New England Regional Feis 2018

All Grade Results:

8 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 320 Audrey Curran Connolly Academy
2 724 Meghan Mathias Haley
2 178 Niamh Bradbury Hansen-Keohane
3 725 Ahrianna Grealish Woods
3 581 Caroline Janulewicz Lloyd Woods
3 943 Ceileigh Plourde Hansen-Keohane
3 714 Claire Mario Woods
3 116 Consuelo Anderson O'Shea-Chaplin
3 683 Delia Lydon Woods
3 374 Fawn Edwards Woods
3 1125 Hailey Sullivan Smith-Houlihan
3 715 Mary Mario Woods
3 940 Meaghan Piscitello Smith-Houlihan
3 706 Quinn Maki Woods
3 677 Riley Lockwood Short

9 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 724 Meghan Mathias Haley
2 943 Ceileigh Plourde Hansen-Keohane
3 320 Audrey Curran Connolly Academy
3 178 Niamh Bradbury Hansen-Keohane

10 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 581 Caroline Janulewicz Lloyd Woods
2 724 Meghan Mathias Haley
2 677 Riley Lockwood Short
3 320 Audrey Curran Connolly Academy
3 178 Niamh Bradbury Hansen-Keohane

11 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 814 Faye Monahan Haley
1 570 Kylee Hughes Brady Academy
1 552 Lauren Hines Kanaley
1 687 Sinead Lynch Smith-Houlihan
2 419 Alexandra Fleming Brady Academy
2 1198 Caitlin Wood Brady Academy
2 1135 Emily Teahan Hansen-Keohane
2 499 Sophie Greenwood Brady Academy
3 196 Analin Brown Clann Lir Academy
3 937 Ava Pierson McGonagle
3 984 Brady Robbins Woods
3 1189 Cali Wilson Short
3 1021 Charles Saunders McGonagle
3 487 Daniela Gore Woods
3 582 Eleanor Janulewicz Lloyd Woods
3 399 Erin Finnegan Heavey-Quinn
3 684 Josephine Lydon Woods
3 293 Kelin Corrigan Smith-Houlihan
3 629 leia kim Murray
3 674 Mckenzie Lima-Tower Smith-Houlihan
3 959 Norah Pritchard McGonagle
3 342 Sara Dennison Goulding
3 707 Summer Maki Woods
3 1133 Taylor A. Tarsagian Clann Lir Academy
3 156 Teagan Blaney Forbes

12 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 570 Kylee Hughes Brady Academy
2 499 Sophie Greenwood Brady Academy
3 419 Alexandra Fleming Brady Academy
3 552 Lauren Hines Kanaley

13 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 1021 Charles Saunders McGonagle
1 814 Faye Monahan Haley
1 674 Mckenzie Lima-Tower Smith-Houlihan
2 1198 Caitlin Wood Brady Academy
2 552 Lauren Hines Kanaley
3 937 Ava Pierson McGonagle
3 582 Eleanor Janulewicz Lloyd Woods
3 1135 Emily Teahan Hansen-Keohane
3 570 Kylee Hughes Brady Academy
3 687 Sinead Lynch Smith-Houlihan
3 707 Summer Maki Woods

14 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 477 Annecy Giordan Clann Lir Academy
1 1046 Jack Sharkey Sheeaun Academy
2 914 Grant Palardy McDonough-Grimes
2 988 Maeve Roche Kanaley
2 1197 Nora Cate Wiser McInerney
2 501 Ruth Grendol McInerney
3 1132 Aiko Tanaka Murphy Academy
3 762 Alice McGowan Harney-Pender-Keady
3 180 Brenna Bradley Connolly Academy
3 623 Caroline Kenny Goulding
3 703 Jasper Mahoney Harney-Pender-Keady
3 596 Madyson Kadis McInerney
3 568 Phoebe Houston Kenny Academy
3 841 Raegan Mullen McInerney
3 664 Saoirse Leeper Keane-O'Brien
3 294 Sloane Corrigan Smith-Houlihan

15 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 703 Jasper Mahoney Harney-Pender-Keady
1 568 Phoebe Houston Kenny Academy
2 294 Sloane Corrigan Smith-Houlihan
3 762 Alice McGowan Harney-Pender-Keady
3 180 Brenna Bradley Connolly Academy

16 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 703 Jasper Mahoney Harney-Pender-Keady
2 988 Maeve Roche Kanaley
2 568 Phoebe Houston Kenny Academy
2 294 Sloane Corrigan Smith-Houlihan
3 762 Alice McGowan Harney-Pender-Keady
3 477 Annecy Giordan Clann Lir Academy
3 596 Madyson Kadis McInerney
3 664 Saoirse Leeper Keane-O'Brien

17 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 852 Mary Margaret Murphy Murphy Academy
2 693 Christopher Maderos Forbes
2 872 Devonne Nutter Heavey-Quinn
2 1173 Hannah Weetman Bracken
2 815 Nola Monahan Haley
2 536 Willow Hegarty Smith-Houlihan
3 493 Abbey Graves Murphy Academy
3 735 Aidan McCann McDonough-Grimes
3 360 Chloe Downes Connolly Academy
3 740 CORRINA MCCARTHY Connolly Academy
3 394 Courtney Ferri Sullivan-Stewart
3 591 Hailey Johnson Bracken
3 1201 Keira Woods Woods
3 1105 Nora Strafford Sullivan
3 347 Saoirse Dillon Woods

18 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 852 Mary Margaret Murphy Murphy Academy
2 493 Abbey Graves Murphy Academy
3 740 CORRINA MCCARTHY Connolly Academy
3 815 Nola Monahan Haley

19 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 852 Mary Margaret Murphy Murphy Academy
2 693 Christopher Maderos Forbes
2 815 Nola Monahan Haley
3 872 Devonne Nutter Heavey-Quinn
3 591 Hailey Johnson Bracken
3 1173 Hannah Weetman Bracken
3 536 Willow Hegarty Smith-Houlihan

20 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1176 Camellia Welch Clann Lir Academy
2 842 Claudia Mulvey Brady Academy
3 913 Aislinn Palardy McDonough-Grimes
3 660 Elinor Leahy Bracken
3 122 Grace Armstrong McGonagle
3 123 Hannah Armstrong McGonagle
3 292 Jack Corrigan Smith-Houlihan
3 573 Katie Hurley Brady Academy
3 503 Kelly Griffin Murphy Academy

21 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 842 Claudia Mulvey Brady Academy
2 123 Hannah Armstrong McGonagle
3 122 Grace Armstrong McGonagle

22 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 292 Jack Corrigan Smith-Houlihan
2 1176 Camellia Welch Clann Lir Academy
2 660 Elinor Leahy Bracken
3 503 Kelly Griffin Murphy Academy

23 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 175 Simon Boyle McDonough-Grimes
2 1153 Vanessa Vaudo McGonagle
3 958 Ellie Pritchard McGonagle

24 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 958 Ellie Pritchard McGonagle
2 1153 Vanessa Vaudo McGonagle

25 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 958 Ellie Pritchard McGonagle
2 175 Simon Boyle McDonough-Grimes
3 1153 Vanessa Vaudo McGonagle

26 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 291 Dylon Corrigan Smith-Houlihan

28 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 291 Dylon Corrigan Smith-Houlihan

29 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1172 Leyah Webb Smith-Houlihan
2 243 Rebecca Cleary Murphy Academy

30 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 243 Rebecca Cleary Murphy Academy

31 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 243 Rebecca Cleary Murphy Academy
2 1172 Leyah Webb Smith-Houlihan

106 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 510 Isabella Guy Short
1 447 Quinn Gaffney Kanaley
2 695 Brielle Maguire Murray
2 542 Charlotte Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
2 779 Maille McLoughlin Clann Lir Academy
2 314 Tatum Crotty Sullivan
3 1206 Frits Yarnall Brady Academy
3 1108 Madelyn Stucki Murray
3 1143 Madison Trant An Clar

107 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 695 Brielle Maguire Murray
1 510 Isabella Guy Short
2 542 Charlotte Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
2 809 Charlotte Minahan Sullivan-Stewart
3 266 Annabel Connolly Haley

108 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 695 Brielle Maguire Murray
1 510 Isabella Guy Short
2 1108 Madelyn Stucki Murray
3 266 Annabel Connolly Haley
3 1206 Frits Yarnall Brady Academy
3 910 Irelyn Pagliuca McDonough-Grimes

109 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 695 Brielle Maguire Murray
2 266 Annabel Connolly Haley
3 1108 Madelyn Stucki Murray

110 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 510 Isabella Guy Short
2 1108 Madelyn Stucki Murray
3 695 Brielle Maguire Murray

