New England Autumn Feis 2019

All Grade Results:

1 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 692 Caroline Magee Keane-O'Brien
1 547 Julia Grant Harney-Pender-Keady
1 765 Liliana McMorrow Harney-Pender-Keady
1 468 Madeline Esposito Murphy Academy
1 548 Natalie Grant Harney-Pender-Keady
1 245 Shea Wong O'Shea-Chaplin

2 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 692 Caroline Magee Keane-O'Brien
1 547 Julia Grant Harney-Pender-Keady
1 765 Liliana McMorrow Harney-Pender-Keady
1 468 Madeline Esposito Murphy Academy
1 548 Natalie Grant Harney-Pender-Keady
1 245 Shea Wong O'Shea-Chaplin

3 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 245 Shea Wong O'Shea-Chaplin

4 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 664 Annie Last Dunleavy-Boyle
1 733 Isla McDonagh Forbes
1 289 Maeve Bourassa Brady Academy
1 364 Sydney Collard Kelly School - RI
2 736 Caitlin McDonough Dunleavy-Boyle

5 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 664 Annie Last Dunleavy-Boyle
1 736 Caitlin McDonough Dunleavy-Boyle
1 733 Isla McDonagh Forbes
1 289 Maeve Bourassa Brady Academy
1 364 Sydney Collard Kelly School - RI

6 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 664 Annie Last Dunleavy-Boyle
2 364 Sydney Collard Kelly School - RI

7 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 235 Noelle White Connolly Academy
2 191 Hailey Sullivan Smith-Houlihan
3 887 Meaghan Piscitello Smith-Houlihan
4 672 Kelsey Lema Murray
5 290 Avery Bouvier Kelly School - RI
5 426 Fallon DeFrancesco McDonough-Grimes
5 835 Honora O'Brien Murphy Academy
5 853 Isabel O’Connor Haley
5 618 June Johnson Sullivan-Stewart
5 860 Kateri Opalenik Spirited Soles
5 651 Lillian Krach Griffith
5 410 Lochlan Curran Gray
5 266 Megan Aparo Mulcahy Academy
5 286 Molly Bolton Harney-Pender-Keady
5 706 Sadie Malone Proto Casano
5 304 Scarlett Branch Proto Casano

8 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 706 Sadie Malone Proto Casano
2 887 Meaghan Piscitello Smith-Houlihan
3 618 June Johnson Sullivan-Stewart
4 235 Noelle White Connolly Academy
5 290 Avery Bouvier Kelly School - RI
5 426 Fallon DeFrancesco McDonough-Grimes

9 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 304 Scarlett Branch Proto Casano
2 887 Meaghan Piscitello Smith-Houlihan
3 672 Kelsey Lema Murray
4 706 Sadie Malone Proto Casano
5 426 Fallon DeFrancesco McDonough-Grimes

10 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 713 Brooke Martinelli Sullivan-Stewart
1 665 Mary Last Dunleavy-Boyle
2 819 Aife Maya Naik Bracken
2 818 Jolee Nagle Bracken
3 778 Megan Merrigan McDonough-Grimes
3 798 Scout Moyer Bracken

11 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 713 Brooke Martinelli Sullivan-Stewart
2 818 Jolee Nagle Bracken
2 798 Scout Moyer Bracken
3 819 Aife Maya Naik Bracken
3 778 Megan Merrigan McDonough-Grimes
4 665 Mary Last Dunleavy-Boyle

12 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 713 Brooke Martinelli Sullivan-Stewart
2 798 Scout Moyer Bracken
3 818 Jolee Nagle Bracken

13 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 452 Ciara Duffy Haley
2 627 Isabel Kane Harney-Pender-Keady
3 889 Hannah Plante McDonough-Grimes
3 759 Siobhan McLaughlin Murphy Academy

14 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 452 Ciara Duffy Haley
2 889 Hannah Plante McDonough-Grimes
3 627 Isabel Kane Harney-Pender-Keady
3 759 Siobhan McLaughlin Murphy Academy

15 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 627 Isabel Kane Harney-Pender-Keady
2 452 Ciara Duffy Haley
2 759 Siobhan McLaughlin Murphy Academy
3 889 Hannah Plante McDonough-Grimes

25 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel 09 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 256 Brianna Albers Greene-O'Leary
1 486 Kaelin Fitzmaurice Harney-Pender-Keady
2 612 Gwendelyn Ickes McDonough-Grimes
2 336 Tess Carson Kenny Academy
3 604 Lila Howland-Iandolo Hansen-Keohane

26 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig 09 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 256 Brianna Albers Greene-O'Leary
2 486 Kaelin Fitzmaurice Harney-Pender-Keady
2 336 Tess Carson Kenny Academy
3 612 Gwendelyn Ickes McDonough-Grimes
3 604 Lila Howland-Iandolo Hansen-Keohane

27 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig 09 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 256 Brianna Albers Greene-O'Leary
2 612 Gwendelyn Ickes McDonough-Grimes
3 604 Lila Howland-Iandolo Hansen-Keohane
3 336 Tess Carson Kenny Academy

105 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 815 Alessia Myers McDonough-Grimes
1 867 Fallon Paris Dunleavy-Boyle
1 345 Kayleigh Cassidy Forbes
2 629 Maeve Kane Keane-O'Brien
2 716 Meghan Mathias Haley
3 163 Margaret Sierpien Murray
3 580 Noah Herman Haley
3 363 Penelope Cole Murray

106 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 815 Alessia Myers McDonough-Grimes
1 867 Fallon Paris Dunleavy-Boyle
2 163 Margaret Sierpien Murray
2 716 Meghan Mathias Haley
2 721 Molly McBride Kelly School - RI
2 580 Noah Herman Haley
3 629 Maeve Kane Keane-O'Brien
3 149 Maeve Schultz Sullivan

107 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 629 Maeve Kane Keane-O'Brien
2 617 Ana Grace Jimenez Harney-Pender-Keady
3 363 Penelope Cole Murray
4 163 Margaret Sierpien Murray
5 457 Harper Earley Mulcahy Academy
5 567 Katherine Haverty Goulding
5 721 Molly McBride Kelly School - RI

108 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 580 Noah Herman Haley
2 592 Grace Hines Kanaley
3 617 Ana Grace Jimenez Harney-Pender-Keady

109 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 580 Noah Herman Haley
2 867 Fallon Paris Dunleavy-Boyle
3 716 Meghan Mathias Haley

110 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 216 Chloe Violet Kanaley
2 312 Analin Brown Clann Lir Academy
3 248 Nora Yeadon Kelly School - RI
4 698 Fiona Mahon Bracken
5 169 Madeleine Smith Harney-Pender-Keady
5 624 Natalie Jurczyk Scoil Rince Luimni

111 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 216 Chloe Violet Kanaley
2 698 Fiona Mahon Bracken
3 312 Analin Brown Clann Lir Academy
4 543 Aislinn Gould Kelly School - RI
4 624 Natalie Jurczyk Scoil Rince Luimni
5 726 Rosie McCarthy Dunleavy-Boyle

112 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 216 Chloe Violet Kanaley
2 312 Analin Brown Clann Lir Academy
3 698 Fiona Mahon Bracken
4 248 Nora Yeadon Kelly School - RI

113 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 113 Katherine Riley Harney-Pender-Keady
2 312 Analin Brown Clann Lir Academy
2 698 Fiona Mahon Bracken
2 428 Jack Degan McDonough-Grimes
3 216 Chloe Violet Kanaley
3 624 Natalie Jurczyk Scoil Rince Luimni

