O'Shea Chaplin Christmas Feis 2019

All Grade Results:

1 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Reel Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 695 Addison Gundlach Kanaley
1 732 Ava Hurley O'Shea-Chaplin
1 559 Caoimhe Connolly Haley
1 224 Caroline McCue O'Shea-Chaplin
1 202 Harlowe Rose Marquez Sullivan
1 379 Isabelle Schroeder O'Shea-Chaplin
1 128 Isla Kelly Smith-Houlihan
1 704 Keira Harrington Forbes
1 279 Maeve Murphy O'Shea-Chaplin
1 586 Teagan Curran Cassin Academy
1 546 Tullah Cleary O'Dwyer

8 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 687 Avery Goin Harney-Pender-Keady
1 338 Ellareen Pittman Brady Academy
2 306 Ciara O’Shea Heavey-Quinn
2 561 Emersyn Connolly Smith-Houlihan
2 498 Maeve Bourassa Brady Academy
3 724 Alanna Hough Forbes
3 330 Aly Philbrick Murray
3 294 Anna O'Brien O'Shea-Chaplin
3 229 Caitlin McDonough Dunleavy-Boyle
3 211 Callie McCabe Keane-O'Brien
3 184 Caroline Magee Keane-O'Brien
3 705 Cecelia Hartwell O'Shea-Chaplin
3 293 Clare O Connor O'Shea-Chaplin

9 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 338 Ellareen Pittman Brady Academy
2 306 Ciara O’Shea Heavey-Quinn
3 294 Anna O'Brien O'Shea-Chaplin
3 687 Avery Goin Harney-Pender-Keady
3 498 Maeve Bourassa Brady Academy

10 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 294 Anna O'Brien O'Shea-Chaplin
1 306 Ciara O’Shea Heavey-Quinn
2 498 Maeve Bourassa Brady Academy
3 724 Alanna Hough Forbes
3 687 Avery Goin Harney-Pender-Keady

11 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 176 Caitlin Maass Connolly Academy
1 544 Juliana Cleary O'Dwyer
2 597 Fallon DeFrancesco McDonough-Grimes
2 109 June Johnson Sullivan-Stewart
2 478 Lucy Anderson Goulding
3 235 Caitlin McGuckian Smith-Houlihan
3 339 Charlotte Pitts McInerney
3 228 Claire McDonnell Brady Academy
3 172 Delia Lydon Woods
3 420 Hailey Sullivan Smith-Houlihan
3 146 Lillian Krach Griffith
3 337 Meaghan Piscitello Smith-Houlihan
3 363 Norah Roebuck Goulding
3 712 Rose-Marie Hebert Proto Casano
3 507 Scarlett Branch Proto Casano

12 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 176 Caitlin Maass Connolly Academy
1 544 Juliana Cleary O'Dwyer
2 337 Meaghan Piscitello Smith-Houlihan
2 507 Scarlett Branch Proto Casano
3 228 Claire McDonnell Brady Academy
3 597 Fallon DeFrancesco McDonough-Grimes

13 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 544 Juliana Cleary O'Dwyer
1 109 June Johnson Sullivan-Stewart
1 337 Meaghan Piscitello Smith-Houlihan
2 176 Caitlin Maass Connolly Academy
2 146 Lillian Krach Griffith
3 339 Charlotte Pitts McInerney
3 172 Delia Lydon Woods
3 597 Fallon DeFrancesco McDonough-Grimes
3 420 Hailey Sullivan Smith-Houlihan
3 507 Scarlett Branch Proto Casano

14 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 219 Willa McCarthy Smith-Houlihan
2 729 Maia Hubbard Goulding
2 255 Megan Merrigan McDonough-Grimes
2 283 Riley Murphy Dunleavy-Boyle
3 482 Moira Aylward Sullivan
3 668 Natalie Gardell Murphy Academy
3 524 Remington Card Heavey-Quinn

15 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 219 Willa McCarthy Smith-Houlihan
2 729 Maia Hubbard Goulding
3 255 Megan Merrigan McDonough-Grimes

16 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 219 Willa McCarthy Smith-Houlihan
2 524 Remington Card Heavey-Quinn
3 729 Maia Hubbard Goulding
3 255 Megan Merrigan McDonough-Grimes

17 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 340 Hannah Plante McDonough-Grimes
2 287 Samantha Nasson O'Shea-Chaplin
3 645 Katherine Fleming Clann Lir Academy
3 218 Savanna Mccarthy Harney-Pender-Keady

18 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 645 Katherine Fleming Clann Lir Academy
2 218 Savanna Mccarthy Harney-Pender-Keady
3 340 Hannah Plante McDonough-Grimes
3 287 Samantha Nasson O'Shea-Chaplin

19 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 645 Katherine Fleming Clann Lir Academy
2 287 Samantha Nasson O'Shea-Chaplin
3 340 Hannah Plante McDonough-Grimes
3 218 Savanna Mccarthy Harney-Pender-Keady

38 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel 09 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 392 Isabella Smedile Brady Academy
2 205 Enorah Martinez O'Shea-Chaplin
3 523 Bristol Card Heavey-Quinn
3 183 Christopher Maderos Forbes
3 361 Fiona Rodriguez-Clark O'Shea-Chaplin
3 195 Maeve Maldonis Goulding

39 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig 09 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 361 Fiona Rodriguez-Clark O'Shea-Chaplin
2 392 Isabella Smedile Brady Academy
3 205 Enorah Martinez O'Shea-Chaplin

40 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig 09 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 361 Fiona Rodriguez-Clark O'Shea-Chaplin
2 392 Isabella Smedile Brady Academy
3 205 Enorah Martinez O'Shea-Chaplin

41 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 227 Isla McDonagh Forbes
1 167 Ryleigh Lheureux Griffith
2 285 Alessia Myers McDonough-Grimes
2 509 Courtney Brennan O'Shea-Chaplin
2 466 Shea Wong O'Shea-Chaplin
2 549 Sydney Collard Kelly School - RI
3 106 Ana Grace Jimenez Harney-Pender-Keady
3 223 Ellie McConnel O'Shea-Chaplin
3 414 Maeve Strafford Sullivan

42 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 509 Courtney Brennan O'Shea-Chaplin
2 466 Shea Wong O'Shea-Chaplin
3 227 Isla McDonagh Forbes
3 167 Ryleigh Lheureux Griffith

43 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 167 Ryleigh Lheureux Griffith
2 227 Isla McDonagh Forbes
2 466 Shea Wong O'Shea-Chaplin
3 106 Ana Grace Jimenez Harney-Pender-Keady
3 509 Courtney Brennan O'Shea-Chaplin

44 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 167 Ryleigh Lheureux Griffith
2 466 Shea Wong O'Shea-Chaplin
3 106 Ana Grace Jimenez Harney-Pender-Keady

46 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 162 Kelsey Lema Murray
1 210 Molly McBride Kelly School - RI
2 378 Gemma Schneider O'Shea-Chaplin
2 706 Katherine Haverty Goulding
2 715 Noah Herman Haley
3 429 Ashley Thorpe Shamrock
3 667 Eleanor Galvao Harney-Pender-Keady
3 272 Kathryn Mottola Cassin Academy
3 548 Penelope Cole Murray
3 288 Rory Neal Kenny Academy

