New England Regional Feis 2019

All Grade Results:

8 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 1073 Ana Grace Jimenez Harney-Pender-Keady
2 350 Alessia Myers McDonough-Grimes
2 582 Marycatherine Ward Connolly Academy
3 678 Braelyn Bradley Connolly Academy
3 680 Brielle Bradley Connolly Academy
3 944 Owen Gayeski Inishfree

9 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 944 Owen Gayeski Inishfree
2 1073 Ana Grace Jimenez Harney-Pender-Keady
3 678 Braelyn Bradley Connolly Academy
3 680 Brielle Bradley Connolly Academy
3 582 Marycatherine Ward Connolly Academy

10 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 350 Alessia Myers McDonough-Grimes

11A Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 532 Luna Takei Smith-Houlihan
1 617 Zora Abrams Harney-Pender-Keady
2 185 Caitlin Maass Connolly Academy
2 912 Emma Foley Harney-Pender-Keady
2 218 Sadie Mathers Keane-O'Brien
3 116 Annie Keller Inishfree
3 741 Chloe Coffey Harney-Pender-Keady
3 334 Coranna Murphy Scoil Rince Luimni
3 636 Ella Attfield Woods
3 762 Ella Connolly Connolly Academy
3 476 Gemma Schneider O'Shea-Chaplin
3 132 Juniper Kidd Inishfree
3 417 Lyla Petrarca Murray
3 227 Molly McBride Kelly School - RI
3 746 Penelope Cole Murray
3 139 Saorla Kirwan Connolly Academy

11B Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 1016 Katherine Haverty Goulding
1 1033 Noah Herman Haley
2 672 Avery Bouvier Kelly School - RI
2 179 Delia Lydon Woods
2 850 Lulu Dowling Kenny Academy
2 425 Meaghan Piscitello Smith-Houlihan
2 1065 SOPHIA JADDOU Inishfree
3 933 Eleanor Galvao Harney-Pender-Keady
3 527 Hailey Sullivan Smith-Houlihan
3 537 Hailey Taptick Short
3 140 Juliana Klaassen Woods
3 390 Kateri Opalenik Spirited Soles
3 513 Kearol Stack McGonagle
3 601 Noelle White Connolly Academy
3 456 Norah Roebuck Goulding
3 796 Roisin Cronin Brady Academy
3 358 Rory Neal Kenny Academy

12A Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 334 Coranna Murphy Scoil Rince Luimni
1 476 Gemma Schneider O'Shea-Chaplin
2 832 Abigail Devlin Connolly Academy
2 417 Lyla Petrarca Murray
2 227 Molly McBride Kelly School - RI
2 218 Sadie Mathers Keane-O'Brien
3 741 Chloe Coffey Harney-Pender-Keady
3 636 Ella Attfield Woods
3 912 Emma Foley Harney-Pender-Keady
3 532 Luna Takei Smith-Houlihan
3 746 Penelope Cole Murray

12B Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 1033 Noah Herman Haley
1 1065 SOPHIA JADDOU Inishfree
2 527 Hailey Sullivan Smith-Houlihan
3 390 Kateri Opalenik Spirited Soles
3 1016 Katherine Haverty Goulding
3 850 Lulu Dowling Kenny Academy
3 358 Rory Neal Kenny Academy

13A Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 334 Coranna Murphy Scoil Rince Luimni
2 746 Penelope Cole Murray
3 832 Abigail Devlin Connolly Academy
3 218 Sadie Mathers Keane-O'Brien
3 139 Saorla Kirwan Connolly Academy

13B Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 1016 Katherine Haverty Goulding
2 527 Hailey Sullivan Smith-Houlihan
3 390 Kateri Opalenik Spirited Soles
3 425 Meaghan Piscitello Smith-Houlihan

14A Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 943 Dexter Gayeski Inishfree
1 239 Willa McCarthy Smith-Houlihan
2 661 Avery Blaquiere Harney-Pender-Keady
2 951 Ella Gilligan McFadden
2 963 Greer Goudey McFadden
2 355 Jolee Nagle Bracken
3 414 Lydia Perry Goulding
3 434 Norah Pritchard McGonagle
4 421 Ava Pierson McGonagle
4 488 Braedyn Sheehan Connolly Academy
4 381 Ciara O’Mahony Kenny Academy
4 345 Elise Murray Black Rose Academy
4 649 Hayden Bayer McGonagle

14B Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 499 Aisling Smith Harney-Pender-Keady
1 733 Ali Clarke Brady Academy
1 161 Katie Leahy Goulding
2 449 Katherine Riley Harney-Pender-Keady
2 521 Monika Stintmane Smith-Houlihan
2 608 Rhea Wnukowski Murphy Academy
2 822 Sara Dennison Goulding
2 282 Teagan McNamee Connolly Academy
3 356 Aife Maya Naik Bracken
3 1052 Caileen Hughes Kelly School - RI
3 320 Scout Moyer Bracken
3 660 Teagan Blaney Forbes
3 814 Yellenna Damigella Forbes

15A Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 239 Willa McCarthy Smith-Houlihan
2 421 Ava Pierson McGonagle
2 488 Braedyn Sheehan Connolly Academy
3 943 Dexter Gayeski Inishfree
3 963 Greer Goudey McFadden
3 355 Jolee Nagle Bracken
3 414 Lydia Perry Goulding

15B Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 161 Katie Leahy Goulding
2 521 Monika Stintmane Smith-Houlihan
3 822 Sara Dennison Goulding
4 356 Aife Maya Naik Bracken
4 320 Scout Moyer Bracken
4 282 Teagan McNamee Connolly Academy

16A Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 355 Jolee Nagle Bracken
2 661 Avery Blaquiere Harney-Pender-Keady
3 421 Ava Pierson McGonagle

16B Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 161 Katie Leahy Goulding
2 499 Aisling Smith Harney-Pender-Keady
3 320 Scout Moyer Bracken
3 814 Yellenna Damigella Forbes

17 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 128 Caroline Kenny Goulding
1 854 Ciara Duffy Haley
1 138 Eila Kirwan Connolly Academy
2 281 Fiona McNamee O'Shea-Chaplin
2 450 Jessica Rioux Kenny Academy
2 517 Piage Steinkrauss Kenny Academy
2 977 William Greenhalgh Smith-Houlihan
3 105 Isabel Kane Harney-Pender-Keady
3 293 Ivy Meunier Kelly School - RI
3 1074 Paige Johns Sullivan-Stewart
3 275 Sydney McLean Clann Lir Academy
4 187 Brynna MacGillivary McGonagle
4 659 Colette Berger Harney-Pender-Keady
4 749 Kate Collins Clann Lir Academy
4 697 Katie Byrne Clann Lir Academy

18 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 128 Caroline Kenny Goulding
2 854 Ciara Duffy Haley
2 138 Eila Kirwan Connolly Academy
2 281 Fiona McNamee O'Shea-Chaplin
3 450 Jessica Rioux Kenny Academy
3 1074 Paige Johns Sullivan-Stewart
3 517 Piage Steinkrauss Kenny Academy
3 275 Sydney McLean Clann Lir Academy

19 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 281 Fiona McNamee O'Shea-Chaplin
1 275 Sydney McLean Clann Lir Academy
2 128 Caroline Kenny Goulding
2 854 Ciara Duffy Haley
3 138 Eila Kirwan Connolly Academy
3 1074 Paige Johns Sullivan-Stewart

23 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 465 Amelia Rufo Murphy Academy
2 491 Willow Shinney-Kalafatas Haley
3 191 Christopher Maderos Forbes
3 533 Elizabeth Tangney Harney-Pender-Keady
3 562 Violette Vaudo McGonagle

24 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 465 Amelia Rufo Murphy Academy
2 562 Violette Vaudo McGonagle
3 191 Christopher Maderos Forbes

25 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 491 Willow Shinney-Kalafatas Haley
2 465 Amelia Rufo Murphy Academy
3 562 Violette Vaudo McGonagle