111 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 884 Maeve O'Connell Forbes
2 351 Caroline Doherty Smith-Houlihan
2 1047 Catherine Shea Forbes
2 519 Emma Halpin Brady Academy
2 163 Gabrielle Bonia Bracken
2 537 Riley Helling Murray
2 373 Vivian Eaton Ashurst Academy
3 540 Aaliyah Henry Short
3 676 Addison Lockwood Short
3 237 Madeleine Chevalier O'Shea-Chaplin
3 218 Miles Carey Murray
3 776 Sinead McLaughlin Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

112 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 578 Alexandra (Sasha) Ilchenko Murray
2 519 Emma Halpin Brady Academy
2 486 Lily Gomez O'Shea-Chaplin
2 237 Madeleine Chevalier O'Shea-Chaplin
3 676 Addison Lockwood Short
3 479 Claire Gleeson O'Shea-Chaplin
3 805 Helen Miller Spirited Soles
3 629 leia kim Murray
3 884 Maeve O'Connell Forbes
3 621 Mairead Kennedy Keane-O'Brien
3 440 Neve Fraser Brady Academy
3 537 Riley Helling Murray
3 620 Sorcha Kelly Brady Academy

113 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1047 Catherine Shea Forbes
1 163 Gabrielle Bonia Bracken
2 519 Emma Halpin Brady Academy
2 805 Helen Miller Spirited Soles
2 486 Lily Gomez O'Shea-Chaplin
2 218 Miles Carey Murray
3 479 Claire Gleeson O'Shea-Chaplin
3 884 Maeve O'Connell Forbes
3 537 Riley Helling Murray
3 776 Sinead McLaughlin Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 620 Sorcha Kelly Brady Academy

114 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 479 Claire Gleeson O'Shea-Chaplin
2 578 Alexandra (Sasha) Ilchenko Murray
2 1047 Catherine Shea Forbes
2 519 Emma Halpin Brady Academy
2 218 Miles Carey Murray
3 163 Gabrielle Bonia Bracken
3 776 Sinead McLaughlin Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 620 Sorcha Kelly Brady Academy

115 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 805 Helen Miller Spirited Soles
2 578 Alexandra (Sasha) Ilchenko Murray
2 621 Mairead Kennedy Keane-O'Brien
3 354 Anna Donovan Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

116 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 867 Lila Nield McDonough-Grimes
2 351 Caroline Doherty Smith-Houlihan
2 174 Elise Boyle McDonough-Grimes
2 869 Sadie Nield McDonough-Grimes
3 362 Alexis Downey O'Rourke
3 1042 Annabelle Seward Clann Lir Academy
3 675 Brigid Little Forbes
3 1043 Caroline Seward Clann Lir Academy
3 686 Colleen Lynch Smith-Houlihan
3 241 Emma Clarke Brady Academy
3 1144 Genevieve Troy McGonagle
3 825 Helena Morrison Proto Casano
3 468 Lauren Gill Kenny Academy
3 827 Lily Morrison Sullivan-Stewart
3 1178 Riley Welch Murray
3 420 Victoria Fleming Brady Academy

117 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 174 Elise Boyle McDonough-Grimes
1 241 Emma Clarke Brady Academy
2 468 Lauren Gill Kenny Academy
2 867 Lila Nield McDonough-Grimes
2 869 Sadie Nield McDonough-Grimes
3 675 Brigid Little Forbes
3 351 Caroline Doherty Smith-Houlihan
3 686 Colleen Lynch Smith-Houlihan
3 825 Helena Morrison Proto Casano
3 769 Riley McKee Greene-O'Leary
3 1178 Riley Welch Murray
3 420 Victoria Fleming Brady Academy

118 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 468 Lauren Gill Kenny Academy
2 1043 Caroline Seward Clann Lir Academy
2 869 Sadie Nield McDonough-Grimes
3 255 Caitlin Condon Clann Lir Academy
3 351 Caroline Doherty Smith-Houlihan
3 686 Colleen Lynch Smith-Houlihan
3 244 Delaney Clegg Haley
3 174 Elise Boyle McDonough-Grimes
3 825 Helena Morrison Proto Casano
3 867 Lila Nield McDonough-Grimes
3 827 Lily Morrison Sullivan-Stewart
3 769 Riley McKee Greene-O'Leary
3 1178 Riley Welch Murray
3 420 Victoria Fleming Brady Academy

119 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 468 Lauren Gill Kenny Academy
2 869 Sadie Nield McDonough-Grimes
3 675 Brigid Little Forbes
3 867 Lila Nield McDonough-Grimes
3 827 Lily Morrison Sullivan-Stewart
3 1075 Paige Souliotis Bracken

120 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 468 Lauren Gill Kenny Academy
2 1027 Zoe Scalercio Griffith
3 1043 Caroline Seward Clann Lir Academy
3 867 Lila Nield McDonough-Grimes
3 827 Lily Morrison Sullivan-Stewart

121 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1045 Abigail Sharkey Sheeaun Academy
1 955 Julia Pozerski Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 422 AnnaLise Floyd Haley
2 168 Lauren Bowlus McDonough-Grimes
2 130 Nolan Baker McGonagle
2 235 Riley Chase Murray
3 147 Bernadette Beirne Irish Rhythm
3 133 Caroline Banks Goulding
3 112 Ella Aiello Keane-O'Brien
3 763 Ellie McGrail Boston Academy
3 764 Emily McGuckian Smith-Houlihan
3 415 Kelsey Flanagan McDonough-Grimes
3 880 Mackenzie Kate O'Brien-Pettus Sullivan-Stewart
3 389 Madeline Faucher McInerney

122 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 955 Julia Pozerski Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 595 Alexe Juhos Short
3 422 AnnaLise Floyd Haley
3 133 Caroline Banks Goulding
3 112 Ella Aiello Keane-O'Brien
3 696 Emily Maguire An Clar
3 764 Emily McGuckian Smith-Houlihan
3 1130 Hannah Symes Kenny Academy
3 415 Kelsey Flanagan McDonough-Grimes
3 168 Lauren Bowlus McDonough-Grimes
3 880 Mackenzie Kate O'Brien-Pettus Sullivan-Stewart
3 389 Madeline Faucher McInerney
3 418 Mollaigh Flannery McInerney

123 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 439 Tessa Fraley Goulding
2 1045 Abigail Sharkey Sheeaun Academy
2 130 Nolan Baker McGonagle
3 422 AnnaLise Floyd Haley
3 781 Catherine McMurray Greene-O'Leary
3 112 Ella Aiello Keane-O'Brien
3 764 Emily McGuckian Smith-Houlihan
3 189 Keira Brennan Greene-O'Leary
3 415 Kelsey Flanagan McDonough-Grimes
3 168 Lauren Bowlus McDonough-Grimes
3 880 Mackenzie Kate O'Brien-Pettus Sullivan-Stewart
3 418 Mollaigh Flannery McInerney
3 235 Riley Chase Murray

124 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 147 Bernadette Beirne Irish Rhythm
2 112 Ella Aiello Keane-O'Brien
3 1130 Hannah Symes Kenny Academy
3 189 Keira Brennan Greene-O'Leary
3 1187 Kerrin Williams Connolly Academy
3 235 Riley Chase Murray

125 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 147 Bernadette Beirne Irish Rhythm
2 112 Ella Aiello Keane-O'Brien
3 524 Devyn Handa Short
3 1130 Hannah Symes Kenny Academy
3 415 Kelsey Flanagan McDonough-Grimes

126 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 713 Mary Marino O'Shea-Chaplin
2 603 Maeve Kealy Kenny Academy
2 464 Taylor Gernander McFadden
3 298 David Costello Murray
3 341 Erin Della Barba Brady Academy
3 405 Lindsey Fiske Brady Academy
3 923 Nora Pavento Harney-Pender-Keady

127 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 341 Erin Della Barba Brady Academy
2 405 Lindsey Fiske Brady Academy
3 603 Maeve Kealy Kenny Academy
3 713 Mary Marino O'Shea-Chaplin
3 923 Nora Pavento Harney-Pender-Keady
3 464 Taylor Gernander McFadden

128 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 603 Maeve Kealy Kenny Academy
2 341 Erin Della Barba Brady Academy
2 754 Kayleigh McEvoy Heavey-Quinn
2 405 Lindsey Fiske Brady Academy
3 298 David Costello Murray
3 361 Sophia Downes Connolly Academy

129 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 464 Taylor Gernander McFadden
2 341 Erin Della Barba Brady Academy
3 923 Nora Pavento Harney-Pender-Keady

