New England Regional Feis 2017

All Grade Results:

1 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Reel Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1056 Hailey Sullivan Smith-Houlihan
1 1145 Sarah Rose Winick Woods
2 541 Caroline Janulewicz Lloyd Woods
2 998 Colin Shea Forbes
2 669 Mary Mario Woods
2 917 Meaghan Piscitello Smith-Houlihan

2 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Light Jig Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1145 Sarah Rose Winick Woods
2 541 Caroline Janulewicz Lloyd Woods
2 1056 Hailey Sullivan Smith-Houlihan
3 998 Colin Shea Forbes
3 669 Mary Mario Woods
3 917 Meaghan Piscitello Smith-Houlihan

3 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Reel Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 1146 Caitlin Wood Brady Academy
1 773 Faye Monahan Haley
1 228 Fiona Condon Woods
1 946 Gavin Reyes Keane-O'Brien
1 1201 morgan stark Woods
1 482 Olivia Hall Boston Academy
1 1093 Reighan Vebber Brady Academy
1 640 Sinead Lynch Smith-Houlihan
1 1064 Taylor Tarsagian Clann Lir Academy
1 136 Teagan Blaney Forbes

4 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Light Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 955 Brady Robbins Woods
1 452 Daniela Gore Woods
1 773 Faye Monahan Haley
1 228 Fiona Condon Woods
1 958 Isabella Robbins Woods
1 1201 morgan stark Woods
1 482 Olivia Hall Boston Academy
1 640 Sinead Lynch Smith-Houlihan
1 1064 Taylor Tarsagian Clann Lir Academy
1 136 Teagan Blaney Forbes

8 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 706 Ciara McDonagh Keane-O'Brien
2 477 Ariana Hall Boston Academy
2 884 Mairin Palenscar Haley
3 510 Charlotte Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
3 766 Charlotte Minahan Sullivan-Stewart
3 453 Colette Gorham Brady Academy
3 280 Emerald Cronin Clann Lir Academy
3 615 Kathryn Lawrence Keane-O'Brien
3 990 Kristen Sellers Sullivan-Stewart
3 799 Lila Mulkerrin Boston Academy
3 1051 Madelyn Stucki Murray
3 737 Maille McLoughlin Boston Academy
3 628 Mckenzie Lima-Tower Smith-Houlihan
3 861 Molly O'Driscoll Keane-O'Brien
3 284 Tatum Crotty Sullivan

9 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 706 Ciara McDonagh Keane-O'Brien
2 510 Charlotte Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
3 453 Colette Gorham Brady Academy
3 990 Kristen Sellers Sullivan-Stewart
3 884 Mairin Palenscar Haley
3 861 Molly O'Driscoll Keane-O'Brien

10 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 280 Emerald Cronin Clann Lir Academy
2 990 Kristen Sellers Sullivan-Stewart
3 477 Ariana Hall Boston Academy
3 510 Charlotte Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
3 737 Maille McLoughlin Boston Academy
3 861 Molly O'Driscoll Keane-O'Brien

11 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 579 Claire Kerins Brady Academy
1 187 Karina Carey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
1 860 Sophie O'Connor Keane-O'Brien
2 997 Catherine Shea Forbes
2 485 Emma Halpin Brady Academy
2 479 Julia Hall Harney-Pender-Keady
2 964 Julia Rogers Clann Lir Academy
2 340 Molly Dullaghan O'Shea-Chaplin
2 624 Nina Leonard Clann Lir Academy
2 573 Sorcha Kelly Brady Academy
3 318 Aela Diver Haley
3 722 Cassidy McGovern O'Dwyer
3 646 Christopher Maderos Forbes
3 542 Eleanor Janulewicz Lloyd Woods
3 179 Kelly Calvert Boston Academy
3 504 Riley Helling Murray
3 734 Sinead McLaughlin Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

12 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 187 Karina Carey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
1 624 Nina Leonard Clann Lir Academy
2 485 Emma Halpin Brady Academy
2 573 Sorcha Kelly Brady Academy
3 997 Catherine Shea Forbes
3 579 Claire Kerins Brady Academy

13 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 997 Catherine Shea Forbes
1 187 Karina Carey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 646 Christopher Maderos Forbes
2 485 Emma Halpin Brady Academy
2 340 Molly Dullaghan O'Shea-Chaplin
2 860 Sophie O'Connor Keane-O'Brien
2 573 Sorcha Kelly Brady Academy
3 318 Aela Diver Haley
3 722 Cassidy McGovern O'Dwyer
3 579 Claire Kerins Brady Academy
3 542 Eleanor Janulewicz Lloyd Woods
3 479 Julia Hall Harney-Pender-Keady
3 964 Julia Rogers Clann Lir Academy
3 179 Kelly Calvert Boston Academy
3 734 Sinead McLaughlin Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

14 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 639 Colleen Lynch Smith-Houlihan
1 842 Sadie Nield McDonough-Grimes
2 227 Caitlin Condon Clann Lir Academy
2 787 Helena Morrison Proto Casano
2 971 Megan Roy Sullivan-Stewart
3 993 Annabelle Seward Clann Lir Academy
3 994 Caroline Seward Clann Lir Academy
3 547 deirdre joyce Woods
3 149 Elise Boyle McDonough-Grimes
3 841 Lila Nield McDonough-Grimes
3 349 Meghan Eggers Brady Academy
3 774 Nola Monahan Haley
3 316 Saoirse Dillon Woods

15 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 971 Megan Roy Sullivan-Stewart
2 842 Sadie Nield McDonough-Grimes
3 349 Meghan Eggers Brady Academy

16 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 842 Sadie Nield McDonough-Grimes
2 227 Caitlin Condon Clann Lir Academy
2 994 Caroline Seward Clann Lir Academy
3 993 Annabelle Seward Clann Lir Academy
3 639 Colleen Lynch Smith-Houlihan
3 787 Helena Morrison Proto Casano
3 316 Saoirse Dillon Woods

17 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 390 AnnaLise Floyd Haley
2 907 Claire Phelan Hansen-Keohane
2 724 Emily McGuckian Smith-Houlihan
3 341 Bella Dunn Kanaley
3 205 Claudia Chambert Kenny Academy
3 804 Claudia Mulvey Brady Academy
3 257 Emily Conway Clann Lir Academy
3 532 Emily Hughes Boston Academy
3 1063 Hannah Symes Kenny Academy
3 387 Kelsey Flanagan McDonough-Grimes
3 361 Madeline Faucher McInerney
3 233 Mairin Condon Woods

18 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 724 Emily McGuckian Smith-Houlihan
2 390 AnnaLise Floyd Haley
2 257 Emily Conway Clann Lir Academy
3 1063 Hannah Symes Kenny Academy

19 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 724 Emily McGuckian Smith-Houlihan
1 1063 Hannah Symes Kenny Academy
2 390 AnnaLise Floyd Haley
3 387 Kelsey Flanagan McDonough-Grimes
3 361 Madeline Faucher McInerney

20 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 376 Lindsey Fiske Brady Academy
2 775 Cadence Montbleau Heavey-Quinn
2 1054 Caroline Sullivan Clann Lir Academy
3 961 Julia Rockwell Bracken
3 552 Maeve Kealy Kenny Academy
3 455 Mckenzie Goulart Kenny Academy
3 133 Ruby Blake Boston Academy
3 938 Sophia Reardon Woods

21 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 376 Lindsey Fiske Brady Academy
2 775 Cadence Montbleau Heavey-Quinn
2 552 Maeve Kealy Kenny Academy
3 133 Ruby Blake Boston Academy

22 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 775 Cadence Montbleau Heavey-Quinn
1 376 Lindsey Fiske Brady Academy
2 961 Julia Rockwell Bracken
2 552 Maeve Kealy Kenny Academy
3 1054 Caroline Sullivan Clann Lir Academy
3 455 Mckenzie Goulart Kenny Academy
3 133 Ruby Blake Boston Academy
3 938 Sophia Reardon Woods

26 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1069 Sofia Tierney Stillson
2 1135 Natalie Whitecross Haley
3 181 Madison Cangelosi Clann Lir Academy

27 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1135 Natalie Whitecross Haley

28 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1069 Sofia Tierney Stillson
2 181 Madison Cangelosi Clann Lir Academy
2 1135 Natalie Whitecross Haley

41 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 250 Emily Connor Harney-Pender-Keady
2 436 Eloise Gervich Short

42 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 250 Emily Connor Harney-Pender-Keady
2 436 Eloise Gervich Short

43 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 250 Emily Connor Harney-Pender-Keady
2 436 Eloise Gervich Short

46 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 699 Ciara McCarty Bracken
1 197 Corah Carthas Brady Academy
2 667 Maeve Marino Bracken
2 576 Mairead Kennedy Keane-O'Brien
2 914 Nola Pinkham Brady Academy
3 582 Eleanor Kidd O'Shea-Chaplin
3 354 Molly Enwright Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

47 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 699 Ciara McCarty Bracken
1 576 Mairead Kennedy Keane-O'Brien
2 1091 Clare Van Vliet O'Shea-Chaplin
2 197 Corah Carthas Brady Academy
2 667 Maeve Marino Bracken
2 914 Nola Pinkham Brady Academy
3 447 Claire Gleeson O'Shea-Chaplin
3 740 Teresa McNally Smith-Houlihan

48 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 667 Maeve Marino Bracken
1 914 Nola Pinkham Brady Academy
2 699 Ciara McCarty Bracken
2 582 Eleanor Kidd O'Shea-Chaplin
3 612 Claire LaRonde Clann Lir Academy
3 576 Mairead Kennedy Keane-O'Brien
3 624 Nina Leonard Clann Lir Academy

49 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 914 Nola Pinkham Brady Academy
2 197 Corah Carthas Brady Academy
2 740 Teresa McNally Smith-Houlihan
3 699 Ciara McCarty Bracken
3 730 Maeve McKinney Harney-Pender-Keady
3 354 Molly Enwright Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

50 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 730 Maeve McKinney Harney-Pender-Keady
2 624 Nina Leonard Clann Lir Academy
3 197 Corah Carthas Brady Academy
3 667 Maeve Marino Bracken

