New England Autumn Feis 2018

All Grade Results:

4 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 710 Erin Roy Sullivan-Stewart
2 413 Noah Herman Haley
3 561 Stephanie Mercurio Clann Lir Academy
4 766 Hailey Sullivan Smith-Houlihan
4 662 Meaghan Piscitello Smith-Houlihan
5 480 Connor Love Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
5 256 Olivia Curran Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

5 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 710 Erin Roy Sullivan-Stewart
2 413 Noah Herman Haley
3 561 Stephanie Mercurio Clann Lir Academy

6 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 710 Erin Roy Sullivan-Stewart
2 662 Meaghan Piscitello Smith-Houlihan
3 766 Hailey Sullivan Smith-Houlihan

7 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 268 Jack Degan McDonough-Grimes
2 586 Scout Moyer Bracken
3 210 Emmy Cole Murray
3 607 Jolee Nagle Bracken
4 634 Ciara O’Mahony Kenny Academy
5 174 Analin Brown Clann Lir Academy
5 545 Delia McKenna Sullivan

8 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 268 Jack Degan McDonough-Grimes
2 586 Scout Moyer Bracken
3 210 Emmy Cole Murray

9 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 210 Emmy Cole Murray
2 586 Scout Moyer Bracken
3 174 Analin Brown Clann Lir Academy

10 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 159 Annie Bovino Kanaley
2 374 Annecy Giordan Clann Lir Academy
3 271 Morgan Delaney Kenny Academy
4 141 Frances Bargatti Cassin Academy
5 565 Lila Miele Scoil Rince Luimni
5 575 Ruari Montague Goulding

11 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 374 Annecy Giordan Clann Lir Academy
2 159 Annie Bovino Kanaley
3 271 Morgan Delaney Kenny Academy

12 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 271 Morgan Delaney Kenny Academy
2 159 Annie Bovino Kanaley
3 374 Annecy Giordan Clann Lir Academy
3 141 Frances Bargatti Cassin Academy

25 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel 08 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 272 Rori Delaney Kenny Academy
2 768 May Sullivan Goulding
3 280 Saoirse Dillon Woods

26 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig 08 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 280 Saoirse Dillon Woods
2 272 Rori Delaney Kenny Academy
3 768 May Sullivan Goulding

27 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig 08 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 272 Rori Delaney Kenny Academy
2 280 Saoirse Dillon Woods

105 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 722 Charles Saunders McGonagle
2 512 Aidan McCann McDonough-Grimes
2 587 Marlee Mulcahy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 417 Charlotte Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
3 685 Raegan Quinn Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 520 Rosie McCarthy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

106 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 417 Charlotte Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
2 722 Charles Saunders McGonagle
2 587 Marlee Mulcahy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 520 Rosie McCarthy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 266 Kelsey Davis Harney-Pender-Keady
4 380 Marianne Gould Black Rose Academy

107 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 417 Charlotte Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
2 685 Raegan Quinn Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 520 Rosie McCarthy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

108 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 417 Charlotte Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
2 223 Annabel Connolly Haley
3 722 Charles Saunders McGonagle

109 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 223 Annabel Connolly Haley
2 722 Charles Saunders McGonagle

110 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 238 Elianna Cox Murray
2 655 Alexa Pesarik Spirited Soles
2 751 Madelynn Sprague Mulcahy Academy
2 796 Roisin Walsh Scoil Rince Luimni
3 615 Aine O'Brien Murphy Academy
3 695 Katherine Rheault O'Shea-Chaplin
3 410 Riley Helling Murray
3 385 Ruth Grendol McInerney

111 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 538 Alice McGowan Harney-Pender-Keady
2 397 Julia Hall Harney-Pender-Keady
3 751 Madelynn Sprague Mulcahy Academy
3 796 Roisin Walsh Scoil Rince Luimni
4 238 Elianna Cox Murray
4 695 Katherine Rheault O'Shea-Chaplin
4 377 Lily Gomez O'Shea-Chaplin
4 410 Riley Helling Murray

112 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 377 Lily Gomez O'Shea-Chaplin
2 538 Alice McGowan Harney-Pender-Keady
2 796 Roisin Walsh Scoil Rince Luimni
3 615 Aine O'Brien Murphy Academy
3 238 Elianna Cox Murray
3 397 Julia Hall Harney-Pender-Keady

113 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 397 Julia Hall Harney-Pender-Keady
2 128 Gemma Ansello Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 796 Roisin Walsh Scoil Rince Luimni
3 460 Leia Kim Murray
3 751 Madelynn Sprague Mulcahy Academy

114 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 397 Julia Hall Harney-Pender-Keady
2 796 Roisin Walsh Scoil Rince Luimni
3 264 Celia Davey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 128 Gemma Ansello Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

115 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 733 Caroline Seward Clann Lir Academy
1 779 Genevieve Troy McGonagle
2 732 Annabelle Seward Clann Lir Academy
2 163 Elise Boyle McDonough-Grimes
2 678 Reagan Pulie Sheeaun Academy
2 543 Riley McKee Greene-O'Leary
3 611 Lila Nield McDonough-Grimes
3 612 Sadie Nield McDonough-Grimes
3 339 Victoria Fleming Brady Academy

116 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 163 Elise Boyle McDonough-Grimes
1 611 Lila Nield McDonough-Grimes
2 612 Sadie Nield McDonough-Grimes
2 339 Victoria Fleming Brady Academy
3 732 Annabelle Seward Clann Lir Academy
3 321 Courtney Ferri Sullivan-Stewart
3 779 Genevieve Troy McGonagle
3 678 Reagan Pulie Sheeaun Academy
3 543 Riley McKee Greene-O'Leary

117 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 265 Keira Davis Harney-Pender-Keady
2 163 Elise Boyle McDonough-Grimes
2 611 Lila Nield McDonough-Grimes
3 779 Genevieve Troy McGonagle
3 678 Reagan Pulie Sheeaun Academy
4 732 Annabelle Seward Clann Lir Academy
4 612 Sadie Nield McDonough-Grimes

118 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 163 Elise Boyle McDonough-Grimes
2 611 Lila Nield McDonough-Grimes
3 265 Keira Davis Harney-Pender-Keady
3 543 Riley McKee Greene-O'Leary
4 733 Caroline Seward Clann Lir Academy

119 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 611 Lila Nield McDonough-Grimes
2 163 Elise Boyle McDonough-Grimes
2 543 Riley McKee Greene-O'Leary
3 732 Annabelle Seward Clann Lir Academy
3 733 Caroline Seward Clann Lir Academy