47 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 162 Kelsey Lema Murray
2 706 Katherine Haverty Goulding
2 272 Kathryn Mottola Cassin Academy
3 667 Eleanor Galvao Harney-Pender-Keady
3 378 Gemma Schneider O'Shea-Chaplin

48 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 210 Molly McBride Kelly School - RI
2 667 Eleanor Galvao Harney-Pender-Keady
2 162 Kelsey Lema Murray
3 706 Katherine Haverty Goulding
3 272 Kathryn Mottola Cassin Academy

49 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 715 Noah Herman Haley
2 667 Eleanor Galvao Harney-Pender-Keady
3 162 Kelsey Lema Murray
3 548 Penelope Cole Murray

50 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 667 Eleanor Galvao Harney-Pender-Keady
2 272 Kathryn Mottola Cassin Academy
3 414 Maeve Strafford Sullivan

51A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 204 Brooke Martinelli Sullivan-Stewart
1 468 Frits Yarnall Brady Academy
2 519 Fiona Callaghan Forbes
2 257 Fiona Meyer McDonough-Grimes
2 801 Grace Donahue O'Shea-Chaplin
2 413 Monika Stintmane Smith-Houlihan
2 174 Sinead Lynch Smith-Houlihan
3 334 Ava Pierson McGonagle
3 242 Bridget McLaughlin McGonagle
3 240 Delia McKenna Sullivan
3 188 Holly Maguire O'Shea-Chaplin
3 286 Jolee Nagle Bracken
3 357 Katherine Riley Harney-Pender-Keady
3 676 Molly Gilbert Cassin Academy

51B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 322 Mary Peirce O'Shea-Chaplin
1 599 Violet Dei Bracken
2 432 Caroline Tingle Murray
2 190 Fiona Mahon Bracken
3 541 Ali Clarke Brady Academy
3 225 Kate McCue O'Shea-Chaplin
3 156 Katie Leahy Goulding
3 138 Stella Kirby Kenny Academy
3 159 Teagan Lebel Forbes
3 592 Yellenna Damigella Forbes

52A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 204 Brooke Martinelli Sullivan-Stewart
2 801 Grace Donahue O'Shea-Chaplin
3 519 Fiona Callaghan Forbes
3 286 Jolee Nagle Bracken
3 676 Molly Gilbert Cassin Academy
3 174 Sinead Lynch Smith-Houlihan

52B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 322 Mary Peirce O'Shea-Chaplin
2 190 Fiona Mahon Bracken
2 599 Violet Dei Bracken
3 691 Aislinn Gould Kelly School - RI
3 541 Ali Clarke Brady Academy
3 592 Yellenna Damigella Forbes

53A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 204 Brooke Martinelli Sullivan-Stewart
2 468 Frits Yarnall Brady Academy
2 801 Grace Donahue O'Shea-Chaplin
3 242 Bridget McLaughlin McGonagle
3 519 Fiona Callaghan Forbes
3 257 Fiona Meyer McDonough-Grimes
3 188 Holly Maguire O'Shea-Chaplin

53B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 190 Fiona Mahon Bracken
1 322 Mary Peirce O'Shea-Chaplin
2 156 Katie Leahy Goulding
3 691 Aislinn Gould Kelly School - RI
3 159 Teagan Lebel Forbes
3 599 Violet Dei Bracken
3 592 Yellenna Damigella Forbes

54B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 204 Brooke Martinelli Sullivan-Stewart
1 322 Mary Peirce O'Shea-Chaplin
2 357 Katherine Riley Harney-Pender-Keady
2 156 Katie Leahy Goulding
3 190 Fiona Mahon Bracken
3 257 Fiona Meyer McDonough-Grimes

55B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 257 Fiona Meyer McDonough-Grimes
2 286 Jolee Nagle Bracken
3 138 Stella Kirby Kenny Academy

56A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 150 Ayla LaFreniere Murray
1 358 Jessica Rioux Kenny Academy
2 384 Ava Sharpe O'Shea-Chaplin
2 266 Ruari Montague Goulding
3 114 Isabel Kane Harney-Pender-Keady
3 208 Ruby Maury-Nolan O'Shea-Chaplin
3 151 Sebastian LaFreniere Murray
3 458 Siobhan White O'Shea-Chaplin

56B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 435 Aine Twohig Harney-Pender-Keady
1 313 Grant Palardy McDonough-Grimes
2 268 Aislin Moroney O'Shea-Chaplin
2 584 Eliza Curran Cassin Academy
2 488 Frances Bargatti Cassin Academy
2 245 Sydney McLean Clann Lir Academy
3 499 Caitlin Bowlus McDonough-Grimes
3 516 Katie Byrne Clann Lir Academy
3 415 Nora Strafford Sullivan
3 511 Olivia Brown McGonagle
3 107 Paige Johns Sullivan-Stewart

57A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 150 Ayla LaFreniere Murray
2 266 Ruari Montague Goulding
3 114 Isabel Kane Harney-Pender-Keady

57B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 245 Sydney McLean Clann Lir Academy
2 435 Aine Twohig Harney-Pender-Keady
3 268 Aislin Moroney O'Shea-Chaplin
3 584 Eliza Curran Cassin Academy
3 511 Olivia Brown McGonagle

58A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 150 Ayla LaFreniere Murray
2 151 Sebastian LaFreniere Murray
3 384 Ava Sharpe O'Shea-Chaplin
3 266 Ruari Montague Goulding
3 208 Ruby Maury-Nolan O'Shea-Chaplin

58B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 435 Aine Twohig Harney-Pender-Keady
2 511 Olivia Brown McGonagle
2 245 Sydney McLean Clann Lir Academy
3 584 Eliza Curran Cassin Academy
3 488 Frances Bargatti Cassin Academy

59A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 150 Ayla LaFreniere Murray
2 266 Ruari Montague Goulding
3 114 Isabel Kane Harney-Pender-Keady

59B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 313 Grant Palardy McDonough-Grimes
2 435 Aine Twohig Harney-Pender-Keady
3 511 Olivia Brown McGonagle

60B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 150 Ayla LaFreniere Murray
2 313 Grant Palardy McDonough-Grimes
3 435 Aine Twohig Harney-Pender-Keady
3 511 Olivia Brown McGonagle

61 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 282 Nicholas Murphy Haley
1 405 Phoebe Stabile Goulding
1 495 Sophie Bishop Kenny Academy
2 213 Aidan McCann McDonough-Grimes
2 604 Aine Deslaurier Heavey-Quinn
2 540 Erin Clark Greene-O'Leary
2 108 Hailey Johnson Bracken
2 275 Raegan Mullen McInerney
2 609 Saoirse Dillon Woods
3 390 Ashlyn Simmons O'Shea-Chaplin
3 619 Chloe Downes Dunleavy-Boyle
3 271 Keaton Mortimer O'Shea-Chaplin
3 496 Madeleine Blackburn Kelly School - RI
3 611 Piper Doherty Bracken
3 147 Ryan Kurina McInerney

62 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 275 Raegan Mullen McInerney
2 405 Phoebe Stabile Goulding
2 495 Sophie Bishop Kenny Academy
3 604 Aine Deslaurier Heavey-Quinn
3 540 Erin Clark Greene-O'Leary
3 108 Hailey Johnson Bracken