130 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 603 Maeve Kealy Kenny Academy
2 923 Nora Pavento Harney-Pender-Keady
2 464 Taylor Gernander McFadden
3 720 Caileigh Marsh Proto Casano
3 489 Kieran Gozzi Heavey-Quinn

131 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 466 Matilda Gerring Clann Lir Academy
2 136 Abigail Barich McGonagle
2 311 Joey Cronin McDonough-Grimes
3 508 Eliza Gutierrez Clann Lir Academy
3 1094 Raonull Stack McGonagle
3 894 Riley OBrien Murphy Academy

132 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 466 Matilda Gerring Clann Lir Academy
2 136 Abigail Barich McGonagle
3 508 Eliza Gutierrez Clann Lir Academy
3 894 Riley OBrien Murphy Academy

133 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 311 Joey Cronin McDonough-Grimes
1 894 Riley OBrien Murphy Academy
2 508 Eliza Gutierrez Clann Lir Academy
3 1094 Raonull Stack McGonagle

134 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 199 Reese Bunker Haley
2 136 Abigail Barich McGonagle
3 508 Eliza Gutierrez Clann Lir Academy

135 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 136 Abigail Barich McGonagle
2 1094 Raonull Stack McGonagle
3 508 Eliza Gutierrez Clann Lir Academy

146 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 437 Taryn Fox Bracken
2 515 Hope Haggerty McGonagle
3 153 Jessica Bethoney Haley

147 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 437 Taryn Fox Bracken
2 515 Hope Haggerty McGonagle
3 153 Jessica Bethoney Haley

148 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 437 Taryn Fox Bracken
2 153 Jessica Bethoney Haley
3 801 Jane Michigan BoSoma School of Dance

149 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 515 Hope Haggerty McGonagle
2 153 Jessica Bethoney Haley
3 1067 Maeve Smith McGonagle
3 437 Taryn Fox Bracken

150 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 515 Hope Haggerty McGonagle
2 1067 Maeve Smith McGonagle
2 437 Taryn Fox Bracken
3 153 Jessica Bethoney Haley

207 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 256 Hayden Condon Harney-Pender-Keady
2 890 Molly O'Driscoll Keane-O'Brien
3 274 Emily Connor Harney-Pender-Keady

208 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 256 Hayden Condon Harney-Pender-Keady
2 915 Mairin Palenscar Haley
3 890 Molly O'Driscoll Keane-O'Brien

209 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 308 Emerald Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
2 890 Molly O'Driscoll Keane-O'Brien
3 747 Ciara McDonagh Keane-O'Brien

210 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 256 Hayden Condon Harney-Pender-Keady
2 915 Mairin Palenscar Haley
3 274 Emily Connor Harney-Pender-Keady

211 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 256 Hayden Condon Harney-Pender-Keady
2 747 Ciara McDonagh Keane-O'Brien
3 274 Emily Connor Harney-Pender-Keady

212 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 256 Hayden Condon Harney-Pender-Keady
2 915 Mairin Palenscar Haley
3 747 Ciara McDonagh Keane-O'Brien

213 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 671 Nina Leonard Clann Lir Academy
2 455 Kelly Gaudet Brady Academy
2 712 Maeve Marino Bracken
3 306 Anna Maeve Cronin McDonough-Grimes
3 743 Ciara McCarty Bracken
3 101 Livia Yonker Hansen-Keohane
3 774 Maeve McKinney Harney-Pender-Keady

214 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 712 Maeve Marino Bracken
2 743 Ciara McCarty Bracken
2 1152 Clare Van Vliet O'Shea-Chaplin
3 453 Casey Gately Clann Lir Academy
3 671 Nina Leonard Clann Lir Academy

215 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 626 Eleanor Kidd O'Shea-Chaplin
2 743 Ciara McCarty Bracken
3 455 Kelly Gaudet Brady Academy
3 712 Maeve Marino Bracken
3 671 Nina Leonard Clann Lir Academy

216 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 626 Eleanor Kidd O'Shea-Chaplin
2 216 Karina Carey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 712 Maeve Marino Bracken
3 1152 Clare Van Vliet O'Shea-Chaplin
3 774 Maeve McKinney Harney-Pender-Keady

217 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 626 Eleanor Kidd O'Shea-Chaplin
1 1024 Maleah Saussey Short
2 216 Karina Carey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 455 Kelly Gaudet Brady Academy
3 101 Livia Yonker Hansen-Keohane
3 774 Maeve McKinney Harney-Pender-Keady

218 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 626 Eleanor Kidd O'Shea-Chaplin
2 455 Kelly Gaudet Brady Academy
2 1024 Maleah Saussey Short
3 306 Anna Maeve Cronin McDonough-Grimes
3 743 Ciara McCarty Bracken
3 216 Karina Carey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 774 Maeve McKinney Harney-Pender-Keady
3 671 Nina Leonard Clann Lir Academy

219 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 379 Jordan Egan Sullivan-Stewart
1 388 Quinn Faryniarz Sullivan
2 450 Anna Galvin Clann Lir Academy
2 538 Grace Heneghan Harney-Pender-Keady
2 550 Kelsey Hinchey Griffith
2 1013 Megan Roy Sullivan-Stewart
2 599 Quinn Kane Keane-O'Brien
2 184 Rose Bragg Hansen-Keohane
3 276 Ella-Dylan Conrad Short
3 416 Liam Flanagan Smith-Houlihan
3 875 Sasha O Broin Haley

220 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 335 Claudia Dayon McDonough-Grimes
2 906 Nicole Opalenik Spirited Soles
2 426 Reis Folmar Smith-Houlihan
3 1184 Cara Maye Williams Scoil Rince Luimni
3 931 Catherine Perry Brady Academy
3 1199 Ciara Wood Brady Academy
3 379 Jordan Egan Sullivan-Stewart
3 993 kalie Ronzio Clann Lir Academy
3 1027 Zoe Scalercio Griffith

221 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 276 Ella-Dylan Conrad Short
1 1013 Megan Roy Sullivan-Stewart
2 931 Catherine Perry Brady Academy
3 450 Anna Galvin Clann Lir Academy
3 1122 cody sullivan O'Shea-Chaplin
3 379 Jordan Egan Sullivan-Stewart
3 416 Liam Flanagan Smith-Houlihan

222 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 928 Maeve Pelletier Spirited Soles
2 276 Ella-Dylan Conrad Short
2 1013 Megan Roy Sullivan-Stewart
2 426 Reis Folmar Smith-Houlihan
2 184 Rose Bragg Hansen-Keohane
3 1122 cody sullivan O'Shea-Chaplin
3 993 kalie Ronzio Clann Lir Academy
3 416 Liam Flanagan Smith-Houlihan

223 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 230 caitlyn casserly Smith-Houlihan
1 1184 Cara Maye Williams Scoil Rince Luimni
2 1122 cody sullivan O'Shea-Chaplin
2 1013 Megan Roy Sullivan-Stewart
3 379 Jordan Egan Sullivan-Stewart
3 906 Nicole Opalenik Spirited Soles
3 426 Reis Folmar Smith-Houlihan

224 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 928 Maeve Pelletier Spirited Soles
2 675 Brigid Little Forbes
2 1199 Ciara Wood Brady Academy
2 426 Reis Folmar Smith-Houlihan
3 255 Caitlin Condon Clann Lir Academy
3 931 Catherine Perry Brady Academy
3 1122 cody sullivan O'Shea-Chaplin
3 539 Keira Heneghan Murray
3 1013 Megan Roy Sullivan-Stewart
3 906 Nicole Opalenik Spirited Soles

225 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 892 Delaney O'Neil Clann Lir Academy
2 1138 Teagan Tierney Kanaley
3 252 Abigail Collins Clann Lir Academy
3 612 Aideen Kelly Brady Academy
3 772 Caitlin McKiernan Haley
3 530 Claire Harrington O'Shea-Chaplin
3 602 Delaney Kavanaugh Kanaley
3 411 Grace Flaherty Brady Academy
3 367 Isabelle Drouin Doherty Petri
3 366 Madeleine Driscoll Forbes
3 563 Nora Hopkins Brady Academy
3 644 Priscilla LaBranche Kanaley
3 932 Reagan Peters Sullivan-Stewart
3 229 Rebecca Casey Goulding
3 912 Vincent Pagliuca McDonough-Grimes