29 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 652 Carissa Beard Smith-Houlihan
2 534 Julia Tangney Harney-Pender-Keady
3 616 Azaliah Abrams Harney-Pender-Keady
4 285 Jenna Meehan Goulding
4 978 Zachary Greenhalgh Smith-Houlihan

30 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 616 Azaliah Abrams Harney-Pender-Keady
2 978 Zachary Greenhalgh Smith-Houlihan
3 652 Carissa Beard Smith-Houlihan
3 285 Jenna Meehan Goulding
3 534 Julia Tangney Harney-Pender-Keady

31 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 616 Azaliah Abrams Harney-Pender-Keady
2 534 Julia Tangney Harney-Pender-Keady

106 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 344 Shaela Murphy Costello
2 422 Áine Pinkham Brady Academy
3 628 Consuelo Anderson O'Shea-Chaplin
4 321 Bridget Muenzberg McInerney
4 106 Maeve Kane Keane-O'Brien

107 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 344 Shaela Murphy Costello
2 609 Rowan Wong O'Shea-Chaplin
3 422 Áine Pinkham Brady Academy
4 628 Consuelo Anderson O'Shea-Chaplin
4 106 Maeve Kane Keane-O'Brien

108 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 344 Shaela Murphy Costello
2 628 Consuelo Anderson O'Shea-Chaplin
2 609 Rowan Wong O'Shea-Chaplin
3 106 Maeve Kane Keane-O'Brien

109 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 609 Rowan Wong O'Shea-Chaplin
2 628 Consuelo Anderson O'Shea-Chaplin
3 621 Lilah Agen Keane-O'Brien

110 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 628 Consuelo Anderson O'Shea-Chaplin
1 609 Rowan Wong O'Shea-Chaplin

111 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 551 Annaliese Tubbs Inishfree
1 1021 Cara Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
1 886 Erin Finnegan Heavey-Quinn
2 1069 Alison Jenness Murray
2 125 Mia Kelly Kelly School - RI
2 797 Tatum Crotty Smith-Houlihan
3 364 Cate O'Brien Hansen-Keohane
3 217 Gabriella Mastrangelo Scoil Rince Luimni
3 322 Marlee Mulcahy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 409 Mary Peirce O'Shea-Chaplin
3 237 Rosie McCarthy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

112 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1069 Alison Jenness Murray
1 797 Tatum Crotty Smith-Houlihan
2 364 Cate O'Brien Hansen-Keohane
2 886 Erin Finnegan Heavey-Quinn
2 1041 Kaitlyn Hoffey Harney-Pender-Keady
2 965 Marianne Gould Black Rose Academy
3 577 Delia Walsh O'Shea-Chaplin
3 539 Emily Teahan Hansen-Keohane
3 1054 Kylee Hughes Brady Academy
3 183 Sinead Lynch Smith-Houlihan

113 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 551 Annaliese Tubbs Inishfree
1 1054 Kylee Hughes Brady Academy
2 1021 Cara Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
2 886 Erin Finnegan Heavey-Quinn
3 1069 Alison Jenness Murray
3 1041 Kaitlyn Hoffey Harney-Pender-Keady
3 125 Mia Kelly Kelly School - RI
3 183 Sinead Lynch Smith-Houlihan

114 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 551 Annaliese Tubbs Inishfree
1 1041 Kaitlyn Hoffey Harney-Pender-Keady
2 841 Kaelyn DiMascio Griffith
2 237 Rosie McCarthy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 1069 Alison Jenness Murray
3 1054 Kylee Hughes Brady Academy
3 125 Mia Kelly Kelly School - RI

115 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 841 Kaelyn DiMascio Griffith
2 322 Marlee Mulcahy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 1054 Kylee Hughes Brady Academy

116 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 570 Kolby Walker Bracken
2 615 Kayleigh Abell Harney-Pender-Keady
2 295 Lila Miele Scoil Rince Luimni
2 1029 Riley Helling Murray
3 155 Aislin Langill Kenny Academy
3 468 Avery Santo Kelly School - RI
3 252 Claire McDonough Heavey-Quinn
3 498 Juliette Smedile Brady Academy
3 272 Sinead McLaughlin Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

117 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 615 Kayleigh Abell Harney-Pender-Keady
2 498 Juliette Smedile Brady Academy
2 570 Kolby Walker Bracken
2 272 Sinead McLaughlin Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 155 Aislin Langill Kenny Academy
3 682 Keira Brannigan Inishfree
3 172 Liliana Longo Goulding
4 690 Abigail Bryson Kelly School - RI
4 252 Claire McDonough Heavey-Quinn
4 581 Colleen Ward Connolly Academy
4 397 Grant Palardy McDonough-Grimes
4 1029 Riley Helling Murray

118 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 252 Claire McDonough Heavey-Quinn
1 615 Kayleigh Abell Harney-Pender-Keady
1 1029 Riley Helling Murray
2 155 Aislin Langill Kenny Academy
2 581 Colleen Ward Connolly Academy
2 908 Juliette Flynn Proto Casano
2 295 Lila Miele Scoil Rince Luimni
3 690 Abigail Bryson Kelly School - RI
3 906 Aislynn Flynn Proto Casano
3 108 Kelly Karavish Griffith
3 570 Kolby Walker Bracken
3 172 Liliana Longo Goulding
3 979 Ruth Grendol McInerney

119 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 615 Kayleigh Abell Harney-Pender-Keady
1 1029 Riley Helling Murray
2 252 Claire McDonough Heavey-Quinn
2 955 Molly Gilmore Connolly Academy
3 155 Aislin Langill Kenny Academy
3 386 AISLING OHAGAN Brady Academy
3 817 Celia Davey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 682 Keira Brannigan Inishfree
3 810 Moira Dadekian The Kelly School of Irish

120 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 570 Kolby Walker Bracken
2 498 Juliette Smedile Brady Academy
2 1047 Phoebe Houston Kenny Academy
3 690 Abigail Bryson Kelly School - RI
3 272 Sinead McLaughlin Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

121 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 529 May Sullivan Goulding
1 339 Nicholas Murphy Haley
2 738 Delaney Clegg Haley
2 1013 Eilee Harrington Forbes
2 318 Keaton Mortimer O'Shea-Chaplin
2 507 Kristen Spencer McInerney
3 878 Courtney Ferri Sullivan-Stewart
3 705 Madelyn Cann Kelly School - RI

122 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 339 Nicholas Murphy Haley
2 507 Kristen Spencer McInerney
2 705 Madelyn Cann Kelly School - RI
2 273 Skyah McLaughlin Murray
3 878 Courtney Ferri Sullivan-Stewart
3 1013 Eilee Harrington Forbes
3 149 Ryan Kurina McInerney

123 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 273 Skyah McLaughlin Murray
2 457 Claire Rose Forbes
2 1013 Eilee Harrington Forbes
3 483 Aileen Shea Connolly Academy
4 827 Bridget Devaney McInerney
4 878 Courtney Ferri Sullivan-Stewart
4 529 May Sullivan Goulding

124 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 181 Colleen Lynch Smith-Houlihan
2 878 Courtney Ferri Sullivan-Stewart
3 827 Bridget Devaney McInerney
4 1013 Eilee Harrington Forbes
4 709 Grace Card McDonald School
4 318 Keaton Mortimer O'Shea-Chaplin
4 1039 Kelsey Hinchey Griffith
4 503 Kinley Soltoski-Rollings Griffith
4 813 Shannon Daly Proto Casano
4 904 Victoria Fleming Brady Academy

125 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 631 Giorgia Anselmi Goulding
2 878 Courtney Ferri Sullivan-Stewart
3 705 Madelyn Cann Kelly School - RI
4 1013 Eilee Harrington Forbes
4 503 Kinley Soltoski-Rollings Griffith

