O'Shea Chaplin Christmas Feis 2018

All Grade Results:

1 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Reel Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 741 Ana Grace Jimenez Harney-Pender-Keady
1 502 Caoimhe Connolly Haley
1 689 Clara Grendol McInerney
1 645 Declan Furlong Sullivan
1 877 Ellie McConnel O'Shea-Chaplin
1 848 Harlowe Rose Marquez Sullivan
1 580 Katelyn Devlin Connolly Academy
1 646 Kieran Furlong Sullivan
1 606 Madeline Esposito Murphy Academy
1 326 Maeve Strafford Sullivan
1 508 Maya Connolly Haley

2 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Light Jig Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 741 Ana Grace Jimenez Harney-Pender-Keady
1 502 Caoimhe Connolly Haley
1 689 Clara Grendol McInerney
1 645 Declan Furlong Sullivan
1 877 Ellie McConnel O'Shea-Chaplin
1 848 Harlowe Rose Marquez Sullivan
1 580 Katelyn Devlin Connolly Academy
1 646 Kieran Furlong Sullivan
1 606 Madeline Esposito Murphy Academy
1 326 Maeve Strafford Sullivan
1 508 Maya Connolly Haley

5 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 754 Maeve Kane Keane-O'Brien
2 133 Rosalia Morris McDonough-Grimes
3 797 Annie Last Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 440 Courtney Brennan O'Shea-Chaplin
3 179 Maeve ODonnell Brady Academy

6 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 754 Maeve Kane Keane-O'Brien
2 133 Rosalia Morris McDonough-Grimes

7 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 179 Maeve ODonnell Brady Academy
2 754 Maeve Kane Keane-O'Brien
3 440 Courtney Brennan O'Shea-Chaplin

8 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 401 Lilah Agen Keane-O'Brien
2 709 Katherine Haverty Goulding
3 579 Abigail Devlin Connolly Academy
3 211 Áine Pinkham Brady Academy
3 457 Claire Carey Smith-Houlihan
3 275 Gemma Schneider O'Shea-Chaplin
3 331 Hailey Sullivan Smith-Houlihan
3 469 Kayleigh Cassidy Forbes
3 317 Kearol Stack McGonagle
3 295 Margaret Sierpien Murray
3 214 Meaghan Piscitello Smith-Houlihan
3 250 Norah Roebuck Goulding
3 852 Paige Mason Murphy Academy

9 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 401 Lilah Agen Keane-O'Brien
2 709 Katherine Haverty Goulding
3 457 Claire Carey Smith-Houlihan

10 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 211 Áine Pinkham Brady Academy
2 250 Norah Roebuck Goulding
3 275 Gemma Schneider O'Shea-Chaplin
3 331 Hailey Sullivan Smith-Houlihan
3 709 Katherine Haverty Goulding
3 401 Lilah Agen Keane-O'Brien
3 852 Paige Mason Murphy Academy

11 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 485 Emmy Cole Murray
1 834 Fiona Mahon Bracken
1 732 Kylee Hughes Brady Academy
2 164 Cate O'Brien Hansen-Keohane
2 132 Lily Morris McDonough-Grimes
2 793 Lucie Lakin-Schultz O'Shea-Chaplin
2 201 Mary Peirce O'Shea-Chaplin
2 136 Scout Moyer Bracken
2 822 Sinead Lynch Smith-Houlihan
3 475 Ali Clarke Brady Academy
3 210 Ava Pierson McGonagle
3 896 Bridget McLaughlin McGonagle
3 413 Colby Babineau Boston Academy
3 683 Daniela Gore Woods
3 115 Fiona Meyer McDonough-Grimes
3 854 Gabriella Mastrangelo Scoil Rince Luimni
3 399 Hana Agen Keane-O'Brien
3 422 Hayden Bayer McGonagle
3 831 Holly Maguire O'Shea-Chaplin
3 156 Jolee Nagle Bracken
3 725 Kaitlyn Hoffey Harney-Pender-Keady
3 798 Mary Last Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 226 Norah Pritchard McGonagle
3 431 Teagan Blaney Forbes
3 873 Willa McCarthy Smith-Houlihan

12 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 485 Emmy Cole Murray
1 732 Kylee Hughes Brady Academy
2 210 Ava Pierson McGonagle
2 201 Mary Peirce O'Shea-Chaplin
3 115 Fiona Meyer McDonough-Grimes
3 132 Lily Morris McDonough-Grimes
3 793 Lucie Lakin-Schultz O'Shea-Chaplin
3 798 Mary Last Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 136 Scout Moyer Bracken
3 822 Sinead Lynch Smith-Houlihan

13 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 485 Emmy Cole Murray
1 132 Lily Morris McDonough-Grimes
2 210 Ava Pierson McGonagle
2 834 Fiona Mahon Bracken
2 115 Fiona Meyer McDonough-Grimes
3 164 Cate O'Brien Hansen-Keohane
3 683 Daniela Gore Woods
3 156 Jolee Nagle Bracken
3 732 Kylee Hughes Brady Academy
3 793 Lucie Lakin-Schultz O'Shea-Chaplin
3 201 Mary Peirce O'Shea-Chaplin
3 873 Willa McCarthy Smith-Houlihan

14 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 191 Grant Palardy McDonough-Grimes
2 257 Zoe Rose Bracken
3 266 Katherine Saltus O'Shea-Chaplin
3 148 Niamh Murphy O'Shea-Chaplin
3 327 Nora Strafford Sullivan
3 445 Olivia Brown McGonagle

15 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 148 Niamh Murphy O'Shea-Chaplin
2 266 Katherine Saltus O'Shea-Chaplin
3 327 Nora Strafford Sullivan
3 257 Zoe Rose Bracken

16 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 191 Grant Palardy McDonough-Grimes
2 445 Olivia Brown McGonagle
3 257 Zoe Rose Bracken

17 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 149 Nicholas Murphy Haley
2 851 Enorah Martinez O'Shea-Chaplin
2 135 Keaton Mortimer O'Shea-Chaplin
3 254 Claire Rose Forbes
3 816 Emma Louko Kenny Academy
3 315 Phoebe Stabile Goulding

18 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 816 Emma Louko Kenny Academy
2 254 Claire Rose Forbes
3 315 Phoebe Stabile Goulding

19 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 149 Nicholas Murphy Haley
2 816 Emma Louko Kenny Academy
3 135 Keaton Mortimer O'Shea-Chaplin

20 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 168 Elisha O'Connor O'Shea-Chaplin
2 291 Willow Shinney-Kalafatas Haley
3 190 Aislinn Palardy McDonough-Grimes
3 840 Maeve Maldonis Goulding
3 736 Rowan Hynds O'Shea-Chaplin

21 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 291 Willow Shinney-Kalafatas Haley
2 736 Rowan Hynds O'Shea-Chaplin
3 190 Aislinn Palardy McDonough-Grimes
3 370 Camellia Welch Clann Lir Academy

22 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 190 Aislinn Palardy McDonough-Grimes
2 370 Camellia Welch Clann Lir Academy
3 168 Elisha O'Connor O'Shea-Chaplin

38 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 232 Sophie Ramondetta Harney-Pender-Keady
2 308 Hannah Socha Spirited Soles
3 681 Elise Gombos Scoil Rince Luimni
3 106 Jenna Meehan Goulding

39 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 308 Hannah Socha Spirited Soles
2 681 Elise Gombos Scoil Rince Luimni
3 232 Sophie Ramondetta Harney-Pender-Keady

