Fedelma Mullan-Davis Feis 2019

All Grade Results:

1 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 447 Savannah Briner O'Grady-Quinlan
2 323 Maybelle Valenti Mulvihill-Lynch
3 997 Rori Murray Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 915 Charlotte McDermott Marie Moore
4 652 Mira Ganatra O'Donnell Academy - NY
4 705 Shannon Hanley Mulvihill-Lynch

2 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 915 Charlotte McDermott Marie Moore
2 447 Savannah Briner O'Grady-Quinlan

3 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 997 Rori Murray Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 447 Savannah Briner O'Grady-Quinlan
3 915 Charlotte McDermott Marie Moore

4 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 623 Ainsley Caitlin Figueroa Doherty Petri
2 641 Kasey Fronio Broesler
3 832 Clare Lepkowski Marie Moore
3 711 Sophia Rae Harkins Mulvihill-Lynch
4 128 Charlotte O'Neill Heritage IDC
4 206 Emma Reynolds Slattery
4 371 Kaitlyn Ziolkowski Heritage IDC
4 733 Keegan Henry O'Grady-Quinlan
4 786 Madeleine Keesser An Clar
4 147 Maggie Palmieri Farrell

5 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 623 Ainsley Caitlin Figueroa Doherty Petri
2 733 Keegan Henry O'Grady-Quinlan
3 641 Kasey Fronio Broesler

6 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 623 Ainsley Caitlin Figueroa Doherty Petri
2 832 Clare Lepkowski Marie Moore
3 371 Kaitlyn Ziolkowski Heritage IDC
3 641 Kasey Fronio Broesler

7 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 196 Norah Reich Marie Moore
2 218 Caroline Rojas O'Grady-Quinlan
3 975 Cecilia Miller O'Grady-Quinlan
4 972 Abigail Mileski DeNogla - Ardmore
4 120 Bridget O'Donnell Slattery
4 567 Genevieve Demarest Shea-Jennings
4 167 Linnea Peterson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 306 Molly Tighe O'Grady-Quinlan

8 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 196 Norah Reich Marie Moore
2 567 Genevieve Demarest Shea-Jennings
3 306 Molly Tighe O'Grady-Quinlan

9 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 196 Norah Reich Marie Moore
2 972 Abigail Mileski DeNogla - Ardmore
3 567 Genevieve Demarest Shea-Jennings

10 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 822 Sophia Landolina Marie Moore
2 575 Isabella Diaz O'Grady-Quinlan
3 244 Alyssa Schimming Marie Moore
4 914 Abigail McDermott Marie Moore
4 121 Gavin O'Donnell Slattery
4 372 Kelly Ziolkowski Heritage IDC
4 814 Liam Krzanowski O'Grady-Quinlan
4 124 Molly O'Grady Marie Moore
4 963 Parker Melvin Kerri Smith Academy

11 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 914 Abigail McDermott Marie Moore
2 822 Sophia Landolina Marie Moore
3 244 Alyssa Schimming Marie Moore
3 124 Molly O'Grady Marie Moore

12 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 822 Sophia Landolina Marie Moore
2 914 Abigail McDermott Marie Moore
2 575 Isabella Diaz O'Grady-Quinlan
3 372 Kelly Ziolkowski Heritage IDC

13 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 974 Aubrey Miller O'Grady-Quinlan
2 680 Brenna Gordon D'Arcy School
3 219 Norah Rojas O'Grady-Quinlan

15 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 680 Brenna Gordon D'Arcy School
2 974 Aubrey Miller O'Grady-Quinlan
2 219 Norah Rojas O'Grady-Quinlan

19 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 299 Kathryn Taggart Slattery
2 189 Gabrielle Rae Farrell

21 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 299 Kathryn Taggart Slattery
2 189 Gabrielle Rae Farrell

100 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 198 Connor Reilly Heritage IDC
2 907 Makayla McCarthy Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 231 Kyndra Ryan Schade
4 367 Caleigh Yeager Lenahan - NJ
4 421 Erin Birch O'Grady-Quinlan
4 201 Katie Reilly Heritage IDC

101 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 907 Makayla McCarthy Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

102 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 907 Makayla McCarthy Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 231 Kyndra Ryan Schade
3 198 Connor Reilly Heritage IDC
3 421 Erin Birch O'Grady-Quinlan

105 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 764 Aundrea Johnson An Clar
2 843 Josephine Lorina Donny Golden
2 303 Penelope Thompson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 497 Clare Catterson Doherty Petri
3 241 Sadie Schanel Heritage IDC
4 274 Emma Smits Marie Moore
4 851 Lily Lynch Heritage IDC
4 202 McKenna Reilly Slattery
4 772 Molly Kalemba Devrin Academy
4 366 Quinn Wright O'Grady-Quinlan

106 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 764 Aundrea Johnson An Clar
2 303 Penelope Thompson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 274 Emma Smits Marie Moore
3 851 Lily Lynch Heritage IDC

107 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 843 Josephine Lorina Donny Golden
2 497 Clare Catterson Doherty Petri
2 851 Lily Lynch Heritage IDC
3 274 Emma Smits Marie Moore
3 303 Penelope Thompson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 241 Sadie Schanel Heritage IDC

108 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 851 Lily Lynch Heritage IDC
2 252 Penelope Sheaffer Hooley
3 772 Molly Kalemba Devrin Academy

110 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 722 Emma Hasselgren Marie Moore
2 483 Stella Caplan Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 983 Brooke Morgan Slattery
3 448 Caitlin Brody Slattery
4 463 Ayla Burke Marie Moore
4 731 Clare Henry O'Grady-Quinlan
4 434 Emma Brady O'Grady-Quinlan
4 176 Emma Pogozelski Broesler
4 285 Emma Steele Mulvihill-Lynch
4 301 Gia Telerico D'Arcy School
4 773 Grace Kansfield O'Donnell Academy - NY
4 910 Maeve McCartney D'Arcy School
4 406 Maggie Baulch Doherty Petri
4 275 Michael Smits Marie Moore
4 425 Molly Boehning Devrin Academy
4 951 Oonagh McLoughlin Devrin Academy

111 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 483 Stella Caplan Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 406 Maggie Baulch Doherty Petri
3 463 Ayla Burke Marie Moore
3 722 Emma Hasselgren Marie Moore
4 301 Gia Telerico D'Arcy School
4 275 Michael Smits Marie Moore
4 951 Oonagh McLoughlin Devrin Academy

112 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 483 Stella Caplan Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 285 Emma Steele Mulvihill-Lynch
2 406 Maggie Baulch Doherty Petri
2 951 Oonagh McLoughlin Devrin Academy
3 463 Ayla Burke Marie Moore
3 983 Brooke Morgan Slattery
3 434 Emma Brady O'Grady-Quinlan
3 425 Molly Boehning Devrin Academy

113 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 463 Ayla Burke Marie Moore
2 722 Emma Hasselgren Marie Moore
2 910 Maeve McCartney D'Arcy School
3 301 Gia Telerico D'Arcy School
3 483 Stella Caplan Scoil Rince Saoirse

114 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 176 Emma Pogozelski Broesler

115 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 495 James Castles Slattery
2 208 Londyn Rhodes Marie Moore
3 313 Quinn Tunick An Clar
4 287 Alivia Noelle Straface O'Sullivan
4 939 Caitlyn McInnes Wick-Hegarty
4 923 Fiona McFadzen Lynn
4 699 Kaylinn Hackett Marie Moore
4 1015 Maeve Natale Early-McLoughlin
4 622 Meredith Fettes Marie Moore