131 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 901 Mollaigh Flannery McInerney
2 650 Jamie Beamenderfer Murphy Academy
2 835 Meghan Devlin Connolly Academy
3 469 Cadence Santo Kelly School - RI
3 212 Caileigh Marsh Proto Casano

132 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 439 Lillian Rankin Kenny Academy
2 212 Caileigh Marsh Proto Casano
3 469 Cadence Santo Kelly School - RI
3 638 Christine Ayres Kenny Academy
3 901 Mollaigh Flannery McInerney

133 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 901 Mollaigh Flannery McInerney
2 871 Madeline Faucher McInerney
3 469 Cadence Santo Kelly School - RI
4 650 Jamie Beamenderfer Murphy Academy
4 629 Keegan Anderson Kelly School - RI
4 439 Lillian Rankin Kenny Academy

134 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 901 Mollaigh Flannery McInerney
2 212 Caileigh Marsh Proto Casano
3 821 Emily Delude McGonagle
4 469 Cadence Santo Kelly School - RI
4 629 Keegan Anderson Kelly School - RI

135 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 805 Grace Currier Heavey-Quinn
2 212 Caileigh Marsh Proto Casano
2 439 Lillian Rankin Kenny Academy
3 469 Cadence Santo Kelly School - RI
3 629 Keegan Anderson Kelly School - RI

146 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 732 Colleen Clark McFadden
2 462 Isabella Rottler McFadden
3 264 Kelly McGuire McGonagle
4 428 Murron Polk Irish Rhythm
4 936 Natalie Gardner Kelly School - RI

147 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 264 Kelly McGuire McGonagle
2 1061 Arrianna Imbriano Heavey-Quinn
3 843 Laurel Doherty Proto Casano
3 936 Natalie Gardner Kelly School - RI

148 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1061 Arrianna Imbriano Heavey-Quinn
2 843 Laurel Doherty Proto Casano
3 462 Isabella Rottler McFadden
3 264 Kelly McGuire McGonagle

149 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1061 Arrianna Imbriano Heavey-Quinn
2 732 Colleen Clark McFadden
3 264 Kelly McGuire McGonagle

150 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 264 Kelly McGuire McGonagle
2 428 Murron Polk Irish Rhythm
3 1061 Arrianna Imbriano Heavey-Quinn

213 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 745 Emmy Cole Murray
1 841 Kaelyn DiMascio Griffith
2 303 Charlotte Minahan Sullivan-Stewart
2 867 Madelyn Estle Murray
3 1034 Charlotte Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
3 770 Emily Connor Harney-Pender-Keady

214 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 745 Emmy Cole Murray
1 841 Kaelyn DiMascio Griffith
2 303 Charlotte Minahan Sullivan-Stewart
2 510 Lily St Pierre Costello
3 902 Alexandra Fleming Brady Academy
3 982 Isabella Guy Short

215 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 902 Alexandra Fleming Brady Academy
1 303 Charlotte Minahan Sullivan-Stewart
2 995 Gia Hamilton Scoil Rince Luimni
3 745 Emmy Cole Murray
3 982 Isabella Guy Short
3 510 Lily St Pierre Costello

216 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 770 Emily Connor Harney-Pender-Keady
1 982 Isabella Guy Short
2 760 Annabel Connolly Haley
3 303 Charlotte Minahan Sullivan-Stewart
4 995 Gia Hamilton Scoil Rince Luimni

217 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 995 Gia Hamilton Scoil Rince Luimni
2 770 Emily Connor Harney-Pender-Keady
3 982 Isabella Guy Short
4 303 Charlotte Minahan Sullivan-Stewart
4 745 Emmy Cole Murray

218 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 237 Rosie McCarthy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 551 Annaliese Tubbs Inishfree
3 322 Marlee Mulcahy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 760 Annabel Connolly Haley
4 426 Ceileigh Plourde Hansen-Keohane
4 995 Gia Hamilton Scoil Rince Luimni
4 982 Isabella Guy Short

219 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 543 Lilah Theeman Short
2 363 Aine O'Brien Murphy Academy
2 668 Gabrielle Bonia Bracken
3 427 Katherine Podgurski Haley
3 372 Sophie O'Connor Keane-O'Brien
4 259 Alice McGowan Harney-Pender-Keady
4 993 Emma Halpin Brady Academy
4 991 Julia Hall Harney-Pender-Keady
4 962 Lily Gomez O'Shea-Chaplin

220 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 363 Aine O'Brien Murphy Academy
1 991 Julia Hall Harney-Pender-Keady
2 484 Catherine Shea Forbes
2 594 Samantha Welch Short
3 259 Alice McGowan Harney-Pender-Keady
3 372 Sophie O'Connor Keane-O'Brien
4 162 Aine Leane O'Shea-Chaplin
4 962 Lily Gomez O'Shea-Chaplin
4 727 Madeleine Chevalier O'Shea-Chaplin

221 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 668 Gabrielle Bonia Bracken
2 484 Catherine Shea Forbes
2 543 Lilah Theeman Short
2 372 Sophie O'Connor Keane-O'Brien
3 993 Emma Halpin Brady Academy
3 126 Mairead Kennedy Keane-O'Brien
3 810 Moira Dadekian The Kelly School of Irish
3 594 Samantha Welch Short

222 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 259 Alice McGowan Harney-Pender-Keady
2 159 Claire LaRonde Clann Lir Academy
3 713 Karina Carey Keane-O'Brien
4 993 Emma Halpin Brady Academy
4 991 Julia Hall Harney-Pender-Keady
4 962 Lily Gomez O'Shea-Chaplin
4 727 Madeleine Chevalier O'Shea-Chaplin
4 594 Samantha Welch Short

223 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 259 Alice McGowan Harney-Pender-Keady
2 991 Julia Hall Harney-Pender-Keady
3 668 Gabrielle Bonia Bracken
4 484 Catherine Shea Forbes
4 993 Emma Halpin Brady Academy
4 713 Karina Carey Keane-O'Brien
4 727 Madeleine Chevalier O'Shea-Chaplin
4 120 Sofia Kelley Murray

224 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 991 Julia Hall Harney-Pender-Keady
2 427 Katherine Podgurski Haley
2 594 Samantha Welch Short
3 363 Aine O'Brien Murphy Academy
3 993 Emma Halpin Brady Academy
3 713 Karina Carey Keane-O'Brien
4 259 Alice McGowan Harney-Pender-Keady
4 939 Casey Gately Clann Lir Academy
4 484 Catherine Shea Forbes
4 498 Juliette Smedile Brady Academy

225 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 712 Brooke Carey Harney-Pender-Keady
1 724 caitlyn casserly Smith-Houlihan
1 631 Giorgia Anselmi Goulding
2 133 Alyssa Kilday Kelly School - RI
2 168 Brigid Little Forbes
2 1039 Kelsey Hinchey Griffith
2 813 Shannon Daly Proto Casano
2 531 Tess Sullivan O'Shea-Chaplin
3 475 Alicia Schneider O'Shea-Chaplin
3 752 Caitlin Condon Clann Lir Academy
3 455 Chloe Roebuck Goulding
3 593 Riley Welch Murray
3 904 Victoria Fleming Brady Academy
3 1027 Willow Hegarty Smith-Houlihan

226 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 631 Giorgia Anselmi Goulding
1 503 Kinley Soltoski-Rollings Griffith
2 168 Brigid Little Forbes
2 181 Colleen Lynch Smith-Houlihan
2 316 Lily Morrison Sullivan-Stewart
2 865 Meghan Eggers Brady Academy
3 536 Brooke Taptick Short
3 671 Fionnuala Bott Sullivan
3 589 Hannah Weetman Bracken
3 856 Kiera Durkin Heavey-Quinn
3 504 Paige Souliotis Bracken
3 268 Riley McKee Greene-O'Leary

