen-Keohane

209R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 632 Taryn Fox Bracken
2 290 Catherine Ruiz McGonagle
2 627 Jonathan Ford Kanaley
3 329 Emma Sprague McDonough-Grimes
3 218 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle

209SJ Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 484 Grace Carroll Heavey-Quinn
2 373 Lindsey Wamboldt Greene
3 218 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle
3 579 Rori Donaldson Heavey-Quinn

209LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 627 Jonathan Ford Kanaley
2 632 Taryn Fox Bracken

209TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 218 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle
2 632 Taryn Fox Bracken
3 290 Catherine Ruiz McGonagle
3 627 Jonathan Ford Kanaley

209HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 484 Grace Carroll Heavey-Quinn
2 218 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle
3 233 Mia Palmeri An Clar

209TS Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 627 Jonathan Ford Kanaley
2 218 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle
3 632 Taryn Fox Bracken

210R Boys & Girls Novice Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 403 Sonia Abdel-Fattah Kanaley
2 334 Kerry Stack McGonagle
3 677 Abigail Gullick Murray
3 803 Colleen Mackey McGonagle
3 309 Grace Shamel McGonagle
3 530 Isabella Couillard McFadden
3 658 Valerie Gillen McFadden

210SJ Girls Novice Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 677 Abigail Gullick Murray
2 317 Julia Sleamaker McFadden
3 803 Colleen Mackey McGonagle

210TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 803 Colleen Mackey McGonagle
2 309 Grace Shamel McGonagle
3 677 Abigail Gullick Murray
3 530 Isabella Couillard McFadden

210HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 803 Colleen Mackey McGonagle
2 403 Sonia Abdel-Fattah Kanaley
3 530 Isabella Couillard McFadden

210TS Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 334 Kerry Stack McGonagle
2 803 Colleen Mackey McGonagle

303R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 363 Emma Tully O'Dwyer
2 817 Maeve Marino Bracken
3 538 Emerald Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
3 138 Teresa McNally Smith-Houlihan

303R-2 Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 782 Faith LaRoche Harney-Pender-Keady
2 817 Maeve Marino Bracken
2 133 Maeve McKinney Harney-Pender-Keady
3 496 Maggie Choquette Boland

303SJ Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 363 Emma Tully O'Dwyer
2 138 Teresa McNally Smith-Houlihan
3 817 Maeve Marino Bracken
3 496 Maggie Choquette Boland

303SJ-2 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 782 Faith LaRoche Harney-Pender-Keady
2 817 Maeve Marino Bracken
3 133 Maeve McKinney Harney-Pender-Keady
3 496 Maggie Choquette Boland

303TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 138 Teresa McNally Smith-Houlihan
2 363 Emma Tully O'Dwyer
2 817 Maeve Marino Bracken
3 237 Josephine Parker Boland

303TJ-2 Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 138 Teresa McNally Smith-Houlihan
2 496 Maggie Choquette Boland
3 817 Maeve Marino Bracken

303HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 363 Emma Tully O'Dwyer
2 782 Faith LaRoche Harney-Pender-Keady
2 496 Maggie Choquette Boland
3 237 Josephine Parker Boland
3 817 Maeve Marino Bracken
3 133 Maeve McKinney Harney-Pender-Keady
3 138 Teresa McNally Smith-Houlihan

303HP-2 Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 138 Teresa McNally Smith-Houlihan
2 496 Maggie Choquette Boland
3 133 Maeve McKinney Harney-Pender-Keady

303TS Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 363 Emma Tully O'Dwyer
2 782 Faith LaRoche Harney-Pender-Keady
3 237 Josephine Parker Boland
3 133 Maeve McKinney Harney-Pender-Keady
3 496 Maggie Choquette Boland
3 138 Teresa McNally Smith-Houlihan

305R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 345 Aiden Stucki Murray
1 497 Annabelle Chown Kanaley
2 649 Madeline Gawlick Stillson
2 139 Sara-Ève Medeiros Short
3 123 Cara Rose McDonough Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 746 Delaney Kavanaugh Kanaley

305R-2 Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 345 Aiden Stucki Murray
2 746 Delaney Kavanaugh Kanaley
3 573 Alexis Diehl Baffa

305SJ Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 701 Mairead Hebard Harney-Pender-Keady
2 625 Madison Follett Harney-Pender-Keady
3 573 Alexis Diehl Baffa
3 560 Claudia Dayon McDonough-Grimes
3 641 Elizabeth Galvin Clann Lir Academy
3 819 Molly Marshall McDonough-Grimes

305SJ-2 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 819 Molly Marshall McDonough-Grimes
2 625 Madison Follett Harney-Pender-Keady
3 688 Caroline Hanley Brady Academy
3 746 Delaney Kavanaugh Kanaley

305TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 345 Aiden Stucki Murray
1 139 Sara-Ève Medeiros Short
2 123 Cara Rose McDonough Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 497 Annabelle Chown Kanaley
3 746 Delaney Kavanaugh Kanaley

305TJ-2 Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 123 Cara Rose McDonough Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 688 Caroline Hanley Brady Academy
2 819 Molly Marshall McDonough-Grimes
3 139 Sara-Ève Medeiros Short

305HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 497 Annabelle Chown Kanaley
2 155 Kira Miles McGonagle
2 649 Madeline Gawlick Stillson
3 560 Claudia Dayon McDonough-Grimes
3 701 Mairead Hebard Harney-Pender-Keady

305HP-2 Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 345 Aiden Stucki Murray
2 497 Annabelle Chown Kanaley
3 123 Cara Rose McDonough Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 589 Natalie Dreyfuss McDonald School

305TS Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 688 Caroline Hanley Brady Academy
2 497 Annabelle Chown Kanaley
3 746 Delaney Kavanaugh Kanaley
3 139 Sara-Ève Medeiros Short

306R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 277 Ella Rice Goodwin Academy
2 390 Kyara Williams O'Shea-Chaplin
2 210 Mairead O'Brien O'Dwyer
3 154 Abby Miles McGonagle
3 667 Caroline Gouley Sheeaun Academy
3 779 Lauren LaFleur Murray
3 385 Lindsay White Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

306R-2 Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 779 Lauren LaFleur Murray
2 154 Abby Miles McGonagle
2 385 Lindsay White Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 379 Emmerson Weed Rince Na Sonas
3 310 Sela Shanelaris Murray

306SJ Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 210 Mairead O'Brien O'Dwyer
2 667 Caroline Gouley Sheeaun Academy
2 277 Ella Rice Goodwin Academy
2 779 Lauren LaFleur Murray
3 154 Abby Miles McGonagle
3 724 Caroline Hubbard O'Dwyer
3 379 Emmerson Weed Rince Na Sonas
3 390 Kyara Williams O'Shea-Chaplin
3 411 Libby Ansello Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 310 Sela Shanelaris Murray

306SJ-2 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 385 Lindsay White Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 390 Kyara Williams O'Shea-Chaplin
3 374 Abigail Ward Murray
3 411 Libby Ansello Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 210 Mairead O'Brien O'Dwyer

306TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 667 Caroline Gouley Sheeaun Academy
2 374 Abigail Ward Murray
2 326 Gracie Spencer Cassin Academy
2 779 Lauren LaFleur Murray
2 385 Lindsay White Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 154 Abby Miles McGonagle
3 390 Kyara Williams O'Shea-Chaplin
3 310 Sela Shanelaris Murray

306TJ-2 Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 779 Lauren LaFleur Murray
2 385 Lindsay White Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 310 Sela Shanelaris Murray
3 667 Caroline Gouley Sheeaun Academy
3 411 Libby Ansello Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

306HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 277 Ella Rice Goodwin Academy
2 724 Caroline Hubbard O'Dwyer
2 385 Lindsay White Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 210 Mairead O'Brien O'Dwyer
3 379 Emmerson Weed Rince Na Sonas
3 326 Gracie Spencer Cassin Academy
3 390 Kyara Williams O'Shea-Chaplin
3 779 Lauren LaFleur Murray

306HP-2 Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 667 Caroline Gouley Sheeaun Academy
2 779 Lauren LaFleur Murray
2 210 Mairead O'Brien O'Dwyer
3 326 Gracie Spencer Cassin Academy
3 390 Kyara Williams O'Shea-Chaplin
3 385 Lindsay White Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

306TS Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 277 Ella Rice Goodwin Academy
2 724 Caroline Hubbard O'Dwyer
3 480 Abigail Carlo Smith-Houlihan
3 379 Emmerson Weed Rince Na Sonas
3 795 Rachela Lentlie An Clar

307R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 399 Gracie Yang Hansen-Keohane
1 169 Hannah Morgan Murray
2 522 Delaney Cook Murray
2 413 Kailey Araujo Proto Casano
2 722 Katelynn Houle Murray
2 604 Michaela Fay O'Shea-Chaplin
3 360 Alice Tremba McInerney
3 906 Madelyn Tierney Stillson

307R-2 Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 269 melanie Rand McDonough-Grimes
2 626 Bailey Ford Kanaley
3 766 Margaret King Irish Rhythm School

307SJ Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 722 Katelynn Houle Murray
2 169 Hannah Morgan Murray
3 360 Alice Tremba McInerney
3 626 Bailey Ford Kanaley
3 522 Delaney Cook Murray
3 399 Gracie Yang Hansen-Keohane