116 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 844 Madeline Lorina Donny Golden
2 622 Meredith Fettes Marie Moore
3 923 Fiona McFadzen Lynn
3 208 Londyn Rhodes Marie Moore

117 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 305 Ainsley Tighe O'Grady-Quinlan
1 622 Meredith Fettes Marie Moore
2 495 James Castles Slattery
3 923 Fiona McFadzen Lynn
3 699 Kaylinn Hackett Marie Moore
3 208 Londyn Rhodes Marie Moore
3 446 Mariah Briner O'Grady-Quinlan

118 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 622 Meredith Fettes Marie Moore
2 923 Fiona McFadzen Lynn
3 208 Londyn Rhodes Marie Moore

120 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 398 Isabella Barrett An Clar
2 944 Colin McLaughlin Sheahan-Gormley
2 257 Emily Sheil Sheahan-Gormley
2 248 Mary Schreck Lynn
3 568 Catherine Denney Marie Moore
3 734 Mary-Kate Henry O'Grady-Quinlan
4 146 Anna Palmieri Farrell
4 237 James Sargent Sheahan-Gormley
4 249 Molly Schwalb Marie Moore
4 894 Reagan Mathiesen Slattery
4 574 Sarah Dewoski Early-McLoughlin
4 653 Zoe Ganatra O'Donnell Academy - NY

121 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 248 Mary Schreck Lynn
2 398 Isabella Barrett An Clar
3 146 Anna Palmieri Farrell
3 257 Emily Sheil Sheahan-Gormley
3 734 Mary-Kate Henry O'Grady-Quinlan

122 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 248 Mary Schreck Lynn
2 398 Isabella Barrett An Clar
2 249 Molly Schwalb Marie Moore
3 568 Catherine Denney Marie Moore
3 944 Colin McLaughlin Sheahan-Gormley
3 538 Sophia Crawford O'Grady-Quinlan
3 653 Zoe Ganatra O'Donnell Academy - NY

123 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 248 Mary Schreck Lynn
2 568 Catherine Denney Marie Moore
3 944 Colin McLaughlin Sheahan-Gormley
3 322 Jane Ullman Marie Moore

124 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 257 Emily Sheil Sheahan-Gormley
2 146 Anna Palmieri Farrell
3 237 James Sargent Sheahan-Gormley
4 574 Sarah Dewoski Early-McLoughlin

125 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 969 Christina Migliaccio Slattery
2 616 Grace Farrell D'Arcy School
3 962 Bridget Mellon D'Arcy School
4 940 Julia McInnes Wick-Hegarty
4 449 Kaitlyn Broesder Lenahan - NJ

126 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 969 Christina Migliaccio Slattery
2 962 Bridget Mellon D'Arcy School
3 449 Kaitlyn Broesder Lenahan - NJ
4 940 Julia McInnes Wick-Hegarty

127 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 969 Christina Migliaccio Slattery
2 962 Bridget Mellon D'Arcy School
3 940 Julia McInnes Wick-Hegarty
4 449 Kaitlyn Broesder Lenahan - NJ

128 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 962 Bridget Mellon D'Arcy School
2 969 Christina Migliaccio Slattery

129 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 962 Bridget Mellon D'Arcy School
2 616 Grace Farrell D'Arcy School

130 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 238 Katarina Sargent Sheahan-Gormley
2 217 Suzanna Rogers Marie Moore

131 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 238 Katarina Sargent Sheahan-Gormley
2 217 Suzanna Rogers Marie Moore

132 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 238 Katarina Sargent Sheahan-Gormley
2 217 Suzanna Rogers Marie Moore

133 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 217 Suzanna Rogers Marie Moore
2 238 Katarina Sargent Sheahan-Gormley

134 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 238 Katarina Sargent Sheahan-Gormley

135 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 256 Chloe Sheil Sheahan-Gormley

136 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 256 Chloe Sheil Sheahan-Gormley

138 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 256 Chloe Sheil Sheahan-Gormley

200 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 704 Aileen Hanley Mulvihill-Lynch
2 453 Abigael Brown O'Grady-Quinlan
3 268 Aoife Smith Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 381 Isabella Ali Farrell
3 212 Lily Robinson D'Arcy School

201 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 704 Aileen Hanley Mulvihill-Lynch
2 268 Aoife Smith Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 277 Filomena Socrates O'Grady-Quinlan
3 381 Isabella Ali Farrell

202 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 704 Aileen Hanley Mulvihill-Lynch
2 381 Isabella Ali Farrell
3 738 Avery Higgins Flynn

203 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 453 Abigael Brown O'Grady-Quinlan
2 381 Isabella Ali Farrell
3 212 Lily Robinson D'Arcy School

204 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 212 Lily Robinson D'Arcy School
2 381 Isabella Ali Farrell

205 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 726 Brianna Heavey An Clar
2 492 Megan Cassidy Verlin
2 101 Ryan Nicholson McGough Academy
3 632 Caitlin Fogarty Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 758 Lilah Jamieson Early-McLoughlin

206 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 726 Brianna Heavey An Clar
2 817 Eva La Rosa Shea-Jennings
3 309 Madison Trant An Clar
4 758 Lilah Jamieson Early-McLoughlin

207 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 817 Eva La Rosa Shea-Jennings
2 101 Ryan Nicholson McGough Academy
3 632 Caitlin Fogarty Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 309 Madison Trant An Clar

208 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 309 Madison Trant An Clar
2 726 Brianna Heavey An Clar
2 406 Maggie Baulch Doherty Petri
3 817 Eva La Rosa Shea-Jennings

209 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 758 Lilah Jamieson Early-McLoughlin
2 726 Brianna Heavey An Clar
2 309 Madison Trant An Clar
3 697 Haley Haas Heritage IDC
3 599 Megan Dutton Doherty Petri

210 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 511 Bridget Cohen Shea-Jennings
1 876 Olivia Mallia Farrell
2 272 Lucy Smith O'Donnell Academy - NY
3 834 Kathleen Lepkowski Marie Moore
3 844 Madeline Lorina Donny Golden
3 446 Mariah Briner O'Grady-Quinlan
4 305 Ainsley Tighe O'Grady-Quinlan
4 523 Michaela Conlon Doherty Petri
4 276 Mikaela Smylie O'Malley
4 107 Molly Nolin Shea-Jennings
4 741 Quinn Hirs Brennan-Lucey

211 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 876 Olivia Mallia Farrell
2 362 Tessa Witt An Clar
3 834 Kathleen Lepkowski Marie Moore
4 511 Bridget Cohen Shea-Jennings
4 107 Molly Nolin Shea-Jennings
4 741 Quinn Hirs Brennan-Lucey

212 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 741 Quinn Hirs Brennan-Lucey
2 107 Molly Nolin Shea-Jennings
3 272 Lucy Smith O'Donnell Academy - NY
4 961 Liliana Mehmedovic Aherne Sheehan
4 876 Olivia Mallia Farrell

213 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 523 Michaela Conlon Doherty Petri
2 844 Madeline Lorina Donny Golden
3 107 Molly Nolin Shea-Jennings
4 706 Cailyn Hanna O'Malley
4 961 Liliana Mehmedovic Aherne Sheehan
4 276 Mikaela Smylie O'Malley

214 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 706 Cailyn Hanna O'Malley
2 276 Mikaela Smylie O'Malley
3 382 Julianna Ali Farrell
4 961 Liliana Mehmedovic Aherne Sheehan

