New Jersey State Feis 2018

All Grade Results:

1 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 954 Makayla McCarthy Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 719 Aileen Hanley Mulvihill-Lynch
2 1061 Kevin Morgan O'Malley
3 320 Caleigh Yeager Lenahan - NJ
3 109 Fiona Reagan Kerri Smith Academy
3 110 Keira Reagan Kerri Smith Academy

3 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 719 Aileen Hanley Mulvihill-Lynch
2 320 Caleigh Yeager Lenahan - NJ
3 1061 Kevin Morgan O'Malley

4 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 1057 Daniel Morgan O'Malley
1 890 Josephine Lorina Donny Golden
2 612 Evalynn Figueroa DeNogla - Ardmore
2 124 McKenna Reilly Slattery
2 254 Penelope Thompson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 350 Fiona Baker Wick-Hegarty
4 1127 Julianne O'Malley Marie Moore
4 343 Thomas Anstock Coyle

6 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 343 Thomas Anstock Coyle
2 890 Josephine Lorina Donny Golden
3 1057 Daniel Morgan O'Malley
3 1127 Julianne O'Malley Marie Moore
3 124 McKenna Reilly Slattery

7 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 393 Caitlin Brody Slattery
2 1056 Brooke Morgan Slattery
2 957 Maeve McCartney D'Arcy School
3 1067 Caroline Mueller Loane Kerri Smith Academy
3 381 Emma Brady O'Grady-Quinlan
3 251 Gia Telerico D'Arcy School
3 799 Grace Kansfield O'Donnell Academy - NY
3 1015 Oonagh McLoughlin Devrin Academy
3 1027 Parker Melvin Kerri Smith Academy

8 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 1067 Caroline Mueller Loane Kerri Smith Academy
2 381 Emma Brady O'Grady-Quinlan
3 957 Maeve McCartney D'Arcy School
4 799 Grace Kansfield O'Donnell Academy - NY

9 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 1056 Brooke Morgan Slattery
2 381 Emma Brady O'Grady-Quinlan
3 957 Maeve McCartney D'Arcy School

10 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 662 Colin Garrett Lynn
1 261 Quinn Tunick An Clar
2 226 chloe Martha James Stafford Marie Moore
2 675 Fiona Gibb D'Arcy School
2 712 Kaylinn Hackett Marie Moore
3 419 Sayuri Burroughs Slattery
4 917 Kayleigh Mahoney Inishfree
4 130 Londyn Rhodes Marie Moore
4 112 Maura Reagan Kerri Smith Academy

11 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 226 chloe Martha James Stafford Marie Moore
2 130 Londyn Rhodes Marie Moore
3 675 Fiona Gibb D'Arcy School
3 712 Kaylinn Hackett Marie Moore

12 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 112 Maura Reagan Kerri Smith Academy
2 130 Londyn Rhodes Marie Moore
3 712 Kaylinn Hackett Marie Moore
3 261 Quinn Tunick An Clar

13 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 157 Neave Royster Cummins
2 464 Brigid Cavanaugh D'Arcy School
2 422 Megan Byrne Inishfree
2 626 Nevaeh Flood-Hall Mulvihill-Lynch
3 658 Zoe Ganatra O'Donnell Academy - NY

14 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 464 Brigid Cavanaugh D'Arcy School
2 422 Megan Byrne Inishfree
3 658 Zoe Ganatra O'Donnell Academy - NY

15 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 422 Megan Byrne Inishfree
2 157 Neave Royster Cummins
3 464 Brigid Cavanaugh D'Arcy School

19 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 601 Grace Farrell D'Arcy School

21 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 601 Grace Farrell D'Arcy School

SB Boys, Girls, Men, & Ladies Baking Soda Bread All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 1107 Katherine Nugent Flynn
2 254 Penelope Thompson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

100 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 399 Abigael Brown O'Grady-Quinlan
2 332 Isabella Ali Farrell
3 219 Filomena Socrates O'Grady-Quinlan
3 798 Molly Kalemba Devrin Academy

101 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 399 Abigael Brown O'Grady-Quinlan
2 798 Molly Kalemba Devrin Academy
3 332 Isabella Ali Farrell
4 219 Filomena Socrates O'Grady-Quinlan

102 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 219 Filomena Socrates O'Grady-Quinlan
2 798 Molly Kalemba Devrin Academy
3 399 Abigael Brown O'Grady-Quinlan
3 332 Isabella Ali Farrell

105 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 856 Eva La Rosa Shea-Jennings
2 271 Millie Valenti Mulvihill-Lynch
3 780 Lilah Jamieson Early-McLoughlin
4 618 Ariana Fitzpatrick Lenahan - NJ
4 1187 Briella Marie Queiroz Inishfree
4 395 Cate Brogan O'Grady-Quinlan
4 710 Haley Haas Heritage IDC
4 1059 John Morgan O'Malley
4 579 Leah Dutton O'Rourke
4 642 McKenna Furia D'Arcy School
4 580 Megan Dutton O'Rourke

106 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 271 Millie Valenti Mulvihill-Lynch
2 642 McKenna Furia D'Arcy School
3 856 Eva La Rosa Shea-Jennings
4 395 Cate Brogan O'Grady-Quinlan
4 710 Haley Haas Heritage IDC
4 579 Leah Dutton O'Rourke
4 780 Lilah Jamieson Early-McLoughlin
4 580 Megan Dutton O'Rourke

107 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 579 Leah Dutton O'Rourke
2 710 Haley Haas Heritage IDC
3 856 Eva La Rosa Shea-Jennings
3 780 Lilah Jamieson Early-McLoughlin
4 271 Millie Valenti Mulvihill-Lynch

108 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 271 Millie Valenti Mulvihill-Lynch
2 710 Haley Haas Heritage IDC
3 780 Lilah Jamieson Early-McLoughlin
4 856 Eva La Rosa Shea-Jennings

109 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 710 Haley Haas Heritage IDC
2 780 Lilah Jamieson Early-McLoughlin
3 271 Millie Valenti Mulvihill-Lynch
4 580 Megan Dutton O'Rourke

110 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 899 Jacquelyn Lynch Flynn
2 486 Bridget Cohen Shea-Jennings
2 334 Julianna Ali Farrell
2 834 Scott Kerin Slattery
3 688 Finley Goldfarb Inishfree
3 874 Kathleen Lepkowski Marie Moore
3 212 Lucy Smith O'Donnell Academy - NY
4 256 Ainsley Tighe O'Grady-Quinlan
4 235 Alivia Noelle Straface O'Sullivan
4 330 Anna Ahrens Slattery
4 571 Emily Doyle Kerri Smith Academy
4 548 Lily Derrick DeNogla - Ardmore
4 891 Madeline Lorina Donny Golden
4 830 Mary Clare Kennedy D'Arcy School
4 1072 Mia Mullins-Montane Slattery
4 308 Tessa Witt Slattery

111 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 365 Addison Bensing O'Grady-Quinlan
2 330 Anna Ahrens Slattery
2 899 Jacquelyn Lynch Flynn
3 334 Julianna Ali Farrell
4 212 Lucy Smith O'Donnell Academy - NY
4 308 Tessa Witt Slattery

112 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 486 Bridget Cohen Shea-Jennings
2 1072 Mia Mullins-Montane Slattery
3 365 Addison Bensing O'Grady-Quinlan
3 874 Kathleen Lepkowski Marie Moore
4 330 Anna Ahrens Slattery
4 891 Madeline Lorina Donny Golden
4 834 Scott Kerin Slattery
4 308 Tessa Witt Slattery

