Feis Na Blain Nua 2019

All Grade Results:

TNN1R Boys & Girls TirNaNog Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 342 Sean Casey Broesler

1R Boys & Girls First Feis Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 130 Abigail Quaid Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 463 Caitlin Goodwin Clan na hEireann
2 460 Charlotte Gersten Clan na hEireann
2 672 Ella Monaghan Inishfree
3 417 Brianna Faley Clan na hEireann
3 453 Kate Garrett Lynn
3 173 Natalie Rudyk Clan na hEireann

1J Boys & Girls First Feis Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 130 Abigail Quaid Scoil Rince Saoirse
1 460 Charlotte Gersten Clan na hEireann
2 173 Natalie Rudyk Clan na hEireann
3 463 Caitlin Goodwin Clan na hEireann
3 672 Ella Monaghan Inishfree

2R Boys & Girls First Feis Reel 06 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 425 Keira Fitzgerald Clan na hEireann
1 277 Sophia Amone Clan na hEireann
2 278 Claire Amos Clan na hEireann
2 391 Lorelei De Luccia Clan na hEireann
2 392 Marea De Luccia Clan na hEireann
3 379 Aislinn Curry Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 235 Delia Trainor Clan na hEireann
3 134 Maeve Quinn Clan na hEireann

2J Boys & Girls First Feis Light Jig 06 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 379 Aislinn Curry Scoil Rince Saoirse
1 278 Claire Amos Clan na hEireann
2 235 Delia Trainor Clan na hEireann
2 425 Keira Fitzgerald Clan na hEireann
2 134 Maeve Quinn Clan na hEireann
3 391 Lorelei De Luccia Clan na hEireann
3 392 Marea De Luccia Clan na hEireann
3 277 Sophia Amone Clan na hEireann

4R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 503 Avery Higgins Flynn
2 165 Gillian Ropke Clan na hEireann
3 210 Roisin Solan Rince Na Sonas
3 596 Wren Mackridge Rince Na Sonas

4LJ Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 503 Avery Higgins Flynn
1 165 Gillian Ropke Clan na hEireann
2 210 Roisin Solan Rince Na Sonas
2 596 Wren Mackridge Rince Na Sonas

5R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 576 Mairead Leonard Clan na hEireann
2 104 Bridget O’Connor Clan na hEireann
3 228 Harper Kate Tarkington Broesler
3 143 McKenna Reilly Slattery
3 172 Noelle Ruane Inishfree

5LJ Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 228 Harper Kate Tarkington Broesler
2 576 Mairead Leonard Clan na hEireann
3 104 Bridget O’Connor Clan na hEireann
3 143 McKenna Reilly Slattery
3 172 Noelle Ruane Inishfree

6R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 234 Tierney Toth-Jamieson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 433 Caitlin Fogarty Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 122 Kelly Pisani Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 337 Braedyn Carney Clan na hEireann
3 517 Brieda Huvane Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 170 Ciara Ruane Inishfree
3 464 Tara Goodwin Clan na hEireann

6LJ Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 433 Caitlin Fogarty Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 337 Braedyn Carney Clan na hEireann
2 170 Ciara Ruane Inishfree
3 122 Kelly Pisani Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 464 Tara Goodwin Clan na hEireann

6SJ Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 170 Ciara Ruane Inishfree

7R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 341 Liam T Casey Broesler
2 649 Maggie Meagher Inishfree
3 720 Ronnah O'Connor Deirdre O'Mara

7LJ Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 649 Maggie Meagher Inishfree
2 341 Liam T Casey Broesler
2 720 Ronnah O'Connor Deirdre O'Mara

7SJ Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 649 Maggie Meagher Inishfree

11R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel 09 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 209 Mairin Solan Rince Na Sonas

11LJ Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig 09 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 209 Mairin Solan Rince Na Sonas

26R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 459 Annie Gersten Clan na hEireann
2 518 Keira Hyland Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 586 Josephine Lorina Donny Golden
4 103 Anna O'Sullivan O'Sullivan
5 197 Cora Sinclair McDade-Cara
5 478 Declan Habermehl Hagen-Kavanagh
5 294 Fiona Bermingham Heritage IDC

26LJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 459 Annie Gersten Clan na hEireann
2 103 Anna O'Sullivan O'Sullivan
3 586 Josephine Lorina Donny Golden

26SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 459 Annie Gersten Clan na hEireann
2 197 Cora Sinclair McDade-Cara

26TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 518 Keira Hyland Scoil Rince Saoirse

27R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 345 Maeve Cassidy O'Sullivan
2 611 Julia Markolovic Clan na hEireann
3 218 Alyssia Stimus Donny Golden
4 567 Kristin Lavin Aherne Sheehan

27SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 611 Julia Markolovic Clan na hEireann
2 345 Maeve Cassidy O'Sullivan
3 625 Tierney McCormilla Clan na hEireann

27TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 625 Tierney McCormilla Clan na hEireann
2 468 Ella Griff Rince Na Sonas
3 611 Julia Markolovic Clan na hEireann
4 181 Adele Salafia Griffith

27HP Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 611 Julia Markolovic Clan na hEireann
2 181 Adele Salafia Griffith
3 625 Tierney McCormilla Clan na hEireann

28R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 164 Cara Ropke Clan na hEireann
2 452 Colin Garrett Lynn
3 592 Madeline Lundell Scoil Rince Luimni
4 243 Quinn Tunick An Clar

28LJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 452 Colin Garrett Lynn
2 592 Madeline Lundell Scoil Rince Luimni
3 243 Quinn Tunick An Clar

28SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 592 Madeline Lundell Scoil Rince Luimni

28TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 592 Madeline Lundell Scoil Rince Luimni
2 568 Ryan Lavin Aherne Sheehan
3 593 Jacquelyn Lynch Flynn
4 654 Brianna Meyer Griffith

28HP Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 654 Brianna Meyer Griffith

29R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 421 Molly Feeney Hendry
2 212 Madisyn Spagna Clan na hEireann
3 581 Isabella Liu Doherty Petri
4 272 Aria Abato Wick-Hegarty
4 420 Caitlin Feeney Hendry
4 293 Eamon Bermingham Heritage IDC
4 630 Oliver McGrath Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
5 263 Aoibhinn Williams Hagen-Kavanagh
5 409 Claire Dunleavy Lynn
5 645 Emily McNulty Clan na hEireann
5 135 Lauren Quirk Farrell
5 544 Madison Keown Inishfree

29LJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 212 Madisyn Spagna Clan na hEireann
2 409 Claire Dunleavy Lynn
3 421 Molly Feeney Hendry
4 645 Emily McNulty Clan na hEireann
4 544 Madison Keown Inishfree

29SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 409 Claire Dunleavy Lynn
2 581 Isabella Liu Doherty Petri
3 212 Madisyn Spagna Clan na hEireann
4 645 Emily McNulty Clan na hEireann
5 263 Aoibhinn Williams Hagen-Kavanagh

29TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 409 Claire Dunleavy Lynn
2 212 Madisyn Spagna Clan na hEireann
3 645 Emily McNulty Clan na hEireann
4 421 Molly Feeney Hendry

29HP Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 115 angelina pape Clan na hEireann
2 544 Madison Keown Inishfree
3 524 Allison John Clan na hEireann
3 263 Aoibhinn Williams Hagen-Kavanagh

33R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 520 Maggie Hyland Hendry
2 455 Sean Garvey McNiff
3 650 Isabella Meichsner Schade
4 454 Aoife Garvey McNiff
4 499 Mairead Herzog Lenahan - NJ

33LJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 650 Isabella Meichsner Schade
2 499 Mairead Herzog Lenahan - NJ
3 520 Maggie Hyland Hendry

33SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 454 Aoife Garvey McNiff
2 650 Isabella Meichsner Schade
3 520 Maggie Hyland Hendry
4 499 Mairead Herzog Lenahan - NJ

33TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 650 Isabella Meichsner Schade
2 698 Sydney Neish Rince Na Sonas
3 594 Duncan Mackridge Rince Na Sonas
4 455 Sean Garvey McNiff

52R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 254 Heidi Wanamaker Inishfree
1 374 Paige Creegan Doherty Petri
2 504 Charlotte Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
3 133 Jack Quinn Clan na hEireann
4 179 Mairead Ryan Doherty Petri
4 712 Saoirse O'Brien Scoil Rince Saoirse

52SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 179 Mairead Ryan Doherty Petri
2 523 Kinley Jenkins Francis Academy
3 181 Adele Salafia Griffith
4 495 Fiona Henry Scoil Rince Saoirse
5 697 Brooklyn Neish Rince Na Sonas
5 289 N Belknap Gray

52TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 289 N Belknap Gray
2 374 Paige Creegan Doherty Petri
3 712 Saoirse O'Brien Scoil Rince Saoirse

52HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 523 Kinley Jenkins Francis Academy
2 697 Brooklyn Neish Rince Na Sonas
3 289 N Belknap Gray
4 712 Saoirse O'Brien Scoil Rince Saoirse

