Murray Academy Winter Feis 2020

All Grade Results:

103 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 182 Natalie Clemenzi Murray
1 425 Nora Lydon Woods
1 249 Róisín Dubh Dillon Woods

104 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 182 Natalie Clemenzi Murray
1 425 Nora Lydon Woods
1 249 Róisín Dubh Dillon Woods

108 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 211 Caroline Crandall Murphy Academy
1 247 Kyleigh Dewar Murray
1 102 Mia (Samantha) Auble Kelly School - RI

109 Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 211 Caroline Crandall Murphy Academy

110 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 247 Kyleigh Dewar Murray
2 211 Caroline Crandall Murphy Academy

111 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 553 Ellareen Pittman Brady Academy
1 294 Ellie Fraser Murphy Academy
1 163 Kendyl Carthas Brady Academy
2 270 Madeline Esposito Murphy Academy
2 127 Maeve Bourassa Brady Academy
3 545 Aly Philbrick Murray
3 220 Caolan Curran Gray
3 412 Cassidy Lebel Forbes
3 321 Clara Grendol McInerney
3 197 Maya Connolly Haley
3 308 Vivian Geoghegan Brady Academy

112 Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 553 Ellareen Pittman Brady Academy
1 308 Vivian Geoghegan Brady Academy
2 127 Maeve Bourassa Brady Academy
3 163 Kendyl Carthas Brady Academy

113 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 553 Ellareen Pittman Brady Academy
1 127 Maeve Bourassa Brady Academy
2 220 Caolan Curran Gray
2 412 Cassidy Lebel Forbes
2 163 Kendyl Carthas Brady Academy
2 197 Maya Connolly Haley
3 545 Aly Philbrick Murray
3 321 Clara Grendol McInerney
3 294 Ellie Fraser Murphy Academy
3 270 Madeline Esposito Murphy Academy
3 308 Vivian Geoghegan Brady Academy

114 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 426 Caitlin Maass Connolly Academy
1 266 Samantha Ego Keane-O'Brien
2 458 Claire McDonnell Brady Academy
2 188 Nuala Collins Clann Lir Academy
3 424 Delia Lydon Woods
3 673 Noelle White Connolly Academy
3 393 Saorla Kirwan Connolly Academy

115 Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 188 Nuala Collins Clann Lir Academy
1 266 Samantha Ego Keane-O'Brien
2 426 Caitlin Maass Connolly Academy
2 458 Claire McDonnell Brady Academy
2 673 Noelle White Connolly Academy
3 424 Delia Lydon Woods
3 393 Saorla Kirwan Connolly Academy

116 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 673 Noelle White Connolly Academy
1 266 Samantha Ego Keane-O'Brien
2 426 Caitlin Maass Connolly Academy
2 424 Delia Lydon Woods
2 188 Nuala Collins Clann Lir Academy
3 458 Claire McDonnell Brady Academy
3 468 Keelin McLaughlin Murphy Academy
3 393 Saorla Kirwan Connolly Academy

117 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 115 Gabriel Beirne Irish Rhythym
2 184 Laura Colarusso Wick-Hegarty
3 505 Aife Maya Naik Bracken
3 578 Brinley Richardson Murray

118 Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 505 Aife Maya Naik Bracken

119 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 505 Aife Maya Naik Bracken
2 115 Gabriel Beirne Irish Rhythym
3 578 Brinley Richardson Murray
3 184 Laura Colarusso Wick-Hegarty

120 Girls Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 696 Eloise Anderson Murray
2 281 Britta Fitzgerald McFadden
2 259 Jacqueline Dubois Murphy Academy

121 Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 696 Eloise Anderson Murray
2 259 Jacqueline Dubois Murphy Academy
3 281 Britta Fitzgerald McFadden

122 Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 696 Eloise Anderson Murray
2 281 Britta Fitzgerald McFadden
2 259 Jacqueline Dubois Murphy Academy

129 Girls Beginner Reel 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 642 Marisa Tassi Kenny Academy
1 278 Stella Finnegan Murray

130 Girls Beginner Slip Jig 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 642 Marisa Tassi Kenny Academy
2 614 Isabella Smedile Brady Academy

131 Girls Beginner Light Jig 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 642 Marisa Tassi Kenny Academy
1 278 Stella Finnegan Murray
2 614 Isabella Smedile Brady Academy

206 Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 504 Alessia Myers McDonough-Grimes
1 679 Shea Wong O'Shea-Chaplin
2 366 Ana Grace Jimenez Harney-Pender-Keady
2 139 Courtney Brennan O'Shea-Chaplin
2 492 Rosalia Morris McDonough-Grimes
3 365 Amelia Jenness Murray
3 670 Lillian Wethje Griffith
3 524 Maeve ODonnell Brady Academy

207 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 524 Maeve ODonnell Brady Academy
2 504 Alessia Myers McDonough-Grimes
2 679 Shea Wong O'Shea-Chaplin
3 139 Courtney Brennan O'Shea-Chaplin
3 492 Rosalia Morris McDonough-Grimes

208 Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 670 Lillian Wethje Griffith
2 366 Ana Grace Jimenez Harney-Pender-Keady
3 365 Amelia Jenness Murray
3 524 Maeve ODonnell Brady Academy

209 Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 366 Ana Grace Jimenez Harney-Pender-Keady
2 679 Shea Wong O'Shea-Chaplin
3 348 Julianna Hillier Short
3 492 Rosalia Morris McDonough-Grimes

210 Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 492 Rosalia Morris McDonough-Grimes
2 366 Ana Grace Jimenez Harney-Pender-Keady

211 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 123 Bridget Bishop Goulding
1 539 Bridget Peterson Kelly School - RI
1 416 Kelsey Lema Murray
1 221 Lochlan Curran Gray
2 128 Avery Bouvier Kelly School - RI
2 301 Eleanor Galvao Harney-Pender-Keady
2 238 Fallon DeFrancesco McDonough-Grimes
2 626 Kearol Stack McGonagle
2 186 Penelope Cole Murray
2 136 Scarlett Branch Proto Casano
3 514 Honora O'Brien Murphy Academy
3 697 Lucy Anderson Goulding
3 655 Quinn Valli Murray

212 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 539 Bridget Peterson Kelly School - RI
1 301 Eleanor Galvao Harney-Pender-Keady
1 416 Kelsey Lema Murray
2 128 Avery Bouvier Kelly School - RI
2 514 Honora O'Brien Murphy Academy
3 626 Kearol Stack McGonagle

213 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 123 Bridget Bishop Goulding
1 301 Eleanor Galvao Harney-Pender-Keady
1 221 Lochlan Curran Gray
2 514 Honora O'Brien Murphy Academy
2 626 Kearol Stack McGonagle
2 416 Kelsey Lema Murray
3 128 Avery Bouvier Kelly School - RI
3 655 Quinn Valli Murray