227 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 716 Abigail Carnevale Heavey-Quinn
1 593 Riley Welch Murray
2 934 Anna Galvin Clann Lir Academy
2 168 Brigid Little Forbes
2 455 Chloe Roebuck Goulding
2 550 Genevieve Troy McGonagle
2 631 Giorgia Anselmi Goulding
2 813 Shannon Daly Proto Casano
3 475 Alicia Schneider O'Shea-Chaplin
3 712 Brooke Carey Harney-Pender-Keady
3 676 Elise Boyle McDonough-Grimes
3 1039 Kelsey Hinchey Griffith
3 856 Kiera Durkin Heavey-Quinn
3 503 Kinley Soltoski-Rollings Griffith

228 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 593 Riley Welch Murray
2 543 Lilah Theeman Short
3 168 Brigid Little Forbes
3 536 Brooke Taptick Short
3 550 Genevieve Troy McGonagle
3 589 Hannah Weetman Bracken
3 268 Riley McKee Greene-O'Leary
3 531 Tess Sullivan O'Shea-Chaplin
4 1027 Willow Hegarty Smith-Houlihan

229 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 813 Shannon Daly Proto Casano
2 712 Brooke Carey Harney-Pender-Keady
2 536 Brooke Taptick Short
2 865 Meghan Eggers Brady Academy
3 133 Alyssa Kilday Kelly School - RI
3 455 Chloe Roebuck Goulding
3 392 Nicole Opalenik Spirited Soles
3 268 Riley McKee Greene-O'Leary
4 716 Abigail Carnevale Heavey-Quinn
4 168 Brigid Little Forbes
4 589 Hannah Weetman Bracken

230 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 543 Lilah Theeman Short
2 392 Nicole Opalenik Spirited Soles
3 316 Lily Morrison Sullivan-Stewart
4 934 Anna Galvin Clann Lir Academy
4 752 Caitlin Condon Clann Lir Academy
4 1013 Eilee Harrington Forbes
4 676 Elise Boyle McDonough-Grimes
4 631 Giorgia Anselmi Goulding
4 856 Kiera Durkin Heavey-Quinn
4 865 Meghan Eggers Brady Academy
4 268 Riley McKee Greene-O'Leary
4 813 Shannon Daly Proto Casano

231 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 118 Abigail Kelley Goulding
2 711 Brendan Carey Smith-Houlihan
2 736 Sarah Clarke Brady Academy
3 1019 Caitlin Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
4 584 Allison Waterman Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 368 Anna O'Connell Haley
4 905 AnnaLise Floyd Haley
4 598 Caitlyn Wheeler O'Shea-Chaplin
4 642 Caroline Banks Goulding
4 458 Eve Rose O'Shea-Chaplin
4 319 Fiona Mott Haley
4 731 Jillian Ciotola Kelly School - RI
4 708 Mairi Carchrie-Leigh Scoil Rince Luimni
4 669 Nora Bonner Murray
4 1045 Nora Horton Greene-O'Leary
4 359 Nora Newsham Heavey-Quinn

232 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 118 Abigail Kelley Goulding
2 458 Eve Rose O'Shea-Chaplin
3 699 Veronica Caldwell Harney-Pender-Keady
4 711 Brendan Carey Smith-Houlihan
4 598 Caitlyn Wheeler O'Shea-Chaplin
4 319 Fiona Mott Haley
4 731 Jillian Ciotola Kelly School - RI
4 1045 Nora Horton Greene-O'Leary
4 736 Sarah Clarke Brady Academy
4 626 Sophia Aloise O'Shea-Chaplin

233 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 642 Caroline Banks Goulding
2 118 Abigail Kelley Goulding
3 684 Keira Brennan Greene-O'Leary
3 699 Veronica Caldwell Harney-Pender-Keady
4 584 Allison Waterman Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 574 Bailey Walsh Haley
4 1019 Caitlin Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
4 598 Caitlyn Wheeler O'Shea-Chaplin
4 458 Eve Rose O'Shea-Chaplin
4 731 Jillian Ciotola Kelly School - RI
4 708 Mairi Carchrie-Leigh Scoil Rince Luimni
4 1045 Nora Horton Greene-O'Leary
4 359 Nora Newsham Heavey-Quinn
4 932 Olivia Gallagher Smith-Houlihan

234 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 640 Nolan Baker McGonagle
2 118 Abigail Kelley Goulding
2 152 Priscilla LaBranche Kanaley
3 748 Abigail Collins Clann Lir Academy
3 368 Anna O'Connell Haley
3 642 Caroline Banks Goulding
3 490 Maren Shinney O'Dwyer
3 359 Nora Newsham Heavey-Quinn
3 736 Sarah Clarke Brady Academy
3 699 Veronica Caldwell Harney-Pender-Keady
4 696 Ailia Butler Rince Na Sonas
4 1019 Caitlin Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
4 598 Caitlyn Wheeler O'Shea-Chaplin
4 924 Claire Fracassa Goulding
4 684 Keira Brennan Greene-O'Leary
4 1045 Nora Horton Greene-O'Leary

235 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1066 Grace Jarzabski Cassin Academy
1 723 Rebecca Casey Goulding
2 696 Ailia Butler Rince Na Sonas
2 654 Bernadette Beirne Irish Rhythm
2 1019 Caitlin Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
2 640 Nolan Baker McGonagle
2 152 Priscilla LaBranche Kanaley
3 118 Abigail Kelley Goulding
3 368 Anna O'Connell Haley
3 669 Nora Bonner Murray
3 1045 Nora Horton Greene-O'Leary
3 359 Nora Newsham Heavey-Quinn
3 932 Olivia Gallagher Smith-Houlihan
3 925 Tessa Fraley Goulding

236 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1019 Caitlin Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
1 723 Rebecca Casey Goulding
2 598 Caitlyn Wheeler O'Shea-Chaplin
2 359 Nora Newsham Heavey-Quinn
2 932 Olivia Gallagher Smith-Houlihan
3 696 Ailia Butler Rince Na Sonas
3 905 AnnaLise Floyd Haley
3 711 Brendan Carey Smith-Houlihan
3 319 Fiona Mott Haley
3 1066 Grace Jarzabski Cassin Academy
3 731 Jillian Ciotola Kelly School - RI
3 1045 Nora Horton Greene-O'Leary
3 925 Tessa Fraley Goulding

237 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 253 Natalie McDonough Heavey-Quinn
2 1067 Callie Jeffery O'Shea-Chaplin
3 167 Megan Levett Kelly School - RI
3 495 Sara Sinkewicz McFadden
4 958 Ciara Godley Goulding
4 280 Lily McNamara Haley
4 1032 Mairead Heraghty O'Shea-Chaplin
4 887 Mary Finnegan Heavey-Quinn
4 505 Mary Spearman Kelly School - RI
4 389 Natalie Olkowski Kelly School - RI

238 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 958 Ciara Godley Goulding
2 1067 Callie Jeffery O'Shea-Chaplin
3 389 Natalie Olkowski Kelly School - RI
3 404 Nora Pavento Harney-Pender-Keady
3 677 Simon Boyle McDonough-Grimes
4 459 Kailee Rose Proto Casano
4 1032 Mairead Heraghty O'Shea-Chaplin
4 548 Olivia Toth Costello

239 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 404 Nora Pavento Harney-Pender-Keady
1 495 Sara Sinkewicz McFadden
2 1067 Callie Jeffery O'Shea-Chaplin
2 958 Ciara Godley Goulding
2 280 Lily McNamara Haley
3 1032 Mairead Heraghty O'Shea-Chaplin
3 887 Mary Finnegan Heavey-Quinn
3 253 Natalie McDonough Heavey-Quinn
3 845 Victoria Donahue Kelly School - RI

240 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 280 Lily McNamara Haley
1 548 Olivia Toth Costello
2 824 Alice Desjardins Heavey-Quinn
2 958 Ciara Godley Goulding
2 236 Jeremiah McCarthy Goulding
2 1036 Kathleen Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
3 1067 Callie Jeffery O'Shea-Chaplin
3 258 Kate McGonigle Heavey-Quinn
3 976 Keira Greeley Connolly Academy
3 1032 Mairead Heraghty O'Shea-Chaplin