63 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 275 Raegan Mullen McInerney
2 282 Nicholas Murphy Haley
2 495 Sophie Bishop Kenny Academy
3 540 Erin Clark Greene-O'Leary
3 108 Hailey Johnson Bracken
3 611 Piper Doherty Bracken
3 609 Saoirse Dillon Woods

64 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 275 Raegan Mullen McInerney
2 108 Hailey Johnson Bracken
2 495 Sophie Bishop Kenny Academy
3 540 Erin Clark Greene-O'Leary
3 282 Nicholas Murphy Haley
3 147 Ryan Kurina McInerney

65 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 275 Raegan Mullen McInerney
2 282 Nicholas Murphy Haley
2 495 Sophie Bishop Kenny Academy
3 540 Erin Clark Greene-O'Leary
3 271 Keaton Mortimer O'Shea-Chaplin

66 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 299 Elisha O'Connor O'Shea-Chaplin
2 501 Lauren Bowlus McDonough-Grimes
2 615 Lila Donovan Kenny Academy
2 139 Violet Kirby Kenny Academy
3 134 Erin Bridget Kielbania Bracken
3 428 Saoirse Thompson Connolly Academy

67 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 139 Violet Kirby Kenny Academy
2 501 Lauren Bowlus McDonough-Grimes
3 615 Lila Donovan Kenny Academy

68 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 299 Elisha O'Connor O'Shea-Chaplin
2 615 Lila Donovan Kenny Academy
3 134 Erin Bridget Kielbania Bracken
3 501 Lauren Bowlus McDonough-Grimes

69 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 501 Lauren Bowlus McDonough-Grimes
2 299 Elisha O'Connor O'Shea-Chaplin
3 615 Lila Donovan Kenny Academy
3 139 Violet Kirby Kenny Academy

70 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 501 Lauren Bowlus McDonough-Grimes
2 139 Violet Kirby Kenny Academy
3 615 Lila Donovan Kenny Academy

91 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 539 Bridget Clark Greene-O'Leary
1 512 Dagon Burr McDonough-Grimes
2 734 Brinn Irish Stillson
2 427 Julia Tangney Harney-Pender-Keady
2 409 Paige Stehle McDonough-Grimes
3 317 Chloe Parker McDonough-Grimes
3 455 Dermot White O'Shea-Chaplin
3 148 Tess Kurina McInerney

92 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 539 Bridget Clark Greene-O'Leary
2 427 Julia Tangney Harney-Pender-Keady
3 148 Tess Kurina McInerney

93 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 539 Bridget Clark Greene-O'Leary
2 734 Brinn Irish Stillson
2 512 Dagon Burr McDonough-Grimes
3 148 Tess Kurina McInerney

94 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 539 Bridget Clark Greene-O'Leary
2 427 Julia Tangney Harney-Pender-Keady
3 512 Dagon Burr McDonough-Grimes

95 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 427 Julia Tangney Harney-Pender-Keady
2 539 Bridget Clark Greene-O'Leary
3 512 Dagon Burr McDonough-Grimes

96 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 477 Consuelo Anderson O'Shea-Chaplin
2 388 Margaret Sierpien Murray
3 649 Anna Forcucci Griffith
3 474 Lilah Agen Keane-O'Brien
3 607 Lyra Devlin Harney-Pender-Keady
3 115 Maeve Kane Keane-O'Brien

97 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 388 Margaret Sierpien Murray
2 649 Anna Forcucci Griffith
2 115 Maeve Kane Keane-O'Brien
3 607 Lyra Devlin Harney-Pender-Keady

98 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 474 Lilah Agen Keane-O'Brien
2 115 Maeve Kane Keane-O'Brien
3 388 Margaret Sierpien Murray

99 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 115 Maeve Kane Keane-O'Brien
2 477 Consuelo Anderson O'Shea-Chaplin
3 649 Anna Forcucci Griffith
3 388 Margaret Sierpien Murray

100 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 649 Anna Forcucci Griffith
2 477 Consuelo Anderson O'Shea-Chaplin
3 388 Margaret Sierpien Murray

101 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 388 Margaret Sierpien Murray
2 706 Katherine Haverty Goulding
2 715 Noah Herman Haley
3 649 Anna Forcucci Griffith
3 162 Kelsey Lema Murray

102 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 547 Emmy Cole Murray
2 710 Cara Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
2 217 Rosie McCarthy Dunleavy-Boyle
3 691 Aislinn Gould Kelly School - RI
3 446 Delia Walsh O'Shea-Chaplin
3 635 Erin Finnegan Heavey-Quinn
3 311 Irelyn Pagliuca McDonough-Grimes
3 598 Jack Degan McDonough-Grimes
3 718 Kaitlyn Hoffey Harney-Pender-Keady
3 628 Madelyn Estle Murray
3 273 Marlee Mulcahy Dunleavy-Boyle
3 469 Nora Yeadon Kelly School - RI
3 578 Tatum Crotty Smith-Houlihan
3 664 Teagan Furlong Sullivan

103 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 578 Tatum Crotty Smith-Houlihan
2 547 Emmy Cole Murray
2 635 Erin Finnegan Heavey-Quinn
3 710 Cara Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
3 446 Delia Walsh O'Shea-Chaplin
3 273 Marlee Mulcahy Dunleavy-Boyle
3 469 Nora Yeadon Kelly School - RI

104 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 598 Jack Degan McDonough-Grimes
1 469 Nora Yeadon Kelly School - RI
2 311 Irelyn Pagliuca McDonough-Grimes
2 578 Tatum Crotty Smith-Houlihan
3 446 Delia Walsh O'Shea-Chaplin
3 273 Marlee Mulcahy Dunleavy-Boyle

105 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 103 Alison Jenness Murray
2 635 Erin Finnegan Heavey-Quinn
2 718 Kaitlyn Hoffey Harney-Pender-Keady
3 156 Katie Leahy Goulding
3 628 Madelyn Estle Murray

106 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 710 Cara Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
2 547 Emmy Cole Murray
2 628 Madelyn Estle Murray
3 598 Jack Degan McDonough-Grimes
3 273 Marlee Mulcahy Dunleavy-Boyle
3 217 Rosie McCarthy Dunleavy-Boyle

107 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 718 Kaitlyn Hoffey Harney-Pender-Keady
2 446 Delia Walsh O'Shea-Chaplin
2 578 Tatum Crotty Smith-Houlihan
3 257 Fiona Meyer McDonough-Grimes
3 311 Irelyn Pagliuca McDonough-Grimes
3 273 Marlee Mulcahy Dunleavy-Boyle

108A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 207 Brigid Matulewicz Mulcahy Academy
2 387 Adelynn Sierpien Murray
2 220 Eleanor McClellan Murray
2 135 Leia Kim Murray
3 614 Anna Donovan Dunleavy-Boyle
3 145 Arianna Krach Griffith
3 596 Celia Davey Dunleavy-Boyle
3 305 Claire O'Shea Heavey-Quinn
3 525 Karina Carey Keane-O'Brien
3 476 Katelin Aloi O'Shea-Chaplin
3 342 Katherine Podgurski Haley
3 356 Katherine Rheault O'Shea-Chaplin
3 398 Nicholas Sobotka Griffith

