Murray Academy Winter Feis 2019

All Grade Results:

103 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Reel Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 429 Caoimhe Connolly Haley
1 484 Isabelle Daugherty McInerney
1 504 Katelyn Devlin Connolly Academy
1 506 Kyleigh Dewar Murray
1 434 Maya Connolly Haley
1 509 Róisín Dubh Dillon Woods

104 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Light Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 429 Caoimhe Connolly Haley
1 484 Isabelle Daugherty McInerney
1 504 Katelyn Devlin Connolly Academy
1 506 Kyleigh Dewar Murray
1 434 Maya Connolly Haley
1 509 Róisín Dubh Dillon Woods

108 Girls Beginner Reel Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 670 Maeve Kane Keane-O'Brien
2 871 Maeve ODonnell Brady Academy
3 664 Ana Grace Jimenez Harney-Pender-Keady
3 103 Katherine OLaughlin Murray
3 279 Lillian Wethje Griffith

109 Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 670 Maeve Kane Keane-O'Brien
2 871 Maeve ODonnell Brady Academy

110 Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 670 Maeve Kane Keane-O'Brien
2 664 Ana Grace Jimenez Harney-Pender-Keady
2 103 Katherine OLaughlin Murray
2 279 Lillian Wethje Griffith
3 871 Maeve ODonnell Brady Academy

111 Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 134 Áine Pinkham Brady Academy
1 757 Paige Mason Murphy Academy
2 503 Abigail Devlin Connolly Academy
2 160 Juliette Ralabate Murray
2 228 Kearol Stack McGonagle
2 416 Penelope Cole Murray
3 347 Avery Bouvier Kelly School - RI
3 735 Caitlin Maass Connolly Academy
3 951 Ella Connolly Connolly Academy
3 208 Margaret Sierpien Murray
3 341 Molly Betz Murray
3 282 Noelle White Connolly Academy

112 Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 134 Áine Pinkham Brady Academy
2 160 Juliette Ralabate Murray
2 757 Paige Mason Murphy Academy
3 503 Abigail Devlin Connolly Academy
3 416 Penelope Cole Murray

113 Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 134 Áine Pinkham Brady Academy
1 160 Juliette Ralabate Murray
2 735 Caitlin Maass Connolly Academy
2 951 Ella Connolly Connolly Academy
2 208 Margaret Sierpien Murray
3 503 Abigail Devlin Connolly Academy
3 228 Kearol Stack McGonagle
3 282 Noelle White Connolly Academy
3 757 Paige Mason Murphy Academy
3 416 Penelope Cole Murray

114 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 133 Ava Pierson McGonagle
1 203 Braedyn Sheehan Connolly Academy
1 802 Teagan McNamee Connolly Academy
2 405 Ali Clarke Brady Academy
2 860 Cate O'Brien Hansen-Keohane
2 489 Violet Dei Bracken
2 866 Wyatt OBrien Murray Academy
3 946 Aife Maya Naik Bracken
3 794 Bridget McLaughlin McGonagle
3 849 Jolee Nagle Bracken
3 321 Karyssa Auble Kelly School - RI
3 831 Scout Moyer Bracken
3 689 Stella Kirby Kenny Academy

115 Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 860 Cate O'Brien Hansen-Keohane
1 802 Teagan McNamee Connolly Academy
2 203 Braedyn Sheehan Connolly Academy
2 689 Stella Kirby Kenny Academy
3 794 Bridget McLaughlin McGonagle
3 849 Jolee Nagle Bracken

116 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 860 Cate O'Brien Hansen-Keohane
1 489 Violet Dei Bracken
2 203 Braedyn Sheehan Connolly Academy
2 802 Teagan McNamee Connolly Academy
3 946 Aife Maya Naik Bracken
3 133 Ava Pierson McGonagle
3 831 Scout Moyer Bracken

117 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 707 Ayla LaFreniere Murray
2 708 Sebastian LaFreniere Murray
3 738 Amity MacKenzie Murphy Academy

118 Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 485 Violet Davis Bracken
2 738 Amity MacKenzie Murphy Academy
3 698 Emmelyn Kristof Clann Lir Academy

119 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 485 Violet Davis Bracken
2 707 Ayla LaFreniere Murray
3 698 Emmelyn Kristof Clann Lir Academy

120 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 245 May Sullivan Goulding
2 246 Nora Sutton Clann Lir Academy

121 Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 246 Nora Sutton Clann Lir Academy

122 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 246 Nora Sutton Clann Lir Academy
2 245 May Sullivan Goulding

129 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 150 Lexi Prodanis Murray
2 803 Patrick McPherson Kanaley

130 Girls Beginner Slip Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 150 Lexi Prodanis Murray

131 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 803 Patrick McPherson Kanaley

206 Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 727 Riley Lockwood Short
2 827 Rosalia Morris McDonough-Grimes
2 289 Rowan Wong O'Shea-Chaplin
3 635 Cara Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
3 309 Consuelo Anderson O'Shea-Chaplin

207 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 635 Cara Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
2 566 Anna Forcucci Griffith
3 289 Rowan Wong O'Shea-Chaplin

208 Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 289 Rowan Wong O'Shea-Chaplin
2 309 Consuelo Anderson O'Shea-Chaplin
2 727 Riley Lockwood Short
3 635 Cara Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
3 827 Rosalia Morris McDonough-Grimes

209 Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 635 Cara Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
1 130 Eva Petrone Griffith
2 289 Rowan Wong O'Shea-Chaplin
3 566 Anna Forcucci Griffith
3 309 Consuelo Anderson O'Shea-Chaplin
3 727 Riley Lockwood Short

210 Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 130 Eva Petrone Griffith
2 566 Anna Forcucci Griffith

211 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 920 Aislinn Gould Kelly School - RI
1 781 Eamon McDonagh Haley
1 656 Kylee Hughes Brady Academy
1 769 Rosie McCarthy Dunleavy-Boyle
2 662 Alison Jenness Murray
2 415 Emmy Cole Murray
2 811 Fiona Meyer McDonough-Grimes
2 962 Frits Yarnall Brady Academy
2 647 Kaitlyn Hoffey Harney-Pender-Keady
3 710 Amanda Lagimonier Murray
3 391 Cassidy Carr Butler-Sheehan
3 215 Ellia Smith Short
3 544 Erin Finnegan Heavey-Quinn
3 106 Irelyn Pagliuca McDonough-Grimes
3 488 Jack Degan McDonough-Grimes
3 516 Marishka Donais Short

212 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 656 Kylee Hughes Brady Academy
2 415 Emmy Cole Murray
3 662 Alison Jenness Murray
3 647 Kaitlyn Hoffey Harney-Pender-Keady
3 516 Marishka Donais Short

213 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 781 Eamon McDonagh Haley
1 656 Kylee Hughes Brady Academy
2 415 Emmy Cole Murray
2 647 Kaitlyn Hoffey Harney-Pender-Keady
3 662 Alison Jenness Murray
3 215 Ellia Smith Short
3 811 Fiona Meyer McDonough-Grimes
4 920 Aislinn Gould Kelly School - RI

214 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 647 Kaitlyn Hoffey Harney-Pender-Keady
2 769 Rosie McCarthy Dunleavy-Boyle
3 811 Fiona Meyer McDonough-Grimes
3 831 Scout Moyer Bracken
4 131 Olivia Petrone Griffith

215 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 647 Kaitlyn Hoffey Harney-Pender-Keady
1 131 Olivia Petrone Griffith
1 769 Rosie McCarthy Dunleavy-Boyle
2 662 Alison Jenness Murray
2 656 Kylee Hughes Brady Academy
3 781 Eamon McDonagh Haley
3 215 Ellia Smith Short
3 415 Emmy Cole Murray
4 544 Erin Finnegan Heavey-Quinn
4 106 Irelyn Pagliuca McDonough-Grimes