113 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 891 Madeline Lorina Donny Golden
2 874 Kathleen Lepkowski Marie Moore
3 334 Julianna Ali Farrell
3 830 Mary Clare Kennedy D'Arcy School

114 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 830 Mary Clare Kennedy D'Arcy School
2 548 Lily Derrick DeNogla - Ardmore
3 218 Mikaela Smylie O'Malley

115 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 459 Samuel Castano Marie Moore
2 354 Emma Barker Slattery
3 342 Emily Annese McElligott
3 965 Lilian McDonnell Slattery
3 810 Norah Kearns Marie Moore
3 692 Reagan Gottlieb Mulvihill-Lynch
4 1055 Brianna Morgan Slattery
4 546 Catherine Denney Marie Moore
4 184 Chiara Secades Kerri Smith Academy
4 896 Lilah Lugay Heritage IDC
4 832 Madison Keown Inishfree
4 1136 Suhaila O’Dowd Aherne Sheehan
4 302 Sydney Williams Broesler

116 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 810 Norah Kearns Marie Moore
2 692 Reagan Gottlieb Mulvihill-Lynch
2 459 Samuel Castano Marie Moore
3 456 Cailee Bea Cassidy DeNogla - Ardmore
3 184 Chiara Secades Kerri Smith Academy
3 965 Lilian McDonnell Slattery

117 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 810 Norah Kearns Marie Moore
2 456 Cailee Bea Cassidy DeNogla - Ardmore
2 459 Samuel Castano Marie Moore
3 1055 Brianna Morgan Slattery
3 546 Catherine Denney Marie Moore
3 342 Emily Annese McElligott
3 302 Sydney Williams Broesler

118 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 896 Lilah Lugay Heritage IDC
2 456 Cailee Bea Cassidy DeNogla - Ardmore
2 965 Lilian McDonnell Slattery
3 810 Norah Kearns Marie Moore

119 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 456 Cailee Bea Cassidy DeNogla - Ardmore
2 302 Sydney Williams Broesler
3 832 Madison Keown Inishfree

120 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 127 Alyson Reynolds D'Arcy School
2 206 Mya Skellinger D'Arcy School
3 1180 Keira Prior Lynn
3 253 Samantha Terry Emerald Isle
4 394 Kaitlyn Broesder Lenahan - NJ
4 695 Keira Graham Lenahan - NJ
4 912 Lilly MacVicar Lynn

121 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1180 Keira Prior Lynn
2 127 Alyson Reynolds D'Arcy School
3 253 Samantha Terry Emerald Isle
4 206 Mya Skellinger D'Arcy School

122 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1180 Keira Prior Lynn
2 253 Samantha Terry Emerald Isle
3 912 Lilly MacVicar Lynn

123 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1180 Keira Prior Lynn
2 331 Miranda Alferoff O'Malley
3 378 Genevieve Boyle Sheahan-Gormley

124 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 331 Miranda Alferoff O'Malley
2 1180 Keira Prior Lynn
3 127 Alyson Reynolds D'Arcy School

125 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 629 Hannah Flynn Slattery
2 996 Natalie McLaughlin Sheahan-Gormley
3 749 Mairead Herzog Lenahan - NJ
4 231 Eilidh Stewart Slattery
4 707 Olivia Gubitosa Lynn

126 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 629 Hannah Flynn Slattery
2 996 Natalie McLaughlin Sheahan-Gormley
2 707 Olivia Gubitosa Lynn
3 231 Eilidh Stewart Slattery
4 749 Mairead Herzog Lenahan - NJ

127 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 707 Olivia Gubitosa Lynn
2 778 Kyli Jackson O'Grady-Quinlan
3 629 Hannah Flynn Slattery

128 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 231 Eilidh Stewart Slattery
2 629 Hannah Flynn Slattery
3 749 Mairead Herzog Lenahan - NJ
3 996 Natalie McLaughlin Sheahan-Gormley

129 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 996 Natalie McLaughlin Sheahan-Gormley

131 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 508 Kaleigh Coombs Hester Academy
2 281 Leah Wagenbach Slattery
3 176 Caileigh Schalick Hester Academy
4 1076 Molly Murphy Slattery

133 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 281 Leah Wagenbach Slattery

135 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1076 Molly Murphy Slattery
2 281 Leah Wagenbach Slattery
3 176 Caileigh Schalick Hester Academy
4 508 Kaleigh Coombs Hester Academy
4 402 Sofia Brunetti-Mason Niall O'Leary

137 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 508 Kaleigh Coombs Hester Academy
2 281 Leah Wagenbach Slattery
3 1076 Molly Murphy Slattery

200 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 336 Amelia Alpha O'Grady-Quinlan
2 904 Kelly Lyons Wick-Hegarty
3 163 Mairead Ryan O'Rourke

201 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 336 Amelia Alpha O'Grady-Quinlan
2 122 Emma Reilly O'Rourke
3 542 Aubrey Dechant O'Grady-Quinlan
3 904 Kelly Lyons Wick-Hegarty
4 961 Lillie McCurdy Devrin Academy
4 163 Mairead Ryan O'Rourke

202 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 542 Aubrey Dechant O'Grady-Quinlan
2 961 Lillie McCurdy Devrin Academy
3 336 Amelia Alpha O'Grady-Quinlan
3 163 Mairead Ryan O'Rourke

203 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 163 Mairead Ryan O'Rourke
2 122 Emma Reilly O'Rourke
3 904 Kelly Lyons Wick-Hegarty

205 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 168 Anthony Sacco O'Grady-Quinlan
2 544 Daniella Delgado Emerald Isle
3 708 Alanna Guckian Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 974 Aoife McGonigle Scoil Rince Saoirse

206 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 544 Daniella Delgado Emerald Isle
2 923 Olivia Mallia Farrell
3 396 Megan Brogan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 218 Mikaela Smylie O'Malley

207 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 168 Anthony Sacco O'Grady-Quinlan
2 923 Olivia Mallia Farrell
3 218 Mikaela Smylie O'Malley

208 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 974 Aoife McGonigle Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 708 Alanna Guckian Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 923 Olivia Mallia Farrell

209 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 792 Sydney Johnson Emerald Isle
2 544 Daniella Delgado Emerald Isle
2 904 Kelly Lyons Wick-Hegarty
3 974 Aoife McGonigle Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 163 Mairead Ryan O'Rourke

210 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 410 Julia Bulawa McElligott
2 871 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
3 1143 Hope Orashen Blanton Marie Moore
4 1062 Alice Morrison Kerri Smith Academy
4 460 Portia Castellano Devrin Academy

211 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 242 Lucy Sullivan Aherne Sheehan
2 1135 Alastriona O’Donnell Aherne Sheehan
2 341 Elizabeth Annese McElligott
3 1062 Alice Morrison Kerri Smith Academy
3 1013 Charlotte McLoughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 460 Portia Castellano Devrin Academy

212 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 871 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 724 Cailin Hanrahan Lynn
3 1143 Hope Orashen Blanton Marie Moore
3 242 Lucy Sullivan Aherne Sheehan
4 1135 Alastriona O’Donnell Aherne Sheehan
4 1013 Charlotte McLoughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

213 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 724 Cailin Hanrahan Lynn
2 871 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
3 1062 Alice Morrison Kerri Smith Academy
3 1013 Charlotte McLoughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 341 Elizabeth Annese McElligott
4 1143 Hope Orashen Blanton Marie Moore