214 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 416 Kelsey Lema Murray
2 186 Penelope Cole Murray
3 301 Eleanor Galvao Harney-Pender-Keady

215 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 416 Kelsey Lema Murray
2 301 Eleanor Galvao Harney-Pender-Keady
2 626 Kearol Stack McGonagle
3 655 Quinn Valli Murray

216 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 313 Ella Gilligan McFadden
1 478 Megan Merrigan McDonough-Grimes
1 149 Scarlet Rose Burridge McFadden
2 408 Amanda Lagimonier Murray
2 548 Ava Pierson McGonagle
2 467 Bridget McLaughlin McGonagle
2 513 Garrett O'Brien Murray
2 317 Greer Goudey McFadden
2 618 Madeleine Smith Harney-Pender-Keady
3 124 Avery Blaquiere Harney-Pender-Keady
3 647 Caroline Tingle Murray
3 429 Fiona Mahon Bracken
3 101 Karyssa Auble Kelly School - RI
3 491 Lily Morris McDonough-Grimes
3 413 Teagan Lebel Forbes
3 522 Wyatt OBrien Murray Academy

217 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 548 Ava Pierson McGonagle
1 149 Scarlet Rose Burridge McFadden
2 124 Avery Blaquiere Harney-Pender-Keady
2 647 Caroline Tingle Murray
3 313 Ella Gilligan McFadden
3 429 Fiona Mahon Bracken
3 478 Megan Merrigan McDonough-Grimes

218 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 429 Fiona Mahon Bracken
1 618 Madeleine Smith Harney-Pender-Keady
1 149 Scarlet Rose Burridge McFadden
2 548 Ava Pierson McGonagle
2 647 Caroline Tingle Murray
2 313 Ella Gilligan McFadden
3 124 Avery Blaquiere Harney-Pender-Keady
3 491 Lily Morris McDonough-Grimes

219 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 149 Scarlet Rose Burridge McFadden
2 429 Fiona Mahon Bracken
3 318 Aislinn Gould Kelly School - RI
3 618 Madeleine Smith Harney-Pender-Keady
3 522 Wyatt OBrien Murray Academy

220 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 149 Scarlet Rose Burridge McFadden
2 491 Lily Morris McDonough-Grimes
2 618 Madeleine Smith Harney-Pender-Keady
3 124 Avery Blaquiere Harney-Pender-Keady
3 429 Fiona Mahon Bracken
3 522 Wyatt OBrien Murray Academy

221 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 187 Kate Collins Clann Lir Academy
1 472 Sydney McLean Clann Lir Academy
2 356 Phoebe Houston Kenny Academy
2 407 Sebastian LaFreniere Murray
2 470 Siobhan McLaughlin Murphy Academy
3 392 Eila Kirwan Connolly Academy
3 167 Emily Cashman Harney-Pender-Keady
3 554 Hannah Plante McDonough-Grimes
3 236 Violet Davis Bracken

222 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 414 Saoirse Leeper Keane-O'Brien
2 675 Ayla Williamson Murphy Academy
2 307 Hannah Gay Murphy Academy
2 151 Katie Byrne Clann Lir Academy
3 415 Brooke Lema Murray
3 248 Cailin DeWitt Murray
3 129 Caitlin Bowlus McDonough-Grimes
3 322 Ruth Grendol McInerney
3 143 Sinead Brunton McGonagle
3 472 Sydney McLean Clann Lir Academy

223 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 692 Elijah Alexander McGonagle
2 392 Eila Kirwan Connolly Academy
2 167 Emily Cashman Harney-Pender-Keady
2 187 Kate Collins Clann Lir Academy
2 143 Sinead Brunton McGonagle
3 415 Brooke Lema Murray
3 151 Katie Byrne Clann Lir Academy
3 322 Ruth Grendol McInerney
3 470 Siobhan McLaughlin Murphy Academy
3 236 Violet Davis Bracken

224 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 489 Jack Morris Griffith
1 407 Sebastian LaFreniere Murray
2 692 Elijah Alexander McGonagle
2 356 Phoebe Houston Kenny Academy
3 167 Emily Cashman Harney-Pender-Keady
3 307 Hannah Gay Murphy Academy
3 322 Ruth Grendol McInerney

225 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 407 Sebastian LaFreniere Murray
2 675 Ayla Williamson Murphy Academy
2 167 Emily Cashman Harney-Pender-Keady
3 322 Ruth Grendol McInerney
3 236 Violet Davis Bracken

226 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 367 Hailey Johnson Bracken
2 245 Aine Deslaurier Heavey-Quinn
2 403 Ryan Kurina McInerney
3 447 Aidan McCann McDonough-Grimes
3 689 Brianna Albers Greene-O'Leary
3 493 Keaton Mortimer O'Shea-Chaplin
3 120 Mary Beirne Irish Rhythm

227 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 634 Theresa Stubbe Rochester Academy
2 367 Hailey Johnson Bracken
3 689 Brianna Albers Greene-O'Leary

228 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 493 Keaton Mortimer O'Shea-Chaplin
2 367 Hailey Johnson Bracken
3 245 Aine Deslaurier Heavey-Quinn
3 403 Ryan Kurina McInerney

229 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 403 Ryan Kurina McInerney
2 447 Aidan McCann McDonough-Grimes
3 367 Hailey Johnson Bracken
3 120 Mary Beirne Irish Rhythm

230 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 608 Bria Sheehy McGonagle
1 689 Brianna Albers Greene-O'Leary
1 403 Ryan Kurina McInerney
2 107 Charlotte Bandouveres Shamrock
3 447 Aidan McCann McDonough-Grimes

241 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 148 Dagon Burr McDonough-Grimes
2 388 Erin Bridget Kielbania Bracken
2 641 Julia Tangney Harney-Pender-Keady
3 529 Aislinn Palardy McDonough-Grimes

242 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 641 Julia Tangney Harney-Pender-Keady
2 361 Brinn Irish Stillson
3 529 Aislinn Palardy McDonough-Grimes
3 532 Chloe Parker McDonough-Grimes

243 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 361 Brinn Irish Stillson
1 148 Dagon Burr McDonough-Grimes
2 532 Chloe Parker McDonough-Grimes
2 516 Elisha O'Connor O'Shea-Chaplin
3 529 Aislinn Palardy McDonough-Grimes
3 404 Tess Kurina McInerney
4 388 Erin Bridget Kielbania Bracken