51 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 843 Esther Nielsen Murray
1 1164 Kerrin Araujo Proto Casano
2 1147 Ciara Wood Brady Academy
2 684 Lauren McAteer Harney-Pender-Keady
3 190 Abigail Carnevale Heavey-Quinn
3 604 Catherine Lacey Haley
3 1162 Giorgia Anselmi Goulding
3 506 Keira Heneghan Murray
3 550 Quinn Kane Keane-O'Brien

52 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1164 Kerrin Araujo Proto Casano
2 1162 Giorgia Anselmi Goulding
2 684 Lauren McAteer Harney-Pender-Keady
3 190 Abigail Carnevale Heavey-Quinn
3 203 caitlyn casserly Smith-Houlihan
3 916 Elizabeth Piper McGonagle
3 346 Jordan Egan Sullivan-Stewart

53 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 843 Esther Nielsen Murray
1 1164 Kerrin Araujo Proto Casano
2 684 Lauren McAteer Harney-Pender-Keady
3 190 Abigail Carnevale Heavey-Quinn
3 419 Anna Galvin Clann Lir Academy
3 1147 Ciara Wood Brady Academy
3 947 Maeve Reyes Keane-O'Brien
3 550 Quinn Kane Keane-O'Brien
3 978 Riley Salmon O'Shea-Chaplin

54 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 684 Lauren McAteer Harney-Pender-Keady
2 604 Catherine Lacey Haley
2 550 Quinn Kane Keane-O'Brien
3 843 Esther Nielsen Murray

55 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 604 Catherine Lacey Haley
2 763 Kira Miles McGonagle
3 1129 Katherine Welch Cassin Academy
3 550 Quinn Kane Keane-O'Brien

56A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1014 Maren Shinney O'Dwyer
2 1047 Aiden Stucki Murray
2 186 Brendan Carey Smith-Houlihan
2 524 Nora Hopkins Brady Academy
3 565 Aideen Kelly Brady Academy
3 129 Anna BIERWIRTH Heavey-Quinn
3 855 Anna O'Connell Haley
3 211 Annabelle Chown Kanaley
3 153 Brooklyn Bray Heavey-Quinn
3 739 Catherine McMurray Greene-O'Leary
3 391 Kaylee Flynn Harney-Pender-Keady
3 1141 Kerrin Williams Connolly Academy
3 155 Luke Bray Closed - Carney USE O'Dwyer
3 854 Mackenzie Kate O'Brien-Pettus Sullivan-Stewart
3 635 Maeve Lowney Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 904 Reagan Peters Sullivan-Stewart
3 723 Sydney McGovern O'Dwyer
3 1071 Teagan Tierney Kanaley
3 408 Tessa Fraley Goulding

56B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 105 Caroline Banks Goulding
1 584 emma king O'Shea-Chaplin
1 790 Fiona Mott Haley
1 286 Molly Crowley Keane-O'Brien
2 352 Alayna Endicott McGonagle
2 754 Harper Mergel Brady Academy
2 175 John Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 429 Madeline Gawlick Stillson
2 983 Madeline Scheck Smith-Houlihan
2 753 maya mercurio Clann Lir Academy
2 237 Nicole Conneely Keane-O'Brien
3 1128 Avery Welch Heavey-Quinn
3 981 Helen Saunders McGonagle
3 204 Katherine Cedrone O'Shea-Chaplin
3 435 Mairead Gero O'Dwyer
3 520 Molly Hogan Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 675 Molly Marshall McDonough-Grimes
3 815 Niamh Murphy Murray
3 602 Priscilla LaBranche Kanaley

57A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1014 Maren Shinney O'Dwyer
2 565 Aideen Kelly Brady Academy
2 855 Anna O'Connell Haley
2 1141 Kerrin Williams Connolly Academy
3 211 Annabelle Chown Kanaley
3 635 Maeve Lowney Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 524 Nora Hopkins Brady Academy
3 408 Tessa Fraley Goulding

57B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 754 Harper Mergel Brady Academy
1 429 Madeline Gawlick Stillson
1 286 Molly Crowley Keane-O'Brien
1 237 Nicole Conneely Keane-O'Brien
2 584 emma king O'Shea-Chaplin
2 790 Fiona Mott Haley
2 981 Helen Saunders McGonagle
2 204 Katherine Cedrone O'Shea-Chaplin
2 983 Madeline Scheck Smith-Houlihan
3 753 maya mercurio Clann Lir Academy
3 675 Molly Marshall McDonough-Grimes

58A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1014 Maren Shinney O'Dwyer
2 524 Nora Hopkins Brady Academy
3 1047 Aiden Stucki Murray
3 211 Annabelle Chown Kanaley
3 186 Brendan Carey Smith-Houlihan
3 854 Mackenzie Kate O'Brien-Pettus Sullivan-Stewart
3 635 Maeve Lowney Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 723 Sydney McGovern O'Dwyer

58B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 754 Harper Mergel Brady Academy
1 286 Molly Crowley Keane-O'Brien
2 584 emma king O'Shea-Chaplin
2 790 Fiona Mott Haley
2 981 Helen Saunders McGonagle
2 204 Katherine Cedrone O'Shea-Chaplin
2 429 Madeline Gawlick Stillson
2 983 Madeline Scheck Smith-Houlihan
2 237 Nicole Conneely Keane-O'Brien
3 175 John Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 675 Molly Marshall McDonough-Grimes
3 815 Niamh Murphy Murray

59A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 565 Aideen Kelly Brady Academy
1 1047 Aiden Stucki Murray
2 855 Anna O'Connell Haley
2 391 Kaylee Flynn Harney-Pender-Keady
3 211 Annabelle Chown Kanaley

59B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 675 Molly Marshall McDonough-Grimes
2 584 emma king O'Shea-Chaplin
2 790 Fiona Mott Haley
2 981 Helen Saunders McGonagle
2 286 Molly Crowley Keane-O'Brien
2 520 Molly Hogan Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 352 Alayna Endicott McGonagle
3 754 Harper Mergel Brady Academy
3 175 John Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 204 Katherine Cedrone O'Shea-Chaplin
3 429 Madeline Gawlick Stillson
3 983 Madeline Scheck Smith-Houlihan
3 435 Mairead Gero O'Dwyer
3 237 Nicole Conneely Keane-O'Brien

60A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 855 Anna O'Connell Haley
2 1014 Maren Shinney O'Dwyer
2 723 Sydney McGovern O'Dwyer

60B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 675 Molly Marshall McDonough-Grimes
2 790 Fiona Mott Haley
2 286 Molly Crowley Keane-O'Brien
3 754 Harper Mergel Brady Academy
3 753 maya mercurio Clann Lir Academy

61A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 913 Emma Pinkham Brady Academy
1 606 Lauren LaFleur Murray
2 511 Deirdre Higgins McFadden
2 382 Grace Flaherty Brady Academy
2 673 Mia Marsh Clann Lir Academy
3 929 Abigail Puglisi McInerney
3 873 Aine ODonnell Brady Academy
3 368 Allison Fenske Boyle
3 924 Bridget Prentiss Heavey-Quinn
3 672 Caileigh Marsh Proto Casano
3 915 Eleanor Piper McGonagle
3 658 Elizabeth Malone Murray
3 1074 Gianna Toomey Haley
3 512 Kathleen Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
3 697 Kayleigh McCarthy McGonagle
3 580 Maeve Kerins Brady Academy
3 454 Noelle Gorham Brady Academy
3 698 Ryley McCarthy McGonagle

61B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 939 Brevnee Reilly Kanaley
2 310 Erin Della Barba Brady Academy
2 461 Malia Grant Harney-Pender-Keady
2 1126 Maya Weil-Meggison Harney-Pender-Keady
3 189 Abigail Carlo Smith-Houlihan
3 549 Anahita Kamali Sullivan
3 1081 Erin Vaillancourt Woods
3 814 Kaitlin Murphy McFadden
3 931 Lula Punch Kanaley
3 507 Mairead Heraghty O'Shea-Chaplin
3 623 Mia Leno McDonough-Grimes
3 1097 Morgan Vital McGonagle
3 892 Nora Pavento Harney-Pender-Keady
3 1015 Sara Sinkewicz McFadden
3 202 Scarlett Casey McGonagle
3 976 Shea Ryan Proto Casano
3 1167 Sophie Arroyo McDonough-Grimes

62A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 606 Lauren LaFleur Murray
2 873 Aine ODonnell Brady Academy
2 913 Emma Pinkham Brady Academy
3 929 Abigail Puglisi McInerney
3 368 Allison Fenske Boyle
3 672 Caileigh Marsh Proto Casano
3 382 Grace Flaherty Brady Academy
3 512 Kathleen Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
3 673 Mia Marsh Clann Lir Academy

62B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 939 Brevnee Reilly Kanaley
2 310 Erin Della Barba Brady Academy
2 461 Malia Grant Harney-Pender-Keady
2 976 Shea Ryan Proto Casano
3 1081 Erin Vaillancourt Woods
3 814 Kaitlin Murphy McFadden
3 623 Mia Leno McDonough-Grimes
3 892 Nora Pavento Harney-Pender-Keady
3 1015 Sara Sinkewicz McFadden

63A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 873 Aine ODonnell Brady Academy
2 658 Elizabeth Malone Murray
2 913 Emma Pinkham Brady Academy
3 924 Bridget Prentiss Heavey-Quinn
3 511 Deirdre Higgins McFadden
3 1074 Gianna Toomey Haley
3 697 Kayleigh McCarthy McGonagle
3 606 Lauren LaFleur Murray
3 580 Maeve Kerins Brady Academy
3 454 Noelle Gorham Brady Academy
3 698 Ryley McCarthy McGonagle

63B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 189 Abigail Carlo Smith-Houlihan
2 310 Erin Della Barba Brady Academy
2 1081 Erin Vaillancourt Woods
2 461 Malia Grant Harney-Pender-Keady
2 976 Shea Ryan Proto Casano
3 939 Brevnee Reilly Kanaley
3 814 Kaitlin Murphy McFadden
3 1015 Sara Sinkewicz McFadden

64A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 873 Aine ODonnell Brady Academy
2 913 Emma Pinkham Brady Academy
3 511 Deirdre Higgins McFadden
3 606 Lauren LaFleur Murray
3 673 Mia Marsh Clann Lir Academy
3 454 Noelle Gorham Brady Academy

