New Haven Feis 2018

All Grade Results:

103 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 305 Ella Laidlaw Anam Cara
2 230 Annie Gersten Kelly-Oster
2 442 Eva Petrone Griffith
2 488 Faith Sellinger Lenihan - CT
3 596 Maeve Barnett Brennan-Lucey
3 187 Nora Duffy Hagen-Kavanagh

104 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 442 Eva Petrone Griffith
2 305 Ella Laidlaw Anam Cara
3 230 Annie Gersten Kelly-Oster

106 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 371 Fiona Meehan Anam Cara
1 443 Olivia Petrone Griffith
2 349 Bridie Marszalek Mulcahy Academy
2 148 Caroline Currier Heavey-Quinn
2 350 Gabriella Mastrangelo Scoil Rince Luimni
2 621 Molly Brandi Lenihan - CT
2 160 Zoë De La Cruz Griffith
3 395 Ashlyn Muravnick Lenihan - CT
3 595 Bridget Barnett Brennan-Lucey
3 113 Clare Cerreta Coogan
3 502 Emma Sinski Lenihan - CT
3 579 Julian Aiken Mulcahy Academy
3 235 Marianne Gould Black Rose Academy
3 576 Molly Zocco Griffith
3 283 Natalie Jurczyk Scoil Rince Luimni
3 604 Reagan Bengston Scoil Rince Luimni

107 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 443 Olivia Petrone Griffith
2 349 Bridie Marszalek Mulcahy Academy
2 148 Caroline Currier Heavey-Quinn
2 160 Zoë De La Cruz Griffith
3 502 Emma Sinski Lenihan - CT
3 235 Marianne Gould Black Rose Academy
3 283 Natalie Jurczyk Scoil Rince Luimni

108 Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 371 Fiona Meehan Anam Cara
2 148 Caroline Currier Heavey-Quinn
2 443 Olivia Petrone Griffith
3 113 Clare Cerreta Coogan
3 283 Natalie Jurczyk Scoil Rince Luimni

109 Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 315 Charlotte Lewicki Schade
2 304 Callie Laidlaw Anam Cara
2 138 Elianna Cox Murray
2 586 Evelyn Anderson Ashurst Academy
2 594 Frances Bargatti Cassin Academy
2 327 Madeline Lundell Scoil Rince Luimni
3 174 Aisling Doherty Doherty Petri
3 495 Brigh Sherriff Lenihan - CT
3 440 Caroline Peltier Cassin Academy
3 274 Grace Hutchison Brennan-Lucey
3 332 Megan MacDougall Santacroce
3 264 Quinn Hirs Brennan-Lucey

110 Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 315 Charlotte Lewicki Schade
2 304 Callie Laidlaw Anam Cara
2 138 Elianna Cox Murray
3 594 Frances Bargatti Cassin Academy
3 327 Madeline Lundell Scoil Rince Luimni
3 332 Megan MacDougall Santacroce

111 Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 138 Elianna Cox Murray
2 304 Callie Laidlaw Anam Cara
2 332 Megan MacDougall Santacroce
3 327 Madeline Lundell Scoil Rince Luimni

112 Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 239 Veda Gross Schade
2 181 Chloe Downes Connolly Academy
2 534 Claire Turmel Cassin Academy
3 528 Ella Teixeira Shamrock
3 539 Sophia Velasco Brennan-Lucey
3 388 Talia Moorcroft Shamrock

113 Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 239 Veda Gross Schade
2 534 Claire Turmel Cassin Academy
3 181 Chloe Downes Connolly Academy

114 Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 539 Sophia Velasco Brennan-Lucey
2 181 Chloe Downes Connolly Academy
3 534 Claire Turmel Cassin Academy

118 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 321 Maeve Loring Cassin Academy
1 214 Simon Forcucci Griffith
2 599 Kendall Beaulieu Griffith
3 629 Keili Brophy Brennan-Lucey
3 630 Keira Brophy Brennan-Lucey
3 331 Siobhan MacDonnell Black Rose Academy

119 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 321 Maeve Loring Cassin Academy
2 214 Simon Forcucci Griffith
2 331 Siobhan MacDonnell Black Rose Academy
3 599 Kendall Beaulieu Griffith

123 Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 12 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 321 Maeve Loring Cassin Academy
2 599 Kendall Beaulieu Griffith

124 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 330 Aileen MacDonnell Black Rose Academy
2 628 Emmalyne Brophy Brennan-Lucey

125 Girls Beginner Light Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 330 Aileen MacDonnell Black Rose Academy
2 628 Emmalyne Brophy Brennan-Lucey

206 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 479 Charles Saunders McGonagle
2 605 Addison Bertholf Ashurst Academy
2 531 Kelly Tracey Mulcahy Academy
2 292 Kiera Kelly Harney-Pender-Keady
3 476 Adele Salafia Griffith
3 213 Anna Forcucci Griffith
3 106 Ava Cappelli Ashurst Academy
3 157 Jack Dawson Griffith
3 469 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy
3 602 N Belknap Gray