226 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 366 Madeleine Driscoll Forbes
1 229 Rebecca Casey Goulding
2 1180 Caitlyn Wheeler O'Shea-Chaplin
2 602 Delaney Kavanaugh Kanaley
2 232 Katherine Cedrone O'Shea-Chaplin
3 1163 Bailey Walsh Haley
3 530 Claire Harrington O'Shea-Chaplin
3 154 Erin Bigham Haley
3 831 Fiona Mott Haley
3 1023 Helen Saunders McGonagle
3 474 Leila Gilligan O'Shea-Chaplin
3 795 maya mercurio Clann Lir Academy
3 644 Priscilla LaBranche Kanaley
3 932 Reagan Peters Sullivan-Stewart
3 1138 Teagan Tierney Kanaley
3 991 Violet Roche Kanaley
3 106 Whitney Adair McGonagle

227 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 892 Delaney O'Neil Clann Lir Academy
2 602 Delaney Kavanaugh Kanaley
2 474 Leila Gilligan O'Shea-Chaplin
2 1138 Teagan Tierney Kanaley
3 1163 Bailey Walsh Haley
3 1180 Caitlyn Wheeler O'Shea-Chaplin
3 530 Claire Harrington O'Shea-Chaplin
3 831 Fiona Mott Haley
3 411 Grace Flaherty Brady Academy
3 367 Isabelle Drouin Doherty Petri
3 232 Katherine Cedrone O'Shea-Chaplin
3 1056 Maren Shinney O'Dwyer
3 644 Priscilla LaBranche Kanaley
3 932 Reagan Peters Sullivan-Stewart

228 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 329 Ella Darling Keane-O'Brien
1 1195 Lydia Winkowski Griffith
2 772 Caitlin McKiernan Haley
2 474 Leila Gilligan O'Shea-Chaplin
2 932 Reagan Peters Sullivan-Stewart
2 1138 Teagan Tierney Kanaley
3 881 Anna O'Connell Haley
3 1163 Bailey Walsh Haley
3 1180 Caitlyn Wheeler O'Shea-Chaplin
3 892 Delaney O'Neil Clann Lir Academy
3 451 Elizabeth Galvin Clann Lir Academy
3 831 Fiona Mott Haley
3 411 Grace Flaherty Brady Academy
3 566 Nora Horton Greene-O'Leary
3 229 Rebecca Casey Goulding
3 991 Violet Roche Kanaley
3 106 Whitney Adair McGonagle

229 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 329 Ella Darling Keane-O'Brien
2 366 Madeleine Driscoll Forbes
3 252 Abigail Collins Clann Lir Academy
3 772 Caitlin McKiernan Haley
3 1180 Caitlyn Wheeler O'Shea-Chaplin
3 530 Claire Harrington O'Shea-Chaplin
3 892 Delaney O'Neil Clann Lir Academy
3 234 Léa Charest Short
3 1195 Lydia Winkowski Griffith
3 1056 Maren Shinney O'Dwyer
3 795 maya mercurio Clann Lir Academy
3 721 Molly Marshall McDonough-Grimes
3 229 Rebecca Casey Goulding
3 912 Vincent Pagliuca McDonough-Grimes

230 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 411 Grace Flaherty Brady Academy
2 530 Claire Harrington O'Shea-Chaplin
2 602 Delaney Kavanaugh Kanaley
2 795 maya mercurio Clann Lir Academy
3 612 Aideen Kelly Brady Academy
3 595 Alexe Juhos Short
3 881 Anna O'Connell Haley
3 214 Brendan Carey Smith-Houlihan
3 133 Caroline Banks Goulding
3 295 Caroline Cortright Clann Lir Academy
3 892 Delaney O'Neil Clann Lir Academy
3 451 Elizabeth Galvin Clann Lir Academy
3 154 Erin Bigham Haley
3 932 Reagan Peters Sullivan-Stewart
3 229 Rebecca Casey Goulding
3 991 Violet Roche Kanaley

231 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 481 Ciara Godley Goulding
2 219 Abigail Carlo Smith-Houlihan
3 1166 Abigail Ward Murray
3 896 Aine ODonnell Brady Academy
3 846 Amy Murphy Haley
3 203 Brynn Buswell McFadden
3 1121 Caroline Sullivan Clann Lir Academy
3 543 Deirdre Higgins McFadden
3 227 Erin Casco Bracken
3 1151 Erin Vaillancourt Woods
3 103 Ila Zollo Harney-Pender-Keady
3 742 Jeremiah McCarthy Goulding
3 545 Kathleen Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
3 1071 Madelyn Sobotka Griffith

232 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 803 Abby Miles McGonagle
2 1175 Maya Weil-Meggison Harney-Pender-Keady
3 219 Abigail Carlo Smith-Houlihan
3 203 Brynn Buswell McFadden
3 1121 Caroline Sullivan Clann Lir Academy
3 386 Cassidy Fallon Doherty Petri
3 194 Charlotte Brooks Cassin Academy
3 481 Ciara Godley Goulding
3 709 Elizabeth Malone Murray
3 227 Erin Casco Bracken
3 378 Jenava Egan Sullivan-Stewart
3 401 Mary Finnegan Heavey-Quinn
3 670 Mia Leno McDonough-Grimes
3 780 Paige McManus Clann Lir Academy

233 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1151 Erin Vaillancourt Woods
1 1097 Hannah Steele McDonough-Grimes
1 961 Joralie Przybylowski Short
2 219 Abigail Carlo Smith-Houlihan
2 1121 Caroline Sullivan Clann Lir Academy
2 103 Ila Zollo Harney-Pender-Keady
3 386 Cassidy Fallon Doherty Petri
3 194 Charlotte Brooks Cassin Academy
3 227 Erin Casco Bracken
3 658 Irelyn Lash Scoil Rince Luimni
3 378 Jenava Egan Sullivan-Stewart
3 545 Kathleen Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
3 401 Mary Finnegan Heavey-Quinn

234 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 219 Abigail Carlo Smith-Houlihan
1 961 Joralie Przybylowski Short
2 896 Aine ODonnell Brady Academy
2 846 Amy Murphy Haley
2 1175 Maya Weil-Meggison Harney-Pender-Keady
3 344 Alice Desjardins Heavey-Quinn
3 598 Anahita Kamali Sullivan
3 349 Anna Doherty Heavey-Quinn
3 194 Charlotte Brooks Cassin Academy
3 481 Ciara Godley Goulding
3 709 Elizabeth Malone Murray
3 658 Irelyn Lash Scoil Rince Luimni
3 545 Kathleen Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
3 783 Lily McNamara Haley
3 963 Lula Punch Kanaley
3 670 Mia Leno McDonough-Grimes
3 780 Paige McManus Clann Lir Academy
3 457 Phoebe gaulin McDonough-Grimes

235 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 103 Ila Zollo Harney-Pender-Keady
1 936 Nina Pierre Kanaley
1 780 Paige McManus Clann Lir Academy
2 219 Abigail Carlo Smith-Houlihan
2 481 Ciara Godley Goulding
2 961 Joralie Przybylowski Short
3 846 Amy Murphy Haley
3 709 Elizabeth Malone Murray
3 658 Irelyn Lash Scoil Rince Luimni
3 752 Natalie McDonough Heavey-Quinn

236 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 219 Abigail Carlo Smith-Houlihan
1 598 Anahita Kamali Sullivan
1 103 Ila Zollo Harney-Pender-Keady
2 846 Amy Murphy Haley
2 227 Erin Casco Bracken
2 658 Irelyn Lash Scoil Rince Luimni
3 344 Alice Desjardins Heavey-Quinn
3 349 Anna Doherty Heavey-Quinn
3 386 Cassidy Fallon Doherty Petri
3 481 Ciara Godley Goulding
3 298 David Costello Murray
3 1151 Erin Vaillancourt Woods
3 783 Lily McNamara Haley

237 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1145 Fiona Truss Sullivan-Stewart
1 522 Phoebe Han Heavey-Quinn
2 820 Claire Mooney Murray
2 199 Reese Bunker Haley
3 523 Aerin Handa Short
3 470 Ainsley Gillespie O'Shea-Chaplin
3 278 Alana Conway Hansen-Keohane
3 326 Caroline Dalton Sullivan-Stewart
3 221 Julia Carpenito Kenny Academy
3 281 Katherine Conway Bracken
3 169 Megan Bowlus McDonough-Grimes

238 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 129 Niamh Baker McGonagle
2 873 Erin Nygard Gray
2 1145 Fiona Truss Sullivan-Stewart
3 667 Anna Lehan Haley
3 428 Bailey Ford Kanaley
3 1035 Brynn Scott Boston Academy
3 223 Catherine Carr O'Dwyer
3 221 Julia Carpenito Kenny Academy
3 281 Katherine Conway Bracken
3 1103 Maeve Stipkovich Haley
3 972 melanie Rand McDonough-Grimes
3 765 Saere McGuinness McDonough-Grimes