244 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 641 Julia Tangney Harney-Pender-Keady
2 148 Dagon Burr McDonough-Grimes
3 532 Chloe Parker McDonough-Grimes
3 516 Elisha O'Connor O'Shea-Chaplin
3 243 Hannah Delude McGonagle

245 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 388 Erin Bridget Kielbania Bracken
2 148 Dagon Burr McDonough-Grimes
3 404 Tess Kurina McInerney

313 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 549 Áine Pinkham Brady Academy
2 599 Avery Shamoian Murphy Academy
3 695 Consuelo Anderson O'Shea-Chaplin
3 611 Margaret Sierpien Murray

314 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 599 Avery Shamoian Murphy Academy
2 611 Margaret Sierpien Murray
3 371 Maeve Kane Keane-O'Brien
3 419 Ryleigh Lheureux Griffith

315 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 549 Áine Pinkham Brady Academy
2 645 Ashley Thorpe Shamrock
3 348 Julianna Hillier Short
3 371 Maeve Kane Keane-O'Brien

316 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 611 Margaret Sierpien Murray
2 549 Áine Pinkham Brady Academy
2 599 Avery Shamoian Murphy Academy
3 695 Consuelo Anderson O'Shea-Chaplin

317 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 419 Ryleigh Lheureux Griffith
2 287 Anna Forcucci Griffith
2 371 Maeve Kane Keane-O'Brien
3 695 Consuelo Anderson O'Shea-Chaplin

318 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 549 Áine Pinkham Brady Academy
1 416 Kelsey Lema Murray
2 371 Maeve Kane Keane-O'Brien
2 419 Ryleigh Lheureux Griffith
3 524 Maeve ODonnell Brady Academy
3 611 Margaret Sierpien Murray

319 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 324 Delaney Guy Murray
2 651 Annaliese Tubbs Inishfree
2 593 Charles Saunders McGonagle
2 343 Charlotte Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
2 495 Marlee Mulcahy Dunleavy-Boyle
3 340 Cara Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
3 240 Jack Degan McDonough-Grimes
3 271 Madelyn Estle Murray
3 544 Olivia Petrone Griffith
3 451 Rosie McCarthy Dunleavy-Boyle

320 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 651 Annaliese Tubbs Inishfree
1 324 Delaney Guy Murray
2 343 Charlotte Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
2 185 Emmy Cole Murray
2 495 Marlee Mulcahy Dunleavy-Boyle
3 340 Cara Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
3 271 Madelyn Estle Murray
3 544 Olivia Petrone Griffith
3 451 Rosie McCarthy Dunleavy-Boyle

321 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 185 Emmy Cole Murray
2 651 Annaliese Tubbs Inishfree
2 480 Fiona Meyer McDonough-Grimes
2 526 Irelyn Pagliuca McDonough-Grimes
2 271 Madelyn Estle Murray
3 318 Aislinn Gould Kelly School - RI
3 340 Cara Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
3 324 Delaney Guy Murray
3 617 Ellia Smith Short
3 681 Frits Yarnall Brady Academy
3 568 Juliette Ralabate Murray
3 544 Olivia Petrone Griffith

322 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 593 Charles Saunders McGonagle
1 343 Charlotte Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
1 324 Delaney Guy Murray
2 185 Emmy Cole Murray
3 651 Annaliese Tubbs Inishfree
3 495 Marlee Mulcahy Dunleavy-Boyle
4 271 Madelyn Estle Murray

323 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 593 Charles Saunders McGonagle
2 340 Cara Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
3 544 Olivia Petrone Griffith
4 480 Fiona Meyer McDonough-Grimes
5 185 Emmy Cole Murray
5 240 Jack Degan McDonough-Grimes
5 495 Marlee Mulcahy Dunleavy-Boyle

324 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 495 Marlee Mulcahy Dunleavy-Boyle
2 451 Rosie McCarthy Dunleavy-Boyle
3 271 Madelyn Estle Murray
4 480 Fiona Meyer McDonough-Grimes
5 617 Ellia Smith Short
5 185 Emmy Cole Murray

325 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 406 Ayla LaFreniere Murray
2 396 Brooke Koskela O'Shea-Chaplin
2 662 Kolby Walker Bracken
3 610 Adelynn Sierpien Murray
3 228 Moira Dadekian The Kelly School of Irish
4 646 Courtney Thorpe Shamrock
4 530 Grant Palardy McDonough-Grimes
4 264 Isla Egan Griffith
4 615 Juliette Smedile Brady Academy
4 557 Katherine Podgurski Haley

326 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 304 Casey Gately Clann Lir Academy
2 610 Adelynn Sierpien Murray
2 662 Kolby Walker Bracken
3 406 Ayla LaFreniere Murray
3 264 Isla Egan Griffith
3 422 Liliana Longo Goulding
3 228 Moira Dadekian The Kelly School of Irish
4 454 Eleanor McClellan Murray
4 615 Juliette Smedile Brady Academy

327 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 662 Kolby Walker Bracken
1 228 Moira Dadekian The Kelly School of Irish
2 396 Brooke Koskela O'Shea-Chaplin
2 615 Juliette Smedile Brady Academy
3 610 Adelynn Sierpien Murray
3 406 Ayla LaFreniere Murray
3 422 Liliana Longo Goulding

328 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 454 Eleanor McClellan Murray
2 396 Brooke Koskela O'Shea-Chaplin
3 610 Adelynn Sierpien Murray
4 406 Ayla LaFreniere Murray
5 698 Gemma Ansello Dunleavy-Boyle
5 530 Grant Palardy McDonough-Grimes
5 662 Kolby Walker Bracken
5 422 Liliana Longo Goulding
5 228 Moira Dadekian The Kelly School of Irish
5 417 Nina Leonard Clann Lir Academy

329 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 422 Liliana Longo Goulding
2 406 Ayla LaFreniere Murray
2 662 Kolby Walker Bracken
2 228 Moira Dadekian The Kelly School of Irish
3 610 Adelynn Sierpien Murray
3 396 Brooke Koskela O'Shea-Chaplin
3 454 Eleanor McClellan Murray
3 698 Gemma Ansello Dunleavy-Boyle
3 530 Grant Palardy McDonough-Grimes

330 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 167 Emily Cashman Harney-Pender-Keady
1 422 Liliana Longo Goulding
2 406 Ayla LaFreniere Murray
2 615 Juliette Smedile Brady Academy
2 557 Katherine Podgurski Haley
3 604 Catherine Shea Forbes
3 530 Grant Palardy McDonough-Grimes
3 228 Moira Dadekian The Kelly School of Irish