114 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 428 Jack Degan McDonough-Grimes
2 698 Fiona Mahon Bracken
3 312 Analin Brown Clann Lir Academy

115 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 857 AISLING OHAGAN Brady Academy
1 291 Annie Bovino Kanaley
2 425 Violet Davis Bracken
3 293 Caitlin Bowlus McDonough-Grimes
3 409 Eliza Curran Cassin Academy
3 670 Saoirse Leeper Keane-O'Brien
4 780 Ivy Meunier Kelly School - RI
4 366 Kate Collins Clann Lir Academy
4 656 Liston Kupec-Kerachsky Scoil Rince Luimni
4 761 Sydney McLean Clann Lir Academy

116 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 862 Grant Palardy McDonough-Grimes
1 656 Liston Kupec-Kerachsky Scoil Rince Luimni
2 207 Aine Twohig Harney-Pender-Keady
2 857 AISLING OHAGAN Brady Academy
2 452 Ciara Duffy Haley
2 409 Eliza Curran Cassin Academy
2 323 Katie Byrne Clann Lir Academy
2 670 Saoirse Leeper Keane-O'Brien
3 343 Emily Cashman Harney-Pender-Keady
3 129 Emma Runfola Rince Na Tiarna
3 315 Olivia Brown McGonagle

117 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 409 Eliza Curran Cassin Academy
1 425 Violet Davis Bracken
2 207 Aine Twohig Harney-Pender-Keady
2 343 Emily Cashman Harney-Pender-Keady
2 656 Liston Kupec-Kerachsky Scoil Rince Luimni
3 857 AISLING OHAGAN Brady Academy
3 291 Annie Bovino Kanaley
3 239 Ayla Williamson Murphy Academy
3 761 Sydney McLean Clann Lir Academy

118 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 862 Grant Palardy McDonough-Grimes
2 425 Violet Davis Bracken
3 207 Aine Twohig Harney-Pender-Keady
4 409 Eliza Curran Cassin Academy
4 343 Emily Cashman Harney-Pender-Keady

119 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 409 Eliza Curran Cassin Academy
2 862 Grant Palardy McDonough-Grimes
3 656 Liston Kupec-Kerachsky Scoil Rince Luimni
4 343 Emily Cashman Harney-Pender-Keady

120 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 354 Erin Clark Greene-O'Leary
1 610 Sarah Hutchison Greene-O'Leary
2 549 Abbey Graves Murphy Academy
2 447 Chloe Downes Dunleavy-Boyle
2 166 Clara Smith Murphy Academy
3 745 Aibhlinn McGrath Clann Lir Academy
3 310 Lily Briere Kelly School - RI
3 416 Paula Daglieri Kelly School - RI

121 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 354 Erin Clark Greene-O'Leary
2 447 Chloe Downes Dunleavy-Boyle
2 166 Clara Smith Murphy Academy
2 310 Lily Briere Kelly School - RI
2 194 May Sullivan Goulding
2 416 Paula Daglieri Kelly School - RI
3 745 Aibhlinn McGrath Clann Lir Academy
3 680 Emma Louko Kenny Academy
3 628 Liam Kane Murphy Academy
3 610 Sarah Hutchison Greene-O'Leary
4 549 Abbey Graves Murphy Academy

122 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 447 Chloe Downes Dunleavy-Boyle
1 354 Erin Clark Greene-O'Leary
2 745 Aibhlinn McGrath Clann Lir Academy
2 194 May Sullivan Goulding
3 416 Paula Daglieri Kelly School - RI
3 610 Sarah Hutchison Greene-O'Leary

123 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 194 May Sullivan Goulding
2 166 Clara Smith Murphy Academy
3 549 Abbey Graves Murphy Academy
4 718 Josie Maxwell McFadden
5 354 Erin Clark Greene-O'Leary

124 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 718 Josie Maxwell McFadden
2 549 Abbey Graves Murphy Academy
3 628 Liam Kane Murphy Academy

140 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 14 / 4 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 351 Bridget Clark Greene-O'Leary
2 257 Katy Albers Greene-O'Leary
3 455 Tanner Dustin Kanaley
4 869 Chloe Parker McDonough-Grimes

141 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 14 / 4 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 791 Isabella Monti Clann Lir Academy
2 257 Katy Albers Greene-O'Leary
3 351 Bridget Clark Greene-O'Leary
4 455 Tanner Dustin Kanaley

142 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 14 / 4 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 791 Isabella Monti Clann Lir Academy
2 351 Bridget Clark Greene-O'Leary
3 170 Mary Smock Clann Lir Academy
4 257 Katy Albers Greene-O'Leary

143 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 14 / 4 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 123 Kailee Rose Proto Casano
2 423 Ella Daugherty McInerney
3 294 Lauren Bowlus McDonough-Grimes
3 455 Tanner Dustin Kanaley

144 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 14 / 4 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 257 Katy Albers Greene-O'Leary
2 332 Brendan Carey Smith-Houlihan
2 423 Ella Daugherty McInerney
3 123 Kailee Rose Proto Casano
3 294 Lauren Bowlus McDonough-Grimes

206 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 244 Rowan Wong O'Shea-Chaplin
2 261 Consuelo Anderson O'Shea-Chaplin
3 890 Ceileigh Plourde Hansen-Keohane
3 763 Maille McLoughlin Clann Lir Academy

207 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 244 Rowan Wong O'Shea-Chaplin
2 261 Consuelo Anderson O'Shea-Chaplin
3 881 Eva Petrone Griffith

208 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 244 Rowan Wong O'Shea-Chaplin
2 881 Eva Petrone Griffith
3 501 Anna Forcucci Griffith
3 763 Maille McLoughlin Clann Lir Academy

209 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 881 Eva Petrone Griffith
2 638 Caroline Kelleher Harney-Pender-Keady
3 501 Anna Forcucci Griffith

210 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 881 Eva Petrone Griffith
2 763 Maille McLoughlin Clann Lir Academy
3 638 Caroline Kelleher Harney-Pender-Keady

211 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 638 Caroline Kelleher Harney-Pender-Keady
2 890 Ceileigh Plourde Hansen-Keohane
2 244 Rowan Wong O'Shea-Chaplin
3 312 Analin Brown Clann Lir Academy
3 867 Fallon Paris Dunleavy-Boyle

212 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 202 Madison Trant An Clar
2 595 Kaitlyn Hoffey Harney-Pender-Keady
2 566 Kate Haven Hansen-Keohane
2 882 Olivia Petrone Griffith
3 139 Charles Saunders McGonagle
3 583 Charlotte Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
3 362 Emmy Cole Murray
3 201 Kelly Tracey Mulcahy Academy
3 593 Lauren Hines Kanaley
3 641 Mia Kelly Kelly School - RI

213 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 134 Adele Salafia Griffith
1 202 Madison Trant An Clar
2 595 Kaitlyn Hoffey Harney-Pender-Keady
2 593 Lauren Hines Kanaley
3 201 Kelly Tracey Mulcahy Academy
3 882 Olivia Petrone Griffith

214 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 202 Madison Trant An Clar
2 203 Annaliese Tubbs Inishfree
2 201 Kelly Tracey Mulcahy Academy
2 882 Olivia Petrone Griffith
3 831 Cate O'Brien Hansen-Keohane
3 362 Emmy Cole Murray
3 595 Kaitlyn Hoffey Harney-Pender-Keady
3 566 Kate Haven Hansen-Keohane
3 593 Lauren Hines Kanaley