216 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 298 Kayleigh Abell Harney-Pender-Keady
2 632 Abigail Hayes Murray
2 109 Grant Palardy McDonough-Grimes
3 207 Adelynn Sierpien Murray
3 640 Riley Helling Murray
4 371 Abigail Bryson Kelly School - RI
5 694 Brooke Koskela O'Shea-Chaplin
5 455 Elianna Cox Murray

217 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 632 Abigail Hayes Murray
2 261 Kolby Walker Bracken
2 640 Riley Helling Murray
3 455 Elianna Cox Murray
3 716 Saoirse Leeper Keane-O'Brien
4 298 Kayleigh Abell Harney-Pender-Keady
4 612 Ruth Grendol McInerney

218 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 109 Grant Palardy McDonough-Grimes
2 455 Elianna Cox Murray
2 261 Kolby Walker Bracken
3 632 Abigail Hayes Murray
3 207 Adelynn Sierpien Murray
4 714 Keira Learner Murray
5 694 Brooke Koskela O'Shea-Chaplin

219 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 632 Abigail Hayes Murray
1 652 Isabel Hopps Murray
2 310 Gemma Ansello Dunleavy-Boyle
3 371 Abigail Bryson Kelly School - RI
3 796 Sinead McLaughlin Dunleavy-Boyle
4 261 Kolby Walker Bracken
5 640 Riley Helling Murray
5 612 Ruth Grendol McInerney

220 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 310 Gemma Ansello Dunleavy-Boyle
2 455 Elianna Cox Murray
3 371 Abigail Bryson Kelly School - RI
4 632 Abigail Hayes Murray
5 214 Juliette Smedile Brady Academy

221 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 497 Bridget Devaney McInerney
1 598 Molly Gilmore Connolly Academy
2 762 Aidan McCann McDonough-Grimes
2 210 Ashlyn Simmons O'Shea-Chaplin
2 634 Caitlin Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
2 837 Raegan Mullen McInerney
3 199 Aileen Shea Connolly Academy
3 474 Avery D'Ambrosio Costello
3 665 Hailey Johnson Bracken
3 510 Saoirse Dillon Woods

222 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 199 Aileen Shea Connolly Academy
1 837 Raegan Mullen McInerney
2 497 Bridget Devaney McInerney
3 665 Hailey Johnson Bracken
3 598 Molly Gilmore Connolly Academy

223 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 474 Avery D'Ambrosio Costello
2 199 Aileen Shea Connolly Academy
2 634 Caitlin Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
2 837 Raegan Mullen McInerney
3 762 Aidan McCann McDonough-Grimes
3 497 Bridget Devaney McInerney

224 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 634 Caitlin Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
2 474 Avery D'Ambrosio Costello
3 598 Molly Gilmore Connolly Academy

225 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 634 Caitlin Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
2 665 Hailey Johnson Bracken
3 474 Avery D'Ambrosio Costello
3 575 Olivia Fréchette Ottawa Irish Dance Company

226 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 926 Madeline Faucher McInerney
2 490 Emily Delude McGonagle
2 348 Lauren Bowlus McDonough-Grimes
2 728 Maeve Loring Cassin Academy
2 505 Meghan Devlin Connolly Academy
2 554 Mollaigh Flannery McInerney
3 108 Aislinn Palardy McDonough-Grimes
3 713 Elinor Leahy Bracken
3 483 Ella Daugherty McInerney
3 518 Lila Donovan Kenny Academy
3 591 Rita Giardina Sheeaun Academy
3 690 Violet Kirby Kenny Academy

227 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 926 Madeline Faucher McInerney
2 483 Ella Daugherty McInerney
3 348 Lauren Bowlus McDonough-Grimes
3 518 Lila Donovan Kenny Academy
3 728 Maeve Loring Cassin Academy

228 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 483 Ella Daugherty McInerney
1 926 Madeline Faucher McInerney
2 713 Elinor Leahy Bracken
2 518 Lila Donovan Kenny Academy
2 554 Mollaigh Flannery McInerney
2 591 Rita Giardina Sheeaun Academy
3 108 Aislinn Palardy McDonough-Grimes
3 490 Emily Delude McGonagle
3 348 Lauren Bowlus McDonough-Grimes
3 728 Maeve Loring Cassin Academy
3 505 Meghan Devlin Connolly Academy
3 690 Violet Kirby Kenny Academy

229 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 567 Simon Forcucci Griffith
2 518 Lila Donovan Kenny Academy
3 926 Madeline Faucher McInerney
3 554 Mollaigh Flannery McInerney

230 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 690 Violet Kirby Kenny Academy
2 348 Lauren Bowlus McDonough-Grimes
2 518 Lila Donovan Kenny Academy
3 713 Elinor Leahy Bracken
3 490 Emily Delude McGonagle

241 Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 161 Sophie Ramondetta Harney-Pender-Keady
2 217 Mollie Smith Bracken
3 147 Ellie Pritchard McGonagle
4 936 Murron Polk Irish Rhythm
5 176 Kailee Rose Proto Casano

242 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 907 Charlotte Cotter Bracken
1 491 Hannah Delude McGonagle
2 147 Ellie Pritchard McGonagle
3 163 Lillian Rankin Kenny Academy
3 217 Mollie Smith Bracken

243 Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 217 Mollie Smith Bracken
2 936 Murron Polk Irish Rhythm
3 907 Charlotte Cotter Bracken
4 491 Hannah Delude McGonagle

244 Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 217 Mollie Smith Bracken
2 907 Charlotte Cotter Bracken
3 147 Ellie Pritchard McGonagle
3 163 Lillian Rankin Kenny Academy

245 Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 163 Lillian Rankin Kenny Academy
2 645 Annabelle Hillier Short
3 217 Mollie Smith Bracken

307 Girls Novice Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 130 Eva Petrone Griffith
2 356 Niamh Bradbury Hansen-Keohane
3 566 Anna Forcucci Griffith

308 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 130 Eva Petrone Griffith
2 356 Niamh Bradbury Hansen-Keohane

309 Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 130 Eva Petrone Griffith
2 356 Niamh Bradbury Hansen-Keohane
3 566 Anna Forcucci Griffith

311 Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 356 Niamh Bradbury Hansen-Keohane

313 Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 556 Alexandra Fleming Brady Academy
1 181 Erin Roy Sullivan-Stewart
2 190 Charles Saunders McGonagle
2 437 Emily Connor Harney-Pender-Keady
3 816 Charlotte Minahan Sullivan-Stewart
3 616 Delaney Guy Murray

314 Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 181 Erin Roy Sullivan-Stewart
2 428 Annabel Connolly Haley
2 816 Charlotte Minahan Sullivan-Stewart
3 616 Delaney Guy Murray
3 110 Mairin Palenscar Haley
3 131 Olivia Petrone Griffith

315 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 616 Delaney Guy Murray
2 816 Charlotte Minahan Sullivan-Stewart
2 181 Erin Roy Sullivan-Stewart
3 428 Annabel Connolly Haley
3 437 Emily Connor Harney-Pender-Keady

316 Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 673 Ava Kavanagh Hansen-Keohane
1 437 Emily Connor Harney-Pender-Keady
2 428 Annabel Connolly Haley
3 616 Delaney Guy Murray
3 356 Niamh Bradbury Hansen-Keohane

317 Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 437 Emily Connor Harney-Pender-Keady
2 190 Charles Saunders McGonagle
2 816 Charlotte Minahan Sullivan-Stewart
3 428 Annabel Connolly Haley
3 531 Madelyn Estle Murray

318 Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 673 Ava Kavanagh Hansen-Keohane
2 816 Charlotte Minahan Sullivan-Stewart
2 781 Eamon McDonagh Haley
2 437 Emily Connor Harney-Pender-Keady
3 428 Annabel Connolly Haley

319 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 511 Aela Diver Haley
2 787 Alice McGowan Harney-Pender-Keady
2 773 Eleanor McClellan Murray
2 401 Madeleine Chevalier O'Shea-Chaplin
3 642 Aaliyah Henry Short
3 156 Kennedy Quinn Keane-O'Brien
3 684 Mairead Kennedy Keane-O'Brien
3 277 Samantha Welch Short