215 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 829 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 132 Alastriona O’Donnell Aherne Sheehan
3 591 Alexis Downey Doherty Petri
4 982 Brianna Morgan Slattery
4 640 Erin Fronio Broesler
4 322 Jane Ullman Marie Moore
4 570 Nia DeRose Farrell
4 686 Rhea Greenberg O'Grady-Quinlan

216 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 458 Katelyn Brunick Hooley
2 378 Caroline Adams Heritage IDC
3 770 Kelsey Kalemba Devrin Academy
3 469 Megan Byrne Inishfree
4 132 Alastriona O’Donnell Aherne Sheehan
4 982 Brianna Morgan Slattery
4 322 Jane Ullman Marie Moore
4 919 Lilian McDonnell Slattery

217 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 829 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 591 Alexis Downey Doherty Petri
3 378 Caroline Adams Heritage IDC
3 250 Chiara Secades Kerri Smith Academy
3 958 Isabella McSweeney Farrell
3 322 Jane Ullman Marie Moore

218 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 686 Rhea Greenberg O'Grady-Quinlan
2 570 Nia DeRose Farrell
3 958 Isabella McSweeney Farrell
3 829 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
4 132 Alastriona O’Donnell Aherne Sheehan
4 982 Brianna Morgan Slattery
4 250 Chiara Secades Kerri Smith Academy
4 397 Emma Barker Slattery
4 823 Kaitlyn Larkin Early-McLoughlin
4 469 Megan Byrne Inishfree

219 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 458 Katelyn Brunick Hooley
2 686 Rhea Greenberg O'Grady-Quinlan
3 378 Caroline Adams Heritage IDC
3 958 Isabella McSweeney Farrell
4 570 Nia DeRose Farrell
4 829 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch

220 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 648 Maureen Gaines Wick-Hegarty
2 457 Deirdre Browne DeNogla - Ardmore
2 984 Neidin Morris Early-McLoughlin
3 205 Alyson Reynolds D'Arcy School
3 956 Cara McNulty Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 140 Grace Orashen Marie Moore

221 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 956 Cara McNulty Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 984 Neidin Morris Early-McLoughlin
3 341 Haley Washall Broesler
4 161 Abigail Perreault Marie Moore
4 205 Alyson Reynolds D'Arcy School
4 140 Grace Orashen Marie Moore
4 812 Hannah Kraybill-Greggo O'Grady-Quinlan

222 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 161 Abigail Perreault Marie Moore
2 956 Cara McNulty Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 215 Fiona Rogers Wick-Hegarty
3 457 Deirdre Browne DeNogla - Ardmore
3 140 Grace Orashen Marie Moore

223 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 157 Addison Pearce Heritage IDC
2 215 Fiona Rogers Wick-Hegarty
2 648 Maureen Gaines Wick-Hegarty
3 205 Alyson Reynolds D'Arcy School
3 264 Mya Skellinger D'Arcy School
3 984 Neidin Morris Early-McLoughlin

224 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 157 Addison Pearce Heritage IDC
2 215 Fiona Rogers Wick-Hegarty
2 341 Haley Washall Broesler
3 457 Deirdre Browne DeNogla - Ardmore
3 234 Julia Salisbury Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

225 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 265 Ava Slabaugh DeNogla - Ardmore
2 343 Megan Wawzycki DeNogla - Ardmore
3 736 Sydney Herold An Clar
4 239 Maura Sayles Cummins
4 441 Riley Brennan Verlin

226 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 947 Natalie McLaughlin Sheahan-Gormley
2 343 Megan Wawzycki DeNogla - Ardmore
3 646 Sophia Gahagan D'Arcy School
4 239 Maura Sayles Cummins
4 307 Olivia Rose Torsone Shea-Jennings
4 351 Riley Wied DeNogla - Ardmore

227 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 265 Ava Slabaugh DeNogla - Ardmore
2 740 Rebecca Hinkle Sabo School
3 947 Natalie McLaughlin Sheahan-Gormley

228 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 947 Natalie McLaughlin Sheahan-Gormley
2 863 Cecilia Madlin Kerri Smith Academy
2 253 Savannah Sheaffer Hooley
3 846 Jillian Lozauskas Wick-Hegarty
3 307 Olivia Rose Torsone Shea-Jennings
3 736 Sydney Herold An Clar

229 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 253 Savannah Sheaffer Hooley
2 863 Cecilia Madlin Kerri Smith Academy
2 694 Olivia Gubitosa Lynn
3 947 Natalie McLaughlin Sheahan-Gormley
3 441 Riley Brennan Verlin

230 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 820 Lily Lamoree An Clar
2 992 Molly Murphy Slattery
3 345 Madeline Weilage Aherne Sheehan
4 468 Mairin Byrne Lenahan - NJ

231 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 345 Madeline Weilage Aherne Sheehan
2 468 Mairin Byrne Lenahan - NJ
3 992 Molly Murphy Slattery

232 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 345 Madeline Weilage Aherne Sheehan
2 468 Mairin Byrne Lenahan - NJ

233 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 345 Madeline Weilage Aherne Sheehan
2 992 Molly Murphy Slattery
3 468 Mairin Byrne Lenahan - NJ

234 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 345 Madeline Weilage Aherne Sheehan
2 256 Chloe Sheil Sheahan-Gormley

236 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 178 Ava Marie Pospeck DeNogla - Ardmore
2 952 Treasa McMahon Marie Moore

238 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 178 Ava Marie Pospeck DeNogla - Ardmore
2 656 Katherine Gardner Slattery

300 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 913 Lillie McCurdy Devrin Academy
2 665 Emma Giacalone Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

301 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 913 Lillie McCurdy Devrin Academy

302 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 913 Lillie McCurdy Devrin Academy
2 665 Emma Giacalone Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

303 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 913 Lillie McCurdy Devrin Academy

304 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 695 Alanna Guckian Scoil Rince Saoirse

306 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 695 Alanna Guckian Scoil Rince Saoirse

307 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 695 Alanna Guckian Scoil Rince Saoirse

308 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 412 Hazel Bell Bell
2 181 Reagan Pulie Sheeaun Academy
3 714 Clare Harrington Shea-Jennings
3 389 Danielle Aslan O'Grady-Quinlan

309 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 141 Hope Orashen Blanton Marie Moore
2 464 Annabelle Burns Shea-Jennings
2 412 Hazel Bell Bell
3 451 Corinna Brooks Goodwin Academy
3 181 Reagan Pulie Sheeaun Academy

310 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 464 Annabelle Burns Shea-Jennings
2 412 Hazel Bell Bell
3 591 Alexis Downey Doherty Petri
3 891 Brynn Marvin Roisin Academy

311 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 412 Hazel Bell Bell
2 891 Brynn Marvin Roisin Academy
2 919 Lilian McDonnell Slattery
3 714 Clare Harrington Shea-Jennings
3 141 Hope Orashen Blanton Marie Moore
3 729 Reagan Hellwig Heritage IDC

312 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1017 Lucy Neff Rochester Academy
2 553 Ilana Cuskie Wick-Hegarty
3 502 Gracie-Marie Cilmi O'Grady-Quinlan
4 318 Katie Tyrrell Heritage IDC

313 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 502 Gracie-Marie Cilmi O'Grady-Quinlan
2 648 Maureen Gaines Wick-Hegarty
2 417 Yuka Bertram Early-McLoughlin
3 157 Addison Pearce Heritage IDC
3 215 Fiona Rogers Wick-Hegarty
3 679 Hannah Goodwin Emerald Isle
3 234 Julia Salisbury Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