214 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 935 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
2 242 Lucy Sullivan Aherne Sheehan
3 871 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
4 797 Kelsey Kalemba Devrin Academy

215 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 970 Liam McGinty D'Arcy School
2 966 AnnaLee McEwen O'Grady-Quinlan
2 169 Julia Salisbury Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1096 Delia Neil Inishfree
3 378 Genevieve Boyle Sheahan-Gormley
3 471 Gracie-Marie Cilmi O'Grady-Quinlan
3 441 Mairi Carchrie-Leigh Scoil Rince Luimni
3 650 Maureen Gaines Wick-Hegarty
3 331 Miranda Alferoff O'Malley
4 1176 Maeve Pochat O'Rourke

216 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 706 Samantha Grohe Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 966 AnnaLee McEwen O'Grady-Quinlan
2 471 Gracie-Marie Cilmi O'Grady-Quinlan
2 169 Julia Salisbury Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 144 Fiona Rogers Wick-Hegarty
3 378 Genevieve Boyle Sheahan-Gormley
3 452 Irene Casey Marie Moore
3 650 Maureen Gaines Wick-Hegarty

217 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 970 Liam McGinty D'Arcy School
2 378 Genevieve Boyle Sheahan-Gormley
2 706 Samantha Grohe Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1142 Grace Orashen Marie Moore
3 854 Hannah Kraybill-Greggo O'Grady-Quinlan
3 169 Julia Salisbury Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

218 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 849 Kimberly Kocak Carle
2 970 Liam McGinty D'Arcy School
3 473 James Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 706 Samantha Grohe Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 966 AnnaLee McEwen O'Grady-Quinlan
4 1142 Grace Orashen Marie Moore

219 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 970 Liam McGinty D'Arcy School
2 144 Fiona Rogers Wick-Hegarty
3 309 Ava Wittreich Early-McLoughlin
4 537 Ciara Davenport Sheeaun Academy

220 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 541 Gianna DeAngelo Marie Moore
2 241 Hailey Sullivan Aherne Sheehan
3 397 Sean Brogan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 597 Cassidy Fallon Doherty Petri
4 787 Cassidy Jennings Shea-Jennings
4 416 Grace Burleigh Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 932 Madeline Marcovecchio Marie Moore
4 1037 Shea Mikos Mulvihill-Lynch
4 257 Stephanie Tompkins Broesler
4 685 Tyler Gilmore Slattery

221 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1037 Shea Mikos Mulvihill-Lynch
2 869 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 1095 Macy Neider Mulvihill-Lynch
3 597 Cassidy Fallon Doherty Petri
3 541 Gianna DeAngelo Marie Moore
3 932 Madeline Marcovecchio Marie Moore

222 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 932 Madeline Marcovecchio Marie Moore
2 685 Tyler Gilmore Slattery
3 787 Cassidy Jennings Shea-Jennings
3 996 Natalie McLaughlin Sheahan-Gormley
3 397 Sean Brogan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

223 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1037 Shea Mikos Mulvihill-Lynch
2 541 Gianna DeAngelo Marie Moore
2 685 Tyler Gilmore Slattery
3 869 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
3 241 Hailey Sullivan Aherne Sheehan
4 787 Cassidy Jennings Shea-Jennings
4 1129 Fiona O'Neill Slattery
4 262 Kaitlyn Turdo O'Grady-Quinlan
4 191 Layla Shaw Sheahan-Gormley
4 707 Olivia Gubitosa Lynn

224 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 932 Madeline Marcovecchio Marie Moore
2 241 Hailey Sullivan Aherne Sheehan
2 1037 Shea Mikos Mulvihill-Lynch
3 191 Layla Shaw Sheahan-Gormley
4 678 Gabrielle Giglio D'Arcy School
4 1185 Jillian Puluka Lynn
4 648 Sophia Gahagan D'Arcy School

225 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 325 Kathryn Zurovchak An Clar
2 591 Craig Eng Mise Eire
3 268 Delia Ucciardino O'Malley
3 655 Kara Gallagher D'Arcy School
3 607 Lila Ferber Aherne Sheehan
3 145 Riley Rogers Wick-Hegarty
3 859 Shea Landversicht An Clar

226 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 382 Molly Brady Inishfree
2 716 Meghan Hammer Slattery
3 859 Shea Landversicht An Clar
3 843 Vivian Kirkpatrick O'Grady-Quinlan
4 351 Clara Baldwin Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 294 Lillian Whippo Kelly-Oster
4 424 Megan Caherly Niall O'Leary

227 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 591 Craig Eng Mise Eire
2 214 Sophia Smith Niall O'Leary
3 145 Riley Rogers Wick-Hegarty
4 762 Colleen Horan Marie Moore

228 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 607 Lila Ferber Aherne Sheehan
2 268 Delia Ucciardino O'Malley
2 716 Meghan Hammer Slattery
3 325 Kathryn Zurovchak An Clar
3 294 Lillian Whippo Kelly-Oster
3 446 Madison Carreiro O'Grady-Quinlan
3 145 Riley Rogers Wick-Hegarty

229 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 591 Craig Eng Mise Eire
2 859 Shea Landversicht An Clar
3 268 Delia Ucciardino O'Malley
3 325 Kathryn Zurovchak An Clar
4 655 Kara Gallagher D'Arcy School

230 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 418 Mayra Burokas Niall O'Leary
2 338 Kassandra Anderson DeNogla - Ardmore
2 776 Sophia Isom O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1016 Treasa McMahon Marie Moore

231 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 765 Julia Hughes Shovlin
2 776 Sophia Isom O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1016 Treasa McMahon Marie Moore

232 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 765 Julia Hughes Shovlin
2 418 Mayra Burokas Niall O'Leary
3 338 Kassandra Anderson DeNogla - Ardmore
3 1016 Treasa McMahon Marie Moore

233 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1016 Treasa McMahon Marie Moore
2 765 Julia Hughes Shovlin
3 418 Mayra Burokas Niall O'Leary

235 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 661 Katherine Gardner Slattery
2 1052 Oona Moorhead Lynn
3 1174 Aileen Pike D'Arcy School
3 740 Emma Hayes Mise Eire

236 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 740 Emma Hayes Mise Eire
2 1052 Oona Moorhead Lynn
3 634 Jessica Fowlie Marie Moore

237 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 661 Katherine Gardner Slattery
2 1052 Oona Moorhead Lynn

238 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 634 Jessica Fowlie Marie Moore
2 1052 Oona Moorhead Lynn
3 661 Katherine Gardner Slattery
3 360 Kaydance Baumes An Clar

239 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 740 Emma Hayes Mise Eire
2 360 Kaydance Baumes An Clar
3 1170 Brenna Pfeifer Rhythm of Ireland

304 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 792 Sydney Johnson Emerald Isle
2 364 Meghan Bennett Broesler
3 724 Cailin Hanrahan Lynn
3 793 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan

305 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 991 Bronagh McKenna Mulcahy Academy
2 440 Stella Carangelo Goodwin Academy
3 793 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
3 364 Meghan Bennett Broesler
3 792 Sydney Johnson Emerald Isle

306 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 792 Sydney Johnson Emerald Isle
2 410 Julia Bulawa McElligott
2 935 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
3 793 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
3 467 Grace Cheatham Aherne Sheehan

307 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 991 Bronagh McKenna Mulcahy Academy
2 440 Stella Carangelo Goodwin Academy
3 410 Julia Bulawa McElligott