307SJ-2 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 399 Gracie Yang Hansen-Keohane
2 626 Bailey Ford Kanaley
3 522 Delaney Cook Murray
3 169 Hannah Morgan Murray
3 766 Margaret King Irish Rhythm School

307TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 906 Madelyn Tierney Stillson
2 522 Delaney Cook Murray
3 629 Brady Fox Sullivan-Stewart
3 722 Katelynn Houle Murray

307TJ-2 Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 766 Margaret King Irish Rhythm School
2 522 Delaney Cook Murray
3 629 Brady Fox Sullivan-Stewart

307HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 169 Hannah Morgan Murray
2 522 Delaney Cook Murray
2 906 Madelyn Tierney Stillson
3 722 Katelynn Houle Murray
3 604 Michaela Fay O'Shea-Chaplin

307HP-2 Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 522 Delaney Cook Murray
2 169 Hannah Morgan Murray
3 517 Alana Conway Hansen-Keohane
3 604 Michaela Fay O'Shea-Chaplin

307TS Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 906 Madelyn Tierney Stillson
2 629 Brady Fox Sullivan-Stewart
3 626 Bailey Ford Kanaley

308R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 668 Fiona Grace Murray
2 266 Faith Rainis An Clar
2 158 Jane Miller Inishfree
3 388 Hannah Willetts Cassin Academy
3 905 Sofia Tierney Stillson
3 384 Sophia Wenglin O'Shea-Chaplin

308R-2 Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 668 Fiona Grace Murray
2 384 Sophia Wenglin O'Shea-Chaplin
3 388 Hannah Willetts Cassin Academy
3 423 Sarah Barberian Goulding

308SJ Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 131 Kerry McIrney Heavey-Quinn
2 105 Madelyn McArdle Cassin Academy
2 905 Sofia Tierney Stillson
3 266 Faith Rainis An Clar
3 794 Haley Lentlie An Clar
3 388 Hannah Willetts Cassin Academy

308SJ-2 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 305 Brenna Sears Cassin Academy
2 794 Haley Lentlie An Clar
3 266 Faith Rainis An Clar
3 388 Hannah Willetts Cassin Academy

308TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 668 Fiona Grace Murray
1 794 Haley Lentlie An Clar
2 286 Illyana Rosado Devrin Academy
3 266 Faith Rainis An Clar
3 388 Hannah Willetts Cassin Academy
3 384 Sophia Wenglin O'Shea-Chaplin

308TJ-2 Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 668 Fiona Grace Murray
2 526 Hazel Cormier O'Shea-Chaplin
3 423 Sarah Barberian Goulding

308HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 668 Fiona Grace Murray
1 794 Haley Lentlie An Clar
2 305 Brenna Sears Cassin Academy
3 266 Faith Rainis An Clar
3 388 Hannah Willetts Cassin Academy
3 286 Illyana Rosado Devrin Academy
3 384 Sophia Wenglin O'Shea-Chaplin

308HP-2 Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 668 Fiona Grace Murray
2 423 Sarah Barberian Goulding
3 526 Hazel Cormier O'Shea-Chaplin

308TS Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 905 Sofia Tierney Stillson
2 461 Amelia Brown Heavey-Quinn
3 526 Hazel Cormier O'Shea-Chaplin

309R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 712 Megan Hillaker McGonagle
2 562 Arden Degan McDonough-Grimes
2 294 Jocelyn Ryan McDonough-Grimes
2 316 Molly Skinner Sullivan-Stewart
3 495 Claudia Chesnes Spirited Soles
3 788 Courtney Lee Brady Academy
3 675 Elzashira Grossman Murray

309R-2 Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 675 Elzashira Grossman Murray
2 739 Alba Jordan Sullivan
3 562 Arden Degan McDonough-Grimes
3 788 Courtney Lee Brady Academy
3 712 Megan Hillaker McGonagle

309SJ Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 712 Megan Hillaker McGonagle
2 294 Jocelyn Ryan McDonough-Grimes
2 316 Molly Skinner Sullivan-Stewart
3 495 Claudia Chesnes Spirited Soles
3 788 Courtney Lee Brady Academy

309SJ-2 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 675 Elzashira Grossman Murray
2 739 Alba Jordan Sullivan
3 661 Bridget Gilmartin O'Shea-Chaplin
3 316 Molly Skinner Sullivan-Stewart

309TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 712 Megan Hillaker McGonagle
2 562 Arden Degan McDonough-Grimes
2 316 Molly Skinner Sullivan-Stewart
3 661 Bridget Gilmartin O'Shea-Chaplin
3 495 Claudia Chesnes Spirited Soles
3 675 Elzashira Grossman Murray
3 233 Mia Palmeri An Clar