40 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 308 Hannah Socha Spirited Soles
2 681 Elise Gombos Scoil Rince Luimni
2 232 Sophie Ramondetta Harney-Pender-Keady
3 106 Jenna Meehan Goulding

41 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 408 Consuelo Anderson O'Shea-Chaplin
2 559 Kelsey Davis Harney-Pender-Keady
3 216 Ceileigh Plourde Hansen-Keohane
3 391 Rowan Wong O'Shea-Chaplin
3 609 Tess Faryniarz Sullivan

42 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 391 Rowan Wong O'Shea-Chaplin
2 408 Consuelo Anderson O'Shea-Chaplin
3 216 Ceileigh Plourde Hansen-Keohane

43 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 391 Rowan Wong O'Shea-Chaplin
2 408 Consuelo Anderson O'Shea-Chaplin
3 559 Kelsey Davis Harney-Pender-Keady

44 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 391 Rowan Wong O'Shea-Chaplin
2 408 Consuelo Anderson O'Shea-Chaplin
3 609 Tess Faryniarz Sullivan

45 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 609 Tess Faryniarz Sullivan

46 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 684 Colette Gorham Brady Academy
2 564 Jack Degan McDonough-Grimes
3 712 Cara Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
3 364 Delia Walsh O'Shea-Chaplin
3 849 Julia Marra O'Shea-Chaplin
3 137 Marlee Mulcahy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 872 Rosie McCarthy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 650 Teagan Furlong Sullivan

47 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 684 Colette Gorham Brady Academy
2 137 Marlee Mulcahy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 364 Delia Walsh O'Shea-Chaplin

48 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 684 Colette Gorham Brady Academy
2 564 Jack Degan McDonough-Grimes
3 364 Delia Walsh O'Shea-Chaplin
3 849 Julia Marra O'Shea-Chaplin

49 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 684 Colette Gorham Brady Academy
2 137 Marlee Mulcahy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 712 Cara Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
3 364 Delia Walsh O'Shea-Chaplin
3 564 Jack Degan McDonough-Grimes
3 872 Rosie McCarthy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 136 Scout Moyer Bracken
3 650 Teagan Furlong Sullivan

50 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 872 Rosie McCarthy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 137 Marlee Mulcahy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

51 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 359 Kolby Walker Bracken
1 719 Riley Helling Murray
2 404 Katelin Aloi O'Shea-Chaplin
3 294 Adelynn Sierpien Murray
3 784 Brooke Koskela O'Shea-Chaplin
3 556 Celia Davey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 636 Delia Forina O'Shea-Chaplin
3 526 Elianna Cox Murray
3 696 Erin Hachey O'Shea-Chaplin
3 589 Grace Donahue O'Shea-Chaplin
3 701 Julia Hall Harney-Pender-Keady
3 302 Juliette Smedile Brady Academy
3 775 Leia Kim Murray
3 112 Nina Melfi Heavey-Quinn
3 690 Ruth Grendol McInerney
3 380 Siobhan White O'Shea-Chaplin

52 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 784 Brooke Koskela O'Shea-Chaplin
1 359 Kolby Walker Bracken
2 701 Julia Hall Harney-Pender-Keady
2 302 Juliette Smedile Brady Academy
2 719 Riley Helling Murray
3 556 Celia Davey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 775 Leia Kim Murray

53 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 701 Julia Hall Harney-Pender-Keady
1 359 Kolby Walker Bracken
2 784 Brooke Koskela O'Shea-Chaplin
2 302 Juliette Smedile Brady Academy
2 112 Nina Melfi Heavey-Quinn
2 719 Riley Helling Murray
3 556 Celia Davey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 636 Delia Forina O'Shea-Chaplin
3 589 Grace Donahue O'Shea-Chaplin

54 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 701 Julia Hall Harney-Pender-Keady
2 556 Celia Davey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 294 Adelynn Sierpien Murray
3 526 Elianna Cox Murray
3 775 Leia Kim Murray

55 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 701 Julia Hall Harney-Pender-Keady
2 775 Leia Kim Murray
3 556 Celia Davey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

56A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 835 Alexander Mahoney O'Shea-Chaplin
1 335 Tess Sullivan O'Shea-Chaplin
2 249 Chloe Roebuck Goulding
2 820 Colleen Lynch Smith-Houlihan
3 863 Aidan McCann McDonough-Grimes
3 456 Brooke Carey Harney-Pender-Keady
3 614 Courtney Ferri Sullivan-Stewart
3 707 Eilee Harrington Forbes
3 557 Keira Davis Harney-Pender-Keady
3 789 Merielle Krugman Murray
3 743 Norah Johnson O'Shea-Chaplin

56B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 479 Delaney Clegg Haley
2 320 Grace Stafford Inishfree
3 285 Aileen Shea Connolly Academy
3 184 aine ouellette Heavey-Quinn
3 297 Ashlyn Simmons O'Shea-Chaplin
3 742 Hailey Johnson Bracken
3 583 Saoirse Dillon Woods
3 695 Stella Gutierrez Clann Lir Academy

57A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 335 Tess Sullivan O'Shea-Chaplin
2 456 Brooke Carey Harney-Pender-Keady
3 249 Chloe Roebuck Goulding
3 557 Keira Davis Harney-Pender-Keady

57B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 297 Ashlyn Simmons O'Shea-Chaplin
1 320 Grace Stafford Inishfree
2 583 Saoirse Dillon Woods
3 742 Hailey Johnson Bracken

58A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 335 Tess Sullivan O'Shea-Chaplin
2 835 Alexander Mahoney O'Shea-Chaplin
2 249 Chloe Roebuck Goulding
3 863 Aidan McCann McDonough-Grimes
3 614 Courtney Ferri Sullivan-Stewart

58B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 297 Ashlyn Simmons O'Shea-Chaplin
2 320 Grace Stafford Inishfree
3 285 Aileen Shea Connolly Academy
3 479 Delaney Clegg Haley

59A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 369 Hannah Weetman Bracken
2 614 Courtney Ferri Sullivan-Stewart
3 456 Brooke Carey Harney-Pender-Keady
3 557 Keira Davis Harney-Pender-Keady

59B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 320 Grace Stafford Inishfree
2 184 aine ouellette Heavey-Quinn
3 577 Pearse Deveney Golden Harp

60A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 456 Brooke Carey Harney-Pender-Keady
2 369 Hannah Weetman Bracken
3 249 Chloe Roebuck Goulding
3 614 Courtney Ferri Sullivan-Stewart
3 557 Keira Davis Harney-Pender-Keady

60B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 577 Pearse Deveney Golden Harp
2 184 aine ouellette Heavey-Quinn
3 575 Aodhán Deveney Golden Harp

61 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 740 Caitlin Jezowski O'Shea-Chaplin
1 449 Veronica Caldwell Harney-Pender-Keady
2 711 Caitlin Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
2 627 Mollaigh Flannery McInerney
3 599 Bella Dunn Kanaley
3 370 Camellia Welch Clann Lir Academy
3 470 Claudia Chambert Kenny Academy
3 642 Elena Francis Bracken
3 801 Elinor Leahy Bracken
3 571 Emily Delude McGonagle
3 562 Lauren DeCoste O'Shea-Chaplin
3 570 Lucy della Penna Inishfree
3 581 Meghan Devlin Connolly Academy
3 703 Teresa Hamilton O'Shea-Chaplin
3 541 Tiernan Curran Gray