314 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 553 Ilana Cuskie Wick-Hegarty
2 908 Rachel McCarthy Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 234 Julia Salisbury Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 318 Katie Tyrrell Heritage IDC

315 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 553 Ilana Cuskie Wick-Hegarty
2 417 Yuka Bertram Early-McLoughlin
3 1017 Lucy Neff Rochester Academy

316 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 631 Hannah Flynn Slattery
2 564 Gianna DeAngelo Marie Moore
2 740 Rebecca Hinkle Sabo School
2 710 sarah harkins Bell
3 827 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
3 191 Grace Ray Flynn
3 694 Olivia Gubitosa Lynn

317 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 564 Gianna DeAngelo Marie Moore
2 694 Olivia Gubitosa Lynn
2 740 Rebecca Hinkle Sabo School
3 631 Hannah Flynn Slattery
3 884 Madeline Marcovecchio Marie Moore
3 253 Savannah Sheaffer Hooley

318 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 564 Gianna DeAngelo Marie Moore
2 694 Olivia Gubitosa Lynn
3 827 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
3 191 Grace Ray Flynn
3 674 Tyler Gilmore Lynn

319 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 564 Gianna DeAngelo Marie Moore
2 884 Madeline Marcovecchio Marie Moore
3 573 MaryKate Devenny Emerald Isle Academy
3 710 sarah harkins Bell

320 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 216 Riley Rogers Wick-Hegarty
2 403 Mia Barth Kerri Smith Academy
3 684 Cassidy Gratta Wick-Hegarty
3 373 Kathryn Zurovchak An Clar
3 487 Madison Carreiro O'Grady-Quinlan

321 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 373 Kathryn Zurovchak An Clar
2 145 Alexandra Painter O'Grady-Quinlan
2 684 Cassidy Gratta Wick-Hegarty
3 748 Colleen Horan Marie Moore
3 479 Isabella Cannan O'Grady-Quinlan

322 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 413 Bridget Benn Inishfree
2 684 Cassidy Gratta Wick-Hegarty
2 227 Hannah Roughneen Broesler
3 145 Alexandra Painter O'Grady-Quinlan
3 748 Colleen Horan Marie Moore

323 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 216 Riley Rogers Wick-Hegarty
2 748 Colleen Horan Marie Moore
2 373 Kathryn Zurovchak An Clar
3 820 Lily Lamoree An Clar
3 487 Madison Carreiro O'Grady-Quinlan
3 232 Megan Ryan Broesler

324 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 131 Abigail O'Sullivan Heritage IDC
2 387 Kassandra Anderson DeNogla - Ardmore
2 802 Mary Frances Kirk Ciara Greene
3 952 Treasa McMahon Marie Moore

325 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 636 Quinn Fox Doherty Petri
2 131 Abigail O'Sullivan Heritage IDC
3 138 Phoebe Opela An Clar

326 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 802 Mary Frances Kirk Ciara Greene
2 131 Abigail O'Sullivan Heritage IDC
3 893 Sean Masino Lenahan - NJ
4 138 Phoebe Opela An Clar

327 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 131 Abigail O'Sullivan Heritage IDC
2 893 Sean Masino Lenahan - NJ
3 802 Mary Frances Kirk Ciara Greene

328 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 775 Kathryn Kasarci Mulvihill-Lynch
2 163 Catherine Peter Heritage IDC
3 178 Ava Marie Pospeck DeNogla - Ardmore

329 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 634 Jessica Fowlie Marie Moore
2 656 Katherine Gardner Slattery
3 775 Kathryn Kasarci Mulvihill-Lynch

330 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 634 Jessica Fowlie Marie Moore
2 775 Kathryn Kasarci Mulvihill-Lynch
3 163 Catherine Peter Heritage IDC

331 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 634 Jessica Fowlie Marie Moore
2 163 Catherine Peter Heritage IDC
2 775 Kathryn Kasarci Mulvihill-Lynch

600 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 794 Marygrace Kennedy DeNogla - Ardmore
2 226 Jillian Roth Rochester Academy
2 554 Julia Daly McDade-Cara
3 719 Cameron Hartz McDade-Cara
3 667 Erin Giacalone Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 340 Paige Wanamaker Inishfree
4 144 Colleen Owens Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 401 Delaney Barron Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 836 Eileen Lesinski Marie Moore

601 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 375 Charlotte Abramovitz Doherty Petri
2 221 Shauna Rooney Flynn
3 404 Fiona Basta Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 361 Amelia Witt An Clar
4 651 Erin Gallagher Inishfree
4 319 Julianna Uccello An Clar
4 438 Megan Breen Donny Golden

602 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 608 Ava Eltzholtz DeNogla - Ardmore
2 943 Clare McKeown McGough Academy
3 681 Caroline Gouley Sheeaun Academy
4 431 Ava Boylan An Clar
4 875 Daniel Malikov Slattery
4 930 Róis McGonigle Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 581 Sarah Doherty McDade-Cara
4 486 Tara Caputo McGough Academy

603 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 506 Davin Clinton Mulvihill-Lynch
2 797 Alexandra King Gallagher
3 262 Moira Shupack McDade-Cara
4 391 Emily Attar Doherty Petri
4 852 Erin Lyons Wick-Hegarty
4 461 Fíona Bunnell DeNogla - Ardmore
4 465 Fiona Burns Devrin Academy

604 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 240 Jenna Scanlan Doherty Petri
2 1019 Craig Patrick Nemetz Marie Moore
2 445 Kerry Bresnahan Mulvihill-Lynch
2 116 Rhiannon O'Boyle Mulvihill-Lynch
3 365 Aubrielle Wright Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 187 Kayleigh Quinn Marie Moore

605 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 16 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 349 Eamon Wick Wick-Hegarty
2 337 Kiera Walsh McDade-Cara
3 766 Liam Jones Marie Moore
4 977 Allyson Mohrman Rochester Academy
4 647 Catherine Gaines Wick-Hegarty
4 112 Morgan Noonan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 964 Rose Meschi Mulvihill-Lynch

606 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 422 Reanna Birch Broesler
2 282 Claire Spinetti Ciara Greene
3 437 Kas Bream An Clar

700A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner thru Preliminary Traditional Set Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 913 Lillie McCurdy Devrin Academy
2 324 Millie Valenti Mulvihill-Lynch
3 212 Lily Robinson D'Arcy School
3 951 Oonagh McLoughlin Devrin Academy
4 268 Aoife Smith Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 565 Aubrey Dechant Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 540 Brianna Cruz Mulvihill-Lynch
4 784 Emma Keenan Doherty Petri
4 277 Filomena Socrates O'Grady-Quinlan
4 381 Isabella Ali Farrell

700B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner thru Preliminary Traditional Set Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 386 Amelia Alpha Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 142 Avery Owens Shea-Jennings
2 767 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
2 946 Katharyna McLaughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 203 Michael Reilly Heritage IDC
2 101 Ryan Nicholson McGough Academy
2 362 Tessa Witt An Clar
3 406 Maggie Baulch Doherty Petri
3 857 Nora MacConaonaigh Doherty Petri
3 589 Quinn Dorwart Heritage IDC

700C Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner thru Preliminary Traditional Set Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 350 Eileen Wick Wick-Hegarty
2 698 Abigail Hackett Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 233 Anthony Sacco Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 379 Anna Ahrens Slattery
4 928 Aoife McGonigle Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 834 Kathleen Lepkowski Marie Moore
4 485 Megan Caputo McGough Academy
4 523 Michaela Conlon Doherty Petri
4 876 Olivia Mallia Farrell