215 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 799 Marlee Mulcahy Dunleavy-Boyle
2 583 Charlotte Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
2 562 Gia Hamilton Scoil Rince Luimni
3 362 Emmy Cole Murray
3 201 Kelly Tracey Mulcahy Academy
4 203 Annaliese Tubbs Inishfree
4 595 Kaitlyn Hoffey Harney-Pender-Keady
4 202 Madison Trant An Clar
4 882 Olivia Petrone Griffith

216 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 799 Marlee Mulcahy Dunleavy-Boyle
2 583 Charlotte Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
2 202 Madison Trant An Clar
3 201 Kelly Tracey Mulcahy Academy
4 562 Gia Hamilton Scoil Rince Luimni
4 153 Kristen Sellers Sullivan-Stewart
5 831 Cate O'Brien Hansen-Keohane
5 362 Emmy Cole Murray

217 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 799 Marlee Mulcahy Dunleavy-Boyle
2 139 Charles Saunders McGonagle
2 153 Kristen Sellers Sullivan-Stewart
3 203 Annaliese Tubbs Inishfree
4 198 Emily Teahan Hansen-Keohane
4 201 Kelly Tracey Mulcahy Academy
5 831 Cate O'Brien Hansen-Keohane
5 595 Kaitlyn Hoffey Harney-Pender-Keady
5 202 Madison Trant An Clar

218 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 622 Mckenna Jordan Mulcahy Academy
1 577 Riley Helling Murray
2 845 Keira O'Donnell Gray
2 249 Livia Yonker Hansen-Keohane
2 242 Nora Cate Wiser McInerney
3 158 Catherine Shea Forbes
3 409 Eliza Curran Cassin Academy
3 415 Moira Dadekian The Kelly School of Irish
3 758 Sinead McLaughlin Dunleavy-Boyle
4 781 Brianna Meyer Griffith
4 891 Katherine Podgurski Haley
5 729 Eleanor McClellan Murray
5 643 Mairead Kennedy Keane-O'Brien

219 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 845 Keira O'Donnell Gray
1 348 Madeleine Chevalier O'Shea-Chaplin
2 781 Brianna Meyer Griffith
2 458 Kaitlyn Earley Mulcahy Academy
3 729 Eleanor McClellan Murray
3 225 Roisin Walsh Scoil Rince Luimni
4 697 Eloisa Mahecha Hansen-Keohane
4 415 Moira Dadekian The Kelly School of Irish
4 242 Nora Cate Wiser McInerney

220 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 158 Catherine Shea Forbes
1 242 Nora Cate Wiser McInerney
2 650 Arianna Krach Griffith
2 845 Keira O'Donnell Gray
3 830 Aine O'Brien Murphy Academy
3 781 Brianna Meyer Griffith
3 662 Claire LaRonde Clann Lir Academy
4 697 Eloisa Mahecha Hansen-Keohane
4 348 Madeleine Chevalier O'Shea-Chaplin
4 643 Mairead Kennedy Keane-O'Brien
4 415 Moira Dadekian The Kelly School of Irish

221 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 650 Arianna Krach Griffith
1 577 Riley Helling Murray
2 540 Lily Gomez O'Shea-Chaplin
2 348 Madeleine Chevalier O'Shea-Chaplin
3 440 Anna Donovan Dunleavy-Boyle
3 781 Brianna Meyer Griffith
3 891 Katherine Podgurski Haley
3 110 Katherine Rheault O'Shea-Chaplin
3 678 Liliana Longo Goulding
3 249 Livia Yonker Hansen-Keohane
3 622 Mckenna Jordan Mulcahy Academy
3 242 Nora Cate Wiser McInerney
3 225 Roisin Walsh Scoil Rince Luimni

222 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 678 Liliana Longo Goulding
1 348 Madeleine Chevalier O'Shea-Chaplin
2 440 Anna Donovan Dunleavy-Boyle
2 650 Arianna Krach Griffith
2 845 Keira O'Donnell Gray
3 162 Adelynn Sierpien Murray
3 424 Celia Davey Dunleavy-Boyle
3 249 Livia Yonker Hansen-Keohane
3 643 Mairead Kennedy Keane-O'Brien
3 415 Moira Dadekian The Kelly School of Irish
3 242 Nora Cate Wiser McInerney
3 758 Sinead McLaughlin Dunleavy-Boyle

223 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 577 Riley Helling Murray
2 650 Arianna Krach Griffith
2 526 Casey Gately Clann Lir Academy
2 158 Catherine Shea Forbes
2 697 Eloisa Mahecha Hansen-Keohane
2 458 Kaitlyn Earley Mulcahy Academy
2 845 Keira O'Donnell Gray
2 348 Madeleine Chevalier O'Shea-Chaplin
3 291 Annie Bovino Kanaley
3 424 Celia Davey Dunleavy-Boyle
3 662 Claire LaRonde Clann Lir Academy
3 343 Emily Cashman Harney-Pender-Keady
3 891 Katherine Podgurski Haley
3 656 Liston Kupec-Kerachsky Scoil Rince Luimni
3 225 Roisin Walsh Scoil Rince Luimni

224 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 718 Josie Maxwell McFadden
2 467 Autumn Escher Kanaley
2 826 Tess Normand Ashurst Academy
3 446 Eilis Dowd Heavey-Quinn
3 751 Riley McKee Greene-O'Leary
4 356 Delaney Clegg Haley
4 299 Elise Boyle McDonough-Grimes
4 229 Hannah Weetman Bracken
4 328 Madelyn Cann Kelly School - RI
4 408 Sonja Curley Kanaley

225 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 826 Tess Normand Ashurst Academy
2 446 Eilis Dowd Heavey-Quinn
2 408 Sonja Curley Kanaley
3 565 Eilee Harrington Forbes
4 128 Amelia Rufo Murphy Academy
4 795 Lily Morrison Sullivan-Stewart

226 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 299 Elise Boyle McDonough-Grimes
2 565 Eilee Harrington Forbes
3 826 Tess Normand Ashurst Academy
4 467 Autumn Escher Kanaley
5 128 Amelia Rufo Murphy Academy
5 446 Eilis Dowd Heavey-Quinn
5 718 Josie Maxwell McFadden
5 795 Lily Morrison Sullivan-Stewart
5 751 Riley McKee Greene-O'Leary

227 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 368 Caitlin Condon Clann Lir Academy
2 446 Eilis Dowd Heavey-Quinn
2 338 Jane Carty Scoil Rince Luimni
3 128 Amelia Rufo Murphy Academy
3 480 Courtney Ferri Sullivan-Stewart
4 565 Eilee Harrington Forbes
5 229 Hannah Weetman Bracken
5 795 Lily Morrison Sullivan-Stewart

228 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 565 Eilee Harrington Forbes
2 368 Caitlin Condon Clann Lir Academy
3 229 Hannah Weetman Bracken
4 328 Madelyn Cann Kelly School - RI
5 128 Amelia Rufo Murphy Academy
5 356 Delaney Clegg Haley
5 276 Lucy Barlett Greene O'Leary

229 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 368 Caitlin Condon Clann Lir Academy
2 565 Eilee Harrington Forbes
3 467 Autumn Escher Kanaley
4 128 Amelia Rufo Murphy Academy
4 492 Liam Flanagan Harney-Pender-Keady
5 745 Aibhlinn McGrath Clann Lir Academy
5 229 Hannah Weetman Bracken
5 684 Honor Lucas Goulding
5 328 Madelyn Cann Kelly School - RI