53R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 568 Ryan Lavin Aherne Sheehan
2 587 Madeline Lorina Donny Golden
3 654 Brianna Meyer Griffith
4 593 Jacquelyn Lynch Flynn
4 246 Molly Valentine Donny Golden
5 482 Cailyn Hanna O'Malley
5 688 Maddy Murray Hendry
5 207 Nicholas Sobotka Griffith

53LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 568 Ryan Lavin Aherne Sheehan
2 246 Molly Valentine Donny Golden
3 366 GRACE CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 321 Abby Burleigh Doherty Petri
4 654 Brianna Meyer Griffith
4 164 Cara Ropke Clan na hEireann
4 241 Lauren Tuffy Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 587 Madeline Lorina Donny Golden

53SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 164 Cara Ropke Clan na hEireann
2 440 Avery Frank Doherty Petri
3 548 Anne Kilcoyne Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 366 GRACE CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 221 Riley Stryker O'Malley
5 584 joclyn lomangino Scoil Rince Saoirse
5 241 Lauren Tuffy Scoil Rince Saoirse

53TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 246 Molly Valentine Donny Golden
2 241 Lauren Tuffy Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 584 joclyn lomangino Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 482 Cailyn Hanna O'Malley
5 440 Avery Frank Doherty Petri
5 688 Maddy Murray Hendry
5 221 Riley Stryker O'Malley

53HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 241 Lauren Tuffy Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 246 Molly Valentine Donny Golden
3 399 Elizabeth Devine Harney-Pender-Keady
4 366 GRACE CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse

54R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 184 Zoe Scalercio Griffith
2 288 H Belknap Gray
3 153 Gwendolyn Reyes O'Malley
4 115 angelina pape Clan na hEireann
4 565 Kaitlyn Larkin Early-McLoughlin
5 132 Emme Quinn Clan na hEireann

54LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 288 H Belknap Gray
2 115 angelina pape Clan na hEireann
3 397 Nia DeRose Farrell
4 647 Isabella McSweeney Farrell

54SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 397 Nia DeRose Farrell
2 288 H Belknap Gray
3 565 Kaitlyn Larkin Early-McLoughlin
4 486 Clare Harrington Shea-Jennings
5 115 angelina pape Clan na hEireann

54TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 397 Nia DeRose Farrell
2 561 Hannah Krinsky Doherty Petri
3 132 Emme Quinn Clan na hEireann
4 115 angelina pape Clan na hEireann
4 647 Isabella McSweeney Farrell
4 595 Quinn Mackridge Rince Na Sonas
4 217 Stephanie Stibler Doherty Petri

54HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 566 Maeve Larrimore Hooley
2 675 Alice Morrison Kerri Smith Academy
3 397 Nia DeRose Farrell
4 645 Emily McNulty Clan na hEireann
4 132 Emme Quinn Clan na hEireann

55R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 412 Makaila Eagleton Clan na hEireann
2 365 ALLY CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 653 Sophie Meskin Lenihan - CT
4 268 Charlotte Wu Slattery
4 525 Clare Junius Harney-Pender-Keady
4 340 Irene Casey Marie Moore
4 610 Lauren Marino Schade
4 661 Olivia Milaccio Hendry
4 323 Stephanie Buschatzke McDonald School

55LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 653 Sophie Meskin Lenihan - CT
2 365 ALLY CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 525 Clare Junius Harney-Pender-Keady
3 340 Irene Casey Marie Moore
3 610 Lauren Marino Schade
3 471 Samantha Grohe Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

55SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 365 ALLY CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 296 Yuka Bertram Early-McLoughlin
3 610 Lauren Marino Schade
4 652 Mackenzie Meola Clan na hEireann
4 661 Olivia Milaccio Hendry
4 653 Sophie Meskin Lenihan - CT

55TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 653 Sophie Meskin Lenihan - CT
2 265 Ava Wittreich Early-McLoughlin
3 471 Samantha Grohe Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 365 ALLY CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
5 652 Mackenzie Meola Clan na hEireann

55HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 698 Sydney Neish Rince Na Sonas
2 653 Sophie Meskin Lenihan - CT
3 365 ALLY CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse

56R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 206 Madelyn Sobotka Griffith
2 139 Grace Ray Flynn
3 424 Kailey Fitzgerald Clan na hEireann
4 322 Grace Burleigh Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 427 Margaret Flanagan Broesler
4 696 Natalie Naughton Flynn

56LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 696 Natalie Naughton Flynn
2 424 Kailey Fitzgerald Clan na hEireann
3 427 Margaret Flanagan Broesler
4 673 Natalie Moran McNiff

56SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 139 Grace Ray Flynn
2 206 Madelyn Sobotka Griffith
3 673 Natalie Moran McNiff
4 710 Catherine O'Brien Doherty Petri
4 506 Kathleen Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
4 696 Natalie Naughton Flynn

56TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 220 Ava Strout Inishfree
2 427 Margaret Flanagan Broesler
3 597 Marissa Madden Clan na hEireann
4 546 Samantha Kerley Johnston
5 506 Kathleen Higgins Sullivan-Stewart

56HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 427 Margaret Flanagan Broesler
2 206 Madelyn Sobotka Griffith
3 506 Kathleen Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
4 673 Natalie Moran McNiff

57R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 713 Seraphina O'Brien Doherty Petri
2 327 Megan Caherly Niall O'Leary
3 605 Kayleigh Maloney Clan na hEireann
4 394 Kaitlyn Deierlein Clan na hEireann
4 437 KATIE FOX Clan na hEireann

57LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 204 Sophia Smith Niall O'Leary
2 466 Cassidy Gratta Wick-Hegarty
3 490 Abigail Hayes Inishfree

57SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 713 Seraphina O'Brien Doherty Petri
2 282 Clara Baldwin Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 605 Kayleigh Maloney Clan na hEireann
3 394 Kaitlyn Deierlein Clan na hEireann
4 466 Cassidy Gratta Wick-Hegarty
5 259 Lillian Whippo Clan na hEireann

57TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 605 Kayleigh Maloney Clan na hEireann
2 259 Lillian Whippo Clan na hEireann
3 578 Taylor Libby Coyle
4 490 Abigail Hayes Inishfree
4 512 Anya Howard Clan na hEireann
4 466 Cassidy Gratta Wick-Hegarty
4 204 Sophia Smith Niall O'Leary

57HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 466 Cassidy Gratta Wick-Hegarty
2 605 Kayleigh Maloney Clan na hEireann
3 327 Megan Caherly Niall O'Leary
4 490 Abigail Hayes Inishfree
4 508 Maggie Higgins Clan na hEireann
4 355 Sarah Colangelo Gray

59R Boys & Girls Novice Reel 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 547 Caitlin Kerrigan Clan na hEireann
2 708 Aine O'Brien Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 545 Courtney Kerley Johnston

59SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 564 Kiley Langan D'Arcy School
2 640 Maggie McNamara McCarthy
3 301 Kelly Anne Beyus Scoil Rince Luimni

59TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 640 Maggie McNamara McCarthy
2 564 Kiley Langan D'Arcy School

59HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 708 Aine O'Brien Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 640 Maggie McNamara McCarthy
3 564 Kiley Langan D'Arcy School

83R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 523 Kinley Jenkins Francis Academy
2 292 Meghan Bennett Broesler
3 399 Elizabeth Devine Harney-Pender-Keady
4 477 Aidan Habermehl Hagen-Kavanagh
4 335 Megan Caputo McGough Academy

83SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 399 Elizabeth Devine Harney-Pender-Keady
2 335 Megan Caputo McGough Academy
3 292 Meghan Bennett Broesler
4 167 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy

83TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 523 Kinley Jenkins Francis Academy
2 477 Aidan Habermehl Hagen-Kavanagh
3 167 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy

83HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 167 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy
2 548 Anne Kilcoyne Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 477 Aidan Habermehl Hagen-Kavanagh
3 292 Meghan Bennett Broesler

84R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 595 Quinn Mackridge Rince Na Sonas
2 566 Maeve Larrimore Hooley
3 442 Autumn Fuerst Scoil Rince Saoirse

84SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 176 Molly Russell Francis Academy
2 617 Molly McBrien Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 566 Maeve Larrimore Hooley

84TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 176 Molly Russell Francis Academy
2 680 Phoebe Muehleisen Teelin
3 184 Zoe Scalercio Griffith
4 615 Gemma Maire Maxwell Inishfree

84HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 176 Molly Russell Francis Academy
2 288 H Belknap Gray
3 689 Tatum Murray Hagen-Kavanagh
4 573 Maeve Ledwith Hagen-Kavanagh

85R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 190 Katie Scucces Teelin
2 718 Mairead O'Connor Clan na hEireann
3 265 Ava Wittreich Early-McLoughlin
4 530 Ciara Kelly Hendry
5 569 Sophia Lawrence Rince Na Sonas

85SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 412 Makaila Eagleton Clan na hEireann
2 636 Grier McKenzie Harney-Pender-Keady
3 569 Sophia Lawrence Rince Na Sonas
4 718 Mairead O'Connor Clan na hEireann
5 530 Ciara Kelly Hendry
5 381 Ilana Cuskie Wick-Hegarty
5 406 Isabelle Drouin Doherty Petri

85TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 569 Sophia Lawrence Rince Na Sonas
2 636 Grier McKenzie Harney-Pender-Keady
3 381 Ilana Cuskie Wick-Hegarty
4 406 Isabelle Drouin Doherty Petri
4 415 Keira Egan Inishfree
4 412 Makaila Eagleton Clan na hEireann

85HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 381 Ilana Cuskie Wick-Hegarty
2 569 Sophia Lawrence Rince Na Sonas
3 636 Grier McKenzie Harney-Pender-Keady
4 190 Katie Scucces Teelin
4 123 Maeve Pochat Doherty Petri
4 718 Mairead O'Connor Clan na hEireann

86R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 220 Ava Strout Inishfree
2 418 Cassidy Fallon Doherty Petri
3 419 Addyson Fedele Rince Na Sonas
4 429 Audrey Fleischman Clan na hEireann
4 297 Elizabeth Bewsher O'Malley

86SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 220 Ava Strout Inishfree
2 635 Minnie McKenna Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 575 Rachela Lentlie An Clar
4 419 Addyson Fedele Rince Na Sonas
4 258 Emmerson Weed Rince Na Sonas
4 597 Marissa Madden Clan na hEireann

86TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 419 Addyson Fedele Rince Na Sonas
2 418 Cassidy Fallon Doherty Petri
3 635 Minnie McKenna Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 258 Emmerson Weed Rince Na Sonas
5 322 Grace Burleigh Scoil Rince Saoirse

86HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 419 Addyson Fedele Rince Na Sonas
2 418 Cassidy Fallon Doherty Petri
3 258 Emmerson Weed Rince Na Sonas
4 429 Audrey Fleischman Clan na hEireann
5 635 Minnie McKenna Scoil Rince Saoirse

87R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 449 Madeline Gallagher Clan na hEireann
2 578 Taylor Libby Coyle
3 532 Emma Kelly Hendry
4 259 Lillian Whippo Clan na hEireann
5 512 Anya Howard Clan na hEireann
5 402 Davina Dineen Clan na hEireann

87SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 512 Anya Howard Clan na hEireann
2 449 Madeline Gallagher Clan na hEireann
3 402 Davina Dineen Clan na hEireann
4 704 Aislin Nowak Francis Academy
5 532 Emma Kelly Hendry

87TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 709 Caera O'Brien Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 449 Madeline Gallagher Clan na hEireann
3 402 Davina Dineen Clan na hEireann
4 395 Caitlin Deiser Early-McLoughlin
4 437 KATIE FOX Clan na hEireann
4 713 Seraphina O'Brien Doherty Petri

87HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 282 Clara Baldwin Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 709 Caera O'Brien Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 290 Bridget Benn Inishfree

88R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 128 Breanna Putnam Rince Na Sonas
2 705 Leah Nowak Francis Academy
3 262 Genevieve Willens Culkin
4 623 Liza McCauley Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

88SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 128 Breanna Putnam Rince Na Sonas
2 705 Leah Nowak Francis Academy
3 507 Lillian Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
4 631 Caryn McInerney Clan na hEireann

88TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 549 Samantha Killimett Marie Moore
2 128 Breanna Putnam Rince Na Sonas
3 183 Grace Saunders Griffith
4 705 Leah Nowak Francis Academy

88HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 128 Breanna Putnam Rince Na Sonas
2 549 Samantha Killimett Marie Moore
3 705 Leah Nowak Francis Academy
4 183 Grace Saunders Griffith
5 624 Ellen McClain Francis Academy

89R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 632 Kaydi McInerney Clan na hEireann
2 208 Hannah Sojewicz Francis Academy
3 669 Makayla Mohrman Rochester Academy
4 127 Isabella Pugliese An Clar

89SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 669 Makayla Mohrman Rochester Academy
2 545 Courtney Kerley Johnston
3 547 Caitlin Kerrigan Clan na hEireann
4 708 Aine O'Brien Scoil Rince Saoirse

89TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 669 Makayla Mohrman Rochester Academy
2 708 Aine O'Brien Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 208 Hannah Sojewicz Francis Academy

89HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 547 Caitlin Kerrigan Clan na hEireann
2 208 Hannah Sojewicz Francis Academy
2 301 Kelly Anne Beyus Scoil Rince Luimni
3 127 Isabella Pugliese An Clar

98TS Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner St Patricks Day Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 164 Cara Ropke Clan na hEireann
2 611 Julia Markolovic Clan na hEireann
3 133 Jack Quinn Clan na hEireann

99TS Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner St Patricks Day 09 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 454 Aoife Garvey McNiff
2 645 Emily McNulty Clan na hEireann
3 115 angelina pape Clan na hEireann
4 153 Gwendolyn Reyes O'Malley