108B Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 143 Brooke Koskela O'Shea-Chaplin
1 231 Claire McDonough Heavey-Quinn
2 256 Brianna Meyer Griffith
2 393 Juliette Smedile Brady Academy
3 157 Aine Leane O'Shea-Chaplin
3 671 Casey Gately Clann Lir Academy
3 153 Claire LaRonde Clann Lir Academy
3 430 Courtney Thorpe Shamrock
3 584 Eliza Curran Cassin Academy
3 625 Isla Egan Griffith
3 443 Kolby Walker Bracken
3 470 Livia Yonker Hansen-Keohane

109A Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 525 Karina Carey Keane-O'Brien
2 387 Adelynn Sierpien Murray
2 305 Claire O'Shea Heavey-Quinn
2 356 Katherine Rheault O'Shea-Chaplin
3 614 Anna Donovan Dunleavy-Boyle
3 145 Arianna Krach Griffith

109B Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 130 Mairead Kennedy Keane-O'Brien
2 584 Eliza Curran Cassin Academy
2 443 Kolby Walker Bracken
3 153 Claire LaRonde Clann Lir Academy
3 625 Isla Egan Griffith
3 393 Juliette Smedile Brady Academy
3 470 Livia Yonker Hansen-Keohane

110A Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 145 Arianna Krach Griffith
2 476 Katelin Aloi O'Shea-Chaplin
2 342 Katherine Podgurski Haley
3 398 Nicholas Sobotka Griffith

110B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 443 Kolby Walker Bracken
2 143 Brooke Koskela O'Shea-Chaplin
3 157 Aine Leane O'Shea-Chaplin
3 625 Isla Egan Griffith

111A Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 207 Brigid Matulewicz Mulcahy Academy
2 476 Katelin Aloi O'Shea-Chaplin
3 614 Anna Donovan Dunleavy-Boyle
3 145 Arianna Krach Griffith

111B Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 393 Juliette Smedile Brady Academy
2 256 Brianna Meyer Griffith
2 443 Kolby Walker Bracken
2 470 Livia Yonker Hansen-Keohane
3 157 Aine Leane O'Shea-Chaplin
3 231 Claire McDonough Heavey-Quinn

112A Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 220 Eleanor McClellan Murray
2 305 Claire O'Shea Heavey-Quinn
2 356 Katherine Rheault O'Shea-Chaplin
3 525 Karina Carey Keane-O'Brien
3 476 Katelin Aloi O'Shea-Chaplin
3 135 Leia Kim Murray

112B Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 430 Courtney Thorpe Shamrock
2 256 Brianna Meyer Griffith
2 231 Claire McDonough Heavey-Quinn
3 157 Aine Leane O'Shea-Chaplin
3 153 Claire LaRonde Clann Lir Academy
3 393 Juliette Smedile Brady Academy

113A Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 145 Arianna Krach Griffith
2 387 Adelynn Sierpien Murray
2 213 Aidan McCann McDonough-Grimes
2 150 Ayla LaFreniere Murray
3 476 Katelin Aloi O'Shea-Chaplin
3 151 Sebastian LaFreniere Murray

113B Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 157 Aine Leane O'Shea-Chaplin
2 671 Casey Gately Clann Lir Academy
2 470 Livia Yonker Hansen-Keohane
3 625 Isla Egan Griffith
3 443 Kolby Walker Bracken

114A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 362 Chloe Roebuck Goulding
2 173 Colleen Lynch Smith-Houlihan
2 421 Nora Sullivan O'Shea-Chaplin
3 192 Alexander Mahoney O'Shea-Chaplin
3 703 Eilee Harrington Forbes
3 365 kalie Ronzio Clann Lir Academy
3 441 Lucy Vuolo Inishfree
3 110 Norah Johnson O'Shea-Chaplin
3 663 Shaelin Furlong Sullivan
3 423 Tess Sullivan O'Shea-Chaplin

114B Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 521 Madelyn Cann Kelly School - RI
2 336 Elizabeth Piper McGonagle
2 643 Liam Flanagan Harney-Pender-Keady
3 377 Alicia Schneider O'Shea-Chaplin
3 368 Amelia Rufo Murphy Academy
3 605 Bridget Devaney McInerney
3 215 Julianna McCann McDonough-Grimes
3 269 Lily Morrison Sullivan-Stewart
3 690 Reilly Gorman Griffith
3 371 Riley Salmon O'Shea-Chaplin

115A Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 362 Chloe Roebuck Goulding
2 365 kalie Ronzio Clann Lir Academy
3 421 Nora Sullivan O'Shea-Chaplin
3 110 Norah Johnson O'Shea-Chaplin

115B Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 690 Reilly Gorman Griffith
2 605 Bridget Devaney McInerney
2 269 Lily Morrison Sullivan-Stewart
3 368 Amelia Rufo Murphy Academy
3 215 Julianna McCann McDonough-Grimes

116A Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 192 Alexander Mahoney O'Shea-Chaplin
2 441 Lucy Vuolo Inishfree
3 421 Nora Sullivan O'Shea-Chaplin
3 423 Tess Sullivan O'Shea-Chaplin

116B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 377 Alicia Schneider O'Shea-Chaplin
2 521 Madelyn Cann Kelly School - RI
3 269 Lily Morrison Sullivan-Stewart

117A Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 441 Lucy Vuolo Inishfree
2 192 Alexander Mahoney O'Shea-Chaplin
3 173 Colleen Lynch Smith-Houlihan
3 421 Nora Sullivan O'Shea-Chaplin

117B Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 377 Alicia Schneider O'Shea-Chaplin
2 605 Bridget Devaney McInerney
3 336 Elizabeth Piper McGonagle
3 690 Reilly Gorman Griffith

118A Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 362 Chloe Roebuck Goulding
2 421 Nora Sullivan O'Shea-Chaplin
3 173 Colleen Lynch Smith-Houlihan
3 365 kalie Ronzio Clann Lir Academy

118B Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 269 Lily Morrison Sullivan-Stewart
1 690 Reilly Gorman Griffith
2 215 Julianna McCann McDonough-Grimes
3 368 Amelia Rufo Murphy Academy

119A Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 365 kalie Ronzio Clann Lir Academy
2 423 Tess Sullivan O'Shea-Chaplin
3 362 Chloe Roebuck Goulding

119B Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 690 Reilly Gorman Griffith
1 495 Sophie Bishop Kenny Academy
2 368 Amelia Rufo Murphy Academy
3 282 Nicholas Murphy Haley
3 371 Riley Salmon O'Shea-Chaplin

120 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 642 Kelsey Flanagan McDonough-Grimes
1 289 Nora Newsham Heavey-Quinn
2 486 Caroline Banks Goulding
2 426 Hannah Symes Kenny Academy
2 650 Simon Forcucci Griffith
3 483 Christine Ayres Kenny Academy
3 654 Claire Fracassa Goulding
3 534 Claudia Chambert Kenny Academy
3 595 Ella Daugherty McInerney
3 187 Emily Maguire An Clar
3 236 Emily McGuckian Smith-Houlihan
3 366 Eve Rose O'Shea-Chaplin
3 665 Olivia Gallagher Smith-Houlihan
3 193 Olivia Mahoney Forbes

121 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 289 Nora Newsham Heavey-Quinn
2 654 Claire Fracassa Goulding
2 193 Olivia Mahoney Forbes
3 187 Emily Maguire An Clar
3 236 Emily McGuckian Smith-Houlihan
3 426 Hannah Symes Kenny Academy