309TJ-2 Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 675 Elzashira Grossman Murray
2 739 Alba Jordan Sullivan
3 316 Molly Skinner Sullivan-Stewart

309HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 712 Megan Hillaker McGonagle
2 294 Jocelyn Ryan McDonough-Grimes
3 739 Alba Jordan Sullivan
3 675 Elzashira Grossman Murray

309HP-2 Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 739 Alba Jordan Sullivan
2 675 Elzashira Grossman Murray
3 294 Jocelyn Ryan McDonough-Grimes
3 316 Molly Skinner Sullivan-Stewart

309TS Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 712 Megan Hillaker McGonagle
2 373 Lindsey Wamboldt Greene
3 316 Molly Skinner Sullivan-Stewart

310R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 144 Andrew Meeker Heavey-Quinn
2 226 Tess Olson Kanaley
3 798 Gwendolyn Lybarger McFadden
3 433 John Paul Beirne Irish Rhythm
3 542 Mia Cullen McGonagle

310R-2 Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 144 Andrew Meeker Heavey-Quinn
2 542 Mia Cullen McGonagle
3 167 Addie Moore Bracken
3 798 Gwendolyn Lybarger McFadden

310SJ Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 542 Mia Cullen McGonagle
2 670 Eva Graham Greene
3 798 Gwendolyn Lybarger McFadden
3 226 Tess Olson Kanaley

310SJ-2 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 670 Eva Graham Greene
2 542 Mia Cullen McGonagle
3 798 Gwendolyn Lybarger McFadden

310TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 433 John Paul Beirne Irish Rhythm
2 144 Andrew Meeker Heavey-Quinn
3 670 Eva Graham Greene
3 798 Gwendolyn Lybarger McFadden
3 749 Norah Kealy Kenny Academy

310TJ-2 Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 542 Mia Cullen McGonagle
2 670 Eva Graham Greene
3 144 Andrew Meeker Heavey-Quinn

310HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 144 Andrew Meeker Heavey-Quinn
2 670 Eva Graham Greene
3 798 Gwendolyn Lybarger McFadden
3 433 John Paul Beirne Irish Rhythm
3 542 Mia Cullen McGonagle

310HP-2 Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 542 Mia Cullen McGonagle
2 798 Gwendolyn Lybarger McFadden
3 670 Eva Graham Greene

310TS Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 226 Tess Olson Kanaley
2 433 John Paul Beirne Irish Rhythm
3 132 Deirdre McKenna O'Dwyer

311R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 187 Niamh Murphy Murray
2 742 Emma Kahn Clann Lir Academy
3 206 Daria Noonan-Wehmehyer McFadden
3 421 Lindsay Bamford McGonagle
3 792 Madeline Leno McDonough-Grimes
3 435 Sarah Bialas McFadden

311R-2 Girls Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 421 Lindsay Bamford McGonagle
2 702 Rachel Hebert McFadden
3 187 Niamh Murphy Murray

311SJ Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 742 Emma Kahn Clann Lir Academy
2 590 Caeli Drummey McDonough-Grimes
3 786 Colleen Leary Connolly Academy
3 263 Isabella Pugliese An Clar
3 421 Lindsay Bamford McGonagle

311SJ-2 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 702 Rachel Hebert McFadden
2 206 Daria Noonan-Wehmehyer McFadden
3 590 Caeli Drummey McDonough-Grimes

311TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 387 Emma Wilburn Cassin Academy
2 792 Madeline Leno McDonough-Grimes
3 206 Daria Noonan-Wehmehyer McFadden
3 421 Lindsay Bamford McGonagle
3 435 Sarah Bialas McFadden
3 658 Valerie Gillen McFadden

311TJ-2 Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 435 Sarah Bialas McFadden
2 263 Isabella Pugliese An Clar
3 206 Daria Noonan-Wehmehyer McFadden
3 421 Lindsay Bamford McGonagle

311HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 187 Niamh Murphy Murray
2 792 Madeline Leno McDonough-Grimes
3 786 Colleen Leary Connolly Academy
3 742 Emma Kahn Clann Lir Academy
3 421 Lindsay Bamford McGonagle
3 702 Rachel Hebert McFadden

311HP-2 Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 421 Lindsay Bamford McGonagle
2 702 Rachel Hebert McFadden
3 317 Julia Sleamaker McFadden
3 435 Sarah Bialas McFadden

311TS Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 742 Emma Kahn Clann Lir Academy
2 590 Caeli Drummey McDonough-Grimes
3 437 Jean Blanchard Heavey-Quinn

701 Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Any Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 245 Scarlett Petrarca Murray
2 806 Brielle Maguire Murray