62 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 801 Elinor Leahy Bracken
2 470 Claudia Chambert Kenny Academy
3 711 Caitlin Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
3 740 Caitlin Jezowski O'Shea-Chaplin
3 641 Claire Fracassa Goulding
3 571 Emily Delude McGonagle
3 627 Mollaigh Flannery McInerney

63 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 711 Caitlin Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
1 470 Claudia Chambert Kenny Academy
1 449 Veronica Caldwell Harney-Pender-Keady
2 641 Claire Fracassa Goulding
2 801 Elinor Leahy Bracken
3 627 Mollaigh Flannery McInerney
3 418 Sara Barboush Kenny Academy
3 703 Teresa Hamilton O'Shea-Chaplin

64 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 418 Sara Barboush Kenny Academy
2 470 Claudia Chambert Kenny Academy
3 641 Claire Fracassa Goulding
3 801 Elinor Leahy Bracken
3 890 Emily McGuckian Smith-Houlihan

65 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 449 Veronica Caldwell Harney-Pender-Keady
2 470 Claudia Chambert Kenny Academy
3 641 Claire Fracassa Goulding

66 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 459 Molly Malvina Caron Scoil Rince Luimni
2 437 Simon Boyle McDonough-Grimes
3 377 Dermot White O'Shea-Chaplin
3 225 Ellie Pritchard McGonagle
3 256 Kailee Rose Proto Casano
3 304 Mary Smock Clann Lir Academy

67 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 256 Kailee Rose Proto Casano
2 304 Mary Smock Clann Lir Academy
3 225 Ellie Pritchard McGonagle
3 459 Molly Malvina Caron Scoil Rince Luimni

68 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 437 Simon Boyle McDonough-Grimes
2 256 Kailee Rose Proto Casano
3 225 Ellie Pritchard McGonagle

69 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 459 Molly Malvina Caron Scoil Rince Luimni
2 225 Ellie Pritchard McGonagle
3 377 Dermot White O'Shea-Chaplin
3 437 Simon Boyle McDonough-Grimes

70 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 459 Molly Malvina Caron Scoil Rince Luimni
2 437 Simon Boyle McDonough-Grimes
3 225 Ellie Pritchard McGonagle

91 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 534 Joey Cronin McDonough-Grimes
1 770 Ryann Kibildis O'Shea-Chaplin
2 220 Amy Powers McDonough-Grimes
2 104 Bridget McPhillips Kelly
3 737 Arrianna Imbriano Heavey-Quinn
3 481 Aurora Coakley Sullivan
3 572 Hannah Delude McGonagle
3 169 Israel O'Connor O'Shea-Chaplin
3 428 Jessica Bethoney Haley
3 324 Jillian Stopa Cassin Academy
3 107 Jordyn Meehan Goulding
3 776 Lucile Kim Murray
3 319 Raonull Stack McGonagle
3 478 Rebecca Cleary Murphy Academy
3 389 Sonya Witkoskie O'Shea-Chaplin

92 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 220 Amy Powers McDonough-Grimes
1 770 Ryann Kibildis O'Shea-Chaplin
2 776 Lucile Kim Murray
2 389 Sonya Witkoskie O'Shea-Chaplin
3 104 Bridget McPhillips Kelly

93 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 220 Amy Powers McDonough-Grimes
1 770 Ryann Kibildis O'Shea-Chaplin
2 776 Lucile Kim Murray
2 389 Sonya Witkoskie O'Shea-Chaplin
3 737 Arrianna Imbriano Heavey-Quinn
3 104 Bridget McPhillips Kelly
3 534 Joey Cronin McDonough-Grimes

94 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 220 Amy Powers McDonough-Grimes
2 776 Lucile Kim Murray
3 104 Bridget McPhillips Kelly
3 534 Joey Cronin McDonough-Grimes
3 319 Raonull Stack McGonagle

95 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 776 Lucile Kim Murray
2 220 Amy Powers McDonough-Grimes
3 104 Bridget McPhillips Kelly
3 534 Joey Cronin McDonough-Grimes
3 478 Rebecca Cleary Murphy Academy

102 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 390 Charlotte Witti Murphy Academy
1 836 Jasper Mahoney Harney-Pender-Keady
2 802 Aine Leane O'Shea-Chaplin
2 286 Catherine Shea Forbes
2 511 Emily Connor Harney-Pender-Keady
2 682 Lily Gomez O'Shea-Chaplin
2 472 Madeleine Chevalier O'Shea-Chaplin
2 769 Mairead Kennedy Keane-O'Brien
3 270 Charles Saunders McGonagle
3 121 Charlotte Minahan Sullivan-Stewart
3 665 Eloise Gervich Short
3 217 Katherine Podgurski Haley
3 239 Katherine Rheault O'Shea-Chaplin
3 166 Maeve O'Connell Forbes
3 173 Molly O'Driscoll Keane-O'Brien
3 643 Neve Fraser Brady Academy
3 438 Niamh Bradbury Hansen-Keohane
3 170 Sophie O'Connor Keane-O'Brien

103 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 390 Charlotte Witti Murphy Academy
1 217 Katherine Podgurski Haley
2 286 Catherine Shea Forbes
3 121 Charlotte Minahan Sullivan-Stewart
3 682 Lily Gomez O'Shea-Chaplin
3 166 Maeve O'Connell Forbes
3 173 Molly O'Driscoll Keane-O'Brien
3 170 Sophie O'Connor Keane-O'Brien

104 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 836 Jasper Mahoney Harney-Pender-Keady
2 531 Anna Maeve Cronin McDonough-Grimes
2 217 Katherine Podgurski Haley
2 166 Maeve O'Connell Forbes
2 173 Molly O'Driscoll Keane-O'Brien
3 511 Emily Connor Harney-Pender-Keady
3 239 Katherine Rheault O'Shea-Chaplin
3 682 Lily Gomez O'Shea-Chaplin

105 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 836 Jasper Mahoney Harney-Pender-Keady
2 286 Catherine Shea Forbes
2 217 Katherine Podgurski Haley
2 166 Maeve O'Connell Forbes
2 643 Neve Fraser Brady Academy
3 270 Charles Saunders McGonagle
3 239 Katherine Rheault O'Shea-Chaplin
3 170 Sophie O'Connor Keane-O'Brien

106 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 836 Jasper Mahoney Harney-Pender-Keady
2 217 Katherine Podgurski Haley
3 121 Charlotte Minahan Sullivan-Stewart
3 511 Emily Connor Harney-Pender-Keady
3 643 Neve Fraser Brady Academy
3 170 Sophie O'Connor Keane-O'Brien

107 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 836 Jasper Mahoney Harney-Pender-Keady
2 286 Catherine Shea Forbes
2 511 Emily Connor Harney-Pender-Keady
2 217 Katherine Podgurski Haley
2 166 Maeve O'Connell Forbes
3 526 Elianna Cox Murray
3 485 Emmy Cole Murray
3 302 Juliette Smedile Brady Academy
3 173 Molly O'Driscoll Keane-O'Brien
3 643 Neve Fraser Brady Academy

