O'Dwyer Step into Fall Feis 2019

All Grade Results:

2R Boys & Girls PreBeginner Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 207 Juliana Cleary O'Dwyer
2 208 Tullah Cleary O'Dwyer
3 511 Harper McLaughlin Murphy Academy
3 496 Mallory McDermott Keane-O'Brien
3 339 Vivian Geoghegan Brady Academy

2LJ Boys & Girls PreBeginner Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 207 Juliana Cleary O'Dwyer
2 208 Tullah Cleary O'Dwyer
3 511 Harper McLaughlin Murphy Academy
3 496 Mallory McDermott Keane-O'Brien
3 339 Vivian Geoghegan Brady Academy

4R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 517 Liliana McMorrow Harney-Pender-Keady
2 124 Shea Wong O'Shea-Chaplin
3 405 Amelia Jenness Murray
3 484 Callie McCabe Keane-O'Brien
3 235 Caroline Crandall Murphy Academy
3 110 Lillian Wethje Griffith
3 121 Margaret Wnukowski Murphy Academy

4LJ Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 124 Shea Wong O'Shea-Chaplin
2 110 Lillian Wethje Griffith
3 517 Liliana McMorrow Harney-Pender-Keady

4SJ Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 124 Shea Wong O'Shea-Chaplin
2 235 Caroline Crandall Murphy Academy
3 121 Margaret Wnukowski Murphy Academy

5R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 473 Sadie Malone Proto Casano
2 450 Kelsey Lema Murray
3 463 Caitlin Maass Connolly Academy
3 257 Fallon DeFrancesco McDonough-Grimes
3 138 Lucy Anderson Goulding
3 142 Megan Aparo Mulcahy Academy
3 170 Molly Bolton Harney-Pender-Keady
3 113 Noelle White Connolly Academy
3 638 Norah Roebuck Goulding

5LJ Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 257 Fallon DeFrancesco McDonough-Grimes
2 473 Sadie Malone Proto Casano
3 463 Caitlin Maass Connolly Academy
3 170 Molly Bolton Harney-Pender-Keady

5SJ Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 257 Fallon DeFrancesco McDonough-Grimes
2 473 Sadie Malone Proto Casano
3 450 Kelsey Lema Murray

9R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 11 / 4 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 424 Erin Bridget Kielbania Bracken
2 527 Megan Merrigan McDonough-Grimes
3 465 Amity MacKenzie Murphy Academy
3 464 Brynna MacGillivary McGonagle
3 610 Hannah Plante McDonough-Grimes
3 332 Natalie Gardell Murphy Academy

9LJ Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 11 / 4 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 465 Amity MacKenzie Murphy Academy
2 332 Natalie Gardell Murphy Academy
3 527 Megan Merrigan McDonough-Grimes

9SJ Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 11 / 4 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 424 Erin Bridget Kielbania Bracken
2 527 Megan Merrigan McDonough-Grimes
3 464 Brynna MacGillivary McGonagle

102R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 680 Margaret Sierpien Murray
2 407 Ana Grace Jimenez Harney-Pender-Keady
2 213 Penelope Cole Murray
3 603 Lyla Petrarca Murray
3 480 Paige Mason Murphy Academy

102SJ Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 680 Margaret Sierpien Murray
2 213 Penelope Cole Murray
3 407 Ana Grace Jimenez Harney-Pender-Keady
3 480 Paige Mason Murphy Academy

102LJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 680 Margaret Sierpien Murray
2 603 Lyla Petrarca Murray
3 213 Penelope Cole Murray

102TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 680 Margaret Sierpien Murray
2 480 Paige Mason Murphy Academy
3 407 Ana Grace Jimenez Harney-Pender-Keady

102HP Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 680 Margaret Sierpien Murray
2 407 Ana Grace Jimenez Harney-Pender-Keady

103R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 530 Fiona Meyer McDonough-Grimes
2 633 Isabella Robbins Woods
2 488 Rosie McCarthy Dunleavy-Boyle
3 631 Katherine Riley Harney-Pender-Keady
3 448 Katie Leahy Goulding
3 261 Violet Dei Bracken

103SJ Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 537 Sasha Miranowski Harney-Pender-Keady
1 261 Violet Dei Bracken
2 633 Isabella Robbins Woods
2 631 Katherine Riley Harney-Pender-Keady
2 448 Katie Leahy Goulding
3 726 Olivia Tucker O'Dwyer
3 488 Rosie McCarthy Dunleavy-Boyle

103LJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 598 Mary Peirce O'Shea-Chaplin
2 129 Nora Yeadon Kelly School - RI
2 537 Sasha Miranowski Harney-Pender-Keady
2 261 Violet Dei Bracken
3 481 Gabriella Mastrangelo Scoil Rince Luimni
3 631 Katherine Riley Harney-Pender-Keady
3 488 Rosie McCarthy Dunleavy-Boyle

103TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 488 Rosie McCarthy Dunleavy-Boyle
2 530 Fiona Meyer McDonough-Grimes
3 481 Gabriella Mastrangelo Scoil Rince Luimni
3 598 Mary Peirce O'Shea-Chaplin

103HP Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 537 Sasha Miranowski Harney-Pender-Keady
2 488 Rosie McCarthy Dunleavy-Boyle
3 631 Katherine Riley Harney-Pender-Keady

104R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 215 Kate Collins Clann Lir Academy
1 516 Sydney McLean Clann Lir Academy
2 253 Violet Davis Bracken
3 423 Caroline Kenny Goulding
3 675 meghan Sheehan Haley
3 184 Olivia Brown McGonagle