239 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 523 Aerin Handa Short
2 169 Megan Bowlus McDonough-Grimes
3 1035 Brynn Scott Boston Academy
3 356 Joseph Dooley McGonagle
3 498 Kathryn Greene Forbes
3 466 Matilda Gerring Clann Lir Academy
3 522 Phoebe Han Heavey-Quinn
3 765 Saere McGuinness McDonough-Grimes

240 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 522 Phoebe Han Heavey-Quinn
2 667 Anna Lehan Haley
3 523 Aerin Handa Short
3 470 Ainsley Gillespie O'Shea-Chaplin
3 326 Caroline Dalton Sullivan-Stewart
3 1145 Fiona Truss Sullivan-Stewart
3 221 Julia Carpenito Kenny Academy
3 281 Katherine Conway Bracken
3 1103 Maeve Stipkovich Haley
3 129 Niamh Baker McGonagle
3 765 Saere McGuinness McDonough-Grimes

241 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 207 EllA Cabrera O'Dwyer
2 498 Kathryn Greene Forbes
3 667 Anna Lehan Haley
3 1035 Brynn Scott Boston Academy
3 356 Joseph Dooley McGonagle
3 281 Katherine Conway Bracken
3 905 Keara Opalenik Spirited Soles
3 169 Megan Bowlus McDonough-Grimes
3 1078 Moira Spiegel Kinlough
3 129 Niamh Baker McGonagle

242 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 207 EllA Cabrera O'Dwyer
2 169 Megan Bowlus McDonough-Grimes
3 523 Aerin Handa Short
3 592 Agatha Jordan Sullivan
3 667 Anna Lehan Haley
3 522 Phoebe Han Heavey-Quinn

243 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 889 Julia O'Donnell Sullivan-Stewart
2 475 Emily Gillis Kenny Academy
2 472 Julia Gillespie Brady Academy
2 259 Lindsey Condon Clann Lir Academy
3 182 Abby Brady O'Shea-Chaplin
3 878 Ciara O'Brien O'Dwyer
3 971 Isabella Raisty Murray
3 150 Joseph Beirne Irish Rhythm
3 482 Karmen Goggin Heavey-Quinn
3 651 Lily Lane Brady Academy

244 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 475 Emily Gillis Kenny Academy
2 651 Lily Lane Brady Academy
3 753 Greta McEvoy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 303 Isabelle Creto McGonagle
3 889 Julia O'Donnell Sullivan-Stewart
3 482 Karmen Goggin Heavey-Quinn
3 546 Lillian Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
3 259 Lindsey Condon Clann Lir Academy
3 729 Louisa Mc Laughlin O'Shea-Chaplin
3 1154 Mackenzie Vegnani Hansen-Keohane

245 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 475 Emily Gillis Kenny Academy
2 889 Julia O'Donnell Sullivan-Stewart
2 546 Lillian Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
3 182 Abby Brady O'Shea-Chaplin
3 729 Louisa Mc Laughlin O'Shea-Chaplin

246 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 150 Joseph Beirne Irish Rhythm
1 651 Lily Lane Brady Academy
2 285 aluna coogan-coyne Brady Academy
2 482 Karmen Goggin Heavey-Quinn
3 1160 Annalise Walle McGonagle
3 475 Emily Gillis Kenny Academy
3 971 Isabella Raisty Murray
3 472 Julia Gillespie Brady Academy
3 889 Julia O'Donnell Sullivan-Stewart
3 365 Katherine Doyle McFadden
3 546 Lillian Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
3 259 Lindsey Condon Clann Lir Academy

247 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 889 Julia O'Donnell Sullivan-Stewart
2 482 Karmen Goggin Heavey-Quinn
2 651 Lily Lane Brady Academy
2 1154 Mackenzie Vegnani Hansen-Keohane
3 182 Abby Brady O'Shea-Chaplin
3 475 Emily Gillis Kenny Academy
3 753 Greta McEvoy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 365 Katherine Doyle McFadden
3 546 Lillian Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
3 109 Scarlett Adler Sullivan

248 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 651 Lily Lane Brady Academy
2 182 Abby Brady O'Shea-Chaplin
2 753 Greta McEvoy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 482 Karmen Goggin Heavey-Quinn
2 109 Scarlett Adler Sullivan
3 850 Elise Murphy Haley
3 150 Joseph Beirne Irish Rhythm

249 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 968 Anna Quinn Haley
2 284 oisin coogan- Brady Academy
3 424 Katharine Foley McGonagle

250 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 895 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle
2 424 Katharine Foley McGonagle
3 1079 Emma Sprague McDonough-Grimes

251 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 429 Jonathan Ford Kanaley
2 590 Zoey Jestude O'Shea-Chaplin

252 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 284 oisin coogan- Brady Academy
2 590 Zoey Jestude O'Shea-Chaplin
3 968 Anna Quinn Haley
3 830 Capri Moskun McGonagle
3 429 Jonathan Ford Kanaley

253 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 284 oisin coogan- Brady Academy
2 968 Anna Quinn Haley
2 353 Rori Donaldson Heavey-Quinn
3 830 Capri Moskun McGonagle
3 895 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle
3 424 Katharine Foley McGonagle
3 590 Zoey Jestude O'Shea-Chaplin

254 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 968 Anna Quinn Haley
1 1079 Emma Sprague McDonough-Grimes
1 353 Rori Donaldson Heavey-Quinn
2 895 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle
2 429 Jonathan Ford Kanaley
3 424 Katharine Foley McGonagle
3 284 oisin coogan- Brady Academy
3 590 Zoey Jestude O'Shea-Chaplin

255 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 818 Lianna Montgomery Haley
2 673 Anastasia Lewis O'Shea-Chaplin
3 902 Tess Olson Kanaley

256 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 828 Jillian Morse McDonough-Grimes
2 104 Sonia Abdel-Fattah Kanaley
3 902 Tess Olson Kanaley

257 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 673 Anastasia Lewis O'Shea-Chaplin
2 690 Leanna Maclone Kanaley

258 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1093 Kerry Stack McGonagle
2 673 Anastasia Lewis O'Shea-Chaplin
2 164 Anna Borrelli Kanaley
2 423 Emma Flynn McDonough-Grimes
3 828 Jillian Morse McDonough-Grimes
3 690 Leanna Maclone Kanaley
3 902 Tess Olson Kanaley

259 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 902 Tess Olson Kanaley
2 1093 Kerry Stack McGonagle
2 104 Sonia Abdel-Fattah Kanaley
3 673 Anastasia Lewis O'Shea-Chaplin
3 423 Emma Flynn McDonough-Grimes
3 690 Leanna Maclone Kanaley

260 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1093 Kerry Stack McGonagle
2 902 Tess Olson Kanaley
3 423 Emma Flynn McDonough-Grimes
3 690 Leanna Maclone Kanaley

313 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1147 Emma Tully O'Dwyer
2 957 Addison Prindeville Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 270 Mairead Connolly Haley
3 269 Maeve Connolly Haley
3 1024 Maleah Saussey Short
3 407 Rylie Fitzgerald Smith-Houlihan
3 782 Teresa McNally Smith-Houlihan

315 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1147 Emma Tully O'Dwyer
2 269 Maeve Connolly Haley
3 957 Addison Prindeville Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 270 Mairead Connolly Haley

316 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1147 Emma Tully O'Dwyer
2 269 Maeve Connolly Haley
3 957 Addison Prindeville Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 782 Teresa McNally Smith-Houlihan

317 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1147 Emma Tully O'Dwyer
2 957 Addison Prindeville Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 782 Teresa McNally Smith-Houlihan

318 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 957 Addison Prindeville Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 270 Mairead Connolly Haley
2 407 Rylie Fitzgerald Smith-Houlihan
3 269 Maeve Connolly Haley
3 782 Teresa McNally Smith-Houlihan

319 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 382 Siena Elliffe Harney-Pender-Keady
2 731 Lauren McAteer Harney-Pender-Keady
3 924 Cameron Peacock Keane-O'Brien
3 159 Dominic Boisselle Fay-Healy
3 990 Ruby Roche O'Dwyer

320 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 731 Lauren McAteer Harney-Pender-Keady

321 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 382 Siena Elliffe Harney-Pender-Keady
2 731 Lauren McAteer Harney-Pender-Keady
3 1177 Katherine Welch Cassin Academy
3 990 Ruby Roche O'Dwyer

322 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 924 Cameron Peacock Keane-O'Brien
2 990 Ruby Roche O'Dwyer
3 159 Dominic Boisselle Fay-Healy
3 307 Ella Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
3 382 Siena Elliffe Harney-Pender-Keady