331 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 608 Bria Sheehy McGonagle
1 606 kiley sheehan Haley
2 587 Amelia Rufo Murphy Academy
2 269 Autumn Escher Kanaley
2 336 Eilee Harrington Forbes
2 255 Eilis Dowd Heavey-Quinn
2 155 Grace Card McDonald School
2 316 Reilly Gorman Griffith
3 573 Abby Reid Heavey-Quinn
3 289 Emma Ford-Hunt Heavey-Quinn

332 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 269 Autumn Escher Kanaley
1 606 kiley sheehan Haley
2 587 Amelia Rufo Murphy Academy
2 302 Anna Galvin Clann Lir Academy
2 255 Eilis Dowd Heavey-Quinn
2 498 Raegan Mullen McInerney
3 573 Abby Reid Heavey-Quinn
3 158 Abigail Carnevale Heavey-Quinn
3 246 Bridget Devaney McInerney
3 275 Courtney Ferri Sullivan-Stewart
3 449 Julianna McCann McDonough-Grimes
3 153 Madelyn Cann Kelly School - RI

333 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 573 Abby Reid Heavey-Quinn
1 269 Autumn Escher Kanaley
1 616 Clara Smith Murphy Academy
2 250 Saoirse Dillon Woods
2 634 Theresa Stubbe Rochester Academy
3 246 Bridget Devaney McInerney
3 155 Grace Card McDonald School
3 449 Julianna McCann McDonough-Grimes
3 140 Lily Briere Kelly School - RI

334 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 606 kiley sheehan Haley
2 573 Abby Reid Heavey-Quinn
2 269 Autumn Escher Kanaley
2 155 Grace Card McDonald School
3 158 Abigail Carnevale Heavey-Quinn
3 587 Amelia Rufo Murphy Academy
3 302 Anna Galvin Clann Lir Academy
3 246 Bridget Devaney McInerney
3 275 Courtney Ferri Sullivan-Stewart
3 140 Lily Briere Kelly School - RI
3 498 Raegan Mullen McInerney

335 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 573 Abby Reid Heavey-Quinn
2 269 Autumn Escher Kanaley
2 255 Eilis Dowd Heavey-Quinn
3 246 Bridget Devaney McInerney
3 616 Clara Smith Murphy Academy
3 289 Emma Ford-Hunt Heavey-Quinn
3 449 Julianna McCann McDonough-Grimes
3 153 Madelyn Cann Kelly School - RI
4 606 kiley sheehan Haley

336 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 447 Aidan McCann McDonough-Grimes
1 155 Grace Card McDonald School
2 573 Abby Reid Heavey-Quinn
2 269 Autumn Escher Kanaley
2 246 Bridget Devaney McInerney
2 275 Courtney Ferri Sullivan-Stewart
2 606 kiley sheehan Haley
3 598 Adelie Scoville Clann Lir Academy
3 229 Paula Daglieri Kelly School - RI
3 403 Ryan Kurina McInerney
3 250 Saoirse Dillon Woods

337 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 172 Claudia Chambert Kenny Academy
2 595 Helen Saunders McGonagle
2 154 Mairi Carchrie-Leigh Scoil Rince Luimni
2 299 Olivia Gallagher Smith-Houlihan
3 665 Avery Welch Heavey-Quinn
3 132 Elizabeth Box Murray
3 507 Nora Newsham Heavey-Quinn
3 288 Simon Forcucci Griffith

338 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 172 Claudia Chambert Kenny Academy
1 154 Mairi Carchrie-Leigh Scoil Rince Luimni
1 299 Olivia Gallagher Smith-Houlihan
2 665 Avery Welch Heavey-Quinn
2 234 Ella Daugherty McInerney
2 174 Léa Charest Short
3 536 Avah Pennefather Young Academy - QC
3 114 Bernadette Beirne Irish Rhythm
3 671 Madelyn Wethje Griffith
3 507 Nora Newsham Heavey-Quinn

339 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 132 Elizabeth Box Murray
2 114 Bernadette Beirne Irish Rhythm
3 172 Claudia Chambert Kenny Academy
3 234 Ella Daugherty McInerney
3 130 Lauren Bowlus McDonough-Grimes

340 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 382 Abigail Kelley Goulding
1 172 Claudia Chambert Kenny Academy
2 263 Ashlynn Egan Shamrock
2 536 Avah Pennefather Young Academy - QC
2 299 Olivia Gallagher Smith-Houlihan
3 114 Bernadette Beirne Irish Rhythm
3 227 Brigid Dadekian The Kelly School of Irish
3 507 Nora Newsham Heavey-Quinn

341 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 382 Abigail Kelley Goulding
2 665 Avery Welch Heavey-Quinn
2 595 Helen Saunders McGonagle
3 234 Ella Daugherty McInerney
3 242 Emily Delude McGonagle
3 283 Kelsey Flanagan McDonough-Grimes
3 130 Lauren Bowlus McDonough-Grimes

342 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 507 Nora Newsham Heavey-Quinn
1 299 Olivia Gallagher Smith-Houlihan
2 382 Abigail Kelley Goulding
2 114 Bernadette Beirne Irish Rhythm
3 132 Elizabeth Box Murray
3 288 Simon Forcucci Griffith

343 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 564 Lexi Prodanis Murray
2 619 Mollie Smith Bracken
3 310 Taylor Gernander McFadden
4 208 Charlotte Cotter Bracken
5 552 Eleanor Piper McGonagle
5 582 Kailee Rose Proto Casano

344 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 347 Annabelle Hillier Short
1 619 Mollie Smith Bracken
2 438 Caileigh Marsh Proto Casano
2 570 Lillian Rankin Kenny Academy
3 582 Kailee Rose Proto Casano
3 661 Morgan Vital McGonagle
3 306 Phoebe gaulin McDonough-Grimes

345 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 564 Lexi Prodanis Murray
2 208 Charlotte Cotter Bracken
3 108 Phoebe Bandouveres Shamrock

346 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 347 Annabelle Hillier Short
1 582 Kailee Rose Proto Casano
2 251 Anna Doherty Heavey-Quinn
2 564 Lexi Prodanis Murray
3 438 Caileigh Marsh Proto Casano
3 208 Charlotte Cotter Bracken
3 570 Lillian Rankin Kenny Academy
3 134 Simon Boyle McDonough-Grimes

347 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 619 Mollie Smith Bracken
2 208 Charlotte Cotter Bracken
3 438 Caileigh Marsh Proto Casano
3 344 Kathleen Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
3 661 Morgan Vital McGonagle
3 310 Taylor Gernander McFadden

348 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 570 Lillian Rankin Kenny Academy
1 619 Mollie Smith Bracken
2 251 Anna Doherty Heavey-Quinn
2 520 Devin O'Reilly Young Academy - QC
2 582 Kailee Rose Proto Casano
2 564 Lexi Prodanis Murray
3 108 Phoebe Bandouveres Shamrock