64B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 461 Malia Grant Harney-Pender-Keady
2 939 Brevnee Reilly Kanaley
3 1081 Erin Vaillancourt Woods
3 814 Kaitlin Murphy McFadden
3 892 Nora Pavento Harney-Pender-Keady
3 1015 Sara Sinkewicz McFadden
3 976 Shea Ryan Proto Casano

65A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 931 Lula Punch Kanaley
2 673 Mia Marsh Clann Lir Academy
3 873 Aine ODonnell Brady Academy
3 511 Deirdre Higgins McFadden
3 658 Elizabeth Malone Murray
3 738 Paige McManus Clann Lir Academy

65B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 976 Shea Ryan Proto Casano
2 913 Emma Pinkham Brady Academy
3 202 Scarlett Casey McGonagle

66 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 146 Megan Bowlus McDonough-Grimes
2 440 Ainsley Gillespie O'Shea-Chaplin
2 102 Niamh Baker McGonagle
3 987 Brynn Scott Boston Academy
3 299 Caroline Dalton Sullivan-Stewart
3 163 Kori Burke Clann Lir Academy
3 1034 Raonull Stack McGonagle

67 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 146 Megan Bowlus McDonough-Grimes
2 440 Ainsley Gillespie O'Shea-Chaplin
3 102 Niamh Baker McGonagle

68 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 146 Megan Bowlus McDonough-Grimes
2 440 Ainsley Gillespie O'Shea-Chaplin
2 163 Kori Burke Clann Lir Academy
3 987 Brynn Scott Boston Academy
3 299 Caroline Dalton Sullivan-Stewart
3 1034 Raonull Stack McGonagle

69 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 146 Megan Bowlus McDonough-Grimes
2 440 Ainsley Gillespie O'Shea-Chaplin
3 987 Brynn Scott Boston Academy
3 299 Caroline Dalton Sullivan-Stewart
3 102 Niamh Baker McGonagle

70 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 146 Megan Bowlus McDonough-Grimes
2 102 Niamh Baker McGonagle
3 987 Brynn Scott Boston Academy

71 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 150 Abby Brady O'Shea-Chaplin
1 261 aluna coogan-coyne Brady Academy
2 449 Karmen Goggin Heavey-Quinn
3 122 Joseph Beirne Irish Rhythm

72 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 261 aluna coogan-coyne Brady Academy
2 449 Karmen Goggin Heavey-Quinn
3 150 Abby Brady O'Shea-Chaplin
3 443 Emily Gillis Kenny Academy
3 682 Louisa Mc Laughlin O'Shea-Chaplin
3 942 Peyton Reilly Kanaley

73 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 150 Abby Brady O'Shea-Chaplin
2 443 Emily Gillis Kenny Academy
2 122 Joseph Beirne Irish Rhythm
3 261 aluna coogan-coyne Brady Academy

74 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 150 Abby Brady O'Shea-Chaplin
2 443 Emily Gillis Kenny Academy
3 682 Louisa Mc Laughlin O'Shea-Chaplin

75 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 443 Emily Gillis Kenny Academy
2 449 Karmen Goggin Heavey-Quinn

76 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 260 oisin coogan- Brady Academy
2 121 John Paul Beirne Irish Rhythm
2 401 Jonathan Ford Kanaley
3 521 Shea Hogan McDonough-Grimes

77 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 521 Shea Hogan McDonough-Grimes

78 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 121 John Paul Beirne Irish Rhythm
2 334 Caeli Drummey McDonough-Grimes
3 521 Shea Hogan McDonough-Grimes

79 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 321 Kaelin Donahue Harney-Pender-Keady
2 334 Caeli Drummey McDonough-Grimes
3 121 John Paul Beirne Irish Rhythm
3 260 oisin coogan- Brady Academy

95 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 334 Caeli Drummey McDonough-Grimes

102 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 1078 Emma Tully O'Dwyer
2 926 Addison Prindeville Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 732 Katharyna McLaughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 730 Maeve McKinney Harney-Pender-Keady
3 178 Rose Lynn Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

103 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 245 Maeve Connolly Haley
2 1078 Emma Tully O'Dwyer
2 246 Mairead Connolly Haley
3 926 Addison Prindeville Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

104 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 1078 Emma Tully O'Dwyer
2 926 Addison Prindeville Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 245 Maeve Connolly Haley
2 246 Mairead Connolly Haley
2 178 Rose Lynn Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 278 Anna Maeve Cronin McDonough-Grimes
3 732 Katharyna McLaughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 730 Maeve McKinney Harney-Pender-Keady
3 740 Teresa McNally Smith-Houlihan

105 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 245 Maeve Connolly Haley
1 246 Mairead Connolly Haley
2 178 Rose Lynn Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1078 Emma Tully O'Dwyer

106 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 1078 Emma Tully O'Dwyer
1 246 Mairead Connolly Haley
2 926 Addison Prindeville Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 278 Anna Maeve Cronin McDonough-Grimes

107 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 1078 Emma Tully O'Dwyer
2 197 Corah Carthas Brady Academy
2 740 Teresa McNally Smith-Houlihan
3 278 Anna Maeve Cronin McDonough-Grimes
3 732 Katharyna McLaughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

108 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 611 Maureen Larkee Smith-Houlihan
2 778 Ceara Montgomery Heavey-Quinn
3 928 Abigail Proulx Murray
3 279 Ella Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
3 396 Reis Folmar Smith-Houlihan
3 395 Vivian Foley Smith-Houlihan

109 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 611 Maureen Larkee Smith-Houlihan
2 778 Ceara Montgomery Heavey-Quinn
3 829 Brenna Nasr Murray
3 1129 Katherine Welch Cassin Academy
3 350 Siena Elliffe Harney-Pender-Keady

110 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 611 Maureen Larkee Smith-Houlihan
2 829 Brenna Nasr Murray
2 396 Reis Folmar Smith-Houlihan
2 960 Ruby Roche O'Dwyer
3 1129 Katherine Welch Cassin Academy
3 351 Keira Emery McDonough-Grimes
3 350 Siena Elliffe Harney-Pender-Keady

111 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 611 Maureen Larkee Smith-Houlihan
2 829 Brenna Nasr Murray
2 778 Ceara Montgomery Heavey-Quinn
3 960 Ruby Roche O'Dwyer

112 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 279 Ella Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
2 778 Ceara Montgomery Heavey-Quinn
3 960 Ruby Roche O'Dwyer

113 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 778 Ceara Montgomery Heavey-Quinn
2 611 Maureen Larkee Smith-Houlihan
3 1147 Ciara Wood Brady Academy
3 279 Ella Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady

114 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 581 Bridget Kidd O'Shea-Chaplin
1 304 Ella Darling Keane-O'Brien
2 866 Delaney O'Neil Clann Lir Academy
2 130 Erin Bigham Haley
2 295 Isabel Cusack Haley
2 599 Kendall Labanara Haley
2 1094 Maeve Vermette Forbes
3 709 Austin McDonnell Forbes
3 118 Claire Bauer Inishfree
3 339 Emma Dullaghan O'Shea-Chaplin
3 603 Emma Lacchia O'Shea-Chaplin
3 898 Nora Peirce O'Shea-Chaplin
3 348 Seamus Egan Forbes

115 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 304 Ella Darling Keane-O'Brien
1 898 Nora Peirce O'Shea-Chaplin
2 995 Emily Shaker Smith-Houlihan
2 603 Emma Lacchia O'Shea-Chaplin
2 130 Erin Bigham Haley
3 118 Claire Bauer Inishfree
3 599 Kendall Labanara Haley
3 1094 Maeve Vermette Forbes
3 988 Mazie Sellars Short

116 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 304 Ella Darling Keane-O'Brien
1 332 Madeleine Driscoll Forbes
1 898 Nora Peirce O'Shea-Chaplin
2 581 Bridget Kidd O'Shea-Chaplin
2 295 Isabel Cusack Haley
2 1094 Maeve Vermette Forbes
2 348 Seamus Egan Forbes
3 709 Austin McDonnell Forbes
3 141 Caela Bolger Smith-Houlihan
3 339 Emma Dullaghan O'Shea-Chaplin
3 130 Erin Bigham Haley
3 282 Ireland Cronin Clann Lir Academy

117 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 497 Mairead Hebard Harney-Pender-Keady
2 709 Austin McDonnell Forbes
2 130 Erin Bigham Haley
3 1122 Allison Waterman Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 581 Bridget Kidd O'Shea-Chaplin
3 141 Caela Bolger Smith-Houlihan
3 269 Caroline Cortright Clann Lir Academy
3 118 Claire Bauer Inishfree
3 295 Isabel Cusack Haley
3 332 Madeleine Driscoll Forbes
3 1094 Maeve Vermette Forbes
3 898 Nora Peirce O'Shea-Chaplin

118 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1094 Maeve Vermette Forbes
2 141 Caela Bolger Smith-Houlihan
3 574 Ayden Kennedy Golden Harp
3 118 Claire Bauer Inishfree
3 866 Delaney O'Neil Clann Lir Academy
3 304 Ella Darling Keane-O'Brien
3 282 Ireland Cronin Clann Lir Academy
3 599 Kendall Labanara Haley
3 319 Saoirse Diver Haley

119 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 295 Isabel Cusack Haley
2 995 Emily Shaker Smith-Houlihan
3 565 Aideen Kelly Brady Academy
3 574 Ayden Kennedy Golden Harp
3 866 Delaney O'Neil Clann Lir Academy
3 304 Ella Darling Keane-O'Brien
3 130 Erin Bigham Haley
3 282 Ireland Cronin Clann Lir Academy
3 332 Madeleine Driscoll Forbes
3 1094 Maeve Vermette Forbes
3 237 Nicole Conneely Keane-O'Brien

120 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 242 Neive Connelly O'Shea-Chaplin
2 762 Abby Miles McGonagle
2 863 Clare O'Keefe Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 853 Mairead O'Brien O'Dwyer
2 238 Stephanie Conneely Keane-O'Brien
3 167 Bree Buxbaum Bracken
3 530 Caroline Hubbard O'Dwyer
3 1079 Frances Turley O'Dwyer
3 696 Jeremiah McCarthy Goulding
3 701 Maeve McCarty Bracken
3 887 Taylor Palinski Sullivan-Stewart