701 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner thru Preliminary Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 853 Kate Lyons Wick-Hegarty
2 896 Gemma Maire Maxwell Inishfree
3 714 Clare Harrington Shea-Jennings
3 919 Lilian McDonnell Slattery
4 591 Alexis Downey Doherty Petri
4 397 Emma Barker Slattery
4 958 Isabella McSweeney Farrell
4 829 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch

702 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner thru Preliminary Traditional Set Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 1017 Lucy Neff Rochester Academy
2 564 Gianna DeAngelo Marie Moore
2 191 Grace Ray Flynn
2 341 Haley Washall Broesler
3 318 Katie Tyrrell Heritage IDC
3 674 Tyler Gilmore Lynn
4 827 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
4 161 Abigail Perreault Marie Moore
4 157 Addison Pearce Heritage IDC
4 956 Cara McNulty Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 863 Cecilia Madlin Kerri Smith Academy
4 140 Grace Orashen Marie Moore
4 679 Hannah Goodwin Emerald Isle
4 553 Ilana Cuskie Wick-Hegarty
4 234 Julia Salisbury Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 635 Lucas Fox An Clar
4 573 MaryKate Devenny Emerald Isle Academy
4 694 Olivia Gubitosa Lynn
4 646 Sophia Gahagan D'Arcy School

703 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner thru Preliminary Traditional Set 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 748 Colleen Horan Marie Moore
2 403 Mia Barth Kerri Smith Academy
3 227 Hannah Roughneen Broesler
4 131 Abigail O'Sullivan Heritage IDC
4 413 Bridget Benn Inishfree
4 859 Caitlin MacDermott Mulvihill-Lynch
4 163 Catherine Peter Heritage IDC
4 634 Jessica Fowlie Marie Moore
4 886 Kalandra Marinopoulos Lynn
4 345 Madeline Weilage Aherne Sheehan
4 802 Mary Frances Kirk Ciara Greene
4 878 Molly Maloney An Clar
4 216 Riley Rogers Wick-Hegarty
4 952 Treasa McMahon Marie Moore

750 Boys & Girls All Levels Pre-Championship Reel / Hop Jig / Jig Choice Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 704 Aileen Hanley Mulvihill-Lynch
2 565 Aubrey Dechant Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 784 Emma Keenan Doherty Petri

751 Boys & Girls All Levels Pre-Championship Reel / Hop Jig / Jig Choice Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 453 Abigael Brown O'Grady-Quinlan

850 Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 722 Emma Hasselgren Marie Moore
2 394 Aoibhe Baillie Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

850G Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 394 Aoibhe Baillie Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 722 Emma Hasselgren Marie Moore
3 453 Abigael Brown O'Grady-Quinlan

851 Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 493 Samuel Castano Marie Moore
2 233 Anthony Sacco Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 622 Meredith Fettes Marie Moore
4 882 Desmond Marchio DeNogla - Ardmore

851G Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 524 Alyssa Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 970 Bridget Migueis Marie Moore
3 208 Londyn Rhodes Marie Moore

852 Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 473 Daniel Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

852G Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 512 Samantha Cohen Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 152 Dahlia Pantalena Marie Moore
3 702 Emma Hager Marie Moore

853 Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 15 All

Place # Dancer School
1 626 Rachel Fleck Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 473 Daniel Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 474 John Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 153 Riley Pantalena Marie Moore

853G Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 15 All

Place # Dancer School
1 941 Aine McIntyre Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 112 Morgan Noonan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 611 Erin Eustace Marie Moore
4 402 Emma Barron Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 626 Rachel Fleck Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

854 Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 225 Brigid C. Rosendale Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 637 Hayden-Grace Francis An Clar
3 569 Julia Denys Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

854G Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 889 Julia Anne Martin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 942 Ciara McIntyre Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 519 Allie G. Compell Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

856 Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 394 Aoibhe Baillie Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 622 Meredith Fettes Marie Moore

856G Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 572 Nora Desatnik Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 622 Meredith Fettes Marie Moore
3 208 Londyn Rhodes Marie Moore

857 Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 473 Daniel Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

857G Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 525 Emily Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 702 Emma Hager Marie Moore
3 144 Colleen Owens Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

858 Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 15 All

Place # Dancer School
1 525 Emily Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 611 Erin Eustace Marie Moore

858G Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 15 All

Place # Dancer School
1 611 Erin Eustace Marie Moore
2 941 Aine McIntyre Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 402 Emma Barron Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

859 Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 225 Brigid C. Rosendale Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 639 Anna French Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

859G Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 569 Julia Denys Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

1000 Boys, Girls, Men, & Ladies Baking Soda Bread All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 115 Katherine Nugent Flynn

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

401 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 08 All

Perpetual Trophy - St. Francis of Assisi Knights of Columbus, E Rutherford NJ

Judged By: Brian Sexton, NJ, Pattie Morrisey, NJ, Mary Kate Lachut-Conrad, NY

21 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:02 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 203 540 Brianna Cruz Mulvihill-Lynch
2 193 386 Amelia Alpha Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 188 946 Katharyna McLaughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 182 324 Millie Valenti Mulvihill-Lynch
5 168 998 Claire Murtaugh McDade-Cara
6 167 329 Luke Veeneman Broesler
7 164.5 552 Molly Curtis Flynn
8 156.5 376 Keira Accostupa Doherty Petri
9 148 767 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
10 146 589 Quinn Dorwart Heritage IDC
11 138 854 Kelly Lyons Wick-Hegarty

401-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 08 All

Judged By: Erin Kennedy, NY, Kate O'Neill-Wosczyna, PA, Deirdre Goulding, MA

14 Entered, 1 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:05 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 221 386 Amelia Alpha Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 214.5 767 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
3 201.5 329 Luke Veeneman Broesler
4 180.5 998 Claire Murtaugh McDade-Cara
5 179.5 854 Kelly Lyons Wick-Hegarty
6 177 728 Phoebe Heinemann Wick-Hegarty
7 176.5 946 Katharyna McLaughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

402 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09

Perpetual Trophy - Gregory Owen Sobol Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Brian Sexton, NJ, Ellen Riordan, NJ, Mary Kate Lachut-Conrad, NY

18 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:10 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 328 Joseph Veeneman Broesler
2 235 882 Desmond Marchio DeNogla - Ardmore
3 191.5 108 Erin Noonan McAleer
4 179.5 698 Abigail Hackett Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
5 157.5 865 Lucy Magee Shea-Jennings
6 155.5 350 Eileen Wick Wick-Hegarty
7 142 233 Anthony Sacco Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
8 137.5 485 Megan Caputo McGough Academy
9 137 220 Alessa Rooney Flynn

402-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09

Judged By: Erin Kennedy, NY, Kate O'Neill-Wosczyna, PA, Deirdre Goulding, MA

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:23 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 485 Megan Caputo McGough Academy
2 230 220 Alessa Rooney Flynn
3 206 350 Eileen Wick Wick-Hegarty
4 167 108 Erin Noonan McAleer
5 160 379 Anna Ahrens Slattery
6 157.5 865 Lucy Magee Shea-Jennings
7 156 620 Charlotte Ferruggia Heritage IDC

403 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Perpetual Trophy - Anne Smith Regan Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Christina Ryan-Kilcoyne, PA, Mark McCole, IRL, Theresa O'Sullivan-Randall, NY