349 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 159 Katherine Carnevale Heavey-Quinn
1 466 Kelly McGuire McGonagle
2 640 Hope Sylvester Clann Lir Academy
2 216 Joey Cronin McDonough-Grimes
2 620 Quinn Smith Black Rose Academy
3 517 Israel O'Connor O'Shea-Chaplin
3 362 Jayne Ivester Goulding
3 209 Madeline Courtemanche Heavey-Quinn
3 629 Raonull Stack McGonagle

350 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 159 Katherine Carnevale Heavey-Quinn
1 370 Lillian Judge Murray
1 209 Madeline Courtemanche Heavey-Quinn
1 676 Sonya Witkoskie O'Shea-Chaplin
2 362 Jayne Ivester Goulding
2 363 Meghan Ivester Goulding
3 640 Hope Sylvester Clann Lir Academy
3 690 Katy Albers Greene-O'Leary
3 466 Kelly McGuire McGonagle
3 481 olivia milancovici Murray
3 261 Tanner Dustin Kanaley

351 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 517 Israel O'Connor O'Shea-Chaplin
2 362 Jayne Ivester Goulding
2 690 Katy Albers Greene-O'Leary
3 620 Quinn Smith Black Rose Academy
3 676 Sonya Witkoskie O'Shea-Chaplin

352 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 690 Katy Albers Greene-O'Leary
1 390 Lucile Kim Murray
1 481 olivia milancovici Murray
2 576 Fiona Rexford Heavey-Quinn
2 660 Jillian Vieira The Kelly School of Irish
2 465 Saere McGuinness McDonough-Grimes
3 517 Israel O'Connor O'Shea-Chaplin
3 216 Joey Cronin McDonough-Grimes
3 466 Kelly McGuire McGonagle

353 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 231 Caroline Dalton Sullivan-Stewart
1 576 Fiona Rexford Heavey-Quinn
2 370 Lillian Judge Murray
2 209 Madeline Courtemanche Heavey-Quinn
3 122 Alana Bickford Smith-Houlihan
3 362 Jayne Ivester Goulding
3 159 Katherine Carnevale Heavey-Quinn
3 629 Raonull Stack McGonagle
3 676 Sonya Witkoskie O'Shea-Chaplin

354 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 209 Madeline Courtemanche Heavey-Quinn
1 481 olivia milancovici Murray
2 159 Katherine Carnevale Heavey-Quinn
2 690 Katy Albers Greene-O'Leary
3 122 Alana Bickford Smith-Houlihan
3 660 Jillian Vieira The Kelly School of Irish

355 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 674 Natalie Whitecross Haley
2 284 Katharine Foley McGonagle
3 612 Carmela Silvia Inishfree
3 243 Hannah Delude McGonagle

356 Girls Novice Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 674 Natalie Whitecross Haley
2 448 Angela McCann McDonough-Grimes
3 612 Carmela Silvia Inishfree

358 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 284 Katharine Foley McGonagle
2 659 Emily Vieira The Kelly School of Irish
3 448 Angela McCann McDonough-Grimes
3 674 Natalie Whitecross Haley

359 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 327 Madeleine Hain Goulding
2 284 Katharine Foley McGonagle
3 612 Carmela Silvia Inishfree

360 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 448 Angela McCann McDonough-Grimes
2 284 Katharine Foley McGonagle
3 659 Emily Vieira The Kelly School of Irish
3 674 Natalie Whitecross Haley

411 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 584 Erin Roy Sullivan-Stewart
2 543 Eva Petrone Griffith
3 678 Rowan Wong O'Shea-Chaplin

412 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 380 Caroline Kelleher Harney-Pender-Keady
2 473 Maille McLoughlin Clann Lir Academy
3 543 Eva Petrone Griffith
3 678 Rowan Wong O'Shea-Chaplin

413 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 678 Rowan Wong O'Shea-Chaplin
2 543 Eva Petrone Griffith
3 584 Erin Roy Sullivan-Stewart

414 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 473 Maille McLoughlin Clann Lir Academy
2 380 Caroline Kelleher Harney-Pender-Keady
3 543 Eva Petrone Griffith
3 678 Rowan Wong O'Shea-Chaplin

415 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 584 Erin Roy Sullivan-Stewart
2 678 Rowan Wong O'Shea-Chaplin
3 380 Caroline Kelleher Harney-Pender-Keady
3 473 Maille McLoughlin Clann Lir Academy

421 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 304 Casey Gately Clann Lir Academy
2 331 Emma Halpin Brady Academy
3 195 Annabel Connolly Haley
3 387 Mairead Kennedy Keane-O'Brien
4 563 Addison Prindeville Dunleavy-Boyle
5 417 Nina Leonard Clann Lir Academy
5 341 Riley Helling Murray

422 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 341 Riley Helling Murray
2 195 Annabel Connolly Haley
3 657 Clare Van Vliet O'Shea-Chaplin
4 557 Katherine Podgurski Haley
5 387 Mairead Kennedy Keane-O'Brien
5 668 Samantha Welch Short

423 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 657 Clare Van Vliet O'Shea-Chaplin
1 331 Emma Halpin Brady Academy
2 563 Addison Prindeville Dunleavy-Boyle
2 557 Katherine Podgurski Haley
3 240 Jack Degan McDonough-Grimes
3 518 Keira O'Donnell Gray
3 268 Molly Enwright Dunleavy-Boyle

424 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 195 Annabel Connolly Haley
2 331 Emma Halpin Brady Academy
2 668 Samantha Welch Short
3 646 Courtney Thorpe Shamrock
3 387 Mairead Kennedy Keane-O'Brien
3 268 Molly Enwright Dunleavy-Boyle
3 341 Riley Helling Murray

425 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 518 Keira O'Donnell Gray
2 483 Charlotte Minahan Sullivan-Stewart
2 331 Emma Halpin Brady Academy
3 195 Annabel Connolly Haley
3 657 Clare Van Vliet O'Shea-Chaplin

426 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 302 Anna Galvin Clann Lir Academy
2 156 Brooke Carey Harney-Pender-Keady
2 508 Lila Nield McDonough-Grimes
3 169 Caitlyn Casserly Smith-Houlihan
3 164 Jane Carty Scoil Rince Luimni
3 372 Quinn Kane Keane-O'Brien
3 667 Riley Welch Murray

427 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 156 Brooke Carey Harney-Pender-Keady
2 702 Kerrin Araujo Proto Casano
2 509 Sadie Nield McDonough-Grimes
3 685 Aislinn Ziemba Griffith
3 169 Caitlyn Casserly Smith-Houlihan
3 336 Eilee Harrington Forbes
3 669 Katelyn Wethje Griffith