230 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 142 Helen Saunders McGonagle
2 350 Jillian Ciotola Kelly School - RI
2 287 Nora Bonner Murray
3 839 Anna O'Connell Haley
3 332 Brendan Carey Smith-Houlihan
3 571 Caitlin Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
3 346 Claudia Chambert Kenny Academy
3 702 Olivia Mahoney Forbes
3 502 Simon Forcucci Griffith
4 296 Elizabeth Box Murray

231 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 571 Caitlin Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
2 228 Allison Waterman Dunleavy-Boyle
2 332 Brendan Carey Smith-Houlihan
2 473 Madeline Faucher McInerney
3 766 Catherine McMurray Greene-O'Leary
3 491 Kelsey Flanagan McDonough-Grimes
3 837 Mackenzie Kate O'Brien-Pettus Sullivan-Stewart
3 502 Simon Forcucci Griffith

232 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 365 Abigail Collins Clann Lir Academy
2 571 Caitlin Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
2 493 Mollaigh Flannery McInerney
3 346 Claudia Chambert Kenny Academy
3 683 Gracie Lowney Mulcahy Academy
3 142 Helen Saunders McGonagle
3 473 Madeline Faucher McInerney
3 597 Molly Hogan Kenny Academy

233 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 341 Rebecca Casey Goulding
1 502 Simon Forcucci Griffith
2 350 Jillian Ciotola Kelly School - RI
3 308 Keira Brennan Greene-O'Leary
3 597 Molly Hogan Kenny Academy
4 414 Brigid Dadekian The Kelly School of Irish
4 346 Claudia Chambert Kenny Academy
5 196 Hannah Symes Kenny Academy

234 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 142 Helen Saunders McGonagle
2 839 Anna O'Connell Haley
3 228 Allison Waterman Dunleavy-Boyle
3 196 Hannah Symes Kenny Academy
4 157 Annmarie Shea Hansen-Keohane
4 597 Molly Hogan Kenny Academy
5 308 Keira Brennan Greene-O'Leary
5 491 Kelsey Flanagan McDonough-Grimes
5 502 Simon Forcucci Griffith

235 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 597 Molly Hogan Kenny Academy
2 491 Kelsey Flanagan McDonough-Grimes
3 228 Allison Waterman Dunleavy-Boyle
3 196 Hannah Symes Kenny Academy
4 839 Anna O'Connell Haley
5 308 Keira Brennan Greene-O'Leary
5 294 Lauren Bowlus McDonough-Grimes
5 493 Mollaigh Flannery McInerney

236 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 123 Kailee Rose Proto Casano
2 132 Niamh Ryan Kanaley
2 536 Tyler Gilmore Lynn
3 786 Audrey Miner Scoil Rince Luimni
4 872 Nora Pavento Harney-Pender-Keady
4 301 Simon Boyle McDonough-Grimes
5 431 Alice Desjardins Heavey-Quinn
5 626 Anahita Kamali Sullivan
5 886 Eleanor Piper McGonagle
5 859 Natalie Olkowski Kelly School - RI

237 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 123 Kailee Rose Proto Casano
2 448 Sophia Downes Dunleavy-Boyle
3 275 Bobby Barlett Greene O'Leary
3 711 Caileigh Marsh Proto Casano

238 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 872 Nora Pavento Harney-Pender-Keady
2 123 Kailee Rose Proto Casano
3 528 Phoebe gaulin McDonough-Grimes
3 448 Sophia Downes Dunleavy-Boyle
4 886 Eleanor Piper McGonagle
4 859 Natalie Olkowski Kelly School - RI
5 189 Caroline Sullivan Clann Lir Academy
5 217 Morgan Vital McGonagle
5 132 Niamh Ryan Kanaley

239 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 536 Tyler Gilmore Lynn
2 133 Shea Ryan Proto Casano
3 275 Bobby Barlett Greene O'Leary
4 435 Anna Doherty Heavey-Quinn
4 711 Caileigh Marsh Proto Casano
4 529 Taylor Gernander McFadden
5 217 Morgan Vital McGonagle

240 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 138 Caroline Saunders Griffith
2 495 Abigail Flint McFadden
3 711 Caileigh Marsh Proto Casano
3 529 Taylor Gernander McFadden
4 431 Alice Desjardins Heavey-Quinn
4 435 Anna Doherty Heavey-Quinn
4 275 Bobby Barlett Greene O'Leary

241 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 536 Tyler Gilmore Lynn
2 431 Alice Desjardins Heavey-Quinn
3 495 Abigail Flint McFadden
4 123 Kailee Rose Proto Casano
4 529 Taylor Gernander McFadden
5 711 Caileigh Marsh Proto Casano

242 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 522 Natalie Gardner Kelly School - RI
2 108 Fiona Rexford Heavey-Quinn
3 195 Hope Sylvester Clann Lir Academy
4 748 Kelly McGuire McGonagle

243 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 522 Natalie Gardner Kelly School - RI
2 854 Riley OBrien Murphy Academy

244 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 522 Natalie Gardner Kelly School - RI
2 274 Abigail Barich McGonagle
3 108 Fiona Rexford Heavey-Quinn
3 747 Saere McGuinness McDonough-Grimes

245 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 107 Sydney Raynes Kelly School of Irish Dan
2 620 Agatha Jordan Sullivan
2 398 Charlotte Crichton Murray
3 324 Ella Cabrera O'Dwyer
3 748 Kelly McGuire McGonagle

246 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 398 Charlotte Crichton Murray
2 748 Kelly McGuire McGonagle
3 274 Abigail Barich McGonagle
4 108 Fiona Rexford Heavey-Quinn
4 317 Kori Burke Clann Lir Academy

247 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 317 Kori Burke Clann Lir Academy
2 108 Fiona Rexford Heavey-Quinn
3 257 Katy Albers Greene-O'Leary
3 455 Tanner Dustin Kanaley

254 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 479 kyleigh felice Kelly School - RI
2 352 Colleen Clark McFadden
3 639 Catherine Kelley Murphy Academy
3 260 Emma Alter McFadden

255 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 556 Elexandra Hall Scoil Rince Luimni
2 479 kyleigh felice Kelly School - RI

256 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 352 Colleen Clark McFadden
2 513 Meghan Friday Haley
3 220 Annalise Walle McGonagle
4 508 Camryn Franks Murphy Academy

257 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 352 Colleen Clark McFadden
2 508 Camryn Franks Murphy Academy
3 639 Catherine Kelley Murphy Academy
3 260 Emma Alter McFadden
3 479 kyleigh felice Kelly School - RI

258 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 508 Camryn Franks Murphy Academy
2 352 Colleen Clark McFadden
3 329 Abigail Capalbo Kelly

259 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 352 Colleen Clark McFadden
2 556 Elexandra Hall Scoil Rince Luimni
3 329 Abigail Capalbo Kelly
3 136 Francesca Samuel Heavey-Quinn
3 479 kyleigh felice Kelly School - RI

310 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 633 Ava Kavanagh Hansen-Keohane
2 126 Erin Roy Sullivan-Stewart
3 784 Charlotte Minahan Sullivan-Stewart
3 864 Mairin Palenscar Haley

311 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 633 Ava Kavanagh Hansen-Keohane
2 402 Emerald Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
3 126 Erin Roy Sullivan-Stewart