241 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 958 Ciara Godley Goulding
1 887 Mary Finnegan Heavey-Quinn
2 786 David Costello Murray
2 167 Megan Levett Kelly School - RI
2 495 Sara Sinkewicz McFadden
3 798 Abby Crowley Kelly School - RI
3 433 Ellie Pritchard McGonagle
3 253 Natalie McDonough Heavey-Quinn
3 389 Natalie Olkowski Kelly School - RI
3 677 Simon Boyle McDonough-Grimes
3 561 Vanessa Vaudo McGonagle

242 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 502 Madelyn Sobotka Griffith
2 280 Lily McNamara Haley
2 404 Nora Pavento Harney-Pender-Keady
3 824 Alice Desjardins Heavey-Quinn
3 253 Natalie McDonough Heavey-Quinn
3 389 Natalie Olkowski Kelly School - RI
3 548 Olivia Toth Costello
3 677 Simon Boyle McDonough-Grimes

243 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 103 Lillian Judge Murray
1 308 Riley Montague Goulding
2 441 Sydney Raynes Kelly School of Irish Dan
3 923 Margo Fox Inishfree
4 775 Alana Conway Hansen-Keohane
4 143 Amelia Knapp Heavey-Quinn
4 698 Ella Cabrera O'Dwyer
4 884 Hannah Finn Brady Academy
4 847 Joseph Dooley McGonagle
4 515 Raonull Stack McGonagle
4 385 Siobhan ODonnell Brady Academy

244 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1064 Meghan Ivester Goulding
2 794 Joey Cronin McDonough-Grimes
3 385 Siobhan ODonnell Brady Academy
4 884 Hannah Finn Brady Academy
4 565 Jillian Vieira The Kelly School of Irish
4 787 Nora Cox Brady Academy

245 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 644 Abigail Barich McGonagle
2 923 Margo Fox Inishfree
2 308 Riley Montague Goulding
2 441 Sydney Raynes Kelly School of Irish Dan
3 884 Hannah Finn Brady Academy
3 1063 Jayne Ivester Goulding
3 565 Jillian Vieira The Kelly School of Irish
3 718 Katherine Carnevale Heavey-Quinn
3 1064 Meghan Ivester Goulding

246 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 462 Isabella Rottler McFadden
1 787 Nora Cox Brady Academy
2 698 Ella Cabrera O'Dwyer
2 565 Jillian Vieira The Kelly School of Irish
2 794 Joey Cronin McDonough-Grimes
2 718 Katherine Carnevale Heavey-Quinn
3 790 Charlotte Crichton Murray
3 884 Hannah Finn Brady Academy
3 923 Margo Fox Inishfree
3 308 Riley Montague Goulding

247 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 441 Sydney Raynes Kelly School of Irish Dan
2 884 Hannah Finn Brady Academy
3 286 Jordyn Meehan Goulding
3 718 Katherine Carnevale Heavey-Quinn
3 923 Margo Fox Inishfree
4 794 Joey Cronin McDonough-Grimes
4 847 Joseph Dooley McGonagle
4 787 Nora Cox Brady Academy
4 308 Riley Montague Goulding

248 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 284 Bridget McPhillips Kelly
2 787 Nora Cox Brady Academy
3 103 Lillian Judge Murray
4 143 Amelia Knapp Heavey-Quinn
4 1063 Jayne Ivester Goulding
4 794 Joey Cronin McDonough-Grimes
4 308 Riley Montague Goulding

249 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 480 Kaitlyn Seibert Connolly Academy
2 657 Joseph Beirne Irish Rhythm
3 571 Annalise Walle McGonagle
3 989 Elexandra Hall Scoil Rince Luimni

250 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 480 Kaitlyn Seibert Connolly Academy
2 989 Elexandra Hall Scoil Rince Luimni
3 223 Louisa Mc Laughlin O'Shea-Chaplin
3 737 Rebecca Cleary Murphy Academy

251 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 480 Kaitlyn Seibert Connolly Academy
2 571 Annalise Walle McGonagle
3 989 Elexandra Hall Scoil Rince Luimni

252 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 480 Kaitlyn Seibert Connolly Academy
2 223 Louisa Mc Laughlin O'Shea-Chaplin
3 571 Annalise Walle McGonagle

253 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 989 Elexandra Hall Scoil Rince Luimni
2 627 Emma Alter McFadden
3 571 Annalise Walle McGonagle

254 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 480 Kaitlyn Seibert Connolly Academy
2 223 Louisa Mc Laughlin O'Shea-Chaplin
3 989 Elexandra Hall Scoil Rince Luimni

255 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 206 Lauren Manney Kelly School - RI
2 910 Maia Flynn The Kelly School of Irish
3 665 Shannon Bolser McGonagle
4 189 Leanna Maclone Kanaley

256 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 987 Madeleine Hain Goulding
2 795 Maura Cronin Brady Academy
3 1072 Zoey Jestude O'Shea-Chaplin

257 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 509 Emma Sprague McDonough-Grimes
2 206 Lauren Manney Kelly School - RI
2 665 Shannon Bolser McGonagle
3 189 Leanna Maclone Kanaley
3 1072 Zoey Jestude O'Shea-Chaplin

258 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 987 Madeleine Hain Goulding
2 665 Shannon Bolser McGonagle
3 907 Emma Flynn McDonough-Grimes
3 1072 Zoey Jestude O'Shea-Chaplin
4 206 Lauren Manney Kelly School - RI
4 795 Maura Cronin Brady Academy

259 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 907 Emma Flynn McDonough-Grimes
2 910 Maia Flynn The Kelly School of Irish
3 206 Lauren Manney Kelly School - RI

260 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 910 Maia Flynn The Kelly School of Irish
2 493 Carmela Silvia Inishfree
3 1072 Zoey Jestude O'Shea-Chaplin

313 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 248 Ciara McDonagh Keane-O'Brien
2 460 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy
3 374 Molly O'Driscoll Keane-O'Brien
4 110 Ava Kavanagh Hansen-Keohane

315 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 374 Molly O'Driscoll Keane-O'Brien
2 248 Ciara McDonagh Keane-O'Brien
3 460 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy

316 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 248 Ciara McDonagh Keane-O'Brien
2 110 Ava Kavanagh Hansen-Keohane
3 460 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy
3 374 Molly O'Driscoll Keane-O'Brien

317 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 248 Ciara McDonagh Keane-O'Brien
2 374 Molly O'Driscoll Keane-O'Brien
3 460 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy

318 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 460 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy
2 374 Molly O'Driscoll Keane-O'Brien
3 110 Ava Kavanagh Hansen-Keohane
3 248 Ciara McDonagh Keane-O'Brien

319 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 792 Anna Maeve Cronin McDonough-Grimes
2 279 Teresa McNally Smith-Houlihan
3 926 Neve Fraser Brady Academy
4 269 Maeve McKinney Harney-Pender-Keady

320 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 926 Neve Fraser Brady Academy

321 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 369 Maeve O'Connell Forbes
2 240 Ciara McCarty Bracken
3 956 Claire Gleeson O'Shea-Chaplin
4 131 Eleanor Kidd O'Shea-Chaplin

322 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 926 Neve Fraser Brady Academy
2 269 Maeve McKinney Harney-Pender-Keady
3 240 Ciara McCarty Bracken
3 279 Teresa McNally Smith-Houlihan

323 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 131 Eleanor Kidd O'Shea-Chaplin
2 240 Ciara McCarty Bracken
3 279 Teresa McNally Smith-Houlihan

324 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 279 Teresa McNally Smith-Houlihan
2 131 Eleanor Kidd O'Shea-Chaplin
3 792 Anna Maeve Cronin McDonough-Grimes
3 269 Maeve McKinney Harney-Pender-Keady