308 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 309 Ava Wittreich Early-McLoughlin
2 473 James Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 537 Ciara Davenport Sheeaun Academy
4 450 Ashlyn Casale Bell
4 867 Billie Leet Carle

309 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 849 Kimberly Kocak Carle
2 450 Ashlyn Casale Bell
2 534 Ilana Cuskie Wick-Hegarty
3 537 Ciara Davenport Sheeaun Academy
3 1176 Maeve Pochat O'Rourke

310 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 368 Yuka Bertram Early-McLoughlin
2 537 Ciara Davenport Sheeaun Academy
3 498 Kate Connolly Verlin
3 635 Lucas Fox An Clar

311 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 867 Billie Leet Carle
2 534 Ilana Cuskie Wick-Hegarty
3 450 Ashlyn Casale Bell
3 1176 Maeve Pochat O'Rourke
3 164 Mary Grace Ryan O'Rourke

312 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 861 Lyla Lauffer Goodwin Academy
2 913 Cecilia Madlin Kerri Smith Academy
2 1024 Mairead McPhillips An Clar
3 990 Ailish McKenna Mulcahy Academy
3 326 Kayla Abbes D'Arcy School

313 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 861 Lyla Lauffer Goodwin Academy
2 439 Ireland Carangelo Goodwin Academy
3 990 Ailish McKenna Mulcahy Academy
3 416 Grace Burleigh Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 713 Emma Hager Marie Moore
4 873 Rachela Lentlie An Clar

314 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 439 Ireland Carangelo Goodwin Academy
2 861 Lyla Lauffer Goodwin Academy
2 335 Mickaela Ali Farrell
3 326 Kayla Abbes D'Arcy School

315 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 990 Ailish McKenna Mulcahy Academy
2 439 Ireland Carangelo Goodwin Academy
2 861 Lyla Lauffer Goodwin Academy
3 1024 Mairead McPhillips An Clar

316 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 583 Elena Eberle Heritage IDC
2 594 Chloe Evans Heritage IDC
2 357 Mia Barth Kerri Smith Academy
2 836 Rachel Kiel Heritage IDC
3 362 Bridget Benn Inishfree
3 351 Clara Baldwin Scoil Rince Saoirse

317 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 836 Rachel Kiel Heritage IDC
2 886 Jana Lobmeyer Ciara Greene
3 583 Elena Eberle Heritage IDC

318 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 886 Jana Lobmeyer Ciara Greene
1 897 Kerry Lydon Lynn
2 412 Caitlin Burgos Heritage IDC
2 836 Rachel Kiel Heritage IDC
3 357 Mia Barth Kerri Smith Academy

319 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 217 Julianna Smull Coyle
2 165 Megan Ryan Broesler
3 362 Bridget Benn Inishfree
3 370 Gwen Biaglow An Clar
3 886 Jana Lobmeyer Ciara Greene
3 716 Meghan Hammer Slattery
3 357 Mia Barth Kerri Smith Academy

320 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 984 Caryn McInerney Kelly-Oster
2 765 Julia Hughes Shovlin
3 1141 Faith Ceilia Orashen Marie Moore
3 926 Molly Maloney An Clar
3 938 Sean Masino Lenahan - NJ
4 958 Liza McCauley Lynn
4 839 Samantha Killimett Marie Moore

321 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1014 Colleen McLoughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
1 656 Kristen Gallagher D'Arcy School
2 984 Caryn McInerney Kelly-Oster
2 839 Samantha Killimett Marie Moore
3 1141 Faith Ceilia Orashen Marie Moore
3 926 Molly Maloney An Clar

322 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 102 Faith Rainis An Clar
2 668 Annabelle Gerard O'Malley
3 958 Liza McCauley Lynn
4 1141 Faith Ceilia Orashen Marie Moore
4 705 Molly Grimaldi O'Malley
4 926 Molly Maloney An Clar
4 839 Samantha Killimett Marie Moore

323 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 839 Samantha Killimett Marie Moore
2 1014 Colleen McLoughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 664 Ciara Garvey Coyle
4 1141 Faith Ceilia Orashen Marie Moore
4 926 Molly Maloney An Clar
4 445 Regan Carlson Gallagher
4 938 Sean Masino Lenahan - NJ

324 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 573 Anna Drudy D'Arcy School
2 985 Kaydi McInerney Kelly-Oster
3 360 Kaydance Baumes An Clar
4 809 Cailin Kearns D'Arcy School

325 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 360 Kaydance Baumes An Clar
2 1162 Finola Pegion Inishfree
3 573 Anna Drudy D'Arcy School

328 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 367 Ainsley Berrin Mise Eire
2 1071 Maura Mulholland An Clar
3 802 Kathryn Kasarci Mulvihill-Lynch

329 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 367 Ainsley Berrin Mise Eire
2 1053 Isabella Morais Coyle
3 1071 Maura Mulholland An Clar

330 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 115 Bridget Reed An Clar
2 1053 Isabella Morais Coyle
2 715 Maura Hamilton Heritage IDC
3 367 Ainsley Berrin Mise Eire
3 573 Anna Drudy D'Arcy School

331 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1071 Maura Mulholland An Clar
2 715 Maura Hamilton Heritage IDC
3 367 Ainsley Berrin Mise Eire
4 905 Caitlin MacDermott Mulvihill-Lynch
4 1053 Isabella Morais Coyle

600 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 756 Addison Hoefer Doherty Petri
2 627 Cailyn Flynn Inishfree
3 901 Ava Lyon Goodwin Academy
4 307 Amelia Witt Slattery
4 610 Bianca Ficorilli Clann Na Cara
4 384 Braelyn Brandl Marie Moore
4 188 Finn Shaffer Bell
4 1044 Lucia Miniutti Slattery
4 272 Magnolia Valverde Scoil Rince Saoirse

601 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 590 Ava Eltzholtz DeNogla - Ardmore
2 1155 Dahlia Pantalena Marie Moore
3 560 Emma Doherty Verlin
3 487 Samantha Cohen Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 376 Ava Boylan Slattery
4 1151 Caroline Panasci Inishfree
4 737 Deirdre Hasara Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

602 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 979 Evelyn McGowan Early-McLoughlin
2 1154 Elizabeth Panfile Slattery
3 479 Davin Clinton Mulvihill-Lynch
4 747 Caileigh Hennessy Early-McLoughlin
4 405 Cillian Bubb Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 348 Emily Attar O'Rourke
4 902 Erin Lyons Wick-Hegarty
4 820 Eva Kelly Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 143 Grace Rodenberg D'Arcy School
4 199 Riley Marie Shivas DeNogla - Ardmore
4 557 Samantha Dobson Doherty Petri

603 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 153 Charlotte Roth Johnston
2 870 Isabella Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 539 Mia De Cerbo Marie Moore
3 1189 Kayleigh Quinn Marie Moore
3 702 Margaret Grejda Goodwin Academy
3 950 Moira McCardell Broesler
3 1108 Rhiannon O'Boyle Mulvihill-Lynch
4 317 Aubrielle Wright Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 1099 Craig Patrick Nemetz Marie Moore
4 221 Croi Rose Spillane Donny Golden
4 1039 Morgan Mildner Wick-Hegarty
4 1161 Riley Pecoraro Heritage IDC
4 369 Sophia Beyazoglu Donny Golden