428 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 336 Eilee Harrington Forbes
2 156 Brooke Carey Harney-Pender-Keady
2 164 Jane Carty Scoil Rince Luimni
2 342 Keira Heneghan Murray
3 423 Honor Lucas Goulding
3 669 Katelyn Wethje Griffith
3 372 Quinn Kane Keane-O'Brien
3 667 Riley Welch Murray

429 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 509 Sadie Nield McDonough-Grimes
2 156 Brooke Carey Harney-Pender-Keady
2 165 Nora Carty Scoil Rince Luimni
3 685 Aislinn Ziemba Griffith
3 302 Anna Galvin Clann Lir Academy
3 133 Elise Boyle McDonough-Grimes
3 423 Honor Lucas Goulding
3 342 Keira Heneghan Murray
3 508 Lila Nield McDonough-Grimes

430 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 316 Reilly Gorman Griffith
2 423 Honor Lucas Goulding
3 462 Brenna McGinniss Atlanta Irish Dance by Bu
3 669 Katelyn Wethje Griffith
3 372 Quinn Kane Keane-O'Brien

431 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 168 Hailey Cashman Harney-Pender-Keady
2 263 Ashlynn Egan Shamrock
2 175 Riley Chase Murray
2 580 Violet Roche Kanaley
3 382 Abigail Kelley Goulding
3 386 Ayden Kennedy Mulcahy Academy
3 283 Kelsey Flanagan McDonough-Grimes
3 105 Nolan Baker McGonagle
3 181 Sarah Clarke Brady Academy

432 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 580 Violet Roche Kanaley
2 168 Hailey Cashman Harney-Pender-Keady
2 178 Jillian Ciotola Kelly School - RI
3 227 Brigid Dadekian The Kelly School of Irish
3 138 Brooklyn Bray Murray
3 656 Emily van Rantwyk-Carroll Short
3 441 Lucie Martinelli Mulcahy Academy
3 125 Nora Bonner Murray

433 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 138 Brooklyn Bray Murray
1 168 Hailey Cashman Harney-Pender-Keady
2 386 Ayden Kennedy Mulcahy Academy
2 178 Jillian Ciotola Kelly School - RI
2 125 Nora Bonner Murray
2 181 Sarah Clarke Brady Academy
3 339 Caitlin Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
3 174 Léa Charest Short
3 441 Lucie Martinelli Mulcahy Academy
3 105 Nolan Baker McGonagle
3 288 Simon Forcucci Griffith

434 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 138 Brooklyn Bray Murray
1 168 Hailey Cashman Harney-Pender-Keady
2 105 Nolan Baker McGonagle
2 125 Nora Bonner Murray
3 178 Jillian Ciotola Kelly School - RI
3 441 Lucie Martinelli Mulcahy Academy
3 654 Molly Tyler Griffith
3 288 Simon Forcucci Griffith

435 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 168 Hailey Cashman Harney-Pender-Keady
2 386 Ayden Kennedy Mulcahy Academy
2 178 Jillian Ciotola Kelly School - RI
2 441 Lucie Martinelli Mulcahy Academy
3 227 Brigid Dadekian The Kelly School of Irish
3 339 Caitlin Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
3 656 Emily van Rantwyk-Carroll Short

436 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 373 Rebecca Kant McGonagle
2 277 Mary Finnegan Heavey-Quinn
2 418 Megan Levett Kelly School - RI
2 460 Natalie McDonough Heavey-Quinn
3 347 Annabelle Hillier Short
3 207 David Costello Murray

437 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 520 Devin O'Reilly Young Academy - QC
2 637 Caroline Sullivan Clann Lir Academy
2 581 Julia Rockwell Bracken
3 434 Elizabeth Malone Murray
3 624 Lilliana St. Pierre McDonough-Grimes
3 377 Maeve Kealy Kenny Academy

438 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 207 David Costello Murray
2 150 Brynn Buswell McFadden
3 377 Maeve Kealy Kenny Academy
4 637 Caroline Sullivan Clann Lir Academy
5 434 Elizabeth Malone Murray
5 581 Julia Rockwell Bracken
5 460 Natalie McDonough Heavey-Quinn

439 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 418 Megan Levett Kelly School - RI
2 150 Brynn Buswell McFadden
3 581 Julia Rockwell Bracken
4 306 Phoebe gaulin McDonough-Grimes
5 637 Caroline Sullivan Clann Lir Academy
5 134 Simon Boyle McDonough-Grimes

440 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 347 Annabelle Hillier Short
2 306 Phoebe gaulin McDonough-Grimes
3 460 Natalie McDonough Heavey-Quinn
4 418 Megan Levett Kelly School - RI
5 624 Lilliana St. Pierre McDonough-Grimes

441 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 630 Lorelei Stahl Murray
2 213 Charlotte Crichton Murray
2 576 Fiona Rexford Heavey-Quinn
2 660 Jillian Vieira The Kelly School of Irish
3 303 Grace Garrity Dunleavy-Boyle
3 486 Riley Montague Goulding
3 572 Sydney Raynes Kelly School of Irish Dan

442 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 213 Charlotte Crichton Murray
1 303 Grace Garrity Dunleavy-Boyle
2 291 Margo Fox Inishfree
2 465 Saere McGuinness McDonough-Grimes
3 576 Fiona Rexford Heavey-Quinn
3 201 Katie Conway Bracken
3 486 Riley Montague Goulding

443 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 201 Katie Conway Bracken
2 363 Meghan Ivester Goulding
3 145 Kori Burke Clann Lir Academy
4 303 Grace Garrity Dunleavy-Boyle
5 486 Riley Montague Goulding

444 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 363 Meghan Ivester Goulding
2 303 Grace Garrity Dunleavy-Boyle
3 145 Kori Burke Clann Lir Academy
4 486 Riley Montague Goulding
5 201 Katie Conway Bracken

445 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 465 Saere McGuinness McDonough-Grimes
2 572 Sydney Raynes Kelly School of Irish Dan
3 201 Katie Conway Bracken
4 576 Fiona Rexford Heavey-Quinn
4 640 Hope Sylvester Clann Lir Academy

446 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 119 Joseph Beirne Irish Rhythm
2 326 Hope Haggerty McGonagle
3 562 Amy Powers McDonough-Grimes

447 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 562 Amy Powers McDonough-Grimes
2 512 Ciara O'Brien O'Dwyer
3 384 Catherine Kelley Murphy Academy

448 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 119 Joseph Beirne Irish Rhythm
2 345 Lillian Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
3 384 Catherine Kelley Murphy Academy