702 Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Any Under 11 All

Place # Dancer School
1 813 Elizabeth Malone Murray
2 137 Catherine McMurray Greene-O'Leary
3 382 Riley Welch Murray

706 Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 11 All

Place # Dancer School
1 374 Abigail Ward Murray

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

402 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09 All

Perpetual Trophy - Sterritt Family of Exeter & North East Ice Cream LLC

Judged By: Anthony Costello, IRL, Amy Siegel-Loxley, NY, Ed Searle, OH

4 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:39 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 262 Abigail Proulx Murray
2 250 811 Ryan Maida Hansen-Keohane
3 200 163 Ceara Montgomery Heavey-Quinn
4 185 188 Bella Murray Flynn

402-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Niall Holly, IRL, Barbara Blakey-O'Brien, ALB, Nora McHugh, CT

4 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:40 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 262 Abigail Proulx Murray
2 212.5 811 Ryan Maida Hansen-Keohane
3 200 163 Ceara Montgomery Heavey-Quinn
4 187.5 188 Bella Murray Flynn

403 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Perpetual Trophy - RiRa Irish Pub

Judged By: Irene Horgan, CT, Elicia Greenway-Folmar, MA, Nancy Devine-Reny, MA

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:31 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 288 Molly Rotter Mulcahy Academy
2 240 752 Natalie Kearney Rince Na Sonas
3 215 539 Ireland Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
4 164.5 160 Olivia Minahan Sullivan-Stewart
5 152.5 681 Mollie Hagearty McInerney
6 151.5 523 Andrea Coombs Murray
6 151.5 730 Cailin Hurrie Murray

403-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Attracta Quinn, MA, Joe Seletski, NY, Nora McHugh, CT

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:36 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 235 446 Chloe Bosma Murray
2 231 539 Ireland Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
3 219.5 752 Natalie Kearney Rince Na Sonas
4 182.5 730 Cailin Hurrie Murray

404 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Perpetual Trophy - The Kennedy Family of the Holy Grail Pub

Judged By: Attracta Quinn, MA, Joe Seletski, NY, Sheila Cloherty, MA

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:34 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 256 257 Hagan Power Murray
2 250 767 Kensington Kirk Brady Academy
3 190 662 Lélia Girard Short
4 186 541 Katherine Crowley Murray
5 169 232 Taylor Palinski Sullivan-Stewart
6 153 121 Devin McDermott Golding Academy
7 148 428 Anabel Bartkowiak Johnston
8 140.5 134 Kieran McLaughlin Harney-Pender-Keady
9 134.5 485 Juliana Carter Rince Na Sonas

404-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Irene Horgan, CT, Elicia Greenway-Folmar, MA, Nancy Devine-Reny, MA

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:31 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 541 Katherine Crowley Murray
2 227.5 662 Lélia Girard Short
3 220 485 Juliana Carter Rince Na Sonas
4 188 428 Anabel Bartkowiak Johnston
5 170 767 Kensington Kirk Brady Academy
6 151.5 115 Maeve McCarty Bracken
7 145.5 241 Samuel Peckinpaugh McFadden
8 140 134 Kieran McLaughlin Harney-Pender-Keady

405 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Perpetual Trophy - In Loving Memory of Claire Ellis

Judged By: Attracta Quinn, MA, Joe Seletski, NY, Sheila Cloherty, MA

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:37 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 389 Colleen Williams Scoil Rince Luimni
2 245 185 Caitlin Murphy Brady Academy
3 205 548 Abigail Grace Daley Griffith
4 174 903 Eva Williams Stillson
5 163 502 Leah Coffey Harney-Pender-Keady
6 157 518 Ciara Conway Hansen-Keohane

405-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Nancy Devine-Reny, MA, Elicia Greenway-Folmar, MA, Irene Horgan, CT

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:31 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 903 Eva Williams Stillson
2 208 548 Abigail Grace Daley Griffith
3 188 502 Leah Coffey Harney-Pender-Keady
4 183.5 778 Julia Lacasse Lenihan - CT
5 166.5 515 Jenna Marie Connolly Golding Academy

406 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Perpetual Trophy - The Dorr Family

Judged By: Irene Horgan, CT, Elicia Greenway-Folmar, MA, Nancy Devine-Reny, MA

23 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 12 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:27 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 256 239 Meredith Peacock Keane-O'Brien
2 240 223 Alyssa OKeefe Heavey-Quinn
3 187 438 Abby Bligh Harney-Pender-Keady
4 155 474 Amelia Carey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
5 154.5 564 Evyan DeGeorge Sullivan
6 148 669 Emerson Graham Harney-Pender-Keady
7 145 628 caroline forrest Harney-Pender-Keady
8 144 156 Alexis Miller Boland
9 142.5 192 Meghan Mylod Brady Academy
10 130.5 574 Ella Doble Heavey-Quinn
11 130 112 Dorothy McCarthy Goulding
12 123.5 176 Abigail Mulhall Heavey-Quinn