108 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 330 cody sullivan O'Shea-Chaplin
1 263 Riley Salmon O'Shea-Chaplin
2 654 Anna Galvin Clann Lir Academy
2 468 caitlyn casserly Smith-Houlihan
2 161 Lila Nield McDonough-Grimes
2 162 Sadie Nield McDonough-Grimes
3 274 Alicia Schneider O'Shea-Chaplin
3 575 Aodhán Deveney Golden Harp
3 814 Brigid Little Forbes
3 205 Catherine Perry Brady Academy
3 792 Elsie Lakin-Schultz O'Shea-Chaplin
3 669 Lauren Gill Kenny Academy
3 758 Niamh Kealey Keane-O'Brien
3 310 Paige Souliotis Bracken
3 577 Pearse Deveney Golden Harp
3 827 Quinn Mackridge Rince Na Sonas
3 372 Riley Welch Murray
3 649 Shaelin Furlong Sullivan

109 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 758 Niamh Kealey Keane-O'Brien
1 827 Quinn Mackridge Rince Na Sonas
2 436 Elise Boyle McDonough-Grimes
2 792 Elsie Lakin-Schultz O'Shea-Chaplin
2 162 Sadie Nield McDonough-Grimes
3 274 Alicia Schneider O'Shea-Chaplin
3 464 Jane Carty Scoil Rince Luimni
3 310 Paige Souliotis Bracken

110 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 330 cody sullivan O'Shea-Chaplin
1 161 Lila Nield McDonough-Grimes
1 263 Riley Salmon O'Shea-Chaplin
2 577 Pearse Deveney Golden Harp
2 827 Quinn Mackridge Rince Na Sonas
3 575 Aodhán Deveney Golden Harp
3 205 Catherine Perry Brady Academy
3 162 Sadie Nield McDonough-Grimes

111 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 814 Brigid Little Forbes
1 205 Catherine Perry Brady Academy
2 468 caitlyn casserly Smith-Houlihan
2 263 Riley Salmon O'Shea-Chaplin
2 372 Riley Welch Murray
3 654 Anna Galvin Clann Lir Academy
3 792 Elsie Lakin-Schultz O'Shea-Chaplin
3 310 Paige Souliotis Bracken

112 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 755 Quinn Kane Keane-O'Brien
1 827 Quinn Mackridge Rince Na Sonas
2 263 Riley Salmon O'Shea-Chaplin
2 372 Riley Welch Murray
3 468 caitlyn casserly Smith-Houlihan
3 330 cody sullivan O'Shea-Chaplin
3 162 Sadie Nield McDonough-Grimes

113 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 468 caitlyn casserly Smith-Houlihan
1 827 Quinn Mackridge Rince Na Sonas
1 372 Riley Welch Murray
2 814 Brigid Little Forbes
2 330 cody sullivan O'Shea-Chaplin
2 464 Jane Carty Scoil Rince Luimni
3 205 Catherine Perry Brady Academy
3 436 Elise Boyle McDonough-Grimes
3 669 Lauren Gill Kenny Academy

114A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 361 Bailey Walsh Haley
1 415 Nolan Baker McGonagle
2 561 Bridget Dawson Griffith
2 376 Caitlyn Wheeler O'Shea-Chaplin
2 131 Jane Morris Griffith
2 653 Olivia Gallagher Smith-Houlihan
3 890 Emily McGuckian Smith-Houlihan
3 738 Grace Jarzabski Cassin Academy
3 839 Olivia Mahoney Forbes
3 471 Riley Chase Murray

114B Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 375 Brooke Whalen O'Shea-Chaplin
1 334 Siobhan Sullivan O'Shea-Chaplin
2 656 Elizabeth Galvin Clann Lir Academy
2 477 Sarah Clarke Brady Academy
3 487 Abigail Collins Clann Lir Academy
3 188 Abigail Packard Clann Lir Academy
3 644 Aidan Furlong Sullivan
3 255 Eve Rose O'Shea-Chaplin
3 272 Helen Saunders McGonagle
3 786 Ignatius Kottenstette Irish Rhythm
3 594 Isabelle Drouin Doherty Petri
3 433 Nora Bonner Murray
3 158 Nora Newsham Heavey-Quinn

115A Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 376 Caitlyn Wheeler O'Shea-Chaplin
2 361 Bailey Walsh Haley
3 561 Bridget Dawson Griffith
3 131 Jane Morris Griffith

115B Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 255 Eve Rose O'Shea-Chaplin
1 433 Nora Bonner Murray
2 375 Brooke Whalen O'Shea-Chaplin
2 158 Nora Newsham Heavey-Quinn
2 334 Siobhan Sullivan O'Shea-Chaplin
3 272 Helen Saunders McGonagle

116A Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 376 Caitlyn Wheeler O'Shea-Chaplin
2 361 Bailey Walsh Haley
3 890 Emily McGuckian Smith-Houlihan

116B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 158 Nora Newsham Heavey-Quinn
1 334 Siobhan Sullivan O'Shea-Chaplin
2 375 Brooke Whalen O'Shea-Chaplin
3 255 Eve Rose O'Shea-Chaplin
3 477 Sarah Clarke Brady Academy

117A Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 376 Caitlyn Wheeler O'Shea-Chaplin
2 415 Nolan Baker McGonagle
3 361 Bailey Walsh Haley
3 131 Jane Morris Griffith

117B Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 433 Nora Bonner Murray
1 334 Siobhan Sullivan O'Shea-Chaplin
2 594 Isabelle Drouin Doherty Petri
2 653 Olivia Gallagher Smith-Houlihan
2 477 Sarah Clarke Brady Academy
3 375 Brooke Whalen O'Shea-Chaplin
3 255 Eve Rose O'Shea-Chaplin
3 786 Ignatius Kottenstette Irish Rhythm

118A Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 415 Nolan Baker McGonagle
2 131 Jane Morris Griffith
3 738 Grace Jarzabski Cassin Academy

118B Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 487 Abigail Collins Clann Lir Academy
2 433 Nora Bonner Murray
2 653 Olivia Gallagher Smith-Houlihan
3 188 Abigail Packard Clann Lir Academy
3 375 Brooke Whalen O'Shea-Chaplin
3 158 Nora Newsham Heavey-Quinn

119A Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 131 Jane Morris Griffith
2 561 Bridget Dawson Griffith
3 376 Caitlyn Wheeler O'Shea-Chaplin

119B Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 158 Nora Newsham Heavey-Quinn
2 653 Olivia Gallagher Smith-Houlihan
3 487 Abigail Collins Clann Lir Academy
3 375 Brooke Whalen O'Shea-Chaplin

120 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 269 Caroline Saunders Griffith
2 123 Audrey Miner Scoil Rince Luimni
2 607 Cassidy Fallon Doherty Petri
2 678 Ciara Godley Goulding
3 329 Caroline Sullivan Clann Lir Academy
3 525 David Costello Murray
3 207 Estella Piela Murray
3 871 Jeremiah McCarthy Goulding
3 248 Julia Rockwell Bracken
3 103 Lily McNamara Haley
3 306 Madelyn Sobotka Griffith
3 720 Mairead Heraghty O'Shea-Chaplin
3 618 Mary Finnegan Heavey-Quinn
3 311 Mary Spearman Kelly School - RI
3 355 Morgan Vital McGonagle
3 195 Nora Pavento Harney-Pender-Keady
3 662 Phoebe gaulin McDonough-Grimes
3 756 Rebecca Kant McGonagle
3 825 Ruby Macheca O'Shea-Chaplin

