Murray Academy Feis 2019

All Grade Results:

101 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Reel Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 633 Addison Kavanagh Hansen-Keohane
1 673 Asia Lee Murray
1 431 Caoimhe Connolly Haley
1 309 Ella Whitcomb Murray
1 505 Emily Eidukonis Murray
1 365 Greta Betz Murray
1 552 Gwendolyn Giarrusso Murray
1 404 Hannah Carthy Brady Academy
1 468 Kaitlyn Curtis Murray
1 490 Kyleigh Dewar Murray
1 476 Mary Davey Murray
1 405 Mollie Carthy Brady Academy
1 422 Natalie Clemenzi Murray
1 686 Tanner Loveland Murray

102 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Light Jig Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 633 Addison Kavanagh Hansen-Keohane
1 673 Asia Lee Murray
1 431 Caoimhe Connolly Haley
1 309 Ella Whitcomb Murray
1 505 Emily Eidukonis Murray
1 365 Greta Betz Murray
1 552 Gwendolyn Giarrusso Murray
1 468 Kaitlyn Curtis Murray
1 490 Kyleigh Dewar Murray
1 476 Mary Davey Murray
1 405 Mollie Carthy Brady Academy
1 422 Natalie Clemenzi Murray
1 686 Tanner Loveland Murray
2 404 Hannah Carthy Brady Academy

103 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Reel Under 07 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 191 Aly Philbrick Murray
1 685 Jude Loveland Murray
1 294 Kora Waldron Murray
1 516 Liam Ferguson Murray
1 374 Maeve Bourassa Brady Academy
1 435 Maya Connolly Haley
1 162 Meghan O'Connor Brady Academy
1 263 Moira Souza McGonagle
1 550 Vivian Geoghegan Brady Academy

104 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Light Jig Under 07 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 191 Aly Philbrick Murray
1 685 Jude Loveland Murray
1 294 Kora Waldron Murray
1 516 Liam Ferguson Murray
1 374 Maeve Bourassa Brady Academy
1 435 Maya Connolly Haley
1 162 Meghan O'Connor Brady Academy
1 263 Moira Souza McGonagle
1 550 Vivian Geoghegan Brady Academy

108 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 622 Amelia Jenness Murray
2 382 Fiona Bresnahan Murphy Academy
3 324 Shea Wong O'Shea-Chaplin

109 Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 382 Fiona Bresnahan Murphy Academy

110 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 324 Shea Wong O'Shea-Chaplin
2 382 Fiona Bresnahan Murphy Academy
3 622 Amelia Jenness Murray

111 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 187 Bridget Peterson Kelly School - RI
1 426 Penelope Cole Murray
2 719 Claire McDonnell Brady Academy
2 675 Kelsey Lema Murray
2 250 Margaret Sierpien Murray
2 313 Noelle White Connolly Academy
3 423 Chloe Coffey Harney-Pender-Keady
3 336 Lucy Anderson Golding Academy
3 366 Molly Betz Murray
3 332 Owen Andersen Murray
3 462 Roisin Cronin Brady Academy

112 Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 250 Margaret Sierpien Murray
2 675 Kelsey Lema Murray
2 426 Penelope Cole Murray
3 423 Chloe Coffey Harney-Pender-Keady
3 313 Noelle White Connolly Academy

113 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 675 Kelsey Lema Murray
1 250 Margaret Sierpien Murray
2 719 Claire McDonnell Brady Academy
2 313 Noelle White Connolly Academy
2 426 Penelope Cole Murray
3 187 Bridget Peterson Kelly School - RI
3 423 Chloe Coffey Harney-Pender-Keady
3 336 Lucy Anderson Golding Academy
3 366 Molly Betz Murray
3 332 Owen Andersen Murray
3 462 Roisin Cronin Brady Academy

114 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 387 Analin Brown Clann Lir Academy
1 484 Sara Dennison Goulding
2 148 Jolee Nagle Bracken
2 110 Megan Merrigan McDonough-Grimes
2 480 Violet Dei Bracken
3 149 Aife Maya Naik Bracken
3 420 Ali Clarke Brady Academy
3 159 Garrett O'Brien Murray
3 393 Scarlet Rose Burridge McFadden
3 133 Scout Moyer Bracken

115 Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 484 Sara Dennison Goulding
2 110 Megan Merrigan McDonough-Grimes
2 133 Scout Moyer Bracken
2 480 Violet Dei Bracken
3 149 Aife Maya Naik Bracken
3 420 Ali Clarke Brady Academy
3 387 Analin Brown Clann Lir Academy
3 148 Jolee Nagle Bracken

116 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 484 Sara Dennison Goulding
1 480 Violet Dei Bracken
2 387 Analin Brown Clann Lir Academy
2 110 Megan Merrigan McDonough-Grimes
2 133 Scout Moyer Bracken
3 149 Aife Maya Naik Bracken
3 420 Ali Clarke Brady Academy
3 159 Garrett O'Brien Murray
3 148 Jolee Nagle Bracken
3 152 Ryan Nicholson McGough Academy
3 393 Scarlet Rose Burridge McFadden

117 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 668 Ayla LaFreniere Murray
1 646 Caroline Kenny Goulding
1 683 Maryellen Lopez Brady Academy
2 335 Eloise Anderson Murray
2 528 Katherine Fleming Clann Lir Academy
2 669 Sebastian LaFreniere Murray
3 650 Aiden Klardie Murray
3 674 Brooke Lema Murray
3 491 Cailin DeWitt Murray
3 233 Caleigh Russell Murphy Academy
3 418 Graham Chynoweth Murphy Academy
3 199 Hannah Plante McDonough-Grimes
3 340 Julian Auger Murray
3 384 Piper Bresnahan Murphy Academy

118 Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 668 Ayla LaFreniere Murray
1 646 Caroline Kenny Goulding
2 674 Brooke Lema Murray
2 491 Cailin DeWitt Murray
2 335 Eloise Anderson Murray
3 233 Caleigh Russell Murphy Academy
3 199 Hannah Plante McDonough-Grimes
3 683 Maryellen Lopez Brady Academy
3 384 Piper Bresnahan Murphy Academy

119 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 668 Ayla LaFreniere Murray
1 646 Caroline Kenny Goulding
1 669 Sebastian LaFreniere Murray
2 491 Cailin DeWitt Murray
2 335 Eloise Anderson Murray
2 340 Julian Auger Murray
2 528 Katherine Fleming Clann Lir Academy
2 384 Piper Bresnahan Murphy Academy
3 650 Aiden Klardie Murray
3 674 Brooke Lema Murray
3 233 Caleigh Russell Murphy Academy
3 418 Graham Chynoweth Murphy Academy
3 199 Hannah Plante McDonough-Grimes
3 683 Maryellen Lopez Brady Academy

126 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 12 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 618 Gwendelyn Ickes McDonough-Grimes
1 210 Sophia Quill Murphy Academy
2 256 Isabella Smedile Brady Academy
2 641 Madeleine Keleher Brady Academy
3 419 Julianna Clark Brady Academy
3 522 Stella Finnegan Murray

127 Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 12 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 641 Madeleine Keleher Brady Academy
2 618 Gwendelyn Ickes McDonough-Grimes
2 210 Sophia Quill Murphy Academy
3 256 Isabella Smedile Brady Academy
3 419 Julianna Clark Brady Academy