604 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 266 Julia Tynan Verlin
2 733 Katherine Hartmann Wick-Hegarty
3 953 Kate McCarthy Mulvihill-Lynch
4 207 Aoife Slattery Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 788 Courtney Jennings Shea-Jennings
4 760 Jodi Holder Heritage IDC
4 1168 Julie Peters Kerri Smith Academy
4 1107 Katherine Nugent Flynn
4 481 Mackenzie Clinton An Clar
4 638 Maya Fredette Johnston
4 507 Megan Conway Flynn
4 1156 Riley Pantalena Marie Moore
4 250 Sean Tadiello Early-McLoughlin

605 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 16 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 761 Julia Hopson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 1181 Caila Przyhocki Wick-Hegarty
2 659 Ciara Sinead Garahan DeNogla - Ardmore
2 239 Emma Sullivan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1188 Alyssa Quinn McNiff
3 1051 Amy Moore Marie Moore
3 150 Gabriela Ros Boyle
3 496 Grace Connelly Brady Academy

606 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 380 Adriana Bradley Emerald Isle
2 910 Danielle MacMaster Inishfree
3 976 Katherine McGotty Slattery

700A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner thru Preliminary Traditional Set Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 544 Daniella Delgado Emerald Isle
2 336 Amelia Alpha O'Grady-Quinlan
2 793 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
2 904 Kelly Lyons Wick-Hegarty
2 163 Mairead Ryan O'Rourke
2 271 Millie Valenti Mulvihill-Lynch
2 792 Sydney Johnson Emerald Isle
3 168 Anthony Sacco O'Grady-Quinlan
3 122 Emma Reilly O'Rourke
3 549 Nora Desatnik Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 834 Scott Kerin Slattery

700B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner thru Preliminary Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 991 Bronagh McKenna Mulcahy Academy
2 440 Stella Carangelo Goodwin Academy
3 1062 Alice Morrison Kerri Smith Academy
3 724 Cailin Hanrahan Lynn
3 1143 Hope Orashen Blanton Marie Moore
3 965 Lilian McDonnell Slattery
3 459 Samuel Castano Marie Moore
4 1035 Bridget Migueis Marie Moore
4 697 Rhea Greenberg O'Grady-Quinlan

700C Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner thru Preliminary Traditional Set Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 349 Aoibhe Baillie Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
1 298 Eileen Wick Wick-Hegarty
2 536 Juliette Daly Flynn
2 973 Kiera Mcglynn Inishfree
2 301 Paige Wilcox Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1079 Bella Murray Flynn
4 711 Abigail Hackett Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 504 Alyssa Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 136 Maeve Richmond McGough Academy
4 967 Reese McEwen Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 1054 Sophie Moran Flynn

700D Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner thru Preliminary Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 542 Aubrey Dechant O'Grady-Quinlan
1 956 Reilly McCarthy Mulvihill-Lynch
2 624 Aoife Fleming Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 134 Brendan Richmond McGough Academy
2 630 Julia Foley Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 211 Lucy Smith Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 615 Sophia Fitch Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 468 Lillian Chiaravalloti DeNogla - Ardmore
3 247 Rebecca Syers Donny Golden

701 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner thru Preliminary Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 534 Ilana Cuskie Wick-Hegarty
1 1147 Leannah Owens Inishfree
2 1096 Delia Neil Inishfree
2 654 Erin Gallagher Inishfree
2 267 Julianna Uccello An Clar
2 635 Lucas Fox An Clar
3 617 Alana Fitzpatrick D'Arcy School
3 966 AnnaLee McEwen O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1142 Grace Orashen Marie Moore
3 452 Irene Casey Marie Moore
3 1176 Maeve Pochat O'Rourke
3 595 Penelope Evans Heritage IDC
3 175 Sophie Schaeffner Wick-Hegarty
3 484 Tess Coffey Marie Moore

702A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner thru Preliminary Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 990 Ailish McKenna Mulcahy Academy
1 845 Tyler Klein Mulvihill-Lynch
2 597 Cassidy Fallon Doherty Petri
2 326 Kayla Abbes D'Arcy School
2 1037 Shea Mikos Mulvihill-Lynch
3 982 Claire McGrellis McHugh
3 629 Hannah Flynn Slattery
3 861 Lyla Lauffer Goodwin Academy
3 707 Olivia Gubitosa Lynn
3 873 Rachela Lentlie An Clar
3 648 Sophia Gahagan D'Arcy School
3 685 Tyler Gilmore Slattery

702B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner thru Preliminary Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 897 Kerry Lydon Lynn
2 294 Lillian Whippo Kelly-Oster
2 509 Lily Corcoran Inishfree
2 145 Riley Rogers Wick-Hegarty
3 362 Bridget Benn Inishfree
3 762 Colleen Horan Marie Moore
3 217 Julianna Smull Coyle
3 639 Lizzie Freeman Inishfree
3 499 Ryan Connolly Verlin
4 351 Clara Baldwin Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 370 Gwen Biaglow An Clar
4 886 Jana Lobmeyer Ciara Greene
4 281 Leah Wagenbach Slattery

703 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner thru Preliminary Traditional Set Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 839 Samantha Killimett Marie Moore
2 1168 Julie Peters Kerri Smith Academy
3 102 Faith Rainis An Clar
4 573 Anna Drudy D'Arcy School
4 668 Annabelle Gerard O'Malley
4 418 Mayra Burokas Niall O'Leary
4 1166 Michael Peter Heritage IDC
4 705 Molly Grimaldi O'Malley
4 926 Molly Maloney An Clar
4 1049 Nora Mooney An Clar

704 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner thru Preliminary Traditional Set Under 16 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 385 Kasondra Bream An Clar
2 1071 Maura Mulholland An Clar
3 115 Bridget Reed An Clar
3 816 Kayla Kehoe Aherne Sheehan
3 1052 Oona Moorhead Lynn

705 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner thru Preliminary Traditional Set 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 796 Bridget Kager Doherty Petri
2 905 Caitlin MacDermott Mulvihill-Lynch

750 Boys & Girls All Levels Pre-Championship Reel / Hop Jig / Jig Choice Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 349 Aoibhe Baillie Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 373 Ariana Boccardi Golding Academy
3 743 Phoebe Heinemann Wick-Hegarty

751 Boys & Girls All Levels Pre-Championship Reel / Hop Jig / Jig Choice Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 359 Garret Basta Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 995 Katharyna McLaughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 336 Amelia Alpha O'Grady-Quinlan

850 Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 662 Colin Garrett Lynn
2 359 Garret Basta Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 427 Tyler Cain Slattery

850G Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1079 Bella Murray Flynn
2 301 Paige Wilcox Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

851 Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 725 Teagan Hanrahan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 384 Braelyn Brandl Marie Moore
3 473 James Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

851G Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 505 Emily Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 384 Braelyn Brandl Marie Moore
3 1013 Charlotte McLoughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

852 Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 430 John Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 513 Jaime Cote Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 998 Zachariah McLaughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

852G Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 487 Samantha Cohen Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 613 Anabelle Filosa Wick-Hegarty
3 541 Gianna DeAngelo Marie Moore
4 128 Cora Reynolds Inishfree

853 Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 15 All

Place # Dancer School
1 404 Ciaran Bubb Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 1099 Craig Patrick Nemetz Marie Moore

853G Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 15 All

Place # Dancer School
1 761 Julia Hopson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 988 Ciara McIntyre Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1014 Colleen McLoughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

854 Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 514 Sean Cousland Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 1184 Jack Puluka Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

854G Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 316 Ciara worthey Shea-Jennings
2 514 Sean Cousland Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 663 Grace Gartlgruber Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

856G Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 384 Braelyn Brandl Marie Moore
2 1125 Kyleigh O'Keefe Flynn

857 Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 314 Luke Woloshin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