104SJ Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 423 Caroline Kenny Goulding
2 253 Violet Davis Bracken
3 438 Ellie Kumpavong Heavey-Quinn
3 215 Kate Collins Clann Lir Academy
3 675 meghan Sheehan Haley

104LJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 253 Violet Davis Bracken
2 516 Sydney McLean Clann Lir Academy
3 519 Caelan McNulty O'Dwyer
3 423 Caroline Kenny Goulding
3 675 meghan Sheehan Haley

104TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 282 Isla Egan Griffith
2 253 Violet Davis Bracken
3 593 Grant Palardy McDonough-Grimes
3 185 Sinead Brunton McGonagle

104TS Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 593 Grant Palardy McDonough-Grimes
2 184 Olivia Brown McGonagle

104HP Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 282 Isla Egan Griffith
2 593 Grant Palardy McDonough-Grimes
3 184 Olivia Brown McGonagle

105R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 455 Emma Louko Kenny Academy
1 390 grace hopkins O'Dwyer
2 166 Madeleine Blackburn Kelly School - RI
2 549 Raegan Mullen McInerney
2 165 Sophie Bishop Kenny Academy
3 710 May Sullivan Goulding

105SJ Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 390 grace hopkins O'Dwyer
2 710 May Sullivan Goulding
3 549 Raegan Mullen McInerney
3 165 Sophie Bishop Kenny Academy

105LJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 390 grace hopkins O'Dwyer
2 710 May Sullivan Goulding
2 549 Raegan Mullen McInerney
3 315 Amos Foster McFadden
3 409 Liam Kane Murphy Academy
3 182 Lily Briere Kelly School - RI

105TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 549 Raegan Mullen McInerney
2 409 Liam Kane Murphy Academy
3 182 Lily Briere Kelly School - RI
3 166 Madeleine Blackburn Kelly School - RI
3 710 May Sullivan Goulding

105TS Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 390 grace hopkins O'Dwyer

105HP Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 390 grace hopkins O'Dwyer
2 165 Sophie Bishop Kenny Academy
3 409 Liam Kane Murphy Academy

109R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 520 Patrick McPherson Kanaley
2 133 Azaliah Abrams Harney-Pender-Keady
3 504 Ellie McGrail Clann Lir Academy
3 643 Joyce Ross McFadden

109SJ Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 133 Azaliah Abrams Harney-Pender-Keady
2 504 Ellie McGrail Clann Lir Academy
2 643 Joyce Ross McFadden

109LJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 158 Jamie Beamenderfer Murphy Academy
2 504 Ellie McGrail Clann Lir Academy
3 133 Azaliah Abrams Harney-Pender-Keady
3 520 Patrick McPherson Kanaley

109TJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 133 Azaliah Abrams Harney-Pender-Keady
2 520 Patrick McPherson Kanaley
3 643 Joyce Ross McFadden

109TS Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Traditional Set 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 520 Patrick McPherson Kanaley

109HP Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 133 Azaliah Abrams Harney-Pender-Keady
2 643 Joyce Ross McFadden

203R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 387 Kaitlyn Hoffey Harney-Pender-Keady
2 725 Annaliese Tubbs Inishfree
3 654 Charles Saunders McGonagle
3 136 Consuelo Anderson O'Shea-Chaplin
3 359 Delaney Guy Murray
3 212 Emmy Cole Murray
3 129 Nora Yeadon Kelly School - RI
3 244 Tatum Crotty Smith-Houlihan

203SJ Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 725 Annaliese Tubbs Inishfree
2 387 Kaitlyn Hoffey Harney-Pender-Keady
3 648 Adele Salafia Griffith
3 103 Delia Walsh O'Shea-Chaplin
3 365 Gia Hamilton Scoil Rince Luimni
3 287 Madelyn Estle Murray
3 244 Tatum Crotty Smith-Houlihan

203LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 669 Avery Shamoian Murphy Academy
1 387 Kaitlyn Hoffey Harney-Pender-Keady
2 103 Delia Walsh O'Shea-Chaplin
2 212 Emmy Cole Murray
2 259 Jack Degan McDonough-Grimes
3 648 Adele Salafia Griffith
3 365 Gia Hamilton Scoil Rince Luimni
3 591 Irelyn Pagliuca McDonough-Grimes
3 287 Madelyn Estle Murray
3 244 Tatum Crotty Smith-Houlihan

203TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 259 Jack Degan McDonough-Grimes
2 287 Madelyn Estle Murray
2 244 Tatum Crotty Smith-Houlihan
3 404 Alison Jenness Murray
3 669 Avery Shamoian Murphy Academy
3 654 Charles Saunders McGonagle
3 136 Consuelo Anderson O'Shea-Chaplin
3 359 Delaney Guy Murray

203HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 404 Alison Jenness Murray
2 136 Consuelo Anderson O'Shea-Chaplin
3 654 Charles Saunders McGonagle
3 359 Delaney Guy Murray
3 259 Jack Degan McDonough-Grimes
3 387 Kaitlyn Hoffey Harney-Pender-Keady

203TS Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 404 Alison Jenness Murray
2 648 Adele Salafia Griffith
2 359 Delaney Guy Murray
2 212 Emmy Cole Murray
3 725 Annaliese Tubbs Inishfree
3 669 Avery Shamoian Murphy Academy
3 654 Charles Saunders McGonagle
3 136 Consuelo Anderson O'Shea-Chaplin
3 103 Delia Walsh O'Shea-Chaplin
3 365 Gia Hamilton Scoil Rince Luimni
3 259 Jack Degan McDonough-Grimes
3 213 Penelope Cole Murray