320 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 642 Aaliyah Henry Short
1 511 Aela Diver Haley
2 137 Katherine Podgurski Haley
2 604 Lily Gomez O'Shea-Chaplin
2 277 Samantha Welch Short
3 787 Alice McGowan Harney-Pender-Keady
3 156 Kennedy Quinn Keane-O'Brien
3 686 Leia Kim Murray
3 401 Madeleine Chevalier O'Shea-Chaplin
3 684 Mairead Kennedy Keane-O'Brien

321 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 642 Aaliyah Henry Short
1 625 Emma Halpin Brady Academy
2 511 Aela Diver Haley
2 277 Samantha Welch Short
3 857 Aine O'Brien Murphy Academy
3 787 Alice McGowan Harney-Pender-Keady
3 342 Gabrielle Bonia Bracken
3 604 Lily Gomez O'Shea-Chaplin
3 476 Moira Dadekian The Kelly School of Irish

322 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 787 Alice McGowan Harney-Pender-Keady
2 342 Gabrielle Bonia Bracken
2 137 Katherine Podgurski Haley
2 684 Mairead Kennedy Keane-O'Brien
3 288 Charlotte Witti Murphy Academy
3 686 Leia Kim Murray
3 294 Livia Yonker Hansen-Keohane
3 401 Madeleine Chevalier O'Shea-Chaplin
3 918 Maeve O'Connell Forbes

323 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 787 Alice McGowan Harney-Pender-Keady
2 342 Gabrielle Bonia Bracken
2 156 Kennedy Quinn Keane-O'Brien
2 684 Mairead Kennedy Keane-O'Brien
2 277 Samantha Welch Short
3 642 Aaliyah Henry Short
3 625 Emma Halpin Brady Academy
3 294 Livia Yonker Hansen-Keohane
3 913 Mary Elle Hearne Griffith

324 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 787 Alice McGowan Harney-Pender-Keady
2 857 Aine O'Brien Murphy Academy
2 773 Eleanor McClellan Murray
2 625 Emma Halpin Brady Academy
2 214 Juliette Smedile Brady Academy
2 294 Livia Yonker Hansen-Keohane
3 726 Addison Lockwood Short
3 288 Charlotte Witti Murphy Academy
3 137 Katherine Podgurski Haley
3 532 Nikki Farkas Short

325 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 675 Niamh Kealey Keane-O'Brien
2 396 caitlyn casserly Smith-Houlihan
2 252 Genevieve Troy McGonagle
2 855 Lila Nield McDonough-Grimes
3 530 Autumn Escher Kanaley
3 964 Brooke Carey Harney-Pender-Keady
3 528 Meghan Eggers Brady Academy
3 187 Riley Salmon O'Shea-Chaplin
3 856 Sadie Nield McDonough-Grimes

326 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 252 Genevieve Troy McGonagle
2 724 Brigid Little Forbes
2 856 Sadie Nield McDonough-Grimes
2 308 Sophie Alter McFadden
3 530 Autumn Escher Kanaley
3 396 caitlyn casserly Smith-Houlihan
3 352 Elise Boyle McDonough-Grimes
3 528 Meghan Eggers Brady Academy

327 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 361 Rose Bragg Hansen-Keohane
2 724 Brigid Little Forbes
2 352 Elise Boyle McDonough-Grimes
3 441 Bridget Conover Butler-Sheehan
3 218 Paige Souliotis Bracken
3 501 Pearse Deveney Golden Harp

328 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 724 Brigid Little Forbes
1 396 caitlyn casserly Smith-Houlihan
2 964 Brooke Carey Harney-Pender-Keady
2 856 Sadie Nield McDonough-Grimes
3 278 Katelyn Wethje Griffith
3 528 Meghan Eggers Brady Academy
3 276 Riley Welch Murray
3 308 Sophie Alter McFadden

329 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 441 Bridget Conover Butler-Sheehan
1 964 Brooke Carey Harney-Pender-Keady
2 855 Lila Nield McDonough-Grimes
3 352 Elise Boyle McDonough-Grimes
3 252 Genevieve Troy McGonagle
3 276 Riley Welch Murray
3 856 Sadie Nield McDonough-Grimes
3 308 Sophie Alter McFadden

330 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 964 Brooke Carey Harney-Pender-Keady
1 352 Elise Boyle McDonough-Grimes
2 724 Brigid Little Forbes
2 598 Molly Gilmore Connolly Academy
3 276 Riley Welch Murray
3 361 Rose Bragg Hansen-Keohane

331A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 730 Gracie Lowney Mulcahy Academy
1 324 Nolan Baker McGonagle
2 363 Brooklyn Bray Murray
2 572 Tessa Fraley Goulding
3 935 Bailey Walsh Haley
3 653 Nora Horton Greene-O'Leary

331B Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 590 Mairead Gero O'Dwyer
2 343 Nora Bonner Murray
2 705 Priscilla LaBranche Kanaley
3 678 Abigail Kelley Goulding
3 825 Jane Morris Griffith
3 553 Kelsey Flanagan McDonough-Grimes
3 299 Whitney Adair McGonagle

332A Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 399 Riley Chase Murray
1 572 Tessa Fraley Goulding
2 935 Bailey Walsh Haley
2 829 Fiona Mott Haley
3 730 Gracie Lowney Mulcahy Academy
3 104 Lillian OLaughlin Murray

332B Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 343 Nora Bonner Murray
2 299 Whitney Adair McGonagle
3 678 Abigail Kelley Goulding
3 191 Helen Saunders McGonagle
3 553 Kelsey Flanagan McDonough-Grimes
3 853 Nora Newsham Heavey-Quinn
3 407 Sarah Clarke Brady Academy

333A Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 403 Jillian Ciotola Kelly School - RI
1 107 Vincent Pagliuca McDonough-Grimes
2 399 Riley Chase Murray
3 731 Kayla Lowney Mulcahy Academy
3 651 Nora Hopkins Brady Academy

333B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 590 Mairead Gero O'Dwyer
2 678 Abigail Kelley Goulding
3 364 Keira Brennan Greene-O'Leary
3 853 Nora Newsham Heavey-Quinn
3 407 Sarah Clarke Brady Academy

334A Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 572 Tessa Fraley Goulding
2 390 Camryn Carr Butler-Sheehan
2 651 Nora Hopkins Brady Academy
3 935 Bailey Walsh Haley
3 363 Brooklyn Bray Murray
3 829 Fiona Mott Haley
3 104 Lillian OLaughlin Murray
3 653 Nora Horton Greene-O'Leary
3 399 Riley Chase Murray

334B Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 343 Nora Bonner Murray
2 678 Abigail Kelley Goulding
3 364 Keira Brennan Greene-O'Leary
3 705 Priscilla LaBranche Kanaley
4 853 Nora Newsham Heavey-Quinn
5 475 Brigid Dadekian The Kelly School of Irish
5 299 Whitney Adair McGonagle

335A Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 363 Brooklyn Bray Murray
2 829 Fiona Mott Haley
2 324 Nolan Baker McGonagle
2 653 Nora Horton Greene-O'Leary
3 935 Bailey Walsh Haley
3 403 Jillian Ciotola Kelly School - RI
3 731 Kayla Lowney Mulcahy Academy

335B Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 299 Whitney Adair McGonagle
2 567 Simon Forcucci Griffith
3 678 Abigail Kelley Goulding
3 191 Helen Saunders McGonagle
4 705 Priscilla LaBranche Kanaley

336A Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 653 Nora Horton Greene-O'Leary
2 363 Brooklyn Bray Murray
3 403 Jillian Ciotola Kelly School - RI
3 731 Kayla Lowney Mulcahy Academy

336B Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 590 Mairead Gero O'Dwyer
2 705 Priscilla LaBranche Kanaley
3 364 Keira Brennan Greene-O'Leary
3 553 Kelsey Flanagan McDonough-Grimes