325 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 525 cody sullivan O'Shea-Chaplin
1 336 Mary Margaret Murphy Murphy Academy
2 299 Kira Miles McGonagle
2 107 Quinn Kane Keane-O'Brien
3 676 Elise Boyle McDonough-Grimes
3 633 Kerrin Araujo Proto Casano
3 464 Megan Roy Sullivan-Stewart

326 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 525 cody sullivan O'Shea-Chaplin

327 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 113 Niamh Kealey Keane-O'Brien
2 336 Mary Margaret Murphy Murphy Academy
2 392 Nicole Opalenik Spirited Soles
3 735 Emma Clarke Brady Academy
3 620 Isabelle Adler Sullivan

328 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 525 cody sullivan O'Shea-Chaplin
2 336 Mary Margaret Murphy Murphy Academy
3 392 Nicole Opalenik Spirited Soles
3 107 Quinn Kane Keane-O'Brien
4 676 Elise Boyle McDonough-Grimes
4 464 Megan Roy Sullivan-Stewart

329 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 525 cody sullivan O'Shea-Chaplin
2 633 Kerrin Araujo Proto Casano
2 336 Mary Margaret Murphy Murphy Academy
3 464 Megan Roy Sullivan-Stewart
4 735 Emma Clarke Brady Academy

330 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 107 Quinn Kane Keane-O'Brien
2 113 Niamh Kealey Keane-O'Brien
3 633 Kerrin Araujo Proto Casano
4 1031 Keira Heneghan Murray

331 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 175 Gracie Lowney Mulcahy Academy
2 996 Caroline Hanley Brady Academy
2 952 Leila Gilligan O'Shea-Chaplin
2 410 Nora Peirce O'Shea-Chaplin
3 378 Delaney Faith O'Neil Clann Lir Academy
3 557 Molly Tyler Griffith

332 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 490 Maren Shinney O'Dwyer
2 175 Gracie Lowney Mulcahy Academy

333 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 557 Molly Tyler Griffith
2 952 Leila Gilligan O'Shea-Chaplin
2 415 Reagan Peters Smith-Houlihan
3 490 Maren Shinney O'Dwyer
3 530 Siobhan Sullivan O'Shea-Chaplin
3 544 Teagan Tierney Kanaley

334 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 622 Ella Aiello Keane-O'Brien
2 544 Teagan Tierney Kanaley
3 557 Molly Tyler Griffith
4 153 Emma Lacchia O'Shea-Chaplin
4 175 Gracie Lowney Mulcahy Academy
4 952 Leila Gilligan O'Shea-Chaplin

335 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 622 Ella Aiello Keane-O'Brien
2 490 Maren Shinney O'Dwyer
3 175 Gracie Lowney Mulcahy Academy
4 1071 Michael Jensen Scoil Rince Luimni
4 530 Siobhan Sullivan O'Shea-Chaplin
4 544 Teagan Tierney Kanaley

336 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 415 Reagan Peters Smith-Houlihan
2 622 Ella Aiello Keane-O'Brien
3 935 Elizabeth Galvin Clann Lir Academy
3 153 Emma Lacchia O'Shea-Chaplin

337 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 715 Abigail Carlo Smith-Houlihan
2 580 Abigail Ward Murray
2 874 Addyson Fedele Rince Na Sonas
3 205 Elizabeth Malone Murray
4 695 Brynn Buswell McFadden
4 1036 Kathleen Higgins Sullivan-Stewart

338 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 553 Frances Turley O'Dwyer
2 505 Mary Spearman Kelly School - RI
3 786 David Costello Murray

339 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1014 Quinn Harte Johnston
2 580 Abigail Ward Murray
2 367 Mairead O'Brien O'Dwyer
2 277 Paige McManus Clann Lir Academy
3 715 Abigail Carlo Smith-Houlihan
3 1035 Deirdre Mary Higgins McFadden
3 553 Frances Turley O'Dwyer
3 502 Madelyn Sobotka Griffith
3 167 Megan Levett Kelly School - RI

340 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 874 Addyson Fedele Rince Na Sonas
2 505 Mary Spearman Kelly School - RI
2 1014 Quinn Harte Johnston
3 786 David Costello Murray
4 695 Brynn Buswell McFadden
4 205 Elizabeth Malone Murray
4 367 Mairead O'Brien O'Dwyer
4 213 Mia Marsh Clann Lir Academy
4 845 Victoria Donahue Kelly School - RI

341 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 874 Addyson Fedele Rince Na Sonas
2 367 Mairead O'Brien O'Dwyer
3 298 Abby Miles McGonagle
4 580 Abigail Ward Murray
4 1051 Caroline Hubbard O'Dwyer
4 604 Kyara Williams O'Shea-Chaplin
4 505 Mary Spearman Kelly School - RI
4 845 Victoria Donahue Kelly School - RI

342 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 553 Frances Turley O'Dwyer
2 505 Mary Spearman Kelly School - RI
3 715 Abigail Carlo Smith-Houlihan

343 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 632 Kailey Araujo Proto Casano
2 575 Brenna Walsh O'Shea-Chaplin
2 263 Saere McGuinness McDonough-Grimes
3 141 Katherine Klinger McGonagle
3 778 Katie Conway Bracken
3 969 Sarah Granquist Mulcahy Academy

345 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 614 Raeanne Yeomans Ashurst Academy
2 481 Kayla Sellers Sullivan-Stewart
2 1022 Maeve Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
3 948 Ainsley Gillespie O'Shea-Chaplin
3 141 Katherine Klinger McGonagle
3 391 Keara Opalenik Spirited Soles
3 984 Molly Hackett O'Dwyer

346 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 969 Sarah Granquist Mulcahy Academy
2 948 Ainsley Gillespie O'Shea-Chaplin
3 481 Kayla Sellers Sullivan-Stewart
3 984 Molly Hackett O'Dwyer

347 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 969 Sarah Granquist Mulcahy Academy
2 575 Brenna Walsh O'Shea-Chaplin
3 1022 Maeve Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
3 614 Raeanne Yeomans Ashurst Academy
4 698 Ella Cabrera O'Dwyer
4 481 Kayla Sellers Sullivan-Stewart

348 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 984 Molly Hackett O'Dwyer
2 632 Kailey Araujo Proto Casano
3 1022 Maeve Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
3 614 Raeanne Yeomans Ashurst Academy

349 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 851 Katherine Doyle McFadden
2 262 Alice McGuigan Clann Lir Academy
3 373 Julia O'Donnell Sullivan-Stewart
4 366 Ciara O'Brien O'Dwyer
4 789 Isabelle Creto McGonagle
4 959 Karmen Goggin Heavey-Quinn
4 597 Molly Wentworth The Kelly School Of Irish

351 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 681 Abby Brady O'Shea-Chaplin
2 730 Natalie Christopher Griffith
3 366 Ciara O'Brien O'Dwyer
4 688 Amelia Brown Heavey-Quinn
4 1037 Lillian Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
4 597 Molly Wentworth The Kelly School Of Irish

352 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 470 Grace Saunders Griffith
1 730 Natalie Christopher Griffith
2 373 Julia O'Donnell Sullivan-Stewart
2 597 Molly Wentworth The Kelly School Of Irish
2 643 Sarah Barberian Goulding
3 793 Emma Cronin McDonough-Grimes
3 657 Joseph Beirne Irish Rhythm
3 959 Karmen Goggin Heavey-Quinn

353 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 597 Molly Wentworth The Kelly School Of Irish
2 332 Catherine Murphy Griffith
2 793 Emma Cronin McDonough-Grimes
2 986 Hope Haggerty McGonagle
2 373 Julia O'Donnell Sullivan-Stewart
3 262 Alice McGuigan Clann Lir Academy
3 470 Grace Saunders Griffith
3 730 Natalie Christopher Griffith