449 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 119 Joseph Beirne Irish Rhythm
2 384 Catherine Kelley Murphy Academy
3 345 Lillian Higgins Sullivan-Stewart

450 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 345 Lillian Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
2 119 Joseph Beirne Irish Rhythm

451 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 314 Sophie Gilligan O'Shea-Chaplin
2 352 Colleen Horan Griffith
2 628 Kerry Stack McGonagle
3 523 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle
3 327 Madeleine Hain Goulding
3 312 Valerie Gillen McFadden

452 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 592 Helen Salvatore McGonagle
2 292 Camryn Franks Murphy Academy
2 623 Emma Sprague McDonough-Grimes
3 659 Emily Vieira The Kelly School of Irish
3 446 Kiana McCabe O'Shea-Chaplin

453 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 446 Kiana McCabe O'Shea-Chaplin
2 292 Camryn Franks Murphy Academy
3 352 Colleen Horan Griffith
3 314 Sophie Gilligan O'Shea-Chaplin

454 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 292 Camryn Franks Murphy Academy
2 352 Colleen Horan Griffith
3 312 Valerie Gillen McFadden

455 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 327 Madeleine Hain Goulding
2 314 Sophie Gilligan O'Shea-Chaplin
3 352 Colleen Horan Griffith

701 Boys & Girls All Levels Treble Reel Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 276 Charley Finlay Murray
2 215 Anna Maeve Cronin McDonough-Grimes
3 174 Léa Charest Short
4 295 Neve Fraser Brady Academy
5 133 Elise Boyle McDonough-Grimes
5 492 Rosalia Morris McDonough-Grimes
5 668 Samantha Welch Short

702 Boys & Girls All Levels Treble Reel Under 16 / 4 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 515 Brigid O'Connor Murray
2 562 Amy Powers McDonough-Grimes
3 520 Devin O'Reilly Young Academy - QC

703 Boys & Girls All Levels Treble Reel 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 501 Aoife Murphy Murray
2 346 Julia Hill Mulcahy Academy
3 226 Kasey Cutler Brennan-Lucey

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

503 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10 / 2 yr

Judged By: Maggie Revis-Basenberg, NH, Cathy Spencer-Revis, NY, Karyn Oster, NY

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:19 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 337 Abigail Hayes Murray
2 240 305 Kelly Gaudet Brady Academy
3 225 677 Charlotte Witti Murphy Academy
4 178 210 Elianna Cox Murray
5 169 475 Teresa McNally Smith-Houlihan

504 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Patty Darrah, FL, John Cunniffe, MA, Sheila Cloherty, MA

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:25 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 638 cody sullivan O'Shea-Chaplin
2 215 421 Brigid Little Forbes
3 198 180 Emma Clarke Brady Academy

505 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Maggie Revis-Basenberg, NH, Cathy Spencer-Revis, NY, Karyn Oster, NY

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:06 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 658 Maeve Vermette Forbes
2 240 202 Andrea Coombs Murray
3 181 265 Seamus Egan Forbes
4 178 686 Whitney Adair McGonagle
5 170 376 Delaney Kavanaugh Kanaley

506 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Maggie Revis-Basenberg, NH, Cathy Spencer-Revis, NY, Karyn Oster, NY

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:45 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 235 461 Emma McGeoghean Goulding
2 231 430 Colleen Mahoney Kanaley
3 199 652 Frances Turley O'Dwyer
4 189.5 338 Bridget Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
5 166.5 357 Caroline Hubbard O'Dwyer
6 159 224 Tiernan Curran Gray

507 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Maggie Revis-Basenberg, NH, Cathy Spencer-Revis, NY, Karyn Oster, NY

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:14 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 235 355 Katelynn Houle Murray
2 231 147 McKayla Burke McDonald School
3 212 394 Katherine Klinger Murray
4 182 488 Hannah Morgan Murray
5 168 540 Maggie Jane Peterson Kelly School - RI

508 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Maggie Revis-Basenberg, NH, Cathy Spencer-Revis, NY, Karyn Oster, NY

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:04 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 225 121 Delaney Benevides Harney-Pender-Keady
2 215 319 Fiona Grace Murray
3 194 567 Isabella Raisty Murray
4 190 253 Julia Donahue Dunleavy-Boyle
5 175 471 Tayla McLaughlin Harney-Pender-Keady
6 167 427 Nicholas MacDonald Bracken
7 161 701 Rowynn Applebee Short

509 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Patty Darrah, FL, John Cunniffe, MA, Sheila Cloherty, MA

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:32 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 258 653 Lily Turmel Cassin Academy
2 216 330 Andrea Halpin Clann Lir Academy
3 215 435 Mary Rose Marini O'Shea-Chaplin
4 160 589 Jocelyn Ryan McDonough-Grimes
5 154.5 613 Molly Skinner Sullivan-Stewart
6 151.5 691 Ava Alex Dunleavy-Boyle
7 148.5 290 Keelin Fox Inishfree
8 144.5 232 Erin Dalton Mulcahy Academy
9 142 369 Alba Jordan Sullivan

510 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 17

Judged By: Patty Darrah, FL, John Cunniffe, MA, Sheila Cloherty, MA

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:57 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 274 Mackenzie Feeley Cassin Academy
2 220 482 Victoria Miller O'Dwyer
3 218 279 Gianna Fiore O'Shea-Chaplin
4 165 118 John Paul Beirne Irish Rhythm
5 161 485 Kennedy Mitchell Murray
6 156 113 Cayla Batz Scoil Rince Luimni
7 155 273 Emma Feeley Scoil Rince Luimni

512 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds 17 & Over

Judged By: Patty Darrah, FL, John Cunniffe, MA, Sheila Cloherty, MA

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:15 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 258 Caeli Drummey McDonough-Grimes
2 230 395 Lauren Kneeland Inishfree
3 220 503 Niamh Murphy Murray

503-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10 / 2 yr

Judged By: Patty Darrah, FL, John Cunniffe, MA, Sheila Cloherty, MA

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:27 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 337 Abigail Hayes Murray
2 240 215 Anna Maeve Cronin McDonough-Grimes
3 230 305 Kelly Gaudet Brady Academy
4 176 519 Molly O'Driscoll Keane-O'Brien
5 163 456 Ciara McDonagh Keane-O'Brien

504-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Maggie Revis-Basenberg, NH, Cathy Spencer-Revis, NY, Karyn Oster, NY

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:31 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 638 cody sullivan O'Shea-Chaplin
2 235 180 Emma Clarke Brady Academy
3 187 538 Catherine Perry Brady Academy