128 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 12 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 618 Gwendelyn Ickes McDonough-Grimes
1 522 Stella Finnegan Murray
2 641 Madeleine Keleher Brady Academy
2 210 Sophia Quill Murphy Academy
3 256 Isabella Smedile Brady Academy
3 419 Julianna Clark Brady Academy

206 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 630 Maeve Kane Keane-O'Brien
2 195 Áine Pinkham Brady Academy
3 642 Caroline Kelleher Harney-Pender-Keady
3 181 Fallon Paris Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 173 Maeve ODonnell Brady Academy
3 289 Quinn Valli Murray
3 129 Rosalia Morris McDonough-Grimes

207 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 195 Áine Pinkham Brady Academy
2 630 Maeve Kane Keane-O'Brien
3 642 Caroline Kelleher Harney-Pender-Keady

208 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 195 Áine Pinkham Brady Academy
1 630 Maeve Kane Keane-O'Brien
2 642 Caroline Kelleher Harney-Pender-Keady
2 289 Quinn Valli Murray
3 181 Fallon Paris Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 173 Maeve ODonnell Brady Academy
3 129 Rosalia Morris McDonough-Grimes

209 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 642 Caroline Kelleher Harney-Pender-Keady
2 195 Áine Pinkham Brady Academy
2 630 Maeve Kane Keane-O'Brien
3 289 Quinn Valli Murray
3 129 Rosalia Morris McDonough-Grimes

210 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 642 Caroline Kelleher Harney-Pender-Keady
2 181 Fallon Paris Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 289 Quinn Valli Murray

211 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 194 Ava Pierson McGonagle
1 281 Caroline Tingle Murray
1 690 Fiona Mahon Bracken
1 128 Lily Morris McDonough-Grimes
2 671 Amanda Lagimonier Murray
2 214 Juliette Ralabate Murray
2 708 Rosie McCarthy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 169 Wyatt OBrien Murray Academy
3 327 Frits Yarnall Brady Academy
3 152 Ryan Nicholson McGough Academy
3 464 Tatum Crotty Smith-Houlihan

212 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 690 Fiona Mahon Bracken
1 464 Tatum Crotty Smith-Houlihan
2 194 Ava Pierson McGonagle
2 214 Juliette Ralabate Murray
2 708 Rosie McCarthy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 281 Caroline Tingle Murray
3 128 Lily Morris McDonough-Grimes

213 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 194 Ava Pierson McGonagle
1 690 Fiona Mahon Bracken
1 464 Tatum Crotty Smith-Houlihan
2 671 Amanda Lagimonier Murray
2 327 Frits Yarnall Brady Academy
2 214 Juliette Ralabate Murray
2 128 Lily Morris McDonough-Grimes
2 708 Rosie McCarthy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 281 Caroline Tingle Murray
3 169 Wyatt OBrien Murray Academy

214 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 169 Wyatt OBrien Murray Academy
2 690 Fiona Mahon Bracken
2 464 Tatum Crotty Smith-Houlihan
3 148 Jolee Nagle Bracken
3 214 Juliette Ralabate Murray
3 128 Lily Morris McDonough-Grimes
3 708 Rosie McCarthy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 133 Scout Moyer Bracken

215 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 690 Fiona Mahon Bracken
2 708 Rosie McCarthy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 214 Juliette Ralabate Murray

216 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 681 Liliana Longo Goulding
1 610 Phoebe Houston Kenny Academy
2 410 Emily Cashman Harney-Pender-Keady
2 179 Grant Palardy McDonough-Grimes
2 627 Madyson Kadis McInerney
2 388 Olivia Brown McGonagle
2 123 Ruari Montague Goulding
3 249 Adelynn Sierpien Murray
3 235 Avery Santo Kelly School - RI
3 605 Isabel Hopps Murray
3 569 Ruth Grendol McInerney
3 389 Sinead Brunton McGonagle
3 101 Sinead McLaughlin Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 568 Sophie Greenwood Brady Academy
3 478 Violet Davis Bracken

217 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 681 Liliana Longo Goulding
1 610 Phoebe Houston Kenny Academy
2 605 Isabel Hopps Murray
2 568 Sophie Greenwood Brady Academy
2 478 Violet Davis Bracken
3 249 Adelynn Sierpien Murray
3 235 Avery Santo Kelly School - RI
3 569 Ruth Grendol McInerney
3 101 Sinead McLaughlin Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

218 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 179 Grant Palardy McDonough-Grimes
1 681 Liliana Longo Goulding
1 610 Phoebe Houston Kenny Academy
1 123 Ruari Montague Goulding
2 410 Emily Cashman Harney-Pender-Keady
2 605 Isabel Hopps Murray
2 388 Olivia Brown McGonagle
2 101 Sinead McLaughlin Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 568 Sophie Greenwood Brady Academy
2 478 Violet Davis Bracken
3 249 Adelynn Sierpien Murray
3 235 Avery Santo Kelly School - RI
3 627 Madyson Kadis McInerney
3 569 Ruth Grendol McInerney
3 389 Sinead Brunton McGonagle

219 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 605 Isabel Hopps Murray
2 681 Liliana Longo Goulding
2 610 Phoebe Houston Kenny Academy
3 410 Emily Cashman Harney-Pender-Keady
3 101 Sinead McLaughlin Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 478 Violet Davis Bracken

220 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 605 Isabel Hopps Murray
2 681 Liliana Longo Goulding
3 610 Phoebe Houston Kenny Academy
3 101 Sinead McLaughlin Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

221 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 496 Chloe Downes Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 232 Amelia Rufo Murphy Academy
2 487 Bridget Devaney McInerney
2 684 Emma Louko Kenny Academy
2 137 Raegan Mullen McInerney
2 660 Ryan Kurina McInerney
3 701 Aidan McCann McDonough-Grimes
3 246 Aileen Shea Connolly Academy
3 488 Alana Devine Black Rose Academy
3 489 Erin Devine Black Rose Academy
3 477 Keira Davis Harney-Pender-Keady
3 629 Liam Kane Murphy Academy
3 147 Meghan Nadeau Murray
3 659 Merielle Krugman Murray
3 291 Violette Vaudo McGonagle

222 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 137 Raegan Mullen McInerney
2 477 Keira Davis Harney-Pender-Keady
3 246 Aileen Shea Connolly Academy
3 488 Alana Devine Black Rose Academy
3 232 Amelia Rufo Murphy Academy
3 684 Emma Louko Kenny Academy

223 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 701 Aidan McCann McDonough-Grimes
1 147 Meghan Nadeau Murray
1 291 Violette Vaudo McGonagle
2 232 Amelia Rufo Murphy Academy
2 684 Emma Louko Kenny Academy
2 477 Keira Davis Harney-Pender-Keady
2 629 Liam Kane Murphy Academy
2 660 Ryan Kurina McInerney
3 246 Aileen Shea Connolly Academy
3 488 Alana Devine Black Rose Academy
3 487 Bridget Devaney McInerney
3 496 Chloe Downes Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 489 Erin Devine Black Rose Academy
3 659 Merielle Krugman Murray
3 137 Raegan Mullen McInerney

224 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 477 Keira Davis Harney-Pender-Keady
2 232 Amelia Rufo Murphy Academy
2 487 Bridget Devaney McInerney
2 660 Ryan Kurina McInerney
3 701 Aidan McCann McDonough-Grimes
3 629 Liam Kane Murphy Academy
3 137 Raegan Mullen McInerney