120 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 621 Mackenzie Kate O'Brien-Pettus Sullivan-Stewart
2 314 Madeline Faucher McInerney
3 336 Kelsey Flanagan McDonough-Grimes

121 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 551 Catherine McMurray Greene-O'Leary
2 336 Kelsey Flanagan McDonough-Grimes
3 314 Madeline Faucher McInerney

122 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 551 Catherine McMurray Greene-O'Leary
2 336 Kelsey Flanagan McDonough-Grimes
3 314 Madeline Faucher McInerney

123 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 610 Nora Newsham Heavey-Quinn
2 621 Mackenzie Kate O'Brien-Pettus Sullivan-Stewart
3 551 Catherine McMurray Greene-O'Leary

124 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 610 Nora Newsham Heavey-Quinn
2 551 Catherine McMurray Greene-O'Leary
3 336 Kelsey Flanagan McDonough-Grimes
3 621 Mackenzie Kate O'Brien-Pettus Sullivan-Stewart

125 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 164 Simon Boyle McDonough-Grimes
2 150 Avery Bell Kanaley
3 689 Lillian Rankin Kenny Academy

126 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 150 Avery Bell Kanaley
2 164 Simon Boyle McDonough-Grimes
3 707 Kailee Rose Proto Casano

127 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 707 Kailee Rose Proto Casano
2 150 Avery Bell Kanaley
3 689 Lillian Rankin Kenny Academy
3 787 Vanessa Vaudo McGonagle

128 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 164 Simon Boyle McDonough-Grimes
2 787 Vanessa Vaudo McGonagle
3 689 Lillian Rankin Kenny Academy

129 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 164 Simon Boyle McDonough-Grimes
2 689 Lillian Rankin Kenny Academy
3 787 Vanessa Vaudo McGonagle

145 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 396 Elexandra Hall Scoil Rince Luimni
2 247 Joey Cronin McDonough-Grimes
3 299 Grace Eaton Scoil Rince Luimni
3 284 Laurel Doherty Proto Casano

146 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 396 Elexandra Hall Scoil Rince Luimni
2 247 Joey Cronin McDonough-Grimes
3 299 Grace Eaton Scoil Rince Luimni
3 284 Laurel Doherty Proto Casano

147 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 396 Elexandra Hall Scoil Rince Luimni
2 284 Laurel Doherty Proto Casano
3 299 Grace Eaton Scoil Rince Luimni

148 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 396 Elexandra Hall Scoil Rince Luimni
2 299 Grace Eaton Scoil Rince Luimni
3 247 Joey Cronin McDonough-Grimes

149 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 247 Joey Cronin McDonough-Grimes
2 396 Elexandra Hall Scoil Rince Luimni
3 299 Grace Eaton Scoil Rince Luimni

206 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 629 Molly O'Driscoll Keane-O'Brien
2 642 Mairin Palenscar Haley
3 731 Kristen Sellers Sullivan-Stewart

207 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 642 Mairin Palenscar Haley
2 570 Charlotte Minahan Sullivan-Stewart
3 223 Annabel Connolly Haley

208 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 731 Kristen Sellers Sullivan-Stewart
2 629 Molly O'Driscoll Keane-O'Brien
3 708 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy

209 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 708 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy
2 629 Molly O'Driscoll Keane-O'Brien
3 731 Kristen Sellers Sullivan-Stewart

210 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 708 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy
2 229 Emily Connor Harney-Pender-Keady
2 642 Mairin Palenscar Haley
3 629 Molly O'Driscoll Keane-O'Brien

211 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 731 Kristen Sellers Sullivan-Stewart
2 229 Emily Connor Harney-Pender-Keady
3 642 Mairin Palenscar Haley

212 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 699 Isabella Robinson Scoil Rince Luimni
2 624 Maeve O'Connell Forbes
3 663 Katherine Podgurski Haley
4 735 Catherine Shea Forbes
5 521 Ciara McCarty Bracken
5 310 Molly Enwright Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

213 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 363 Casey Gately Clann Lir Academy
2 624 Maeve O'Connell Forbes
3 157 Gabrielle Bonia Bracken
4 521 Ciara McCarty Bracken

214 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 699 Isabella Robinson Scoil Rince Luimni
2 521 Ciara McCarty Bracken
3 157 Gabrielle Bonia Bracken
4 363 Casey Gately Clann Lir Academy
4 627 Sophie O'Connor Keane-O'Brien

215 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 699 Isabella Robinson Scoil Rince Luimni
2 627 Sophie O'Connor Keane-O'Brien
3 363 Casey Gately Clann Lir Academy
3 521 Ciara McCarty Bracken
4 157 Gabrielle Bonia Bracken
4 192 Karina Carey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

216 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 192 Karina Carey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 157 Gabrielle Bonia Bracken
3 521 Ciara McCarty Bracken

217 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 699 Isabella Robinson Scoil Rince Luimni
2 192 Karina Carey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 796 Roisin Walsh Scoil Rince Luimni
4 264 Celia Davey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
5 458 Mairead Kennedy Keane-O'Brien
5 453 Sofia Kelley Murray
5 627 Sophie O'Connor Keane-O'Brien

218 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 131 Kerrin Araujo Proto Casano
2 337 Liam Flanagan Smith-Houlihan
2 255 Sonja Curley Kanaley
3 110 Cara Maye Williams Scoil Rince Luimni
4 478 Brigid Little Forbes
5 745 Paige Souliotis Bracken

219 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 596 Mary Margaret Murphy Murphy Academy
2 106 Riley Welch Murray
3 255 Sonja Curley Kanaley
4 131 Kerrin Araujo Proto Casano
4 711 Megan Roy Sullivan-Stewart

220 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 478 Brigid Little Forbes
2 596 Mary Margaret Murphy Murphy Academy
3 131 Kerrin Araujo Proto Casano
4 215 Caitlin Condon Clann Lir Academy
5 106 Riley Welch Murray

221 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 131 Kerrin Araujo Proto Casano
2 337 Liam Flanagan Smith-Houlihan
3 745 Paige Souliotis Bracken
4 442 Niamh Kealey Keane-O'Brien
5 711 Megan Roy Sullivan-Stewart

222 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 745 Paige Souliotis Bracken
2 442 Niamh Kealey Keane-O'Brien
3 198 Jane Carty Scoil Rince Luimni
3 337 Liam Flanagan Smith-Houlihan