207 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 469 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy
2 479 Charles Saunders McGonagle
3 476 Adele Salafia Griffith
3 531 Kelly Tracey Mulcahy Academy

208 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 469 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy
2 531 Kelly Tracey Mulcahy Academy
3 476 Adele Salafia Griffith
3 292 Kiera Kelly Harney-Pender-Keady

209 Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 469 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy
2 413 Claire Noonan Teelin
2 292 Kiera Kelly Harney-Pender-Keady

210 Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 413 Claire Noonan Teelin
1 469 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy

211 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 212 Grace Fomin O'Sullivan
2 491 Kylee Shanahan (Dugan) Ashurst Academy
2 192 Vivian Eaton Ashurst Academy
3 170 Aela Diver Haley
3 441 Alexa Pesarik Spirited Soles
3 179 Anna Donovan Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 302 Arianna Krach Griffith
3 492 Audrey Sheehan Shamrock
3 447 Ava Pokladowski Ashurst Academy
3 378 Brianna Meyer Griffith
3 482 Evelyn Savage Ashurst Academy
3 153 Grace DaSilva Doherty Petri
3 382 Helen Miller Spirited Soles
3 389 Jack Morris Griffith
3 319 Jingtong Liu Shamrock
3 489 Lyla Sellinger Lenihan - CT
3 514 Madelynn Sprague Mulcahy Academy
3 570 Madison Zaneski Lenihan - CT
3 508 Nicholas Sobotka Griffith
3 565 Nora Cate Wiser McInerney
3 375 Peyton Merrifield Doherty Petri

212 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 491 Kylee Shanahan (Dugan) Ashurst Academy
2 170 Aela Diver Haley
2 482 Evelyn Savage Ashurst Academy
2 319 Jingtong Liu Shamrock
2 192 Vivian Eaton Ashurst Academy
3 302 Arianna Krach Griffith
3 212 Grace Fomin O'Sullivan
3 382 Helen Miller Spirited Soles
3 489 Lyla Sellinger Lenihan - CT
3 375 Peyton Merrifield Doherty Petri

213 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 491 Kylee Shanahan (Dugan) Ashurst Academy
2 192 Vivian Eaton Ashurst Academy
3 170 Aela Diver Haley
3 212 Grace Fomin O'Sullivan
3 489 Lyla Sellinger Lenihan - CT
3 514 Madelynn Sprague Mulcahy Academy
3 565 Nora Cate Wiser McInerney
3 375 Peyton Merrifield Doherty Petri

214 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 491 Kylee Shanahan (Dugan) Ashurst Academy
2 249 Cailan Hall Griffith
3 179 Anna Donovan Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 382 Helen Miller Spirited Soles

215 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 179 Anna Donovan Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 382 Helen Miller Spirited Soles
3 441 Alexa Pesarik Spirited Soles

216 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 357 Keira McCarthy Lenihan - CT
2 575 Aislinn Ziemba Griffith
2 416 Tess Normand Ashurst Academy
3 267 Brynleigh Holms Lenihan - CT
3 592 Charlotte Bandouveres Shamrock
3 466 Chloe Roebuck Goulding
3 351 Eleanor Matteson Harney-Pender-Keady
3 472 Emalie Ryan Farrell
3 370 Isabella McSweeney Farrell
3 392 Isabelle Mulready Coogan
3 457 Lauren Quirk Farrell
3 590 Mallory Askintowicz Griffith
3 114 Nora Cerreta Coogan
3 497 Peyton Short Sheeaun Academy
3 456 Reagan Pulie Sheeaun Academy

217 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 456 Reagan Pulie Sheeaun Academy
2 575 Aislinn Ziemba Griffith
2 351 Eleanor Matteson Harney-Pender-Keady
3 370 Isabella McSweeney Farrell
3 357 Keira McCarthy Lenihan - CT
3 416 Tess Normand Ashurst Academy

218 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 575 Aislinn Ziemba Griffith
2 456 Reagan Pulie Sheeaun Academy
3 351 Eleanor Matteson Harney-Pender-Keady
3 357 Keira McCarthy Lenihan - CT
3 114 Nora Cerreta Coogan
3 497 Peyton Short Sheeaun Academy

219 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 583 Sean Allgaier Siobhan Moore
2 370 Isabella McSweeney Farrell
2 457 Lauren Quirk Farrell
3 392 Isabelle Mulready Coogan
3 403 Mary Margaret Murphy Murphy Academy

220 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 370 Isabella McSweeney Farrell
2 392 Isabelle Mulready Coogan
3 466 Chloe Roebuck Goulding
3 403 Mary Margaret Murphy Murphy Academy