121 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 678 Ciara Godley Goulding
2 103 Lily McNamara Haley
2 720 Mairead Heraghty O'Shea-Chaplin
2 662 Phoebe gaulin McDonough-Grimes
2 756 Rebecca Kant McGonagle
3 306 Madelyn Sobotka Griffith
3 809 Mia Leno McDonough-Grimes
3 355 Morgan Vital McGonagle
3 825 Ruby Macheca O'Shea-Chaplin

122 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 311 Mary Spearman Kelly School - RI
2 678 Ciara Godley Goulding
2 248 Julia Rockwell Bracken
3 525 David Costello Murray
3 195 Nora Pavento Harney-Pender-Keady
3 662 Phoebe gaulin McDonough-Grimes

123 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 525 David Costello Murray
2 329 Caroline Sullivan Clann Lir Academy
2 871 Jeremiah McCarthy Goulding
2 618 Mary Finnegan Heavey-Quinn
2 195 Nora Pavento Harney-Pender-Keady
2 756 Rebecca Kant McGonagle
3 248 Julia Rockwell Bracken
3 103 Lily McNamara Haley

124 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 662 Phoebe gaulin McDonough-Grimes
2 123 Audrey Miner Scoil Rince Luimni
2 525 David Costello Murray
2 195 Nora Pavento Harney-Pender-Keady
3 607 Cassidy Fallon Doherty Petri
3 248 Julia Rockwell Bracken
3 306 Madelyn Sobotka Griffith
3 809 Mia Leno McDonough-Grimes
3 825 Ruby Macheca O'Shea-Chaplin

125 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 612 Addyson Fedele Rince Na Sonas
2 329 Caroline Sullivan Clann Lir Academy
2 720 Mairead Heraghty O'Shea-Chaplin
3 207 Estella Piela Murray
3 103 Lily McNamara Haley
3 355 Morgan Vital McGonagle
3 825 Ruby Macheca O'Shea-Chaplin

126 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 181 Siobhan ODonnell Brady Academy
2 321 Lorelei Stahl Murray
3 419 Abigail Barich McGonagle
3 745 Agatha Jordan Sullivan
3 515 Alana Conway Hansen-Keohane
3 529 Charlotte Crichton Murray
3 694 Eliza Gutierrez Clann Lir Academy
3 659 Grace Garrity Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 354 Jillian Vieira The Kelly School of Irish
3 779 Katherine Klinger McGonagle
3 154 Keira Myers Harney-Pender-Keady
3 749 Lillian Judge Murray
3 639 Margo Fox Inishfree
3 664 Matilda Gerring Clann Lir Academy
3 829 Nora Magel Griffith
3 116 olivia milancovici Murray
3 305 Olivia Sobota Spirited Soles

127 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 779 Katherine Klinger McGonagle
1 181 Siobhan ODonnell Brady Academy
2 529 Charlotte Crichton Murray
2 659 Grace Garrity Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 639 Margo Fox Inishfree
3 419 Abigail Barich McGonagle
3 702 Katelyn Hall Scoil Rince Luimni
3 154 Keira Myers Harney-Pender-Keady
3 321 Lorelei Stahl Murray
3 305 Olivia Sobota Spirited Soles

128 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 664 Matilda Gerring Clann Lir Academy
2 154 Keira Myers Harney-Pender-Keady
3 694 Eliza Gutierrez Clann Lir Academy
3 354 Jillian Vieira The Kelly School of Irish

129 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 659 Grace Garrity Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 745 Agatha Jordan Sullivan
2 664 Matilda Gerring Clann Lir Academy
3 515 Alana Conway Hansen-Keohane
3 591 Joseph Dooley McGonagle
3 639 Margo Fox Inishfree
3 829 Nora Magel Griffith
3 891 Saere McGuinness McDonough-Grimes

130 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 305 Olivia Sobota Spirited Soles
2 659 Grace Garrity Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 639 Margo Fox Inishfree
2 181 Siobhan ODonnell Brady Academy
3 419 Abigail Barich McGonagle
3 591 Joseph Dooley McGonagle

131 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 694 Eliza Gutierrez Clann Lir Academy
2 749 Lillian Judge Murray
3 154 Keira Myers Harney-Pender-Keady
3 321 Lorelei Stahl Murray
3 639 Margo Fox Inishfree
3 305 Olivia Sobota Spirited Soles

132 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 528 Isabelle Creto McGonagle
1 323 Nikka Stolyarova Kelly School - RI
2 145 Catherine Murphy Griffith
2 698 Hope Haggerty McGonagle
2 426 Joseph Beirne Irish Rhythm
2 185 mairead ouellette Heavey-Quinn
3 360 Annalise Walle McGonagle
3 764 Catherine Kelley Murphy Academy
3 901 Louisa Mc Laughlin O'Shea-Chaplin
3 381 Natalie Whitecross Haley

133 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 145 Catherine Murphy Griffith
2 528 Isabelle Creto McGonagle
3 360 Annalise Walle McGonagle
3 698 Hope Haggerty McGonagle

134 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 145 Catherine Murphy Griffith
2 323 Nikka Stolyarova Kelly School - RI
3 901 Louisa Mc Laughlin O'Shea-Chaplin
3 381 Natalie Whitecross Haley

135 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 145 Catherine Murphy Griffith
2 426 Joseph Beirne Irish Rhythm
3 764 Catherine Kelley Murphy Academy
3 698 Hope Haggerty McGonagle

136 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 145 Catherine Murphy Griffith
2 185 mairead ouellette Heavey-Quinn
3 698 Hope Haggerty McGonagle
3 528 Isabelle Creto McGonagle

137 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 323 Nikka Stolyarova Kelly School - RI
2 145 Catherine Murphy Griffith
3 698 Hope Haggerty McGonagle
3 381 Natalie Whitecross Haley

150 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 699 Madeleine Hain Goulding
2 739 Zoey Jestude O'Shea-Chaplin
3 812 Anastasia Lewis O'Shea-Chaplin
3 296 Carmela Silvia Inishfree
3 630 Emma Flynn McDonough-Grimes
3 267 Francesca Samuel Heavey-Quinn
3 542 Kelsey Currier-Dougherty O'Shea-Chaplin
3 374 Molly Wells O'Dwyer

151 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 204 Ashleigh Pepin Murphy Academy
2 699 Madeleine Hain Goulding
2 739 Zoey Jestude O'Shea-Chaplin
3 812 Anastasia Lewis O'Shea-Chaplin
3 267 Francesca Samuel Heavey-Quinn

152 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 739 Zoey Jestude O'Shea-Chaplin
2 699 Madeleine Hain Goulding
3 812 Anastasia Lewis O'Shea-Chaplin
3 542 Kelsey Currier-Dougherty O'Shea-Chaplin

153 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 296 Carmela Silvia Inishfree
2 739 Zoey Jestude O'Shea-Chaplin
3 630 Emma Flynn McDonough-Grimes
3 699 Madeleine Hain Goulding

154 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 204 Ashleigh Pepin Murphy Academy
2 739 Zoey Jestude O'Shea-Chaplin
3 699 Madeleine Hain Goulding

155 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 630 Emma Flynn McDonough-Grimes
2 542 Kelsey Currier-Dougherty O'Shea-Chaplin
3 296 Carmela Silvia Inishfree
3 699 Madeleine Hain Goulding

156 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 345 Emma Tully O'Dwyer
2 874 Ciara McCarty Bracken
3 531 Anna Maeve Cronin McDonough-Grimes
3 879 Ciara McDonagh Keane-O'Brien
3 676 Claire Gleeson O'Shea-Chaplin
3 773 Eleanor Kidd O'Shea-Chaplin
3 847 Maeve Marino Murray
3 102 Teresa McNally Smith-Houlihan