121 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 863 Clare O'Keefe Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
1 853 Mairead O'Brien O'Dwyer
2 242 Neive Connelly O'Shea-Chaplin
3 313 Alice Desjardins Heavey-Quinn
3 167 Bree Buxbaum Bracken
3 795 Bridget Mulkeen O'Dwyer
3 592 Corinne Kreder Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1132 Lindsay White Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 912 Nina Pierre Kanaley
3 738 Paige McManus Clann Lir Academy
3 887 Taylor Palinski Sullivan-Stewart

122 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 853 Mairead O'Brien O'Dwyer
2 701 Maeve McCarty Bracken
2 242 Neive Connelly O'Shea-Chaplin
3 795 Bridget Mulkeen O'Dwyer
3 530 Caroline Hubbard O'Dwyer
3 1079 Frances Turley O'Dwyer
3 887 Taylor Palinski Sullivan-Stewart

123 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 345 Jenava Egan Sullivan-Stewart
1 701 Maeve McCarty Bracken
1 887 Taylor Palinski Sullivan-Stewart
2 167 Bree Buxbaum Bracken
2 795 Bridget Mulkeen O'Dwyer
2 1079 Frances Turley O'Dwyer
2 769 Niamh Corvid Moan Diaga
3 762 Abby Miles McGonagle
3 530 Caroline Hubbard O'Dwyer

124 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 167 Bree Buxbaum Bracken
1 701 Maeve McCarty Bracken
2 795 Bridget Mulkeen O'Dwyer
2 1079 Frances Turley O'Dwyer
2 887 Taylor Palinski Sullivan-Stewart
3 616 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano

125 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1079 Frances Turley O'Dwyer
2 1132 Lindsay White Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 873 Aine ODonnell Brady Academy
3 863 Clare O'Keefe Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 592 Corinne Kreder Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 853 Mairead O'Brien O'Dwyer
3 673 Mia Marsh Clann Lir Academy

126 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 810 Caitlin Murphy Brady Academy
2 519 Abigail Hogan Woods
2 786 Hannah Morgan Murray
2 725 Saere McGuinness McDonough-Grimes
3 676 Aislin Martin Diaga
3 783 Brady Moore McInerney
3 170 EllA Cabrera O'Dwyer
3 1076 Fiona Truss Sullivan-Stewart
3 326 Joseph Dooley McGonagle
3 258 Katherine Conway Bracken
3 1075 Lia Tripp Heavey-Quinn
3 474 Mackenzie Hagearty McInerney
3 1043 Maeve Stipkovich Haley
3 252 Maggie Connors McFadden
3 716 Mary McGinn McDonald School
3 223 Sarah Colangelo Gray

127 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 786 Hannah Morgan Murray
2 519 Abigail Hogan Woods
2 989 Kayla Sellers Sullivan-Stewart
2 252 Maggie Connors McFadden
2 1168 Morgan Arthurs Sullivan-Stewart
3 398 Bailey Ford Kanaley
3 810 Caitlin Murphy Brady Academy
3 194 Catherine Carr O'Dwyer
3 781 Claire Mooney Murray
3 954 Ellie Ring Hansen-Keohane
3 297 Emma Daley Haley
3 845 Erin Nygard Gray
3 193 Julia Carpenito Kenny Academy
3 1127 Li Lin Weinberger McFadden
3 1043 Maeve Stipkovich Haley
3 716 Mary McGinn McDonald School
3 937 melanie Rand McDonough-Grimes
3 223 Sarah Colangelo Gray

128 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 586 Margaret King Irish Rhythm School
1 937 melanie Rand McDonough-Grimes
2 398 Bailey Ford Kanaley
2 783 Brady Moore McInerney
2 326 Joseph Dooley McGonagle
3 170 EllA Cabrera O'Dwyer
3 845 Erin Nygard Gray
3 191 Katherine Carnevale Heavey-Quinn
3 125 Kenzie Bennett Haley

129 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 783 Brady Moore McInerney
2 845 Erin Nygard Gray
2 193 Julia Carpenito Kenny Academy
2 1163 Kailey Araujo Proto Casano
2 1168 Morgan Arthurs Sullivan-Stewart
2 328 Samantha Doran Spirited Soles
3 398 Bailey Ford Kanaley
3 781 Claire Mooney Murray
3 170 EllA Cabrera O'Dwyer
3 474 Mackenzie Hagearty McInerney
3 252 Maggie Connors McFadden
3 586 Margaret King Irish Rhythm School
3 647 Nora Magel Griffith
3 725 Saere McGuinness McDonough-Grimes

130 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 783 Brady Moore McInerney
1 810 Caitlin Murphy Brady Academy
2 194 Catherine Carr O'Dwyer
2 474 Mackenzie Hagearty McInerney
2 586 Margaret King Irish Rhythm School
3 398 Bailey Ford Kanaley
3 170 EllA Cabrera O'Dwyer
3 193 Julia Carpenito Kenny Academy
3 1163 Kailey Araujo Proto Casano
3 125 Kenzie Bennett Haley
3 252 Maggie Connors McFadden
3 1168 Morgan Arthurs Sullivan-Stewart
3 647 Nora Magel Griffith
3 725 Saere McGuinness McDonough-Grimes

131 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 937 melanie Rand McDonough-Grimes
2 725 Saere McGuinness McDonough-Grimes
3 519 Abigail Hogan Woods
3 398 Bailey Ford Kanaley
3 783 Brady Moore McInerney
3 1075 Lia Tripp Heavey-Quinn
3 1043 Maeve Stipkovich Haley
3 586 Margaret King Irish Rhythm School
3 1168 Morgan Arthurs Sullivan-Stewart

132 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 930 Coral Punch Kanaley
1 457 Fiona Grace Murray
2 456 Clare Grace Murray
2 107 Sarah Barberian Goulding
3 159 Amelia Brown Heavey-Quinn
3 969 Aurora Ross McFadden
3 657 Ava Malone Heavey-Quinn
3 1157 Kelsey Altemose McFadden
3 1130 Sophia Wenglin O'Shea-Chaplin

133 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 930 Coral Punch Kanaley
1 457 Fiona Grace Murray
2 969 Aurora Ross McFadden
2 657 Ava Malone Heavey-Quinn
2 266 Hazel Cormier O'Shea-Chaplin
3 456 Clare Grace Murray
3 1157 Kelsey Altemose McFadden
3 513 Lillian Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
3 462 Lucy Gray O'Shea-Chaplin

134 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 657 Ava Malone Heavey-Quinn
2 930 Coral Punch Kanaley
3 266 Hazel Cormier O'Shea-Chaplin
3 131 Kaitlin Bigham Haley
3 462 Lucy Gray O'Shea-Chaplin

135 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 169 Marta Buxbaum Bracken
2 266 Hazel Cormier O'Shea-Chaplin
3 159 Amelia Brown Heavey-Quinn
3 657 Ava Malone Heavey-Quinn
3 456 Clare Grace Murray
3 930 Coral Punch Kanaley
3 1137 Hannah Willetts Cassin Academy
3 1157 Kelsey Altemose McFadden
3 513 Lillian Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
3 232 Lindsey Condon Clann Lir Academy
3 462 Lucy Gray O'Shea-Chaplin

136 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 930 Coral Punch Kanaley
2 851 Ciara O'Brien O'Dwyer
2 266 Hazel Cormier O'Shea-Chaplin
2 462 Lucy Gray O'Shea-Chaplin
3 159 Amelia Brown Heavey-Quinn
3 1137 Hannah Willetts Cassin Academy
3 1157 Kelsey Altemose McFadden
3 1130 Sophia Wenglin O'Shea-Chaplin

137 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 281 Emma Cronin McDonough-Grimes
2 851 Ciara O'Brien O'Dwyer
3 1137 Hannah Willetts Cassin Academy
3 936 Jordan Raimo O'Shea-Chaplin
3 131 Kaitlin Bigham Haley
3 1130 Sophia Wenglin O'Shea-Chaplin

138 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 196 Grace Carroll Heavey-Quinn
1 127 Meghan Bernard Sullivan-Stewart
2 412 Aisling Frugoli Heavey-Quinn
2 322 Rori Donaldson Heavey-Quinn
2 544 Zoey Jestude O'Shea-Chaplin
3 789 Capri Moskun McGonagle
3 267 Taya Corn McGonagle

139 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 127 Meghan Bernard Sullivan-Stewart
1 325 Shannon Dooher Harney-Pender-Keady
2 412 Aisling Frugoli Heavey-Quinn
2 992 Amy Sepucha Inishfree
2 196 Grace Carroll Heavey-Quinn
3 464 Elzashira Grossman Murray
3 872 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle
3 367 Tara Feeney Haley

140 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 872 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle
1 322 Rori Donaldson Heavey-Quinn
1 544 Zoey Jestude O'Shea-Chaplin

141 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1032 Keira Stack McGonagle
2 160 Callie Brown Clann Lir Academy
3 789 Capri Moskun McGonagle
3 127 Meghan Bernard Sullivan-Stewart
3 322 Rori Donaldson Heavey-Quinn
3 367 Tara Feeney Haley
3 544 Zoey Jestude O'Shea-Chaplin

142 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1032 Keira Stack McGonagle
2 208 Claudia Chesnes Spirited Soles
3 992 Amy Sepucha Inishfree
3 196 Grace Carroll Heavey-Quinn
3 872 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle
3 394 Katharine Foley McGonagle
3 515 Lucy Hinck McFadden

143 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 798 Ava Mulkerrin Clann Lir Academy
2 412 Aisling Frugoli Heavey-Quinn
3 464 Elzashira Grossman Murray
3 196 Grace Carroll Heavey-Quinn
3 322 Rori Donaldson Heavey-Quinn

144 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 277 Delaney Cronan Clann Lir Academy
2 554 Norah Kealy Kenny Academy
3 1031 Bridget Stack McGonagle
3 601 Charlotte LaBranche Kanaley
3 729 Deirdre McKenna O'Dwyer
3 1169 Kayla Aschiero Sullivan-Stewart
3 254 Kylie Considine Bracken
3 336 Olivia Duffy Haley