100 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 221 Riley Stryker O'Malley
2 352 Tor Cohen Niall O'Leary
3 321 Abby Burleigh Doherty Petri
4 697 Brooklyn Neish Rince Na Sonas
4 366 GRACE CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 688 Maddy Murray Hendry
4 289 N Belknap Gray
5 548 Anne Kilcoyne Scoil Rince Saoirse
5 482 Cailyn Hanna O'Malley
5 468 Ella Griff Rince Na Sonas
5 241 Lauren Tuffy Scoil Rince Saoirse
5 246 Molly Valentine Donny Golden

101 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 12 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 365 ALLY CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 525 Clare Junius Harney-Pender-Keady
3 397 Nia DeRose Farrell
4 685 Anna Saoirse Murray Hendry
4 268 Charlotte Wu Slattery
4 288 H Belknap Gray
4 340 Irene Casey Marie Moore
4 424 Kailey Fitzgerald Clan na hEireann
4 206 Madelyn Sobotka Griffith
4 471 Samantha Grohe Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 184 Zoe Scalercio Griffith
5 505 Claire Higgins Clan na hEireann
5 594 Duncan Mackridge Rince Na Sonas
5 132 Emme Quinn Clan na hEireann
5 647 Isabella McSweeney Farrell
5 189 Julia Scott Inishfree
5 609 Kaitlyn Marello Clan na hEireann
5 427 Margaret Flanagan Broesler
5 597 Marissa Madden Clan na hEireann
5 617 Molly McBrien Scoil Rince Saoirse
5 661 Olivia Milaccio Hendry
5 653 Sophie Meskin Lenihan - CT
5 217 Stephanie Stibler Doherty Petri

102 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 519 Kelly Hyland Hendry
2 578 Taylor Libby Coyle
3 490 Abigail Hayes Inishfree
4 327 Megan Caherly Niall O'Leary
5 169 Hannah Roughneen Broesler
5 508 Maggie Higgins Clan na hEireann
5 204 Sophia Smith Niall O'Leary

103 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 523 Kinley Jenkins Francis Academy
2 167 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy
3 292 Meghan Bennett Broesler

104 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 12 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 635 Minnie McKenna Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 412 Makaila Eagleton Clan na hEireann
3 322 Grace Burleigh Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 419 Addyson Fedele Rince Na Sonas
4 442 Autumn Fuerst Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 297 Elizabeth Bewsher O'Malley
4 718 Mairead O'Connor Clan na hEireann
4 481 Sara Hanford Clan na hEireann
5 418 Cassidy Fallon Doherty Petri
5 671 Chloe Monaghan Inishfree
5 406 Isabelle Drouin Doherty Petri
5 595 Quinn Mackridge Rince Na Sonas
5 622 Rachel McCarthy Scoil Rince Saoirse

105 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 549 Samantha Killimett Marie Moore
2 290 Bridget Benn Inishfree
3 402 Davina Dineen Clan na hEireann
4 259 Lillian Whippo Clan na hEireann
5 306 Abigail Bonnema Lenahan - NJ
5 512 Anya Howard Clan na hEireann
5 183 Grace Saunders Griffith
5 394 Kaitlyn Deierlein Clan na hEireann
5 437 KATIE FOX Clan na hEireann
5 449 Madeline Gallagher Clan na hEireann
5 640 Maggie McNamara McCarthy

106 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Traditional Set Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 162 Alessa Rooney Flynn
2 436 Molly Foti Kotelnicki
3 473 Norah Gross Doherty Petri

643TR Boys & Girls Prelim Charity Treble Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 487 Katherine Hartmann Wick-Hegarty
2 583 Jana Lobmeyer Ciara Greene
3 370 Carrie Coughlin Harney-Pender-Keady
4 663 Morgan Mildner Wick-Hegarty

650TR Boys & Girls Champ Charity Treble Reel Under 11 All

Place # Dancer School
1 536 Kiersten Kelly Kotelnicki
2 553 Alexandra Klotz DeNogla - Ardmore
3 129 Erin Putnam Rince Na Sonas

901 Men & Ladies Adult Beginner / Adv Beginner Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 451 Daniela Gandolfi Clan na hEireann

902 Men & Ladies Adult Beginner / Adv Beginner Slip Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 451 Daniela Gandolfi Clan na hEireann

904 Men & Ladies Adult Beginner / Adv Beginner Treble Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 451 Daniela Gandolfi Clan na hEireann

906 Men & Ladies Adult Novice / Prizewinner Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 299 Cecelia Beyer Marie Moore