221 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 178 Andra Doneit Anam Cara
2 566 Catherine Woods Anam Cara
3 149 Grace Currier Heavey-Quinn
3 617 Katherine Boyle Mulcahy Academy
3 325 Kayla Lowney Coogan
3 318 Kiera Liscio Anam Cara
3 553 Mairin Welker Niall O'Leary
3 437 Maya Patten Sheeaun Academy
3 231 Rita Giardina Sheeaun Academy
3 109 Robert Carini McFadden

222 Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 566 Catherine Woods Anam Cara
2 617 Katherine Boyle Mulcahy Academy
3 178 Andra Doneit Anam Cara
3 149 Grace Currier Heavey-Quinn

223 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 119 Colleen Clark Cassin Academy
2 325 Kayla Lowney Coogan
3 178 Andra Doneit Anam Cara

224 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 566 Catherine Woods Anam Cara
2 325 Kayla Lowney Coogan
3 553 Mairin Welker Niall O'Leary

225 Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 325 Kayla Lowney Coogan
2 119 Colleen Clark Cassin Academy
3 617 Katherine Boyle Mulcahy Academy

231 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 567 Maggie Woods Anam Cara
1 518 Raonull Stack McGonagle
2 188 Susan Dugan Ashurst Academy
3 205 Kristin Feuerstein Lenihan - CT
3 581 Molly Alexander Butler-Sheehan
3 593 Phoebe Bandouveres Shamrock
3 307 Sabrina Lanza Shamrock
3 182 Sophia Downes Connolly Academy

232 Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 205 Kristin Feuerstein Lenihan - CT
2 188 Susan Dugan Ashurst Academy
3 518 Raonull Stack McGonagle
3 307 Sabrina Lanza Shamrock

233 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 182 Sophia Downes Connolly Academy
2 567 Maggie Woods Anam Cara
3 188 Susan Dugan Ashurst Academy

234 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 478 Caroline Saunders Griffith
2 205 Kristin Feuerstein Lenihan - CT
3 518 Raonull Stack McGonagle

241 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 162 Emily Delp Ashurst Academy
2 240 Clare Gugliotto Ashurst Academy
3 399 Catherine Murphy Griffith
3 336 Heleena Mackey Siobhan Moore
3 520 Jillian Stopa Cassin Academy

242 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 240 Clare Gugliotto Ashurst Academy
2 336 Heleena Mackey Siobhan Moore
3 399 Catherine Murphy Griffith
3 162 Emily Delp Ashurst Academy

243 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 399 Catherine Murphy Griffith
2 520 Jillian Stopa Cassin Academy
3 162 Emily Delp Ashurst Academy
3 336 Heleena Mackey Siobhan Moore

244 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 162 Emily Delp Ashurst Academy
2 399 Catherine Murphy Griffith
3 336 Heleena Mackey Siobhan Moore

245 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 399 Catherine Murphy Griffith
2 336 Heleena Mackey Siobhan Moore
3 509 Caitlin Spiliotis Siobhan Moore
3 520 Jillian Stopa Cassin Academy

311 Girls Novice Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 542 Anna VIcino Mulcahy Academy
2 606 Kiya Beschle Doherty Petri
3 530 Courtney Thorpe Shamrock
3 474 Mairead Ryan O'Rourke

312 Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 606 Kiya Beschle Doherty Petri
2 191 Kaitlyn Earley Mulcahy Academy
3 530 Courtney Thorpe Shamrock
3 142 Emerald Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
3 218 Neve Fraser Brady Academy

313 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 191 Kaitlyn Earley Mulcahy Academy
2 542 Anna VIcino Mulcahy Academy
3 249 Cailan Hall Griffith
3 218 Neve Fraser Brady Academy
3 121 Shannon Clark Harney-Pender-Keady

314 Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 121 Shannon Clark Harney-Pender-Keady
2 542 Anna VIcino Mulcahy Academy
3 142 Emerald Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady

315 Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 542 Anna VIcino Mulcahy Academy
2 191 Kaitlyn Earley Mulcahy Academy
3 121 Shannon Clark Harney-Pender-Keady

316 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 120 Lauren Clark Harney-Pender-Keady
2 470 Megan Roy Sullivan-Stewart
3 201 Bryna Faulkner Sheeaun Academy
3 601 H Belknap Gray
3 550 Jillian Walsh Lenihan - CT
3 431 Nicole Opalenik Spirited Soles

317 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 550 Jillian Walsh Lenihan - CT
1 120 Lauren Clark Harney-Pender-Keady
2 554 Katelyn Wethje Griffith
3 201 Bryna Faulkner Sheeaun Academy
3 166 Pearse Deveney Coogan
3 583 Sean Allgaier Siobhan Moore

318 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 120 Lauren Clark Harney-Pender-Keady
1 431 Nicole Opalenik Spirited Soles
2 554 Katelyn Wethje Griffith
2 483 Zoe Scalercio Griffith
3 201 Bryna Faulkner Sheeaun Academy