27 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 14 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:27 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 253 708 Meave Hanniffy Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 223 724 Charlotte Hayes Doherty Petri
3 189 836 Eileen Lesinski Marie Moore
4 188 226 Jillian Roth Rochester Academy
5 153.5 295 Rebecca Syers Donny Golden
6 146.5 703 Sydney Hammer Slattery
7 145 536 Julianne Coyle McDade-Cara
8 141 340 Paige Wanamaker Inishfree
9 131.5 466 Hannah Burns McDade-Cara
10 130.5 606 Erin Eberle Heritage IDC
11 130 794 Marygrace Kennedy DeNogla - Ardmore
12 129.5 401 Delaney Barron Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
13 126 554 Julia Daly McDade-Cara
14 122.5 719 Cameron Hartz McDade-Cara

403-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Brian Sexton, NJ, Ellen Riordan, NJ, Mary Kate Lachut-Conrad, NY

18 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:13 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 222.5 794 Marygrace Kennedy DeNogla - Ardmore
2 213.5 554 Julia Daly McDade-Cara
3 207.5 340 Paige Wanamaker Inishfree
4 202.5 836 Eileen Lesinski Marie Moore
5 170 144 Colleen Owens Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
6 161.5 719 Cameron Hartz McDade-Cara
7 146.5 401 Delaney Barron Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
8 145 336 Maeve Wall Heritage IDC
9 141.5 226 Jillian Roth Rochester Academy

404 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Perpetual Trophy - Jana Seagreaves Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Erin Kennedy, NY, Meagan McGough, PA, Deirdre Goulding, MA

18 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:08 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 270 166 damien peterson O'Sullivan
2 220 757 Hannah Jamieson Early-McLoughlin
3 173 651 Erin Gallagher Inishfree
4 171.5 404 Fiona Basta Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
5 162 221 Shauna Rooney Flynn
6 150 436 Braelyn Brandl Marie Moore
7 149 409 Camryn Beecham Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
8 144 319 Julianna Uccello An Clar
9 141 361 Amelia Witt An Clar

404-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Brian Sexton, NJ, Ellen Riordan, NJ, Mary Kate Lachut-Conrad, NY

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:43 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 210 166 damien peterson O'Sullivan
2 206 821 Payton Lamott Roisin Academy
3 203 757 Hannah Jamieson Early-McLoughlin
4 202 221 Shauna Rooney Flynn
5 192.5 361 Amelia Witt An Clar
6 175 375 Charlotte Abramovitz Doherty Petri
7 169 404 Fiona Basta Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
8 135.5 409 Camryn Beecham Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
9 130 438 Megan Breen Donny Golden

405 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Perpetual Trophy - Clifton Irish American Trophy

Judged By: Kate O'Neill-Wosczyna, PA, Isabella Fogarty, IRL, Kerry Broderick, NY

24 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 12 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:43 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 152 Dahlia Pantalena Marie Moore
2 196 943 Clare McKeown McGough Academy
3 183 431 Ava Boylan An Clar
4 181 842 Ellie Loboda D'Arcy School
5 171 579 Emma Doherty Verlin
6 151.5 486 Tara Caputo McGough Academy
7 137 143 Caitlin Owens Shea-Jennings
8 134 110 Lily Noonan McAleer
9 132 608 Ava Eltzholtz DeNogla - Ardmore
10 131.5 581 Sarah Doherty McDade-Cara
11 129 875 Daniel Malikov Slattery
12 128 522 Leila Conlan Clan na hEireann

405-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Brian Sexton, NJ, Ellen Riordan, NJ, Mary Kate Lachut-Conrad, NY

19 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:55 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 203 681 Caroline Gouley Sheeaun Academy
2 197 608 Ava Eltzholtz DeNogla - Ardmore
3 194 943 Clare McKeown McGough Academy
4 173 522 Leila Conlan Clan na hEireann
5 167.5 486 Tara Caputo McGough Academy
6 165 842 Ellie Loboda D'Arcy School
7 161 143 Caitlin Owens Shea-Jennings
8 159 110 Lily Noonan McAleer
9 153.5 204 Eileen Rella Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
10 146.5 416 Patrick Berry McHugh

406 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Perpetual Trophy - Anne Treacy Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Ellen Riordan, NJ, Kiernan Rogers, ENG, Rose Fearon, ONT

38 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 19 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:33 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 233 621 Madison Ferruggia Heritage IDC
2 218 262 Moira Shupack McDade-Cara
3 203 607 Erin Elliott Schade
4 198 506 Davin Clinton Mulvihill-Lynch
5 193 496 Miabella Catalano Heritage IDC
6 135 188 Abigail Quirk Aisling Mor Academy
6 135 213 Grace Rodenberg D'Arcy School
8 133.5 194 Bella Redmond Hooley
9 132 327 Patrick Vasquez Inishfree
10 123 967 Taylor Mezzacca DeNogla - Ardmore
11 119 852 Erin Lyons Wick-Hegarty
12 115.5 797 Alexandra King Gallagher
13 112.5 304 Emily Shay Tierney An Clar
14 108 529 Jaime Cote Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
15 102 866 Grace Maguire Kotelnicki
16 99.5 790 Eva Kelly Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
17 99 712 Ava Harman Clan na hEireann
17 99 849 Kerry Lydon Lynn
19 93.5 709 Tegan Hanniffy Scoil Rince Saoirse

406-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Theresa O'Sullivan-Randall, NY, Noelle Curran, NJ, Erin Kennedy, NY

18 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:00 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 607 Erin Elliott Schade
2 225 194 Bella Redmond Hooley
3 212 262 Moira Shupack McDade-Cara
4 186 188 Abigail Quirk Aisling Mor Academy
5 155 712 Ava Harman Clan na hEireann
6 152 327 Patrick Vasquez Inishfree
7 148 391 Emily Attar Doherty Petri
8 138.5 229 Marykate Rudnicki Goodwin Academy
9 135 490 Madeline Carvalho Shea-Jennings

407 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Perpetual Trophy - Lillian Parke Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Christina Ryan-Kilcoyne, PA, Mark McCole, IRL, Theresa O'Sullivan-Randall, NY

28 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 14 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:27 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 226 263 Maria Rose Siravo McDade-Cara
2 223 445 Kerry Bresnahan Mulvihill-Lynch
3 170 828 Isabella Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
4 169 365 Aubrielle Wright Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
5 164.5 973 Alexis Miller Boland
6 155 254 Rose Sheehan Boland
7 151.5 532 Caitlin Clare Covert Slattery
8 150 480 Jessica Cannan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
9 148 1019 Craig Patrick Nemetz Marie Moore
10 146 995 Cecilia Murray Hendry
11 121 515 Annabelle Collins Heritage IDC
12 118 356 Erin Wilson Rochester Academy
13 117 905 Moira McCardell Broesler
14 113.5 1018 Catherine Nelson Kotelnicki

407-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Noelle Curran, NJ, Kiernan Rogers, ENG, Rose Fearon, ONT

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:53 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 225 263 Maria Rose Siravo McDade-Cara
2 222.5 532 Caitlin Clare Covert Slattery
3 212.5 973 Alexis Miller Boland
4 200 365 Aubrielle Wright Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
5 168 356 Erin Wilson Rochester Academy
6 157.5 240 Jenna Scanlan Doherty Petri
7 147 905 Moira McCardell Broesler

408 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Perpetual Trophy - Phil Sweeney Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Erin Kennedy, NY, Meagan McGough, PA, Deirdre Goulding, MA