204R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 492 Eleanor McClellan Murray
2 139 Gemma Ansello Dunleavy-Boyle
2 629 Katherine Rheault O'Shea-Chaplin
2 739 Kolby Walker Bracken
3 679 Adelynn Sierpien Murray
3 443 Aislin Langill Kenny Academy
3 350 Lily Gomez O'Shea-Chaplin
3 119 Nora Cate Wiser McInerney

204SJ Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 218 Grace Conlan Gray
2 336 Casey Gately Clann Lir Academy
2 139 Gemma Ansello Dunleavy-Boyle
2 739 Kolby Walker Bracken
2 592 Vincent Pagliuca McDonough-Grimes
3 201 Ainsley Chapdelaine Mulcahy Academy
3 432 Arianna Krach Griffith
3 529 Brianna Meyer Griffith
3 282 Isla Egan Griffith
3 629 Katherine Rheault O'Shea-Chaplin
3 119 Nora Cate Wiser McInerney

204LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 218 Grace Conlan Gray
2 443 Aislin Langill Kenny Academy
2 739 Kolby Walker Bracken
3 679 Adelynn Sierpien Murray
3 611 Katherine Podgurski Haley
3 350 Lily Gomez O'Shea-Chaplin
3 119 Nora Cate Wiser McInerney

204TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 201 Ainsley Chapdelaine Mulcahy Academy
1 218 Grace Conlan Gray
2 679 Adelynn Sierpien Murray
2 139 Gemma Ansello Dunleavy-Boyle
2 119 Nora Cate Wiser McInerney
3 739 Kolby Walker Bracken
3 350 Lily Gomez O'Shea-Chaplin

204HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 218 Grace Conlan Gray
2 201 Ainsley Chapdelaine Mulcahy Academy
2 119 Nora Cate Wiser McInerney
3 432 Arianna Krach Griffith
3 529 Brianna Meyer Griffith
3 139 Gemma Ansello Dunleavy-Boyle
3 514 Sinead McLaughlin Dunleavy-Boyle

204TS Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 336 Casey Gately Clann Lir Academy
2 423 Caroline Kenny Goulding
2 672 Catherine Shea Forbes
2 139 Gemma Ansello Dunleavy-Boyle
2 739 Kolby Walker Bracken
3 201 Ainsley Chapdelaine Mulcahy Academy
3 492 Eleanor McClellan Murray
3 218 Grace Conlan Gray
3 611 Katherine Podgurski Haley
3 119 Nora Cate Wiser McInerney

205R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 711 Tess Sullivan O'Shea-Chaplin
2 482 Josie Maxwell McFadden
3 625 Abby Reid Heavey-Quinn
3 330 Anna Galvin Clann Lir Academy
3 369 Eilee Harrington Forbes
3 640 kalie Ronzio Clann Lir Academy
3 674 kiley sheehan Haley

205SJ Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 482 Josie Maxwell McFadden
2 330 Anna Galvin Clann Lir Academy
2 195 Jane Carty Scoil Rince Luimni
3 625 Abby Reid Heavey-Quinn
3 724 Genevieve Troy McGonagle
3 674 kiley sheehan Haley
3 711 Tess Sullivan O'Shea-Chaplin

205LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 625 Abby Reid Heavey-Quinn
2 667 Annabelle Seward Clann Lir Academy
2 674 kiley sheehan Haley
3 637 Chloe Roebuck Goulding
3 485 Julianna McCann McDonough-Grimes

205TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 195 Jane Carty Scoil Rince Luimni
2 330 Anna Galvin Clann Lir Academy
2 482 Josie Maxwell McFadden
3 637 Chloe Roebuck Goulding
3 485 Julianna McCann McDonough-Grimes
3 674 kiley sheehan Haley
3 711 Tess Sullivan O'Shea-Chaplin

205HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 330 Anna Galvin Clann Lir Academy
2 625 Abby Reid Heavey-Quinn
2 637 Chloe Roebuck Goulding
3 667 Annabelle Seward Clann Lir Academy
3 482 Josie Maxwell McFadden
3 674 kiley sheehan Haley

205TS Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 625 Abby Reid Heavey-Quinn
1 724 Genevieve Troy McGonagle
1 195 Jane Carty Scoil Rince Luimni
2 330 Anna Galvin Clann Lir Academy
2 482 Josie Maxwell McFadden
3 668 Caroline Seward Clann Lir Academy
3 485 Julianna McCann McDonough-Grimes
3 640 kalie Ronzio Clann Lir Academy
3 674 kiley sheehan Haley

206R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 172 Nora Bonner Murray
2 180 Brooklyn Bray Murray
2 329 Olivia Gallagher Smith-Houlihan
3 150 Caroline Banks Goulding
3 518 Catherine McMurray Greene-O'Leary
3 319 Claire Fracassa Goulding
3 284 Clay Erickson Bracken
3 713 Hannah Symes Kenny Academy
3 657 Helen Saunders McGonagle
3 566 Nora Newsham Heavey-Quinn

206SJ Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 150 Caroline Banks Goulding
1 457 Gracie Lowney Mulcahy Academy
1 181 Keira Brennan Greene-O'Leary
2 180 Brooklyn Bray Murray
2 319 Claire Fracassa Goulding
2 340 Mairead Gero O'Dwyer
3 518 Catherine McMurray Greene-O'Leary
3 657 Helen Saunders McGonagle
3 176 Katherine Boyle Mulcahy Academy
3 471 Olivia Mahoney Forbes

206LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 319 Claire Fracassa Goulding
2 150 Caroline Banks Goulding
3 518 Catherine McMurray Greene-O'Leary
3 284 Clay Erickson Bracken
3 471 Olivia Mahoney Forbes

206TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 180 Brooklyn Bray Murray
1 181 Keira Brennan Greene-O'Leary
2 319 Claire Fracassa Goulding
2 713 Hannah Symes Kenny Academy
2 524 maya mercurio Clann Lir Academy
3 150 Caroline Banks Goulding
3 115 Eleanor Wilkinson-Sachs McFadden
3 340 Mairead Gero O'Dwyer
3 393 Nora Horton Greene-O'Leary
3 329 Olivia Gallagher Smith-Houlihan

206HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 319 Claire Fracassa Goulding
2 713 Hannah Symes Kenny Academy
2 329 Olivia Gallagher Smith-Houlihan
3 518 Catherine McMurray Greene-O'Leary
3 115 Eleanor Wilkinson-Sachs McFadden
3 181 Keira Brennan Greene-O'Leary
3 308 Kelsey Flanagan McDonough-Grimes
3 566 Nora Newsham Heavey-Quinn

206TS Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 254 Bridget Dawson Griffith
2 319 Claire Fracassa Goulding
3 150 Caroline Banks Goulding
3 518 Catherine McMurray Greene-O'Leary
3 115 Eleanor Wilkinson-Sachs McFadden
3 713 Hannah Symes Kenny Academy
3 176 Katherine Boyle Mulcahy Academy
3 181 Keira Brennan Greene-O'Leary
3 393 Nora Horton Greene-O'Leary
3 329 Olivia Gallagher Smith-Houlihan

207R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 583 Abiageal O’Connor Haley
1 690 Mollie Smith Bracken
2 589 Natalie Olkowski Kelly School - RI
3 160 Avery Bell Kanaley
3 380 Mairead Heraghty O'Shea-Chaplin

207SJ Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 642 Kailee Rose Proto Casano
2 160 Avery Bell Kanaley
3 583 Abiageal O’Connor Haley
3 690 Mollie Smith Bracken
3 338 Phoebe gaulin McDonough-Grimes

207LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 160 Avery Bell Kanaley
2 690 Mollie Smith Bracken
2 589 Natalie Olkowski Kelly School - RI
3 477 Caileigh Marsh Proto Casano
3 636 Julia Rockwell Bracken
3 642 Kailee Rose Proto Casano

207TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 608 Eleanor Piper McGonagle
2 642 Kailee Rose Proto Casano
3 636 Julia Rockwell Bracken
3 452 Mia Leno McDonough-Grimes
3 589 Natalie Olkowski Kelly School - RI

207HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 380 Mairead Heraghty O'Shea-Chaplin
2 642 Kailee Rose Proto Casano
3 477 Caileigh Marsh Proto Casano
3 690 Mollie Smith Bracken

207TS Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 583 Abiageal O’Connor Haley
2 160 Avery Bell Kanaley
3 477 Caileigh Marsh Proto Casano
3 653 Caroline Saunders Griffith
3 380 Mairead Heraghty O'Shea-Chaplin

210R Boys & Girls Novice Reel 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 645 Catherine Ruiz McGonagle
2 164 Alana Bickford Smith-Houlihan
2 247 Molly Cullivan Bracken
3 741 Annalise Walle McGonagle
3 418 Catherine Kelley Murphy Academy
3 712 Hope Sylvester Clann Lir Academy
3 644 Isabella Rottler McFadden
3 108 Molly Wells O'Dwyer

210SJ Girls Novice Slip Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 645 Catherine Ruiz McGonagle
2 152 Abigail Barich McGonagle
2 238 Charlotte Crichton Murray
2 247 Molly Cullivan Bracken
3 358 Eliza Gutierrez Clann Lir Academy
3 507 Kelly McGuire McGonagle
3 584 Riley OBrien Murphy Academy
3 506 Saere McGuinness McDonough-Grimes

210LJ Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 247 Molly Cullivan Bracken
1 584 Riley OBrien Murphy Academy

210TJ Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 238 Charlotte Crichton Murray
2 408 Lillian Judge Murray
3 152 Abigail Barich McGonagle
3 741 Annalise Walle McGonagle
3 645 Catherine Ruiz McGonagle
3 189 Ella Cabrera O'Dwyer

210HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 358 Eliza Gutierrez Clann Lir Academy
2 164 Alana Bickford Smith-Houlihan
3 644 Isabella Rottler McFadden
3 408 Lillian Judge Murray
3 584 Riley OBrien Murphy Academy

210TS Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 238 Charlotte Crichton Murray
2 644 Isabella Rottler McFadden
3 164 Alana Bickford Smith-Houlihan
3 408 Lillian Judge Murray

304R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 234 Elianna Cox Murray
2 672 Catherine Shea Forbes
2 123 Rowan Wong O'Shea-Chaplin
2 419 Sofia Kelley Murray
3 371 Abigail Hayes Murray
3 120 Charlotte Witti Murphy Academy
3 224 Emily Connor Harney-Pender-Keady