337 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 211 Sara Sinkewicz McFadden
2 799 Lily McNamara Haley
2 545 Mary Finnegan Heavey-Quinn
2 219 Mary Spearman Kelly School - RI
2 722 Megan Levett Kelly School - RI
2 915 Natalie Olkowski Kelly School - RI
3 645 Annabelle Hillier Short
3 933 Estella Piela Murray
3 172 Julia Rockwell Bracken
3 783 Natalie McDonough Heavey-Quinn

338 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 914 Sara Margaret Hearne Griffith
2 799 Lily McNamara Haley
2 211 Sara Sinkewicz McFadden
3 172 Julia Rockwell Bracken
3 545 Mary Finnegan Heavey-Quinn
3 721 Mia Leno McDonough-Grimes
3 915 Natalie Olkowski Kelly School - RI
3 672 Rebecca Kant McGonagle

339 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 870 Aine ODonnell Brady Academy
2 768 Jeremiah McCarthy Goulding
2 915 Natalie Olkowski Kelly School - RI
3 354 Simon Boyle McDonough-Grimes

340 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 454 David Costello Murray
1 219 Mary Spearman Kelly School - RI
2 933 Estella Piela Murray
2 172 Julia Rockwell Bracken
2 672 Rebecca Kant McGonagle
3 870 Aine ODonnell Brady Academy
3 513 Anna Doherty Heavey-Quinn
3 645 Annabelle Hillier Short
3 768 Jeremiah McCarthy Goulding
3 442 MacKenzie Conover Butler-Sheehan
3 722 Megan Levett Kelly School - RI
3 915 Natalie Olkowski Kelly School - RI

341 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 933 Estella Piela Murray
1 211 Sara Sinkewicz McFadden
2 545 Mary Finnegan Heavey-Quinn
2 721 Mia Leno McDonough-Grimes
2 914 Sara Margaret Hearne Griffith
3 136 Eleanor Piper McGonagle
3 799 Lily McNamara Haley
3 783 Natalie McDonough Heavey-Quinn
3 354 Simon Boyle McDonough-Grimes

342 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 219 Mary Spearman Kelly School - RI
1 914 Sara Margaret Hearne Griffith
2 799 Lily McNamara Haley
2 722 Megan Levett Kelly School - RI
3 645 Annabelle Hillier Short
3 172 Julia Rockwell Bracken

343 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 478 Caroline Dalton Sullivan-Stewart
1 820 Riley Montague Goulding
2 687 Lucile Kim Murray
3 667 Agatha Jordan Sullivan
3 812 olivia milancovici Murray
4 692 Katherine Klinger Murray
5 463 Joey Cronin McDonough-Grimes
5 581 Maeve Gallagher Connolly Academy
5 231 Raonull Stack McGonagle

344 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 804 Bridget McPhillips Kelly
1 692 Katherine Klinger Murray
2 667 Agatha Jordan Sullivan
3 812 olivia milancovici Murray
3 788 Saere McGuinness McDonough-Grimes
4 478 Caroline Dalton Sullivan-Stewart
4 820 Riley Montague Goulding
5 687 Lucile Kim Murray

345 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 231 Raonull Stack McGonagle
2 820 Riley Montague Goulding
3 745 Kaitlyn Malinowski Butler-Sheehan
4 164 Sydney Raynes Kelly School of Irish Dan
5 463 Joey Cronin McDonough-Grimes

346 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 692 Katherine Klinger Murray
2 458 Charlotte Crichton Murray
2 668 Lillian Judge Murray
3 667 Agatha Jordan Sullivan
3 812 olivia milancovici Murray
3 820 Riley Montague Goulding
4 478 Caroline Dalton Sullivan-Stewart
4 463 Joey Cronin McDonough-Grimes
4 745 Kaitlyn Malinowski Butler-Sheehan

347 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 804 Bridget McPhillips Kelly
2 692 Katherine Klinger Murray
2 668 Lillian Judge Murray
2 164 Sydney Raynes Kelly School of Irish Dan
3 581 Maeve Gallagher Connolly Academy
3 812 olivia milancovici Murray

348 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 581 Maeve Gallagher Connolly Academy
2 164 Sydney Raynes Kelly School of Irish Dan
3 804 Bridget McPhillips Kelly
3 232 Lorelei Stahl Murray
3 820 Riley Montague Goulding
4 463 Joey Cronin McDonough-Grimes

349 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 194 Kaitlyn Seibert Connolly Academy
2 262 Annalise Walle McGonagle
3 622 Haley Hall Kelly School - RI
3 457 Isabelle Creto McGonagle

350 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 194 Kaitlyn Seibert Connolly Academy
2 622 Haley Hall Kelly School - RI
3 262 Annalise Walle McGonagle

351 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 194 Kaitlyn Seibert Connolly Academy
2 622 Haley Hall Kelly School - RI
3 142 Amy Powers McDonough-Grimes

352 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 194 Kaitlyn Seibert Connolly Academy
2 142 Amy Powers McDonough-Grimes
2 338 Joseph Beirne Irish Rhythm
3 968 Ciara O'Brien O'Dwyer

353 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 142 Amy Powers McDonough-Grimes
2 338 Joseph Beirne Irish Rhythm
3 307 Emma Alter McFadden
3 194 Kaitlyn Seibert Connolly Academy

354 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 338 Joseph Beirne Irish Rhythm
2 142 Amy Powers McDonough-Grimes
2 262 Annalise Walle McGonagle
3 194 Kaitlyn Seibert Connolly Academy
4 622 Haley Hall Kelly School - RI

355 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 573 Camryn Franks Murphy Academy
2 183 Catherine Ruiz McGonagle
2 562 Maia Flynn The Kelly School of Irish
3 209 Carmela Silvia Inishfree
3 739 Leanna Maclone Kanaley

356 Girls Novice Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 183 Catherine Ruiz McGonagle
2 561 Emma Flynn McDonough-Grimes
2 224 Emma Sprague McDonough-Grimes
3 763 Angela McCann McDonough-Grimes
3 235 Melissa Stevens McDonough-Grimes

357 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 763 Angela McCann McDonough-Grimes
1 235 Melissa Stevens McDonough-Grimes

358 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 573 Camryn Franks Murphy Academy
2 183 Catherine Ruiz McGonagle
3 235 Melissa Stevens McDonough-Grimes

359 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 183 Catherine Ruiz McGonagle
2 562 Maia Flynn The Kelly School of Irish
3 763 Angela McCann McDonough-Grimes

360 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 561 Emma Flynn McDonough-Grimes
2 209 Carmela Silvia Inishfree
2 235 Melissa Stevens McDonough-Grimes
3 763 Angela McCann McDonough-Grimes

416 Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 918 Maeve O'Connell Forbes
2 673 Ava Kavanagh Hansen-Keohane
2 288 Charlotte Witti Murphy Academy
3 770 Ciara McCarty Bracken
3 378 Sasha Burton Costello

417 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 918 Maeve O'Connell Forbes
2 378 Sasha Burton Costello
3 460 Anna Maeve Cronin McDonough-Grimes

418 Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 378 Sasha Burton Costello
2 793 Maeve McKinney Harney-Pender-Keady
2 110 Mairin Palenscar Haley
3 460 Anna Maeve Cronin McDonough-Grimes
3 770 Ciara McCarty Bracken

419 Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 378 Sasha Burton Costello
2 770 Ciara McCarty Bracken
3 460 Anna Maeve Cronin McDonough-Grimes
3 110 Mairin Palenscar Haley

420 Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 378 Sasha Burton Costello
2 770 Ciara McCarty Bracken
3 460 Anna Maeve Cronin McDonough-Grimes

421 Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 594 Kayleigh Gilligan Doherty Petri
1 755 Ryan Marsh Smith-Houlihan
2 932 Kelly Gaudet Brady Academy
2 317 Kerrin Araujo Proto Casano
3 290 Ciara Wood Brady Academy
3 938 Jordan Egan Sullivan-Stewart
3 957 Neve Fraser Brady Academy