223 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 442 Niamh Kealey Keane-O'Brien
2 732 Annabelle Seward Clann Lir Academy
2 215 Caitlin Condon Clann Lir Academy
3 478 Brigid Little Forbes
3 337 Liam Flanagan Smith-Houlihan
3 543 Riley McKee Greene-O'Leary
3 612 Sadie Nield McDonough-Grimes

224 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 560 maya mercurio Clann Lir Academy
2 167 Brooklyn Bray Heavey-Quinn
2 125 Ella Aiello Keane-O'Brien
2 190 Mairi Carchrie-Leigh Scoil Rince Luimni
2 122 Whitney Adair McGonagle
3 794 Bailey Walsh Haley
3 107 Brooke Whalen O'Shea-Chaplin
3 139 Caroline Banks Goulding
3 704 Violet Roche Kanaley

225 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 610 Nora Newsham Heavey-Quinn
2 794 Bailey Walsh Haley
3 427 Nora Horton Greene-O'Leary
4 560 maya mercurio Clann Lir Academy
4 424 Molly Hogan Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

226 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 465 Priscilla LaBranche Kanaley
2 560 maya mercurio Clann Lir Academy
3 137 Nolan Baker McGonagle
4 167 Brooklyn Bray Heavey-Quinn
5 794 Bailey Walsh Haley
5 107 Brooke Whalen O'Shea-Chaplin
5 190 Mairi Carchrie-Leigh Scoil Rince Luimni
5 610 Nora Newsham Heavey-Quinn
5 122 Whitney Adair McGonagle

227 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 125 Ella Aiello Keane-O'Brien
2 637 Lillian OLaughlin Murray
3 794 Bailey Walsh Haley
4 560 maya mercurio Clann Lir Academy
4 465 Priscilla LaBranche Kanaley
5 798 Allison Waterman Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
5 190 Mairi Carchrie-Leigh Scoil Rince Luimni
5 704 Violet Roche Kanaley
5 122 Whitney Adair McGonagle

228 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 362 Reily Gaskell Griffith
2 560 maya mercurio Clann Lir Academy
3 167 Brooklyn Bray Heavey-Quinn
3 125 Ella Aiello Keane-O'Brien
4 637 Lillian OLaughlin Murray
5 622 Anna O'Connell Haley
5 190 Mairi Carchrie-Leigh Scoil Rince Luimni
5 424 Molly Hogan Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

229 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 125 Ella Aiello Keane-O'Brien
2 427 Nora Horton Greene-O'Leary
3 622 Anna O'Connell Haley
4 640 Abigail Packard Clann Lir Academy
5 794 Bailey Walsh Haley
5 190 Mairi Carchrie-Leigh Scoil Rince Luimni
5 424 Molly Hogan Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
5 704 Violet Roche Kanaley

230 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 505 Mia Marsh Clann Lir Academy
2 680 Lula Punch Kanaley
3 419 Kathleen Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
4 715 Shea Ryan Proto Casano
5 554 Elizabeth Meehan Sheeaun Academy
5 658 Estella Piela Murray
5 705 Julia Rockwell Bracken
5 376 Kateri Golden Kanaley
5 178 Natalie Buckland McFadden
5 530 Natalie McDonough Heavey-Quinn

231 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 476 Mia Leno McDonough-Grimes
2 572 Audrey Miner Scoil Rince Luimni
2 472 Irelyn Lash Scoil Rince Luimni
2 705 Julia Rockwell Bracken
2 376 Kateri Golden Kanaley
2 365 Phoebe gaulin McDonough-Grimes
3 273 Alice Desjardins Heavey-Quinn
3 519 Jeremiah McCarthy Goulding
3 325 Mary Finnegan Heavey-Quinn
3 649 Nora Pavento Harney-Pender-Keady
3 715 Shea Ryan Proto Casano

232 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 715 Shea Ryan Proto Casano
2 376 Kateri Golden Kanaley
2 505 Mia Marsh Clann Lir Academy
3 572 Audrey Miner Scoil Rince Luimni
3 765 Caroline Sullivan Clann Lir Academy
3 419 Kathleen Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
3 325 Mary Finnegan Heavey-Quinn

233 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 649 Nora Pavento Harney-Pender-Keady
1 550 Paige McManus Clann Lir Academy
2 183 Brynn Buswell McFadden
2 472 Irelyn Lash Scoil Rince Luimni
2 705 Julia Rockwell Bracken
3 282 Anna Doherty Heavey-Quinn
3 680 Lula Punch Kanaley
3 325 Mary Finnegan Heavey-Quinn

234 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 715 Shea Ryan Proto Casano
2 649 Nora Pavento Harney-Pender-Keady
3 505 Mia Marsh Clann Lir Academy
4 476 Mia Leno McDonough-Grimes
5 472 Irelyn Lash Scoil Rince Luimni
5 325 Mary Finnegan Heavey-Quinn
5 178 Natalie Buckland McFadden

235 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 365 Phoebe gaulin McDonough-Grimes
1 164 Simon Boyle McDonough-Grimes
2 419 Kathleen Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
3 649 Nora Pavento Harney-Pender-Keady
4 572 Audrey Miner Scoil Rince Luimni
5 680 Lula Punch Kanaley
5 476 Mia Leno McDonough-Grimes
5 505 Mia Marsh Clann Lir Academy
5 178 Natalie Buckland McFadden
5 715 Shea Ryan Proto Casano

236 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 401 Katelyn Hall Scoil Rince Luimni
2 462 Katherine Klinger McGonagle
2 180 Kori Burke Clann Lir Academy
3 463 Amelia Knapp Heavey-Quinn
3 780 Fiona Truss Sullivan-Stewart
3 361 Grace Garrity Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

237 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 463 Amelia Knapp Heavey-Quinn
2 390 Eliza Gutierrez Clann Lir Academy
3 780 Fiona Truss Sullivan-Stewart

238 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 462 Katherine Klinger McGonagle
2 180 Kori Burke Clann Lir Academy
3 384 Sarah Granquist Coogan
4 780 Fiona Truss Sullivan-Stewart
5 194 Catherine Carr O'Dwyer
5 390 Eliza Gutierrez Clann Lir Academy
5 361 Grace Garrity Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

239 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 384 Sarah Granquist Coogan
2 462 Katherine Klinger McGonagle
3 361 Grace Garrity Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 142 Abigail Barich McGonagle
4 780 Fiona Truss Sullivan-Stewart
5 231 Alana Conway Hansen-Keohane

240 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 384 Sarah Granquist Coogan
2 462 Katherine Klinger McGonagle
3 350 Margo Fox Inishfree
4 759 Maeve Stipkovich Haley
5 463 Amelia Knapp Heavey-Quinn