122 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 650 Simon Forcucci Griffith
2 486 Caroline Banks Goulding
2 534 Claudia Chambert Kenny Academy
2 366 Eve Rose O'Shea-Chaplin
3 483 Christine Ayres Kenny Academy
3 654 Claire Fracassa Goulding
3 595 Ella Daugherty McInerney
3 197 Nora Manion An Clar

123 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 236 Emily McGuckian Smith-Houlihan
1 426 Hannah Symes Kenny Academy
2 289 Nora Newsham Heavey-Quinn
3 483 Christine Ayres Kenny Academy
3 654 Claire Fracassa Goulding
3 534 Claudia Chambert Kenny Academy
3 665 Olivia Gallagher Smith-Houlihan

124 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 289 Nora Newsham Heavey-Quinn
1 650 Simon Forcucci Griffith
2 654 Claire Fracassa Goulding
2 595 Ella Daugherty McInerney
2 426 Hannah Symes Kenny Academy
3 642 Kelsey Flanagan McDonough-Grimes

125 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 534 Claudia Chambert Kenny Academy
2 654 Claire Fracassa Goulding
2 595 Ella Daugherty McInerney
2 289 Nora Newsham Heavey-Quinn
3 642 Kelsey Flanagan McDonough-Grimes
3 665 Olivia Gallagher Smith-Houlihan
3 193 Olivia Mahoney Forbes

126 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 247 Lily McNamara Haley
2 102 Callie Jeffery O'Shea-Chaplin
2 504 Simon Boyle McDonough-Grimes
3 603 Alice Desjardins Heavey-Quinn
3 262 Audrey Miner Scoil Rince Luimni
3 472 Azaliah Abrams Harney-Pender-Keady
3 203 Caileigh Marsh Proto Casano
3 571 Charlotte Cotter Bracken
3 335 Eleanor Piper McGonagle
3 367 Kailee Rose Proto Casano
3 348 Lillian Rankin Kenny Academy
3 396 Mollie Smith Bracken
3 440 Morgan Vital McGonagle
3 179 Ruby Macheca O'Shea-Chaplin
3 620 Sophia Downes Dunleavy-Boyle

127 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 247 Lily McNamara Haley
2 348 Lillian Rankin Kenny Academy
2 396 Mollie Smith Bracken
3 203 Caileigh Marsh Proto Casano
3 102 Callie Jeffery O'Shea-Chaplin
3 335 Eleanor Piper McGonagle
3 440 Morgan Vital McGonagle
3 179 Ruby Macheca O'Shea-Chaplin
3 620 Sophia Downes Dunleavy-Boyle

128 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 472 Azaliah Abrams Harney-Pender-Keady
1 620 Sophia Downes Dunleavy-Boyle
2 571 Charlotte Cotter Bracken
3 203 Caileigh Marsh Proto Casano

129 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 247 Lily McNamara Haley
2 396 Mollie Smith Bracken
3 603 Alice Desjardins Heavey-Quinn
3 571 Charlotte Cotter Bracken
3 335 Eleanor Piper McGonagle
3 179 Ruby Macheca O'Shea-Chaplin
3 504 Simon Boyle McDonough-Grimes

130 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 247 Lily McNamara Haley
2 367 Kailee Rose Proto Casano
3 603 Alice Desjardins Heavey-Quinn
3 335 Eleanor Piper McGonagle
3 440 Morgan Vital McGonagle
3 179 Ruby Macheca O'Shea-Chaplin

131 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 247 Lily McNamara Haley
2 603 Alice Desjardins Heavey-Quinn
3 203 Caileigh Marsh Proto Casano
3 102 Callie Jeffery O'Shea-Chaplin
3 396 Mollie Smith Bracken
3 179 Ruby Macheca O'Shea-Chaplin

150 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 399 Hannah Socha Spirited Soles
1 136 Lucile Kim Murray
2 462 Sonya Witkoskie O'Shea-Chaplin
3 112 Agatha Jordan Sullivan
3 493 Alana Bickford Smith-Houlihan
3 733 Arrianna Imbriano Heavey-Quinn
3 389 Carmela Silvia Inishfree
3 230 Cate McDonough Kelly School - RI
3 341 Ella Plosky Cassin Academy
3 425 Hope Sylvester Clann Lir Academy
3 301 Israel O'Connor O'Shea-Chaplin
3 646 Katharine Foley McGonagle
3 238 Kelly McGuire McGonagle
3 457 Margaret White Goulding
3 675 Matilda Gerring Clann Lir Academy
3 410 Melissa Stevens McDonough-Grimes
3 459 Natalie Whitecross Haley
3 258 olivia milancovici Murray

151 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 237 Saere McGuinness McDonough-Grimes
2 646 Katharine Foley McGonagle
2 457 Margaret White Goulding
3 214 Angela McCann McDonough-Grimes
3 425 Hope Sylvester Clann Lir Academy
3 238 Kelly McGuire McGonagle
3 258 olivia milancovici Murray
3 462 Sonya Witkoskie O'Shea-Chaplin

152 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 459 Natalie Whitecross Haley
2 230 Cate McDonough Kelly School - RI
2 457 Margaret White Goulding
3 341 Ella Plosky Cassin Academy
3 301 Israel O'Connor O'Shea-Chaplin
3 410 Melissa Stevens McDonough-Grimes

153 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 633 kyleigh felice Kelly School - RI
2 493 Alana Bickford Smith-Houlihan
2 733 Arrianna Imbriano Heavey-Quinn
2 459 Natalie Whitecross Haley
3 214 Angela McCann McDonough-Grimes
3 301 Israel O'Connor O'Shea-Chaplin
3 646 Katharine Foley McGonagle
3 238 Kelly McGuire McGonagle
3 675 Matilda Gerring Clann Lir Academy
3 237 Saere McGuinness McDonough-Grimes

154 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 493 Alana Bickford Smith-Houlihan
2 733 Arrianna Imbriano Heavey-Quinn
2 389 Carmela Silvia Inishfree
2 355 Fiona Rexford Heavey-Quinn
2 457 Margaret White Goulding
2 410 Melissa Stevens McDonough-Grimes
2 459 Natalie Whitecross Haley
2 462 Sonya Witkoskie O'Shea-Chaplin
3 214 Angela McCann McDonough-Grimes
3 301 Israel O'Connor O'Shea-Chaplin
3 646 Katharine Foley McGonagle
3 238 Kelly McGuire McGonagle
3 633 kyleigh felice Kelly School - RI
3 258 olivia milancovici Murray

155 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 399 Hannah Socha Spirited Soles
2 493 Alana Bickford Smith-Houlihan
3 341 Ella Plosky Cassin Academy
3 646 Katharine Foley McGonagle
3 633 kyleigh felice Kelly School - RI
3 675 Matilda Gerring Clann Lir Academy
3 459 Natalie Whitecross Haley

161 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 698 Emma Halpin Brady Academy
2 246 Teresa McNally Smith-Houlihan
3 124 Caroline Kelleher Harney-Pender-Keady
3 295 Cate O'Brien Harney-Pender-Keady
3 684 Claire Gleeson O'Shea-Chaplin
3 438 Clare Van Vliet O'Shea-Chaplin
3 302 Keira O'Donnell Gray
3 688 Lily Gomez O'Shea-Chaplin
3 536 Madeleine Chevalier O'Shea-Chaplin
3 130 Mairead Kennedy Keane-O'Brien
3 713 Riley Helling Murray
3 465 Rowan Wong O'Shea-Chaplin