422 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 594 Kayleigh Gilligan Doherty Petri
2 932 Kelly Gaudet Brady Academy
2 675 Niamh Kealey Keane-O'Brien
2 755 Ryan Marsh Smith-Houlihan
3 938 Jordan Egan Sullivan-Stewart
3 641 Keira Heneghan Murray
3 957 Neve Fraser Brady Academy

423 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 290 Ciara Wood Brady Academy
1 932 Kelly Gaudet Brady Academy
1 317 Kerrin Araujo Proto Casano
2 594 Kayleigh Gilligan Doherty Petri
2 957 Neve Fraser Brady Academy
2 671 Quinn Kane Keane-O'Brien
3 938 Jordan Egan Sullivan-Stewart
3 755 Ryan Marsh Smith-Houlihan

424 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 317 Kerrin Araujo Proto Casano
2 675 Niamh Kealey Keane-O'Brien
2 755 Ryan Marsh Smith-Houlihan
3 932 Kelly Gaudet Brady Academy
3 671 Quinn Kane Keane-O'Brien

425 Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 938 Jordan Egan Sullivan-Stewart
2 675 Niamh Kealey Keane-O'Brien
2 671 Quinn Kane Keane-O'Brien
3 406 Emma Clarke Brady Academy
3 641 Keira Heneghan Murray
3 317 Kerrin Araujo Proto Casano

426 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 390 Camryn Carr Butler-Sheehan
1 903 Emma Lacchia O'Shea-Chaplin
1 249 Teagan Tierney Kanaley
2 145 Julia Pozerski Dunleavy-Boyle
2 943 Madeleine Driscoll Forbes
2 253 Molly Tyler Griffith
3 633 Bridget Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
3 297 Irelyn Abbatiello Costello
3 934 Leila Gilligan O'Shea-Chaplin
3 576 Teagan Freimuth Mulcahy Academy

427 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 943 Madeleine Driscoll Forbes
1 253 Molly Tyler Griffith
2 116 Kayleigh Parsons Costello
2 945 Madison Follett Harney-Pender-Keady
3 390 Camryn Carr Butler-Sheehan
3 302 Ella Aiello Keane-O'Brien
3 805 Sara-Ève Medeiros Short

428 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 633 Bridget Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
1 943 Madeleine Driscoll Forbes
2 903 Emma Lacchia O'Shea-Chaplin
2 249 Teagan Tierney Kanaley
2 107 Vincent Pagliuca McDonough-Grimes
3 302 Ella Aiello Keane-O'Brien
3 945 Madison Follett Harney-Pender-Keady
3 253 Molly Tyler Griffith

429 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 725 Emily Locke Short
2 633 Bridget Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
2 730 Gracie Lowney Mulcahy Academy
2 297 Irelyn Abbatiello Costello
2 116 Kayleigh Parsons Costello
2 253 Molly Tyler Griffith
3 390 Camryn Carr Butler-Sheehan
3 145 Julia Pozerski Dunleavy-Boyle
3 249 Teagan Tierney Kanaley
3 107 Vincent Pagliuca McDonough-Grimes

430 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 116 Kayleigh Parsons Costello
2 633 Bridget Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
3 390 Camryn Carr Butler-Sheehan
3 302 Ella Aiello Keane-O'Brien
3 297 Irelyn Abbatiello Costello

431 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 311 Libby Ansello Dunleavy-Boyle
2 834 Bridget Mulkeen O'Dwyer
3 914 Sara Margaret Hearne Griffith
4 712 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano
5 551 Grace Flaherty Brady Academy
5 636 Maeve Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
5 969 Mairead O'Brien O'Dwyer

432 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 834 Bridget Mulkeen O'Dwyer
2 712 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano
3 722 Megan Levett Kelly School - RI
4 969 Mairead O'Brien O'Dwyer
5 551 Grace Flaherty Brady Academy
5 226 Lilliana St. Pierre McDonough-Grimes
5 219 Mary Spearman Kelly School - RI

433 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 551 Grace Flaherty Brady Academy
2 834 Bridget Mulkeen O'Dwyer
3 269 Abigail Ward Murray
4 388 Abigail Carlo Smith-Houlihan
5 937 Jenava Egan Sullivan-Stewart
5 712 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano
5 226 Lilliana St. Pierre McDonough-Grimes

434 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 834 Bridget Mulkeen O'Dwyer
2 269 Abigail Ward Murray
2 969 Mairead O'Brien O'Dwyer
3 643 Deirdre Mary Higgins McFadden
3 746 Elizabeth Malone Murray
3 712 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano
3 636 Maeve Healy O'Shea-Chaplin

435 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 388 Abigail Carlo Smith-Houlihan
2 712 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano
2 586 Phoebe gaulin McDonough-Grimes
3 636 Maeve Healy O'Shea-Chaplin

436 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 349 Megan Bowlus McDonough-Grimes
2 608 Sarah Granquist Mulcahy Academy
3 592 Ainsley Gillespie O'Shea-Chaplin
3 195 Kayla Sellers Sullivan-Stewart

437 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 349 Megan Bowlus McDonough-Grimes
2 608 Sarah Granquist Mulcahy Academy
3 592 Ainsley Gillespie O'Shea-Chaplin
3 195 Kayla Sellers Sullivan-Stewart
3 449 Lila Cook Yoder McFadden

438 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 449 Lila Cook Yoder McFadden
2 608 Sarah Granquist Mulcahy Academy
3 592 Ainsley Gillespie O'Shea-Chaplin
3 195 Kayla Sellers Sullivan-Stewart

439 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 349 Megan Bowlus McDonough-Grimes
2 608 Sarah Granquist Mulcahy Academy
3 592 Ainsley Gillespie O'Shea-Chaplin
3 788 Saere McGuinness McDonough-Grimes

440 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 349 Megan Bowlus McDonough-Grimes
2 316 Kailey Araujo Proto Casano
3 619 Molly Hackett O'Dwyer

441 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 159 Isabella Raisty Murray
2 360 Abby Brady O'Shea-Chaplin
3 284 Hannah Willetts Cassin Academy
3 326 Sarah Barberian Goulding

442 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 159 Isabella Raisty Murray
2 439 Lainey Connors Scoil Rince Luimni
3 360 Abby Brady O'Shea-Chaplin

443 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 159 Isabella Raisty Murray
2 439 Lainey Connors Scoil Rince Luimni
3 360 Abby Brady O'Shea-Chaplin
3 326 Sarah Barberian Goulding

444 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 159 Isabella Raisty Murray
2 901 Hope Haggerty McGonagle
3 360 Abby Brady O'Shea-Chaplin
3 472 Alexis Curtis Rochester Academy

445 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 462 Emma Cronin McDonough-Grimes
2 360 Abby Brady O'Shea-Chaplin

446 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 596 Sophie Gilligan O'Shea-Chaplin
2 836 Ava Mulkerrin Clann Lir Academy
2 944 Marianna Nader Haley
3 952 Ashlyn Keating Cassin Academy
3 819 Emily Moffett O'Shea-Chaplin
3 867 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle

447 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 212 Molly Skinner Sullivan-Stewart
2 124 Ashleigh Pepin Murphy Academy
3 819 Emily Moffett O'Shea-Chaplin

448 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 175 Margaret Rommel Gray
2 569 Jonathan Ford Kanaley
3 819 Emily Moffett O'Shea-Chaplin
3 944 Marianna Nader Haley

449 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 175 Margaret Rommel Gray
2 124 Ashleigh Pepin Murphy Academy
3 819 Emily Moffett O'Shea-Chaplin
3 944 Marianna Nader Haley

450 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 569 Jonathan Ford Kanaley
2 596 Sophie Gilligan O'Shea-Chaplin
3 175 Margaret Rommel Gray