241 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 384 Sarah Granquist Coogan
2 350 Margo Fox Inishfree
3 463 Amelia Knapp Heavey-Quinn
4 401 Katelyn Hall Scoil Rince Luimni
5 185 EllA Cabrera O'Dwyer

242 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 124 Scarlett Adler Sullivan
2 618 Ciara O'Brien O'Dwyer
3 241 Isabelle Creto McGonagle
4 628 Julia O'Donnell Sullivan-Stewart

243 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 450 Catherine Kelley Murphy Academy

244 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 788 Mackenzie Vegnani Hansen-Keohane
2 241 Isabelle Creto McGonagle
3 395 Hope Haggerty McGonagle

245 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 395 Hope Haggerty McGonagle
2 793 Annalise Walle McGonagle
3 420 Lillian Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
4 788 Mackenzie Vegnani Hansen-Keohane

246 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 395 Hope Haggerty McGonagle
2 241 Isabelle Creto McGonagle
3 793 Annalise Walle McGonagle
3 628 Julia O'Donnell Sullivan-Stewart

247 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 450 Catherine Kelley Murphy Academy
2 420 Lillian Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
3 395 Hope Haggerty McGonagle
3 628 Julia O'Donnell Sullivan-Stewart
4 396 Elexandra Hall Scoil Rince Luimni

254 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 369 Valerie Gillen McFadden
2 739 Carmela Silvia Inishfree
3 635 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle

255 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 237 Sarah Cosgrove Kenny Academy
2 739 Carmela Silvia Inishfree

256 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 487 Colleen Mackey McGonagle
2 653 Ashleigh Pepin Murphy Academy
3 750 Emma Sprague McDonough-Grimes
4 153 Kelly Anne Beyus Scoil Rince Luimni

257 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 635 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle
2 739 Carmela Silvia Inishfree
3 237 Sarah Cosgrove Kenny Academy

258 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 237 Sarah Cosgrove Kenny Academy
2 635 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle
3 286 Rori Donaldson Heavey-Quinn

259 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 635 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle
2 237 Sarah Cosgrove Kenny Academy
3 286 Rori Donaldson Heavey-Quinn
4 299 Grace Eaton Scoil Rince Luimni

310 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 782 Emma Tully O'Dwyer
2 789 Anna VIcino Mulcahy Academy
3 546 Maeve McKinney Harney-Pender-Keady

311 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 789 Anna VIcino Mulcahy Academy
2 782 Emma Tully O'Dwyer
3 552 Teresa McNally Smith-Houlihan

312 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 782 Emma Tully O'Dwyer
2 789 Anna VIcino Mulcahy Academy
3 552 Teresa McNally Smith-Houlihan

313 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 782 Emma Tully O'Dwyer
2 310 Molly Enwright Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 552 Teresa McNally Smith-Houlihan
3 789 Anna VIcino Mulcahy Academy
3 504 Maeve Marino Bracken

314 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 782 Emma Tully O'Dwyer
2 310 Molly Enwright Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 546 Maeve McKinney Harney-Pender-Keady

315 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 703 Ruby Roche O'Dwyer
2 342 Reis Folmar Smith-Houlihan
3 506 Ryan Marsh Sullivan-Stewart
4 529 Cara Rose McDonough Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

316 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 703 Ruby Roche O'Dwyer
2 510 Lauren McAteer Harney-Pender-Keady
3 652 Maeve Pelletier Santacroce
4 568 Kira Miles McGonagle

317 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 703 Ruby Roche O'Dwyer
2 342 Reis Folmar Smith-Houlihan
3 510 Lauren McAteer Harney-Pender-Keady
4 305 Jordan Egan Sullivan-Stewart
5 110 Cara Maye Williams Scoil Rince Luimni

318 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 703 Ruby Roche O'Dwyer
2 110 Cara Maye Williams Scoil Rince Luimni
3 652 Maeve Pelletier Santacroce
4 342 Reis Folmar Smith-Houlihan

319 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 342 Reis Folmar Smith-Houlihan
2 529 Cara Rose McDonough Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 510 Lauren McAteer Harney-Pender-Keady
3 105 Katherine Welch Cassin Academy
3 652 Maeve Pelletier Santacroce

320 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 441 Delaney Kavanaugh Kanaley
2 259 Isabel Cusack Haley
3 307 Seamus Egan Forbes
4 294 Madeleine Driscoll Forbes
5 362 Reily Gaskell Griffith

321 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 656 Reagan Peters Sullivan-Stewart
2 259 Isabel Cusack Haley
3 441 Delaney Kavanaugh Kanaley
4 341 Madison Follett Harney-Pender-Keady
5 294 Madeleine Driscoll Forbes

322 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 656 Reagan Peters Sullivan-Stewart
2 259 Isabel Cusack Haley
3 441 Delaney Kavanaugh Kanaley
4 484 Niamh Lynch Mulcahy Academy
4 307 Seamus Egan Forbes
4 774 Teagan Tierney Kanaley

323 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 441 Delaney Kavanaugh Kanaley
2 294 Madeleine Driscoll Forbes
2 507 Molly Marshall McDonough-Grimes
2 656 Reagan Peters Sullivan-Stewart
3 259 Isabel Cusack Haley
3 307 Seamus Egan Forbes

324 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 484 Niamh Lynch Mulcahy Academy
2 656 Reagan Peters Sullivan-Stewart
3 259 Isabel Cusack Haley

325 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 415 Jocelyn Herrle Boland
2 783 Frances Turley O'Dwyer
2 566 Paige Miele Scoil Rince Luimni
3 797 Abigail Ward Murray
3 304 Jenava Egan Sullivan-Stewart
3 474 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano

326 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 783 Frances Turley O'Dwyer
1 566 Paige Miele Scoil Rince Luimni
2 304 Jenava Egan Sullivan-Stewart
2 620 Mairead O'Brien O'Dwyer
3 797 Abigail Ward Murray
3 129 Libby Ansello Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

327 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 415 Jocelyn Herrle Boland
2 566 Paige Miele Scoil Rince Luimni
3 620 Mairead O'Brien O'Dwyer
4 783 Frances Turley O'Dwyer
4 474 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano
5 797 Abigail Ward Murray

328 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 566 Paige Miele Scoil Rince Luimni
2 415 Jocelyn Herrle Boland
3 502 Elizabeth Malone Murray
4 129 Libby Ansello Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
5 474 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano
5 620 Mairead O'Brien O'Dwyer