162 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 246 Teresa McNally Smith-Houlihan
2 698 Emma Halpin Brady Academy
2 536 Madeleine Chevalier O'Shea-Chaplin
3 295 Cate O'Brien Harney-Pender-Keady
3 438 Clare Van Vliet O'Shea-Chaplin
3 342 Katherine Podgurski Haley
3 302 Keira O'Donnell Gray

163 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 246 Teresa McNally Smith-Houlihan
2 295 Cate O'Brien Harney-Pender-Keady
2 698 Emma Halpin Brady Academy
2 302 Keira O'Donnell Gray
3 438 Clare Van Vliet O'Shea-Chaplin
3 342 Katherine Podgurski Haley
3 713 Riley Helling Murray

164 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 246 Teresa McNally Smith-Houlihan
2 302 Keira O'Donnell Gray
3 684 Claire Gleeson O'Shea-Chaplin
3 438 Clare Van Vliet O'Shea-Chaplin
3 698 Emma Halpin Brady Academy
3 713 Riley Helling Murray

165 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 302 Keira O'Donnell Gray
2 698 Emma Halpin Brady Academy
3 124 Caroline Kelleher Harney-Pender-Keady
3 295 Cate O'Brien Harney-Pender-Keady
3 246 Teresa McNally Smith-Houlihan

166 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 182 Quinn Mackridge Rince Na Sonas
2 450 Hannah Weetman Bracken
3 533 Caitlyn Casserly Smith-Houlihan
3 503 Elise Boyle McDonough-Grimes
3 528 Jane Carty Scoil Rince Luimni
3 290 Lila Nield McDonough-Grimes
3 116 Quinn Kane Keane-O'Brien

167 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 450 Hannah Weetman Bracken
2 291 Sadie Nield McDonough-Grimes
3 503 Elise Boyle McDonough-Grimes
3 182 Quinn Mackridge Rince Na Sonas

168 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 116 Quinn Kane Keane-O'Brien
2 290 Lila Nield McDonough-Grimes
3 450 Hannah Weetman Bracken
3 182 Quinn Mackridge Rince Na Sonas

169 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 551 Caitlin Condon Clann Lir Academy
2 503 Elise Boyle McDonough-Grimes
2 450 Hannah Weetman Bracken
2 643 Liam Flanagan Harney-Pender-Keady
2 116 Quinn Kane Keane-O'Brien
2 291 Sadie Nield McDonough-Grimes
3 703 Eilee Harrington Forbes

170 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 503 Elise Boyle McDonough-Grimes
2 551 Caitlin Condon Clann Lir Academy
2 182 Quinn Mackridge Rince Na Sonas
3 450 Hannah Weetman Bracken

171 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 485 Nolan Baker McGonagle
2 436 Molly Tyler Griffith
3 550 Abigail Collins Clann Lir Academy
3 453 Brooke Whalen O'Shea-Chaplin
3 508 Brooklyn Bray Murray
3 709 Caitlin Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
3 454 Caitlyn Wheeler O'Shea-Chaplin
3 304 Delaney Faith O'Neil Clann Lir Academy
3 538 Jillian Ciotola Kelly School - RI
3 105 Michael Jensen Scoil Rince Luimni
3 497 Nora Bonner Murray
3 197 Nora Manion An Clar
3 323 Nora Peirce O'Shea-Chaplin
3 328 Reagan Peters Smith-Houlihan
3 543 Sarah Clarke Brady Academy
3 422 Siobhan Sullivan O'Shea-Chaplin

172 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 497 Nora Bonner Murray
2 436 Molly Tyler Griffith
2 422 Siobhan Sullivan O'Shea-Chaplin
3 508 Brooklyn Bray Murray
3 709 Caitlin Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
3 323 Nora Peirce O'Shea-Chaplin
3 328 Reagan Peters Smith-Houlihan

173 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 670 Reily Gaskell Griffith
2 508 Brooklyn Bray Murray
2 304 Delaney Faith O'Neil Clann Lir Academy
2 436 Molly Tyler Griffith
2 323 Nora Peirce O'Shea-Chaplin
3 454 Caitlyn Wheeler O'Shea-Chaplin
3 538 Jillian Ciotola Kelly School - RI
3 105 Michael Jensen Scoil Rince Luimni
3 485 Nolan Baker McGonagle
3 422 Siobhan Sullivan O'Shea-Chaplin

174 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 670 Reily Gaskell Griffith
2 508 Brooklyn Bray Murray
2 538 Jillian Ciotola Kelly School - RI
2 436 Molly Tyler Griffith
2 323 Nora Peirce O'Shea-Chaplin
3 105 Michael Jensen Scoil Rince Luimni
3 485 Nolan Baker McGonagle
3 497 Nora Bonner Murray

175 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 328 Reagan Peters Smith-Houlihan
2 304 Delaney Faith O'Neil Clann Lir Academy
2 323 Nora Peirce O'Shea-Chaplin
3 550 Abigail Collins Clann Lir Academy
3 454 Caitlyn Wheeler O'Shea-Chaplin
3 543 Sarah Clarke Brady Academy

176 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 526 Abigail Carlo Smith-Houlihan
2 196 Elizabeth Malone Murray
2 636 Mary Finnegan Heavey-Quinn
3 417 Caroline Sullivan Clann Lir Academy
3 570 David Costello Murray
3 531 Erin Casco Bracken
3 331 Estella Piela Murray
3 360 Julia Rockwell Bracken
3 404 Lilliana St. Pierre McDonough-Grimes
3 397 Madelyn Sobotka Griffith
3 122 Maeve Kealy Kenny Academy
3 714 Mairead Heraghty O'Shea-Chaplin
3 232 Natalie McDonough Heavey-Quinn
3 672 Phoebe gaulin McDonough-Grimes
3 118 Rebecca Kant McGonagle

177 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 526 Abigail Carlo Smith-Houlihan
2 196 Elizabeth Malone Murray
2 636 Mary Finnegan Heavey-Quinn
3 331 Estella Piela Murray
3 360 Julia Rockwell Bracken
3 164 Mia Leno McDonough-Grimes
3 232 Natalie McDonough Heavey-Quinn
3 118 Rebecca Kant McGonagle

178 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 122 Maeve Kealy Kenny Academy
2 570 David Costello Murray
3 526 Abigail Carlo Smith-Houlihan
3 513 Brynn Buswell McFadden
3 331 Estella Piela Murray
3 360 Julia Rockwell Bracken
3 404 Lilliana St. Pierre McDonough-Grimes

179 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 122 Maeve Kealy Kenny Academy
2 570 David Costello Murray
3 526 Abigail Carlo Smith-Houlihan
3 417 Caroline Sullivan Clann Lir Academy
3 196 Elizabeth Malone Murray
3 531 Erin Casco Bracken
3 360 Julia Rockwell Bracken
3 118 Rebecca Kant McGonagle

