O'Dwyer Step into Fall Feis 2018

All Grade Results:

4R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 328 Delia Lydon Woods
2 192 Ahrianna Grealish Woods
2 345 Quinn Maki Woods
3 354 Claire Mario Woods
3 154 Declan Furlong Sullivan
3 155 Kieran Furlong Sullivan
3 355 Mary Mario Woods
3 359 Paige Mason Murphy Academy

4LJ Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 359 Paige Mason Murphy Academy
2 154 Declan Furlong Sullivan
2 155 Kieran Furlong Sullivan
2 345 Quinn Maki Woods
3 192 Ahrianna Grealish Woods
3 354 Claire Mario Woods
3 328 Delia Lydon Woods
3 355 Mary Mario Woods

5R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 303 Cole Kousch Inishfree
1 398 Delia McKenna Sullivan
1 340 Fiona Mahon Bracken
2 516 Ava Pierson McGonagle
2 620 Hailey Sullivan Smith-Houlihan
2 346 Summer Maki Woods
3 186 Daniela Gore Woods
3 419 Fiona Meyer McDonough-Grimes
3 553 Isabella Robbins Woods
3 368 Sofia McCarrier Goulding

5LJ Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 516 Ava Pierson McGonagle
1 419 Fiona Meyer McDonough-Grimes
1 346 Summer Maki Woods
2 598 Caitlin Speyer Harney-Pender-Keady
2 340 Fiona Mahon Bracken
3 303 Cole Kousch Inishfree
3 186 Daniela Gore Woods
3 620 Hailey Sullivan Smith-Houlihan
3 553 Isabella Robbins Woods

5SJ Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 340 Fiona Mahon Bracken
2 516 Ava Pierson McGonagle
3 419 Fiona Meyer McDonough-Grimes
3 620 Hailey Sullivan Smith-Houlihan

11R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel 07 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 498 Grant Palardy McDonough-Grimes
2 197 Kelly Griffin Murphy Academy
2 542 Sophie Ramondetta Harney-Pender-Keady
3 497 Aislinn Palardy McDonough-Grimes
3 232 Alannah Heffernan O'Dwyer
3 269 deirdre joyce Woods
3 663 Keira Woods Woods
3 421 Lila Miele Scoil Rince Luimni
3 271 Madyson Kadis McInerney
3 622 May Sullivan Goulding
3 466 Meghan Nadeau Murray
3 612 Nora Strafford Sullivan
3 430 Ruari Montague Goulding
3 159 Teagan Furlong Sullivan
3 851 Violet Davis Bracken

11LJ Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig 07 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 622 May Sullivan Goulding
2 271 Madyson Kadis McInerney
3 498 Grant Palardy McDonough-Grimes
3 421 Lila Miele Scoil Rince Luimni
3 466 Meghan Nadeau Murray
3 851 Violet Davis Bracken

11SJ Girls Beginner Slip Jig 07 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 271 Madyson Kadis McInerney
2 851 Violet Davis Bracken
3 466 Meghan Nadeau Murray

102R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 277 Ava Kavanagh Hansen-Keohane
2 855 Jack Degan McDonough-Grimes
2 112 Madelyn Estle Murray
2 373 Rosie McCarthy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 264 Alison Jenness Murray
3 632 Annaliese Tubbs Inishfree
3 227 Cara Healy O'Shea-Chaplin

102SJ Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 632 Annaliese Tubbs Inishfree
2 264 Alison Jenness Murray
2 675 Consuelo Anderson O'Shea-Chaplin
3 277 Ava Kavanagh Hansen-Keohane
3 440 Marlee Mulcahy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 373 Rosie McCarthy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

102LJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 632 Annaliese Tubbs Inishfree
2 227 Cara Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
2 373 Rosie McCarthy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 264 Alison Jenness Murray
3 675 Consuelo Anderson O'Shea-Chaplin
3 440 Marlee Mulcahy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

102TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 632 Annaliese Tubbs Inishfree
2 440 Marlee Mulcahy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 493 Irelyn Pagliuca McDonough-Grimes
3 159 Teagan Furlong Sullivan

102HP Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 440 Marlee Mulcahy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 493 Irelyn Pagliuca McDonough-Grimes
3 159 Teagan Furlong Sullivan

103R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 644 Kolby Walker Bracken
2 815 Elianna Cox Murray
2 770 Madeleine Chevalier O'Shea-Chaplin
2 236 Riley Helling Murray
3 211 Julia Hall Harney-Pender-Keady
3 548 Katherine Rheault O'Shea-Chaplin
3 336 Kayna Madden Kenny Academy

103SJ Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 336 Kayna Madden Kenny Academy
2 211 Julia Hall Harney-Pender-Keady
3 763 Emily Cashman Harney-Pender-Keady
3 644 Kolby Walker Bracken
3 236 Riley Helling Murray
3 402 Sinead McLaughlin Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

103LJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 211 Julia Hall Harney-Pender-Keady
2 336 Kayna Madden Kenny Academy
3 815 Elianna Cox Murray
3 644 Kolby Walker Bracken
3 236 Riley Helling Murray

103TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 815 Elianna Cox Murray
2 211 Julia Hall Harney-Pender-Keady
3 644 Kolby Walker Bracken
3 770 Madeleine Chevalier O'Shea-Chaplin
3 236 Riley Helling Murray

103HP Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 871 Anna Donovan Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 211 Julia Hall Harney-Pender-Keady
3 644 Kolby Walker Bracken
3 402 Sinead McLaughlin Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

104R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 389 Aibhlinn McGrath Clann Lir Academy
2 849 Keira Davis Harney-Pender-Keady
3 363 Aidan McCann McDonough-Grimes
3 584 Caroline Seward Clann Lir Academy
3 652 Hannah Weetman Bracken
3 275 Liam Kane Murphy Academy
3 692 Lucy Barlett Maureen Greene O'Leary
3 396 Riley McKee Greene-O'Leary

104SJ Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 751 Brooke Carey Harney-Pender-Keady
2 692 Lucy Barlett Maureen Greene O'Leary
2 396 Riley McKee Greene-O'Leary
3 583 Annabelle Seward Clann Lir Academy
3 584 Caroline Seward Clann Lir Academy
3 652 Hannah Weetman Bracken

104LJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 751 Brooke Carey Harney-Pender-Keady
2 778 Delaney Clegg Haley
2 652 Hannah Weetman Bracken
2 642 Lucy Vuolo Inishfree
3 583 Annabelle Seward Clann Lir Academy
3 584 Caroline Seward Clann Lir Academy
3 849 Keira Davis Harney-Pender-Keady
3 396 Riley McKee Greene-O'Leary
3 865 Saoirse Dillon Woods

104TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 751 Brooke Carey Harney-Pender-Keady
2 472 Sadie Nield McDonough-Grimes
3 584 Caroline Seward Clann Lir Academy
3 849 Keira Davis Harney-Pender-Keady
3 396 Riley McKee Greene-O'Leary

104HP Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 472 Sadie Nield McDonough-Grimes
2 751 Brooke Carey Harney-Pender-Keady
3 584 Caroline Seward Clann Lir Academy
3 837 Norah Curran Connolly Academy
3 396 Riley McKee Greene-O'Leary

105R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 136 Kelsey Flanagan McDonough-Grimes
2 764 Hailey Cashman Harney-Pender-Keady
3 685 Christine Ayres Kenny Academy
3 766 Claudia Chambert Kenny Academy
3 847 Ella Daugherty McInerney
3 727 Keira Brennan Greene-O'Leary

105SJ Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 764 Hailey Cashman Harney-Pender-Keady
2 406 Catherine McMurray Greene-O'Leary
3 727 Keira Brennan Greene-O'Leary
3 136 Kelsey Flanagan McDonough-Grimes
3 118 Madeline Faucher McInerney

105LJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 766 Claudia Chambert Kenny Academy
2 136 Kelsey Flanagan McDonough-Grimes
3 101 Bella Dunn Kanaley
3 685 Christine Ayres Kenny Academy
3 727 Keira Brennan Greene-O'Leary

105TJ Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 685 Christine Ayres Kenny Academy
2 766 Claudia Chambert Kenny Academy
2 727 Keira Brennan Greene-O'Leary
3 764 Hailey Cashman Harney-Pender-Keady

105HP Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 685 Christine Ayres Kenny Academy
1 766 Claudia Chambert Kenny Academy
2 764 Hailey Cashman Harney-Pender-Keady
2 681 Hannah Armstrong McGonagle
2 136 Kelsey Flanagan McDonough-Grimes
3 406 Catherine McMurray Greene-O'Leary
3 680 Grace Armstrong McGonagle
3 727 Keira Brennan Greene-O'Leary
3 478 Mackenzie Kate O'Brien-Pettus Sullivan-Stewart

106R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 691 Bobby Barlett Maureen Greene O'Leary
2 562 Kailee Rose Proto Casano
3 703 Avery Bell Kanaley
3 594 Mollie Smith Bracken

106SJ Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 594 Mollie Smith Bracken
2 703 Avery Bell Kanaley
2 194 Keira Greeley Connolly Academy
3 562 Kailee Rose Proto Casano

106LJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 691 Bobby Barlett Maureen Greene O'Leary
2 703 Avery Bell Kanaley
2 722 Simon Boyle McDonough-Grimes
3 562 Kailee Rose Proto Casano

106TJ Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 722 Simon Boyle McDonough-Grimes
2 194 Keira Greeley Connolly Academy
3 594 Mollie Smith Bracken

106HP Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 528 Ellie Pritchard McGonagle
2 814 Charlotte Cotter Bracken
2 594 Mollie Smith Bracken
3 194 Keira Greeley Connolly Academy

109R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 825 Joey Cronin McDonough-Grimes
2 522 Amy Powers McDonough-Grimes
3 392 Kelly McGuire McGonagle
3 348 Lauren Manney Kelly

109SJ Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 348 Lauren Manney Kelly
2 522 Amy Powers McDonough-Grimes
3 392 Kelly McGuire McGonagle
3 775 Rebecca Cleary Murphy Academy

109LJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 522 Amy Powers McDonough-Grimes
2 825 Joey Cronin McDonough-Grimes
3 860 Hannah Delude McGonagle
3 348 Lauren Manney Kelly

109TJ Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 522 Amy Powers McDonough-Grimes
2 348 Lauren Manney Kelly
3 775 Rebecca Cleary Murphy Academy

109HP Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 522 Amy Powers McDonough-Grimes
2 348 Lauren Manney Kelly
3 392 Kelly McGuire McGonagle
3 775 Rebecca Cleary Murphy Academy

113TJ Boys Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 09 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 691 Bobby Barlett Maureen Greene O'Leary
2 825 Joey Cronin McDonough-Grimes

113HP Boys Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 09 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 691 Bobby Barlett Maureen Greene O'Leary
2 825 Joey Cronin McDonough-Grimes
3 750 Brendan Carey Smith-Houlihan

202R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 563 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy
2 582 Kristen Sellers Sullivan-Stewart
3 404 Maille McLoughlin Clann Lir Academy

202SJ Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 563 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy
2 582 Kristen Sellers Sullivan-Stewart
3 404 Maille McLoughlin Clann Lir Academy

202LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 582 Kristen Sellers Sullivan-Stewart
2 563 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy

202TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 563 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy
2 426 Charlotte Minahan Sullivan-Stewart
3 582 Kristen Sellers Sullivan-Stewart
3 404 Maille McLoughlin Clann Lir Academy

202HP Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 563 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy

202TS Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 582 Kristen Sellers Sullivan-Stewart
2 563 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy
3 277 Ava Kavanagh Hansen-Keohane
3 112 Madelyn Estle Murray
3 404 Maille McLoughlin Clann Lir Academy

203R Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 315 Claire LaRonde Clann Lir Academy
2 259 Alexandra (Sasha) Ilchenko Murray
3 518 Katherine Podgurski Haley

203SJ Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 259 Alexandra (Sasha) Ilchenko Murray
2 518 Katherine Podgurski Haley
3 315 Claire LaRonde Clann Lir Academy

203LJ Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 481 Maeve O'Connell Forbes
2 822 Anna Maeve Cronin McDonough-Grimes
3 170 Casey Gately Clann Lir Academy
3 315 Claire LaRonde Clann Lir Academy
3 711 Gabrielle Bonia Bracken
3 518 Katherine Podgurski Haley

203TJ Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 752 Karina Carey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 711 Gabrielle Bonia Bracken
3 518 Katherine Podgurski Haley
3 323 Nina Leonard Clann Lir Academy

203HP Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 323 Nina Leonard Clann Lir Academy
2 711 Gabrielle Bonia Bracken
3 752 Karina Carey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 518 Katherine Podgurski Haley

204R Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 455 Mary Margaret Murphy Murphy Academy
2 471 Lila Nield McDonough-Grimes
3 765 caitlyn casserly Smith-Houlihan
3 721 Elise Boyle McDonough-Grimes
3 677 Giorgia Anselmi Goulding
3 832 Sonja Curley Kanaley