323 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1161 Charlotte Walls Ashurst Academy
2 307 Ella Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
2 990 Ruby Roche O'Dwyer
3 1177 Katherine Welch Cassin Academy
3 731 Lauren McAteer Harney-Pender-Keady
3 382 Siena Elliffe Harney-Pender-Keady

324 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 990 Ruby Roche O'Dwyer
2 924 Cameron Peacock Keane-O'Brien
3 1161 Charlotte Walls Ashurst Academy
3 731 Lauren McAteer Harney-Pender-Keady
3 382 Siena Elliffe Harney-Pender-Keady

325 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 239 Annabelle Chown Kanaley
2 645 Emma Lacchia O'Shea-Chaplin
2 459 Madeline Gawlick Stillson
3 580 Anna Jackson Roisin Academy
3 625 Bridget Kidd O'Shea-Chaplin
3 525 Caroline Hanley Brady Academy
3 329 Ella Darling Keane-O'Brien
3 154 Erin Bigham Haley
3 1195 Lydia Winkowski Griffith
3 721 Molly Marshall McDonough-Grimes

326 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 459 Madeline Gawlick Stillson
2 625 Bridget Kidd O'Shea-Chaplin
3 645 Emma Lacchia O'Shea-Chaplin

327 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 239 Annabelle Chown Kanaley
1 459 Madeline Gawlick Stillson
2 580 Anna Jackson Roisin Academy
2 625 Bridget Kidd O'Shea-Chaplin
2 525 Caroline Hanley Brady Academy
3 329 Ella Darling Keane-O'Brien
3 1155 Maeve Vermette Forbes
3 927 Nora Peirce O'Shea-Chaplin

328 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 580 Anna Jackson Roisin Academy
2 459 Madeline Gawlick Stillson
3 1106 Aiden Stucki Murray
3 625 Bridget Kidd O'Shea-Chaplin
3 645 Emma Lacchia O'Shea-Chaplin
3 688 Madelyn Lyons O'Shea-Chaplin
3 532 Mairead Hebard Harney-Pender-Keady
3 927 Nora Peirce O'Shea-Chaplin
3 381 Seamus Egan Forbes

329 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1106 Aiden Stucki Murray
2 381 Seamus Egan Forbes
3 580 Anna Jackson Roisin Academy
3 645 Emma Lacchia O'Shea-Chaplin
3 459 Madeline Gawlick Stillson
3 532 Mairead Hebard Harney-Pender-Keady
3 927 Nora Peirce O'Shea-Chaplin

330 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 381 Seamus Egan Forbes
2 239 Annabelle Chown Kanaley
2 329 Ella Darling Keane-O'Brien
3 525 Caroline Hanley Brady Academy
3 688 Madelyn Lyons O'Shea-Chaplin
3 1155 Maeve Vermette Forbes

331 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 936 Nina Pierre Kanaley
2 1148 Frances Turley O'Dwyer
3 488 Caroline Gouley Sheeaun Academy
3 569 Caroline Hubbard O'Dwyer
3 699 Colleen Mahoney Kanaley
3 950 Hagan Power Murray
3 659 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano

332 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 699 Colleen Mahoney Kanaley
2 936 Nina Pierre Kanaley

333 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 488 Caroline Gouley Sheeaun Academy
2 699 Colleen Mahoney Kanaley
2 936 Nina Pierre Kanaley
3 836 Bridget Mulkeen O'Dwyer
3 569 Caroline Hubbard O'Dwyer
3 891 Clare O'Keefe Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 1148 Frances Turley O'Dwyer

334 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1181 Lindsay White Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 699 Colleen Mahoney Kanaley
2 950 Hagan Power Murray
3 803 Abby Miles McGonagle
3 569 Caroline Hubbard O'Dwyer
3 1044 Sela Shanelaris Murray

335 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 891 Clare O'Keefe Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 1181 Lindsay White Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 1044 Sela Shanelaris Murray
3 1166 Abigail Ward Murray
3 836 Bridget Mulkeen O'Dwyer
3 488 Caroline Gouley Sheeaun Academy
3 950 Hagan Power Murray
3 659 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano

336 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 936 Nina Pierre Kanaley
2 1148 Frances Turley O'Dwyer
3 803 Abby Miles McGonagle
3 836 Bridget Mulkeen O'Dwyer
3 569 Caroline Hubbard O'Dwyer

337 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 560 Madison Holmberg Heavey-Quinn
1 125 Morgan Arthurs Sullivan-Stewart
2 873 Erin Nygard Gray
2 1205 Gracie Yang Hansen-Keohane
2 1055 Justin Shiaman Doyle-Corrigan
3 223 Catherine Carr O'Dwyer
3 820 Claire Mooney Murray
3 286 Delaney Cook Murray
3 824 Hannah Morgan Murray
3 1037 Kayla Sellers Sullivan-Stewart
3 905 Keara Opalenik Spirited Soles

338 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 873 Erin Nygard Gray
2 428 Bailey Ford Kanaley
3 631 Margaret King Irish Rhythm School

339 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 554 Abigail Hogan Woods
1 275 Maggie Connors McFadden
2 428 Bailey Ford Kanaley
2 162 Caitlin Bolger Smith-Houlihan
2 824 Hannah Morgan Murray
3 432 Brady Fox Sullivan-Stewart
3 120 Kailey Araujo Proto Casano
3 125 Morgan Arthurs Sullivan-Stewart

340 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 560 Madison Holmberg Heavey-Quinn
2 432 Brady Fox Sullivan-Stewart
2 631 Margaret King Irish Rhythm School
3 286 Delaney Cook Murray
3 905 Keara Opalenik Spirited Soles
3 275 Maggie Connors McFadden
3 125 Morgan Arthurs Sullivan-Stewart

341 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 162 Caitlin Bolger Smith-Houlihan
1 1205 Gracie Yang Hansen-Keohane
2 223 Catherine Carr O'Dwyer
2 873 Erin Nygard Gray
2 824 Hannah Morgan Murray
2 275 Maggie Connors McFadden
2 972 melanie Rand McDonough-Grimes
3 278 Alana Conway Hansen-Keohane
3 1140 Ava Toglia Connolly Academy
3 428 Bailey Ford Kanaley
3 432 Brady Fox Sullivan-Stewart
3 820 Claire Mooney Murray
3 286 Delaney Cook Murray
3 1055 Justin Shiaman Doyle-Corrigan
3 120 Kailey Araujo Proto Casano
3 1037 Kayla Sellers Sullivan-Stewart
3 560 Madison Holmberg Heavey-Quinn
3 631 Margaret King Irish Rhythm School
3 125 Morgan Arthurs Sullivan-Stewart

342 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 873 Erin Nygard Gray
2 223 Catherine Carr O'Dwyer
2 1205 Gracie Yang Hansen-Keohane
3 162 Caitlin Bolger Smith-Houlihan
3 125 Morgan Arthurs Sullivan-Stewart

343 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 962 Coral Punch Kanaley
2 289 Hazel Cormier O'Shea-Chaplin
3 945 Alannah Pont Spirited Soles
3 490 Fiona Grace Murray
3 1134 Kellyann Taylor Coogan
3 135 Sarah Barberian Goulding

345 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 490 Fiona Grace Murray
2 962 Coral Punch Kanaley
2 289 Hazel Cormier O'Shea-Chaplin
3 806 Jane Miller Inishfree
3 495 Lucy Gray O'Shea-Chaplin
3 1057 Maeve Shortt Haley
3 409 Rylan Flagg Stillson

346 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 289 Hazel Cormier O'Shea-Chaplin
2 409 Rylan Flagg Stillson
2 135 Sarah Barberian Goulding
3 945 Alannah Pont Spirited Soles
3 962 Coral Punch Kanaley
3 559 Sinead Hogan Clann Lir Academy

347 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 490 Fiona Grace Murray
2 945 Alannah Pont Spirited Soles
2 806 Jane Miller Inishfree
2 559 Sinead Hogan Clann Lir Academy
3 195 Amelia Brown Heavey-Quinn
3 1057 Maeve Shortt Haley

348 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 559 Sinead Hogan Clann Lir Academy
2 806 Jane Miller Inishfree
2 1057 Maeve Shortt Haley
3 195 Amelia Brown Heavey-Quinn
3 309 Emma Cronin McDonough-Grimes

349 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 197 Callie Brown Clann Lir Academy
2 338 Arden Degan McDonough-Grimes
2 663 Courtney Lee Brady Academy
3 549 Megan Hillaker McGonagle
3 856 Rory murphy Clann Lir Academy
3 1146 Samantha Tuck Heavey-Quinn
3 907 Tegan Opalenik Spirited Soles