319 Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 120 Lauren Clark Harney-Pender-Keady
2 550 Jillian Walsh Lenihan - CT
3 601 H Belknap Gray
3 431 Nicole Opalenik Spirited Soles

320 Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 554 Katelyn Wethje Griffith
2 120 Lauren Clark Harney-Pender-Keady
3 201 Bryna Faulkner Sheeaun Academy
3 601 H Belknap Gray

321 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 221 Reily Gaskell Griffith
2 366 Caitlin McKiernan Haley
2 465 Pearl Grace Robotti Anam Cara
3 427 Delaney O'Neil Clann Lir Academy
3 108 Emilia Carini McFadden
3 324 Gracie Lowney Coogan
3 390 Jane Morris Griffith
3 487 Julia Scott Inishfree
3 259 Maeve Hearty Thorne Academy
3 265 Molly Hogan Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

322 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 265 Molly Hogan Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 367 Nora McLaughlin Boland
3 324 Gracie Lowney Coogan
3 390 Jane Morris Griffith
3 259 Maeve Hearty Thorne Academy

323 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 154 Ciara Davenport Sheeaun Academy
2 108 Emilia Carini McFadden
2 487 Julia Scott Inishfree
3 156 Bridget Dawson Griffith
3 390 Jane Morris Griffith
3 107 Keily Caraher Thorne Academy
3 367 Nora McLaughlin Boland
3 465 Pearl Grace Robotti Anam Cara
3 221 Reily Gaskell Griffith

324 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 259 Maeve Hearty Thorne Academy
2 427 Delaney O'Neil Clann Lir Academy
2 324 Gracie Lowney Coogan
3 156 Bridget Dawson Griffith
3 154 Ciara Davenport Sheeaun Academy
3 367 Nora McLaughlin Boland
3 465 Pearl Grace Robotti Anam Cara

325 Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 265 Molly Hogan Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 221 Reily Gaskell Griffith
3 156 Bridget Dawson Griffith
3 366 Caitlin McKiernan Haley
3 427 Delaney O'Neil Clann Lir Academy
3 390 Jane Morris Griffith

326 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 316 Emily Lewis Anam Cara
2 198 Cassidy Fallon Doherty Petri
2 462 Gabriela Restrepo Brennan-Lucey
2 393 Sophie Mulready Coogan
3 260 leah Heeran Lenihan - CT

327 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 393 Sophie Mulready Coogan
2 308 Irelyn Lash Scoil Rince Luimni
2 507 Madelyn Sobotka Griffith
3 260 leah Heeran Lenihan - CT

328 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 316 Emily Lewis Anam Cara
2 462 Gabriela Restrepo Brennan-Lucey
3 198 Cassidy Fallon Doherty Petri
3 260 leah Heeran Lenihan - CT
3 393 Sophie Mulready Coogan

329 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 393 Sophie Mulready Coogan
2 308 Irelyn Lash Scoil Rince Luimni
2 507 Madelyn Sobotka Griffith
3 582 Diana Allgaier Siobhan Moore
3 462 Gabriela Restrepo Brennan-Lucey

330 Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 198 Cassidy Fallon Doherty Petri
2 277 Greta Jambard Scoil Rince Luimni
3 582 Diana Allgaier Siobhan Moore
3 316 Emily Lewis Anam Cara
3 507 Madelyn Sobotka Griffith

331 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 195 Craig Eng Mise Eire
2 340 Nora Magel Griffith
3 419 Caera O'Brien Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 506 Olivia Sobota Spirited Soles

332 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 386 Aislinn Moloney Niall O'Leary
2 506 Olivia Sobota Spirited Soles
2 568 Raeanne Yeomans Ashurst Academy
3 195 Craig Eng Mise Eire
3 250 Katelyn Hall Scoil Rince Luimni

333 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 236 Sarah Granquist Coogan
2 275 Kelly Hyland Hendry
3 506 Olivia Sobota Spirited Soles

334 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 506 Olivia Sobota Spirited Soles
2 275 Kelly Hyland Hendry
3 250 Katelyn Hall Scoil Rince Luimni
3 568 Raeanne Yeomans Ashurst Academy

335 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 340 Nora Magel Griffith
2 275 Kelly Hyland Hendry
3 250 Katelyn Hall Scoil Rince Luimni
3 506 Olivia Sobota Spirited Soles
3 568 Raeanne Yeomans Ashurst Academy

336 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 468 Catherine Rogers Anam Cara
2 116 Anna Chomick Griffith
3 458 Kylie Ramanan Griffith

338 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 468 Catherine Rogers Anam Cara
2 141 Isabelle Creto McGonagle
3 118 Natalie Christopher Griffith

339 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 468 Catherine Rogers Anam Cara
2 118 Natalie Christopher Griffith
3 458 Kylie Ramanan Griffith