354 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 688 Amelia Brown Heavey-Quinn
2 730 Natalie Christopher Griffith
3 681 Abby Brady O'Shea-Chaplin
3 793 Emma Cronin McDonough-Grimes

355 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 512 Bridget Stack McGonagle
2 228 Kian McCabe O'Shea-Chaplin
3 927 Aisling Frugoli Heavey-Quinn
3 437 Anna Quinn Haley
3 119 Savannah Kelley Proto Casano
3 393 Tegan Opalenik Spirited Soles
4 509 Emma Sprague McDonough-Grimes
4 918 Jonathan Ford Kanaley

356 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 918 Jonathan Ford Kanaley

357 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 387 KATHLEEN OHAGAN Brady Academy
2 352 Marianna Nader Haley
2 393 Tegan Opalenik Spirited Soles
3 437 Anna Quinn Haley
3 228 Kian McCabe O'Shea-Chaplin

358 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 228 Kian McCabe O'Shea-Chaplin
1 119 Savannah Kelley Proto Casano
2 437 Anna Quinn Haley
2 720 Grace Carroll Heavey-Quinn
2 352 Marianna Nader Haley
3 927 Aisling Frugoli Heavey-Quinn
3 283 Erin McNulty Heavey-Quinn
3 317 Jillian Morse McDonough-Grimes
3 393 Tegan Opalenik Spirited Soles

359 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 512 Bridget Stack McGonagle
1 720 Grace Carroll Heavey-Quinn
2 412 Ashleigh Pepin Murphy Academy
2 382 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle
3 221 Caroline Mc Laughlin O'Shea-Chaplin
3 918 Jonathan Ford Kanaley
3 846 Rori Donaldson Heavey-Quinn

360 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 918 Jonathan Ford Kanaley
1 119 Savannah Kelley Proto Casano
2 509 Emma Sprague McDonough-Grimes
2 228 Kian McCabe O'Shea-Chaplin
3 317 Jillian Morse McDonough-Grimes
3 382 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle
3 189 Leanna Maclone Kanaley

801 Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 11 All

Place # Dancer School
1 764 Lillian Connolly Smith-Houlihan
2 563 Maeve Vermette Forbes

803 Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 370 Nora O'Connell Forbes

805 Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 16 All

Place # Dancer School
1 583 nora ward Smith-Houlihan
2 331 Caroline Murphy Boland

903 Men & Ladies Adult Slip Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 231 Angela McCann McDonough-Grimes

904 Men & Ladies Adult Treble Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 231 Angela McCann McDonough-Grimes

905 Men & Ladies Adult Hornpipe Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 231 Angela McCann McDonough-Grimes

906 Men & Ladies Adult Traditional Set Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 231 Angela McCann McDonough-Grimes

907A Boys & Girls Charity Special Treble Reel Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 313 Devin Moran Mulcahy Academy
2 882 Charley Finlay Murray
3 728 Maggie Choquette Boland
4 837 Abigail DeWolfe Diaga

907B Boys & Girls Charity Special Treble Reel 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 881 Chantal Finlay Murray
2 452 Marilyn Roche O'Dwyer
3 968 Eva Graham Diaga
3 807 Kasey Cutler Brennan-Lucey
3 922 Keelin Fox Inishfree

1000 Boys, Girls, Men, & Ladies Baking Soda Bread All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 510 Lily St Pierre Costello

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

401 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Christina Ryan-Kilcoyne, PA, Debbie Lynch-Webber, NY, Kim Lancaster, ONT

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:02 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 552 Emma Tully O'Dwyer
2 231 694 Sasha Burton Costello
3 220 742 Giovanna Coffey Harney-Pender-Keady

402 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Christina Ryan-Kilcoyne, PA, Debbie Lynch-Webber, NY, Kim Lancaster, ONT

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:07 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 258 915 Reis Folmar Smith-Houlihan
2 231 405 Cameron Peacock Keane-O'Brien
3 198 453 Ruby Roche O'Dwyer
4 191 467 Siun Salmon Kenny Academy
5 190 914 Vivian Foley Smith-Houlihan

403 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Christina Ryan-Kilcoyne, PA, Debbie Lynch-Webber, NY, Kim Lancaster, ONT

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:56 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 256 816 Ella Darling Keane-O'Brien
2 218 998 Claire Harrington Brady Academy
3 193 605 Lydia Winkowski Griffith
4 191 645 Isabel Barrios Clann Lir Academy
5 163 863 Julia Egan Forbes
6 162 756 Nicole Conneely Kenny Academy
7 153.33 569 Mia Waldron Forbes
8 153 985 Mollie Hagearty McInerney

404 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Attracta Quinn, MA, Jimmy Friel, NJ, Russell Beaton, MD

21 Entered, 1 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:16 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 246 599 Lindsay White Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 220 310 Maeve Monteith Smith-Houlihan
3 204.5 431 Hagan Power Murray
4 172 842 Bevan Doherty Forbes
5 165 361 Evelyn Noonan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
6 155 704 Carys Campbell Short
7 146 420 Nina Pierre Kanaley
8 140 408 Samuel Peckinpaugh McFadden
9 138.5 329 Amy Murphy Haley
10 137 651 Karlie Beamenderfer Murphy Academy
11 136 255 Emma McGeoghean Goulding

405 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Attracta Quinn, MA, Jimmy Friel, NJ, Russell Beaton, MD

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:49 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 204 134 Caitlin Killeen Clann Lir Academy
2 202 957 Gina Gleeson O'Shea-Chaplin
3 199 743 Leah Coffey Harney-Pender-Keady
4 171 658 Kenzie Bennett Haley
5 167 436 Amelia Quinn Inishfree
6 165.5 635 morgan Arthurs Sullivan-Stewart
7 160 776 Ciara Conway Hansen-Keohane
8 159 921 Brady Fox Sullivan-Stewart

406 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Attracta Quinn, MA, Jimmy Friel, NJ, Russell Beaton, MD

26 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 13 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:30 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 228 122 Caitlin Kelly Haley
2 210 967 Emerson Graham Harney-Pender-Keady
3 205 323 Abigail Mulhall Heavey-Quinn
4 181 1026 Faith Heffernan Harney-Pender-Keady
5 167 853 Addisyn Duby An Clar
6 152 267 Kerry McIrney Heavey-Quinn
7 142.33 972 Brooke Grant-Butler Costello
8 141.5 365 Ciara O'Brien O'Shea-Chaplin
9 139 891 Emma Fitzgerald Harney-Pender-Keady
10 131.33 953 Emily Gillis Kenny Academy
11 127.5 489 Rose Sheehan Boland
12 122 479 Brenna Sears Cassin Academy
13 118 920 Abigail Forrest O'Shea-Chaplin

407 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Christina Ryan-Kilcoyne, PA, Debbie Lynch-Webber, NY, Kim Lancaster, ONT

20 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:26 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 221 624 Ava Alex Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 206 362 Morgan Noonan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 191.5 687 Frances Brisbane Kenny Academy
4 179.5 590 Cate Weidenbach Inishfree
5 172 686 Catherine Brisbane Kenny Academy
6 157.5 861 Hunter Edwards Cassin Academy
7 146.25 623 Margaret Aiken McFadden
8 146 1043 Jacqueline Holt O'Shea-Chaplin
9 141 922 Keelin Fox Inishfree
10 139 173 Serena Longo Goulding

408 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Christina Ryan-Kilcoyne, PA, Debbie Lynch-Webber, NY, Kim Lancaster, ONT