225 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 477 Keira Davis Harney-Pender-Keady
2 232 Amelia Rufo Murphy Academy
2 487 Bridget Devaney McInerney
3 488 Alana Devine Black Rose Academy
3 684 Emma Louko Kenny Academy
3 629 Liam Kane Murphy Academy

226 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 511 Madeline Faucher McInerney
2 475 Ella Daugherty McInerney
3 178 Aislinn Palardy McDonough-Grimes
3 307 Camellia Welch Clann Lir Academy
3 341 Christine Ayres Kenny Academy
3 481 Lucy della Penna Inishfree

227 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 475 Ella Daugherty McInerney
2 307 Camellia Welch Clann Lir Academy
2 341 Christine Ayres Kenny Academy
2 511 Madeline Faucher McInerney
3 178 Aislinn Palardy McDonough-Grimes
3 481 Lucy della Penna Inishfree

228 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 341 Christine Ayres Kenny Academy
1 511 Madeline Faucher McInerney
2 178 Aislinn Palardy McDonough-Grimes
2 475 Ella Daugherty McInerney
2 359 Jamie Beamenderfer Murphy Academy
3 307 Camellia Welch Clann Lir Academy
3 481 Lucy della Penna Inishfree

229 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 511 Madeline Faucher McInerney
2 341 Christine Ayres Kenny Academy
3 307 Camellia Welch Clann Lir Academy

230 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 341 Christine Ayres Kenny Academy
2 511 Madeline Faucher McInerney
3 475 Ella Daugherty McInerney
3 359 Jamie Beamenderfer Murphy Academy

241 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 216 Lillian Rankin Kenny Academy
2 321 Sonya Witkoskie O'Shea-Chaplin
3 381 Claire Bresnahan Murphy Academy
3 259 Mary Smock Clann Lir Academy
3 497 Sophia Downes Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 661 Tess Kurina McInerney

242 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 321 Sonya Witkoskie O'Shea-Chaplin
2 216 Lillian Rankin Kenny Academy
3 259 Mary Smock Clann Lir Academy
3 497 Sophia Downes Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

243 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 321 Sonya Witkoskie O'Shea-Chaplin
2 216 Lillian Rankin Kenny Academy
2 497 Sophia Downes Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 381 Claire Bresnahan Murphy Academy
3 259 Mary Smock Clann Lir Academy
3 661 Tess Kurina McInerney

244 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 321 Sonya Witkoskie O'Shea-Chaplin
2 230 Kailee Rose Proto Casano
3 216 Lillian Rankin Kenny Academy

245 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 230 Kailee Rose Proto Casano
2 216 Lillian Rankin Kenny Academy
3 483 Hannah Delude McGonagle

313 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 156 Cate O'Brien Hansen-Keohane
1 614 Kylee Hughes Brady Academy
2 430 Annabel Connolly Haley
2 574 Delaney Guy Murray
2 508 Madelyn Estle Murray
3 526 Alexandra Fleming Brady Academy
3 238 Charles Saunders McGonagle
3 670 Ellie Laganas Murray

314 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 565 Colette Gorham Brady Academy
2 595 Cara Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
2 614 Kylee Hughes Brady Academy
3 526 Alexandra Fleming Brady Academy
3 621 Alison Jenness Murray
3 634 Ava Kavanagh Hansen-Keohane
3 156 Cate O'Brien Hansen-Keohane
3 425 Emmy Cole Murray
3 323 Rowan Wong O'Shea-Chaplin

315 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 565 Colette Gorham Brady Academy
1 614 Kylee Hughes Brady Academy
2 621 Alison Jenness Murray
2 574 Delaney Guy Murray
2 670 Ellie Laganas Murray
2 508 Madelyn Estle Murray
2 323 Rowan Wong O'Shea-Chaplin
3 526 Alexandra Fleming Brady Academy
3 595 Cara Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
3 156 Cate O'Brien Hansen-Keohane
3 334 Consuelo Anderson O'Shea-Chaplin
3 457 Emerald Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
3 437 Emily Connor Harney-Pender-Keady
3 425 Emmy Cole Murray
3 520 Erin Finnegan Heavey-Quinn

316 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 437 Emily Connor Harney-Pender-Keady
2 102 Maille McLoughlin Clann Lir Academy
2 323 Rowan Wong O'Shea-Chaplin
3 238 Charles Saunders McGonagle
3 565 Colette Gorham Brady Academy
3 334 Consuelo Anderson O'Shea-Chaplin
3 425 Emmy Cole Murray

317 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 437 Emily Connor Harney-Pender-Keady
2 634 Ava Kavanagh Hansen-Keohane
2 457 Emerald Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
2 425 Emmy Cole Murray
2 102 Maille McLoughlin Clann Lir Academy
3 621 Alison Jenness Murray
3 238 Charles Saunders McGonagle
3 565 Colette Gorham Brady Academy
3 574 Delaney Guy Murray
3 614 Kylee Hughes Brady Academy
3 323 Rowan Wong O'Shea-Chaplin

318 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 437 Emily Connor Harney-Pender-Keady
2 565 Colette Gorham Brady Academy
2 457 Emerald Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
2 425 Emmy Cole Murray
2 102 Maille McLoughlin Clann Lir Academy
3 430 Annabel Connolly Haley
3 614 Kylee Hughes Brady Academy
3 708 Rosie McCarthy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 323 Rowan Wong O'Shea-Chaplin

319 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 450 Elianna Cox Murray
2 370 Gabrielle Bonia Bracken
2 295 Kolby Walker Bracken
2 597 Riley Helling Murray
3 257 Juliette Smedile Brady Academy
3 499 Kaitlyn Earley Mulcahy Academy
3 201 Katherine Podgurski Haley
3 644 Sofia Kelley Murray

320 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 592 Abigail Hayes Murray
2 712 Eleanor McClellan Murray
2 450 Elianna Cox Murray
2 499 Kaitlyn Earley Mulcahy Academy
2 201 Katherine Podgurski Haley
3 564 Lily Gomez O'Shea-Chaplin
3 416 Madeleine Chevalier O'Shea-Chaplin
3 266 Madelynn Sprague Mulcahy Academy
3 320 Nora Cate Wiser McInerney

321 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 499 Kaitlyn Earley Mulcahy Academy
2 712 Eleanor McClellan Murray
2 450 Elianna Cox Murray
2 201 Katherine Podgurski Haley
2 295 Kolby Walker Bracken
3 370 Gabrielle Bonia Bracken
3 257 Juliette Smedile Brady Academy
3 564 Lily Gomez O'Shea-Chaplin
3 416 Madeleine Chevalier O'Shea-Chaplin

322 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 592 Abigail Hayes Murray
2 450 Elianna Cox Murray
2 648 Leia Kim Murray
2 320 Nora Cate Wiser McInerney
2 597 Riley Helling Murray
3 712 Eleanor McClellan Murray
3 370 Gabrielle Bonia Bracken
3 564 Lily Gomez O'Shea-Chaplin

323 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 592 Abigail Hayes Murray
2 450 Elianna Cox Murray
2 416 Madeleine Chevalier O'Shea-Chaplin
3 370 Gabrielle Bonia Bracken
3 257 Juliette Smedile Brady Academy
3 201 Katherine Podgurski Haley