340 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 468 Catherine Rogers Anam Cara
2 541 India Vibert Coogan
3 118 Natalie Christopher Griffith

346 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 513 Emma Sprague McDonough-Grimes
2 204 Alexia Fenteany Griffith
3 429 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle
3 473 Kyla Ryan Boland

347 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 116 Anna Chomick Griffith
2 473 Kyla Ryan Boland
2 118 Natalie Christopher Griffith
3 269 Colleen Horan Griffith

348 Girls Novice Slip Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 429 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle
2 473 Kyla Ryan Boland
3 169 Casey Lynn Dickeson Siobhan Moore
3 513 Emma Sprague McDonough-Grimes

349 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 473 Kyla Ryan Boland
2 429 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle
3 169 Casey Lynn Dickeson Siobhan Moore

350 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 429 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle
2 204 Alexia Fenteany Griffith
2 473 Kyla Ryan Boland
3 137 Isabella Couillard McFadden

413 Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 9 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 146 Ronan Curran Gray
2 104 Rian Calhoun Griffith
3 397 Avery Murphy Harney-Pender-Keady

414 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 104 Rian Calhoun Griffith
2 397 Avery Murphy Harney-Pender-Keady
3 142 Emerald Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady

415 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 146 Ronan Curran Gray
2 397 Avery Murphy Harney-Pender-Keady
3 104 Rian Calhoun Griffith

416 Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 407 Tatum Murray Hagen-Kavanagh
2 104 Rian Calhoun Griffith
3 397 Avery Murphy Harney-Pender-Keady

417 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 132 Caleigh Cooleen Lenihan - CT
2 154 Ciara Davenport Sheeaun Academy
2 422 Mairead O'Connor Kelly-Oster
3 223 Maeve Gately Hagen-Kavanagh
3 409 Mary Musto Boland
3 173 Saoirse Diver Haley

418 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 132 Caleigh Cooleen Lenihan - CT
2 422 Mairead O'Connor Kelly-Oster
3 563 Lydia Winkowski Griffith
3 223 Maeve Gately Hagen-Kavanagh
3 173 Saoirse Diver Haley

419 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 446 Maeve Pochat O'Rourke
2 563 Lydia Winkowski Griffith
2 223 Maeve Gately Hagen-Kavanagh
3 422 Mairead O'Connor Kelly-Oster
3 173 Saoirse Diver Haley

420 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 132 Caleigh Cooleen Lenihan - CT
2 223 Maeve Gately Hagen-Kavanagh
3 563 Lydia Winkowski Griffith
3 475 Mary Grace Ryan O'Rourke

421 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 574 Alexander Zhang Mulcahy Academy
2 450 Amaya Press Aherne Sheehan
2 560 Lindsay White Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 147 Tiernan Curran Gray
3 527 Nora Tegeler Hurley
3 380 Paige Miele Scoil Rince Luimni

422 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 560 Lindsay White Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 527 Nora Tegeler Hurley
3 380 Paige Miele Scoil Rince Luimni
3 208 Ryley Filush Lenihan - CT

423 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 560 Lindsay White Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 574 Alexander Zhang Mulcahy Academy
2 254 Ella Harrington Rince Na Tiarna
3 198 Cassidy Fallon Doherty Petri
3 310 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano
3 527 Nora Tegeler Hurley

424 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 574 Alexander Zhang Mulcahy Academy
2 560 Lindsay White Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 380 Paige Miele Scoil Rince Luimni
3 243 Savannah Gummels King O'Sullivan School of

425 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 326 Aubrey Luce Rince Na Tiarna
2 342 Sophia Mahoney Ashurst Academy
3 101 Alana Calhoun Griffith
3 623 Gabriella Breitenbucher McGrath
3 175 Lauren Doherty O'Rourke

426 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 326 Aubrey Luce Rince Na Tiarna
2 477 Norah Santos Cassin Academy
3 297 Brynn Kleiner Gallagher
3 430 Keara Opalenik Spirited Soles
3 342 Sophia Mahoney Ashurst Academy

427 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 477 Norah Santos Cassin Academy
2 430 Keara Opalenik Spirited Soles
3 326 Aubrey Luce Rince Na Tiarna
3 419 Caera O'Brien Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 342 Sophia Mahoney Ashurst Academy

428 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 342 Sophia Mahoney Ashurst Academy
2 167 Séamus Deveney Coogan
3 216 Brady Fox Sullivan-Stewart
3 297 Brynn Kleiner Gallagher

429 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 618 Keeva Boyle Lenihan - CT
2 313 Haley Lentlie An Clar
3 352 Madelyn McArdle Cassin Academy

430 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 313 Haley Lentlie An Clar
2 233 Elizabeth Godsoe Rince Na Tiarna
2 562 Hannah Willetts Cassin Academy
3 618 Keeva Boyle Lenihan - CT
3 251 Mairan Hall Griffith