145 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 1169 Kayla Aschiero Sullivan-Stewart
2 901 Mary Kate Perkins Clann Lir Academy
2 554 Norah Kealy Kenny Academy
3 1143 Ailish Wilson Inishfree
3 144 Anna Borrelli Kanaley
3 963 Annelise Rogers Boston Academy
3 254 Kylie Considine Bracken

146 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 794 Maura Mulholland An Clar
2 254 Kylie Considine Bracken
3 1143 Ailish Wilson Inishfree
3 241 John Connelly McDonough-Grimes

147 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 254 Kylie Considine Bracken
2 1169 Kayla Aschiero Sullivan-Stewart
3 729 Deirdre McKenna O'Dwyer
3 277 Delaney Cronan Clann Lir Academy
3 794 Maura Mulholland An Clar
3 287 Mia Cullen McGonagle

148 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 901 Mary Kate Perkins Clann Lir Academy
2 1169 Kayla Aschiero Sullivan-Stewart
3 1109 Anna Ward Irish Rhythm School
3 277 Delaney Cronan Clann Lir Academy
3 882 Erin Owens Clann Lir Academy
3 241 John Connelly McDonough-Grimes
3 749 Kate Megan Inishfree

149 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 963 Annelise Rogers Boston Academy
2 1169 Kayla Aschiero Sullivan-Stewart
3 794 Maura Mulholland An Clar
3 336 Olivia Duffy Haley

150 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 120 Gerard Beirne Irish Rhythm
2 622 Madeline Leno McDonough-Grimes
3 302 Fiona Daly Heavey-Quinn

151 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 622 Madeline Leno McDonough-Grimes
2 302 Fiona Daly Heavey-Quinn

152 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 622 Madeline Leno McDonough-Grimes
2 120 Gerard Beirne Irish Rhythm

153 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 622 Madeline Leno McDonough-Grimes
2 120 Gerard Beirne Irish Rhythm
3 302 Fiona Daly Heavey-Quinn

154 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 622 Madeline Leno McDonough-Grimes
2 120 Gerard Beirne Irish Rhythm

155 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 120 Gerard Beirne Irish Rhythm
2 622 Madeline Leno McDonough-Grimes
3 302 Fiona Daly Heavey-Quinn

156 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 317 Audra Dimasso scott Keane-O'Brien
2 752 Rachael Mello Clann Lir Academy
3 451 Makaisha Gonzalez Heavey-Quinn

157 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 317 Audra Dimasso scott Keane-O'Brien
2 681 Caroline Mc Laughlin O'Shea-Chaplin
2 399 Catherine Ford Sullivan
3 626 Anastaisa Lewis O'Shea-Chaplin

158 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 694 Colleen McCarthy McInerney
2 626 Anastaisa Lewis O'Shea-Chaplin
2 681 Caroline Mc Laughlin O'Shea-Chaplin
3 864 Brighid O'Leary Murray

159 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 317 Audra Dimasso scott Keane-O'Brien
2 752 Rachael Mello Clann Lir Academy
3 626 Anastaisa Lewis O'Shea-Chaplin

160 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 451 Makaisha Gonzalez Heavey-Quinn
2 626 Anastaisa Lewis O'Shea-Chaplin
3 694 Colleen McCarthy McInerney

161 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 752 Rachael Mello Clann Lir Academy
2 451 Makaisha Gonzalez Heavey-Quinn
3 317 Audra Dimasso scott Keane-O'Brien

177 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 417 Zoe Galaburda O'Shea-Chaplin
2 372 Charley Finlay Murray
2 347 Julia Egan Forbes
3 263 Andrea Coombs Murray
3 537 Cailin Hurrie Murray
3 475 Mollie Hagearty McInerney
3 247 Niamh Connolly Haley
3 767 Olivia Minahan Sullivan-Stewart

178 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 248 Nora Connolly Haley
1 417 Zoe Galaburda O'Shea-Chaplin
2 372 Charley Finlay Murray
2 218 Giovanna Coffey Harney-Pender-Keady
2 247 Niamh Connolly Haley
3 156 Caroline Brennan Harney-Pender-Keady
3 886 Reese Palenscar Haley
3 319 Saoirse Diver Haley
3 906 Scarlett Petrarca Murray

179 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 372 Charley Finlay Murray
2 537 Cailin Hurrie Murray
2 956 Caroline Robbins Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 347 Julia Egan Forbes
2 767 Olivia Minahan Sullivan-Stewart
2 417 Zoe Galaburda O'Shea-Chaplin
3 156 Caroline Brennan Harney-Pender-Keady
3 475 Mollie Hagearty McInerney
3 247 Niamh Connolly Haley
3 248 Nora Connolly Haley
3 906 Scarlett Petrarca Murray

180 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 247 Niamh Connolly Haley
1 248 Nora Connolly Haley
1 417 Zoe Galaburda O'Shea-Chaplin
2 156 Caroline Brennan Harney-Pender-Keady
2 956 Caroline Robbins Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 347 Julia Egan Forbes
2 886 Reese Palenscar Haley
3 537 Cailin Hurrie Murray
3 475 Mollie Hagearty McInerney

181 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 248 Nora Connolly Haley
2 767 Olivia Minahan Sullivan-Stewart
3 319 Saoirse Diver Haley

182 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 921 Riley Postage Murray
2 680 Sarah McKenna Brady Academy
2 1029 Stephen St.George Harney-Pender-Keady
3 489 Clara Harrington Harney-Pender-Keady
3 465 Elizabeth Guertin McInerney
3 1153 Emma Zeblisky Murray
3 285 Katherine Crowley Murray
3 488 Sarah Hanson Murray

183 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1153 Emma Zeblisky Murray
2 921 Riley Postage Murray
2 680 Sarah McKenna Brady Academy
3 465 Elizabeth Guertin McInerney
3 285 Katherine Crowley Murray
3 488 Sarah Hanson Murray
3 996 Sela Shanelaris Murray

184 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 488 Sarah Hanson Murray
2 1153 Emma Zeblisky Murray
2 616 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano
3 650 Colleen Mahoney Kanaley
3 592 Corinne Kreder Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1142 Kyara Williams O'Shea-Chaplin
3 305 Phoebe Davis Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 996 Sela Shanelaris Murray

185 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 488 Sarah Hanson Murray
2 338 Molly Duignan Harney-Pender-Keady
3 489 Clara Harrington Harney-Pender-Keady
3 592 Corinne Kreder Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1153 Emma Zeblisky Murray
3 769 Niamh Corvid Moan Diaga
3 921 Riley Postage Murray
3 996 Sela Shanelaris Murray

186 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 650 Colleen Mahoney Kanaley
2 616 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano
3 769 Niamh Corvid Moan Diaga
3 1029 Stephen St.George Harney-Pender-Keady

187 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 106 Harriet Barber Murray
2 328 Samantha Doran Spirited Soles
3 448 Gina Gleeson O'Shea-Chaplin
3 945 Hilary Reuter Harney-Pender-Keady
3 1095 Isabella Vesneske Short
3 527 Katelynn Houle Murray
3 741 Maeve McNamara Haley
3 937 melanie Rand McDonough-Grimes

188 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 106 Harriet Barber Murray
2 328 Samantha Doran Spirited Soles
3 405 Brady Fox Sullivan-Stewart
3 1139 Eva Williams Stillson
3 448 Gina Gleeson O'Shea-Chaplin
3 741 Maeve McNamara Haley
3 364 Michaela Fay O'Shea-Chaplin

189 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 527 Katelynn Houle Murray
2 448 Gina Gleeson O'Shea-Chaplin
2 438 Jacqueline Gilbride Forbes
2 219 Leah Coffey Harney-Pender-Keady
3 954 Ellie Ring Hansen-Keohane
3 1039 Luca Steinmann Bracken
3 741 Maeve McNamara Haley

190 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 106 Harriet Barber Murray
2 219 Leah Coffey Harney-Pender-Keady
2 328 Samantha Doran Spirited Soles
3 676 Aislin Martin Diaga
3 954 Ellie Ring Hansen-Keohane
3 1139 Eva Williams Stillson
3 945 Hilary Reuter Harney-Pender-Keady
3 438 Jacqueline Gilbride Forbes

191 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 438 Jacqueline Gilbride Forbes
2 405 Brady Fox Sullivan-Stewart
3 741 Maeve McNamara Haley

192 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 896 Alexina Peckinpaugh McFadden
1 735 Tayla McLaughlin Harney-Pender-Keady
2 972 Helen Ruane O'Shea-Chaplin
2 642 Nicholas MacDonald Heavey-Quinn
2 380 Rylan Flagg Stillson
3 875 Alyssa OKeefe Heavey-Quinn
3 459 Emerson Graham Harney-Pender-Keady
3 726 Neve McHugh Forbes

193 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 896 Alexina Peckinpaugh McFadden
1 126 Catherine Berlo Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 875 Alyssa OKeefe Heavey-Quinn
3 919 Alannah Pont Spirited Soles
3 1138 Ciara Williams Kenny Academy
3 459 Emerson Graham Harney-Pender-Keady
3 259 Katie Conway Clann Lir Academy
3 107 Sarah Barberian Goulding

194 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 875 Alyssa OKeefe Heavey-Quinn
1 459 Emerson Graham Harney-Pender-Keady
2 126 Catherine Berlo Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 972 Helen Ruane O'Shea-Chaplin
2 765 Jane Miller Inishfree
2 726 Neve McHugh Forbes
2 642 Nicholas MacDonald Heavey-Quinn
3 919 Alannah Pont Spirited Soles
3 259 Katie Conway Clann Lir Academy

195 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 875 Alyssa OKeefe Heavey-Quinn
2 919 Alannah Pont Spirited Soles
2 353 Ciara Enright Haley
2 726 Neve McHugh Forbes
3 459 Emerson Graham Harney-Pender-Keady
3 972 Helen Ruane O'Shea-Chaplin
3 765 Jane Miller Inishfree
3 107 Sarah Barberian Goulding

196 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 459 Emerson Graham Harney-Pender-Keady
2 259 Katie Conway Clann Lir Academy
3 107 Sarah Barberian Goulding