324 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 592 Abigail Hayes Murray
2 370 Gabrielle Bonia Bracken
3 450 Elianna Cox Murray
3 410 Emily Cashman Harney-Pender-Keady
3 499 Kaitlyn Earley Mulcahy Academy
3 644 Sofia Kelley Murray

325 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 284 Genevieve Troy McGonagle
2 542 Anna Galvin Clann Lir Academy
2 703 Julianna McCann McDonough-Grimes
3 155 Esther Nielsen Murray
3 229 kalie Ronzio Clann Lir Academy
3 348 Lucy Barlett Greene O'Leary
3 154 Sadie Nield McDonough-Grimes
3 529 Victoria Fleming Brady Academy

326 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 155 Esther Nielsen Murray
2 517 Courtney Ferri Sullivan-Stewart
2 284 Genevieve Troy McGonagle
2 229 kalie Ronzio Clann Lir Academy
2 154 Sadie Nield McDonough-Grimes
3 724 Riley McKee Greene-O'Leary
3 529 Victoria Fleming Brady Academy

327 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 304 Hannah Weetman Bracken
2 348 Lucy Barlett Greene O'Leary
3 399 Madelyn Cann Kelly School - RI

328 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 529 Victoria Fleming Brady Academy
2 542 Anna Galvin Clann Lir Academy
2 724 Riley McKee Greene-O'Leary
3 304 Hannah Weetman Bracken
3 406 Jane Carty Scoil Rince Luimni
3 703 Julianna McCann McDonough-Grimes

329 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 153 Lila Nield McDonough-Grimes
2 284 Genevieve Troy McGonagle
3 155 Esther Nielsen Murray
3 348 Lucy Barlett Greene O'Leary
3 154 Sadie Nield McDonough-Grimes

330 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 153 Lila Nield McDonough-Grimes
2 229 kalie Ronzio Clann Lir Academy
2 348 Lucy Barlett Greene O'Leary
3 542 Anna Galvin Clann Lir Academy
3 517 Courtney Ferri Sullivan-Stewart
3 154 Sadie Nield McDonough-Grimes

331 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 414 Riley Chase Murray
1 330 Whitney Adair McGonagle
2 594 Caitlin Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
2 411 Hailey Cashman Harney-Pender-Keady
2 371 Nora Bonner Murray
3 103 Catherine McMurray Greene-O'Leary
3 543 Elizabeth Galvin Clann Lir Academy
3 131 Fiona Mott Haley
3 607 Nora Horton Greene-O'Leary
3 536 Tessa Fraley Goulding

332 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 414 Riley Chase Murray
2 594 Caitlin Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
2 131 Fiona Mott Haley
2 371 Nora Bonner Murray
2 536 Tessa Fraley Goulding
3 103 Catherine McMurray Greene-O'Leary
3 411 Hailey Cashman Harney-Pender-Keady
3 240 Helen Saunders McGonagle
3 551 Mairead Gero O'Dwyer

333 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 411 Hailey Cashman Harney-Pender-Keady
1 536 Tessa Fraley Goulding
2 607 Nora Horton Greene-O'Leary
3 103 Catherine McMurray Greene-O'Leary
3 525 Mollaigh Flannery McInerney

334 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 411 Hailey Cashman Harney-Pender-Keady
1 371 Nora Bonner Murray
2 103 Catherine McMurray Greene-O'Leary
2 131 Fiona Mott Haley
3 594 Caitlin Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
3 551 Mairead Gero O'Dwyer
3 414 Riley Chase Murray
3 536 Tessa Fraley Goulding

335 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 371 Nora Bonner Murray
2 131 Fiona Mott Haley
2 411 Hailey Cashman Harney-Pender-Keady
2 414 Riley Chase Murray
3 103 Catherine McMurray Greene-O'Leary
3 240 Helen Saunders McGonagle
3 524 Kelsey Flanagan McDonough-Grimes
3 525 Mollaigh Flannery McInerney
3 607 Nora Horton Greene-O'Leary

336 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 411 Hailey Cashman Harney-Pender-Keady
2 607 Nora Horton Greene-O'Leary
2 421 Sarah Clarke Brady Academy
3 594 Caitlin Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
3 536 Tessa Fraley Goulding

337 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 521 Mary Finnegan Heavey-Quinn
1 632 Rebecca Kant McGonagle
2 276 Caroline Sullivan Clann Lir Academy
2 679 Megan Levett Kelly School - RI
3 449 Charlotte Cotter Bracken
3 293 Morgan Vital McGonagle
3 547 Phoebe gaulin McDonough-Grimes

338 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 258 Mollie Smith Bracken
1 632 Rebecca Kant McGonagle
2 227 Julia Rockwell Bracken
3 493 Anna Doherty Heavey-Quinn
3 192 Estella Piela Murray
3 230 Kailee Rose Proto Casano
3 521 Mary Finnegan Heavey-Quinn
3 293 Morgan Vital McGonagle

339 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 227 Julia Rockwell Bracken
2 547 Phoebe gaulin McDonough-Grimes
3 258 Mollie Smith Bracken

340 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 192 Estella Piela Murray
2 227 Julia Rockwell Bracken
2 258 Mollie Smith Bracken
3 276 Caroline Sullivan Clann Lir Academy
3 521 Mary Finnegan Heavey-Quinn
3 293 Morgan Vital McGonagle

341 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 448 David Costello Murray
1 192 Estella Piela Murray
2 260 Madelyn Sobotka Griffith
2 632 Rebecca Kant McGonagle
3 276 Caroline Sullivan Clann Lir Academy
3 258 Mollie Smith Bracken

342 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 276 Caroline Sullivan Clann Lir Academy
2 449 Charlotte Cotter Bracken
3 227 Julia Rockwell Bracken

343 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 218 Sydney Raynes Kelly School of Irish Dan
2 591 Abigail Hayes McFadden
2 454 Charlotte Crichton Murray
2 626 Lillian Judge Murray
2 122 Riley Montague Goulding
3 624 Agatha Jordan Sullivan
3 438 Alana Conway Hansen-Keohane
3 723 Kelly McGuire McGonagle
3 268 Lorelei Stahl Murray

344 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 626 Lillian Judge Murray
1 268 Lorelei Stahl Murray
2 346 Abigail Barich McGonagle
2 591 Abigail Hayes McFadden
2 723 Kelly McGuire McGonagle
3 624 Agatha Jordan Sullivan
3 454 Charlotte Crichton Murray

345 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 722 Saere McGuinness McDonough-Grimes
2 122 Riley Montague Goulding
3 572 Eliza Gutierrez Clann Lir Academy

346 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 572 Eliza Gutierrez Clann Lir Academy
1 278 Hope Sylvester Clann Lir Academy
2 624 Agatha Jordan Sullivan
2 722 Saere McGuinness McDonough-Grimes
3 454 Charlotte Crichton Murray
3 460 Joey Cronin McDonough-Grimes
3 218 Sydney Raynes Kelly School of Irish Dan

347 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 454 Charlotte Crichton Murray
2 268 Lorelei Stahl Murray
2 113 olivia milancovici Murray
3 346 Abigail Barich McGonagle
3 723 Kelly McGuire McGonagle
3 122 Riley Montague Goulding

348 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 218 Sydney Raynes Kelly School of Irish Dan
2 626 Lillian Judge Murray
3 122 Riley Montague Goulding