406-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Carlene Stillson, ME, Nora McHugh, CT, Joe Seletski, NY

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:42 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 206 112 Dorothy McCarthy Goulding
1 206 636 Maya Furlong Goulding
3 183 438 Abby Bligh Harney-Pender-Keady
4 181 156 Alexis Miller Boland
5 174.5 628 caroline forrest Harney-Pender-Keady
6 172 669 Emerson Graham Harney-Pender-Keady
7 163 574 Ella Doble Heavey-Quinn
8 154.5 457 Shannon Bresnahan Kenny Academy
9 153 176 Abigail Mulhall Heavey-Quinn

407 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Perpetual Trophy - The Harry and Marylinn Brownell Cup in Honor of Grandma & Papa

Judged By: Nancy Devine-Reny, MA, Elicia Greenway-Folmar, MA, Irene Horgan, CT

27 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 14 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:57 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 569 Kate DeSousa Griffith
2 172.5 253 Eva Posk Sullivan-Stewart
3 170 909 Maggie Madaio Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 162 106 Madeline McCabe Goulding
5 161 458 Catherine Brisbane Kenny Academy
6 158 340 Moira Staples Sheeaun Academy
7 156 799 Ava Lynch Brady Academy
8 152 582 Shannon Dooher Harney-Pender-Keady
9 151.5 459 Frances Brisbane Kenny Academy
10 150 904 Clara Shvets Stillson
11 127 570 Pádraig Deveney Coogan
12 123.5 332 Keira Stack McGonagle
13 117.5 691 Katherine Harren Santacroce
14 114.5 328 Caitlin Speyer Harney-Pender-Keady

407-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Sheila Cloherty, MA, Attracta Quinn, MA, Joe Seletski, NY

22 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:16 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 190 212 Emma O'Connell Inishfree
2 188 630 Keelin Fox Inishfree
3 184 569 Kate DeSousa Griffith
3 184 106 Madeline McCabe Goulding
5 181 340 Moira Staples Sheeaun Academy
6 175 570 Pádraig Deveney Coogan
7 154 904 Clara Shvets Stillson
8 153 533 Isabelle Crawford Greene
8 153 582 Shannon Dooher Harney-Pender-Keady
10 145 327 Ruthie Spencer Cassin Academy
11 144 459 Frances Brisbane Kenny Academy

408 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Perpetual Trophy - Honor of Molly Makem

Judged By: Nancy Devine-Reny, MA, Elicia Greenway-Folmar, MA, Irene Horgan, CT

29 Entered, 1 Withdrew, 14 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:22 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 213 665 Ashlee Gojcaj Golding Academy
2 186.5 420 Isabella Balzano Stillson
3 178 348 Savannah Stucki Murray
4 172.5 150 Fiona Meyer An Clar
5 163 543 Lila Curran O'Dwyer
6 162 302 Lily Sava Bracken
7 155 759 Abby Kelly Murphy Academy
8 147 278 Mackenzie Richards Scoil Rince Luimni
9 146 512 Grace Connelly Brady Academy
10 143.5 534 Olivia Crawford Clann Lir Academy
11 133.5 687 Josie Halporn Inishfree
12 132.5 392 Maeve Wiser McInerney
13 126.5 396 Emily Wright Goulding
14 123.5 715 Amelia Hogan Kenny Academy

408-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Anthony Costello, IRL, Amy Siegel-Loxley, NY, Niall Holly, IRL

21 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:35 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 687 Josie Halporn Inishfree
2 207.5 512 Grace Connelly Brady Academy
3 198 665 Ashlee Gojcaj Golding Academy
4 169 392 Maeve Wiser McInerney
5 155 715 Amelia Hogan Kenny Academy
6 153 386 Cleo Whitney Sullivan
6 153 302 Lily Sava Bracken
8 139 150 Fiona Meyer An Clar
9 136 553 Jessica Danilecki O'Shea-Chaplin
9 136 543 Lila Curran O'Dwyer
11 135 606 Mackenzie Feeley Cassin Academy

409 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Perpetual Trophy - Madeline Muench

Judged By: Attracta Quinn, MA, Joe Seletski, NY, Sheila Cloherty, MA

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:45 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 243 260 Caroline Pozerski Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 228 107 Teagan McCaffrey O'Shea-Chaplin
3 181 907 Charlotte Colson Stillson
4 166 365 Grace Vagt-Bendoski McFadden
5 156 186 Ciara Murphy Kenny Academy
6 155.33 473 Aidan Cantrell Bracken
7 154 736 Jenna Jernegan Connolly Academy
8 153 414 Kaitlyn Ardite Aisling Mor Academy