197 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 274 Isabelle Crawford Greene
2 484 Andrea Halpin Clann Lir Academy
2 743 Erin McNulty Heavey-Quinn
2 895 Mia Pecevich Forbes
3 944 Abigail Reuter Harney-Pender-Keady
3 1155 Margaret Aiken McFadden
3 1024 Maura Souza Murphy Academy
3 1077 Samantha Tuck Heavey-Quinn

198 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 274 Isabelle Crawford Greene
1 895 Mia Pecevich Forbes
2 944 Abigail Reuter Harney-Pender-Keady
2 484 Andrea Halpin Clann Lir Academy
2 490 Olivia Harrington Kenny Academy
2 267 Taya Corn McGonagle
3 743 Erin McNulty Heavey-Quinn
3 591 Maureen Koenen Boston Academy
3 1077 Samantha Tuck Heavey-Quinn

199 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 208 Claudia Chesnes Spirited Soles
1 591 Maureen Koenen Boston Academy
2 484 Andrea Halpin Clann Lir Academy
2 957 Catherine Robbins Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 274 Isabelle Crawford Greene
3 798 Ava Mulkerrin Clann Lir Academy
3 743 Erin McNulty Heavey-Quinn
3 1155 Margaret Aiken McFadden
3 490 Olivia Harrington Kenny Academy
3 1077 Samantha Tuck Heavey-Quinn
3 267 Taya Corn McGonagle

200 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1024 Maura Souza Murphy Academy
2 308 Arden Degan McDonough-Grimes
2 957 Catherine Robbins Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 817 Rory murphy Clann Lir Academy
2 267 Taya Corn McGonagle
3 944 Abigail Reuter Harney-Pender-Keady
3 484 Andrea Halpin Clann Lir Academy
3 274 Isabelle Crawford Greene
3 895 Mia Pecevich Forbes
3 1077 Samantha Tuck Heavey-Quinn
3 325 Shannon Dooher Harney-Pender-Keady

201 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 895 Mia Pecevich Forbes
2 274 Isabelle Crawford Greene
3 445 Bridget Gilmartin O'Shea-Chaplin
3 490 Olivia Harrington Kenny Academy
3 1077 Samantha Tuck Heavey-Quinn

202 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 713 Elizabeth McGill Brady Academy
1 788 Jacqueline Morrison Proto Casano
2 1154 Juliana Abramson Hansen-Keohane
2 794 Maura Mulholland An Clar
3 516 Eliza Hirsch Inishfree
3 217 Leah Cody Proto Casano
3 365 Mackenzie Feeley Cassin Academy
3 691 Maeve McCann Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 578 Ryleigh Kenney O'Dwyer
3 818 Samantha Murphy Keane-O'Brien
3 1052 Savannah Stucki Murray

203 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 365 Mackenzie Feeley Cassin Academy
2 225 Alison Concagh Harney-Pender-Keady
2 768 Kennedy Mitchell Murray
2 691 Maeve McCann Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 272 Alice Crafford Teelin
3 882 Erin Owens Clann Lir Academy
3 788 Jacqueline Morrison Proto Casano
3 1154 Juliana Abramson Hansen-Keohane
3 217 Leah Cody Proto Casano
3 517 Meghan Hirsch Murray
3 818 Samantha Murphy Keane-O'Brien
3 1052 Savannah Stucki Murray

204 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 217 Leah Cody Proto Casano
2 788 Jacqueline Morrison Proto Casano
2 365 Mackenzie Feeley Cassin Academy
2 517 Meghan Hirsch Murray
3 272 Alice Crafford Teelin
3 225 Alison Concagh Harney-Pender-Keady
3 691 Maeve McCann Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 330 Megan Dow Bracken

205 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 768 Kennedy Mitchell Murray
2 788 Jacqueline Morrison Proto Casano
2 330 Megan Dow Bracken
2 784 Michaela Moore Keane
3 516 Eliza Hirsch Inishfree
3 365 Mackenzie Feeley Cassin Academy
3 691 Maeve McCann Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 818 Samantha Murphy Keane-O'Brien

206 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 365 Mackenzie Feeley Cassin Academy
2 217 Leah Cody Proto Casano
3 788 Jacqueline Morrison Proto Casano
3 330 Megan Dow Bracken
3 818 Samantha Murphy Keane-O'Brien

207 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 184 Aidan Cantrell Bracken
1 962 Sonya Roderiques Proto Casano
2 164 Sarah Burns Bracken
3 329 Bridget Dougherty O'Dwyer
3 693 Caroline McCarthy Goulding
3 101 Jodi Babineau Boston Academy

208 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 962 Sonya Roderiques Proto Casano
2 329 Bridget Dougherty O'Dwyer
2 101 Jodi Babineau Boston Academy
2 164 Sarah Burns Bracken
3 693 Caroline McCarthy Goulding
3 301 Rylee Dalton Murray
3 356 Tori Fagundes Heavey-Quinn

209 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 962 Sonya Roderiques Proto Casano
2 101 Jodi Babineau Boston Academy
3 1165 Amanda Arcieri Hansen-Keohane
3 329 Bridget Dougherty O'Dwyer
3 693 Caroline McCarthy Goulding
3 598 Grace Kubat Bracken
3 686 Kian McCabe O'Shea-Chaplin
3 289 Sarah Cunningham Clann Lir Academy

210 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 598 Grace Kubat Bracken
1 356 Tori Fagundes Heavey-Quinn
2 609 Caelan Langley Forbes
2 693 Caroline McCarthy Goulding
2 782 Keara Mooney Forbes
3 329 Bridget Dougherty O'Dwyer
3 289 Sarah Cunningham Clann Lir Academy
3 962 Sonya Roderiques Proto Casano

211 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 356 Tori Fagundes Heavey-Quinn
2 289 Sarah Cunningham Clann Lir Academy
3 962 Sonya Roderiques Proto Casano

212 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 426 Caroline Gaughan Heavey-Quinn
2 608 Aileen Langley Forbes
3 553 Nell Kealy Kenny Academy

213 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 620 Regina Ledwell Proto Casano
2 553 Nell Kealy Kenny Academy
3 426 Caroline Gaughan Heavey-Quinn

214 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 791 Robin Moynihan Kanaley
2 620 Regina Ledwell Proto Casano
3 977 Kellie Sablone Gray

215 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 553 Nell Kealy Kenny Academy
2 620 Regina Ledwell Proto Casano
2 791 Robin Moynihan Kanaley
3 426 Caroline Gaughan Heavey-Quinn

216 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 620 Regina Ledwell Proto Casano
2 553 Nell Kealy Kenny Academy
3 135 Jean Blanchard Heavey-Quinn

251 Men & Ladies Adult Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 104 Lindsay Bamford McGonagle
2 1033 Kerry Stack McGonagle
3 728 Donagh McKean McGonagle
3 312 Robyn Descoteau McGonagle

252 Men & Ladies Adult Slip Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 1033 Kerry Stack McGonagle
2 312 Robyn Descoteau McGonagle
3 728 Donagh McKean McGonagle
3 104 Lindsay Bamford McGonagle

254 Men & Ladies Adult Treble Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 1033 Kerry Stack McGonagle
2 104 Lindsay Bamford McGonagle
3 312 Robyn Descoteau McGonagle

255 Men & Ladies Adult Hornpipe Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 104 Lindsay Bamford McGonagle
2 1033 Kerry Stack McGonagle
3 312 Robyn Descoteau McGonagle

256 Men & Ladies Adult Traditional Set Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 312 Robyn Descoteau McGonagle

257 Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 11 All

Place # Dancer School
1 924 Bridget Prentiss Heavey-Quinn

258 Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 412 Aisling Frugoli Heavey-Quinn

259 Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 16 All

Place # Dancer School
1 356 Tori Fagundes Heavey-Quinn

268 Boys & Girls Beginner Trophy Dance All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 971 Megan Roy Sullivan-Stewart
2 257 Emily Conway Clann Lir Academy
3 907 Claire Phelan Hansen-Keohane
3 799 Lila Mulkerrin Boston Academy
3 737 Maille McLoughlin Boston Academy

269 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Trophy Dance All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 520 Molly Hogan Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
1 550 Quinn Kane Keane-O'Brien
2 368 Allison Fenske Boyle
3 175 John Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 753 maya mercurio Clann Lir Academy

270 Boys & Girls Novice Trophy Dance All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 178 Rose Lynn Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 769 Niamh Corvid Moan Diaga
3 783 Brady Moore McInerney
3 866 Delaney O'Neil Clann Lir Academy
3 304 Ella Darling Keane-O'Brien
3 995 Emily Shaker Smith-Houlihan
3 120 Gerard Beirne Irish Rhythm
3 786 Hannah Morgan Murray

271 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Trophy Dance All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 988 Mazie Sellars Short
2 459 Emerson Graham Harney-Pender-Keady
2 274 Isabelle Crawford Greene
2 491 Sophia Harrington Kenny Academy
3 218 Giovanna Coffey Harney-Pender-Keady
3 259 Katie Conway Clann Lir Academy

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

Champ Tabular Results:

Champ Tabular results not available.