329 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 474 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano
2 566 Paige Miele Scoil Rince Luimni
3 304 Jenava Egan Sullivan-Stewart
4 567 Abby Miles McGonagle
5 502 Elizabeth Malone Murray

330 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 425 Madison Holmberg Heavey-Quinn
2 614 Erin Nygard Gray
3 133 Morgan Arthurs Sullivan-Stewart
4 194 Catherine Carr O'Dwyer
5 233 Katherine Conway Bracken

331 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 614 Erin Nygard Gray
2 425 Madison Holmberg Heavey-Quinn
3 344 Bailey Ford Kanaley
4 133 Morgan Arthurs Sullivan-Stewart
5 231 Alana Conway Hansen-Keohane

332 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 133 Morgan Arthurs Sullivan-Stewart
2 614 Erin Nygard Gray
3 136 Niamh Baker McGonagle
4 130 Kailey Araujo Proto Casano

333 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 614 Erin Nygard Gray
2 130 Kailey Araujo Proto Casano
3 233 Katherine Conway Bracken
3 392 Molly Hackett O'Dwyer
4 370 Ainsley Gillespie O'Shea-Chaplin
4 425 Madison Holmberg Heavey-Quinn
4 136 Niamh Baker McGonagle

334 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 425 Madison Holmberg Heavey-Quinn
2 130 Kailey Araujo Proto Casano
3 614 Erin Nygard Gray
4 194 Catherine Carr O'Dwyer
4 133 Morgan Arthurs Sullivan-Stewart

335 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 688 Isabella Raisty Murray
2 372 Emily Gillis Kenny Academy
3 165 Abby Brady O'Shea-Chaplin
4 293 Katherine Doyle McFadden
5 109 Hannah Willetts Cassin Academy
5 788 Mackenzie Vegnani Hansen-Keohane

336 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 687 Faith Rainis An Clar
2 579 Nora Mooney An Clar
3 245 Emma Cronin McDonough-Grimes
4 165 Abby Brady O'Shea-Chaplin
5 293 Katherine Doyle McFadden

337 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 109 Hannah Willetts Cassin Academy
2 372 Emily Gillis Kenny Academy
3 679 Coral Punch Kanaley
4 688 Isabella Raisty Murray
5 579 Nora Mooney An Clar

338 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 140 Sarah Barberian Goulding
2 531 Greta McEvoy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 687 Faith Rainis An Clar
4 109 Hannah Willetts Cassin Academy
5 679 Coral Punch Kanaley
5 372 Emily Gillis Kenny Academy

339 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 788 Mackenzie Vegnani Hansen-Keohane
2 245 Emma Cronin McDonough-Grimes
3 165 Abby Brady O'Shea-Chaplin
4 579 Nora Mooney An Clar
5 687 Faith Rainis An Clar
5 688 Isabella Raisty Murray

340 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 741 Molly Skinner Sullivan-Stewart
2 345 Jonathan Ford Kanaley
3 553 Erin McNulty Heavey-Quinn
4 373 Bridget Gilmartin O'Shea-Chaplin

341 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 373 Bridget Gilmartin O'Shea-Chaplin
2 261 Erin Dalton Mulcahy Academy
3 741 Molly Skinner Sullivan-Stewart

342 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 261 Erin Dalton Mulcahy Academy
2 741 Molly Skinner Sullivan-Stewart
3 197 Grace Carroll Heavey-Quinn
4 345 Jonathan Ford Kanaley

343 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 261 Erin Dalton Mulcahy Academy
2 553 Erin McNulty Heavey-Quinn
3 741 Molly Skinner Sullivan-Stewart

344 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 553 Erin McNulty Heavey-Quinn
2 446 Ashlyn Keating Cassin Academy
2 741 Molly Skinner Sullivan-Stewart
3 345 Jonathan Ford Kanaley

345 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 445 Norah Kealy Kenny Academy
2 583 Jillian Morse McDonough-Grimes
3 544 Deirdre McKenna O'Dwyer
3 743 Shannon Smith Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

346 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 583 Jillian Morse McDonough-Grimes
2 445 Norah Kealy Kenny Academy
3 544 Deirdre McKenna O'Dwyer

347 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 120 Sonia Abdel-Fattah Kanaley
2 452 Savannah Kelley Proto Casano
3 195 Miranda Carrabba Farrell
4 583 Jillian Morse McDonough-Grimes

348 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 452 Savannah Kelley Proto Casano
2 195 Miranda Carrabba Farrell
3 487 Colleen Mackey McGonagle

349 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 120 Sonia Abdel-Fattah Kanaley
2 195 Miranda Carrabba Farrell
3 487 Colleen Mackey McGonagle

355 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 475 Madeline Leno McDonough-Grimes
2 754 Kerry Stack McGonagle
3 770 Andrea Tester McFadden

356 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 138 Lindsay Bamford McGonagle
2 754 Kerry Stack McGonagle
3 770 Andrea Tester McFadden
3 369 Valerie Gillen McFadden

357 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 475 Madeline Leno McDonough-Grimes
2 770 Andrea Tester McFadden
3 138 Lindsay Bamford McGonagle

358 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 754 Kerry Stack McGonagle
2 770 Andrea Tester McFadden
3 369 Valerie Gillen McFadden

359 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 475 Madeline Leno McDonough-Grimes
2 770 Andrea Tester McFadden
3 583 Jillian Morse McDonough-Grimes
3 754 Kerry Stack McGonagle

703 Men & Ladies Adult Treble Jig Fast Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 513 Angela McCann McDonough-Grimes

705 Men & Ladies Adult Traditional Set Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 513 Angela McCann McDonough-Grimes

850 Boys & Girls Beginner Music Fiddle Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 529 Cara Rose McDonough Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 342 Reis Folmar Smith-Houlihan
3 798 Allison Waterman Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

853 Boys & Girls Advanced Music Fiddle 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
2 345 Jonathan Ford Kanaley

862 Boys & Girls Beginner Music Tin Whistle Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 254 Ross Curley Kanaley

865 Boys & Girls Advanced Music Tin Whistle 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 345 Jonathan Ford Kanaley

866 Boys & Girls Beginner Music Other Instrument Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 255 Sonja Curley Kanaley
2 519 Jeremiah McCarthy Goulding

868 Boys & Girls Advanced Music Other Instrument Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 344 Bailey Ford Kanaley

872 Boys & Girls Advanced Music Duet Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 344 Bailey Ford Kanaley

992 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 528 Caitlin McDonough Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 279 Róisín Dubh Dillon Woods