409-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Irene Horgan, CT, Elicia Greenway-Folmar, MA, Nancy Devine-Reny, MA

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:05 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 217 Phoebe O'Rourke Stillson
2 196 365 Grace Vagt-Bendoski McFadden
3 194.5 414 Kaitlyn Ardite Aisling Mor Academy
4 191 551 Rylee Dalton Murray
5 178 186 Ciara Murphy Kenny Academy

410 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 17

Perpetual Trophy - In Loving Memory of Paul McLaughlin

Judged By: Attracta Quinn, MA, Sean Flynn, NY, Sheila Cloherty, MA

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:58 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 815 Julia Manwaring Griffith
2 240 351 Grace Sweeney Beecher Murray
3 200 211 Caitlin O'Connell Inishfree
4 191 165 Brenna Mooney Murray
5 168 607 Kaitlyn Feeney O'Dwyer
6 153 126 Bailee McGinnis Boland
6 153 321 Kayla Solino Aisling Mor Academy

410-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 17

Judged By: Ed Searle, OH, Barbara Blakey-O'Brien, ALB, Sean Flynn, NY

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:21 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 228 351 Grace Sweeney Beecher Murray
2 215 211 Caitlin O'Connell Inishfree
3 198 126 Bailee McGinnis Boland
4 190 198 Caitlin Nee Harney-Pender-Keady
5 182 607 Kaitlyn Feeney O'Dwyer

412 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds 17 & Over

Perpetual Trophy - In Loving Memory of Luise LaVecchia

Judged By: Niall Holly, IRL, Barbara Blakey-O'Brien, ALB, Sean Flynn, NY

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:18 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 270 769 Annelise Knauf McElligott
2 203 483 Ciara Carroll O'Shea-Chaplin
3 191 355 Lily Ting O'Shea-Chaplin
4 181 164 Colleen Moody Sullivan-Stewart
5 176 711 Grace Hillaker McGonagle
6 175 796 Grace Lonergan O'Shea-Chaplin

412-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds 17 & Over

Judged By: Anthony Costello, IRL, Amy Siegel-Loxley, NY, Niall Holly, IRL

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:04 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 164 Colleen Moody Sullivan-Stewart
2 212 770 Lauren Kneeland Inishfree
3 200 711 Grace Hillaker McGonagle
4 188 355 Lily Ting O'Shea-Chaplin
5 166 769 Annelise Knauf McElligott

502 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 10 All

Perpetual Trophy - The Chief Michael Maloney Memorial Cup

Judged By: Niall Holly, IRL, Barbara Blakey-O'Brien, ALB, Sean Flynn, NY

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:11 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 377 Darla Waters Murray
2 231 245 Scarlett Petrarca Murray
3 205 775 Ava Krueger Murray
4 181 611 Charley Finlay Murray
5 176 476 Liliana Carey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

503 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 11

Perpetual Trophy - The Kiley and O'Sullivan Families Memorial Cup

Judged By: Niall Holly, IRL, Barbara Blakey-O'Brien, ALB, Sean Flynn, NY

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:44 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 439 Allyson Bligh Harney-Pender-Keady
2 225 429 Casey Bartley McInerney
3 186 578 Kaelin Donahue Harney-Pender-Keady
4 176 651 Morgan Gentilucci McInerney

504 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 12

Perpetual Trophy - IBEW Local 104

Judged By: Niall Holly, IRL, Barbara Blakey-O'Brien, ALB, Sean Flynn, NY

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:05 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 686 Eva Halporn Inishfree
2 228 196 Ciara Naughton Harney-Pender-Keady
3 225 642 Corinne Garrity Harney-Pender-Keady
4 185 816 Fiona Marino Bracken
5 166.5 426 Colleen Bartel Murray
6 160 265 Ava Rahn Murray

505 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 13

Perpetual Trophy - Shawn Michael Mazur Memorial Girls Cup

Judged By: Anthony Costello, IRL, Amy Siegel-Loxley, NY, Niall Holly, IRL

18 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:20 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 213 Brigid O'Connor Murray
2 205 120 Charlotte McDaniel Murray
3 176 398 Eme Wyndham McInerney
4 172 195 Elaina Nasr Murray
5 168 303 Amanda Scally Murray
6 167 718 Johanna Holmes Sullivan-Stewart
7 163 592 Cameron Dziminski Tríonóide Academy
8 143 364 Sophia Turpin Santacroce
9 134 807 Katelyn Maguire O'Shea-Chaplin