180 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 570 David Costello Murray
2 331 Estella Piela Murray
2 404 Lilliana St. Pierre McDonough-Grimes
2 232 Natalie McDonough Heavey-Quinn
2 504 Simon Boyle McDonough-Grimes
3 526 Abigail Carlo Smith-Houlihan
3 417 Caroline Sullivan Clann Lir Academy
3 360 Julia Rockwell Bracken
3 397 Madelyn Sobotka Griffith
3 714 Mairead Heraghty O'Shea-Chaplin
3 672 Phoebe gaulin McDonough-Grimes

181 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 141 Katherine Klinger Murray
2 653 Margo Fox Inishfree
3 678 Ainsley Gillespie O'Shea-Chaplin
3 669 Grace Garrity Dunleavy-Boyle
3 696 Katelyn Hall Scoil Rince Luimni
3 408 Lorelei Stahl Murray
3 573 Nora Cox Brady Academy
3 185 Nora Magel Griffith
3 265 Riley Montague Goulding
3 237 Saere McGuinness McDonough-Grimes

182 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 141 Katherine Klinger Murray
2 669 Grace Garrity Dunleavy-Boyle
3 653 Margo Fox Inishfree
3 573 Nora Cox Brady Academy
3 265 Riley Montague Goulding

183 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 573 Nora Cox Brady Academy
2 696 Katelyn Hall Scoil Rince Luimni
2 141 Katherine Klinger Murray
3 669 Grace Garrity Dunleavy-Boyle
3 408 Lorelei Stahl Murray

184 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 141 Katherine Klinger Murray
2 573 Nora Cox Brady Academy
3 425 Hope Sylvester Clann Lir Academy
3 696 Katelyn Hall Scoil Rince Luimni
3 265 Riley Montague Goulding
3 237 Saere McGuinness McDonough-Grimes

185 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 573 Nora Cox Brady Academy
2 653 Margo Fox Inishfree
3 419 Delaney Sullivan Clann Lir Academy
3 185 Nora Magel Griffith

196 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 369 Ellen Ryan Kenny Academy
1 212 Kiana McCabe O'Shea-Chaplin
2 278 Catherine Murphy Griffith
2 701 Sofia Harlow Heavey-Quinn
3 655 Camryn Franks Murphy Academy
3 327 Catherine Peter Heritage IDC
3 181 Colleen Mackey McGonagle
3 372 Helen Salvatore McGonagle
3 437 Izabella Vagnini Boland
3 307 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle
3 391 Julia Sleamaker McFadden
3 407 Kerry Stack McGonagle
3 209 Louisa Mc Laughlin O'Shea-Chaplin
3 161 Regina Ledwell Proto Casano
3 681 Sophie Gilligan O'Shea-Chaplin

197 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 701 Sofia Harlow Heavey-Quinn
2 369 Ellen Ryan Kenny Academy
2 212 Kiana McCabe O'Shea-Chaplin
3 278 Catherine Murphy Griffith
3 407 Kerry Stack McGonagle

198 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 701 Sofia Harlow Heavey-Quinn
2 212 Kiana McCabe O'Shea-Chaplin
3 655 Camryn Franks Murphy Academy
3 437 Izabella Vagnini Boland
3 209 Louisa Mc Laughlin O'Shea-Chaplin

199 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 701 Sofia Harlow Heavey-Quinn
2 655 Camryn Franks Murphy Academy
3 278 Catherine Murphy Griffith
3 181 Colleen Mackey McGonagle

200 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 701 Sofia Harlow Heavey-Quinn
2 161 Regina Ledwell Proto Casano
3 278 Catherine Murphy Griffith
3 181 Colleen Mackey McGonagle

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

202 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09

Judged By: Maura Gray, CT, Sean Flynn, NY, Kate O'Neill-Wosczyna, PA

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 8:50 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 707 Abigail Hayes Murray
2 210 297 Maeve O'Connell Forbes
3 207 120 Ava Kavanagh Haley
4 190 133 Eleanor Kidd O'Shea-Chaplin
5 186 562 Maeve Connolly Haley
6 169 303 Molly O'Driscoll Keane-O'Brien

239 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Shiela Stevens, CT, Cathy Spener-Revis, NY, Maggie Revis-Basenberg, NH

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:10 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 297 Maeve O'Connell Forbes
2 250 120 Ava Kavanagh Haley
3 175.5 562 Maeve Connolly Haley
4 174.83 707 Abigail Hayes Murray
5 168 303 Molly O'Driscoll Keane-O'Brien

203 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Maura Gray, CT, Sean Flynn, NY, Kate O'Neill-Wosczyna, PA

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:21 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 418 cody sullivan O'Shea-Chaplin
2 225 451 Katherine Welch Cassin Academy
3 216 324 Maeve Pelletier Santacroce

240 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Shiela Stevens, CT, Cathy Spener-Revis, NY, Maggie Revis-Basenberg, NH

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:22 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 324 Maeve Pelletier Santacroce
2 206 418 cody sullivan O'Shea-Chaplin
3 196 542 Emma Clarke Brady Academy

204 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Maura Gray, CT, Sean Flynn, NY, Kate O'Neill-Wosczyna, PA

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:33 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 312 Vincent Pagliuca McDonough-Grimes
2 225 627 Seamus Egan Forbes
3 216 567 Andrea Coombs Murray
4 168 439 Maeve Vermette Forbes
5 165 556 Nicole Conneely Kenny Academy
6 162 489 Fiona Basta Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
7 146 175 Madelyn Lyons O'Shea-Chaplin

241 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Shiela Stevens, CT, Cathy Spener-Revis, NY, Maggie Revis-Basenberg, NH

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:48 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 262.5 442 Mia Waldron Forbes
2 240 556 Nicole Conneely Kenny Academy
3 196 648 Madison Follett Harney-Pender-Keady
4 178.5 316 Reese Palenscar Haley
5 168.5 567 Andrea Coombs Murray

205 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Maura Gray, CT, Sean Flynn, NY, Kate O'Neill-Wosczyna, PA

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:57 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 448 Abigail Ward Murray
2 225 380 Margaret Schwab Scoil Rince Luimni
3 194 727 Caroline Hubbard O'Dwyer
4 173 471 Emma Zeblisky Murray
5 166 557 Stephanie Conneely Kenny Academy
6 155.5 708 Bridget Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
7 146 166 Rachela Lentlie An Clar

242 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Shiela Stevens, CT, Cathy Spener-Revis, NY, Maggie Revis-Basenberg, NH

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:03 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 247 727 Caroline Hubbard O'Dwyer
2 229.5 471 Emma Zeblisky Murray
3 194 708 Bridget Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
4 175.5 274 Bridget Mulkeen O'Dwyer
5 168 155 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano
6 162 630 Addyson Fedele Rince Na Sonas

206 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Maura Gray, CT, Sean Flynn, NY, Kate O'Neill-Wosczyna, PA

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:37 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 694 Anja Gukelberger Lenihan - CT
2 204.5 725 Katelynn Houle Murray
3 196 394 Emma Smith Lenihan - CT
3 196 616 Samantha Doran Santacroce
5 175 610 Samantha Dobson Doherty Petri
6 155 564 Maggie Connors McFadden
7 142 502 Megan Bowlus McDonough-Grimes
7 142 194 Sophia Mahoney Ashurst Academy

243 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Shiela Stevens, CT, Cathy Spener-Revis, NY, Maggie Revis-Basenberg, NH