304SJ Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 371 Abigail Hayes Murray
2 417 Caroline Kelleher Harney-Pender-Keady
2 120 Charlotte Witti Murphy Academy
3 672 Catherine Shea Forbes
3 534 Charlotte Minahan Sullivan-Stewart
3 378 Riley Helling Murray
3 123 Rowan Wong O'Shea-Chaplin

304TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 120 Charlotte Witti Murphy Academy
2 417 Caroline Kelleher Harney-Pender-Keady
3 371 Abigail Hayes Murray
3 733 Clare Van Vliet O'Shea-Chaplin
3 234 Elianna Cox Murray
3 241 Emerald Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
3 203 Madeleine Chevalier O'Shea-Chaplin
3 419 Sofia Kelley Murray

304HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 371 Abigail Hayes Murray
2 417 Caroline Kelleher Harney-Pender-Keady
2 120 Charlotte Witti Murphy Academy
2 241 Emerald Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
3 489 Ciara McCarty Bracken
3 203 Madeleine Chevalier O'Shea-Chaplin
3 419 Sofia Kelley Murray

304TS Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 371 Abigail Hayes Murray
2 378 Riley Helling Murray
3 417 Caroline Kelleher Harney-Pender-Keady
3 120 Charlotte Witti Murphy Academy
3 489 Ciara McCarty Bracken
3 123 Rowan Wong O'Shea-Chaplin

305R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 199 caitlyn casserly Smith-Houlihan
2 175 Elise Boyle McDonough-Grimes
2 107 Riley Welch Murray
3 567 Lila Nield McDonough-Grimes

305SJ Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 175 Elise Boyle McDonough-Grimes
2 199 caitlyn casserly Smith-Houlihan
2 379 Keira Heneghan Murray
3 192 Brooke Carey Harney-Pender-Keady
3 369 Eilee Harrington Forbes

305TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 199 caitlyn casserly Smith-Houlihan
2 105 Hannah Weetman Bracken
2 379 Keira Heneghan Murray
3 309 Liam Flanagan Harney-Pender-Keady

305HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 309 Liam Flanagan Harney-Pender-Keady
2 379 Keira Heneghan Murray
3 199 caitlyn casserly Smith-Houlihan
3 369 Eilee Harrington Forbes
3 568 Sadie Nield McDonough-Grimes

305TS Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 192 Brooke Carey Harney-Pender-Keady
1 199 caitlyn casserly Smith-Houlihan
2 255 Claudia Dayon McDonough-Grimes
2 659 Zoe Scalercio Griffith
3 175 Elise Boyle McDonough-Grimes
3 109 Katelyn Wethje Griffith

306R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 406 Michael Jensen Scoil Rince Luimni
2 420 Ayden Kennedy Mulcahy Academy
2 678 Maren Shinney O'Dwyer
2 148 Nolan Baker McGonagle
3 457 Gracie Lowney Mulcahy Academy
3 340 Mairead Gero O'Dwyer
3 730 Molly Tyler Griffith

306SJ Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 134 Whitney Adair McGonagle
2 678 Maren Shinney O'Dwyer
2 172 Nora Bonner Murray
3 582 Delaney Faith O'Neil Clann Lir Academy
3 202 Riley Chase Murray

306TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 172 Nora Bonner Murray
2 406 Michael Jensen Scoil Rince Luimni
2 730 Molly Tyler Griffith
3 420 Ayden Kennedy Mulcahy Academy
3 457 Gracie Lowney Mulcahy Academy
3 148 Nolan Baker McGonagle

306HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 406 Michael Jensen Scoil Rince Luimni
2 112 Madelyn Wethje Griffith
2 678 Maren Shinney O'Dwyer
2 599 Nora Peirce O'Shea-Chaplin
3 420 Ayden Kennedy Mulcahy Academy
3 730 Molly Tyler Griffith
3 326 Teagan Freimuth Mulcahy Academy

306TS Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 730 Molly Tyler Griffith
2 326 Teagan Freimuth Mulcahy Academy
3 439 Emma Lacchia O'Shea-Chaplin
3 545 Jane Morris Griffith
3 524 maya mercurio Clann Lir Academy
3 148 Nolan Baker McGonagle
3 134 Whitney Adair McGonagle

307R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 532 Abby Miles McGonagle
1 415 Maeve Kealy Kenny Academy
2 232 David Costello Murray
2 446 Irelyn Lash Scoil Rince Luimni
3 606 Estella Piela Murray

307SJ Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 691 Madelyn Sobotka Griffith
2 532 Abby Miles McGonagle
3 415 Maeve Kealy Kenny Academy
3 452 Mia Leno McDonough-Grimes

307TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 532 Abby Miles McGonagle
2 232 David Costello Murray
3 472 Elizabeth Malone Murray
3 606 Estella Piela Murray
3 446 Irelyn Lash Scoil Rince Luimni
3 691 Madelyn Sobotka Griffith

307HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 532 Abby Miles McGonagle
1 606 Estella Piela Murray
2 446 Irelyn Lash Scoil Rince Luimni
3 415 Maeve Kealy Kenny Academy
3 338 Phoebe gaulin McDonough-Grimes
3 178 Simon Boyle McDonough-Grimes

307TS Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 193 Abigail Carlo Smith-Houlihan
2 532 Abby Miles McGonagle
3 606 Estella Piela Murray
3 446 Irelyn Lash Scoil Rince Luimni
3 696 Lilliana St. Pierre McDonough-Grimes
3 691 Madelyn Sobotka Griffith
3 338 Phoebe gaulin McDonough-Grimes