993 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 528 Caitlin McDonough Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 279 Róisín Dubh Dillon Woods

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

400 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 08 All

Judged By: Noelle Curran, NJ, John O'Keefe, CT, Kathleen Boutin, MA

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:21 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 330 Rylie Fitzgerald Smith-Houlihan
2 215 492 Brielle Maguire Murray
3 181 216 Hayden Condon Harney-Pender-Keady
4 175 224 Lillian Connolly Smith-Houlihan
5 164 207 Giovanna Coffey Harney-Pender-Keady

401 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09

Judged By: Noelle Curran, NJ, John O'Keefe, CT, Kathleen Boutin, MA

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:38 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 549 Kylie McMahon Diaga
2 200 718 Siun Salmon Kenny Academy
3 190 308 Siena Elliffe Harney-Pender-Keady
4 185 577 Ceara Montgomery Heavey-Quinn

402 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Noelle Curran, NJ, John O'Keefe, CT, Kathleen Boutin, MA

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:31 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 526 Austin McDonnell Forbes
2 213.5 144 Isabel Barrios Clann Lir Academy
3 210 394 Mollie Hagearty McInerney
4 181 204 Annabelle Chown Kanaley
5 163 571 Olivia Minahan Sullivan-Stewart
6 147 306 Julia Egan Forbes
7 145 665 Olivia Posk Sullivan-Stewart
8 138 576 Maeve Monteith Smith-Houlihan
8 138 792 Mia Waldron Forbes

403 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Noelle Curran, NJ, John O'Keefe, CT, Kathleen Boutin, MA

22 Entered, 1 Withdrew, 12 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:23 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 720 Sadie Sanford Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 215 547 Kieran McLaughlin Harney-Pender-Keady
3 163 706 Libby Rogers Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 160 283 Bevan Doherty Forbes
5 156 651 Samuel Peckinpaugh McFadden
6 150 481 Ellen Siobhan Love Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
7 142 388 Elizabeth Guertin McInerney
8 140.5 660 Nina Pierre Kanaley
9 139 669 Hagan Power Murray
10 134 667 Riley Postage Murray
11 133 734 Sela Shanelaris Murray
12 129.83 108 Lindsay White Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

404 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Ann Hall, AZ, Philip Owens, FL, Terry Gillan, FL

18 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:02 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 315 Cosette Fay Forbes
2 225 769 Maggie Teahan Harney-Pender-Keady
3 184 270 Kelly Delaney Griffith
4 183 581 Devin Moran Mulcahy Academy
5 180 208 Leah Coffey Harney-Pender-Keady
6 147.5 412 Ann Henrickson McInerney
7 136.5 232 Ciara Conway Hansen-Keohane
8 135 160 Madelyn Bowles Sullivan-Stewart
9 130.5 393 Mackenzie Hagearty McInerney

405 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Ann Hall, AZ, Philip Owens, FL, Terry Gillan, FL

26 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 13 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:31 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 220 524 Molly McCullough Kenny Academy
2 190 281 Ella Doble Heavey-Quinn
3 178 636 Alyssa OKeefe Heavey-Quinn
4 177 736 Rose Sheehan Boland
5 170.5 569 Alexis Miller Boland
6 166 455 Caitlin Kelly Haley
7 154.5 269 Evyan DeGeorge Sullivan
8 141 343 Tierney Folmar Smith-Houlihan
9 140.5 155 Abby Bligh Harney-Pender-Keady
10 134 409 Faith Heffernan Harney-Pender-Keady
10 134 556 Katie Meehan O'Shea-Chaplin
12 126 537 Jacqueline McGonigle Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
13 124 382 Emerson Graham Harney-Pender-Keady

406 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Iris Gray, PA, Sheila Cloherty, MA, Attracta Quinn, MA

33 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 17 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:27 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 201 275 Kate DeSousa Griffith
2 199.5 407 Katherine Harren Santacroce
3 195 490 Maggie Madaio Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 177 748 Emma Spillane Scoil Rince Saoirse
5 166.5 682 Charley Quigley McDonough-Grimes
6 158 582 Emily Morehouse Sullivan-Stewart
7 142.5 403 Olivia Halpin McMahon
8 141 172 Catherine Brisbane Kenny Academy
9 133 402 Andrea Halpin Clann Lir Academy
10 131 239 Isabelle Crawford Greene
11 127 127 Ava Alex Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
12 125.5 690 Hannah Ray Haley
13 124.5 276 Pádraig Deveney Coogan
14 122.5 676 Kaya Proto Cormier Proto Casano
15 112.5 664 Eva Posk Sullivan-Stewart
16 109.5 746 Ruthie Spencer Cassin Academy
17 109 173 Frances Brisbane Kenny Academy

407 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Iris Gray, PA, Sheila Cloherty, MA, Attracta Quinn, MA

34 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 17 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:13 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 599 Avery Murray Haley
2 235 114 Maeve Wiser McInerney
3 163 495 Amy Maher Harney-Pender-Keady
3 163 158 Elizabeth Borah Clann Lir Academy
3 163 696 Mackenzie Richards Scoil Rince Luimni
6 160 598 Rebecca Murphy Anam Cara
7 142 428 Gabrielle Hughes Heavey-Quinn
8 140 220 Grace Connelly Brady Academy
9 136 116 Emily Wright Goulding
10 129 564 Emily Messier Scoil Rince Luimni
11 125 218 Caitlin Connarton Heavey-Quinn
12 123.5 291 Megan Dow Bracken
13 119.5 752 Ashley St. George Harney-Pender-Keady
14 117.5 263 Jessica Danilecki O'Shea-Chaplin
15 112 423 Amelia Hogan Kenny Academy
16 109 559 Andrew Meeker Heavey-Quinn
17 105 639 Erin Owens Clann Lir Academy

408 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Noelle Curran, NJ, John O'Keefe, CT, Kathleen Boutin, MA

27 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 14 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:11 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 670 Caroline Pozerski Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 216 421 Julia Hill Mulcahy Academy
3 172 786 Grace Vagt-Bendoski McFadden
4 162.5 248 Helen Croteau O'Dwyer
5 158.5 391 Bridget Hackett O'Dwyer
6 143.5 262 Rylee Dalton Murray
7 141.5 213 Charlotte Colson Stillson
7 141.5 251 Claire Culliton Griffith
9 141 431 Mairead Hussey Heavey-Quinn
10 140.5 593 Rosemary Munkres McFadden
11 133 331 Julia Fitzsimons Griffith
12 126.5 311 Tori Fagundes Heavey-Quinn
13 119.5 594 Ciara Murphy Kenny Academy
13 119.5 648 Julia Clare Paskale Griffith