312 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 402 Emerald Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
2 864 Mairin Palenscar Haley
3 377 Annabel Connolly Haley
3 633 Ava Kavanagh Hansen-Keohane

313 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 126 Erin Roy Sullivan-Stewart
2 537 Claire Gleeson O'Shea-Chaplin
2 864 Mairin Palenscar Haley
3 402 Emerald Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
4 243 Charlotte Witti Murphy Academy
5 633 Ava Kavanagh Hansen-Keohane

314 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 402 Emerald Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
2 126 Erin Roy Sullivan-Stewart
3 633 Ava Kavanagh Hansen-Keohane

315 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 537 Claire Gleeson O'Shea-Chaplin
2 243 Charlotte Witti Murphy Academy
3 568 Abigail Hayes Murray

316 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 243 Charlotte Witti Murphy Academy
2 727 Ciara McCarty Bracken
3 537 Claire Gleeson O'Shea-Chaplin

317 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 158 Catherine Shea Forbes
2 768 Teresa McNally Smith-Houlihan
3 568 Abigail Hayes Murray
4 243 Charlotte Witti Murphy Academy
4 393 Elianna Cox Murray

318 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 864 Mairin Palenscar Haley
2 158 Catherine Shea Forbes
3 393 Elianna Cox Murray

319 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 768 Teresa McNally Smith-Houlihan
2 393 Elianna Cox Murray
3 537 Claire Gleeson O'Shea-Chaplin

320 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 861 Nicole Opalenik Spirited Soles
2 334 Brooke Carey Harney-Pender-Keady
3 299 Elise Boyle McDonough-Grimes
4 463 Jordan Egan Sullivan-Stewart

321 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 823 Sadie Nield McDonough-Grimes
2 334 Brooke Carey Harney-Pender-Keady
3 368 Caitlin Condon Clann Lir Academy
3 578 Keira Heneghan Murray

322 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 823 Sadie Nield McDonough-Grimes
2 861 Nicole Opalenik Spirited Soles
3 578 Keira Heneghan Murray

323 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 578 Keira Heneghan Murray
2 299 Elise Boyle McDonough-Grimes
2 630 Quinn Kane Keane-O'Brien
3 861 Nicole Opalenik Spirited Soles

324 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 578 Keira Heneghan Murray
2 368 Caitlin Condon Clann Lir Academy
2 299 Elise Boyle McDonough-Grimes
3 630 Quinn Kane Keane-O'Brien

325 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 616 Michael Jensen Scoil Rince Luimni
1 270 Nolan Baker McGonagle
2 414 Brigid Dadekian The Kelly School of Irish
2 525 Reily Gaskell Griffith
3 449 Ciara Doyle Scoil Rince Luimni
3 208 Molly Tyler Griffith
3 688 Niamh Lynch Mulcahy Academy

326 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 287 Nora Bonner Murray
2 344 Hailey Cashman Harney-Pender-Keady
3 121 Violet Roche Kanaley
4 642 Ayden Kennedy Mulcahy Academy
5 208 Molly Tyler Griffith
5 341 Rebecca Casey Goulding
5 525 Reily Gaskell Griffith

327 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 616 Michael Jensen Scoil Rince Luimni
2 683 Gracie Lowney Mulcahy Academy
2 208 Molly Tyler Griffith
3 449 Ciara Doyle Scoil Rince Luimni
3 688 Niamh Lynch Mulcahy Academy
4 330 Mairi Carchrie-Leigh Scoil Rince Luimni
4 270 Nolan Baker McGonagle
4 525 Reily Gaskell Griffith

328 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 287 Nora Bonner Murray
2 616 Michael Jensen Scoil Rince Luimni
3 449 Ciara Doyle Scoil Rince Luimni
4 330 Mairi Carchrie-Leigh Scoil Rince Luimni
4 525 Reily Gaskell Griffith
5 208 Molly Tyler Griffith
5 270 Nolan Baker McGonagle

329 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 208 Molly Tyler Griffith
2 344 Hailey Cashman Harney-Pender-Keady
2 525 Reily Gaskell Griffith
3 616 Michael Jensen Scoil Rince Luimni
3 688 Niamh Lynch Mulcahy Academy
3 341 Rebecca Casey Goulding
3 253 Whitney Adair McGonagle

330 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 668 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano
2 705 Elizabeth Malone Murray
2 614 Greta Jambard Scoil Rince Luimni
2 133 Shea Ryan Proto Casano
3 782 Paige Miele Scoil Rince Luimni
4 462 Jenava Egan Sullivan-Stewart
4 172 Madelyn Sobotka Griffith

331 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 133 Shea Ryan Proto Casano
2 883 Estella Piela Murray
2 674 Mia Leno McDonough-Grimes
3 705 Elizabeth Malone Murray
3 178 Lilliana St. Pierre McDonough-Grimes
3 172 Madelyn Sobotka Griffith
3 483 Mary Finnegan Heavey-Quinn
3 739 Natalie McDonough Heavey-Quinn

332 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 172 Madelyn Sobotka Griffith
2 335 Abigail Carlo Smith-Houlihan
2 392 David Costello Murray
2 462 Jenava Egan Sullivan-Stewart
3 626 Anahita Kamali Sullivan
3 705 Elizabeth Malone Murray
3 178 Lilliana St. Pierre McDonough-Grimes
3 483 Mary Finnegan Heavey-Quinn
3 528 Phoebe gaulin McDonough-Grimes

333 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 335 Abigail Carlo Smith-Houlihan
2 172 Madelyn Sobotka Griffith
2 483 Mary Finnegan Heavey-Quinn
2 528 Phoebe gaulin McDonough-Grimes
3 705 Elizabeth Malone Murray
3 883 Estella Piela Murray
3 663 Irelyn Lash Scoil Rince Luimni
3 462 Jenava Egan Sullivan-Stewart
3 674 Mia Leno McDonough-Grimes

334 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 335 Abigail Carlo Smith-Houlihan
1 668 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano
1 674 Mia Leno McDonough-Grimes
2 172 Madelyn Sobotka Griffith
2 483 Mary Finnegan Heavey-Quinn
2 133 Shea Ryan Proto Casano
3 392 David Costello Murray
3 614 Greta Jambard Scoil Rince Luimni
3 676 Megan Levett Kelly School - RI
3 132 Niamh Ryan Kanaley
3 764 Paige McManus Clann Lir Academy
3 528 Phoebe gaulin McDonough-Grimes

335 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 728 Caitlin McClaine Mulcahy Academy
2 107 Sydney Raynes Kelly School of Irish Dan
3 661 Sabrina Lanza Shamrock
3 856 Siobhan ODonnell Brady Academy
4 816 Keira Myers Harney-Pender-Keady
5 559 Katelyn Hall Scoil Rince Luimni
5 506 Margo Fox Inishfree

336 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 728 Caitlin McClaine Mulcahy Academy
2 107 Sydney Raynes Kelly School of Irish Dan
3 856 Siobhan ODonnell Brady Academy
4 661 Sabrina Lanza Shamrock
5 324 Ella Cabrera O'Dwyer
5 816 Keira Myers Harney-Pender-Keady

337 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 361 Sarah Colangelo Gray
2 728 Caitlin McClaine Mulcahy Academy
3 816 Keira Myers Harney-Pender-Keady
4 190 Delaney Sullivan Clann Lir Academy
4 661 Sabrina Lanza Shamrock
5 417 Caroline Dalton Sullivan-Stewart
5 524 Grace Garrity Dunleavy-Boyle
5 559 Katelyn Hall Scoil Rince Luimni