355 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 363 Joseph Beirne Irish Rhythm
2 530 Katharine Foley McGonagle
3 296 Annalise Walle McGonagle

356 Girls Novice Slip Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 205 Amy Powers McDonough-Grimes
2 296 Annalise Walle McGonagle
3 643 Catherine Kelley Murphy Academy

357 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 461 Maura Cronin Brady Academy

358 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 363 Joseph Beirne Irish Rhythm
2 296 Annalise Walle McGonagle
3 643 Catherine Kelley Murphy Academy
3 461 Maura Cronin Brady Academy

359 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 363 Joseph Beirne Irish Rhythm
2 251 Carmela Silvia Inishfree
3 643 Catherine Kelley Murphy Academy

360 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 363 Joseph Beirne Irish Rhythm
2 530 Katharine Foley McGonagle
3 702 Angela McCann McDonough-Grimes

416 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 619 Alexandra (Sasha) Ilchenko Murray
2 226 Isabella Robinson Scoil Rince Luimni
2 231 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy
3 322 Charlotte Witti Murphy Academy
3 709 Ciara McCarty Bracken
3 718 Ciara McDonagh Keane-O'Brien
3 457 Emerald Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
3 507 Molly Enwright Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

416-2 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 226 Isabella Robinson Scoil Rince Luimni
2 582 Emma Halpin Brady Academy
2 231 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy
3 457 Emerald Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady

417 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 507 Molly Enwright Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 322 Charlotte Witti Murphy Academy
2 457 Emerald Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
3 718 Ciara McDonagh Keane-O'Brien
3 163 Molly O'Driscoll Keane-O'Brien

417-2 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 718 Ciara McDonagh Keane-O'Brien
2 619 Alexandra (Sasha) Ilchenko Murray
2 457 Emerald Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
2 226 Isabella Robinson Scoil Rince Luimni
3 119 Charlotte Minahan Sullivan-Stewart
3 582 Emma Halpin Brady Academy
3 507 Molly Enwright Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

418 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 718 Ciara McDonagh Keane-O'Brien
2 582 Emma Halpin Brady Academy
2 163 Molly O'Driscoll Keane-O'Brien
3 619 Alexandra (Sasha) Ilchenko Murray
3 634 Ava Kavanagh Hansen-Keohane
3 231 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy

418-2 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 231 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy
2 456 Anna Maeve Cronin McDonough-Grimes
3 457 Emerald Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady

419 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 709 Ciara McCarty Bracken
2 718 Ciara McDonagh Keane-O'Brien
3 619 Alexandra (Sasha) Ilchenko Murray
3 226 Isabella Robinson Scoil Rince Luimni

419-2 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 619 Alexandra (Sasha) Ilchenko Murray
2 231 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy
3 226 Isabella Robinson Scoil Rince Luimni

420 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 634 Ava Kavanagh Hansen-Keohane
2 718 Ciara McDonagh Keane-O'Brien
3 709 Ciara McCarty Bracken
3 582 Emma Halpin Brady Academy

421 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 636 Niamh Kealey Keane-O'Brien
2 407 Nora Carty Scoil Rince Luimni
3 391 Emily Buffan McMahon
3 141 Mary Margaret Murphy Murphy Academy
3 261 Paige Souliotis Bracken

421-2 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 407 Nora Carty Scoil Rince Luimni
2 391 Emily Buffan McMahon
3 412 caitlyn casserly Smith-Houlihan
3 631 Quinn Kane Keane-O'Brien

422 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 141 Mary Margaret Murphy Murphy Academy
1 636 Niamh Kealey Keane-O'Brien
2 391 Emily Buffan McMahon
2 598 Keira Heneghan Murray
3 412 caitlyn casserly Smith-Houlihan
3 153 Lila Nield McDonough-Grimes
3 308 Riley Welch Murray

422-2 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 412 caitlyn casserly Smith-Houlihan
2 308 Riley Welch Murray
3 407 Nora Carty Scoil Rince Luimni

423 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 186 Catherine Perry Brady Academy
2 244 Adelie Scoville Clann Lir Academy
3 412 caitlyn casserly Smith-Houlihan
3 391 Emily Buffan McMahon
3 631 Quinn Kane Keane-O'Brien
3 308 Riley Welch Murray

423-2 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 412 caitlyn casserly Smith-Houlihan
1 631 Quinn Kane Keane-O'Brien
2 598 Keira Heneghan Murray
2 141 Mary Margaret Murphy Murphy Academy
3 391 Emily Buffan McMahon
3 308 Riley Welch Murray

424 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 391 Emily Buffan McMahon
2 636 Niamh Kealey Keane-O'Brien
2 407 Nora Carty Scoil Rince Luimni
3 412 caitlyn casserly Smith-Houlihan
3 631 Quinn Kane Keane-O'Brien

424-2 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 412 caitlyn casserly Smith-Houlihan
2 391 Emily Buffan McMahon
2 308 Riley Welch Murray
3 631 Quinn Kane Keane-O'Brien

425 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 391 Emily Buffan McMahon
2 631 Quinn Kane Keane-O'Brien
3 261 Paige Souliotis Bracken

426 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 584 Caroline Hanley Brady Academy
2 104 Sara-Ève Medeiros Short
3 165 Delaney Faith O'Neil Clann Lir Academy
3 549 Madeline Gawlick Stillson
3 280 Teagan Tierney Kanaley

426-2 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 331 Ella Aiello Keane-O'Brien
2 664 Priscilla LaBranche Kanaley
3 280 Teagan Tierney Kanaley

427 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 549 Madeline Gawlick Stillson
2 331 Ella Aiello Keane-O'Brien
3 584 Caroline Hanley Brady Academy

427-2 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 664 Priscilla LaBranche Kanaley
2 331 Ella Aiello Keane-O'Brien
3 165 Delaney Faith O'Neil Clann Lir Academy
3 280 Teagan Tierney Kanaley

428 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 543 Elizabeth Galvin Clann Lir Academy
2 288 Molly Tyler Griffith
3 165 Delaney Faith O'Neil Clann Lir Academy
3 664 Priscilla LaBranche Kanaley

428-2 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 549 Madeline Gawlick Stillson
2 288 Molly Tyler Griffith
3 165 Delaney Faith O'Neil Clann Lir Academy

429 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 288 Molly Tyler Griffith
2 165 Delaney Faith O'Neil Clann Lir Academy
2 543 Elizabeth Galvin Clann Lir Academy
3 551 Mairead Gero O'Dwyer
3 664 Priscilla LaBranche Kanaley
3 104 Sara-Ève Medeiros Short
3 280 Teagan Tierney Kanaley

429-2 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 165 Delaney Faith O'Neil Clann Lir Academy
2 288 Molly Tyler Griffith
3 551 Mairead Gero O'Dwyer
3 104 Sara-Ève Medeiros Short

430 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 664 Priscilla LaBranche Kanaley
2 543 Elizabeth Galvin Clann Lir Academy
3 331 Ella Aiello Keane-O'Brien

431 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 338 Libby Ansello Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 402 Abigail Carlo Smith-Houlihan
2 301 Abigail Ward Murray
2 172 Aine ODonnell Brady Academy
2 693 Elizabeth Malone Murray
3 501 Katherine Earley Hansen-Keohane
3 260 Madelyn Sobotka Griffith
3 677 Mia Leno McDonough-Grimes