35 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 18 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:08 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 964 Rose Meschi Mulvihill-Lynch
2 194.5 766 Liam Jones Marie Moore
3 191.25 338 Maureen Walsh D'Arcy School
4 191 977 Allyson Mohrman Rochester Academy
5 170 298 Sean Tadiello Early-McLoughlin
6 156.5 647 Catherine Gaines Wick-Hegarty
7 148 112 Morgan Noonan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
8 147.33 935 Ciara McGrellis McDade-Cara
9 121 707 Maggie Hannan Clan na hEireann
9 121 123 Niamh O'Flynn Golding Academy
11 117.75 119 Quinn O'Brien McDade-Cara
12 117 349 Eamon Wick Wick-Hegarty
13 116 761 Courtney Jennings Shea-Jennings
14 109.25 550 Shae Cunningham Doherty Petri
15 108.5 507 Lisa Clinton Mulvihill-Lynch
16 106.5 867 Annalyn Maher Inishfree
17 104.83 169 Isabella Anna Philipp McDade-Cara
18 103.75 165 Julie Peters Kerri Smith Academy

408-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Theresa O'Sullivan-Randall, NY, Noelle Curran, NJ, Erin Kennedy, NY

21 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 12 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:19 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 247 977 Allyson Mohrman Rochester Academy
2 206 338 Maureen Walsh D'Arcy School
3 190 647 Catherine Gaines Wick-Hegarty
4 181 119 Quinn O'Brien McDade-Cara
5 171 112 Morgan Noonan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
6 169 337 Kiera Walsh McDade-Cara
7 151.5 743 Katherine Hoerle Marie Moore
8 151 349 Eamon Wick Wick-Hegarty
9 140.5 123 Niamh O'Flynn Golding Academy
10 129.5 935 Ciara McGrellis McDade-Cara
11 127 978 Makayla Mohrman Rochester Academy
11 127 526 Megan Conway Flynn

409 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Perpetual Trophy - Brendan DeGlinn Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Kate O'Neill-Wosczyna, PA, Isabella Fogarty, IRL, Kerry Broderick, NY

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:40 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 228 614 Emily Fagan Schade
2 225 762 Nicole Jimenez D'Arcy School
3 216 199 Fiona Reilly Heritage IDC
4 190 744 Amelia Hogan Kenny Academy
5 187 657 Grace Gartlgruber Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
6 175 557 Megan Daly Clan na hEireann

409-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Noelle Curran, NJ, Kiernan Rogers, ENG, Rose Fearon, ONT

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:57 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 199 Fiona Reilly Heritage IDC
2 231 744 Amelia Hogan Kenny Academy
3 205 159 Kelly Ann Perez Broesler
4 191 762 Nicole Jimenez D'Arcy School
5 176 557 Megan Daly Clan na hEireann

410 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds 16 & Over

Perpetual Trophy - Thomas Donahue Sr Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Ellen Riordan, NJ, Kiernan Rogers, ENG, Rose Fearon, ONT

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:46 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 258 968 Gabriella Mezzich Doherty Petri
2 237.5 934 Molly Mcgraw Early-McLoughlin
3 163.5 897 Jacklyn Mazzarisi D'Arcy School
4 163 987 Bridget Moschetti Broesler
5 162.5 925 Bailee McGinnis Boland
6 161 422 Reanna Birch Broesler
7 158 519 Allie G. Compell Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

410-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds 16 & Over

Judged By: Erin Kennedy, NY, Meagan McGough, PA, Deirdre Goulding, MA

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:51 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 968 Gabriella Mezzich Doherty Petri
2 235 294 Emma Sullivan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 221 897 Jacklyn Mazzarisi D'Arcy School
4 195 925 Bailee McGinnis Boland
5 157.5 987 Bridget Moschetti Broesler

501 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 09 All

Perpetual Trophy - Helaine Campbell Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Erin Kennedy, NY, Meagan McGough, PA, Deirdre Goulding, MA

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:11 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 394 Aoibhe Baillie Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 250 369 Aristea Zehnacker Wick
3 190 476 Rose Lynn Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 185 816 Adele Kushner Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
5 151.5 660 Linden Gawronski Rochester Academy
6 150 524 Alyssa Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

502 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Perpetual Trophy - Bridget Comiskey Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Meagan McGough, PA, Kiernan Rogers, ENG, Christina Ryan-Kilcoyne, PA

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:07 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 113 Annemarie Nugent Doherty Petri
2 200 491 Carrie Cassarello Inishfree
3 193 126 Kyleigh O'Keefe Flynn
4 182.5 627 Aoife Fleming Scoil Rince Saoirse
5 162 633 Julia Foley Scoil Rince Saoirse
5 162 739 Saoirse Higgins Flynn

503 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 11

Perpetual Trophy - William J Davis Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Deirdre Goulding, MA, Mark McCole, IRL, Rose Fearon, ONT

21 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:26 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 242 Abigail Schaub Short
2 210 251 Lizzie Shacklett McDade-Cara
3 184.5 580 Kara Doherty Doherty Petri
4 163 525 Emily Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
5 161 671 Keara Gill DeNogla - Ardmore
6 150 548 Emma Cunningham Doherty Petri
7 148.5 521 Grace Conlan Rochester Academy
8 144 805 Alexandra Klotz DeNogla - Ardmore
9 136 916 Kiera Ann McDonagh Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
10 133 742 Addison Hoefer Doherty Petri
10 133 801 Rory Kipp DeNogla - Ardmore

504 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 12

Perpetual Trophy - William Fulton Crowley Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Deirdre Goulding, MA, Mark McCole, IRL, Rose Fearon, ONT

20 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:40 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 953 Riley Rose McNaboe Doherty Petri
2 250 826 Ciara Leddy Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 195 545 Lauren Cullinan Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 174 789 Clare Kelly Inishfree
5 159 924 Kassidy McGee Scoil Rince Saoirse
6 148 509 Tierney Coen Scoil Rince Saoirse
7 143 148 Caroline Panasci Inishfree
7 143 399 Megan Eleanor Barrett Shamrock
9 133 310 Sara Treaster Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
10 123 478 Julia Campbell Broesler

505 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 13

Perpetual Trophy - Jana Seagreaves memorial Trophy

Judged By: Noelle Curran, NJ, Kiernan Rogers, ENG, Rose Fearon, ONT

26 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 13 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:10 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 861 Riana MacDermott Heritage IDC
2 205 578 Clare Doherty Doherty Petri
3 184 475 Mary Kate Lynn Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 176 296 Caitie Szyszko Heritage IDC
5 170 175 Kyleigh Pilkington Mulvihill-Lynch
6 166 137 Elena Marie Olson Doherty Petri
7 130 687 Alexa Greenwood Rince Na Sonas
7 130 520 Clodagh Conboy Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
9 129 941 Aine McIntyre Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
10 126.5 877 Tara Malone DeNogla - Ardmore
11 126 626 Rachel Fleck Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
12 124.5 753 Rhianna Hughes Scoil Rince Saoirse
13 120.5 590 Abigail Dougherty McDade-Cara

506 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 14

Perpetual Trophy - Nan Mullan O'Doherty Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Christina Ryan-Kilcoyne, PA, Mark McCole, IRL, Theresa O'Sullivan-Randall, NY

30 Entered, 1 Withdrew, 15 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:27 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 231 549 Jenna Cunningham Broesler
2 218 370 Isabelle Zeiger Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 216.5 825 Ava Leddy Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 181 426 Sophia Bonacci Scoil Rince Saoirse
5 170 926 Annabelle McGinnity Rochester Academy
6 161.5 792 Mackenzie Kelly Flynn
7 151 127 Caitlin O'Malley KAVANAGH PORTER WARREN DANCE ACADEMY
8 140 720 Jolene Harvey Scoil Rince Saoirse
9 139.5 683 Natalie Grace Broesler
10 139 172 Langley Phillips Farrell
11 131 670 Julia Gill DeNogla - Ardmore
12 114 537 Kayla Coyle Donny Golden
13 110 566 Evyan DeGeorge Sullivan
14 108 727 Jessica Hegarty Scoil Rince Saoirse
15 104 991 Catherine Murphy Early-McLoughlin