338 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 728 Caitlin McClaine Mulcahy Academy
2 531 Ainsley Gillespie O'Shea-Chaplin
2 190 Delaney Sullivan Clann Lir Academy
3 107 Sydney Raynes Kelly School of Irish Dan
4 559 Katelyn Hall Scoil Rince Luimni
4 788 Riley Montague Goulding
4 661 Sabrina Lanza Shamrock

339 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 661 Sabrina Lanza Shamrock
1 107 Sydney Raynes Kelly School of Irish Dan
2 816 Keira Myers Harney-Pender-Keady
3 788 Riley Montague Goulding
4 559 Katelyn Hall Scoil Rince Luimni
5 524 Grace Garrity Dunleavy-Boyle

340 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 233 Molly Wentworth The Kelly School Of Irish
2 587 Lillian Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
3 140 Grace Saunders Griffith

341 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 397 Isabelle Creto McGonagle
2 707 Molly Maloney An Clar
3 140 Grace Saunders Griffith
3 587 Lillian Higgins Sullivan-Stewart

342 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 587 Lillian Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
2 254 Scarlett Adler Sullivan
3 450 Katherine Doyle McFadden

343 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 707 Molly Maloney An Clar
2 140 Grace Saunders Griffith
3 397 Isabelle Creto McGonagle
3 587 Lillian Higgins Sullivan-Stewart

344 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 397 Isabelle Creto McGonagle
2 587 Lillian Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
3 450 Katherine Doyle McFadden
4 707 Molly Maloney An Clar

345 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 439 Rori Donaldson Heavey-Quinn
2 176 Emma Sprague McDonough-Grimes
3 770 Erin McNulty Heavey-Quinn

346 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 439 Rori Donaldson Heavey-Quinn
2 176 Emma Sprague McDonough-Grimes
3 876 Ashleigh Pepin Murphy Academy

347 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 514 Aisling Frugoli Heavey-Quinn
2 532 Sophie Gilligan O'Shea-Chaplin
3 176 Emma Sprague McDonough-Grimes

348 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 514 Aisling Frugoli Heavey-Quinn
2 770 Erin McNulty Heavey-Quinn
3 439 Rori Donaldson Heavey-Quinn
3 532 Sophie Gilligan O'Shea-Chaplin

349 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 514 Aisling Frugoli Heavey-Quinn
2 439 Rori Donaldson Heavey-Quinn
3 532 Sophie Gilligan O'Shea-Chaplin

355 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 327 Talia Caloggero Inishfree
2 613 Ellie Jacobson-Goodhue McFadden
3 878 Catherine Peter Heritage IDC

356 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 327 Talia Caloggero Inishfree
2 613 Ellie Jacobson-Goodhue McFadden
3 182 Kerry Stack McGonagle

357 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 613 Ellie Jacobson-Goodhue McFadden
2 327 Talia Caloggero Inishfree
3 691 Leanna Maclone Kanaley

358 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 796 Jillian Morse McDonough-Grimes
2 182 Kerry Stack McGonagle
3 613 Ellie Jacobson-Goodhue McFadden

359 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 327 Talia Caloggero Inishfree
2 796 Jillian Morse McDonough-Grimes
3 182 Kerry Stack McGonagle

990 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Reel Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 632 Addison Kavanagh Hansen-Keohane
1 395 Alistair Crawford Greene-O'Leary
1 378 Caoimhe Connolly Haley
1 147 Isabelle Schroeder O'Shea-Chaplin
1 863 Jane Palenscar Haley
1 685 McKenna Lucas Dunleavy-Boyle

991 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Light Jig Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 632 Addison Kavanagh Hansen-Keohane
1 395 Alistair Crawford Greene-O'Leary
1 378 Caoimhe Connolly Haley
1 147 Isabelle Schroeder O'Shea-Chaplin
1 863 Jane Palenscar Haley
1 685 McKenna Lucas Dunleavy-Boyle

992 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Reel Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 309 Liam Brennan Greene-O'Leary
1 767 Olivia McNally Forbes

993 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Light Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 309 Liam Brennan Greene-O'Leary
1 767 Olivia McNally Forbes

999A Boys & Girls Charity Special Treble Reel

Place # Dancer School
1 115 Caroline Robbins Dunleavy-Boyle
1 688 Niamh Lynch Mulcahy Academy
2 458 Kaitlyn Earley Mulcahy Academy
3 684 Honor Lucas Goulding
4 125 Molly Rotter Mulcahy Academy
5 214 Anna VIcino Mulcahy Academy
5 265 Kaleigh Aparo Mulcahy Academy

999B Boys & Girls Charity Special Treble Reel

Place # Dancer School
1 793 Devin Moran Mulcahy Academy
2 742 Abigail May McGonigle Dunleavy-Boyle
3 752 Ailish McKenna Mulcahy Academy
4 434 Pádraig Deveney Mulcahy Academy
5 218 Anya Voehl Harney-Pender-Keady
5 520 Ceilidh Galliott Diaga Irish Dance

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

401 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Sheila Cloherty-Reilly, MA, John Jennings, NJ, Maura Glynn, SC

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:21 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 242 124 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy
2 206 204 Emma Tully O'Dwyer
3 204.5 842 Maeve O'Connell Forbes
4 197.5 511 Neve Fraser Brady Academy
5 168.5 380 Maeve Connolly Haley
6 168 214 Anna VIcino Mulcahy Academy
7 160 710 Maeve Marino Murray

402 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Attracta Quinn, MA, Michael Belvitch, IL, Marnie O'Callaghan-Maple, VA

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:06 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 498 Reis Folmar Smith-Houlihan
2 189 753 Bronagh McKenna Mulcahy Academy
3 182 720 Lauren McAteer Harney-Pender-Keady
4 181 412 Ronan Curran Gray
5 177 875 Maeve Pelletier Santacroce

403 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Sheila Cloherty-Reilly, MA, John Jennings, NJ, Maura Glynn, SC

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 8:52 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 235 374 Nicole Conneely Kenny Academy
2 213.5 789 Maeve Monteith Smith-Houlihan
3 210 865 Reese Palenscar Haley
4 194 219 Mia Waldron Forbes
5 166 644 Bridget Kidd O'Shea-Chaplin
6 156.5 282 Claire Bauer Inishfree
7 154.5 497 Madison Follett Harney-Pender-Keady
8 142 265 Kaleigh Aparo Mulcahy Academy

404 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Attracta Quinn, MA, Michael Belvitch, IL, Marnie O'Callaghan-Maple, VA

22 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:47 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 228 836 Mairead O'Brien O'Dwyer
2 209 150 Margaret Schwab Scoil Rince Luimni
3 208 179 Stephen St.George Harney-Pender-Keady
4 165 252 Ila Zollo Harney-Pender-Keady
5 160 436 Bevan Doherty Forbes
6 158 226 Abigail Ward Murray
7 151 752 Ailish McKenna Mulcahy Academy
8 143.5 438 Victoria Donahue Kelly School - RI
9 143 847 Clare O'Keefe Dunleavy-Boyle
10 142.33 570 Bridget Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
11 133 551 Elizabeth Guertin McInerney

405 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Attracta Quinn, MA, Michael Belvitch, IL, Marnie O'Callaghan-Maple, VA