909 Men & Ladies Adult Novice / Prizewinner Treble Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 451 Daniela Gandolfi Clan na hEireann

910 Men & Ladies Adult Novice / Prizewinner Hornpipe Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 299 Cecelia Beyer Marie Moore

911 Men & Ladies Adult Novice / Prizewinner Traditional Set Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 299 Cecelia Beyer Marie Moore

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

209 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Nora McHugh, CT, Caitlin Allen, NY, Debbie Lynch-Webber, NY

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:13 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 222 436 Molly Foti Kotelnicki
2 218 162 Alessa Rooney Flynn
3 198.5 674 Sophie Moran Flynn
4 196 473 Norah Gross Doherty Petri
5 172 362 Alyssa Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
5 172 157 Fallon Riona O'Brien Fitzpatrick Academy

210 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Nora McHugh, CT, Caitlin Allen, NY, Debbie Lynch-Webber, NY

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:21 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 253 203 Lucy Smith Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 191.5 108 Colleen Owens Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 185 255 Paige Wanamaker Inishfree
4 182 332 Molly Anne Canning Brennan-Lucey
5 171 450 India Gallo O'Sullivan
6 170 488 Cameron Hartz McDade-Cara

211 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Joan Cass, MY, Cathy Spencer-Revis, NY, Maggie Revis-Basenberg, NH

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:03 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 621 Annalia McCarthy Schade
2 206 309 Sadie Breault McDade-Cara
3 203 370 Carrie Coughlin Harney-Pender-Keady
4 195 485 Leah Harman Clan na hEireann
5 145.5 318 Mischa Buecheler Johnston
6 144.5 267 Colleen Woods Broesler
7 140 446 Erin Gallagher Inishfree
8 138.5 334 Sally Capizzi DeNogla - Ardmore

212 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Joan Cass, MY, Cathy Spencer-Revis, NY, Maggie Revis-Basenberg, NH

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:40 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 256 188 Margaret Schwab Scoil Rince Luimni
2 225 339 Juliana Carter Rince Na Sonas
3 215 351 Samantha Cohen Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 200 604 Anastasia Malikov Slattery
5 169 145 Eileen Rella Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
6 159 414 Cailin Egan Inishfree

213 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Joan Cass, MY, Cathy Spencer-Revis, NY, Maggie Revis-Basenberg, NH

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:53 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 484 Ava Harman Clan na hEireann
2 225 230 Emily Shay Tierney An Clar
3 186 280 Emily Attar Doherty Petri
4 185 245 ALANNA URGO Doherty Petri
5 163 656 Taylor Mezzacca DeNogla - Ardmore

214 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Joan Cass, MY, Caitlin Allen, NY, Debbie Lynch-Webber, NY

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:06 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 243 851 Ava DiClemente Golding Academy
2 197 118 Sophia Patriarco Francis Academy
3 195 426 Meghan Fitzpatrick Kotelnicki
4 185 298 Sophia Beyazoglu Donny Golden
5 172 715 Callie O'Connell Hagen-Kavanagh
6 160 346 Hunter Castro Farrell
7 153 620 Julia Ryan McCarron Heritage IDC
8 150 156 Owen Richmond McGough Academy

215 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Nora McHugh, CT, Cathy Spencer-Revis, NY, Maggie Revis-Basenberg, NH

21 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:20 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 225 441 Maya Fredette Johnston
2 214 244 Julia Tynan Verlin
3 188 407 Amelia Duenas Clan na hEireann
4 187 487 Katherine Hartmann Wick-Hegarty
5 168 354 Anne Colangelo Gray
6 157.5 483 Maggie Hannan Clan na hEireann
7 141.5 199 Aoife Slattery Scoil Rince Saoirse
8 139.5 702 Morgan Noonan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
9 138 533 Erin Kelly Clan na hEireann
10 132 668 Allyson Mohrman Rochester Academy
11 131 225 Sean Tadiello Early-McLoughlin

216 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Joan Cass, MY, Caitlin Allen, NY, Debbie Lynch-Webber, NY

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:23 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 222 389 Megan Daly Clan na hEireann
2 216 676 Ciara Morrissey DeNogla - Ardmore
2 216 416 Emily Fagan Schade
4 190 242 Hailey Tulloch Inishfree
5 175 248 Cecilia Visco Doherty Petri
6 172 401 Katherine Devine Harney-Pender-Keady

217 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds 16 & Over

Judged By: Joan Cass, MY, Caitlin Allen, NY, Debbie Lynch-Webber, NY

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:10 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 283 Katie Bales McDonald School
2 215 250 Anna Walkin Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 203 257 Brendan Waters Doherty Petri
4 188 308 Kas Bream An Clar
5 167 159 Katie Roessel Doherty Petri
6 156.5 626 Quincy McElhaney Culkin
7 151.5 648 Morgan Mctighe Rochester Academy