204SJ Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 677 Giorgia Anselmi Goulding
2 765 caitlyn casserly Smith-Houlihan
3 166 Anna Galvin Clann Lir Academy
3 455 Mary Margaret Murphy Murphy Academy
3 654 Riley Welch Murray

204LJ Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 786 Caitlin Condon Clann Lir Academy
2 832 Sonja Curley Kanaley
3 365 Julianna McCann McDonough-Grimes
3 596 Paige Souliotis Bracken

204TJ Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 471 Lila Nield McDonough-Grimes
1 455 Mary Margaret Murphy Murphy Academy
2 852 Claudia Dayon McDonough-Grimes
2 365 Julianna McCann McDonough-Grimes
3 580 Adelie Scoville Clann Lir Academy
3 765 caitlyn casserly Smith-Houlihan
3 832 Sonja Curley Kanaley

204HP Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 455 Mary Margaret Murphy Murphy Academy
2 721 Elise Boyle McDonough-Grimes
3 765 caitlyn casserly Smith-Houlihan
3 471 Lila Nield McDonough-Grimes

205R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 702 Claire Bauer Inishfree
2 165 Olivia Gallagher Smith-Houlihan
3 153 Aidan Furlong Sullivan
3 813 Caragh Cote Doherty Petri
3 301 Ignatius Kottenstette Irish Rhythm School
3 712 Nora Bonner Murray
3 310 Priscilla LaBranche Kanaley
3 768 Riley Chase Murray

205SJ Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 310 Priscilla LaBranche Kanaley
2 670 Whitney Adair McGonagle
3 783 Abigail Collins Clann Lir Academy
3 688 Caroline Banks Goulding
3 624 Hannah Symes Kenny Academy
3 176 Mairead Gero O'Dwyer
3 165 Olivia Gallagher Smith-Houlihan

205LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 688 Caroline Banks Goulding
2 768 Riley Chase Murray
2 495 Vincent Pagliuca McDonough-Grimes
3 624 Hannah Symes Kenny Academy

205TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 310 Priscilla LaBranche Kanaley
1 495 Vincent Pagliuca McDonough-Grimes
2 624 Hannah Symes Kenny Academy
2 414 maya mercurio Clann Lir Academy
2 250 Nora Horton Greene-O'Leary
3 301 Ignatius Kottenstette Irish Rhythm School
3 176 Mairead Gero O'Dwyer
3 165 Olivia Gallagher Smith-Houlihan
3 768 Riley Chase Murray
3 670 Whitney Adair McGonagle

205HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 167 Elizabeth Galvin Clann Lir Academy
1 176 Mairead Gero O'Dwyer
2 491 Abigail Packard Clann Lir Academy
3 719 Elizabeth Box Murray
3 624 Hannah Symes Kenny Academy
3 489 Lillian OLaughlin Murray
3 246 Molly Hogan Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 165 Olivia Gallagher Smith-Houlihan
3 670 Whitney Adair McGonagle

205TS Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 489 Lillian OLaughlin Murray
1 712 Nora Bonner Murray
1 628 Teagan Tierney Kanaley
2 702 Claire Bauer Inishfree
2 311 Emma Lacchia O'Shea-Chaplin
2 764 Hailey Cashman Harney-Pender-Keady
2 624 Hannah Symes Kenny Academy
2 310 Priscilla LaBranche Kanaley
3 491 Abigail Packard Clann Lir Academy
3 813 Caragh Cote Doherty Petri
3 301 Ignatius Kottenstette Irish Rhythm School
3 727 Keira Brennan Greene-O'Leary
3 176 Mairead Gero O'Dwyer
3 414 maya mercurio Clann Lir Academy
3 357 Molly Marshall McDonough-Grimes
3 768 Riley Chase Murray
3 557 Violet Roche Kanaley
3 670 Whitney Adair McGonagle

206R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 613 Ava Strout Inishfree
2 182 Ciara Godley Goulding
3 138 Abigail Flint McFadden
3 274 Anahita Kamali Sullivan
3 517 Eleanor Piper McGonagle
3 240 Kathleen Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
3 239 Mairead Heraghty O'Shea-Chaplin
3 276 Rebecca Kant McGonagle

206SJ Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 613 Ava Strout Inishfree
2 138 Abigail Flint McFadden
3 618 Caroline Sullivan Clann Lir Academy
3 182 Ciara Godley Goulding
3 514 Estella Piela Murray
3 240 Kathleen Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
3 356 Mia Marsh Clann Lir Academy
3 569 Niamh Ryan Kanaley

206LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 182 Ciara Godley Goulding
2 263 Callie Jeffery O'Shea-Chaplin
3 372 Jeremiah McCarthy Goulding
3 322 Mia Leno McDonough-Grimes

206TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 569 Niamh Ryan Kanaley
2 274 Anahita Kamali Sullivan
2 514 Estella Piela Murray
3 138 Abigail Flint McFadden
3 537 Lula Punch Kanaley
3 239 Mairead Heraghty O'Shea-Chaplin
3 276 Rebecca Kant McGonagle

206HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 182 Ciara Godley Goulding
2 240 Kathleen Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
2 172 Phoebe gaulin McDonough-Grimes
3 274 Anahita Kamali Sullivan
3 613 Ava Strout Inishfree
3 517 Eleanor Piper McGonagle
3 514 Estella Piela Murray

207R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 604 Lorelei Stahl Murray
2 149 Margo Fox Inishfree
3 690 Abigail Barich McGonagle
3 492 Anna Packard Clann Lir Academy
3 203 Eliza Gutierrez Clann Lir Academy
3 631 Fiona Truss Sullivan-Stewart
3 168 Grace Garrity Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 260 Jayne Ivester Goulding
3 163 Maeve Gallagher Connolly Academy

207SJ Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 509 Maggie Peterson Kelly School - RI
2 604 Lorelei Stahl Murray
3 758 Catherine Carr O'Dwyer
3 203 Eliza Gutierrez Clann Lir Academy
3 742 EllA Cabrera O'Dwyer
3 631 Fiona Truss Sullivan-Stewart
3 260 Jayne Ivester Goulding
3 295 Katherine Klinger McGonagle
3 736 Kori Burke Clann Lir Academy
3 149 Margo Fox Inishfree

207LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 509 Maggie Peterson Kelly School - RI
2 261 Meghan Ivester Goulding
3 631 Fiona Truss Sullivan-Stewart
3 260 Jayne Ivester Goulding
3 736 Kori Burke Clann Lir Academy

207TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 758 Catherine Carr O'Dwyer
2 295 Katherine Klinger McGonagle
3 203 Eliza Gutierrez Clann Lir Academy
3 742 EllA Cabrera O'Dwyer
3 168 Grace Garrity Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 163 Maeve Gallagher Connolly Academy
3 261 Meghan Ivester Goulding
3 429 Riley Montague Goulding
3 391 Saere McGuinness McDonough-Grimes

207HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 279 Annie Kelleher Greene-O'Leary
2 295 Katherine Klinger McGonagle
2 149 Margo Fox Inishfree
3 195 Kathryn Greene Forbes
3 604 Lorelei Stahl Murray
3 163 Maeve Gallagher Connolly Academy
3 509 Maggie Peterson Kelly School - RI

207TS Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 279 Annie Kelleher Greene-O'Leary
2 206 Molly Hackett O'Dwyer
3 690 Abigail Barich McGonagle
3 492 Anna Packard Clann Lir Academy
3 758 Catherine Carr O'Dwyer
3 203 Eliza Gutierrez Clann Lir Academy
3 825 Joey Cronin McDonough-Grimes
3 195 Kathryn Greene Forbes
3 270 Lillian Judge Murray
3 149 Margo Fox Inishfree

208TS Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 334 Leanna Maclone Kanaley

209TS Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 334 Leanna Maclone Kanaley

210R Boys & Girls Novice Reel 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 209 Hope Haggerty McGonagle
2 845 Isabelle Daniels McGonagle
2 830 Molly Cullivan Bracken
3 280 Caroline Kelleher Greene-O'Leary
3 872 Emma Donovan Inishfree
3 745 Talia Caloggero Inishfree

210SJ Girls Novice Slip Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 209 Hope Haggerty McGonagle
2 506 Ashleigh Pepin Murphy Academy
2 745 Talia Caloggero Inishfree
3 872 Emma Donovan Inishfree
3 819 Isabelle Creto McGonagle
3 139 Katharine Foley McGonagle

210LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 745 Talia Caloggero Inishfree
2 830 Molly Cullivan Bracken
3 872 Emma Donovan Inishfree

210TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 209 Hope Haggerty McGonagle
2 506 Ashleigh Pepin Murphy Academy
2 589 Carmela Silvia Inishfree
3 280 Caroline Kelleher Greene-O'Leary
3 334 Leanna Maclone Kanaley
3 638 Mackenzie Vegnani Hansen-Keohane
3 830 Molly Cullivan Bracken

210HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 209 Hope Haggerty McGonagle
1 830 Molly Cullivan Bracken
2 506 Ashleigh Pepin Murphy Academy
2 745 Talia Caloggero Inishfree
3 139 Katharine Foley McGonagle

210TS Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 209 Hope Haggerty McGonagle
1 745 Talia Caloggero Inishfree
2 506 Ashleigh Pepin Murphy Academy
2 830 Molly Cullivan Bracken
3 280 Caroline Kelleher Greene-O'Leary
3 819 Isabelle Creto McGonagle
3 139 Katharine Foley McGonagle

303TS Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 634 Emma Tully O'Dwyer
2 752 Karina Carey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 259 Alexandra (Sasha) Ilchenko Murray
3 211 Julia Hall Harney-Pender-Keady
3 518 Katherine Podgurski Haley
3 352 Maeve Marino Bracken
3 481 Maeve O'Connell Forbes
3 323 Nina Leonard Clann Lir Academy
3 283 Sofia Kelley Murray
3 407 Teresa McNally Smith-Houlihan

304R Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 634 Emma Tully O'Dwyer
2 822 Anna Maeve Cronin McDonough-Grimes
3 423 Kira Miles McGonagle
3 565 Megan Roy Sullivan-Stewart
3 556 Ruby Roche O'Dwyer

304SJ Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 634 Emma Tully O'Dwyer
2 423 Kira Miles McGonagle
3 852 Claudia Dayon McDonough-Grimes
3 672 Isabelle Adler Sullivan
3 556 Ruby Roche O'Dwyer

304TJ Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 634 Emma Tully O'Dwyer
2 672 Isabelle Adler Sullivan
3 822 Anna Maeve Cronin McDonough-Grimes
3 361 Lauren McAteer Harney-Pender-Keady
3 565 Megan Roy Sullivan-Stewart
3 556 Ruby Roche O'Dwyer

304HP Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 634 Emma Tully O'Dwyer
2 556 Ruby Roche O'Dwyer
3 259 Alexandra (Sasha) Ilchenko Murray
3 822 Anna Maeve Cronin McDonough-Grimes
3 352 Maeve Marino Bracken
3 407 Teresa McNally Smith-Houlihan

304TS Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 423 Kira Miles McGonagle
1 361 Lauren McAteer Harney-Pender-Keady
1 832 Sonja Curley Kanaley
2 751 Brooke Carey Harney-Pender-Keady
2 235 Willow Hegarty Smith-Houlihan
3 166 Anna Galvin Clann Lir Academy
3 822 Anna Maeve Cronin McDonough-Grimes
3 786 Caitlin Condon Clann Lir Academy
3 765 caitlyn casserly Smith-Houlihan
3 721 Elise Boyle McDonough-Grimes
3 677 Giorgia Anselmi Goulding
3 672 Isabelle Adler Sullivan
3 455 Mary Margaret Murphy Murphy Academy
3 565 Megan Roy Sullivan-Stewart
3 596 Paige Souliotis Bracken
3 396 Riley McKee Greene-O'Leary
3 472 Sadie Nield McDonough-Grimes

305R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 495 Vincent Pagliuca McDonough-Grimes
2 106 Seamus Egan Forbes
3 840 Isabel Cusack Haley

305SJ Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 702 Claire Bauer Inishfree
2 840 Isabel Cusack Haley
3 311 Emma Lacchia O'Shea-Chaplin

305TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 106 Seamus Egan Forbes
2 141 Madison Follett Harney-Pender-Keady
2 628 Teagan Tierney Kanaley
3 702 Claire Bauer Inishfree
3 311 Emma Lacchia O'Shea-Chaplin

305HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 141 Madison Follett Harney-Pender-Keady
2 106 Seamus Egan Forbes
3 702 Claire Bauer Inishfree
3 628 Teagan Tierney Kanaley

306R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 442 Bridget Mulkeen O'Dwyer
1 635 Frances Turley O'Dwyer
2 254 Caroline Hubbard O'Dwyer
2 660 Lexi Wilson Kanaley
2 477 Mairead O'Brien O'Dwyer
3 756 Abigail Carlo Smith-Houlihan
3 739 Brynn Buswell McFadden