351 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 197 Callie Brown Clann Lir Academy
2 663 Courtney Lee Brady Academy
3 442 Aisling Frugoli Heavey-Quinn
3 593 Alba Jordan Sullivan
3 840 Ava Mulkerrin Clann Lir Academy
3 476 Bridget Gilmartin O'Shea-Chaplin
3 549 Megan Hillaker McGonagle
3 907 Tegan Opalenik Spirited Soles

352 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 393 Tara Feeney Haley
2 549 Megan Hillaker McGonagle
3 236 Claudia Chesnes Spirited Soles
3 856 Rory murphy Clann Lir Academy
3 907 Tegan Opalenik Spirited Soles

353 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 338 Arden Degan McDonough-Grimes
1 236 Claudia Chesnes Spirited Soles
2 856 Rory murphy Clann Lir Academy
3 476 Bridget Gilmartin O'Shea-Chaplin
3 197 Callie Brown Clann Lir Academy

354 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 549 Megan Hillaker McGonagle
2 593 Alba Jordan Sullivan
3 840 Ava Mulkerrin Clann Lir Academy

355 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 149 John Paul Beirne Irish Rhythm
1 105 Juliana Abramson Hansen-Keohane
2 643 Charlotte LaBranche Kanaley
2 132 Lindsay Bamford McGonagle
3 728 Caroline Mc Laughlin O'Shea-Chaplin
3 661 Colleen Leary Connolly Academy
3 304 Delaney Cronan Clann Lir Academy
3 874 Eve O Broin Haley
3 682 Gwendolyn Lybarger McFadden
3 794 Julia Melcher Haley
3 977 Julia Reno McFadden
3 248 Leah Cody Proto Casano
3 436 Maureen Fox O'Dwyer
3 976 Monika Rennick Stanford
3 853 Niamh Murphy Murray

357 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 121 Amanda Arcieri Hansen-Keohane
1 794 Julia Melcher Haley
1 105 Juliana Abramson Hansen-Keohane
2 682 Gwendolyn Lybarger McFadden
2 818 Lianna Montgomery Haley
3 643 Charlotte LaBranche Kanaley
3 661 Colleen Leary Connolly Academy
3 870 Daria Noonan-Wehmehyer McFadden
3 304 Delaney Cronan Clann Lir Academy
3 874 Eve O Broin Haley
3 669 Madeline Leno McDonough-Grimes
3 436 Maureen Fox O'Dwyer
3 976 Monika Rennick Stanford
3 930 Nathalie Perron Short
3 853 Niamh Murphy Murray

358 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 661 Colleen Leary Connolly Academy
1 304 Delaney Cronan Clann Lir Academy
2 368 Caeli Drummey McDonough-Grimes
2 643 Charlotte LaBranche Kanaley
3 728 Caroline Mc Laughlin O'Shea-Chaplin
3 115 Colleen Ambrose Connolly Academy
3 870 Daria Noonan-Wehmehyer McFadden
3 874 Eve O Broin Haley
3 682 Gwendolyn Lybarger McFadden
3 149 John Paul Beirne Irish Rhythm
3 248 Leah Cody Proto Casano
3 132 Lindsay Bamford McGonagle
3 669 Madeline Leno McDonough-Grimes
3 976 Monika Rennick Stanford

359 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 126 Kayla Aschiero Sullivan-Stewart
1 436 Maureen Fox O'Dwyer
2 643 Charlotte LaBranche Kanaley
2 304 Delaney Cronan Clann Lir Academy
2 682 Gwendolyn Lybarger McFadden
3 870 Daria Noonan-Wehmehyer McFadden
3 1017 Helen Salvatore McGonagle
3 828 Jillian Morse McDonough-Grimes
3 794 Julia Melcher Haley
3 248 Leah Cody Proto Casano
3 316 Mia Cullen McGonagle
3 469 Valerie Gillen McFadden

360 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 436 Maureen Fox O'Dwyer
2 115 Colleen Ambrose Connolly Academy
2 248 Leah Cody Proto Casano
3 277 Abby Conway O'Shea-Chaplin
3 155 Jean Blanchard Heavey-Quinn
3 828 Jillian Morse McDonough-Grimes
3 149 John Paul Beirne Irish Rhythm
3 794 Julia Melcher Haley
3 976 Monika Rennick Stanford
3 930 Nathalie Perron Short

601 Boys & Girls Charity Special Treble Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 249 Giovanna Coffey Harney-Pender-Keady

602 Boys & Girls Charity Special Treble Reel Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 1156 Maeve Verzella Mulcahy Academy
2 234 Léa Charest Short
3 990 Ruby Roche O'Dwyer

603 Boys & Girls Charity Special Treble Reel Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 209 Carys Campbell Short
2 160 Rosalie Boisselle Fay-Healy
3 1022 hannah saunders McDonough-Grimes

604 Boys & Girls Charity Special Treble Reel Under 15 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 799 Emily Messier Scoil Rince Luimni
2 442 Aisling Frugoli Heavey-Quinn
3 989 Marilyn Roche O'Dwyer
3 953 Niall Powers Ozyurt O'Dwyer

605 Boys & Girls Charity Special Treble Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 429 Jonathan Ford Kanaley
2 976 Monika Rennick Stanford
2 454 sophia Gatto Stanford
3 801 Jane Michigan BoSoma School of Dance

801 Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 11 All

Place # Dancer School
1 349 Anna Doherty Heavey-Quinn
2 1071 Madelyn Sobotka Griffith
3 127 Mallory Askintowicz Griffith
3 912 Vincent Pagliuca McDonough-Grimes

805 Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 16 All

Place # Dancer School
1 643 Charlotte LaBranche Kanaley
2 442 Aisling Frugoli Heavey-Quinn
3 429 Jonathan Ford Kanaley

807 Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 19 All

Place # Dancer School
1 698 Alexcis Mahoney Heavey-Quinn

901 Men & Ladies Adult Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 768 Donagh McKean McGonagle
2 343 Robyn Descoteau McGonagle

902 Men & Ladies Adult Light Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 736 Angela McCann McDonough-Grimes

903 Men & Ladies Adult Slip Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 343 Robyn Descoteau McGonagle
2 768 Donagh McKean McGonagle
3 736 Angela McCann McDonough-Grimes

904 Men & Ladies Adult Treble Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 343 Robyn Descoteau McGonagle
2 736 Angela McCann McDonough-Grimes
3 768 Donagh McKean McGonagle

905 Men & Ladies Adult Hornpipe Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 343 Robyn Descoteau McGonagle
2 768 Donagh McKean McGonagle
3 736 Angela McCann McDonough-Grimes

906 Men & Ladies Adult Traditional Set Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 736 Angela McCann McDonough-Grimes
2 343 Robyn Descoteau McGonagle

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

401 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Fiona McCabe, IRL, Maggie Basenberg, NH, Linda Sanfilipo, NY

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:04 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 939 Nola Pinkham Brady Academy
2 215 960 Abigail Proulx Murray
3 181 425 Vivian Foley Smith-Houlihan
4 180 1127 Kyle Sullivan Smith-Houlihan
4 180 1156 Maeve Verzella Mulcahy Academy

402 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Fiona McCabe, IRL, Maggie Basenberg, NH, Linda Sanfilipo, NY

20 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:11 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 273 Seamus Connolly Smith-Houlihan
2 205 272 Nora Connolly Haley
3 197 188 Caroline Brennan Harney-Pender-Keady
4 178 750 Austin McDonnell Forbes
5 174 471 James Gillespie Brady Academy
6 172 380 Julia Egan Forbes
7 154 649 Payton Lamott Roisin Academy
8 140 816 Maeve Monteith Smith-Houlihan
9 139 310 Ireland Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
10 126 606 Natalie Kearney Rince Na Sonas

403 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Kim Lancaster, ONT, Michael Belvitch, Il, Dearbhla Fay, AL

20 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:00 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 232.5 1062 Peter Simonini Sullivan
2 231 315 Katherine Crowley Murray
3 189 209 Carys Campbell Short
4 175 350 Bevan Doherty Forbes
5 174.5 770 Sarah McKenna Brady Academy
6 158.5 1018 Sadie Sanford Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
7 148.5 938 Emma Pinkham Brady Academy
8 140 210 Julia Campbell Broesler
9 137 632 Kensington Kirk Brady Academy
10 131.5 917 Taylor Palinski Sullivan-Stewart

404 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Kim Lancaster, ONT, Michael Belvitch, Il, Dearbhla Fay, AL