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:00 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 225 646 Margaret King Murphy Academy
2 211.5 167 Deirdre Smith Ashurst Academy
3 202 879 Maggie Peterson Kelly School - RI
4 172 445 Samantha Doran Santacroce
5 169 384 Maggie Connors McFadden
6 166 520 Ceilidh Galliott Diaga Irish Dance
7 165.5 269 Niamh Baker McGonagle
8 165 829 Erin Nygard Gray

406 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Sheila Cloherty-Reilly, MA, John Jennings, NJ, Maura Glynn, SC

21 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:00 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 253 151 Brenna Sears Cassin Academy
2 210 807 Megan Murphy Griffith
3 189.5 533 Emily Gillis Kenny Academy
4 172 197 Kellyann Taylor Scoil Rince Luimni
5 170 750 Kerry McIrney Heavey-Quinn
6 166.5 760 Tayla McLaughlin Harney-Pender-Keady
7 147.5 746 Alice McGuigan Clann Lir Academy
8 145.5 373 Caitlin Conneely Griffith
9 145 484 Emma Fitzgerald Harney-Pender-Keady
10 138 259 Kelsey Altemose McFadden
11 127 544 Fiona Grace Murray

407 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Sheila Cloherty-Reilly, MA, John Jennings, NJ, Maura Glynn, SC

20 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:16 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 217 434 Pádraig Deveney Mulcahy Academy
2 190.5 456 Sarah Duval Hansen-Keohane
3 188 443 Shannon Dooher Harney-Pender-Keady
4 186 258 Ava Alex Dunleavy-Boyle
5 177.5 621 Alba Jordan Sullivan
6 166 827 Katherine Nugent Flynn
7 160 396 Isabelle Crawford Greene-O'Leary
8 158 390 Taya Corn McGonagle
9 149 131 Jocelyn Ryan McDonough-Grimes
10 147 427 Arden Degan McDonough-Grimes

408 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Attracta Quinn, MA, Michael Belvitch, IL, Marnie O'Callaghan-Maple, VA

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:03 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 657 Charlotte LaBranche Kanaley
2 206 478 Mackenzie Feeley Cassin Academy
3 188 774 Andrew Meeker Heavey-Quinn
4 172 372 Caitlin Connarton Heavey-Quinn
5 169 811 Samantha Murphy Keane-O'Brien
6 165 619 Sarah Johnson Santacroce
7 162 407 Mia Cullen McGonagle

409 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds 16 & Over

Judged By: Attracta Quinn, MA, Michael Belvitch, IL, Marnie O'Callaghan-Maple, VA

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:08 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 235 469 Tori Fagundes Heavey-Quinn
2 217 510 Maggie Franks Murphy Academy
3 203 130 Noelani Rupp McFadden
4 193 154 Sarah Servidio Santacroce
5 190 673 Madeline Leno McDonough-Grimes
6 151 824 Daria Noonan-Wehmehyer McFadden
7 145 576 Rachel Hebert McFadden

401-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Brendan O'Brien, IRL, Michael Belvitch, IL, Attracta Quinn, MA

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:00 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 258 380 Maeve Connolly Haley
2 201.5 744 Alice McGowan Harney-Pender-Keady
3 195 842 Maeve O'Connell Forbes
4 188 214 Anna VIcino Mulcahy Academy
5 186 846 Molly O'Driscoll Keane-O'Brien

402-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Sheila Cloherty-Reilly, MA, John Jennings, NJ, Shiela Stevens, CT

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:53 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 235 496 Vivian Foley Smith-Houlihan
2 230 875 Maeve Pelletier Santacroce
3 225 720 Lauren McAteer Harney-Pender-Keady

403-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Marnie O'Callaghan-Maple, VA, Michael Belvitch, IL, Attracta Quinn, MA

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:10 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 644 Bridget Kidd O'Shea-Chaplin
2 240 213 Maeve Vermette Forbes
3 210 789 Maeve Monteith Smith-Houlihan
4 175 374 Nicole Conneely Kenny Academy
5 160.5 465 Seamus Egan Forbes
6 157 634 Delaney Kavanaugh Kanaley
7 155 865 Reese Palenscar Haley

404-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Sheila Cloherty-Reilly, MA, John Jennings, NJ, Shiela Stevens, CT

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:31 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 150 Margaret Schwab Scoil Rince Luimni
2 215 252 Ila Zollo Harney-Pender-Keady
3 183 226 Abigail Ward Murray
4 176 847 Clare O'Keefe Dunleavy-Boyle
5 158 179 Stephen St.George Harney-Pender-Keady
6 155.5 605 Caroline Hubbard O'Dwyer
7 146 652 Corinne Kreder Sullivan
8 144 564 Clara Harrington Murphy Academy

405-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Sheila Cloherty-Reilly, MA, John Jennings, NJ, Shiela Stevens, CT

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:04 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 520 Ceilidh Galliott Diaga Irish Dance
2 213 645 Caitlin Killeen Clann Lir Academy
3 196 269 Niamh Baker McGonagle
4 190 384 Maggie Connors McFadden
5 188 167 Deirdre Smith Ashurst Academy

406-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Brendan O'Brien, IRL, Michael Belvitch, IL, Attracta Quinn, MA

18 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:38 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 220 750 Kerry McIrney Heavey-Quinn
2 209 807 Megan Murphy Griffith
3 197.5 873 Alexina Peckinpaugh McFadden
4 187 197 Kellyann Taylor Scoil Rince Luimni
5 170.5 533 Emily Gillis Kenny Academy
6 160.5 484 Emma Fitzgerald Harney-Pender-Keady
7 156 223 Ciara Walsh Kenny Academy
8 149 760 Tayla McLaughlin Harney-Pender-Keady
9 145 832 Ciara O'Brien O'Shea-Chaplin

407-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Attracta Quinn, MA, Maura Gray, CT, Brendan O'Brien, IRL

18 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:19 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 270 427 Arden Degan McDonough-Grimes
2 218 443 Shannon Dooher Harney-Pender-Keady
3 184 396 Isabelle Crawford Greene-O'Leary
4 164 434 Pádraig Deveney Mulcahy Academy
5 162.5 418 Erin Dalton Mulcahy Academy
6 161 827 Katherine Nugent Flynn
7 149.5 258 Ava Alex Dunleavy-Boyle
8 148 456 Sarah Duval Hansen-Keohane
9 138 560 Andrea Halpin Clann Lir Academy

408-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Maura Glynn, SC, Maura Gray, CT, Brendan O'Brien, IRL

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:34 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 222 657 Charlotte LaBranche Kanaley
2 221 596 Amelia Hogan Kenny Academy
3 206 811 Samantha Murphy Keane-O'Brien
4 183 407 Mia Cullen McGonagle
5 179.5 281 Cayla Batz Scoil Rince Luimni
5 179.5 787 Kennedy Mitchell Murray

409-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds 16 & Over

Judged By: Maura Glynn, SC, Maura Gray, CT, Brendan O'Brien, IRL

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:47 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 673 Madeline Leno McDonough-Grimes
2 216 648 Lauren Kneeland Inishfree
3 215 451 Caeli Drummey McDonough-Grimes
4 184 130 Noelani Rupp McFadden

500 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Shiela Stevens, CT, Maura Gray, CT, Brendan O'Brien, IRL

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:26 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 420 Juliette Daly Flynn
2 250 694 Brielle Maguire Murray
3 192.5 485 Rylie Fitzgerald Smith-Houlihan
4 178.5 379 Lillian Connolly Smith-Houlihan
5 172 369 Hayden Condon Harney-Pender-Keady