857G Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 431 Mary Kate Lynn Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 820 Eva Kelly Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 492 Clodagh Conboy Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

858 Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 15 All

Place # Dancer School
1 404 Ciaran Bubb Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 1186 Julia Puluka Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

858G Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 15 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1186 Julia Puluka Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 526 Aoife Cullen Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

859 Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1184 Jack Puluka Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 514 Sean Cousland Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

859G Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1140 Caroline Onderko Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 514 Sean Cousland Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

401 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 08 All

Perpetual Trophy - St. Francis of Assisi Knights of Columbus, E Rutherford NJ

Judged By: JJ Hester, MD, Isabella Fogerty, IRE, Brian Grant, ONT

27 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 14 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:55 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 536 Juliette Daly Flynn
2 215 349 Aoibhe Baillie Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 187 147 Alessa Rooney Flynn
4 179 1054 Sophie Moran Flynn
5 155.33 298 Eileen Wick Wick-Hegarty
6 154.5 301 Paige Wilcox Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
7 154 1079 Bella Murray Flynn
8 152 504 Alyssa Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
9 130 973 Kiera Mcglynn Inishfree
10 127.5 995 Katharyna McLaughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
11 127 470 Maggie Choquette Boland
12 126.83 750 Bridgette Hettinger DeNogla - Ardmore
13 124 1022 Ryan McNeill Broesler
14 118.33 608 Charlotte Ferruggia Heritage IDC

402 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09

Judged By: JJ Hester, MD, Isabella Fogerty, IRE, Brian Grant, ONT

34 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 17 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:16 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 239 121 Ellie Reilly Flynn
2 217 421 Maeve Buttafuoco Doherty Petri
3 210 624 Aoife Fleming Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 191 211 Lucy Smith Scoil Rince Saoirse
5 161.5 956 Reilly McCarthy Mulvihill-Lynch
6 147.5 835 Cora Kerr Kerri Smith Academy
7 139 630 Julia Foley Scoil Rince Saoirse
8 137 472 Zofia Cintron Marie Moore
9 136 1146 Colleen Owens Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
10 132 288 Paige Wanamaker Inishfree
11 130.5 876 Eileen Lesinski Marie Moore
12 124 134 Brendan Richmond McGough Academy
13 121 631 Molly Forde Broesler
14 111.5 468 Lillian Chiaravalloti DeNogla - Ardmore
15 109 549 Nora Desatnik Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
16 107.5 310 Cian Woff Brady-Campbell
17 96 831 Marygrace Kennedy DeNogla - Ardmore

403 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Perpetual Trophy - Anne Smith Regan Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Kate Wosczyna, PA, Meagan McGough, NY, Meghan Hickey, NY

29 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 15 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:36 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 227.5 610 Bianca Ficorilli Clann Na Cara
1 227.5 272 Magnolia Valverde Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 225 756 Addison Hoefer Doherty Petri
4 197 188 Finn Shaffer Bell
5 176 411 Emma Burd Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
6 154.5 586 Jack Ecklund Heritage IDC
7 141 918 Mary Mahoney Broesler
8 129.5 430 John Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
9 127.5 627 Cailyn Flynn Inishfree
10 117.5 901 Ava Lyon Goodwin Academy
11 115 237 Nora Strohecker McDade-Cara
12 113.5 307 Amelia Witt Slattery
13 111.5 1044 Lucia Miniutti Slattery
14 110.5 1026 Anabela Mehreteab Fitzpatrick Academy
15 105.5 361 Camryn Beecham Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

404 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Perpetual Trophy - Jana Seagreaves Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Kate Wosczyna, PA, Patricia Murphy, NJ, Meghan Hickey, NY

26 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 13 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:16 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 487 Samantha Cohen Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 215 1151 Caroline Panasci Inishfree
3 183.5 258 Sara Treaster Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 179.5 1103 Evelyn Noonan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
5 156 915 Mara Mahon An Clar
6 148.5 103 Annabelle Rajkowski Hooley
7 141 125 Eileen Rella Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
8 134 737 Deirdre Hasara Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
9 131 1155 Dahlia Pantalena Marie Moore
9 131 560 Emma Doherty Verlin
11 129 376 Ava Boylan Slattery
12 124.5 921 Anastasia Malikov Slattery
13 124 922 Daniel Malikov Slattery

405 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Perpetual Trophy - Clifton Irish American Trophy

Judged By: Sean Flynn, NY, Kerry Broderick, NY, Ronan McCormick, FL

40 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 20 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:48 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 979 Evelyn McGowan Early-McLoughlin
2 221 747 Caileigh Hennessy Early-McLoughlin
3 183 462 Miabella Catalano Heritage IDC
4 168 623 Rachel Fleck Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
5 161 199 Riley Marie Shivas DeNogla - Ardmore
6 152.5 185 Jacob Sennett Coyle
7 149 557 Samantha Dobson Doherty Petri
8 145 457 Kayleigh Cassidy Verlin
9 136 609 Madison Ferruggia Heritage IDC
10 121 405 Cillian Bubb Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
11 115 348 Emily Attar O'Rourke
12 113.5 479 Davin Clinton Mulvihill-Lynch
13 112 952 Kaitlyn McCarthy Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
14 110.5 236 Kathleen Strohecker McDade-Cara
15 105 1154 Elizabeth Panfile Slattery
16 103 1023 Grace Anne McNerney Hagen-Kavanagh
17 102 902 Erin Lyons Wick-Hegarty
18 101 245 Maryrita Swope Coyle
19 95 105 Makayla Randolph-Murphy O'Malley
20 94 513 Jaime Cote Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

406 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Perpetual Trophy - Anne Treacy Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Kate Wosczyna, PA, Meagan McGough, NY, Meghan Hickey, NY

43 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 22 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:02 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 231.33 196 Leanna Sheridan Mulvihill-Lynch
2 185 619 Meghan Fitzpatrick D'Arcy School
3 165.33 539 Mia De Cerbo Marie Moore
4 159.83 1182 Lea Przyhocki Wick-Hegarty
5 158.5 1108 Rhiannon O'Boyle Mulvihill-Lynch
6 146 391 Kerry Bresnahan Mulvihill-Lynch
6 146 369 Sophia Beyazoglu Donny Golden
8 145.5 1161 Riley Pecoraro Heritage IDC
9 142 317 Aubrielle Wright Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
10 130.33 1039 Morgan Mildner Wick-Hegarty
11 117 1099 Craig Patrick Nemetz Marie Moore
12 112.5 1042 Alexis Miller Boland
13 111.83 702 Margaret Grejda Goodwin Academy
14 105.5 1097 Catherine Nelson Devrin Academy
15 104 850 Jacqueline Kohn Mulvihill-Lynch
16 100.5 1102 Lainey Nguyen Kerri Smith Academy
17 100 321 Fiona Young Verlin
18 95.5 515 Caitlin Covert Slattery
19 93.5 870 Isabella Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
19 93.5 437 Jessica Cannan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
21 92.5 221 Croi Rose Spillane Donny Golden
22 90 151 Illyana Rosado Devrin Academy

407 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Perpetual Trophy - Lillian Parke Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Meagan McGough, NY, Anthony Murnane, FL, Jackie O'Leary, CAN