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:56 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 256 616 Samantha Doran Santacroce
2 222.5 267 Hannah Morgan Murray
3 187.5 725 Katelynn Houle Murray
4 185 564 Maggie Connors McFadden
5 184.5 198 Niamh Mannion Kenny Academy

207 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Maura Gray, CT, Sean Flynn, NY, Kate O'Neill-Wosczyna, PA

22 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:14 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 211 178 Sarah MacDougall Santacroce
2 206 612 Julia Donahue Dunleavy-Boyle
3 189 296 Ciara O'Brien O'Shea-Chaplin
4 186 554 Caitlin Conneely Griffith
5 181 639 Emma Fitzgerald Harney-Pender-Keady
5 181 244 Tayla McLaughlin Harney-Pender-Keady
7 172 487 Sarah Barberian Goulding
8 149 692 Fiona Grace Murray
9 140 261 Cailin Miller Boland
10 130 565 Katie Conway Clann Lir Academy
11 127 260 Alexis Miller Boland

244 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Shiela Stevens, CT, Cathy Spener-Revis, NY, Maggie Revis-Basenberg, NH

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:25 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 218 554 Caitlin Conneely Griffith
2 215 612 Julia Donahue Dunleavy-Boyle
3 197 244 Tayla McLaughlin Harney-Pender-Keady
4 181 692 Fiona Grace Murray
5 167 639 Emma Fitzgerald Harney-Pender-Keady
6 164.5 487 Sarah Barberian Goulding
7 158.5 296 Ciara O'Brien O'Shea-Chaplin
8 158 346 Isabella Raisty Murray

208 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Maureen Greene-O'Leary, MA, Sean Flynn, NY, Kate O'Neill-Wosczyna, PA

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:51 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 606 Pádraig Deveney Mulcahy Academy
2 205 590 Erin Dalton Mulcahy Academy
3 203 658 Ciara Franzese Mulcahy Academy
4 178 699 Maggie Hannan Clan na hEireann
5 175 201 Mary Rose Marini O'Shea-Chaplin
6 171 364 Margaret Rommel Gray
7 170 433 Alicia Tow Francis Academy
8 133 370 Jocelyn Ryan McDonough-Grimes

245 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Shiela Stevens, CT, Cathy Spener-Revis, NY, Maggie Revis-Basenberg, NH

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:58 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 253 433 Alicia Tow Francis Academy
2 218 697 Andrea Halpin Clann Lir Academy
3 187.5 113 Alba Jordan Sullivan
4 185 658 Ciara Franzese Mulcahy Academy
5 175 590 Erin Dalton Mulcahy Academy
6 174.5 201 Mary Rose Marini O'Shea-Chaplin
7 151 652 Keelin Fox Inishfree

209 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Maureen Greene-O'Leary, MA, Sean Flynn, NY, Kate O'Neill-Wosczyna, PA

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:18 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 637 Gianna Fiore O'Shea-Chaplin
2 200 591 Megan Daly Clan na hEireann
2 200 131 Ryleigh Kenney O'Dwyer
4 195 631 Emma Feeley Scoil Rince Luimni
5 181 580 Mia Cullen McGonagle
6 178 264 Kennedy Mitchell Murray
7 153 574 Delaney Cronan Clann Lir Academy

246 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Shiela Stevens, CT, Cathy Spener-Revis, NY, Maggie Revis-Basenberg, NH

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:21 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 258 632 Mackenzie Feeley Cassin Academy
2 225 637 Gianna Fiore O'Shea-Chaplin
3 192 591 Megan Daly Clan na hEireann
4 186 631 Emma Feeley Scoil Rince Luimni
5 176.5 580 Mia Cullen McGonagle
6 167.5 131 Ryleigh Kenney O'Dwyer

212 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds 17 & Over

Judged By: Maureen Greene-O'Leary, MA, Sean Flynn, NY, Kate O'Neill-Wosczyna, PA

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:35 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 515 Eliza Byrne Mulcahy Academy
2 240 416 Abigail Stubelis Haley
3 191 514 Annie Butler Doherty Petri
4 188 163 Madeline Leno McDonough-Grimes
5 178 447 Eleanore Walsh O'Shea-Chaplin

249 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds 17 & Over

Judged By: Shiela Stevens, CT, Cathy Spener-Revis, NY, Maggie Revis-Basenberg, NH

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:37 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 231 641 Hannah Flaherty McGonagle
2 222.5 657 Maggie Franks Murphy Academy
3 221 416 Abigail Stubelis Haley
4 212.5 447 Eleanore Walsh O'Shea-Chaplin

213 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Shiela Stevens, CT, Cathy Spener-Revis, NY, Maggie Revis-Basenberg, NH

3 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:54 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 659 Neve Fraser Brady Academy
2 250 730 Kylee Hughes Brady Academy
3 195 537 Maggie Murphy Choquette Boland

215 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Shiela Stevens, CT, Cathy Spener-Revis, NY, Maggie Revis-Basenberg, NH

3 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:59 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 626 Julia Egan Forbes
2 225 132 Bridget Kidd O'Shea-Chaplin
3 195 312 Vincent Pagliuca McDonough-Grimes

216 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Maura Gray, CT, Sean Flynn, NY, Kate O'Neill-Wosczyna, PA

3 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:02 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 579 Katherine Crowley Murray
2 230 140 Kensington Kirk Brady Academy
3 225 375 hannah saunders McDonough-Grimes

217 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Maura Gray, CT, Sean Flynn, NY, Kate O'Neill-Wosczyna, PA

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:07 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 345 Ava Rahn Murray
2 225 467 Katherine Wylie Kenny Academy
3 190 638 Isabella Fiore O'Shea-Chaplin
4 174 685 Gina Gleeson O'Shea-Chaplin

218 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Maura Gray, CT, Sean Flynn, NY, Kate O'Neill-Wosczyna, PA

3 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:10 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 189 Katelyn Maguire O'Shea-Chaplin
2 225 251 Katie Meehan O'Shea-Chaplin
3 195 682 Emily Gillis Kenny Academy

219 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Maura Gray, CT, Sean Flynn, NY, Kate O'Neill-Wosczyna, PA

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:17 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 231 461 Charlotte Winiarski O'Shea-Chaplin
1 231 254 Kiley Meringer O'Shea-Chaplin
3 216 292 Piper Normand Ashurst Academy
4 205 411 Annie Stewart Sullivan-Stewart
5 185 332 Nora Pierce O'Shea-Chaplin

220 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Maura Gray, CT, Sean Flynn, NY, Kate O'Neill-Wosczyna, PA

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:18 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 731 Aidan Hurff O'Shea-Chaplin
2 206 552 Alexandra Conley O'Shea-Chaplin
3 200 722 Christina Horne O'Shea-Chaplin
4 178 252 Shauna Meehan O'Shea-Chaplin

223 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds 17 & Over

Judged By: Maura Gray, CT, Sean Flynn, NY, Kate O'Neill-Wosczyna, PA

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:25 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 412 Fiona Stewart Sullivan-Stewart
2 250 452 Eli Weldon O'Shea-Chaplin
3 205 319 Jacob Parkman Kenny Academy
4 180 716 Julia Hill Mulcahy Academy

Archived Results (Old style):

Champ archive results not available.