409 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds 16 & Over

Judged By: Ann Hall, AZ, Philip Owens, FL, Terry Gillan, FL

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:24 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 623 Caitlin O'Connell Inishfree
2 226.5 775 Lily Ting O'Shea-Chaplin
3 195 597 Rachel Murphy Clann Lir Academy
4 178 318 Kaitlyn Feeney O'Dwyer
5 168.5 196 Ciara Carroll O'Shea-Chaplin
6 154 334 Hannah Flaherty McGonagle
7 151.83 258 Meghan Curtin Murray
8 142.83 184 Annie Butler O'Rourke

500 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Iris Gray, PA, Sheila Cloherty, MA, Attracta Quinn, MA

3 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:21 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 357 Katelyn Gagliard Smith-Houlihan
2 225 677 Abigail Proulx Murray
3 195 657 Scarlett Petrarca Murray

501 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Iris Gray, PA, Sheila Cloherty, MA, Attracta Quinn, MA

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:28 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 214 Avery Condon Harney-Pender-Keady
2 235 332 Elizabeth Flaherty Harney-Pender-Keady
3 190 101 Darla Waters Murray
4 185.5 193 Liliana Carey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
5 168 323 Charley Finlay Murray

502 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Patrick McCarthy, TX, Vincent O'Connor, CA, Michael Dillon, CA

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:14 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 149 Casey Bartley McInerney
2 181 367 Morgan Gentilucci McInerney
3 180 301 Madalyn Ebert McInerney
4 174.5 760 Chloe Stowe Hansen-Keohane
5 174 477 Dorothy Letts Doherty Petri
6 172 303 Áine Egan Forbes

503 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Iris Gray, PA, Sheila Cloherty, MA, Attracta Quinn, MA

19 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:54 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 256 328 Isabella Fiore O'Shea-Chaplin
2 200 151 Morgan Benard Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 193 135 Molly Aubertine Forbes
4 190 503 Fiona Marino Bracken
5 167 791 Anya Voehl Harney-Pender-Keady
6 166 147 Colleen Bartel Murray
7 161 360 Corinne Garrity Harney-Pender-Keady
8 148 625 Nora O'Connell Forbes
9 135 631 Molleigh O'Neil-O'Connell Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
10 133 686 Ava Rahn Murray

504 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Sheila Cloherty, MA, Iris Gray, PA, Attracta Quinn, MA

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:10 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 626 Brigid O'Connor Murray
2 200 426 Johanna Holmes Sullivan-Stewart
2 200 522 Josie Mcclory Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 186 118 Eme Wyndham McInerney
5 165 525 Charlotte McDaniel Murray
6 157 608 Elaina Nasr Murray
7 153 784 Sophia Turpin Santacroce
8 145 493 Katelyn Maguire O'Shea-Chaplin

505 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Patrick McCarthy, TX, Vincent O'Connor, CA, Michael Dillon, CA

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:34 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 536 Abigail May McGonigle Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 250 694 Rachael Reynolds Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 186 364 Madison Gaughran Harney-Pender-Keady
4 174 102 Evah Waters Murray
5 167 755 Lila Stanton Heavey-Quinn

506 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Patrick McCarthy, TX, Vincent O'Connor, CA, Michael Dillon, CA

25 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 13 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:25 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 429 Aidan Hurff O'Shea-Chaplin
2 206 320 Morgan Felletter Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 172 166 Juliet Brady Santacroce
3 172 186 Maeve Cahill McInerney
5 171 221 Alanna Connolly Harney-Pender-Keady
6 166 188 Sarah Canniff Kenny Academy
7 163 154 Ava Bisbee Haley
8 156 457 Elizabeth Kennedy Doherty Petri
9 146 602 Grace Murray Clann Lir Academy
10 122 257 Anne Curtin Murray
10 122 313 Megan Farley Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
12 116 557 Shauna Meehan O'Shea-Chaplin
13 114.5 187 Aisling Callahan O'Shea-Chaplin

507 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Patrick McCarthy, TX, Vincent O'Connor, CA, Michael Dillon, CA

21 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:23 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 212 Jillian Collins Doherty Petri
2 210 209 Sophia Coggeshall Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 205 501 Audrey Malila Murray
4 161.2 516 Brianna McCarron Kenny Academy
5 157 758 Fiona Stewart Sullivan-Stewart
6 151 322 Chantal Finlay Murray
7 145.2 389 Rebecca Gustafson Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
8 137.2 716 Aoidin Salmon Kenny Academy
9 136.2 691 Lindsay Resca Harney-Pender-Keady
10 136 355 Nina Furlong Goulding
11 128.5 439 Shannon Jordan Harney-Pender-Keady

508 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 17

Judged By: Patrick McCarthy, TX, Vincent O'Connor, CA, Michael Dillon, CA

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:04 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 146 Bailey Bartel Murray
2 196 386 Lorna Grey Kenny Academy
3 195 451 Fiona Kelley Murray
4 194.5 471 Abigail Larsen Harney-Pender-Keady
5 173.5 606 Grace Mussari Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

509 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 18

Judged By: Patrick McCarthy, TX, Vincent O'Connor, CA, Michael Dillon, CA

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:15 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 168 Julianna Bremer-Summa Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 250 169 Nicoletta Bremer-Summa Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 186 541 Keeley McInerney-Zona McInerney
4 185 326 Emilie Fiore O'Shea-Chaplin
5 172 309 Katie Ellis Murray

510 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 19

Judged By: Patrick McCarthy, TX, Vincent O'Connor, CA, Michael Dillon, CA

3 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:45 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 461 Aine Maighread King Kenny Academy
2 225 435 Emily Johnson Santacroce
3 195 434 Leah Jensen Griffith

511 Ladies Champion 3 Rounds 19 & Over

Judged By: Patrick McCarthy, TX, Vincent O'Connor, CA, Michael Dillon, CA

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:51 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 270 296 Erin Duffy Lacy Lenihan - CT
2 250 179 Ciara Burke Coyle
3 200 274 Karaleigh Irene Desmond Kenny Academy
4 180 319 Kathleen Feeney Goulding

520 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Patrick McCarthy, TX, Vincent O'Connor, CA, Michael Dillon, CA

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:57 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 767 Kyle Sullivan Smith-Houlihan
2 225 499 Ryan Maida Hansen-Keohane