506 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 14

Perpetual Trophy - The Dominick Vicedomine Memorial Cup

Judged By: Ed Searle, OH, Barbara Blakey-O'Brien, ALB, Sean Flynn, NY

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:01 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 216 378 Evah Waters Murray
2 210 315 Kaitlin Skinner Harney-Pender-Keady
3 203 276 Rachael Reynolds Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 199 339 Lila Stanton Heavey-Quinn
5 187 148 Kiley Meringer O'Shea-Chaplin
6 178 609 Bridget Fessenden Harney-Pender-Keady
7 157 679 Alice Guzi Inishfree
8 153 391 Charlotte Winiarski O'Shea-Chaplin

507 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 15

Perpetual Trophy - The Ignacy Stolarski Memorial Cup

Judged By: Ed Searle, OH, Barbara Blakey-O'Brien, ALB, Sean Flynn, NY

23 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 13 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:41 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 727 Aidan Hurff O'Shea-Chaplin
2 250 372 Madeleine Walsh Stillson
3 175 513 Alanna Connolly Harney-Pender-Keady
4 173 772 Maggie Krein Murray
5 167.5 648 Hannah Gawlick Stillson
6 156.5 191 Eily Murray MacRitchie Murray
7 156 103 Arianna Mazur Murray
8 153 471 Maeve Cahill McInerney
9 122 375 nora ward Smith-Houlihan
10 118 469 Maggie Burton McInerney
11 116 544 Anne Curtin Murray
12 114.5 720 Christina Horne O'Shea-Chaplin
12 114.5 101 Grace Masterson O'Shea-Chaplin

508 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 16

Perpetual Trophy - The Reverand Michael Dugan & Mr Charles E Hendricks Memorial Cup

Judged By: Anthony Costello, IRL, Amy Siegel-Loxley, NY, Ed Searle, OH

21 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:12 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 235 812 Audrey Malila Murray
2 213.5 637 Nina Furlong Goulding
3 205 109 Brianna McCarron Kenny Academy
4 189.5 610 Chantal Finlay Murray
5 184 549 Ailie Daley Griffith
6 160 178 Eiley Mulkern Murray
7 142 704 Ciara Heffernan O'Dwyer
8 135 149 Tory Meringer O'Shea-Chaplin
9 133 280 Emma Grace Ricketts Santacroce
10 128.5 359 Cassandra Tomczak Kenny Academy
10 128.5 525 Shelagh Coombs Murray

509 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 17

Perpetual Trophy - Seacoastbeachinfo.com

Judged By: Anthony Costello, IRL, Amy Siegel-Loxley, NY, Niall Holly, IRL

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:01 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 465 Sadie Bucknam Murray
2 240 804 Caitlin MacVarish Murray
3 200 490 Caoimhe Chan Goulding
4 183 761 Ceara Kelly Murray
5 170 184 Aoife Murphy Murray
6 159 289 Olivia Ruggiero Ashurst Academy

510 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 18

Perpetual Trophy - In Honor of the Murray Family

Judged By: Anthony Costello, IRL, Amy Siegel-Loxley, NY, Ed Searle, OH

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:18 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 454 Julianna Bremer-Summa Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 215 455 Nicoletta Bremer-Summa Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 178 179 Madeline Mulkern Murray
4 161 728 Emma Rose Hurley Santacroce
5 159 270 Brynn Rankin Murray
6 156.5 567 Colleen DeRosa O'Shea-Chaplin
7 151 706 Kaitlin Henry Inishfree

511 Ladies Champion 3 Rounds 18 & Over

Perpetual Trophy - The Catherie T. Cahalane Memorial Cup

Judged By: Niall Holly, IRL, Barbara Blakey-O'Brien, ALB, Sean Flynn, NY

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:08 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 342 Megan Stella McInerney
2 215 773 Sarah Krein Murray
3 200 568 Karaleigh Irene Desmond Kenny Academy
4 176 723 Julianne Howley Bell
5 171 183 Rebecca Munro O'Shea-Chaplin
6 159 714 Lindsey Hoffman Scoil Rince Luimni

512 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Anthony Costello, IRL, Amy Siegel-Loxley, NY, Niall Holly, IRL

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:18 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 221 Ronan ODonnell Brady Academy

517 Boys Champion 3 Rounds 14 & Over

Judged By: Anthony Costello, IRL, Amy Siegel-Loxley, NY, Niall Holly, IRL

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:22 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 415 Parker Armstrong O'Shea-Chaplin
2 225 383 Eli Weldon O'Shea-Chaplin

Archived Results (Old style):

Champ archive results not available.