507 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 15

Perpetual Trophy - New Jersey State Feis

Judged By: Kerry Broderick, NY, Isabella Fogarty, IRL, Kate O'Neill-Wosczyna, PA

35 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 18 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:50 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 344 Maggie Webber Mulvihill-Lynch
2 218 547 Hannah Cunniffe Marie Moore
3 200 498 Kate Catterson Doherty Petri
4 191 284 Lila Stanton Heavey-Quinn
5 159 184 Julia Puluka Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
6 156 611 Erin Eustace Marie Moore
7 139 673 Kayla Gilly Scoil Rince Saoirse
8 133.33 539 Meghan Crowley Heritage IDC
9 125.33 358 Riley Wilson Doherty Petri
10 123.5 927 Abigail May McGonigle Dunleavy-Boyle
11 119 701 Willow Hackett Drake
12 115 402 Emma Barron Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
13 110 518 Keilani Collins Aherne Sheehan
14 109 484 Catriona Caputo McGough Academy
14 109 528 Victoria Corcoran Mulvihill-Lynch
16 108 873 Payton Majewski DeNogla - Ardmore
17 106.33 746 Carley Honish Legacy Irish Dance Academy
18 104.5 716 Katherine Hartmann Wick-Hegarty

508 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 16

Perpetual Trophy - Erin O'Daly Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Ellen Riordan, NJ, Kiernan Rogers, ENG, Christina Ryan-Kilcoyne, PA

31 Entered, 1 Withdrew, 15 Awarded

Tabulated at: 6:16 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 283 Siobhan Stack DeNogla - Ardmore
2 250 619 Morgan Felletter Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 190 791 Kaitlin Kelly Heritage IDC
4 159 355 Zali Williams Broesler
5 150 587 Kiera Dorrian Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
6 149 835 Hannah LeRoux Heritage IDC
7 144 505 Ainsley Clinton An Clar
8 143 569 Julia Denys Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
9 136 841 Allison Lizotte Rince Na Sonas
10 127.5 255 Tara Sheehan McDade-Cara
11 127 643 Amanda Gaffney Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
12 123.5 312 Hailey Tulloch Inishfree
13 123 546 Samantha Cunniff DeNogla - Ardmore
14 112 747 Julia Hopson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
15 107.5 130 Erin O'Rahilly DeNogla - Ardmore

509 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 17

Perpetual Trophy - Emma L Shea Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Kerry Broderick, NY, Isabella Fogarty, IRL, Mary Kate Lachut-Conrad, NY

20 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 6:07 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 682 Emily Grace Broesler
2 235 774 Erin Karlok Heritage IDC
3 205 517 Jillian Collins Doherty Petri
4 178 662 Brianna Gerold Scoil Rince Saoirse
5 168 750 Carly Hoy Rochester Academy
6 164.5 809 Theo Marie Kontonis Doherty Petri
7 151.5 197 Emily Reidy Kotelnicki
8 139 185 Alyssa Quinn McNiff
9 131 308 Cameron Tovin Flanagan-O'Hare
10 128.5 477 Erin Camas Inishfree

510 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 18

Perpetual Trophy - Mary Harrington Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Meagan McGough, PA, Kiernan Rogers, ENG, Christina Ryan-Kilcoyne, PA

15 Entered, 2 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:48 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 1301 Ciara Blomberg Goulding
2 215 1014 Alexa Natale Aisling Mor Academy
3 200 803 Katherine Kivimaki Boyle
4 176 691 Kelly Griffin Heritage IDC
5 161.5 899 Kylie McCabe Inishfree
6 151.5 246 Holly Schirripa Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
7 149.5 658 Kylie Garver Burke-Conroy

511 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 19

Perpetual Trophy - Theresa Quinlan Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Meagan McGough, PA, Isabella Fogarty, IRL, Kerry Broderick, NY

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:32 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 690 Sophie Grey Rochester Academy
2 230 354 Chloe Williams Broesler
3 225 895 Caitlyn Maurer Doherty Petri

512 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 20

Perpetual Trophy - Kenneth J Tarantino Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Meagan McGough, PA, Isabella Fogarty, IRL, Kerry Broderick, NY

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:28 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 317 Samantha Turner Broesler
2 240 779 Kaitlyn Keane DeNogla - Ardmore
3 200 850 Emily Lynch Brennan-Lucey
4 185 890 Mary Martin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

513 Ladies Champion 3 Rounds 20 & Over

Perpetual Trophy - James & Margaret Early Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Kate O'Neill-Wosczyna, PA, Isabella Fogarty, IRL, Kerry Broderick, NY

30 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 15 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:39 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 225 Brigid C. Rosendale Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 221 118 Meaghan O'Brien DeNogla - Ardmore
3 206 489 Bailey B. Carter Boland
4 203 439 Caitlin Brennan Marie Moore
5 169 692 Kendal Griffler Early-McLoughlin
6 161 668 Caitlin M. Giagnacova Aisling Mor Academy
7 157 347 Ashley White Broesler
8 142 593 Teresa Mary Drew Heritage IDC
9 138 230 Michelle Rueb Inishfree
10 137 209 Jillian Riccio Broesler
11 123.5 334 Maggie Wagner Aisling Mor Academy
12 118 618 Delanie Fekert Donny Golden
12 118 609 Kyra Erel Marie Moore
14 102 346 Megan Whelan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
15 101 360 Alexa Wisnieski Mulcahy Academy

514 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 09 All

Perpetual Trophy - Anna Marie Lyons Guthier Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Brian Sexton, NJ, Ellen Riordan, NJ, Mary Kate Lachut-Conrad, NY

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:52 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 405 Garret Basta Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

515 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 11 / 2 yr

Perpetual Trophy - John Gallagher Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Brian Sexton, NJ, Ellen Riordan, NJ, Mary Kate Lachut-Conrad, NY

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:56 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 474 John Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

516 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 13 / 2 yr

Perpetual Trophy - James Riordan Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Brian Sexton, NJ, Ellen Riordan, NJ, Mary Kate Lachut-Conrad, NY

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:54 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 950 Zachariah McLaughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

518 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 17 / 2 yr

Perpetual Trophy - Andrew & Bridget Healy and John & Nellie Feenan Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Brian Sexton, NJ, Ellen Riordan, NJ, Mary Kate Lachut-Conrad, NY

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:25 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 531 Sean Cousland Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 215 348 Bryan White Broesler
3 200 459 Ciaran Bubb Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

519 Boys Champion 3 Rounds 17 & Over

Perpetual Trophy - Kenny Verlin Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Brian Sexton, NJ, Ellen Riordan, NJ, Lexa Hickey, NJ

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:25 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 281 Noel Spillane Donny Golden
2 215 450 Brendan Broesler Broesler
3 205 182 Jack Puluka Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

800 Men & Ladies Adult Championship 3 Rounds Adult

Judged By: Deirdre Goulding, MA, Mark McCole, IRL, Rose Fearon, ONT

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:53 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 262.5 377 Margaret Accostupa Doherty Petri
2 252.5 815 Taylor Kurilew Marie Moore
3 193 642 Kathryn Fulton Jamieson
4 168 247 Melissa Schiumo D'Arcy School

Archived Results (Old style):

Champ archive results not available.