501 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Noelle Curran, NJ, Mark McCole, IRL, Jennifer Healy, ONT

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:46 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 848 Kyleigh O'Keefe Flynn
2 202.5 880 Scarlett Petrarca Murray
3 190 101 Abigail Proulx Murray
4 178 188 Kiley Sudhalter Harney-Pender-Keady
5 169.5 321 Maeve Buttafuoco Doherty Petri
6 159 790 Ceara Montgomery Murray

502 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Shiela Stevens, CT, Maura Gray, CT, Brendan O'Brien, IRL

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:32 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 404 Ireland Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
2 225 488 Elizabeth Flaherty Harney-Pender-Keady
3 173 307 Caroline Brennan Harney-Pender-Keady
4 170 367 Avery Condon Harney-Pender-Keady
5 169 594 Addison Hoefer Doherty Petri
6 167 125 Molly Rotter Mulcahy Academy
6 167 381 Niamh Connolly Haley

503 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Noelle Curran, NJ, Mark McCole, IRL, Jennifer Healy, ONT

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:46 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 231 280 Casey Bartley McInerney
2 225 655 Sarah Kroeger Keane-O'Brien
3 221 285 Allyson Bligh Harney-Pender-Keady
4 200 437 Kaelin Donahue Harney-Pender-Keady
5 191 146 Madeline schnitzer Kanaley
6 148 277 Megan Eleanor Barrett Shamrock
7 141 187 Chloe Stowe Hansen-Keohane
8 137 530 Sophie Gibbons McInerney

504 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Noelle Curran, NJ, Mark McCole, IRL, Jennifer Healy, ONT

26 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 13 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:09 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 820 Ciara Naughton Harney-Pender-Keady
2 215 709 Fiona Marino Murray
3 200 523 Corinne Garrity Harney-Pender-Keady
4 168 267 Molly Aubertine Forbes
5 163.5 828 Skye Nugent Santacroce
6 153.5 660 Alexandra LaFleur Cassin Academy
7 140 238 Colleen Williams Scoil Rince Luimni
8 138 224 Hannah Walsh Griffith
8 138 843 Nora O'Connell Forbes
10 126 278 Colleen Bartel Murray
11 124.5 218 Anya Voehl Harney-Pender-Keady
12 113.5 850 Molleigh O'Neil-O'Connell Dunleavy-Boyle
13 111.5 557 Kassidy Hall Murray

505 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Noelle Curran, NJ, Mark McCole, IRL, Jennifer Healy, ONT

17 Entered, 1 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:41 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 844 Brigid O'Connor Murray
2 215 695 Katelyn Maguire O'Shea-Chaplin
3 196 144 Amanda Scally Murray
4 185 247 Eme Wyndham McInerney
5 156 297 Haley Boylan Dunleavy-Boyle
6 153 756 Aisling Mclaughlin Dunleavy-Boyle
7 151 206 Sophia Turpin Santacroce
8 142 801 Abigail Mulhall Heavey-Quinn

506 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Noelle Curran, NJ, Mark McCole, IRL, Jennifer Healy, ONT

23 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 12 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:10 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 235 554 Anna Hall McFadden
2 201 370 Julie Condon Clann Lir Academy
3 198 527 Madison Gaughran Harney-Pender-Keady
4 195 314 Lindsey Brown Inishfree
5 173 825 Piper Normand Ashurst Academy
6 171 742 Abigail May McGonigle Dunleavy-Boyle
7 163 185 Annie Stewart Sullivan-Stewart
8 159 481 Bridget Fessenden Harney-Pender-Keady
9 142 240 Charlotte Winiarski O'Shea-Chaplin
10 124 192 Katrina Sullivan Proto Casano
11 121 109 Rachael Reynolds Dunleavy-Boyle
12 119 769 Moirin McNamara Griffith

507 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Noelle Curran, NJ, Mark McCole, IRL, Jennifer Healy, ONT

22 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 6:30 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 376 Alanna Connolly Harney-Pender-Keady
2 215 653 Maggie Krein Murray
3 200 802 Eva Mulholland Griffith
4 185 325 Maeve Cahill McInerney
5 162 441 Caitlin Dooher Harney-Pender-Keady
6 152 773 Shauna Meehan O'Shea-Chaplin
7 138 602 Christina Horne O'Shea-Chaplin
8 137 693 Emma Magnani Scoil Rince Luimni
9 131 541 Gabby Gorman Scoil Rince Luimni
10 129 262 Kyleigh Anderson Kelly School - RI
10 129 472 Megan Farley Dunleavy-Boyle

508 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 17

Judged By: Maura Glynn, SC, Maura Gray, CT, Brendan O'Brien, IRL

19 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:43 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 704 Audrey Malila Murray
2 218 636 Olivia Kearns Kenny Academy
3 216.5 186 Fiona Stewart Sullivan-Stewart
4 167.5 803 Eiley Mulkern Murray
5 164.5 279 Meghan Bartel Murray
6 162 318 Sarah Burns Bracken
7 156 135 Aoidin Salmon Kenny Academy
8 155 569 Kate Hazard Griffith
9 146 637 Meagan Keefe Kenny Academy
10 134 797 Carleigh Motycka Griffith

509 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 18

Judged By: Shiela Stevens, CT, Maura Gray, CT, Brendan O'Brien, IRL

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:40 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 145 Katherine Schmidt Harney-Pender-Keady
2 225 805 Aoife Murphy Murray
3 169 814 Grace Mussari Dunleavy-Boyle
4 166 775 Alexa Mehlman Haley
5 164.5 840 Caitlin O'Connell Inishfree

511 Ladies Champion 3 Rounds 18 & Over

Judged By: Shiela Stevens, CT, Maura Gray, CT, Brendan O'Brien, IRL

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:52 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 453 Erin Duffy Lacy Lenihan - CT
2 240 184 Megan Stella McInerney
3 181 432 Karaleigh Irene Desmond Kenny Academy
3 181 654 Sarah Krein Murray
5 176 339 Olivia Marie Casano Proto Casano

521 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 10 / 2 yr

Judged By: Noelle Curran, NJ, Mark McCole, IRL, Jennifer Healy, ONT

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:35 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 703 Ryan Maida Hansen-Keohane

522 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 12 / 2 yr

Judged By: Noelle Curran, NJ, Mark McCole, IRL, Jennifer Healy, ONT

3 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:33 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 757 Kieran McLaughlin Harney-Pender-Keady
2 215 734 Austin McDonnell Forbes
3 205 874 Samuel Peckinpaugh McFadden

523 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 14 / 2 yr

Judged By: Noelle Curran, NJ, Mark McCole, IRL, Jennifer Healy, ONT

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:29 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 719 James Mazza Keane-O'Brien
2 210 783 Nicy Miller-Hogg Triggle Academy
3 200 221 Cian Walls Ashurst Academy
4 178 725 Ned McCann Dunleavy-Boyle
5 177 792 Brady Moore McInerney
6 162 813 Anthony Mussari Dunleavy-Boyle

524 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 16 / 2 yr

Judged By: Noelle Curran, NJ, Mark McCole, IRL, Jennifer Healy, ONT

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:39 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 609 Aidan Hurff O'Shea-Chaplin
2 215 603 Jacob Houston Kenny Academy
3 205 812 Daniel Murtagh Dunleavy-Boyle
4 180 893 Niall Powers Ozyurt O'Dwyer

Archived Results (Old style):

Champ archive results not available.