451 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 547 Abigail Fitzgerald O'Shea-Chaplin
2 906 Maddy Conway O'Shea-Chaplin
3 902 Lindsay Bamford McGonagle
3 105 Tess Olson Kanaley

452 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 547 Abigail Fitzgerald O'Shea-Chaplin
2 105 Tess Olson Kanaley
3 521 Caeli Drummey McDonough-Grimes

453 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 547 Abigail Fitzgerald O'Shea-Chaplin
1 902 Lindsay Bamford McGonagle
2 521 Caeli Drummey McDonough-Grimes
2 473 Kasey Cutler Brennan-Lucey
3 213 Julia Sleamaker McFadden
3 869 Patrick Odlum Murray

454 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 869 Patrick Odlum Murray
2 521 Caeli Drummey McDonough-Grimes
3 227 Bridget Stack McGonagle

455 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 105 Tess Olson Kanaley
2 547 Abigail Fitzgerald O'Shea-Chaplin
3 739 Leanna Maclone Kanaley

416-2 Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 378 Sasha Burton Costello
2 460 Anna Maeve Cronin McDonough-Grimes
3 793 Maeve McKinney Harney-Pender-Keady

417-2 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 378 Sasha Burton Costello
2 793 Maeve McKinney Harney-Pender-Keady
3 460 Anna Maeve Cronin McDonough-Grimes

418-2 Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 378 Sasha Burton Costello
2 793 Maeve McKinney Harney-Pender-Keady
3 460 Anna Maeve Cronin McDonough-Grimes
3 770 Ciara McCarty Bracken

419-2 Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 378 Sasha Burton Costello
2 770 Ciara McCarty Bracken
3 460 Anna Maeve Cronin McDonough-Grimes

421-2 Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 594 Kayleigh Gilligan Doherty Petri
2 406 Emma Clarke Brady Academy
3 290 Ciara Wood Brady Academy
3 352 Elise Boyle McDonough-Grimes
3 932 Kelly Gaudet Brady Academy

422-2 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 594 Kayleigh Gilligan Doherty Petri
1 675 Niamh Kealey Keane-O'Brien
2 932 Kelly Gaudet Brady Academy
2 755 Ryan Marsh Smith-Houlihan
3 406 Emma Clarke Brady Academy

423-2 Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 290 Ciara Wood Brady Academy
2 855 Lila Nield McDonough-Grimes
3 352 Elise Boyle McDonough-Grimes
3 641 Keira Heneghan Murray
3 671 Quinn Kane Keane-O'Brien

424-2 Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 675 Niamh Kealey Keane-O'Brien
2 641 Keira Heneghan Murray
2 932 Kelly Gaudet Brady Academy
3 278 Katelyn Wethje Griffith

426-2 Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 253 Molly Tyler Griffith
2 145 Julia Pozerski Dunleavy-Boyle
2 116 Kayleigh Parsons Costello
3 627 Caroline Hanley Brady Academy
3 302 Ella Aiello Keane-O'Brien
3 903 Emma Lacchia O'Shea-Chaplin

427-2 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 390 Camryn Carr Butler-Sheehan
2 253 Molly Tyler Griffith
2 249 Teagan Tierney Kanaley
3 297 Irelyn Abbatiello Costello
3 116 Kayleigh Parsons Costello

428-2 Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 145 Julia Pozerski Dunleavy-Boyle
1 116 Kayleigh Parsons Costello
2 627 Caroline Hanley Brady Academy
2 934 Leila Gilligan O'Shea-Chaplin
3 302 Ella Aiello Keane-O'Brien
3 107 Vincent Pagliuca McDonough-Grimes

429-2 Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 249 Teagan Tierney Kanaley
1 107 Vincent Pagliuca McDonough-Grimes
2 253 Molly Tyler Griffith
3 390 Camryn Carr Butler-Sheehan
3 730 Gracie Lowney Mulcahy Academy
3 805 Sara-Ève Medeiros Short

431-2 Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 388 Abigail Carlo Smith-Houlihan
2 712 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano
2 969 Mairead O'Brien O'Dwyer
3 269 Abigail Ward Murray
3 643 Deirdre Mary Higgins McFadden

432-2 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 269 Abigail Ward Murray
2 712 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano
2 311 Libby Ansello Dunleavy-Boyle
2 636 Maeve Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
3 379 Brynn Buswell McFadden
3 969 Mairead O'Brien O'Dwyer
3 219 Mary Spearman Kelly School - RI

433-2 Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 269 Abigail Ward Murray
1 834 Bridget Mulkeen O'Dwyer
2 643 Deirdre Mary Higgins McFadden
2 969 Mairead O'Brien O'Dwyer
3 379 Brynn Buswell McFadden
3 937 Jenava Egan Sullivan-Stewart

434-2 Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 712 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano
2 834 Bridget Mulkeen O'Dwyer
2 219 Mary Spearman Kelly School - RI
3 269 Abigail Ward Murray
3 643 Deirdre Mary Higgins McFadden

436-2 Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 584 Grace Garrity Dunleavy-Boyle
2 195 Kayla Sellers Sullivan-Stewart
3 349 Megan Bowlus McDonough-Grimes

437-2 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 195 Kayla Sellers Sullivan-Stewart
2 349 Megan Bowlus McDonough-Grimes
3 584 Grace Garrity Dunleavy-Boyle
3 449 Lila Cook Yoder McFadden
3 608 Sarah Granquist Mulcahy Academy

438-2 Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 449 Lila Cook Yoder McFadden
2 608 Sarah Granquist Mulcahy Academy
3 584 Grace Garrity Dunleavy-Boyle
4 195 Kayla Sellers Sullivan-Stewart
5 349 Megan Bowlus McDonough-Grimes

439-2 Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 195 Kayla Sellers Sullivan-Stewart
2 608 Sarah Granquist Mulcahy Academy
3 349 Megan Bowlus McDonough-Grimes

441-2 Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 326 Sarah Barberian Goulding
2 159 Isabella Raisty Murray
3 462 Emma Cronin McDonough-Grimes
3 284 Hannah Willetts Cassin Academy

442-2 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 159 Isabella Raisty Murray
2 472 Alexis Curtis Rochester Academy
3 360 Abby Brady O'Shea-Chaplin

443-2 Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 159 Isabella Raisty Murray
2 360 Abby Brady O'Shea-Chaplin
2 472 Alexis Curtis Rochester Academy
3 462 Emma Cronin McDonough-Grimes
3 326 Sarah Barberian Goulding

444-2 Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 284 Hannah Willetts Cassin Academy
2 462 Emma Cronin McDonough-Grimes
3 360 Abby Brady O'Shea-Chaplin
3 159 Isabella Raisty Murray

446-2 Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 944 Marianna Nader Haley
2 952 Ashlyn Keating Cassin Academy
3 867 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle

447-2 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 952 Ashlyn Keating Cassin Academy
2 596 Sophie Gilligan O'Shea-Chaplin
3 124 Ashleigh Pepin Murphy Academy

448-2 Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 944 Marianna Nader Haley
2 952 Ashlyn Keating Cassin Academy
3 212 Molly Skinner Sullivan-Stewart

449-2 Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 212 Molly Skinner Sullivan-Stewart
2 952 Ashlyn Keating Cassin Academy
3 124 Ashleigh Pepin Murphy Academy
3 944 Marianna Nader Haley

451-2 Girls Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 869 Patrick Odlum Murray
2 105 Tess Olson Kanaley
3 227 Bridget Stack McGonagle

452-2 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 521 Caeli Drummey McDonough-Grimes
2 105 Tess Olson Kanaley
3 213 Julia Sleamaker McFadden
3 230 Kerry Stack McGonagle

453-2 Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 473 Kasey Cutler Brennan-Lucey
2 521 Caeli Drummey McDonough-Grimes
3 869 Patrick Odlum Murray
3 105 Tess Olson Kanaley