306SJ Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 442 Bridget Mulkeen O'Dwyer
1 422 Paige Miele Scoil Rince Luimni
2 635 Frances Turley O'Dwyer
2 660 Lexi Wilson Kanaley
3 756 Abigail Carlo Smith-Houlihan
3 648 Abigail Ward Murray
3 226 Bridget Healy O'Shea-Chaplin

306TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 635 Frances Turley O'Dwyer
2 648 Abigail Ward Murray
3 226 Bridget Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
3 739 Brynn Buswell McFadden
3 254 Caroline Hubbard O'Dwyer
3 347 Elizabeth Malone Murray
3 405 Paige McManus Clann Lir Academy
3 422 Paige Miele Scoil Rince Luimni

306HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 601 Lilliana St. Pierre McDonough-Grimes
2 356 Mia Marsh Clann Lir Academy
3 648 Abigail Ward Murray
3 226 Bridget Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
3 254 Caroline Hubbard O'Dwyer
3 660 Lexi Wilson Kanaley

306TS Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 405 Paige McManus Clann Lir Academy
2 226 Bridget Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
3 756 Abigail Carlo Smith-Houlihan
3 648 Abigail Ward Murray
3 739 Brynn Buswell McFadden
3 254 Caroline Hubbard O'Dwyer
3 304 Corinne Kreder Sullivan
3 517 Eleanor Piper McGonagle
3 347 Elizabeth Malone Murray
3 514 Estella Piela Murray
3 635 Frances Turley O'Dwyer
3 477 Mairead O'Brien O'Dwyer
3 356 Mia Marsh Clann Lir Academy
3 569 Niamh Ryan Kanaley
3 276 Rebecca Kant McGonagle

307R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 682 Morgan Arthurs Sullivan-Stewart
2 757 Julia Carpenito Kenny Academy
2 581 Kayla Sellers Sullivan-Stewart
3 509 Maggie Peterson Kelly School - RI
3 206 Molly Hackett O'Dwyer

307SJ Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 543 melanie Rand McDonough-Grimes
2 682 Morgan Arthurs Sullivan-Stewart
3 179 Ainsley Gillespie O'Shea-Chaplin
3 627 Cassidy Thompsen Scoil Rince Luimni
3 757 Julia Carpenito Kenny Academy
3 581 Kayla Sellers Sullivan-Stewart
3 206 Molly Hackett O'Dwyer

307TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 292 Margaret King Irish Rhythm School
2 509 Maggie Peterson Kelly School - RI
3 803 Katherine Conway Bracken
3 228 Maeve Healy O'Shea-Chaplin

307HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 742 EllA Cabrera O'Dwyer
2 803 Katherine Conway Bracken
2 718 Megan Bowlus McDonough-Grimes
3 758 Catherine Carr O'Dwyer
3 581 Kayla Sellers Sullivan-Stewart

307TS Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 543 melanie Rand McDonough-Grimes
2 279 Annie Kelleher Greene-O'Leary
3 690 Abigail Barich McGonagle
3 492 Anna Packard Clann Lir Academy
3 758 Catherine Carr O'Dwyer
3 203 Eliza Gutierrez Clann Lir Academy
3 742 EllA Cabrera O'Dwyer
3 825 Joey Cronin McDonough-Grimes
3 757 Julia Carpenito Kenny Academy
3 195 Kathryn Greene Forbes
3 270 Lillian Judge Murray
3 509 Maggie Peterson Kelly School - RI
3 718 Megan Bowlus McDonough-Grimes
3 206 Molly Hackett O'Dwyer
3 682 Morgan Arthurs Sullivan-Stewart
3 391 Saere McGuinness McDonough-Grimes

309R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 843 Erin Dalton Mulcahy Academy
2 723 Abby Brady O'Shea-Chaplin
2 181 Emily Gillis Kenny Academy
2 416 Kiley Meringer O'Shea-Chaplin
2 467 Marianna Nader Haley
3 638 Mackenzie Vegnani Hansen-Keohane
3 689 Sarah Barberian Goulding

309SJ Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 843 Erin Dalton Mulcahy Academy
1 467 Marianna Nader Haley
2 181 Emily Gillis Kenny Academy
3 723 Abby Brady O'Shea-Chaplin
3 390 Alice McGuigan Clann Lir Academy
3 241 Lillian Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
3 623 Rory Sullivan Clann Lir Academy

309TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 689 Sarah Barberian Goulding
2 824 Emma Cronin McDonough-Grimes
3 390 Alice McGuigan Clann Lir Academy
3 181 Emily Gillis Kenny Academy
3 843 Erin Dalton Mulcahy Academy
3 145 Jonathan Ford Kanaley
3 241 Lillian Higgins Sullivan-Stewart

309HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 689 Sarah Barberian Goulding
2 181 Emily Gillis Kenny Academy
2 843 Erin Dalton Mulcahy Academy
3 445 Ava Mulkerrin Clann Lir Academy
3 824 Emma Cronin McDonough-Grimes
3 599 Emma Sprague McDonough-Grimes
3 638 Mackenzie Vegnani Hansen-Keohane
3 655 Molly Wells O'Dwyer

309TS Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 567 Jocelyn Ryan McDonough-Grimes
2 145 Jonathan Ford Kanaley
3 390 Alice McGuigan Clann Lir Academy
3 476 Ciara O'Brien O'Dwyer
3 824 Emma Cronin McDonough-Grimes
3 599 Emma Sprague McDonough-Grimes
3 467 Marianna Nader Haley
3 655 Molly Wells O'Dwyer
3 459 Rory murphy Clann Lir Academy
3 623 Rory Sullivan Clann Lir Academy

310TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 151 Maureen Fox O'Dwyer
2 438 Jillian Morse McDonough-Grimes
3 331 Colleen Mackey McGonagle
3 397 Deirdre McKenna O'Dwyer

310HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 397 Deirdre McKenna O'Dwyer
2 151 Maureen Fox O'Dwyer
3 331 Colleen Mackey McGonagle
3 438 Jillian Morse McDonough-Grimes

311R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 104 Caroline Egan O'Dwyer
2 397 Deirdre McKenna O'Dwyer
2 151 Maureen Fox O'Dwyer
3 321 Madeline Leno McDonough-Grimes

311SJ Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 706 Sarah Bialas McFadden
2 104 Caroline Egan O'Dwyer
3 397 Deirdre McKenna O'Dwyer
3 602 Kerry Stack McGonagle

311TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 104 Caroline Egan O'Dwyer
2 805 Maddy Conway O'Shea-Chaplin
3 602 Kerry Stack McGonagle
3 687 Lindsay Bamford McGonagle

311HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 321 Madeline Leno McDonough-Grimes
2 706 Sarah Bialas McFadden
3 104 Caroline Egan O'Dwyer

311TS Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 602 Kerry Stack McGonagle
2 321 Madeline Leno McDonough-Grimes
3 104 Caroline Egan O'Dwyer
3 397 Deirdre McKenna O'Dwyer
3 706 Sarah Bialas McFadden

314HP Boys Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 648 Abigail Ward Murray
1 226 Bridget Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
1 254 Caroline Hubbard O'Dwyer
1 660 Lexi Wilson Kanaley
2 739 Brynn Buswell McFadden
3 347 Elizabeth Malone Murray

702 Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Any Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 406 Catherine McMurray Greene-O'Leary

705 Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 132 Rylie Fitzgerald Smith-Houlihan
2 374 Ciara McCarty Bracken
3 560 Julia Rogers Clann Lir Academy

706 Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 314 Maureen Larkee Smith-Houlihan
2 140 Vivian Foley Smith-Houlihan
3 783 Abigail Collins Clann Lir Academy
3 750 Brendan Carey Smith-Houlihan
3 161 Katelyn Gagliard Smith-Houlihan
3 472 Sadie Nield McDonough-Grimes
3 235 Willow Hegarty Smith-Houlihan

707 Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 442 Bridget Mulkeen O'Dwyer
1 807 Dylon Corrigan Smith-Houlihan
2 879 Elinore Driscoll Clann Lir Academy
3 153 Aidan Furlong Sullivan
3 803 Katherine Conway Bracken

708 Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 460 Georgia Murray Clann Lir Academy
2 547 Ian Reilly Bracken
3 204 Alice Guzi Inishfree
3 442 Bridget Mulkeen O'Dwyer
3 773 Conor Clarke Bracken
3 599 Emma Sprague McDonough-Grimes
3 671 Lauren Adams Smith-Houlihan
3 878 Megan Dow Bracken
3 524 Niall Powers Ozyurt O'Dwyer
3 649 nora ward Smith-Houlihan
3 288 Ryleigh Kenney O'Dwyer

709 Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 431 Maeve Monteith Smith-Houlihan
2 621 Kyle Sullivan Smith-Houlihan
3 495 Vincent Pagliuca McDonough-Grimes

710 Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 140 Vivian Foley Smith-Houlihan
2 809 Jack Corrigan Smith-Houlihan
3 477 Mairead O'Brien O'Dwyer

711 Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 649 nora ward Smith-Houlihan
2 288 Ryleigh Kenney O'Dwyer
3 821 Delaney Cronan Clann Lir Academy

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

401 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 08 All

Judged By: Kathleen Boutin, MA, Anthony Murnane, FL, Kim Lancaster, CAN

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:08 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 532 Emma Proscia McGough Academy
2 225 794 Lillian Connolly Smith-Houlihan
3 186 615 Madelyn Stucki Murray

402 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09

Judged By: Patty Darrah, FL, Sheila Cloherty, MA, Lauren McGrath Dutton, MD

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:19 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 107 Siena Elliffe Harney-Pender-Keady
2 235 823 Ella Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
3 197.5 314 Maureen Larkee Smith-Houlihan
4 183.5 142 Reis Folmar Smith-Houlihan

402-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Peg Griffiths, IL, Theresa Shaffer, PA, Nancy Reny, MA

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:05 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 823 Ella Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
2 212 615 Madelyn Stucki Murray
3 195 142 Reis Folmar Smith-Houlihan
4 181 571 Siun Salmon Kenny Academy
5 179.5 794 Lillian Connolly Smith-Houlihan

403 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Peg Griffiths, IL, Theresa Shaffer, PA, Nancy Reny, MA

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:52 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 231 772 Annabelle Chown Kanaley
2 225 427 Olivia Minahan Sullivan-Stewart
3 197.5 208 Mollie Hagearty McInerney
4 184.5 278 Delaney Kavanaugh Kanaley
5 180.5 105 Julia Egan Forbes
6 153 378 Austin McDonnell Forbes
7 147 693 Isabel Barrios Clann Lir Academy
7 147 499 Reese Palenscar Haley

403-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Sheila Cloherty, MA, Anthony Murnane, FL, Ellen Boyle-Gibbons, MD

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:00 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 378 Austin McDonnell Forbes
2 233 772 Annabelle Chown Kanaley
3 219.5 693 Isabel Barrios Clann Lir Academy
4 185.5 105 Julia Egan Forbes
5 163 258 Cailin Hurrie Murray
6 162 499 Reese Palenscar Haley
7 148 431 Maeve Monteith Smith-Houlihan

404 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Kathleen Boutin, MA, Anthony Murnane, FL, Kim Lancaster, CAN

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:23 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 215 199 Elizabeth Guertin McInerney
2 208.5 867 Bevan Doherty Forbes
3 201 561 Libby Rogers Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 183 740 Bree Buxbaum Bracken
5 162 382 Emma McGeoghean Goulding
6 160 656 Lindsay White Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
7 157.5 586 Sela Shanelaris Murray
8 152 879 Elinore Driscoll Clann Lir Academy
9 143.5 327 Ellen Siobhan Love Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

404-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Sheila Cloherty, MA, Elicia Greenway, MA, Ellen Boyle-Gibbons, MD

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:14 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 586 Sela Shanelaris Murray
2 225 656 Lindsay White Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 190 519 Riley Postage Murray
4 173 501 Taylor Palinski Sullivan-Stewart
5 169 561 Libby Rogers Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
6 168 327 Ellen Siobhan Love Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

405 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Patty Darrah, FL, Sheila Cloherty, MA, Lauren McGrath Dutton, MD

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:52 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 857 Kelly Delaney Griffith
2 235 119 Cosette Fay Forbes
3 195 539 Amelia Quinn Inishfree
4 188 877 Samantha Doran Santacroce
5 165 358 Aislin Martin Diaga
6 152 450 Alexis Murphy Harney-Pender-Keady
7 138.5 705 Kenzie Bennett Haley

405-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Peg Griffiths, IL, Theresa Shaffer, PA, Nancy Reny, MA

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:37 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 358 Aislin Martin Diaga
2 198 857 Kelly Delaney Griffith
3 186 450 Alexis Murphy Harney-Pender-Keady
4 181 436 Hannah Morgan Murray
5 173 408 Maeve McNamara Haley
6 161 705 Kenzie Bennett Haley
7 148.5 539 Amelia Quinn Inishfree
8 148 238 Ann Henrickson McInerney

406 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Peg Griffiths, IL, Theresa Shaffer, PA, Nancy Reny, MA