New England Regional Feis As Tabulated by Jim M from FeisWeb.Com on March 5, 2017
Overall ReCap: There were 441 Champions registered for the feis and 392 danced. 210 were awarded (53.6%)
Champion regular events ended shortly after 6:06 PM when last regular events was tabulated. There were 3 rounds for OC and 2 rounds for PC. Round awards for both PC and OC Events
I congratulate Anthony, Meagan and Helen, their Committee, and the wonderful group of parents and friendly, knowledgable volunteers involved with this success.
My special thanks to M. Horton for assisting my tabulations throughout the day.
My thanks to the Committee for asking us.
.
10:56 AM
Event #217 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 8
Judged by Cathy Spencer Revis, NY, Sheila Cloherty, MA & Nancy Devine Reny, MA
5 Registered, 5 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 60% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #415 Katelyn Gagliard (Smith-Houlihan)
2 < 230 > … #1053 Kiley Sudhalter (Harney-Pender-Keady)
3 < 215 > … #244 Lillian Connolly (Smith-Houlihan)
.
1:21 PM
Event #218 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 9
Judged by Cathy Spencer Revis, NY, Maura Gray, CT & Nancy Devine Reny, MA
10 Registered, 10 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 5 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 228 > … #1123 Darla Waters (Murray)
2 < 220 > … #288 Emma Cunningham (O'Rourke)
3 < 200 > … #381 Elizabeth Flaherty (Harney-Pender-Keady)
4 < 195 > … #920 Olivia Posk (Sullivan-Stewart)
5 < 186 > … #226 Avery Condon (Harney-Pender-Keady)
.
11:08 AM
Event #219 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 10
Judged by Cathy Spencer Revis, NY, Sheila Cloherty, MA & Nancy Devine Reny, MA
14 Registered, 12 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 6 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 260 > … #320 Bevan Doherty (Forbes)
2 T < 188 > … #344 Áine Egan (Forbes)
2 T < 188 > … #980 hannah saunders (McDonough-Grimes)
3 < 186 > … #641 Mary Kate Macchiarola (Doherty Petri)
4 < 178 > … #192 Joan Caron (O'Shea-Chaplin)
5 < 169 > … #437 Sophie Gibbons (McInerney)
.
1:01 PM
Event #220 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 11
Judged by Cathy Spencer Revis, NY, Maura Gray, CT & Nancy Devine Reny, MA
16 Registered, 15 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #828 Liam Murtagh (Keane-O'Brien)
2 < 250 > … #560 Maggie Kelleher (Harney-Pender-Keady)
3 < 178 > … #933 Kendall Quinn (Dunleavy Boyle Bremer)
4 < 172 > … #1099 Anya Voehl (Harney-Pender-Keady)
5 < 161 > … #543 Isabella Jensen (Cassin Academy)
6 < 152 > … #363 Cosette Fay (Forbes)
7 < 146 > … #514 Madeline Hill (Harney-Pender-Keady)
8 < 143.5 > … #256 Ciara Conway (Hansen-Keohane)
.
11:31 AM
Event #221 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 12
Judged by Peggy Woods, MA, Joe Seletski, NY & Iris Gray, CT
32 Registered, 29 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 15 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 217 > … #973 Catherine Ruo (Harney-Pender-Keady)
2 < 184 > … #559 Kaitlyn Keating (Harney-Pender-Keady)
3 < 183 > … #384 Margaret Flaherty (Harney-Pender-Keady)
4 < 172 > … #643 Sarah MacDougall (Santacroce)
5 < 170 > … #124 Delaney Benevides (Harney-Pender-Keady)
6 < 166 > … #731 aisling mclaughlin (Keane-O'Brien)
7 < 145.5 > … #659 Mary Kate Maloney (Brady Academy)
8 T < 142 > … #496 Grace Hebard (Harney-Pender-Keady)
8 T < 142 > … #137 Abby Bligh (Harney-Pender-Keady)
9 < 134.5 > … #157 Shannon Bresnahan (Kenny Academy)
10 < 130 > … #822 Georgia Murray (Clann Lir Academy)
11 < 124 > … #503 Faith Heffernan (Harney-Pender-Keady)
12 < 122 > … #236 Caitlin Conneely (Griffith)
13 < 121 > … #792 Abigail Mulhall (Heavey-Quinn)
14 < 106 > … #139 Lilian Bligh (Harney-Pender-Keady)
.
1:23 PM
Event #222 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 13
Judged by Cathy Spencer Revis, NY, Sinead Keane, MA & Nancy Devine Reny, MA
36 Registered, 31 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 16 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 223 > … #476 Anna Hall (McFadden)
2 < 211 > … #1037 Moira Staples (Sheeaun Academy)
3 T < 202.5 > … #871 Katie O'Toole (Brady Academy)
3 T < 202.5 > … #463 Gillian Gray Milewski (Gray)
4 < 172 > … #1057 Katrina Sullivan (Proto Casano)
5 < 165 > … #687 Madeline McCabe (Goulding)
6 < 154 > … #1102 Isabelle Waldron (Sullivan-Stewart)
7 < 139 > … #927 Kaya Proto Cormier (Proto Casano)
8 < 131 > … #152 Nora Brannegan (Sheeaun Academy)
9 < 125.5 > … #744 Sean McSweet (Sheeaun Academy)
10 < 114.5 > … #314 kathryn desousa (Griffith)
11 < 114 > … #742 Moirin McNamara (Griffith)
12 < 113.5 > … #645 Maggie Madaio (Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer)
13 < 110 > … #634 Morgan Low (Boland)
14 T < 105.5 > … #840 Riley Nichols (Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer)
14 T < 105.5 > … #221 Anne Colangelo (Gray)
.
10:17 AM
Event #223 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 14
Judged by Cathy Spencer Revis, NY, Joe Seletski, NY & Peggy Woods, MA
44 Registered, 40 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 20 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 191 > … #166 Courtney Butts (Proto Casano)
2 < 189.5 > … #234 Alexandra Conley (O'Shea-Chaplin)
3 < 188 > … #173 Aisling Callahan (O'Shea-Chaplin)
4 < 177.5 > … #140 Isabel Bohan (Smith-Houlihan)
5 < 176 > … #827 Fintan Murtagh (Brady Academy)
6 < 172 > … #533 Gabrielle Hughes (Heavey-Quinn)
7 < 149.5 > … #793 Eva Mulholland (Griffith)
8 < 143 > … #821 Avery Murray (Haley)
9 < 142 > … #834 Meghan Naughton (Harney-Pender-Keady)
10 T < 132 > … #143 Elizabeth Borah (Sullivan-Stewart)
10 T < 132 > … #531 Anmarie Huggett (McInerney)
11 < 121.5 > … #148 Meckenzie Boylan (Keane-O'Brien)
12 < 113 > … #374 Gianna Fiore (O'Shea-Chaplin)
13 < 109.5 > … #1055 Fionnuala Sullivan (Griffith)
14 < 106 > … #671 Alicia Marsh (Short)
15 < 105.5 > … #748 Shauna Meehan (O'Shea-Chaplin)
16 < 100 > … #360 Megan Farley (Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer)
17 < 97.5 > … #678 Grace Masterson (O'Shea-Chaplin)
18 < 95 > … #1036 Shannon Stanton (Kenny Academy)
19 < 91.5 > … #1136 Cleo Whitney (Sullivan)
.
12:45 PM
Event #224 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 15
Judged by Peggy Woods, MA, Joe Seletski, NY & Sheila Cloherty, MA
21 Registered, 19 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 10 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 230 > … #466 Ian Guilmet (Bracken)
2 < 220 > … #1152 Molly Yourell (Gray)
3 < 206 > … #270 Hannah Costa (Keane-O'Brien)
4 < 163.5 > … #265 Shelagh Coombs (Murray)
5 T < 155 > … #536 Sarah Hurley (Kenny Academy)
5 T < 155 > … #323 Abaigeal Donoghue (Rince Na Tiarna)
6 < 154.5 > … #493 Kate Hazard (Griffith)
7 < 154 > … #689 Teagan McCaffrey (O'Shea-Chaplin)
8 < 152 > … #343 Elsa Edgar (Murray)
9 < 138 > … #283 Helen Croteau (O'Dwyer)
.
10:22 AM
Event #225 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 16
Judged by Ronan McCormack, FL, Sheila Cloherty, MA & Nancy Devine Reny, MA
32 Registered, 27 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 14 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 216 > … #168 Emma Buxbaum (Bracken)
2 < 205.25 > … #439 Isabella Giles (Gray)
3 < 200 > … #1023 Bridget Souriyamath (Gray)
4 < 185 > … #966 Maeve Rooney (Haley)
5 < 171 > … #430 Meghan Gaynor (Roisin Academy)
6 < 167.5 > … #378 Bernadette Fitzsimons (Flynn)
7 < 166 > … #902 Rowan Perkins (Murray)
8 < 153 > … #307 Silvie De Simone (Forbes)
9 < 131 > … #835 Caitlin Nee (Harney-Pender-Keady)
10 < 129 > … #984 Holly Schirripa (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
11 < 127.25 > … #750 Alexa Mehlman (Haley)
12 < 122 > … #471 emma guzi (Inishfree)
13 < 118.5 > … #805 Madeline Mumford (Goulding)
14 < 114.5 > … #366 kaitlyn feeney (Carney)
.
1:05 PM
Event #226 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 17
Judged by Sheila Cloherty, MA, Joe Seletski, NY & Peggy Woods, MA
15 Registered, 13 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 7 Finishers ( 54% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 254.5 > … #214 Megan Clifford (Proto Casano)
2 < 225 > … #1066 Lauren Tetreault (Goulding)
3 < 187 > … #195 Ciara Carroll (O'Shea-Chaplin)
4 < 185 > … #630 Caroline Logan (Griffith)
5 < 180 > … #991 Kaylly Senna (Griffith)
6 < 170 > … #1072 Lily Ting (O'Shea-Chaplin)
7 < 154.5 > … #619 Juliet Leask (McGonagle)
.
1:37 PM
Event #227 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 18
Judged by Sheila Cloherty, MA, Joe Seletski, NY & Peggy Woods, MA
6 Registered, 6 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #812 Elise Murphy (McGonagle)
2 < 206 > … #311 Colleen Dennehy (Murray)
3 < 193 > … #268 Brianna Corrigan (Sullivan-Stewart)
.
1:44 PM
Event #228 Preliminary Men & Ladies 18 and Over
Judged by Sheila Cloherty, MA, Joe Seletski, NY & Peggy Woods, MA
7 Registered, 7 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 57% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #483 Anna Hallett (Broesler)
2 < 240 > … #253 Caroline Conroy (Harney-Pender-Keady)
3 < 205 > … #498 Margaret Heeran (Lenihan - CT)
4 < 176 > … #899 Rebecca Penney (Bracken)
.
5:21 PM