157 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 345 Emma Tully O'Dwyer
2 874 Ciara McCarty Bracken
3 773 Eleanor Kidd O'Shea-Chaplin

158 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 102 Teresa McNally Smith-Houlihan
2 874 Ciara McCarty Bracken
3 773 Eleanor Kidd O'Shea-Chaplin
3 345 Emma Tully O'Dwyer

159 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 345 Emma Tully O'Dwyer
2 102 Teresa McNally Smith-Houlihan
3 879 Ciara McDonagh Keane-O'Brien

160 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 345 Emma Tully O'Dwyer
2 531 Anna Maeve Cronin McDonough-Grimes
3 879 Ciara McDonagh Keane-O'Brien
3 102 Teresa McNally Smith-Houlihan

161 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 465 Nora Carty Scoil Rince Luimni
2 813 Ruby Ligozio Goodwin Academy
3 436 Elise Boyle McDonough-Grimes
3 476 Emma Clarke Brady Academy
3 397 Isabelle Adler Sullivan
3 119 Kira Miles McGonagle
3 258 Megan Roy Sullivan-Stewart
3 608 Quinn Faryniarz Sullivan
3 755 Quinn Kane Keane-O'Brien
3 455 Stella Carangelo Goodwin Academy

162 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 371 Katherine Welch Cassin Academy
1 465 Nora Carty Scoil Rince Luimni
2 813 Ruby Ligozio Goodwin Academy
2 455 Stella Carangelo Goodwin Academy
3 119 Kira Miles McGonagle

163 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 371 Katherine Welch Cassin Academy
2 758 Niamh Kealey Keane-O'Brien
2 755 Quinn Kane Keane-O'Brien
3 119 Kira Miles McGonagle
3 258 Megan Roy Sullivan-Stewart
3 455 Stella Carangelo Goodwin Academy

164 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 465 Nora Carty Scoil Rince Luimni
2 119 Kira Miles McGonagle
3 258 Megan Roy Sullivan-Stewart
3 758 Niamh Kealey Keane-O'Brien
3 813 Ruby Ligozio Goodwin Academy

165 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 455 Stella Carangelo Goodwin Academy
2 758 Niamh Kealey Keane-O'Brien
3 813 Ruby Ligozio Goodwin Academy

166 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 544 Isabel Cusack Haley
1 348 Molly Tyler Griffith
2 790 Emma Lacchia O'Shea-Chaplin
2 223 Julia Pozerski Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 202 Nora Peirce O'Shea-Chaplin
2 660 Reily Gaskell Griffith
2 340 Teagan Tierney Kanaley
3 338 Anthony Taylor Roisin Academy
3 402 Ella Aiello Keane-O'Brien
3 672 Leila Gilligan O'Shea-Chaplin

167 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 790 Emma Lacchia O'Shea-Chaplin
2 223 Julia Pozerski Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 202 Nora Peirce O'Shea-Chaplin
3 660 Reily Gaskell Griffith
3 340 Teagan Tierney Kanaley

168 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 340 Teagan Tierney Kanaley
2 348 Molly Tyler Griffith
3 402 Ella Aiello Keane-O'Brien
3 672 Leila Gilligan O'Shea-Chaplin

169 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 340 Teagan Tierney Kanaley
2 660 Reily Gaskell Griffith
3 402 Ella Aiello Keane-O'Brien
3 223 Julia Pozerski Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

170 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 340 Teagan Tierney Kanaley
2 348 Molly Tyler Griffith
3 786 Ignatius Kottenstette Irish Rhythm
3 660 Reily Gaskell Griffith

171 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 454 Ireland Carangelo Goodwin Academy
2 710 Bridget Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
2 386 Kyara Williams O'Shea-Chaplin
3 458 Abigail Carlo Smith-Houlihan
3 367 Abigail Ward Murray
3 612 Addyson Fedele Rince Na Sonas
3 144 Amy Murphy Haley
3 843 Elizabeth Malone Murray
3 466 Erin Casco Bracken
3 799 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano
3 410 Libby Ansello Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 809 Mia Leno McDonough-Grimes
3 615 Ryley Filush Lenihan - CT
3 541 Tiernan Curran Gray

172 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 710 Bridget Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
1 615 Ryley Filush Lenihan - CT
2 367 Abigail Ward Murray
2 386 Kyara Williams O'Shea-Chaplin
3 458 Abigail Carlo Smith-Houlihan
3 612 Addyson Fedele Rince Na Sonas
3 843 Elizabeth Malone Murray

173 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 144 Amy Murphy Haley
2 367 Abigail Ward Murray
2 386 Kyara Williams O'Shea-Chaplin
2 615 Ryley Filush Lenihan - CT
3 118 Abby Miles McGonagle
3 710 Bridget Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
3 843 Elizabeth Malone Murray
3 541 Tiernan Curran Gray

174 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 144 Amy Murphy Haley
2 612 Addyson Fedele Rince Na Sonas
2 386 Kyara Williams O'Shea-Chaplin
3 367 Abigail Ward Murray
3 843 Elizabeth Malone Murray
3 466 Erin Casco Bracken

175 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 710 Bridget Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
2 615 Ryley Filush Lenihan - CT
2 541 Tiernan Curran Gray
3 458 Abigail Carlo Smith-Houlihan
3 799 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano

176 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 670 Ainsley Gillespie O'Shea-Chaplin
2 160 Heather Nicholson McGough Academy
3 450 Alana Calhoun Griffith
3 362 Brenna Walsh O'Shea-Chaplin
3 461 Catherine Carr O'Dwyer
3 517 Katie Conway Bracken
3 713 Maeve Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
3 578 Séamus Deveney Golden Harp

177 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 450 Alana Calhoun Griffith
2 362 Brenna Walsh O'Shea-Chaplin
3 713 Maeve Healy O'Shea-Chaplin

178 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 160 Heather Nicholson McGough Academy
2 154 Keira Myers Harney-Pender-Keady
3 517 Katie Conway Bracken
3 713 Maeve Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
3 578 Séamus Deveney Golden Harp

179 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 362 Brenna Walsh O'Shea-Chaplin
2 450 Alana Calhoun Griffith
3 745 Agatha Jordan Sullivan
3 670 Ainsley Gillespie O'Shea-Chaplin
3 517 Katie Conway Bracken

180 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 461 Catherine Carr O'Dwyer
2 713 Maeve Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
3 362 Brenna Walsh O'Shea-Chaplin

181 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 522 Hazel Cormier O'Shea-Chaplin
1 417 Sarah Barberian Goulding
2 439 Abby Brady O'Shea-Chaplin
2 674 Emily Gillis Kenny Academy
2 385 Hannah Willetts Cassin Academy
2 231 Isabella Raisty Murray
2 688 Lucy Gray O'Shea-Chaplin
3 443 Amelia Brown Heavey-Quinn
3 533 Emma Cronin McDonough-Grimes
3 881 Greta McEvoy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 172 Julia O'Donnell Sullivan-Stewart
3 552 Kaelin DaSilva Shamrock
3 679 Karmen Goggin Heavey-Quinn
3 513 Lainey Connors Scoil Rince Luimni
3 398 Scarlett Adler Sullivan