431 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 562 Hannah Willetts Cassin Academy
2 618 Keeva Boyle Lenihan - CT
3 233 Elizabeth Godsoe Rince Na Tiarna
3 359 Liza McCauley Lynn

432 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 233 Elizabeth Godsoe Rince Na Tiarna
2 359 Liza McCauley Lynn
3 562 Hannah Willetts Cassin Academy
3 251 Mairan Hall Griffith

433 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 281 Alba Jordan Sullivan
2 286 Ashlyn Keating Cassin Academy
3 391 Ava Mulkerrin Clann Lir Academy

434 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 432 Tegan Opalenik Spirited Soles
2 115 Claudia Chesnes Spirited Soles
3 391 Ava Mulkerrin Clann Lir Academy

435 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 432 Tegan Opalenik Spirited Soles
2 281 Alba Jordan Sullivan
3 115 Claudia Chesnes Spirited Soles

436 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 281 Alba Jordan Sullivan
2 432 Tegan Opalenik Spirited Soles
3 391 Ava Mulkerrin Clann Lir Academy

437 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 410 Kathryn Myers Griffith
2 210 Sarah Flynn Brennan-Lucey
3 571 Caitlyn Zawadski Brennan-Lucey

438 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 210 Sarah Flynn Brennan-Lucey
2 571 Caitlyn Zawadski Brennan-Lucey
3 410 Kathryn Myers Griffith

439 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 633 Thomas Burgess McArdle
2 455 Isabella Pugliese An Clar
3 210 Sarah Flynn Brennan-Lucey

440 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 455 Isabella Pugliese An Clar
2 410 Kathryn Myers Griffith
3 335 Colleen Mackey McGonagle

501 Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 218 Neve Fraser Brady Academy
2 542 Anna VIcino Mulcahy Academy
3 492 Audrey Sheehan Shamrock
3 191 Kaitlyn Earley Mulcahy Academy

502 Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 550 Jillian Walsh Lenihan - CT
2 370 Isabella McSweeney Farrell
3 397 Avery Murphy Harney-Pender-Keady
3 601 H Belknap Gray
3 120 Lauren Clark Harney-Pender-Keady
3 456 Reagan Pulie Sheeaun Academy
3 146 Ronan Curran Gray

503 Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 329 Niamh Lynch Mulcahy Academy
2 156 Bridget Dawson Griffith
3 427 Delaney O'Neil Clann Lir Academy
3 324 Gracie Lowney Coogan
3 390 Jane Morris Griffith
3 487 Julia Scott Inishfree
3 563 Lydia Winkowski Griffith
3 265 Molly Hogan Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 537 Molly Tyler Griffith
3 221 Reily Gaskell Griffith

504 Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 198 Cassidy Fallon Doherty Petri
1 519 Grace Stern Lenihan - CT
2 208 Ryley Filush Lenihan - CT
3 574 Alexander Zhang Mulcahy Academy
3 380 Paige Miele Scoil Rince Luimni
3 225 Phoebe gaulin McDonough-Grimes
3 243 Savannah Gummels King O'Sullivan School of
3 147 Tiernan Curran Gray

505 Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 342 Sophia Mahoney Ashurst Academy
2 236 Sarah Granquist Coogan
3 326 Aubrey Luce Rince Na Tiarna
3 623 Gabriella Breitenbucher McGrath
3 568 Raeanne Yeomans Ashurst Academy

508 Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 251 Mairan Hall Griffith
2 335 Colleen Mackey McGonagle
3 410 Kathryn Myers Griffith

680 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Any Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 283 Natalie Jurczyk Scoil Rince Luimni

681 Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Any Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 472 Emalie Ryan Farrell

684 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Any Under 11 All

Place # Dancer School
1 540 Maeve Verzella Mulcahy Academy
2 483 Zoe Scalercio Griffith
3 554 Katelyn Wethje Griffith

685 Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Any Under 11 All

Place # Dancer School
1 483 Zoe Scalercio Griffith
2 554 Katelyn Wethje Griffith

686 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any Under 11 All

Place # Dancer School
1 554 Katelyn Wethje Griffith
2 507 Madelyn Sobotka Griffith

687 Boys & Girls Figure 8 Hand Any Under 11 All

Place # Dancer School
1 554 Katelyn Wethje Griffith

688 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Any Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 277 Greta Jambard Scoil Rince Luimni

693 Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Any Under 15 All

Place # Dancer School
1 509 Caitlin Spiliotis Siobhan Moore

694 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any Under 15 All

Place # Dancer School
1 269 Colleen Horan Griffith

697 Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Any 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 168 Allana Dickeson Siobhan Moore