431-2 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 317 Kyara Williams O'Shea-Chaplin
2 402 Abigail Carlo Smith-Houlihan
2 620 Greta Jambard Scoil Rince Luimni
2 637 Maeve Kealy Kenny Academy
3 672 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano
3 501 Katherine Earley Hansen-Keohane

432 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 338 Libby Ansello Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 301 Abigail Ward Murray
2 260 Madelyn Sobotka Griffith
3 172 Aine ODonnell Brady Academy
3 501 Katherine Earley Hansen-Keohane
3 317 Kyara Williams O'Shea-Chaplin
3 679 Megan Levett Kelly School - RI

432-2 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 317 Kyara Williams O'Shea-Chaplin
2 301 Abigail Ward Murray
2 338 Libby Ansello Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 402 Abigail Carlo Smith-Houlihan
3 620 Greta Jambard Scoil Rince Luimni
3 679 Megan Levett Kelly School - RI

433 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 301 Abigail Ward Murray
2 448 David Costello Murray
2 693 Elizabeth Malone Murray
3 402 Abigail Carlo Smith-Houlihan
3 172 Aine ODonnell Brady Academy
3 599 Deirdre Mary Higgins McFadden
3 672 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano
3 260 Madelyn Sobotka Griffith

433-2 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 301 Abigail Ward Murray
2 338 Libby Ansello Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 402 Abigail Carlo Smith-Houlihan
3 396 Brynn Buswell McFadden
3 599 Deirdre Mary Higgins McFadden
3 260 Madelyn Sobotka Griffith

434 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 637 Maeve Kealy Kenny Academy
2 301 Abigail Ward Murray
2 693 Elizabeth Malone Murray
2 317 Kyara Williams O'Shea-Chaplin
3 620 Greta Jambard Scoil Rince Luimni
3 679 Megan Levett Kelly School - RI
3 547 Phoebe gaulin McDonough-Grimes

434-2 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 301 Abigail Ward Murray
2 402 Abigail Carlo Smith-Houlihan
3 114 Abby Miles McGonagle
3 396 Brynn Buswell McFadden
3 693 Elizabeth Malone Murray
3 338 Libby Ansello Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

435 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 501 Katherine Earley Hansen-Keohane
2 114 Abby Miles McGonagle
3 172 Aine ODonnell Brady Academy
3 679 Megan Levett Kelly School - RI

436 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 297 Brenna Walsh O'Shea-Chaplin
2 545 Grace Garrity Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 339 Kailey Araujo Proto Casano
3 580 Katelyn Hall Scoil Rince Luimni

437 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 297 Brenna Walsh O'Shea-Chaplin
2 556 Ainsley Gillespie O'Shea-Chaplin
3 596 Maeve Healy O'Shea-Chaplin

438 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 339 Kailey Araujo Proto Casano
2 297 Brenna Walsh O'Shea-Chaplin
3 556 Ainsley Gillespie O'Shea-Chaplin

439 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 218 Sydney Raynes Kelly School of Irish Dan
2 297 Brenna Walsh O'Shea-Chaplin
3 624 Agatha Jordan Sullivan
3 339 Kailey Araujo Proto Casano

440 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 339 Kailey Araujo Proto Casano
2 556 Ainsley Gillespie O'Shea-Chaplin
3 624 Agatha Jordan Sullivan
3 297 Brenna Walsh O'Shea-Chaplin

441 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 699 Madelyn McArdle Cassin Academy
2 711 Ellen McClain Francis Academy
2 315 Hannah Willetts Cassin Academy
3 239 Grace Saunders Griffith
3 292 Mackenzie Vegnani Hansen-Keohane

441-2 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 453 Isabelle Creto McGonagle
2 315 Hannah Willetts Cassin Academy
3 158 Ciara O'Brien O'Dwyer
3 545 Grace Garrity Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

442 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 239 Grace Saunders Griffith
2 458 Emma Cronin McDonough-Grimes
3 453 Isabelle Creto McGonagle

442-2 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 596 Maeve Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
2 458 Emma Cronin McDonough-Grimes
3 239 Grace Saunders Griffith

443 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 292 Mackenzie Vegnani Hansen-Keohane
2 205 Amy Powers McDonough-Grimes
2 345 Sarah Barberian Goulding
3 158 Ciara O'Brien O'Dwyer
3 711 Ellen McClain Francis Academy
3 699 Madelyn McArdle Cassin Academy

443-2 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 711 Ellen McClain Francis Academy
2 239 Grace Saunders Griffith
2 345 Sarah Barberian Goulding
3 158 Ciara O'Brien O'Dwyer
3 545 Grace Garrity Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 292 Mackenzie Vegnani Hansen-Keohane

444 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 205 Amy Powers McDonough-Grimes
2 158 Ciara O'Brien O'Dwyer
3 577 Hope Haggerty McGonagle
3 292 Mackenzie Vegnani Hansen-Keohane

444-2 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 458 Emma Cronin McDonough-Grimes
2 580 Katelyn Hall Scoil Rince Luimni
3 556 Ainsley Gillespie O'Shea-Chaplin
3 438 Alana Conway Hansen-Keohane
3 453 Isabelle Creto McGonagle
3 292 Mackenzie Vegnani Hansen-Keohane

445 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 458 Emma Cronin McDonough-Grimes
2 205 Amy Powers McDonough-Grimes
3 453 Isabelle Creto McGonagle

451 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 299 Lindsey Wamboldt Greene
2 557 Sophie Gilligan O'Shea-Chaplin
2 398 Talia Caloggero Inishfree
2 175 Tess Olson Kanaley
3 170 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle
3 234 Jocelyn Ryan McDonough-Grimes

451-2 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 638 Ashlyn Keating Cassin Academy
2 283 Molly Trapasso Francis Academy
2 175 Tess Olson Kanaley
3 725 Deirdre McKenna O'Dwyer
3 234 Jocelyn Ryan McDonough-Grimes
3 267 Kerry Stack McGonagle

452 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 234 Jocelyn Ryan McDonough-Grimes
1 299 Lindsey Wamboldt Greene
2 170 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle
2 283 Molly Trapasso Francis Academy
3 185 Ashleigh Pepin Murphy Academy
3 638 Ashlyn Keating Cassin Academy
3 554 Valerie Gillen McFadden

452-2 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 725 Deirdre McKenna O'Dwyer
2 267 Kerry Stack McGonagle
3 170 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle
3 299 Lindsey Wamboldt Greene

453 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 638 Ashlyn Keating Cassin Academy
2 299 Lindsey Wamboldt Greene
3 234 Jocelyn Ryan McDonough-Grimes
3 255 Julia Sleamaker McFadden
3 283 Molly Trapasso Francis Academy

453-2 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 725 Deirdre McKenna O'Dwyer
2 255 Julia Sleamaker McFadden
3 170 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle
3 554 Valerie Gillen McFadden

454 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 283 Molly Trapasso Francis Academy
2 299 Lindsey Wamboldt Greene
3 267 Kerry Stack McGonagle
3 554 Valerie Gillen McFadden

454-2 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 170 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle
2 557 Sophie Gilligan O'Shea-Chaplin
3 175 Tess Olson Kanaley

455 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 398 Talia Caloggero Inishfree
2 170 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle
3 557 Sophie Gilligan O'Shea-Chaplin

701 Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Any Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 597 Riley Helling Murray
2 592 Abigail Hayes Murray
3 250 Margaret Sierpien Murray
3 644 Sofia Kelley Murray