46 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 23 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:55 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 195 1156 Riley Pantalena Marie Moore
2 189 266 Julia Tynan Verlin
3 169 638 Maya Fredette Johnston
4 168 788 Courtney Jennings Shea-Jennings
5 150 179 Meghan Schirm Shea-Jennings
6 148.5 481 Mackenzie Clinton An Clar
7 134.5 741 Abigael Heaton O'Rourke
8 129.5 575 Amelia Duenas Kelly-Oster
9 121 953 Kate McCarthy Mulvihill-Lynch
10 117.5 1168 Julie Peters Kerri Smith Academy
11 116.83 455 Grace Cassarello Inishfree
12 116.5 1104 Morgan Noonan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
13 111 1109 Quinn O'Brien McDade-Cara
14 110.83 480 Lisa Clinton Mulvihill-Lynch
15 110.5 1012 Bridget McLoughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
16 109.5 981 Ciara McGrellis McHugh
17 108.5 1171 Isabella Anna Philipp McDade-Cara
18 105 207 Aoife Slattery Scoil Rince Saoirse
19 104 733 Katherine Hartmann Wick-Hegarty
20 102 250 Sean Tadiello Early-McLoughlin
21 98.5 469 Caitlin Chominsky Wick-Hegarty
22 93.5 1107 Katherine Nugent Flynn
23 89.33 285 Kiera Walsh McDade-Cara

408 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Kate Wosczyna, PA, Patricia Murphy, NJ, Meghan Hickey, NY

21 Entered, 1 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:22 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 761 Julia Hopson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 235 679 Carly Gilbert Emerald Isle
3 215 126 Mary Rembold Rochester Academy
4 172 260 Hailey Tulloch Inishfree
5 153 1064 Madeline Morton Heritage IDC
6 151.5 496 Grace Connelly Brady Academy
7 151 304 Mairead Wilsch Johnston
8 139 135 Kayleigh Richmond McGough Academy
9 136 596 Emily Fagan Schade
10 134 721 Caitlin Hannan Schade

409 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Perpetual Trophy - Brendan DeGlinn Memorial Trophy

Judged By: JJ Hester, MD, Isabella Fogerty, IRE, Brian Grant, ONT

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:37 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 225 1188 Alyssa Quinn McNiff
2 217 659 Ciara Sinead Garahan DeNogla - Ardmore
3 198.5 1036 Emma Mikos Mulvihill-Lynch
4 176.5 1051 Amy Moore Marie Moore
5 165.5 239 Emma Sullivan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
6 162.5 786 Caroline Jennings Shea-Jennings
7 152 316 Ciara worthey Shea-Jennings
8 151 1034 Gabriella Mezzich Doherty Petri

410 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds 16 & Over

Perpetual Trophy - Thomas Donahue Sr Memorial Trophy

Judged By: JJ Hester, MD, Isabella Fogerty, IRE, Brian Grant, ONT

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:46 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 380 Adriana Bradley Emerald Isle
2 216 927 Coleen Mamudoski D'Arcy School
3 187 420 Annie Butler O'Rourke
4 178 910 Danielle MacMaster Inishfree
5 175 1025 Morgan Mctighe Rochester Academy
6 167 940 Jacklyn Mazzarisi D'Arcy School

501 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: James Early, NJ, Noelle Curran, NJ, Nicki Bayhurst, MD

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:28 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 1125 Kyleigh O'Keefe Flynn
2 218 195 Kiera Sheridan Doherty Petri
3 200 1105 Annemarie Nugent Doherty Petri
4 191 432 Rose Lynn Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

502 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Perpetual Trophy - Bridget Comiskey Memorial Trophy

Judged By: James Early, NJ, Noelle Curran, NJ, Nicki Bayhurst, MD

18 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:14 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 178 Abigail Schaub Short
2 206 259 Isabelle Trent Walker Academy
3 191.5 203 Ashlyn Siek Wick-Hegarty
4 188 505 Emily Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
5 171 962 Kiera Ann McDonagh Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
6 154.5 846 Alexandra Klotz DeNogla - Ardmore
7 148 186 Lizzie Shacklett McDade-Cara
8 139.5 882 Caitlin Linehan McGough Academy
9 139 306 Avery Winters Hooley

503 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 11

Perpetual Trophy - William J Davis Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Meghan Hickey, NY, Kerry Broderick, NY, Ronan McCormick, FL

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:24 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 1018 Riley Rose McNaboe Doherty Petri
2 200 866 Ciara Leddy Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 193 968 Kassidy McGee Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 181 813 Abby Keener Heritage IDC
5 175 614 Hannah Fitch Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
6 163 529 Lauren Cullinan Scoil Rince Saoirse
7 162 173 Francesca Santoro Francis Academy

504 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 12

Perpetual Trophy - William Fulton Crowley Memorial Trophy

Judged By: JJ Hester, MD, Isabella Fogerty, IRE, Brian Grant, ONT

18 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:59 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 235 559 Clare Mary Doherty Doherty Petri
2 230 1175 Kyleigh Pilkington Mulvihill-Lynch
3 216 492 Clodagh Conboy Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 201 431 Mary Kate Lynn Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
5 177.5 907 Riana MacDermott Heritage IDC
6 152.5 327 Shannon Abraldes Mulvihill-Lynch
7 142.5 698 Alexa Greenwood Rince Na Sonas
8 134 1139 Elena Marie Olson O'Rourke
9 132.5 248 Caitie Szyszko Heritage IDC

505 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 13

Perpetual Trophy - Jana Seagreaves memorial Trophy

Judged By: Patricia Murphy, NJ, Anthony Murnane, FL, Jackie O'Leary, CAN

34 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 17 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:58 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 220 533 Jenna Cunningham Broesler
2 205 323 Isabelle Zeiger Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 200 696 Kathleen Grant Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
4 173 865 Ava Leddy Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 173 313 Lily Woloshin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
6 167.5 736 Jolene Harvey Scoil Rince Saoirse
7 150.5 347 Elizabeth Astorina Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
8 145 822 Mackenzie Kelly Flynn
9 140 1192 Olivia Raff Hooley
10 124.5 375 Sophia Bonacci Boland
11 119 1106 Kate Nugent Doherty Petri
12 116.5 1173 Langley Phillips Farrell
13 113 972 Kassidy McGlynn Inishfree
14 110 804 rachel kazanecki Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
15 108 857 Mary Lake Francis Academy
16 104 172 Caden Esme Santander Inishfree
17 102.5 742 Jessica Hegarty Scoil Rince Saoirse

506 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 14

Perpetual Trophy - Nan Mullan O'Doherty Memorial Trophy

Judged By: James Early, NJ, Kerry Broderick, NY, Ronan McCormick, FL

31 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 16 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:43 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 531 Hannah Cunniffe Marie Moore
2 196 463 Kate Catterson Doherty Petri
3 194.5 814 Ella Keener Heritage IDC
4 182 593 Erin Eustace Marie Moore
5 175 318 Bridget Wright Wick-Hegarty
6 151 305 Riley Wilson Doherty Petri
7 142.5 906 Keira MacDermott Heritage IDC
8 134 604 Leah Feehan Doherty Petri
9 128 356 Emma Barron Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
10 125 482 Colleen Coelho Doherty Petri
11 123.5 524 Meghan Crowley Heritage IDC
12 116 860 Sydney LaSalle Goodwin Academy
13 114 989 Delaney McKee Heritage IDC
14 113 528 Emma Cullinan Scoil Rince Saoirse
15 112 1092 Sophie Myles Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
16 110 684 Kayla Gilly Scoil Rince Saoirse