19 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:19 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 212 741 Marta Buxbaum Bracken
2 194 761 Anna Casey Goulding
3 193 156 Maya Furlong Goulding
4 183.5 412 Katie Meehan O'Shea-Chaplin
5 168 749 Amelia Carey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
6 165 143 Tierney Folmar Smith-Houlihan
7 153.5 424 Alexis Miller Boland
8 153 475 Ciara O'Brien O'Shea-Chaplin
9 138.5 285 Caitlin Kelly Haley
10 137.5 456 Megan Murphy Coogan

406-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Kathleen Boutin, MA, Anthony Murnane, FL, Nancy Reny, MA

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:58 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 215 143 Tierney Folmar Smith-Houlihan
2 210 285 Caitlin Kelly Haley
3 203.5 234 Faith Heffernan Harney-Pender-Keady
4 174 388 Jacqueline McGonigle Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
5 166 505 Alexina Peckinpaugh McFadden
6 161 131 Emma Fitzgerald Harney-Pender-Keady
7 152.5 412 Katie Meehan O'Shea-Chaplin
8 145 190 Fiona Grace Murray
9 137.5 749 Amelia Carey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

407 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Kathleen Boutin, MA, Anthony Murnane, FL, Kim Lancaster, CAN

30 Entered, 1 Withdrew, 15 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:10 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 247 538 Charley Quigley McDonough-Grimes
2 201 349 Erin Manzolli Griffith
3 199.5 252 Jacob Houston Kenny Academy
4 188.5 218 Katherine Harren Santacroce
5 154 653 Cate Weidenbach Inishfree
6 150 247 Jodi Holder Heritage IDC
7 149 728 Catherine Brisbane Kenny Academy
8 144 152 Ciara Franzese Mulcahy Academy
9 142 386 Bridget McGonagle Murphy Academy
10 134.5 806 Taya Corn McGonagle
11 131 863 Pádraig Deveney Coogan
12 128 533 Kaya Proto Cormier Proto Casano
13 112.83 384 Neeve McGeoghean Goulding
14 111.5 435 Emily Morehouse Sullivan-Stewart
15 108.5 326 Serena Longo Goulding

407-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Noreen Smith, MA, Lauren McGrath Dutton, MD, Patty Darrah, FL

20 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:34 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 252 Jacob Houston Kenny Academy
2 245 218 Katherine Harren Santacroce
3 195 386 Bridget McGonagle Murphy Academy
4 163 728 Catherine Brisbane Kenny Academy
5 162 152 Ciara Franzese Mulcahy Academy
6 149 653 Cate Weidenbach Inishfree
7 145.5 435 Emily Morehouse Sullivan-Stewart
8 134.5 597 Ruthie Spencer Cassin Academy
9 133 731 Callie Brown Clann Lir Academy
10 129 817 Isabelle Crawford Greene

408 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Peg Griffiths, IL, Theresa Shaffer, PA, Nancy Reny, MA

27 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 14 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:20 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 256 576 Lily Sava Bracken
2 219.5 616 Savannah Stucki Murray
3 190 791 Grace Connelly Brady Academy
4 184.5 713 Elizabeth Borah Clann Lir Academy
5 151 664 Emily Wright Goulding
6 144 846 Jessica Danilecki O'Shea-Chaplin
7 138.5 188 Gabby Gorman Scoil Rince Luimni
8 136 245 Amelia Hogan Kenny Academy
9 130.5 121 Emma Feeley Scoil Rince Luimni
10 129 243 Meghan Hirsch Murray
11 128 284 Abby Kelly Murphy Academy
12 127.5 507 Mary Kate Perkins Clann Lir Academy
13 127 818 Olivia Crawford Clann Lir Academy
14 124.5 366 Maeve McCann Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

408-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Sheila Cloherty, MA, Elicia Greenway, MA, Ellen Boyle-Gibbons, MD

19 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:49 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 576 Lily Sava Bracken
2 215 550 Mackenzie Richards Scoil Rince Luimni
3 172.5 846 Jessica Danilecki O'Shea-Chaplin
4 172 188 Gabby Gorman Scoil Rince Luimni
5 165 616 Savannah Stucki Murray
6 163.5 791 Grace Connelly Brady Academy
7 152 664 Emily Wright Goulding
8 147 713 Elizabeth Borah Clann Lir Academy
9 132 245 Amelia Hogan Kenny Academy
10 124.5 121 Emma Feeley Scoil Rince Luimni
10 124.5 288 Ryleigh Kenney O'Dwyer

409 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Patty Darrah, FL, Sheila Cloherty, MA, Lauren McGrath Dutton, MD

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:06 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 205 Bridget Hackett O'Dwyer
2 215 829 Claire Culliton Griffith
3 179 592 Vanessa Slack Griffith
4 175 747 Aidan Cantrell Bracken
5 174 223 Evy Hatzigiannis Goulding
6 158 133 Julia Fitzsimons Griffith
7 156 504 Julia Clare Paskale Griffith
8 140 370 Caroline McCarthy Goulding

409-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Kathleen Boutin, MA, Elicia Greenway, MA, Nancy Reny, MA

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:44 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 829 Claire Culliton Griffith
2 240 844 Rylee Dalton Murray
3 204.5 592 Vanessa Slack Griffith
4 185 223 Evy Hatzigiannis Goulding
5 175 504 Julia Clare Paskale Griffith

410 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 17

Judged By: Peg Griffiths, IL, Theresa Shaffer, PA, Nancy Reny, MA

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:25 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 325 Allison Lisciandro Rochester Academy
2 235 458 Rachel Murphy Clann Lir Academy
3 210.5 123 Kaitlyn Feeney O'Dwyer
4 190 784 Emily Collins Teelin

410-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 17

Judged By: Kathleen Boutin, MA, Anthony Murnane, FL, Nancy Reny, MA

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:04 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 325 Allison Lisciandro Rochester Academy
2 240 784 Emily Collins Teelin
3 210 123 Kaitlyn Feeney O'Dwyer

412 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds 17 & Over

Judged By: Peg Griffiths, IL, Theresa Shaffer, PA, Nancy Reny, MA

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:41 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 629 Lily Ting O'Shea-Chaplin
2 250 319 Juliet Leask McGonagle
3 192.5 759 Ciara Carroll O'Shea-Chaplin

412-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds 17 & Over

Judged By: Lauren McGrath Dutton, MD, Doug Westfall, MD, Patty Darrah, FL

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:50 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 319 Juliet Leask McGonagle
2 221 297 Lauren Kneeland Inishfree
3 215 759 Ciara Carroll O'Shea-Chaplin