454-2 Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 521 Caeli Drummey McDonough-Grimes
2 213 Julia Sleamaker McFadden
2 105 Tess Olson Kanaley
3 230 Kerry Stack McGonagle
3 869 Patrick Odlum Murray

801 Boys & Girls Baking Soda Bread All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 144 Niall Powers Ozyurt O'Dwyer
1 803 Patrick McPherson Kanaley
2 663 Kate Jenness Murray

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

502 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Sheila Stevens, CT, Michael Belvitch, IL, Colleen Farrell-Martin, NJ

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:22 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 241 Madelyn Stucki Murray
2 215 420 Hayden Condon Harney-Pender-Keady
3 212 432 Maeve Connolly Haley

503 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Mathew Martin, NJ, Cathy Spencer Revis, NY, Moira McMahon, NY

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:02 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 461 Ella Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
2 235 188 Siun Salmon Kenny Academy
3 185.5 564 Reis Folmar Smith-Houlihan
4 183 563 Vivian Foley Smith-Houlihan

504 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Maureen Green-O'Leary, MA, Carlene Stillson, ME, John O'Keefe, CT

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:33 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 817 Olivia Minahan Sullivan-Stewart
2 210 450 Andrea Coombs Murray
3 201.5 286 Lydia Winkowski Griffith
4 193 482 Ella Darling Keane-O'Brien
5 165 674 Delaney Kavanaugh Kanaley
6 157 422 Nicole Conneely Kenny Academy
7 153 658 Cailin Hurrie Murray
7 153 112 Reese Palenscar Haley

505 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Sheila Stevens, CT, Michael Belvitch, IL, Colleen Farrell-Martin, NJ

19 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:31 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 235 139 Riley Postage Murray
2 221 250 Liam Toomey Heavey-Quinn
3 191 514 Bevan Doherty Forbes
4 182 141 Hagan Power Murray
5 173.5 729 Ellen Siobhan Love Dunleavy-Boyle
6 171 281 Lindsay White Dunleavy-Boyle
7 168 706 Lauren LaFleur Murray
8 133 295 Emma Zeblisky Murray
9 129 927 Emma McGeoghean Goulding
10 128 123 Samuel Peckinpaugh McFadden

506 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Maggie Revis Basenberg, NH, Joe Seletski, NY, Nancy Devine-Reny, MA

18 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:42 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 247 Maggie Teahan Harney-Pender-Keady
2 221 801 Maeve McNamara Haley
3 202 841 Caitlin Murphy Brady Academy
4 163 941 Morgan Arthurs Sullivan-Stewart
5 155.5 654 Katelynn Houle Murray
6 152 568 Bailey Ford Kanaley
7 151.33 340 Kenzie Bennett Haley
8 146.33 782 Meabh McDonagh Haley
9 140 414 Leah Coffey Harney-Pender-Keady
10 131.33 448 Delaney Cook Murray

507 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Maureen Green-O'Leary, MA, Carlene Stillson, ME, John O'Keefe, CT

23 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 12 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:23 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 225 395 Anna Casey Goulding
1 225 639 Faith Heffernan Harney-Pender-Keady
3 216 577 Maya Furlong Goulding
4 187 971 Abby Bligh Harney-Pender-Keady
5 170 223 Croi Rose Spillane Donny Golden
6 150.5 565 Tierney Folmar Smith-Houlihan
7 144.5 607 Emerson Graham Harney-Pender-Keady
8 142 122 Alexina Peckinpaugh McFadden
9 127 681 Caitlin Kelly Haley
9 127 548 Emma Fitzgerald Harney-Pender-Keady
11 123.5 832 Abigail Mulhall Heavey-Quinn
11 123.5 809 Katie Meehan O'Shea-Chaplin

508 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Nancy Devine-Reny, MA, Carlene Stillson, ME, John O'Keefe, CT

20 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:24 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 237.5 655 Jacob Houston Kenny Academy
2 197 624 Andrea Halpin Clann Lir Academy
3 185 499 Pádraig Deveney Golden Harp
4 171 202 Reily Shea Connolly Academy
5 158 923 Michelle Germain Short
6 154.5 275 Cate Weidenbach Inishfree
7 152 456 Isabelle Crawford Greene-O'Leary
8 146 221 Caitlin Speyer Harney-Pender-Keady
9 145 452 Taya Corn McGonagle
10 142 220 Ruthie Spencer Cassin Academy

509 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Maggie Revis Basenberg, NH, Joe Seletski, NY, Nancy Devine-Reny, MA

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:14 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 225 954 Leah Keating Cassin Academy
2 214 426 Grace Connelly Brady Academy
3 183 325 Isabella Balzano Stillson
4 182.5 520 Megan Dow Bracken
5 180.5 534 Emma Feeley Scoil Rince Luimni
6 152.5 646 Meghan Hirsch Murray
7 150 704 Charlotte LaBranche Kanaley
8 144.5 965 Lila Curran O'Dwyer
8 144.5 169 Mackenzie Richards Scoil Rince Luimni
10 138 818 Kennedy Mitchell Murray

510 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 17

Judged By: Maggie Revis Basenberg, NH, Joe Seletski, NY, Maureen Green-O'Leary, MA

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:14 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 479 Rylee Dalton Murray
2 225 418 Charlotte Colson Stillson
3 218 336 Gerard Beirne Irish Rhythm
4 179 120 Julia Clare Paskale Griffith
5 171 384 Aidan Cantrell Bracken
5 171 466 Claire Culliton Griffith

512 Men & Ladies Preliminary 2 Rounds 18 & Over

Judged By: Sheila Stevens, CT, Michael Belvitch, IL, Colleen Farrell-Martin, NJ

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:27 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 237.5 715 Juliet Leask McGonagle
2 231 264 Eleanore Walsh O'Shea-Chaplin
3 208 552 Hannah Flaherty McGonagle
4 185 693 Lauren Kneeland Inishfree
5 174.5 248 Natalie Tewksbary Heavey-Quinn

502-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Maureen Green-O'Leary, MA, Carlene Stillson, ME, John O'Keefe, CT

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:33 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 241 Madelyn Stucki Murray
2 206 420 Hayden Condon Harney-Pender-Keady
3 202.5 433 Mairead Connolly Haley
4 183.5 432 Maeve Connolly Haley
5 176 413 Giovanna Coffey Harney-Pender-Keady

503-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Michael Belvitch, IL, Colleen Farrell-Martin, NJ, Maggie Revis Basenberg, NH

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:04 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 563 Vivian Foley Smith-Houlihan
2 215 443 Ella-Dylan Conrad Short
3 198 711 Maureen Larkee Smith-Houlihan
4 181 759 Lauren McAteer Harney-Pender-Keady
5 174 188 Siun Salmon Kenny Academy

504-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Maggie Revis Basenberg, NH, Joe Seletski, NY, Nancy Devine-Reny, MA

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:29 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 256 674 Delaney Kavanaugh Kanaley
2 210 658 Cailin Hurrie Murray
3 206 450 Andrea Coombs Murray
4 180 628 Claire Harrington Brady Academy
5 176 482 Ella Darling Keane-O'Brien
6 160.5 286 Lydia Winkowski Griffith

505-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Mathew Martin, NJ, Moira McMahon, NY, Joe Seletski, NY

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:41 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 222 139 Riley Postage Murray
2 204.5 281 Lindsay White Dunleavy-Boyle
3 196 123 Samuel Peckinpaugh McFadden
4 182 927 Emma McGeoghean Goulding
5 175.5 706 Lauren LaFleur Murray
6 168.5 382 Carys Campbell Short
7 162.5 729 Ellen Siobhan Love Dunleavy-Boyle

506-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Maureen Green-O'Leary, MA, Carlene Stillson, ME, John O'Keefe, CT

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:44 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 256 801 Maeve McNamara Haley
2 250 824 Hannah Morgan Murray
3 191 340 Kenzie Bennett Haley
4 171 941 Morgan Arthurs Sullivan-Stewart
5 160 162 melanie Rand McDonough-Grimes
6 158 568 Bailey Ford Kanaley
7 157 446 Ciara Conway Hansen-Keohane