507 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 15

Perpetual Trophy - New Jersey State Feis

Judged By: JJ Hester, MD, Isabella Fogerty, IRE, Brian Grant, ONT

32 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 16 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:13 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 225 478 Ainsley Clinton An Clar
2 222.5 821 Kaitlin Kelly Heritage IDC
3 212.5 225 Siobhan Stack DeNogla - Ardmore
4 208.5 606 Morgan Felletter Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
5 166.5 567 Ai Lin Doody Broesler
6 154.5 303 Zali Williams Broesler
7 147.5 1160 Isabel Pecoraro Heritage IDC
8 134.5 701 Abigail Grejda Goodwin Academy
9 131 738 Sophia Hatch Johnston
10 129 1133 Megan O'Shea Francis Academy
11 128 371 Erin Billington Heritage IDC
12 126.5 547 Julia Denys Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
13 119.5 884 Allison Lizotte Rince Na Sonas
14 110 665 Madelyne Gasper Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
15 108.5 511 Cara Costello Verlin
16 99.5 960 Grace McCormack Heritage IDC

508 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 16

Perpetual Trophy - Erin O'Daly Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Patricia Murphy, NJ, Anthony Murnane, FL, Jackie O'Leary, CAN

25 Entered, 2 Withdrew, 12 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:36 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 256 801 Erin Karlok Heritage IDC
2 200 669 Brianna Gerold Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 200 811 Mollie Jean Keech Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 197.5 693 Emily Grace Broesler
5 171 398 Maggie Broomfield Rochester Academy
6 166.5 851 Theo Marie Kontonis Doherty Petri
7 145.5 434 Erin Camas Inishfree
8 135.5 436 Kayla Campisi Broesler
9 132 1140 Caroline Onderko Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
10 122.5 265 Haleigh Twomey Hagen-Kavanagh
11 121.5 987 Aine McIntyre Francis Academy
12 120.5 485 Sophia Coggeshall Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

509 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 17

Perpetual Trophy - Emma L Shea Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Sean Flynn, NY, Kerry Broderick, NY, Ronan McCormick, FL

33 Entered, 1 Withdrew, 17 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:12 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 235 1179 Maggie Priole Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 201 388 Erin Casey Brennan Marie Moore
3 184 581 Hannah Dwyer Doherty Petri
4 175.5 554 Mary Grace Dimock Drumcliffe
5 167.5 603 Mairead Fee Broesler
6 165 945 Roisin Mccabe DeNogla - Ardmore
7 163 276 Andie Vida Heritage IDC
8 157 844 Katherine Kivimaki Boyle
9 151 704 Kelly Griffin Heritage IDC
10 139 550 Alyson DeStefano Schade
11 114 252 Haley Tenefrancia Kelly-Oster
12 112.5 1145 Teresa Oscilowski Coyle
13 111.5 898 Caitlin Lynch Mulvihill-Lynch
14 107.5 284 Emma Walsh Marie Moore
15 104 640 Kelly Frost McDonald School
16 103.5 726 Catherine Harkins Shea-Jennings
16 103.5 703 Maggie Gries Heritage IDC

510 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 18

Perpetual Trophy - Mary Harrington Memorial Trophy

Judged By: JJ Hester, MD, Isabella Fogerty, IRE, Brian Grant, ONT

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:31 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 235 289 Caitlin Ward Donny Golden
2 230 774 Seana Isaac Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 223 273 Kasey Van Doran Flynn
4 179.5 523 Riley Cronin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
5 173.5 883 Emilija Lizins McDade-Cara
6 156 312 Emily Wolfe Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
7 145.5 895 Hayley Luerssen DeNogla - Ardmore
8 139.5 636 Hayden-Grace Francis An Clar
9 133 709 Lily Gudoski Shea-Jennings

511 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 19

Perpetual Trophy - Theresa Quinlan Memorial Trophy

Judged By: JJ Hester, MD, Isabella Fogerty, IRE, Brian Grant, ONT

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:42 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 806 Kaitlyn Keane DeNogla - Ardmore
2 225 784 Skylar Jenks Rochester Academy
3 195 1081 Mackenzie Murray Heritage IDC
3 195 352 Mary-kate Bane Mulvihill-Lynch

512 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 20

Perpetual Trophy - Kenneth J Tarantino Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Patricia Murphy, NJ, Anthony Murnane, FL, Jackie O'Leary, CAN

4 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:32 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 131 Jillian Riccio Broesler
2 215 622 Sinead Flanagan Inishfree
3 205 503 Maura Connorton Rochester Academy
4 180 879 Kendall Lewczak Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

513 Ladies Champion 3 Rounds 20 & Over

Perpetual Trophy - James & Margaret Early Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Patricia Murphy, NJ, Anthony Murnane, FL, Jackie O'Leary, CAN

19 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:24 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 727 Julianna Harkins Shea-Jennings
2 209 449 Bailey B. Carter Boland
3 199.5 977 Ciara Mcgovern DeNogla - Ardmore
4 195 152 Brigid C. Rosendale Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
5 177 572 Teresa Mary Drew Heritage IDC
6 160.5 158 Michelle Rueb Inishfree
7 159.5 408 Elizabeth Buhager Coyle
8 149 543 Isabella DeJesus Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
9 137.5 1132 Shannon O'Shaughnessy Inishfree
10 133 1178 Sheila M. Powers Hagen-Kavanagh

514 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: James Early, NJ, Noelle Curran, NJ, Nicki Bayhurst, MD

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:15 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 359 Garret Basta Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

515 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 11 / 2 yr

Perpetual Trophy - John Gallagher Memorial Trophy

Judged By: James Early, NJ, Noelle Curran, NJ, Nicki Bayhurst, MD

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:18 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 314 Luke Woloshin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 225 908 Brian MacMaster Inishfree

516 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 13 / 2 yr

Perpetual Trophy - James Riordan Memorial Trophy

Judged By: James Early, NJ, Noelle Curran, NJ, Nicki Bayhurst, MD

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:22 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 998 Zachariah McLaughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

517 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 15 / 2 yr

Perpetual Trophy - Joseph Patrick Murphy Memorial Trophy

Judged By: James Early, NJ, Noelle Curran, NJ, Nicki Bayhurst, MD

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:28 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 429 Daniel Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 210 290 Aidan Waterman Walsh Kelly
3 181 943 Kieran McByrne Inishfree
4 177 295 Bryan White Broesler

518 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 17 / 2 yr

Perpetual Trophy - Andrew & Bridget Healy and John & Nellie Feenan Memorial Trophy

Judged By: James Early, NJ, Noelle Curran, NJ, Nicki Bayhurst, MD

4 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:31 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 514 Sean Cousland Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 215 1184 Jack Puluka Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 205 113 Sean Reagan Inishfree
4 180 474 Joseph Clauson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

519 Boys Champion 3 Rounds 17 & Over

Perpetual Trophy - Kenny Verlin Memorial Trophy

Judged By: James Early, NJ, Noelle Curran, NJ, Nicki Bayhurst, MD

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:35 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 224 Noel Spillane Donny Golden
2 225 139 Kieran Michael Riley Heritage IDC
3 195 527 Cian Cullen Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

800 Men & Ladies Adult Championship 3 Rounds Adult

Judged By: Meghan Hickey, NY, Kerry Broderick, NY, Ronan McCormick, FL

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:17 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 744 Alyssa Helfer Aherne Sheehan
2 205 194 Brodie Shephard Aherne Sheehan
3 191 855 Taylor Kurilew Marie Moore
4 178 714 Katie Hager Marie Moore
5 175 209 Alexandra Smith Aherne Sheehan
6 166 674 Elizabeth Gianella O'Rourke
7 141.5 522 Danielle Crigler O'Rourke

Archived Results (Old style):

Champ archive results not available.