501 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Peg Griffiths, IL, Theresa Shaffer, PA, Nancy Reny, MA

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:26 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 161 Katelyn Gagliard Smith-Houlihan
2 228 510 Scarlett Petrarca Murray
3 195 617 Kiley Sudhalter Harney-Pender-Keady

502 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Isabella Fogerty, IRL, Doug Westfall, MD, Ellen Boyle-Gibbons, MD

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:11 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 254.5 650 Darla Waters Murray
2 235 307 Ava Krueger Murray
3 195 564 Molly Rotter Mulcahy Academy
4 183.5 798 Nora Connolly Haley

503 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Theresa Shaffer, PA, Brian Grant, CAN, Attracta Quinn, MA

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:43 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 699 Casey Bartley McInerney
2 225 579 Madeline schnitzer Kanaley
3 190 708 Allyson Bligh Harney-Pender-Keady
4 178 611 Chloe Stowe Hansen-Keohane
5 155 103 Áine Egan Forbes
6 151 174 Morgan Gentilucci McInerney

504 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Isabella Fogerty, IRL, Doug Westfall, MD, Ellen Boyle-Gibbons, MD

19 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:42 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 468 Ciara Naughton Harney-Pender-Keady
2 215 215 Eva Halporn Inishfree
3 182 704 Morgan Benard Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 171 130 Isabella Fiore O'Shea-Chaplin
5 164 351 Fiona Marino Bracken
6 153 213 Kassidy Hall Murray
7 150 683 Molly Aubertine Forbes
8 147 175 Reagan George Clann Lir Academy
9 138 474 Skye Nugent Santacroce
10 133 697 Colleen Bartel Murray

505 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Isabella Fogerty, IRL, Doug Westfall, MD, Ellen Boyle-Gibbons, MD

21 Entered, 1 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:14 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 483 Brigid O'Connor Murray
2 218 577 Amanda Scally Murray
3 215 377 Charlotte McDaniel Murray
4 205 667 Eme Wyndham McInerney
5 165 694 Niamh Barrios Clann Lir Academy
6 143.5 460 Georgia Murray Clann Lir Academy
7 136 614 Emma Stucki Murray
8 134 446 Devin Mullaney Smith-Houlihan
9 130 401 Aisling Mclaughlin Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
10 129 160 Dara Gadbois McInerney

507 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Kim Lancaster, CAN, Isabella Fogerty, IRL, Peg Griffiths, IL

27 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 14 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:33 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 253 513 Sloane Picciano Woods
2 240 792 Alanna Connolly Harney-Pender-Keady
3 188 293 Rory Kirby Goulding
4 165 249 Christina Horne O'Shea-Chaplin
4 165 746 Sarah Canniff Kenny Academy
6 155 216 Josie Halporn Inishfree
7 144 744 Aisling Callahan O'Shea-Chaplin
8 141.5 461 Grace Murray Clann Lir Academy
9 125 676 Kyleigh Anderson Kelly School-Rhode Island
10 124 212 Kailey Hall Murray
11 120 661 Maeve Wiser McInerney
12 119.5 593 Caroline Smith Smith-Houlihan
12 119.5 469 Meghan Naughton Harney-Pender-Keady
14 116 767 Ciara Chan Goulding

508 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Elicia Folmar, MA, Brian Grant, CAN, Attracta Quinn, MA

19 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:25 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 256 748 Carolyn Cardell Doherty Petri
2 205 443 Eiley Mulkern Murray
3 197 842 Ailie Daley Griffith
4 188 369 Brianna McCarron Kenny Academy
5 185 126 Chantal Finlay Murray
6 156 157 Nina Furlong Goulding
7 154 570 Aoidin Salmon Kenny Academy
8 149 608 Fiona Stewart Sullivan-Stewart
9 129 417 Tory Meringer O'Shea-Chaplin
10 128 150 Mary Kate Fox Kenny Academy

509 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 17

Judged By: Theresa Shaffer, PA, Brian Grant, CAN, Attracta Quinn, MA

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 6:09 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 696 Bailey Bartel Murray
2 250 709 Ciara Blomberg Goulding
3 196 640 Amy Viens Griffith
4 177.5 451 Aoife Murphy Murray
5 173 196 Lorna Grey Kenny Academy
6 165.5 578 Katherine Schmidt Harney-Pender-Keady
7 145.5 339 Nora Magurn Inishfree
7 145.5 169 Norah Garvey McInerney

510 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 18

Judged By: Elicia Folmar, MA, Brian Grant, CAN, Attracta Quinn, MA

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:44 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 725 Julianna Bremer-Summa Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 225 395 Keeley McInerney-Zona McInerney
3 192.5 695 Jensen Barry The Kelly School of Irish
4 170 232 Alannah Heffernan O'Dwyer

511 Ladies Champion 3 Rounds 18 & Over

Judged By: Elicia Folmar, MA, Brian Grant, CAN, Attracta Quinn, MA

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:39 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 235 816 Allison Crawford Harney-Pender-Keady
2 225 511 Billy Petrocelli Kenny Academy
3 216 882 Erin Duffy Lacy Lenihan - CT
4 193 606 Megan Stella McInerney
5 184 306 Sarah Krein Murray
6 165 861 Karaleigh Irene Desmond Kenny Academy
7 148 662 KendallGrace Woodcock Trinity
8 139 735 Ciara Burke Coyle

512 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Peg Griffiths, IL, Theresa Shaffer, PA, Nancy Reny, MA

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:31 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 344 Ryan Maida Hansen-Keohane
2 225 621 Kyle Sullivan Smith-Houlihan

514 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 12 / 2 yr

Judged By: Isabella Fogerty, IRL, Doug Westfall, MD, Ellen Boyle-Gibbons, MD

3 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:49 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 433 Brady Moore McInerney
2 240 463 Liam Murtagh Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 205 590 Peter Simonini Sullivan

515 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 14 / 2 yr

Judged By: Noreen Smith, , Theresa Shaffer, PA, Peg Griffiths, IL

3 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:00 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 367 Ned McCann Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 250 462 Daniel Murtagh Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 195 524 Niall Powers Ozyurt O'Dwyer

516 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 16 / 2 yr

Judged By: Noreen Smith, MA, Theresa Shaffer, PA, Peg Griffiths, IL

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:10 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 256 Aidan Hurff O'Shea-Chaplin
2 200 201 Ian Guilmet Bracken
2 200 503 Jacob Parkman Kenny Academy

Archived Results (Old style):

Champ archive results not available.