308R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 587 Siobhan ODonnell Brady Academy
2 491 Caitlin McClaine Mulcahy Academy
2 663 Kayla Sellers Sullivan-Stewart
3 189 Ella Cabrera O'Dwyer
3 335 Grace Garrity Dunleavy-Boyle
3 228 Katie Conway Bracken
3 538 Riley Montague Goulding

308SJ Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 587 Siobhan ODonnell Brady Academy
2 164 Alana Bickford Smith-Houlihan
3 491 Caitlin McClaine Mulcahy Academy
3 335 Grace Garrity Dunleavy-Boyle
3 698 Lorelei Stahl Murray
3 538 Riley Montague Goulding

308TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 587 Siobhan ODonnell Brady Academy
2 211 Sarah Colangelo Gray
3 491 Caitlin McClaine Mulcahy Academy
3 709 Delaney Sullivan Clann Lir Academy
3 228 Katie Conway Bracken
3 663 Kayla Sellers Sullivan-Stewart

308HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 709 Delaney Sullivan Clann Lir Academy
2 587 Siobhan ODonnell Brady Academy
3 491 Caitlin McClaine Mulcahy Academy
3 335 Grace Garrity Dunleavy-Boyle
3 538 Riley Montague Goulding
3 506 Saere McGuinness McDonough-Grimes

308TS Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 189 Ella Cabrera O'Dwyer
2 538 Riley Montague Goulding
3 491 Caitlin McClaine Mulcahy Academy
3 360 Molly Hackett O'Dwyer
3 211 Sarah Colangelo Gray
3 587 Siobhan ODonnell Brady Academy
3 624 Sydney Raynes Kelly School of Irish Dan

309R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 655 Grace Saunders Griffith
2 573 Ciara O'Brien O'Dwyer
3 237 Isabelle Creto McGonagle

309SJ Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 655 Grace Saunders Griffith
2 237 Isabelle Creto McGonagle
3 616 Amy Powers McDonough-Grimes

309TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 275 Katherine Doyle McFadden
2 237 Isabelle Creto McGonagle
3 205 Colleen Clark McFadden

309HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 205 Colleen Clark McFadden
2 237 Isabelle Creto McGonagle
3 573 Ciara O'Brien O'Dwyer

309TS Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 616 Amy Powers McDonough-Grimes
2 655 Grace Saunders Griffith
3 237 Isabelle Creto McGonagle

311R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 162 Meghan Bernard Sullivan-Stewart
2 367 Sofia Harlow Heavey-Quinn
3 320 Camryn Franks Murphy Academy
3 281 Caroline Egan O'Dwyer

311SJ Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 367 Sofia Harlow Heavey-Quinn
2 162 Meghan Bernard Sullivan-Stewart
3 320 Camryn Franks Murphy Academy

311TJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 108 Molly Wells O'Dwyer
2 391 Colleen Horan Griffith
3 320 Camryn Franks Murphy Academy
3 281 Caroline Egan O'Dwyer
3 685 Julia Sleamaker McFadden

311HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 685 Julia Sleamaker McFadden
2 391 Colleen Horan Griffith
3 320 Camryn Franks Murphy Academy
3 108 Molly Wells O'Dwyer

311TS Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 367 Sofia Harlow Heavey-Quinn
2 685 Julia Sleamaker McFadden
3 694 Emma Sprague McDonough-Grimes
3 586 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle
3 466 Leanna Maclone Kanaley

703 Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Any Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 636 Julia Rockwell Bracken

705 Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 404 Alison Jenness Murray
2 680 Margaret Sierpien Murray

707 Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 548 Bridget Mulkeen O'Dwyer
2 340 Mairead Gero O'Dwyer
3 545 Jane Morris Griffith

708 Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 249 Lila Curran O'Dwyer
2 618 Niall Powers Ozyurt O'Dwyer
3 318 Maureen Fox O'Dwyer

710 Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 691 Madelyn Sobotka Griffith
2 548 Bridget Mulkeen O'Dwyer

711 Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 249 Lila Curran O'Dwyer
2 459 Gwendolyn Lybarger McFadden

1002 Boys & Girls Baking Soda Bread All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 707 Brigid Sullivan O'Dwyer
2 618 Niall Powers Ozyurt O'Dwyer

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

402 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Nancy Devine-Reny, MA, Sheila Bremer, MA, Maureen Bakke, MD

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:04 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 235 476 Maeve Marino Murray
2 231 398 Kylee Hughes Brady Academy
3 223 735 Anna VIcino Mulcahy Academy
4 190 325 Neve Fraser Brady Academy
5 176.5 727 Emma Tully O'Dwyer
6 164 337 Kelly Gaudet Brady Academy

402-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Kathleen Boutin, MA, Joe Seletski, NY, Elicia Greenway-Folmar, MA

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:53 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 398 Kylee Hughes Brady Academy
2 215 727 Emma Tully O'Dwyer
3 209 240 Anna Maeve Cronin McDonough-Grimes
4 195 577 Maeve O'Connell Forbes

403 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Ann Johnston-Sullivan, NY, Theresa Shaffer, PA, Attracta Quinn, MA

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:52 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 552 Mary Margaret Murphy Murphy Academy
2 225 310 Vivian Foley Smith-Houlihan
3 185 483 Lauren McAteer Harney-Pender-Keady
4 181 453 Brigid Little Forbes
5 177 125 Ciara Wood Brady Academy

403-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Kathleen Boutin, MA, Joe Seletski, NY, Maureen Bakke, MD