702 Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Any Under 11 All

Place # Dancer School
1 371 Nora Bonner Murray
1 189 Scarlett Petrarca Murray
2 186 Catherine Perry Brady Academy
3 621 Alison Jenness Murray

703 Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Any Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 519 Charley Finlay Murray
2 375 Elizabeth Box Murray
3 227 Julia Rockwell Bracken

704 Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Any 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 715 Charlotte McDaniel Murray

801 Boys & Girls Baking Soda Bread All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 587 Olivia Harrington Kenny Academy
2 589 Sophia Harrington Kenny Academy
3 598 Keira Heneghan Murray

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

503 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10 / 2 yr

Judged By: Kathleen Boutin, MA, Sheila Cloherty-Reilly, MA, Attracta Quinn, MA

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:32 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 182 Cameron Peacock Keane-O'Brien
2 235 532 Reis Folmar Smith-Houlihan
3 191 546 Kelly Gaudet Brady Academy
4 189.5 434 Mairead Connolly Haley
5 163.5 285 Emma Tully O'Dwyer

503-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10 / 2 yr

Judged By: Jimmy Early, NY, Marnie O'Callaghan-Maple, VA, Owen McAuley, SCO

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:49 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 532 Reis Folmar Smith-Houlihan
2 240 434 Mairead Connolly Haley
3 196 546 Kelly Gaudet Brady Academy
4 180 433 Maeve Connolly Haley

504 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Maura Gray, CT, Iris Gray-Sharnick, PA, Noreen Melvin, MA

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:46 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 256 350 Isabel Barrios Clann Lir Academy
2 235 442 Andrea Coombs Murray
3 215 617 Cailin Hurrie Murray
4 190 428 Nicole Conneely Kenny Academy

504-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Maureen Miller, ONT, Billy Maple, VA, Julie Showalter, IL

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:36 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 350 Isabel Barrios Clann Lir Academy
2 215 428 Nicole Conneely Kenny Academy
3 200 617 Cailin Hurrie Murray

505 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Kathleen Boutin, MA, Sheila Cloherty-Reilly, MA, Attracta Quinn, MA

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:14 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 228 Libby Rogers Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 218 193 Nina Pierre Kanaley
3 207 184 Samuel Peckinpaugh McFadden
4 190 716 Devin McDermott Golding Academy
5 185 160 Mairead O'Brien O'Dwyer
6 151 571 Elizabeth Guertin McInerney
7 147 264 Mary Spearman Kelly School - RI

505-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Maura Gray, CT, Iris Gray-Sharnick, PA, Noreen Melvin, MA

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:31 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 193 Nina Pierre Kanaley
2 191 160 Mairead O'Brien O'Dwyer
3 188 571 Elizabeth Guertin McInerney
4 165 184 Samuel Peckinpaugh McFadden
5 163.5 328 Emma Zeblisky Murray
6 161 611 Caroline Hubbard O'Dwyer
7 154 716 Devin McDermott Golding Academy

506 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Maura Gray, CT, Iris Gray-Sharnick, PA, Noreen Melvin, MA

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:20 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 211 Amelia Quinn Inishfree
2 191 364 Kenzie Bennett Haley
3 172 140 Caitlin Murphy Brady Academy
4 170 647 Caitlin Killeen Clann Lir Academy
5 166 439 Ciara Conway Hansen-Keohane
6 155.5 424 Leah Coffey Harney-Pender-Keady
7 149.5 127 Hannah Morgan Murray
8 148 237 Norah Santos Cassin Academy
9 145 441 Delaney Cook Murray

506-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Maureen Miller, ONT, Billy Maple, VA, Julie Showalter, IL

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:11 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 231 364 Kenzie Bennett Haley
2 216 140 Caitlin Murphy Brady Academy
3 203 439 Ciara Conway Hansen-Keohane
4 193 441 Delaney Cook Murray
5 178 424 Leah Coffey Harney-Pender-Keady
6 168 215 melanie Rand McDonough-Grimes
7 166 647 Caitlin Killeen Clann Lir Academy

507 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Maura Gray, CT, Iris Gray-Sharnick, PA, Noreen Melvin, MA

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:51 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 256 107 Katie Meehan O'Shea-Chaplin
2 231 146 Meghan Mylod Brady Academy
3 186 566 Fiona Grace Murray
4 183 157 Ciara O'Brien O'Shea-Chaplin
5 169 567 Emerson Graham Harney-Pender-Keady
6 168 116 Alexis Miller Boland

507-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Maureen Miller, ONT, Billy Maple, VA, Julie Showalter, IL

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:04 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 146 Meghan Mylod Brady Academy
2 216 567 Emerson Graham Harney-Pender-Keady
3 215 409 Anna Casey Goulding
4 213 116 Alexis Miller Boland
5 167.5 157 Ciara O'Brien O'Shea-Chaplin

508 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Kathleen Boutin, MA, Sheila Cloherty-Reilly, MA, Attracta Quinn, MA

18 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:29 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 305 Cate Weidenbach Inishfree
2 215 451 Isabelle Crawford Greene-O'Leary
3 205 386 Frances Brisbane Kenny Academy
4 163.33 504 Hunter Edwards Cassin Academy
5 151 694 Mary Rose Marini O'Shea-Chaplin
6 145 581 Andrea Halpin Clann Lir Academy
6 145 446 Taya Corn McGonagle
8 142 248 Reily Shea Connolly Academy
9 138.33 164 Niamh O'Flynn Golding Academy

508-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Maureen Miller, ONT, Billy Maple, VA, Julie Showalter, IL

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:28 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 451 Isabelle Crawford Greene-O'Leary
2 226.5 504 Hunter Edwards Cassin Academy
3 194.5 386 Frances Brisbane Kenny Academy
4 175 446 Taya Corn McGonagle
5 155 625 Alba Jordan Sullivan
6 154 217 Hannah Ray Haley
7 148.5 470 Erin Dalton Mulcahy Academy
8 137 164 Niamh O'Flynn Golding Academy
9 136.5 694 Mary Rose Marini O'Shea-Chaplin

509 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Maura Gray, CT, Iris Gray-Sharnick, PA, Noreen Melvin, MA

18 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:06 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 561 Ashlee Gojcaj Golding Academy
2 208 602 Meghan Hirsch Murray
3 176 704 Maeve McCann Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 175.5 562 Samantha Gojcaj Golding Academy
5 169.5 452 Olivia Crawford Clann Lir Academy
6 153 176 Erin Owens Clann Lir Academy
7 150.5 343 Isabella Balzano Stillson
8 150 362 John Paul Beirne Irish Rhythm
8 150 118 Victoria Miller O'Dwyer
10 133.5 121 Kennedy Mitchell Murray

509-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Kathleen Boutin, MA, Sheila Cloherty-Reilly, MA, Attracta Quinn, MA

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:09 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 452 Olivia Crawford Clann Lir Academy
2 250 704 Maeve McCann Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 167.5 343 Isabella Balzano Stillson
4 167 527 Amanda Fleming Kenny Academy
5 159 362 John Paul Beirne Irish Rhythm
6 154 455 Delaney Cronan Clann Lir Academy
7 153 603 Amelia Hogan Kenny Academy
8 143 121 Kennedy Mitchell Murray