310 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Theresa Randell, NY, Suzanne Dunleavy, MA, Shiela Bremmer, MA

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:30 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 539 Micalyn Kelly Flynn
2 235 388 Juliette Daly Flynn
3 221 193 Kiera Sheridan Doherty Petri
4 178 509 Saoirse Higgins Flynn

311 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Theresa Randell, NY, Suzanne Dunleavy, MA, Shiela Bremmer, MA

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:47 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 196 Ashlyn Siek Wick-Hegarty
2 240 191 Lizzie Shacklett McDade-Cara
3 190 168 Molly Rotter Mulcahy Academy
4 188 247 Magnolia Valverde Scoil Rince Saoirse

312 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Theresa Randell, NY, Suzanne Dunleavy, MA, Shiela Bremmer, MA

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:37 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 639 Riley Rose McNaboe Doherty Petri
2 225 377 Lauren Cullinan Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 195 571 Ciara Leddy Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 166 664 Ailismae Millar Broesler
5 163 435 Bridget Foti Kotelnicki
6 158 627 Kassidy McGee Scoil Rince Saoirse

313 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Theresa Randell, NY, Suzanne Dunleavy, MA, Shiela Bremmer, MA

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:47 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 319 Kaitlin Buonocore Hagen-Kavanagh
2 240 180 Sarah Kate Ryan Broesler
3 193 514 Rhianna Hughes Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 180 665 Maggie Miller Hagen-Kavanagh

314 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Theresa Randell, NY, Suzanne Dunleavy, MA, Shiela Bremmer, MA

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:43 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 230 305 Sophia Bonacci Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 216 492 Jessica Hegarty Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 213 489 Jolene Harvey Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 193 570 Ava Leddy Scoil Rince Saoirse
5 185 537 Mackenzie Kelly Flynn
6 184 356 Niamh Coleman Broesler

315 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Theresa Randell, NY, Suzanne Dunleavy, MA, Shiela Bremmer, MA

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:09 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 376 Emma Cullinan Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 215 398 Kate DeSousa Griffith
3 202.5 251 Gabby Wall McDonald School
4 178.5 303 Heidi Biernacki Rince Na Sonas
5 172 350 Mackenzie Clinton An Clar

316 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Theresa Randell, NY, Suzanne Dunleavy, MA, Shiela Bremmer, MA

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:52 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 215 Siobhan Stack DeNogla - Ardmore
2 210 536 Kiersten Kelly Kotelnicki
3 205 349 Ainsley Clinton An Clar
4 185 582 Allison Lizotte Rince Na Sonas

318 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 18 / 2 yr

Judged By: Theresa Randell, NY, Suzanne Dunleavy, MA, Shiela Bremmer, MA

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:00 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 410 Hannah Dwyer Doherty Petri
2 195 140 Emily Reidy Kotelnicki
3 183 619 Roisin Mccabe DeNogla - Ardmore
4 178 129 Erin Putnam Rince Na Sonas
4 178 618 Kylie McCabe Inishfree
6 168 560 Gloria Kramer Rince Na Sonas
7 156 331 Erin Camas Inishfree

319 Ladies Champion 3 Rounds 18 & Over

Judged By: Theresa Randell, NY, Karyn Oster, NY, Caitlin Allen, NY

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:37 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 312 Julianna Bremer-Summa Dunleavy-Boyle
2 250 313 Nicoletta Bremer-Summa Dunleavy-Boyle
3 195 439 Hayden-Grace Francis An Clar
4 176 182 Emily Sam-Zee-Moi Doherty Petri
5 172 526 Jacqueline Jurs An Clar

346 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 16 / 2 yr

Judged By: Theresa Randell, NY, Suzanne Dunleavy, MA, Shiela Bremmer, MA

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:44 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 260 Bryan White Broesler
2 225 291 Bryan Bennett Broesler

347 Men Champion 3 Rounds 16 & Over

Judged By: Theresa Randell, NY, Karyn Oster, NY, Caitlin Allen, NY

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:33 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 534 Jack Kelly Hagen-Kavanagh

912 Men & Ladies Adult Championship 3 Rounds Adult

Judged By: Nora McHugh, CT, Caitlin Allen, NY, Debbie Lynch-Webber, NY

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:16 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 662 Nyssa Milburn McTeggart
2 250 299 Cecelia Beyer Marie Moore

Archived Results (Old style):

Champ archive results not available.