700 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 428 Catherine O’Hara Black Rose Academy
1 110 Charlotte Carroll Mulcahy Academy
1 322 Connor Love Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
1 401 Coranna Murphy Scoil Rince Luimni
1 578 Faith Aiken Mulcahy Academy
1 190 Harper Earley Mulcahy Academy
1 556 Lillian Wethje Griffith
1 328 Mark Lynam Anam Cara
1 589 Megan Aparo Mulcahy Academy
1 467 Norah Roebuck Goulding
1 363 Shae McHugh Scoil Rince Luimni
1 569 Zoey Zaleski Mulcahy Academy

701 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 428 Catherine O’Hara Black Rose Academy
1 110 Charlotte Carroll Mulcahy Academy
1 322 Connor Love Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
1 401 Coranna Murphy Scoil Rince Luimni
1 578 Faith Aiken Mulcahy Academy
1 190 Harper Earley Mulcahy Academy
1 556 Lillian Wethje Griffith
1 328 Mark Lynam Anam Cara
1 589 Megan Aparo Mulcahy Academy
1 467 Norah Roebuck Goulding
1 363 Shae McHugh Scoil Rince Luimni
1 569 Zoey Zaleski Mulcahy Academy

705 Men & Ladies Adult Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 217 Ashley Franko Lenihan - CT
2 158 Robin Dawson Lenihan - CT
3 631 Kristine Brophy Brennan-Lucey
3 424 Rachel O'Grady Mulcahy Academy

706 Men & Ladies Adult Light Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 631 Kristine Brophy Brennan-Lucey
2 158 Robin Dawson Lenihan - CT
3 217 Ashley Franko Lenihan - CT

707 Men & Ladies Adult Slip Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 158 Robin Dawson Lenihan - CT
2 217 Ashley Franko Lenihan - CT
3 631 Kristine Brophy Brennan-Lucey
3 424 Rachel O'Grady Mulcahy Academy

708 Men & Ladies Adult Treble Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 158 Robin Dawson Lenihan - CT
2 424 Rachel O'Grady Mulcahy Academy

802 Boys & Girls Advanced Music Fiddle Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 624 Gabriella Breitenbucher Pittsburgh Comhaltas
2 414 Keira Noonan Teelin
3 172 Cathal Diver West Bend Music
3 173 Saoirse Diver Haley

803 Boys & Girls Advanced Music Fiddle 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 418 Aine O'Brien Scoil Rince Saoirse

812 Boys & Girls Beginner Music Tin Whistle Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 172 Cathal Diver West Bend Music

830 Boys & Girls Advanced Music Traditional Set Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 624 Gabriella Breitenbucher Pittsburgh Comhaltas

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

601 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Sheila Cloherty, NY, Michael Meehan, IRL, Patricia Lenihan, CT

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:20 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 540 Maeve Verzella Mulcahy Academy
2 231 246 Jane Hagen Hagen-Kavanagh
3 215 615 Owen Bodkin Hagen-Kavanagh

602 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Sheila Cloherty, NY, Michael Meehan, IRL, Patricia Lenihan, CT

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:26 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 247 Mary Grace Hagen Hagen-Kavanagh
2 197.5 523 Paige Suhocki Sabo School
3 184 546 Mia Waldron Forbes
4 171 414 Keira Noonan Teelin
5 168.5 245 Mollie Hagearty McInerney

603 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Sheila Cloherty, NY, Michael Meehan, IRL, Maureen Greene O'Leary, MA

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:21 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 185 Keaghan Duffy Rince Na Tiarna
2 225 105 Julia Campbell Broesler
2 225 439 Samuel Peckinpaugh McFadden
4 184 613 Raelle Boas Ian Gott Irish Dance Acad
5 162 323 Ellen Siobhan Love Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
6 159 460 Eileen Rella Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

604 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Sheila Cloherty, NY, Michael Meehan, IRL, Maureen Greene O'Leary, MA

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:32 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 317 Katherine Lindell Harney-Pender-Keady
2 204 248 Tara Hagen Hagen-Kavanagh
3 203 311 Delaney Leddy O'Rourke
4 176 504 Deirdre Smith Ashurst Academy
5 164.5 1000 Devin Moran Mulcahy Academy
6 158 161 Kelly Delaney Griffith
7 150 572 phoebe zecca Harney-Pender-Keady
8 147 125 Kathleen Conlon Hagen-Kavanagh

605 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Patricia Lenihan, CT, Michael Fitzpatrick, MA, Siobhan Moore,

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:49 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 306 Olivia Lanza Ashurst Academy
2 225 334 Sarah MacDougall Santacroce
3 200 404 Megan Murphy Coogan
4 196 510 Croi Rose Spillane Donny Golden
5 178 485 Jenna Scanlan O'Rourke

606 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Sheila Cloherty, NY, Michael Meehan, IRL, Maureen Greene O'Leary, MA