182 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 688 Lucy Gray O'Shea-Chaplin
2 674 Emily Gillis Kenny Academy
2 522 Hazel Cormier O'Shea-Chaplin
3 439 Abby Brady O'Shea-Chaplin
3 552 Kaelin DaSilva Shamrock
3 679 Karmen Goggin Heavey-Quinn

183 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 522 Hazel Cormier O'Shea-Chaplin
2 674 Emily Gillis Kenny Academy
2 881 Greta McEvoy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 552 Kaelin DaSilva Shamrock
2 323 Nikka Stolyarova Kelly School - RI
3 417 Sarah Barberian Goulding

184 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 323 Nikka Stolyarova Kelly School - RI
2 522 Hazel Cormier O'Shea-Chaplin
3 439 Abby Brady O'Shea-Chaplin
3 881 Greta McEvoy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 172 Julia O'Donnell Sullivan-Stewart
3 513 Lainey Connors Scoil Rince Luimni
3 688 Lucy Gray O'Shea-Chaplin

185 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 881 Greta McEvoy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 674 Emily Gillis Kenny Academy
2 522 Hazel Cormier O'Shea-Chaplin
3 443 Amelia Brown Heavey-Quinn
3 533 Emma Cronin McDonough-Grimes
3 552 Kaelin DaSilva Shamrock
3 679 Karmen Goggin Heavey-Quinn

186 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 155 Marianna Nader Haley
2 176 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle
3 229 Anna Quinn Haley
3 760 Ashlyn Keating Cassin Academy
3 124 Emily Moffett O'Shea-Chaplin
3 261 Jocelyn Ryan McDonough-Grimes
3 673 Sophie Gilligan O'Shea-Chaplin

187 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 261 Jocelyn Ryan McDonough-Grimes
2 673 Sophie Gilligan O'Shea-Chaplin
3 229 Anna Quinn Haley

188 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 155 Marianna Nader Haley
2 760 Ashlyn Keating Cassin Academy
3 673 Sophie Gilligan O'Shea-Chaplin

189 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 261 Jocelyn Ryan McDonough-Grimes
2 229 Anna Quinn Haley
3 124 Emily Moffett O'Shea-Chaplin
3 176 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle

190 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 760 Ashlyn Keating Cassin Academy
2 261 Jocelyn Ryan McDonough-Grimes
3 155 Marianna Nader Haley

191 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 704 Sofia Harlow Heavey-Quinn
2 316 Bridget Stack McGonagle
2 139 Maura Mulholland An Clar
3 692 Anthony Guerra McElligott
3 826 Colleen Mackey McGonagle
3 894 Deirdre McKenna O'Dwyer
3 584 Ellie Diver Scoil Rince Luimni
3 425 John Paul Beirne Irish Rhythm
3 765 Savannah Kelley Proto Casano
3 183 Tess Olson Kanaley

192 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 704 Sofia Harlow Heavey-Quinn
2 316 Bridget Stack McGonagle
3 584 Ellie Diver Scoil Rince Luimni
3 139 Maura Mulholland An Clar
3 183 Tess Olson Kanaley

193 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 139 Maura Mulholland An Clar
2 425 John Paul Beirne Irish Rhythm
2 765 Savannah Kelley Proto Casano
3 692 Anthony Guerra McElligott
3 826 Colleen Mackey McGonagle

194 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 765 Savannah Kelley Proto Casano
2 134 Jillian Morse McDonough-Grimes
3 826 Colleen Mackey McGonagle
3 584 Ellie Diver Scoil Rince Luimni
3 425 John Paul Beirne Irish Rhythm

195 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 425 John Paul Beirne Irish Rhythm
2 765 Savannah Kelley Proto Casano
3 134 Jillian Morse McDonough-Grimes
3 183 Tess Olson Kanaley

196 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 545 Kasey Cutler Brennan-Lucey
2 787 Therese Kottenstette Irish Rhythm
3 514 Abby Conway O'Shea-Chaplin
3 622 Abigail Fitzgerald O'Shea-Chaplin
3 595 Caeli Drummey McDonough-Grimes
3 899 Caroline Mc Laughlin O'Shea-Chaplin
3 407 Colleen Ambrose Connolly Academy
3 318 Kerry Stack McGonagle
3 860 Kian McCabe O'Shea-Chaplin
3 127 Lianna Montgomery Haley
3 518 Maddy Conway O'Shea-Chaplin
3 342 Sydney Trabold Jamieson

197 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 342 Sydney Trabold Jamieson
2 545 Kasey Cutler Brennan-Lucey
2 787 Therese Kottenstette Irish Rhythm
3 514 Abby Conway O'Shea-Chaplin
3 595 Caeli Drummey McDonough-Grimes
3 407 Colleen Ambrose Connolly Academy
3 318 Kerry Stack McGonagle

198 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 407 Colleen Ambrose Connolly Academy
2 545 Kasey Cutler Brennan-Lucey
3 622 Abigail Fitzgerald O'Shea-Chaplin
3 899 Caroline Mc Laughlin O'Shea-Chaplin
3 518 Maddy Conway O'Shea-Chaplin

199 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 860 Kian McCabe O'Shea-Chaplin
2 318 Kerry Stack McGonagle
3 595 Caeli Drummey McDonough-Grimes
3 899 Caroline Mc Laughlin O'Shea-Chaplin
3 127 Lianna Montgomery Haley
3 518 Maddy Conway O'Shea-Chaplin

200 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 545 Kasey Cutler Brennan-Lucey
2 805 Regina Ledwell Proto Casano
3 514 Abby Conway O'Shea-Chaplin
3 342 Sydney Trabold Jamieson
3 787 Therese Kottenstette Irish Rhythm

226 Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Reel Under 16 All

Place # Dancer School
1 387 Charlotte Winiarski O'Shea-Chaplin
2 439 Abby Brady O'Shea-Chaplin
3 675 Bridget Gilmartin O'Shea-Chaplin
3 688 Lucy Gray O'Shea-Chaplin

230 Boys & Girls All Levels Single (Hop) Jig Under 16 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 387 Charlotte Winiarski O'Shea-Chaplin
3 124 Emily Moffett O'Shea-Chaplin

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

201 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 08 All

Judged By: Douglass Westfall, MD, Sheila Stevens, CT, Frank Cunniffe, NJ

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 8:48 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 505 Lillian Connolly Smith-Houlihan
2 231 506 Maeve Connolly Haley
3 205 507 Mairead Connolly Haley

202 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09

Judged By: Douglass Westfall, MD, Sheila Stevens, CT, Frank Cunniffe, NJ

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 8:55 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 262.5 878 Aoife McDonagh Haley
2 235 532 Ella Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
3 193 540 Ronan Curran Gray
4 190 242 Brendan Richmond McGough Academy
5 163 203 Maeve Pelletier Santacroce

203 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Douglass Westfall, MD, Sheila Stevens, CT, Frank Cunniffe, NJ

22 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:46 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 229.5 652 Zoe Galaburda O'Shea-Chaplin
2 208 122 Olivia Minahan Sullivan-Stewart
3 179.5 772 Bridget Kidd O'Shea-Chaplin
4 177.5 125 Maeve Monteith Smith-Houlihan
5 164 768 Perelli Kemenes Hooley
6 158 605 Seamus Egan Forbes
7 152 734 Cailin Hurrie Murray
8 148 521 Andrea Coombs Murray
9 147.5 604 Julia Egan Forbes
10 143 473 Annabelle Chown Kanaley
11 136.5 358 Mia Waldron Forbes