26 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 13 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:19 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260.33 670 Elizabeth Borah Clann Lir Academy
2 210.33 203 Genevieve Mallon Ashurst Academy
3 187 815 Jessica Danilecki O'Shea-Chaplin
4 178 343 Samantha Murphy Keane-O'Brien
5 165 610 Emily Wright Goulding
6 146.33 413 Mary Kate Perkins Clann Lir Academy
7 144.5 341 Rebecca Murphy Anam Cara
8 137 394 Erin Owens Clann Lir Academy
9 135 875 Emma Feeley Scoil Rince Luimni
10 134 968 Eva Graham Diaga
11 131.5 754 Caitlin Connarton Heavey-Quinn
12 123 803 Lila Curran O'Dwyer
13 120 151 Charlotte LaBranche Kanaley

409 Men & Ladies Preliminary 2 Rounds 16 & Over

Judged By: Attracta Quinn, MA, Jimmy Friel, NJ, Russell Beaton, MD

25 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 13 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:17 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 262.5 1015 Evy Hatzigiannis Goulding
2 220 496 Loren Skelly Cassin Academy
3 204.5 750 Charlotte Colson Stillson
4 183.5 706 Aidan Cantrell Bracken
5 169.5 655 Gerard Beirne Irish Rhythm
6 157.5 893 Julia Fitzsimons Griffith
7 152 403 Julia Clare Paskale Griffith
8 130.5 896 Hannah Flaherty McGonagle
9 128 182 Norah Lynch McInerney
10 126.5 335 Kiera Murphy Kelly School - RI
11 123 311 Keara Mooney Forbes
12 119.5 802 Claire Culliton Griffith
13 114.5 1059 Mairead Hussey Heavey-Quinn

501 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: John O'Keefe, CT, Cathy Spencer-Revis, NY, Patricia Murphy, NJ

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 8:55 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 192 Brielle Maguire Murray
2 240 764 Lillian Connolly Smith-Houlihan
3 215 424 Nola Pinkham Brady Academy

502 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: John O'Keefe, CT, Cathy Spencer-Revis, NY, Patricia Murphy, NJ

3 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 8:49 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 418 Scarlett Petrarca Murray
2 250 930 Katelyn Gagliard Smith-Houlihan
3 195 564 Maeve Verzella Mulcahy Academy

503 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Helen O'Dwyer, MA, Attracta Quinn, MA, Kim Lancaster, ONT

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:58 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 751 Avery Condon Harney-Pender-Keady
2 205 714 Liliana Carey Keane-O'Brien
3 200 586 Darla Waters Murray
4 184 882 Charley Finlay Murray
5 165 461 Molly Rotter Mulcahy Academy

504 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: John O'Keefe, CT, Cathy Spencer-Revis, NY, Patricia Murphy, NJ

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:07 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 148 Sarah Kroeger Keane-O'Brien
2 218 647 Casey Bartley McInerney
3 203 844 Kaelin Donahue Harney-Pender-Keady
4 200 477 Madeline schnitzer Kanaley
5 150 546 Monica Tokar Doherty Petri
6 147.5 862 Áine Egan Forbes
7 146 997 Sarah Hanson Murray
8 143 524 Chloe Stowe Hansen-Keohane

505 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Fiona McCabe, IRL, Gerard McQuaid, UK, Mary-Lou Schade, NY

19 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:24 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 994 Eva Halporn Inishfree
2 240 522 Lucinda Stocco Trinity
3 200 648 Aselin Bates Short
4 191 899 Morgan Flanagan Short
5 147 566 Anya Voehl Harney-Pender-Keady
6 145 937 Corinne Garrity Harney-Pender-Keady
7 144 880 Emerie Ficorilli Clann Na Cara
8 142 890 Isabella Fiore O'Shea-Chaplin
9 136 820 Kelly Delaney Griffith
10 134 946 Reagan George Clann Lir Academy

506 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Fiona McCabe, IRL, Gerard McQuaid, UK, Mary-Lou Schade, NY

21 Entered, 1 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:40 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 371 Brigid O'Connor Murray
2 225 244 Josie Mcclory Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 181 612 Eme Wyndham McInerney
4 162 473 Amanda Scally Murray
5 159 1062 Michaela Isaacson Short
6 154 357 Elaina Nasr Murray
7 148.5 346 Georgia Murray Clann Lir Academy
8 142.5 193 Katelyn Maguire O'Shea-Chaplin
9 142 667 Sophia Bonacci Scoil Rince Saoirse
10 124 430 Carey Power Murray
11 122 945 Molly Geoghegan Harney-Pender-Keady

507 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Fiona McCabe, IRL, Gerard McQuaid, UK, Mary-Lou Schade, NY

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:07 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 253 519 Annie Stewart Sullivan-Stewart
2 218 988 Anna Hall McFadden
3 215 516 Lila Stanton Heavey-Quinn
4 181 753 Julie Condon Clann Lir Academy
5 172 941 Madison Gaughran Harney-Pender-Keady
6 153 208 Erin Manzolli Griffith
6 153 419 Nora Pierce O'Shea-Chaplin
8 151 292 Kiley Meringer O'Shea-Chaplin

508 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Fiona McCabe, IRL, Gerard McQuaid, UK, Mary-Lou Schade, NY

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:19 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 759 Alanna Connolly Harney-Pender-Keady
2 240 146 Maggie Krein Murray
3 198 307 Maeve Molloy Haley
4 178 347 Grace Murray Clann Lir Academy
5 165 664 Isabel Bohan Smith-Houlihan
6 150 472 Lily Sava Bracken
7 143.5 136 Rory Kirby Goulding

509 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 17

Judged By: Christina Ryan-Kilcoyne, PA, Attracta Quinn, MA, Kim Lancaster, ONT

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:59 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 201 Audrey Malila Murray
2 203 520 Fiona Stewart Sullivan-Stewart
3 202 114 Olivia Kearns Kenny Academy
4 185 929 Nina Furlong Goulding
5 177 324 Eiley Mulkern Murray
6 170 693 Sarah Burns Bracken
7 167.5 744 Sophia Coggeshall Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

510 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 18

Judged By: Christina Ryan-Kilcoyne, PA, Attracta Quinn, MA, Kim Lancaster, ONT

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:41 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 306 Haley Molloy Haley
2 227.5 474 Katherine Schmidt Harney-Pender-Keady
3 210 330 Aoife Murphy Murray
4 202.5 980 Lorna Grey Kenny Academy
5 168 740 Meg Clougherty Murray
6 156 291 Aisha Merhi Kelly School - RI

511 Ladies Champion 3 Rounds 18 & Over

Judged By: Fiona McCabe, IRL, Gerard McQuaid, UK, Noreen Smith, MA

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:12 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 518 Megan Stella McInerney
2 237.5 855 Erin Duffy Lacy Lenihan - CT
3 183 147 Sarah Krein Murray
4 176 135 Meaghan Kilmartin Short
5 175 825 Karaleigh Irene Desmond Kenny Academy
6 168.5 1049 Julianne Howley Bell

514 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Fiona McCabe, IRL, Gerard McQuaid, UK, Helen O'Dwyer, MA

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:46 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 528 Kyle Sullivan Smith-Houlihan

515 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 12 / 2 yr

Judged By: Fiona McCabe, IRL, Gerard McQuaid, UK, Noreen Smith, MA

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:26 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 270 Kieran McLaughlin Harney-Pender-Keady
2 225 250 Austin McDonnell Forbes

516 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 14 / 2 yr

Judged By: Fiona McCabe, IRL, Gerard McQuaid, UK, Noreen Smith, MA

3 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:04 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 220 James Mazza Keane-O'Brien
2 225 573 Cian Walls Ashurst Academy
3 195 312 Brady Moore McInerney

517 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 16 / 2 yr

Judged By: Fiona McCabe, IRL, Gerard McQuaid, UK, Noreen Smith, MA

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:49 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 1055 Aidan Hurff O'Shea-Chaplin

518 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 18 / 2 yr

Judged By: Fiona McCabe, IRL, Gerard McQuaid, UK, Helen O'Dwyer, MA

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:51 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 734 Conor Clarke Bracken
2 225 384 Patrick Odlum Murray

Archived Results (Old style):

Champ archive results not available.