510 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 17

Judged By: Kathleen Boutin, MA, Sheila Cloherty-Reilly, MA, Attracta Quinn, MA

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:52 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 361 Gerard Beirne Irish Rhythm
1 300 361 Gerard Beirne Irish Rhythm
2 215 349 Kylie Barrett Hurley
2 215 349 Kylie Barrett Hurley
3 195 206 Hailey Prive Cassin Academy
3 195 206 Hailey Prive Cassin Academy
4 171 498 Caeli Drummey McDonough-Grimes
4 171 498 Caeli Drummey McDonough-Grimes
4 171 509 Tori Fagundes Heavey-Quinn
4 171 509 Tori Fagundes Heavey-Quinn
6 166 676 Madeline Leno McDonough-Grimes
7 159 367 Sarah Bialas McFadden

510-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 17

Judged By: Maureen Miller, ONT, Billy Maple, VA, Julie Showalter, IL

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:42 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 361 Gerard Beirne Irish Rhythm
2 240 206 Hailey Prive Cassin Academy
3 225 367 Sarah Bialas McFadden
4 176 349 Kylie Barrett Hurley

512 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds 17 & Over

Judged By: Maureen Miller, ONT, Billy Maple, VA, Julie Showalter, IL

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:20 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 523 Hannah Flaherty McGonagle
2 235 314 Emma Wilburn Cassin Academy
3 213 652 Lauren Kneeland Inishfree
4 186 563 Brittany Golas Gallagher
5 184 469 Kasey Cutler Brennan-Lucey

512-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds 17 & Over

Judged By: Jimmy Early, NY, Marnie O'Callaghan-Maple, VA, Owen McAuley, SCO

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:55 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 314 Emma Wilburn Cassin Academy
2 215 523 Hannah Flaherty McGonagle
3 200 652 Lauren Kneeland Inishfree
4 166 469 Kasey Cutler Brennan-Lucey
5 165 298 Eleanore Walsh O'Shea-Chaplin

601 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Maureen Miller, ONT, Billy Maple, VA, Julie Showalter, IL

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:28 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 662 Adele Kushner Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
2 240 689 Brielle Maguire Murray
3 230 197 Nola Pinkham Brady Academy
4 176 275 Madelyn Stucki Murray
5 172 403 Corah Carthas Brady Academy

602 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Maureen Miller, ONT, Billy Maple, VA, Julie Showalter, IL

4 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:19 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 174 Ronan ODonnell Brady Academy
2 215 208 Abigail Proulx Murray
3 200 189 Scarlett Petrarca Murray
4 185 472 Caitlin DaPonte Doyle Corrigan

603 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Maureen Miller, ONT, Billy Maple, VA, Julie Showalter, IL

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:34 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 657 Ava Krueger Murray
2 195 373 Chloe Bosma Murray
2 195 302 Darla Waters Murray
4 191 519 Charley Finlay Murray
5 184 459 Ireland Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady

604 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Maureen Miller, ONT, Billy Maple, VA, Julie Showalter, IL

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:54 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 656 Sarah Kroeger Keane-O'Brien
2 230 356 Casey Bartley McInerney
3 200 243 Madeline schnitzer Kanaley
4 195 473 Charlotte DaPonte Doyle Corrigan
5 157.5 273 Chloe Stowe Hansen-Keohane
6 150.5 553 Sophie Gibbons McInerney
7 145 586 Sarah Hanson Murray
8 140 310 Lindsay White Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
9 133 245 Sela Shanelaris Murray

605 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Jimmy Early, NY, Marnie O'Callaghan-Maple, VA, Owen McAuley, SCO

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:56 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 212 Ava Rahn Murray
2 215 354 Colleen Bartel Murray
3 205 658 Grace Krueger Murray

606 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Jimmy Early, NY, Marnie O'Callaghan-Maple, VA, Owen McAuley, SCO

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:59 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 161 Brigid O'Connor Murray
2 215 242 Amanda Scally Murray
3 205 715 Charlotte McDaniel Murray
4 173 203 Carey Power Murray
5 172 274 Emma Stucki Murray
6 162 150 Elaina Nasr Murray
7 145 351 Niamh Barrios Clann Lir Academy

607 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Maureen Miller, ONT, Billy Maple, VA, Julie Showalter, IL

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:01 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 270 269 Lila Stanton Heavey-Quinn
2 221 578 Anna Hall McFadden
3 175 277 Katrina Sullivan Proto Casano
4 172 318 Charlotte Winiarski O'Shea-Chaplin
5 168 615 Molly Humphrey McInerney
6 163 575 Alice Guzi Inishfree
7 154 608 Fiona Houghton Boland
8 150 271 Annie Stewart Sullivan-Stewart

608 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Jimmy Early, NY, Marnie O'Callaghan-Maple, VA, Owen McAuley, SCO

20 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:32 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 654 Maggie Krein Murray
2 240 548 Hannah Gawlick Stillson
3 183 397 Maeve Cahill McInerney
4 160 143 Grace Murray Clann Lir Academy
5 158 108 Shauna Meehan O'Shea-Chaplin
6 147 241 Lily Sava Bracken
7 146 467 Anne Curtin Murray
8 138 144 Eily Murray MacRitchie Murray
9 137 606 Christina Horne O'Shea-Chaplin
10 136.5 541 Fiona Gallagher Hurley

609 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 17

Judged By: Jimmy Early, NY, Marnie O'Callaghan-Maple, VA, Owen McAuley, SCO

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:33 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 272 Fiona Stewart Sullivan-Stewart
2 235.33 692 Audrey Malila Murray
3 175.33 392 Sarah Burns Bracken
4 168 640 Meagan Keefe Kenny Academy
5 156 134 Eiley Mulkern Murray
6 153 355 Meghan Bartel Murray
7 150.33 518 Chantal Finlay Murray
8 144 447 Hannah Costa Keane-O'Brien

610 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 18

Judged By: Jimmy Early, NY, Marnie O'Callaghan-Maple, VA, Owen McAuley, SCO

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:04 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 390 Sadie Bucknam Murray
2 215 139 Aoife Murphy Murray
3 205 502 Maggie Eaton Murray
4 180 138 Madeline Mumford Goulding
5 168 515 Kaitlyn Feeney O'Dwyer

611 Girls Champion 3 Rounds 17 & Over

Judged By: Jimmy Early, NY, Marnie O'Callaghan-Maple, VA, Owen McAuley, SCO

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:53 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 231 325 KendallGrace Woodcock Trinity
2 220 655 Sarah Krein Murray
3 212.5 645 Grace Kelliher Brady Academy
4 212 408 Olivia Casano Proto Casano
5 192.5 485 Karaleigh Irene Desmond Kenny Academy

615 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 14 / 4 yr

Judged By: Jimmy Early, NY, Marnie O'Callaghan-Maple, VA, Owen McAuley, SCO

4 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:41 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 698 James Mazza Keane-O'Brien
2 215 705 Ned McCann Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 205 145 Anthony Mussari Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 180 727 Kieran McLaughlin Harney-Pender-Keady

617 Boys Champion 3 Rounds 14 & Over

Judged By: Jimmy Early, NY, Marnie O'Callaghan-Maple, VA, Owen McAuley, SCO

3 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:44 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 616 Aidan Hurff O'Shea-Chaplin
2 250 190 Billy Petrocelli Kenny Academy
3 195 680 Danny Levine Brady Academy

Archived Results (Old style):

Champ archive results not available.