505-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Patty Darrah, FL, John Cunniffe, MA, Sheila Cloherty, MA

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:33 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 231 193 Nicole Conneely Kenny Academy
2 221 658 Maeve Vermette Forbes
3 215 202 Andrea Coombs Murray
4 213 265 Seamus Egan Forbes
5 171.5 325 Mollie Hagearty McInerney

506-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Sandra Connick, NC, John Cunniffe, MA, Sheila Cloherty, MA

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:18 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 430 Colleen Mahoney Kanaley
2 225 410 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano
3 203 357 Caroline Hubbard O'Dwyer
4 183.5 652 Frances Turley O'Dwyer
5 171.5 531 Taylor Palinski Sullivan-Stewart

507-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Patty Darrah, FL, John Cunniffe, MA, Sheila Cloherty, MA

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:17 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 394 Katherine Klinger Murray
2 215 147 McKayla Burke McDonald School
3 185 131 Megan Bowlus McDonough-Grimes
4 165.5 433 Ava Malone Heavey-Quinn
5 165 488 Hannah Morgan Murray

508-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Sandra Connick, NC, John Cunniffe, MA, Sheila Cloherty, MA

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:57 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 256 471 Tayla McLaughlin Harney-Pender-Keady
2 231.33 427 Nicholas MacDonald Bracken
3 181.33 511 Ciara O'Brien O'Shea-Chaplin
4 168 109 Sarah Barberian Goulding
5 161 643 Kellyann Taylor Scoil Rince Luimni
6 160 701 Rowynn Applebee Short

509-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Maggie Revis-Basenberg, NH, Cathy Spencer-Revis, NY, Karyn Oster, NY

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:26 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 232 Erin Dalton Mulcahy Academy
2 228 330 Andrea Halpin Clann Lir Academy
3 212 290 Keelin Fox Inishfree
4 172 589 Jocelyn Ryan McDonough-Grimes
5 163 688 Margaret Aiken McFadden
6 162.5 613 Molly Skinner Sullivan-Stewart
7 151 435 Mary Rose Marini O'Shea-Chaplin
8 149 309 Michelle Germain Short

510-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 17

Judged By: Maggie Revis-Basenberg, NH, Cathy Spencer-Revis, NY, Karyn Oster, NY

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:26 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 230 482 Victoria Miller O'Dwyer
2 209 118 John Paul Beirne Irish Rhythm
3 207 273 Emma Feeley Scoil Rince Luimni
4 191 279 Gianna Fiore O'Shea-Chaplin
5 184 485 Kennedy Mitchell Murray
6 176 113 Cayla Batz Scoil Rince Luimni

512-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds 17 & Over

Judged By: Maggie Revis-Basenberg, NH, Cathy Spencer-Revis, NY, Karyn Oster, NY

4 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:03 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 262.5 258 Caeli Drummey McDonough-Grimes
2 235 395 Lauren Kneeland Inishfree
3 212.5 420 Erin Lincoln McInerney
4 190 503 Niamh Murphy Murray

602 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Sandra Connick, NC, Chris Ryan, IRE, Janey McGardle-Ryan, IRE

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:53 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 428 Brielle Maguire Murray
2 225 636 Madelyn Stucki Murray
3 190 551 Nola Pinkham Brady Academy
4 185 162 Corah Carthas Brady Academy

603 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Patty Darrah, FL, Chris Ryan, IRE, Janey McGardle-Ryan, IRE

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:35 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 565 Abigail Proulx Murray
2 240 297 Katelyn Gagliard Smith-Houlihan
3 215 541 Scarlett Petrarca Murray
4 185 487 Ceara Montgomery Murray

604 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Patty Darrah, FL, Chris Ryan, IRE, Janey McGardle-Ryan, IRE

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:59 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 270 126 Chloe Bosma Murray
2 240 401 Ava Krueger Murray
3 210 335 Claire Harrington Brady Academy
4 180 276 Charley Finlay Murray

605 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Patty Darrah, FL, Chris Ryan, IRE, Janey McGardle-Ryan, IRE

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:48 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 559 Riley Postage Murray
2 221 579 Kate Riley Meghan Torno School of Ir
3 215 594 hannah saunders McDonough-Grimes
4 186 218 Katherine Crowley Murray
5 158 547 Nina Pierre Kanaley
6 148 391 Kensington Kirk Brady Academy
7 146 672 Lindsay White Kenny Academy
8 136 469 Kieran McLaughlin Harney-Pender-Keady

606 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Patty Darrah, FL, Chris Ryan, IRE, Janey McGardle-Ryan, IRE

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:23 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 443 James Mazza Keane-O'Brien
2 225 436 Fiona Marino Murray
3 190 680 Katherine Wylie Kenny Academy
4 175 457 Annabel McDonald Kenny Academy
5 170.5 280 Isabella Fiore O'Shea-Chaplin
6 163.5 566 Ava Rahn Murray

607 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Sandra Connick, NC, Chris Ryan, IRE, Janey McGardle-Ryan, IRE

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:03 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 515 Brigid O'Connor Murray
2 215 596 Amanda Scally Murray
3 191.5 506 Elaina Nasr Murray
4 181 455 Charlotte McDaniel Murray

608 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Sandra Connick, NC, Chris Ryan, IRE, Janey McGardle-Ryan, IRE

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:10 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 464 Abigail May McGonigle Dunleavy-Boyle
2 216 328 Anna Hall McFadden
3 215 546 Nora Pierce O'Shea-Chaplin
4 200 632 Annie Stewart Sullivan-Stewart

609 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 17

Judged By: Sandra Connick, NC, Chris Ryan, IRE, Janey McGardle-Ryan, IRE

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:00 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 397 Maggie Krein Murray
2 225 477 Shauna Meehan O'Shea-Chaplin
3 195 225 Anne Curtin Murray

610 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 18

Judged By: Sandra Connick, NC, Chris Ryan, IRE, Janey McGardle-Ryan, IRE

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:38 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 432 Audrey Malila Murray
2 215 496 Eiley Mulkern Murray
3 200 633 Fiona Stewart Sullivan-Stewart
4 185 590 Aoidin Salmon Kenny Academy
5 159 346 Julia Hill Mulcahy Academy

611 Men & Ladies Champion 3 Rounds 18 & Over

Judged By: Patty Darrah, FL, Chris Ryan, IRE, Janey McGardle-Ryan, IRE

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:39 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 631 Megan Stella McInerney
2 206 398 Sarah Krein Murray
3 205 260 Erin Duffy Lacy Lenihan - CT
4 183 497 Madeline Mulkern Murray
5 163 501 Aoife Murphy Murray

Archived Results (Old style):

Champ archive results not available.