3 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:36 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 270 552 Mary Margaret Murphy Murphy Academy
2 230 483 Lauren McAteer Harney-Pender-Keady
3 220 453 Brigid Little Forbes

404 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Ann Johnston-Sullivan, NY, Theresa Shaffer, PA, Attracta Quinn, MA

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:21 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 540 Maeve Monteith Smith-Houlihan
2 250 116 Lydia Winkowski Griffith
3 180 734 Maeve Vermette Forbes
4 168 366 Caroline Hanley Brady Academy
5 165 277 Madeleine Driscoll Forbes
6 160 592 Vincent Pagliuca McDonough-Grimes

404-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Kathleen Boutin, MA, Joe Seletski, NY, Kerrie Connolly, IRL

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:45 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 592 Vincent Pagliuca McDonough-Grimes
2 231 734 Maeve Vermette Forbes
3 202.5 414 Delaney Kavanaugh Kanaley
4 184 540 Maeve Monteith Smith-Houlihan

405 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Maura Masterson, MA, Theresa Shaffer, PA, Attracta Quinn, MA

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:14 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 615 Hannah Power Mulcahy Academy
2 235 574 Mairead O'Brien O'Dwyer
3 191 131 Ila Zollo Harney-Pender-Keady
4 167.5 548 Bridget Mulkeen O'Dwyer
5 163.5 728 Frances Turley O'Dwyer
6 158.5 276 Elinore Driscoll Clann Lir Academy
7 145 581 Clare O'Keefe Dunleavy-Boyle
8 141.5 104 Abigail Ward Murray
9 138.5 456 Ellen Siobhan Love Dunleavy-Boyle

405-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Kathleen Boutin, MA, Joe Seletski, NY, Kerrie Connolly, IRL

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:13 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 615 Hannah Power Mulcahy Academy
2 195 470 Colleen Mahoney Kanaley
3 186 574 Mairead O'Brien O'Dwyer
4 168 131 Ila Zollo Harney-Pender-Keady
5 165 397 Caroline Hubbard O'Dwyer
6 163 728 Frances Turley O'Dwyer
7 148 276 Elinore Driscoll Clann Lir Academy
7 148 130 Emma Zeblisky Murray

406 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Nancy Devine-Reny, MA, Sheila Bremer, MA, Maureen Bakke, MD

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:31 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 235 425 Caitlin Killeen Clann Lir Academy
1 235 147 Niamh Baker McGonagle
3 223 805 Ann Henrickson McInerney
4 193 273 Samantha Doran Santacroce
5 160 542 Hannah Morgan Murray
6 156 395 Katelynn Houle Murray

406-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Theresa Shaffer, PA, Ann Johnston-Sullivan, NY, Attracta Quinn, MA

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:39 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 147 Niamh Baker McGonagle
2 240 395 Katelynn Houle Murray
3 200 290 Michaela Fay O'Shea-Chaplin
4 188 561 Keira Myers Harney-Pender-Keady

407 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Nancy Devine-Reny, MA, Elicia Greenway-Folmar, MA, Maureen Bakke, MD

20 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:35 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 231 343 Emily Gillis Kenny Academy
2 227.5 553 Megan Murphy Griffith
3 213.5 198 Anna Casey Goulding
4 175.5 354 Fiona Grace Murray
5 166 676 Grace Sheehy McGonagle
6 154.5 715 Kellyann Taylor Scoil Rince Luimni
7 149 304 Emma Fitzgerald Harney-Pender-Keady
8 148.5 515 Tayla McLaughlin Harney-Pender-Keady
9 147.5 268 Julia Donahue Dunleavy-Boyle
10 143 596 Alexina Peckinpaugh McFadden

407-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Theresa Shaffer, PA, Ann Johnston-Sullivan, NY, Attracta Quinn, MA

19 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:31 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 225 553 Megan Murphy Griffith
2 215 304 Emma Fitzgerald Harney-Pender-Keady
3 196 343 Emily Gillis Kenny Academy
4 186 198 Anna Casey Goulding
5 182 515 Tayla McLaughlin Harney-Pender-Keady
6 178 676 Grace Sheehy McGonagle
7 150 572 Ciara O'Brien O'Shea-Chaplin
8 147.5 596 Alexina Peckinpaugh McFadden
9 137 354 Fiona Grace Murray
10 135 505 Alice McGuigan Clann Lir Academy

408 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Kathleen Boutin, MA, Joe Seletski, NY, Elicia Greenway-Folmar, MA

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:37 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 235 265 Pádraig Deveney Mulcahy Academy
2 228 323 Ciara Franzese Mulcahy Academy
3 205 230 Taya Corn McGonagle
4 184 236 Isabelle Crawford Greene-O'Leary
5 178 251 Erin Dalton Mulcahy Academy
6 171 272 Shannon Dooher Harney-Pender-Keady

408-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Maureen Bakke, MD, Sheila Bremer, MA, Nancy Devine-Reny, MA

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:53 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 258 Arden Degan McDonough-Grimes
2 228 236 Isabelle Crawford Greene-O'Leary
3 219 230 Taya Corn McGonagle
4 179 673 Reily Shea Connolly Academy
5 171 363 Andrea Halpin Clann Lir Academy
6 155 251 Erin Dalton Mulcahy Academy

409 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Kathleen Boutin, MA, Joe Seletski, NY, Ann Johnston-Sullivan, NY