28 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 14 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:56 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 347 Erin Manzolli Griffith
2 235 611 Christie Lauren Blonkvist Harney-Pender-Keady
3 186 215 Betsy Ford Lenihan - CT
4 166 339 Maggie Madaio Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
5 149 165 Pádraig Deveney Coogan
6 143.5 511 Emma Spillane Scoil Rince Saoirse
7 134 521 Ava Suhocki Sabo School
8 130 580 Margaret Aiken McFadden
9 127.5 299 Ceili Koehr Boyle
10 123.5 253 Maggie Hannan Kelly-Oster
11 122.5 552 Cate Weidenbach Inishfree
12 121 252 Andrea Halpin Clann Lir Academy
13 118.5 365 Gwen McKeown Boyle
14 115 258 Emily Hayes Harney-Pender-Keady

607 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Sheila Bremer, MA, Michael Fitzpatrick, MA, Siobhan Moore,

24 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 13 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:06 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 189 Aiden Dwyer O'Sullivan
2 220 564 Maeve Wiser McInerney
3 178 272 Gabrielle Hughes Heavey-Quinn
4 169 622 Tess Brantl Ashurst Academy
5 159 561 Cleo Whitney Sullivan
6 151.5 344 Genevieve Mallon Ashurst Academy
7 146.5 448 Fiona Power Hagen-Kavanagh
8 140 126 Grace Connelly Brady Academy
9 131.5 464 Mackenzie Richards Scoil Rince Luimni
10 129 481 Lily Sava Bracken
11 126 411 Siun Myers Broesler
12 121 288 Leah Keating Cassin Academy
13 118 129 Mary Grace Conroy Lenihan - CT

608 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Sheila Bremer, MA, Michael Fitzpatrick, MA, Siobhan Moore,

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:28 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 522 Grace Suhocki Sabo School
2 240 291 Jack Kelly Hagen-Kavanagh
3 188 436 Julia Clare Paskale Griffith
4 181 257 Taylor Hart Hagen-Kavanagh
5 170 209 Julia Fitzsimons Griffith
6 165 547 Anna Walkin Scoil Rince Saoirse
6 165 301 Liam Kohler Lenihan - CT

609 Men & Ladies Preliminary 2 Rounds 16 & Over

Judged By: Patricia Lenihan, CT, Michael Meehan, IRL, Maureen Greene O'Leary, MA

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:45 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 421 Caitlin O'Connell Inishfree
2 221 573 Keating Zelenke Boland
3 215 490 Kaylly Senna Griffith
4 185 449 Grace Power Hagen-Kavanagh
5 177 387 Colleen Moody Sullivan-Stewart

651 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 10 All

Judged By: Sheila Cloherty, NY, Michael Meehan, IRL, Patricia Lenihan, CT

3 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:53 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 143 Ireland Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
2 240 271 Olivia Hoyt Kelly-Oster
3 205 186 Maeve Duffy Hagen-Kavanagh

652 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 12 / 2 yr

Judged By: Sheila Cloherty, NY, Michael Meehan, IRL, Patricia Lenihan, CT

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:16 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 235 227 Morgan Gentilucci McInerney
2 230 343 Colleen Mallon Ashurst Academy
3 220 206 Lucy Filip Harney-Pender-Keady
4 196 337 Brian MacMaster Inishfree

653 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 14 / 2 yr

Judged By: Sheila Cloherty, NY, Michael Meehan, IRL, Patricia Lenihan, CT

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:04 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 262.5 484 Amanda Scally Murray
2 215 226 Keira Gentilucci McInerney
3 188 533 Rebecca Turley Flynn
4 174.5 139 Kayla Coyle Donny Golden
5 169 445 Langley Phillips Farrell

654 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 16 / 2 yr

Judged By: Sheila Bremer, MA, Michael Fitzpatrick, MA, Siobhan Moore,

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:38 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 235 295 Elizabeth Kennedy Doherty Petri
2 213 632 Lily Anne Bruer Aisling Mor Academy
3 206 282 Shannon Jordan Harney-Pender-Keady
4 193.5 266 Erin Holfester Mulvihill-Lynch
5 187 360 Mairin Mcdonnell Aisling Mor Academy

655 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 18 / 2 yr

Judged By: Sheila Cloherty, NY, Michael Meehan, IRL, Patricia Lenihan, CT

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:55 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 626 Nicoletta Bremer-Summa Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 225 276 Emily Jacobs Mulvihill-Lynch
3 195 625 Julianna Bremer-Summa Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 172 163 Alyson DeStefano Schade
5 169 159 Regan Day McFadden

656 Ladies Champion 3 Rounds 18 & Over

Judged By: Sheila Cloherty, NY, Michael Meehan, IRL, Maureen Greene O'Leary, MA

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:58 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 402 Erin Murphy Murphy Academy
2 250 412 Jean-Marie Neave Donny Golden
3 190 471 MaryElisabeth Rustowicz McCarthy
4 188 279 Leah Jensen Griffith
5 170.5 211 Caileen Foley McInerney
6 148.5 345 Sarah Mallon Ashurst Academy

Archived Results (Old style):

Champ archive results not available.