25 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 13 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:16 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 1162 Cian Walls Ashurst Academy
2 215 1185 Colleen Williams Scoil Rince Luimni
3 180 152 Kenzie Bennett Haley
4 172.5 647 Alexandra LaFleur Cassin Academy
4 172.5 1186 Eva Williams Stillson
6 163 390 Cosette Fay Forbes
7 142.5 597 Madison Rose Kahler Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
8 133 1136 Maggie Teahan Harney-Pender-Keady
9 131.5 583 Isabella Jensen Scoil Rince Luimni
10 129.5 848 Caitlin Murphy Brady Academy
11 129 324 Abigail Grace Daley Griffith
12 126.5 784 Maeve McNamara Haley
13 116 967 Amelia Quinn Inishfree

405 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Kim Lancaster, ONT, Michael Belvitch, Il, Dearbhla Fay, AL

33 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 17 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:44 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 925 Meredith Peacock Keane-O'Brien
2 199 413 Margaret Flaherty Harney-Pender-Keady
3 173 172 Haley Boylan Keane-O'Brien
4 158 956 Angelina Principe Short
5 157.5 119 Rowynn Applebee Short
6 155.5 1096 Adelle Stanton-Bursey Fay-Healy
7 151 151 Delaney Benevides Harney-Pender-Keady
8 147.5 157 Abby Bligh Harney-Pender-Keady
9 145 535 Faith Heffernan Harney-Pender-Keady
10 129.5 778 Tayla McLaughlin Harney-Pender-Keady
11 125.5 339 Evyan DeGeorge Sullivan
12 116 191 Shannon Bresnahan Kenny Academy
13 115.5 206 Marta Buxbaum Bracken
14 115 613 Caitlin Kelly Haley
15 110.5 899 Alyssa OKeefe Heavey-Quinn
16 103 834 Abigail Mulhall Heavey-Quinn
17 99.5 492 Emerson Graham Harney-Pender-Keady

406 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Kim Lancaster, ONT, Michael Belvitch, Il, Dearbhla Fay, AL

33 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 17 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:25 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 253 185 Nora Brannegan Sheeaun Academy
2 197 192 Catherine Brisbane Kenny Academy
3 195.33 953 Niall Powers Ozyurt O'Dwyer
4 176.33 114 Ava Alex Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
5 161 883 Emma O'Connell Inishfree
6 159 346 Kate DeSousa Griffith
7 151.5 989 Marilyn Roche O'Dwyer
8 138.5 605 Bridget Keane Forbes
9 133.5 1049 Katie Sheehan Ashurst Academy
10 129.5 685 Ava Lynch Brady Academy
11 126 756 Neeve McGeoghean Goulding
12 120 1174 Cate Weidenbach Inishfree
13 118.33 692 Maggie Madaio Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
14 113 787 Sean McSweet Sheeaun Academy
15 112.5 1059 Clara Shvets Stillson
16 109 529 Katherine Harren Santacroce
17 107.5 965 Charley Quigley McDonough-Grimes

407 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Fiona McCabe, IRL, Maggie Basenberg, NH, Linda Sanfilipo, NY

31 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 16 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:58 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 225 615 ella kelly Kanaley
2 191 719 Alicia Marsh Short
2 191 521 Josie Halporn Inishfree
4 181 995 Nora Rooney Haley
5 168 1196 Maeve Wiser McInerney
6 160 723 Grace Masterson O'Shea-Chaplin
7 156 964 Kayla Purcell Scoil Rince Luimni
8 145 859 Avery Murray Haley
9 129.5 403 Gianna Fiore O'Shea-Chaplin
10 129 1203 Emily Wright Goulding
11 128.5 982 Mackenzie Richards Scoil Rince Luimni
12 125 611 Abby Kelly Murphy Academy
13 117 1025 Lily Sava Bracken
14 114.5 1124 Fionnuala Sullivan Griffith
15 109 855 Rebecca Murphy Anam Cara
16 105.5 826 Jacqueline Morrison Proto Casano

408 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Fiona McCabe, IRL, Maggie Basenberg, NH, Linda Sanfilipo, NY

23 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 12 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:26 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 633 Madeline Klipfel Goulding
2 200 313 Helen Croteau O'Dwyer
3 190 954 Caroline Pozerski Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 176 513 Bridget Hackett O'Dwyer
5 174 734 Teagan McCaffrey O'Shea-Chaplin
6 172 139 Meghan Bartel Murray
7 148 844 Rosemary Munkres McFadden
8 147 202 Sarah Burns Bracken
9 145 531 Evy Hatzigiannis Goulding
10 144 317 Claire Culliton Griffith
11 119 1064 Vanessa Slack Griffith
12 117 212 Aidan Cantrell Bracken

409 Men & Ladies Preliminary 2 Rounds 16 & Over

Judged By: Fiona McCabe, IRL, Maggie Basenberg, NH, Linda Sanfilipo, NY

32 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 16 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:11 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 512 Emma Guzi Inishfree
2 206 1041 Kaylly Senna Griffith
3 189.5 1128 Grace Sweeney Beecher Murray
4 172.5 336 Silvie De Simone Forbes
5 167 793 Alexa Mehlman Haley
6 147 882 Caitlin O'Connell Inishfree
7 142 865 Caitlin Nee Harney-Pender-Keady
8 134 412 Hannah Flaherty McGonagle
9 133 548 Grace Hillaker McGonagle
10 127 198 Katie Bucking Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
11 123 698 Alexcis Mahoney Heavey-Quinn
12 116 434 Katie Fox O'Dwyer
13 113 456 Caroline Gaughan Heavey-Quinn
14 104 1164 Eleanore Walsh O'Shea-Chaplin
15 103.5 224 Ciara Carroll O'Shea-Chaplin
16 103 922 Isabelle Patriquin Heavey-Quinn

501 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 09

Judged By: Joe Seletski, NY, Sheila Cloherty, MA, John` O'Keefe, CT

3 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:50 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 1120 Kiley Sudhalter Harney-Pender-Keady
2 215 933 Scarlett Petrarca Murray
3 205 448 Katelyn Gagliard Smith-Houlihan

502 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Joe Seletski, NY, Sheila Cloherty, MA, John` O'Keefe, CT

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:59 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 1170 Darla Waters Murray
2 206 397 Charley Finlay Murray
3 198 217 Liliana Carey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 183 410 Elizabeth Flaherty Harney-Pender-Keady
5 181 254 Avery Condon Harney-Pender-Keady

503 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Fiona McCabe, IRL, Maggie Basenberg, NH, Linda Sanfilipo, NY

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:51 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 235 1104 Chloe Stowe Hansen-Keohane
2 209 1031 Madeline schnitzer Kanaley
3 206 352 Kaelin Donahue Harney-Pender-Keady
4 196 462 Morgan Gentilucci McInerney
5 190 1022 hannah saunders McDonough-Grimes

504 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Joe Seletski, NY, Sheila Cloherty, MA, John` O'Keefe, CT

18 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:36 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 404 Isabella Fiore O'Shea-Chaplin
2 231 711 Fiona Marino Bracken
3 200 142 Aselin Bates Short
4 193 520 Eva Halporn Inishfree
5 166 245 Hannah Clegg Fay-Healy
6 153 138 Colleen Bartel Murray
7 138 969 Kendall Quinn Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
8 136 160 Rosalie Boisselle Fay-Healy
9 135 128 Molly Aubertine Forbes

505 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Karl Drake, GA, Maggie Ritnour, NY, Marcus Maloney, IRL

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:18 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 887 Brigid O'Connor Murray
2 215 745 Josie Mcclory Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 205 746 Charlotte McDaniel Murray
4 180 561 Johanna Holmes Sullivan-Stewart
5 156 1014 Catherine Ruo Harney-Pender-Keady
5 156 579 Michaela Isaacson Short
7 150 461 Keira Gentilucci McInerney
8 146 1107 Emma Stucki Murray

506 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Fiona McCabe, IRL, Maggie Basenberg, NH, Linda Sanfilipo, NY

20 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:16 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 1095 Lila Stanton Heavey-Quinn
2 218 980 Rachael Reynolds Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 180 758 Abigail May McGonigle Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 177 516 Anna Hall McFadden
5 170 571 Molly Humphrey McInerney
6 163.5 785 Moirin McNamara Griffith
7 155 1171 Evah Waters Murray
8 151 257 Julie Condon Clann Lir Academy
9 142 893 Katie O'Toole Brady Academy
10 135 511 Alice Guzi Inishfree

507 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Karl Drake, GA, Maggie Ritnour, NY, Marcus Maloney, IRL

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:46 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 235 211 Sarah Canniff Kenny Academy
2 225 726 Arianna Mazur Murray
3 205 637 Maggie Krein Murray
4 196 861 Grace Murray Clann Lir Academy
5 172 458 Hannah Gawlick Stillson
6 164