507-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Michael Belvitch, IL, Colleen Farrell-Martin, NJ, Maggie Revis Basenberg, NH

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:19 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 577 Maya Furlong Goulding
2 231 395 Anna Casey Goulding
3 189 607 Emerson Graham Harney-Pender-Keady
4 183 223 Croi Rose Spillane Donny Golden
5 156.5 809 Katie Meehan O'Shea-Chaplin
6 153 681 Caitlin Kelly Haley
7 149.5 606 Fiona Grace Murray
8 149 548 Emma Fitzgerald Harney-Pender-Keady
9 141.5 736 Nicholas MacDonald Bracken

508-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Mathew Martin, NJ, Moira McMahon, NY, Joe Seletski, NY

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:11 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 655 Jacob Houston Kenny Academy
2 240 487 Arden Degan McDonough-Grimes
3 205 275 Cate Weidenbach Inishfree
4 159 452 Taya Corn McGonagle
5 157 166 Abigail Reuter Harney-Pender-Keady
6 154.5 202 Reily Shea Connolly Academy
7 150 221 Caitlin Speyer Harney-Pender-Keady
8 141 923 Michelle Germain Short

509-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Mathew Martin, NJ, Cathy Spencer Revis, NY, Moira McMahon, NY

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:23 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 954 Leah Keating Cassin Academy
2 218 426 Grace Connelly Brady Academy
3 180 534 Emma Feeley Scoil Rince Luimni
4 179.5 169 Mackenzie Richards Scoil Rince Luimni
5 172.5 648 Amelia Hogan Kenny Academy
6 163.5 520 Megan Dow Bracken
7 156 815 Victoria Miller O'Dwyer
8 150 646 Meghan Hirsch Murray

510-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 17

Judged By: Michael Belvitch, IL, Colleen Farrell-Martin, NJ, Maggie Revis Basenberg, NH

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:32 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 418 Charlotte Colson Stillson
2 250 466 Claire Culliton Griffith
3 190 336 Gerard Beirne Irish Rhythm
4 181 631 Evy Hatzigiannis Goulding
5 169 822 Keara Mooney Forbes

511-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 18

Judged By: Maggie Revis Basenberg, NH, Joe Seletski, NY, Nancy Devine-Reny, MA

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:37 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
3 206 552 Hannah Flaherty McGonagle
3 206 471 Meghan Curtin Murray
5 191 264 Eleanore Walsh O'Shea-Chaplin

512-2 Men & Ladies Preliminary 2 Rounds 18 & Over

Judged By: Maggie Revis Basenberg, NH, Joe Seletski, NY, Nancy Devine-Reny, MA

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:37 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 230 425 Gabrielle Connell Murray
2 220 919 Chloe Gilligan O'Shea-Chaplin

602 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Sheila Stevens, CT, Michael Belvitch, IL, Colleen Farrell-Martin, NJ

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:58 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 152 Abigail Proulx Murray
1 240 135 Nola Pinkham Brady Academy
1 240 128 Scarlett Petrarca Murray
4 176 741 Brielle Maguire Murray
5 172 393 Corah Carthas Brady Academy

603 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Mathew Martin, NJ, Cathy Spencer Revis, NY, Moira McMahon, NY

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:53 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 550 Elizabeth Flaherty Harney-Pender-Keady
2 225 543 Charley Finlay Murray
3 216 701 Ava Krueger Murray
4 193 272 Darla Waters Murray

604 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Mathew Martin, NJ, Cathy Spencer Revis, NY, Moira McMahon, NY

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:30 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 699 Sarah Kroeger Keane-O'Brien
2 250 334 Casey Bartley McInerney
3 175 193 Madeline schnitzer Kanaley
4 168 917 Áine Egan Forbes
5 162 961 Peter Simonini Sullivan
6 161 795 Kieran McLaughlin Harney-Pender-Keady

605 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Mathew Martin, NJ, Moira McMahon, NY, Joe Seletski, NY

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:35 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 235 546 Isabella Fiore O'Shea-Chaplin
2 231 851 Ciara Naughton Harney-Pender-Keady
3 230 260 Anya Voehl Harney-Pender-Keady
4 178 365 Isabelle Breslin Rhythm of Ireland
5 163 626 Eva Halporn Inishfree
6 145 702 Grace Krueger Murray
6 145 953 Madeline Hill Harney-Pender-Keady
8 144 942 Addison Kosiewicz Gray

606 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Michael Belvitch, IL, Colleen Farrell-Martin, NJ, John O'Keefe, CT

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:40 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 862 Brigid O'Connor Murray
2 225 776 Charlotte McDaniel Murray
3 190 660 Michaela Isaacson Short
4 172 774 Josie Mcclory Keane-O'Brien
5 165 850 Elaina Nasr Murray
6 160 924 Amanda Scally Murray

607 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Mathew Martin, NJ, Maggie Revis Basenberg, NH, Joe Seletski, NY

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:52 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 235 947 Abigail May McGonigle Dunleavy-Boyle
2 228 233 Lila Stanton Heavey-Quinn
3 215 168 Rachael Reynolds Dunleavy-Boyle
4 181 362 Nora Brannegan Sheeaun Academy
5 159 621 Anna Hall McFadden
5 159 751 Erin Manzolli Griffith
7 154 243 Katrina Sullivan Proto Casano
8 145 539 Bridget Fessenden Harney-Pender-Keady
9 131 273 Evah Waters Murray

608 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Sheila Stevens, CT, Michael Belvitch, IL, Colleen Farrell-Martin, NJ

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:46 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 696 Maggie Krein Murray
2 226 587 Hannah Gawlick Stillson
3 185 266 Madeleine Walsh Stillson
4 183 427 Alanna Connolly Harney-Pender-Keady
4 183 683 Elizabeth Kennedy Doherty Petri
6 166 845 Eily Murray MacRitchie Murray

609 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 17

Judged By: Michael Belvitch, IL, Colleen Farrell-Martin, NJ, John O'Keefe, CT

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:58 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 225 744 Audrey Malila Murray
2 207.5 165 Lindsay Resca Harney-Pender-Keady
2 207.5 578 Nina Furlong Goulding
4 195 496 Gabrielle Desrochers Murray
5 178 835 Eiley Mulkern Murray
6 172 237 Fiona Stewart Sullivan-Stewart
7 154 197 Clare Shanahan Lenihan - CT
8 144 377 Sarah Burns Bracken

610 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 18

Judged By: Sheila Stevens, CT, Michael Belvitch, IL, Colleen Farrell-Martin, NJ

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:08 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 330 Bailey Bartel Murray
1 240 740 Caitlin MacVarish Murray
3 235 372 Sadie Bucknam Murray
4 173.5 840 Aoife Murphy Murray
5 166 410 Meg Clougherty Murray

611 Ladies Champion 3 Rounds 18 & Over

Judged By: Mathew Martin, NJ, Cathy Spencer Revis, NY, Moira McMahon, NY

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:36 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 252.5 234 Megan Stella McInerney
2 231 950 Nicoletta Bremer-Summa Dunleavy-Boyle
3 207.5 522 Erin Duffy Lacy Lenihan - CT
4 205 948 Julianna Bremer-Summa Dunleavy-Boyle

613 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Mathew Martin, NJ, Cathy Spencer Revis, NY, Moira McMahon, NY

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:44 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 872 Ronan ODonnell Brady Academy

617 Boys Champion 3 Rounds 14 & Over

Judged By: Mathew Martin, NJ, Cathy Spencer Revis, NY, Moira McMahon, NY

3 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:48 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 657 Aidan Hurff O'Shea-Chaplin
2 225 144 Niall Powers Ozyurt O'Dwyer
3 195 910 James Gilligan Doherty Petri

Archived Results (Old style):

Champ archive results not available.