204 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Douglass Westfall, MD, Sheila Stevens, CT, Frank Cunniffe, NJ

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:57 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 239 212 Emma Pinkham Brady Academy
2 205 791 Lauren LaFleur Murray
3 200 484 Samantha Cohen Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 193 251 Libby Rogers Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
5 177 218 Riley Postage Murray
6 160 693 Elizabeth Guertin McInerney
7 156 875 Maeve McCarty Bracken

205 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Douglass Westfall, MD, Sheila Stevens, CT, Frank Cunniffe, NJ

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:46 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 235 677 Gina Gleeson O'Shea-Chaplin
2 222 610 Cosette Fay Forbes
3 210.5 483 Leah Coffey Harney-Pender-Keady
4 175 427 Kenzie Bennett Haley
5 163 516 Ciara Conway Hansen-Keohane
6 159 129 Hannah Morgan Murray
7 149.5 228 Amelia Quinn Inishfree
8 142.33 728 Madison Holmberg Heavey-Quinn

206 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Douglass Westfall, MD, Sheila Stevens, CT, Frank Cunniffe, NJ

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:02 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 262.5 887 Jacqueline McGonigle Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 205 718 Faith Heffernan Harney-Pender-Keady
3 193 767 Caitlin Kelly Haley
4 178.5 467 Anna Casey Goulding
5 163 623 Emma Fitzgerald Harney-Pender-Keady
6 150.5 120 Alexis Miller Boland
7 148 893 Kerry McIrney Heavey-Quinn
8 139 165 Ciara O'Brien O'Shea-Chaplin
8 139 146 Megan Murphy Griffith
10 138.5 637 Abigail Forrest O'Shea-Chaplin

207 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Maureen Green-O'Leary, MA, Cathy Revis, NY, Maggie Basenberg, NH

26 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 13 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:53 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 480 Mackenzie Clinton An Clar
2 213 828 Maggie Madaio Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 189 349 Julia Tynan Verlin
4 186 441 Catherine Brisbane Kenny Academy
5 151 403 Ava Alex Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
5 151 234 Hannah Ray Haley
7 148.5 576 Pádraig Deveney Golden Harp
8 137 602 Hunter Edwards Cassin Academy
9 136 601 Sarah Duval Hansen-Keohane
10 135 128 Emily Morehouse Sullivan-Stewart
11 132 287 Reily Shea Connolly Academy
12 129.5 523 Taya Corn McGonagle
13 125.5 638 Keelin Fox Inishfree

208 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Maureen Green-O'Leary, MA, Cathy Revis, NY, Maggie Basenberg, NH

20 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:31 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 685 Gabby Gorman Scoil Rince Luimni
2 203 151 Rebecca Murphy Anam Cara
3 174 434 Elizabeth Borah Clann Lir Academy
4 163 539 Lila Curran O'Dwyer
5 160 726 Amelia Hogan Kenny Academy
6 150 592 Megan Dow Bracken
7 146 241 Mackenzie Richards Scoil Rince Luimni
8 144.5 550 Jessica Danilecki O'Shea-Chaplin
9 133 152 Samantha Murphy Keane-O'Brien
10 128.5 501 Grace Connelly Brady Academy

209 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Nancy Devine Reny, MA, Maura Masterson, MA, Maureen Hamilton, NJ

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:49 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 253 548 Rylee Dalton Murray
2 208 708 Evy Hatzigiannis Goulding
3 200 448 Eliza Byrne Mulcahy Academy
3 200 735 Mairead Hussey Heavey-Quinn
5 166 193 Julia Clare Paskale Griffith
6 150.5 141 Victoria Mullin Connolly Academy
7 148 492 Charlotte Colson Stillson

210 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 17

Judged By: Maureen Green-O'Leary, MA, Cathy Revis, NY, Maggie Basenberg, NH

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:03 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 150 Rachel Murphy Clann Lir Academy
2 221 322 Victoria Stephens Doherty Petri
3 210 631 Colleen Foley Haley
4 190 626 Hannah Flaherty McGonagle

212 Men & Ladies Preliminary 2 Rounds 18 & Over

Judged By: Maureen Green-O'Leary, MA, Cathy Revis, NY, Maggie Basenberg, NH

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:07 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 253 339 Natalie Tewksbary Heavey-Quinn
2 226.5 781 Lauren Kneeland Inishfree
3 191.5 147 Niamh Murphy Murray
4 181 447 Annie Butler Doherty Petri
4 181 804 Juliet Leask McGonagle

213 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Douglass Westfall, MD, Sheila Stevens, CT, Frank Cunniffe, NJ

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:36 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 213 Nola Pinkham Brady Academy
2 250 180 Ronan ODonnell Brady Academy
3 187.5 463 Corah Carthas Brady Academy

214 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Douglass Westfall, MD, Sheila Stevens, CT, Frank Cunniffe, NJ

3 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:50 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 780 Alexandra Klotz DeNogla - Ardmore
2 240 510 Nora Connolly Haley
3 205 509 Niamh Connolly Haley

215 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Douglass Westfall, MD, Sheila Stevens, CT, Frank Cunniffe, NJ

4 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:54 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 536 Katherine Crowley Murray
2 230 271 hannah saunders McDonough-Grimes
3 210 778 Kensington Kirk Brady Academy
4 185 603 Áine Egan Forbes

216 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Douglass Westfall, MD, Sheila Stevens, CT, Frank Cunniffe, NJ

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:50 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 620 Isabella Fiore O'Shea-Chaplin
2 235 167 Nora O'Connell Forbes
3 225 846 Fiona Marino Murray
4 184 818 Emilee Mae Lowry Broesler

217 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Douglass Westfall, MD, Sheila Stevens, CT, Frank Cunniffe, NJ

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:08 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 876 Josie Mcclory Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 225 832 Katelyn Maguire O'Shea-Chaplin
3 190 866 Ned McCann Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 185 219 Carey Power Murray

218 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Douglass Westfall, MD, Sheila Stevens, CT, Frank Cunniffe, NJ

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:02 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 886 Abigail May McGonigle Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 210 208 Nora Pierce O'Shea-Chaplin
3 196 159 Riley Nichols Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

219 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Douglass Westfall, MD, Sheila Stevens, CT, Frank Cunniffe, NJ

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:27 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 366 Madeleine Walsh Stillson
2 250 733 Aidan Hurff O'Shea-Chaplin
3 180 815 Allison Lizotte Rince Na Sonas
4 172 730 Christina Horne O'Shea-Chaplin
5 169 230 Kathleen Quinn McGough Academy

220 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Douglass Westfall, MD, Sheila Stevens, CT, Frank Cunniffe, NJ

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:24 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 256 547 Ailie Daley Griffith
2 215 747 Shannon Jordan Harney-Pender-Keady
3 213 648 Nina Furlong Goulding
4 178 290 Lily Sheth O'Shea-Chaplin
5 168 524 Hannah Costa Keane-O'Brien

223 Men & Ladies Champion 3 Rounds 18 & Over

Judged By: Douglass Westfall, MD, Sheila Stevens, CT, Frank Cunniffe, NJ

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:44 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 373 Eli Weldon O'Shea-Chaplin
2 225 142 Rebecca Munro O'Shea-Chaplin
3 184.5 153 Grace Mussari Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 179 336 Salomé Sweeney O'Shea-Chaplin

Archived Results (Old style):

Champ archive results not available.