522 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 12 / 2 yr

Judged By: Patrick McCarthy, TX, Vincent O'Connor, CA, Michael Dillon, CA

3 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:02 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 604 Liam Murtagh Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 250 605 Anthony Mussari Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 195 580 Brady Moore McInerney

523 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 14 / 2 yr

Judged By: Patrick McCarthy, TX, Vincent O'Connor, CA, Michael Dillon, CA

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:04 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 603 Daniel Murtagh Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 250 515 Ned McCann Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

400A Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 08 All

Judged By: Ann Hall, AZ, Philip Owens, FL, Terry Gillan, FL

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:48 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 492 Brielle Maguire Murray
2 250 216 Hayden Condon Harney-Pender-Keady
3 195 619 Fallon Riona O'Brien Fitzpatrick Academy
4 176 224 Lillian Connolly Smith-Houlihan
5 172 207 Giovanna Coffey Harney-Pender-Keady

401A Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09

Judged By: Ann Hall, AZ, Philip Owens, FL, Terry Gillan, FL

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:40 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 549 Kylie McMahon Diaga
2 215 243 Ella Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
3 193 469 Maureen Larkee Smith-Houlihan

402A Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Ann Hall, AZ, Philip Owens, FL, Terry Gillan, FL

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:32 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 245 144 Isabel Barrios Clann Lir Academy
2 233 394 Mollie Hagearty McInerney
3 187 571 Olivia Minahan Sullivan-Stewart
4 179.5 430 Cailin Hurrie Murray
5 164 792 Mia Waldron Forbes
6 161.5 576 Maeve Monteith Smith-Houlihan
7 152 643 Reese Palenscar Haley

403A Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Ann Hall, AZ, Philip Owens, FL, Terry Gillan, FL

18 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:48 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 227.5 706 Libby Rogers Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 215 283 Bevan Doherty Forbes
3 207.5 651 Samuel Peckinpaugh McFadden
4 194 547 Kieran McLaughlin Harney-Pender-Keady
5 156.5 481 Ellen Siobhan Love Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
6 150 633 Isabel O'Toole Coogan
7 141.5 734 Sela Shanelaris Murray
8 139.5 669 Hagan Power Murray
9 136 644 Taylor Palinski Sullivan-Stewart

404A Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Iris Gray, PA, Sheila Cloherty, MA, Attracta Quinn, MA

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:57 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 769 Maggie Teahan Harney-Pender-Keady
2 225 270 Kelly Delaney Griffith
3 187.5 573 Madelyn Molloy Harney-Pender-Keady
4 184 683 Amelia Quinn Inishfree
5 181 134 Emily Attar O'Rourke
6 163.33 160 Madelyn Bowles Sullivan-Stewart
7 154 152 Kenzie Bennett Haley

405A Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Noelle Curran, NJ, John O'Keefe, CT, Kathleen Boutin, MA

26 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 13 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:10 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 269 Evyan DeGeorge Sullivan
2 194 589 Abigail Mulhall Heavey-Quinn
3 162 455 Caitlin Kelly Haley
4 156 281 Ella Doble Heavey-Quinn
5 153.5 569 Alexis Miller Boland
6 148 636 Alyssa OKeefe Heavey-Quinn
7 146 537 Jacqueline McGonigle Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
8 142 381 Fiona Grace Murray
9 140 343 Tierney Folmar Smith-Houlihan
10 134 409 Faith Heffernan Harney-Pender-Keady
11 131 617 Ciara O'Brien O'Shea-Chaplin
12 130 191 Amelia Carey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
13 128 347 caroline forrest Harney-Pender-Keady

406A Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Noelle Curran, NJ, John O'Keefe, CT, Kathleen Boutin, MA

26 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 13 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:43 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 198.5 582 Emily Morehouse Sullivan-Stewart
2 193.5 490 Maggie Madaio Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 186 682 Charley Quigley McDonough-Grimes
4 178 407 Katherine Harren Santacroce
5 173.5 403 Olivia Halpin McMahon
6 159 746 Ruthie Spencer Cassin Academy
7 157.5 127 Ava Alex Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
8 150 104 Cate Weidenbach Inishfree
9 134.5 173 Frances Brisbane Kenny Academy
10 130.5 302 Hunter Edwards Cassin Academy
11 126.5 676 Kaya Proto Cormier Proto Casano
12 126 276 Pádraig Deveney Coogan
13 123.5 748 Emma Spillane Scoil Rince Saoirse

407A Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: John O'Keefe, CT, Terry Gillan, FL, Kathleen Boutin, MA

27 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 14 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:34 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 213.5 564 Emily Messier Scoil Rince Luimni
2 196.5 495 Amy Maher Harney-Pender-Keady
3 173.5 114 Maeve Wiser McInerney
4 170 220 Grace Connelly Brady Academy
5 168 598 Rebecca Murphy Anam Cara
6 156.5 116 Emily Wright Goulding
7 155.5 696 Mackenzie Richards Scoil Rince Luimni
8 150.5 454 Abby Kelly Murphy Academy
9 147.5 428 Gabrielle Hughes Heavey-Quinn
10 141.5 423 Amelia Hogan Kenny Academy
11 136 447 Leah Keating Cassin Academy
12 134 158 Elizabeth Borah Clann Lir Academy
13 126.5 379 Gabby Gorman Scoil Rince Luimni
14 116 559 Andrew Meeker Heavey-Quinn

408A Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Iris Gray, PA, Sheila Cloherty, MA, Attracta Quinn, MA

22 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:43 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 200 742 Vanessa Slack Griffith
2 195 262 Rylee Dalton Murray
3 183.5 251 Claire Culliton Griffith
4 181 594 Ciara Murphy Kenny Academy
5 179.5 391 Bridget Hackett O'Dwyer
6 175 248 Helen Croteau O'Dwyer
7 172 421 Julia Hill Mulcahy Academy
8 155.5 213 Charlotte Colson Stillson
9 150 408 Evy Hatzigiannis Goulding
10 138 740 Loren Skelly Cassin Academy
11 132 786 Grace Vagt-Bendoski McFadden

409A Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds 16 & Over

Judged By: Iris Gray, PA, Sheila Cloherty, MA, Attracta Quinn, MA

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:05 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 225 196 Ciara Carroll O'Shea-Chaplin
2 220 778 Emma Love Trombley McFadden
3 218 534 Bailee McGinnis Boland
4 215 775 Lily Ting O'Shea-Chaplin
5 167 795 Eleanore Walsh O'Shea-Chaplin
6 160 318 Kaitlyn Feeney O'Dwyer

Archived Results (Old style):

Champ archive results not available.