Event #230 Open Champion (Boys Only) Under 9
Judged by Peggy Woods, MA, Isabella Fogarty, IRL & Kim Lancaster, ON
1 Registered, 1 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 1 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #874 Ronan ODonnell (Brady Academy)
.
2:11 PM
Event #231 Open Championships Comb Und 9 & Und 10
Judged by Sheila Cloherty, MA, Joe Seletski, NY & Brenda Finn, MA
9 Registered, 8 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 235 > … #432 Morgan Gentilucci (McInerney)
2 < 221 > … #1045 Chloe Stowe (Hansen-Keohane)
3 < 216 > … #138 Allyson Bligh (Harney-Pender-Keady)
4 < 215 > … #595 Sarah Kroeger (Keane-O'Brien)
.
4:25 PM
Event #233 Open Championships Under 11
Judged by Cathy Spencer Revis, NY, Joe Seletski, NY & Nancy Devine Reny, MA
18 Registered, 17 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 9 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #116 Aselin Bates (Short)
2 < 205 > … #830 Ciara Naughton (Harney-Pender-Keady)
3 < 178 > … #375 Isabella Fiore (O'Shea-Chaplin)
4 < 163.33 > … #123 Morgan Benard (Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer)
5 < 159 > … #176 Mary Kate Lynn Callanan (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
6 < 153.5 > … #665 Fiona Marino (Bracken)
7 < 151 > … #707 Annabel McDonald (Dunleavy Boyle Bremer)
8 < 142 > … #481 Kassidy Hall (Murray)
9 < 139.33 > … #114 Colleen Bartel (Murray)
.
5:25 PM
Event #234 Open Champion (Boys Only) Under 11
Judged by Peggy Woods, MA, Isabella Fogarty, IRL & Kim Lancaster, ON
3 Registered, 2 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 2 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #679 James Mazza (Keane-O'Brien)
2 < 225 > … #736 Zachariah McLaughlin (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
.
6:06 PM
Event #235 Open Championships Under 12
Judged by Maura Gray, CT, Iris Gray, CT & Nancy Devine Reny, MA
16 Registered, 16 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #859 Brigid O'Connor (Murray)
2 < 230 > … #627 Sierra Lignos (Murray)
3 < 212.5 > … #702 Josie Mcclory (Dunleavy Boyle Bremer Academy)
4 < 169 > … #705 Charlotte McDaniel (Murray)
5 < 147.5 > … #539 MICHAELA HOPE ISAACSON (Short)
6 < 146 > … #182 Anna Canniff (Kenny Academy)
7 T < 142 > … #523 Johanna Holmes (Sullivan-Stewart)
7 T < 142 > … #802 Devin Mullaney (Smith-Houlihan)
.
5:30 PM
Event #236 Open Champion (Boys Only) Under 12
Judged by Peggy Woods, MA, Isabella Fogarty, IRL & Kim Lancaster, ON
2 Registered, 2 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 2 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #692 Ned McCann (Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer)
2 < 225 > … #1158 Brendan Amann (Stillson)
.
4:41 PM
Event #237 Open Championships Under 13
Judged by Maureen Collins-Novaco, NJ, Isabella Fogarty, IRL & Kim Lancaster, ON
20 Registered, 19 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 10 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #948 Rachael Reynolds (Dunleavy Boyle Bremer Academy)
2 < 205 > … #331 Piper Doyle (Harney-Pender-Keady)
3 < 200 > … #708 Rachel McDonald (Dunleavy Boyle Bremer)
4 < 185 > … #756 Kiley Meringer (O'Shea-Chaplin)
5 < 177 > … #1016 Kaitlin Skinner (Harney-Pender-Keady)
6 < 163 > … #720 Abigail May McGonigle (Dunleavy Boyle Bremer)
7 < 159 > … #427 Madison Gaughran (Harney-Pender-Keady)
8 < 141 > … #1035 Lila Stanton (Heavey-Quinn)
9 < 135 > … #470 alice guzi (Inishfree)
10 < 132 > … #534 Molly Humphrey (McInerney)
.
5:34 PM
Event #238 Open Champion (Boys Only) Under 13
Judged by Peggy Woods, MA, Isabella Fogarty, IRL & Kim Lancaster, ON
3 Registered, 3 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #174 Daniel Callanan (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
2 < 215 > … #826 Daniel Murtagh (Keane-O'Brien)
3 < 205 > … #806 Peter Munn (Harney-Pender-Keady)
.
12:20 PM
Event #239 Open Championships Under 14
Judged by Maureen Collins-Novaco, NJ, Isabella Fogarty, IRL & Kim Lancaster, ON
24 Registered, 22 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 12 Finishers ( 55% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 256 > … #1019 Ryleigh Smith (Brady Academy)
2 < 245 > … #468 Hannah Gunn (Rhythm of Ireland)
3 < 183 > … #593 Maggie Krein (Murray)
4 < 176 > … #243 Alanna Connolly (Harney-Pender-Keady)
5 < 174 > … #1107 Madeleine Walsh (Stillson)
6 < 167 > … #183 Sarah Canniff (Kenny Academy)
7 < 152.5 > … #132 Ava Bisbee (Haley)
8 < 136.5 > … #151 Juliet Brady (Spirited Soles)
9 < 125.5 > … #825 Eily Murray MacRitchie (Murray)
10 < 123 > … #772 Maeve Molloy (Haley)
11 T < 122 > … #110 Emma Rose Barry (Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer)
11 T < 122 > … #480 Kailey Hall (Murray)
.
5:37 PM
Event #240 Open Champion (Boys Only) Under 14
Judged by Peggy Woods, MA, Isabella Fogarty, IRL & Kim Lancaster, ON
2 Registered, 2 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 2 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #572 Ronan Kelly (Brady Academy)
2 < 225 > … #535 Aidan Hurff (O'Shea-Chaplin)
.
10:48 AM
Event #241 Open Championships Under 15
Judged by Maureen Collins-Novaco, NJ, Isabella Fogarty, IRL & Kim Lancaster, ON
24 Registered, 23 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 12 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #1133 Maeve White (Brady Academy)
2 < 202.5 > … #621 Olivia Lenk (Murray)
3 < 187 > … #943 Lindsay Resca (Harney-Pender-Keady)
4 < 169 > … #1120 Josephine Ward (Brady Academy)
5 < 167.5 > … #418 Bridget Gallagher (Brady Academy)
6 < 163 > … #655 Audrey Malila (Murray)
7 < 159.5 > … #953 Emma Grace Ricketts (Santacroce)
8 < 142 > … #220 Sophia Coggeshall (Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer)
9 < 134.5 > … #315 Gabrielle Desrochers (Heavey-Quinn)
10 < 129.5 > … #446 Aislin Glavin (Kenny Academy)
11 < 120 > … #796 Eiley Mulkern (Murray)
12 < 119 > … #757 Tory Meringer (O'Shea-Chaplin)
.
5:40 PM
Event #242 Open Champion (Boys Only) Under 15
Judged by Peggy Woods, MA, Isabella Fogarty, IRL & Kim Lancaster, ON
2 Registered, 1 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 1 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #625 Danny Levine (Brady Academy)
.
10:05 AM
Event #243 Open Championships Under 16
Judged by Ann Devine, MA, John Cunniffe, MA & Maggie Revis Basenberg, NH
19 Registered, 15 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #450 Brynn Golden (Dunleavy Boyle Bremer)
2 < 187 > … #809 Aoife Murphy (Murray)
3 < 170 > … #342 Maggie Eaton (Murray)
4 < 169 > … #392 Ciara Foley (Forbes)
5 < 165 > … #563 Fiona Kelley (Murray)
6 < 157 > … #113 Bailey Bartel (Murray)
7 < 153 > … #761 Samantha Mihalko (Gray)
8 < 150 > … #1092 Emily Varga (Murray)
.
5:44 PM
Event #244 Open Champion (Boys Only) Under 16
Judged by Peggy Woods, MA, Isabella Fogarty, IRL & Kim Lancaster, ON
2 Registered, 1 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 1 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #1018 Jonathan Slead (Golden Harp)
.
2:29 PM
Event #245 Open Championships Under 17
Judged by Maureen Collins-Novaco, NJ, Isabella Fogarty, IRL & Kim Lancaster, ON
17 Registered, 13 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 7 Finishers ( 54% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #487 Olivia Hanselman (Inishfree)
2 < 215 > … #1134 Michaelann White (Harney-Pender-Keady)
3 < 200 > … #965 AnnaNicole Romaine (Kenny Academy)
4 < 177 > … #1251 Shannon Woods (Woods)
5 < 176 > … #797 Madeline Mulkern (Murray)
6 < 156 > … #264 Emily Coombs (Murray)
7 < 153 > … #905 Emma Peterson (Harney-Pender-Keady)
.
5:58 PM
Event #247 Open Championships Under 18
Judged by Cathy Spencer Revis, NY, Brenda Finn, MA & Sheila Cloherty, MA
17 Registered, 12 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 6 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #1144 Paidin Wilson (Forbes)
2 < 225 > … #824 Clare Murray MacRitchie (Murray)
3 < 195 > … #876 Jillian OKeefe (Heavey-Quinn)
4 < 174.5 > … #594 Sarah Krein (Murray)
5 < 166 > … #677 Kailee Masse (Kenny Academy)
6 < 160.5 > … #688 Grace Mccaffery (Forbes)
.
3:01 PM
Event #249 Open Championships M&L 18 and Over - CORRECTED
Judged by Maureen Collins-Novaco, NJ, Isabella Fogarty, IRL & Kim Lancaster, ON
24 Registered, 21 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 11 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 240 > … #335 Erin Duffy (Lenihan - CT)
2 < 220 > … #755 Ally Meringer (O'Shea-Chaplin)
3 < 215 > … #1166 Parker Armstrong (O'Shea-Chaplin)
4 < 212 > … #262 Leah Cook (Clann Lir Academy)
5 < 163 > … #198 Olivia Casano (Proto Casano)
6 < 162 > … #486 Margaret Hanley (Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer)
7 < 150 > … #813 Erin Murphy (McInerney)
8 < 142 > … #577 Gillian Kenney (Murray)
9 < 131 > … #1061 Salomé Sweeney (O'Shea-Chaplin)
10 < 130 > … #951 Ceili Riccio (Murray)
11 < 123 > … #337 Kiera Duggan (Inishfree)

There were errors in our initial tabulation processings of Event 249. Above are corrected results. Too all Competitors: Corrected Marks Report is available via e-mail (Written Comments you've already received won't change). E-mail me with your name and competitor number at Jim@FeisWeb.com for your updated copy. Sorry about this. Jim Montague.