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:25 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 220 225 Emmy Connors Scoil Rince Luimni
2 217 422 Ryleigh Kenney O'Dwyer
3 209 285 Makala Erickson Bracken
4 184 554 Samantha Murphy Keane-O'Brien
5 163 291 Emma Feeley Scoil Rince Luimni
6 159 533 Victoria Miller O'Dwyer
7 149 738 Brighton Walker Short
8 144 416 Norah Kealy Kenny Academy
9 143 388 Amelia Hogan Kenny Academy

409-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Maureen Bakke, MD, Sheila Bremer, MA, Nancy Devine-Reny, MA

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:41 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 554 Samantha Murphy Keane-O'Brien
2 215 422 Ryleigh Kenney O'Dwyer
3 187 285 Makala Erickson Bracken
4 172.5 533 Victoria Miller O'Dwyer
5 168.5 388 Amelia Hogan Kenny Academy
6 167.5 301 Gianna Fiore O'Shea-Chaplin

410 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 17

Judged By: Ann Johnston-Sullivan, NY, Theresa Shaffer, PA, Attracta Quinn, MA

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:59 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 306 Julia Fitzsimons Griffith
2 200 451 Madeline Leno McDonough-Grimes
3 191 543 Daphne Morin Short
4 188 163 Sarah Bialas McFadden
5 172.5 256 Sarah Deeley Greene-O'Leary

410-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 17

Judged By: Kathleen Boutin, MA, Joe Seletski, NY, Kerrie Connolly, IRL

4 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:48 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 543 Daphne Morin Short
2 240 256 Sarah Deeley Greene-O'Leary
3 197.5 451 Madeline Leno McDonough-Grimes
4 187.5 278 Caeli Drummey McDonough-Grimes

412 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds 17 & Over

Judged By: Kathleen Boutin, MA, Joe Seletski, NY, Elicia Greenway-Folmar, MA

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:09 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 740 Catherine Wallace Brennan-Lucey
2 215 723 Emma Love Trombley McFadden
3 200 429 Lauren Kneeland Inishfree

412-2 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds 17 & Over

Judged By: Theresa Shaffer, PA, Ann Johnston-Sullivan, NY, Attracta Quinn, MA

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:33 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 740 Catherine Wallace Brennan-Lucey

502 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 10 All

Judged By: Kathy Irvine, ONT, Sharon Taylor, SCO, Kerrie Connolly, IRL

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:56 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 604 Scarlett Petrarca Murray
2 228 619 Abigail Proulx Murray
3 216 541 Ceara Montgomery Murray
4 200 467 Brielle Maguire Murray
5 170 706 Kiley Sudhalter Harney-Pender-Keady
6 159 705 Madelyn Stucki Murray

503 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Heather McClanahan-Ackerman, KY, Kim Lancaster, ONT, Justine Ward-Mallinson, ENG

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:59 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 307 Elizabeth Flaherty Harney-Pender-Keady
2 210 436 Ava Krueger Murray
3 191 296 Charley Finlay Murray
4 183 243 Ireland Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
5 174 497 Austin McDonnell Forbes

504 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Heather McClanahan-Ackerman, KY, Kim Lancaster, ONT, Justine Ward-Mallinson, ENG

18 Entered, 1 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:01 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 708 Daniel Sullivan Greene-O'Leary
2 230 167 Allyson Bligh Harney-Pender-Keady
3 210 157 Casey Bartley McInerney
4 178 269 Kaelin Donahue Harney-Pender-Keady
5 153 721 Monica Tokar Doherty Petri
6 147.5 245 Katherine Crowley Murray
7 146 656 hannah saunders McDonough-Grimes
8 144.5 441 Rowan LaFleur Santacroce
9 141 280 Áine Egan Forbes

505 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Kathy Irvine, ONT, Sharon Taylor, SCO, Elicia Greenway-Folmar, MA

20 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:22 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 564 Ciara Naughton Harney-Pender-Keady
2 193 475 Fiona Marino Murray
3 185 127 Katherine Wylie Kenny Academy
4 181 334 Corinne Garrity Harney-Pender-Keady
5 175 622 Ava Rahn Murray
6 172 736 Anya Voehl Harney-Pender-Keady
7 155 578 Nora O'Connell Forbes
8 138 570 Skye Nugent Santacroce
9 135 362 Kassidy Hall Murray
10 130 155 Colleen Bartel Murray
10 130 498 Isabella McDonnell Forbes

506 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Heather McClanahan-Ackerman, KY, Kim Lancaster, ONT, Justine Ward-Mallinson, ENG

22 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 12 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:06 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 579 Brigid O'Connor Murray
2 225 495 Charlotte McDaniel Murray
3 186 563 Elaina Nasr Murray
4 169 128 Eme Wyndham McInerney
5 166.5 661 Amanda Scally Murray
6 148 468 Katelyn Maguire O'Shea-Chaplin
7 145 114 Theo Douglas Wilkinson Bell
8 139.5 704 Emma Stucki Murray
9 131.5 646 Catherine Ruo Harney-Pender-Keady
10 128 613 Carey Power Murray
11 125 327 Dara Gadbois McInerney
11 125 389 Johanna Holmes Sullivan-Stewart

507 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Kathy Irvine, ONT, Sharon Taylor, SCO, Kerrie Connolly, IRL

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:44 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 502 Abigail May McGonigle Dunleavy-Boyle
2 225 525 Kiley Meringer O'Shea-Chaplin
3 185 701 Annie Stewart Sullivan-Stewart
4 183 660 Maura Scali Doherty Petri
5 159 396 Jacob Houston Kenny Academy
6 153 806 Lauren Adams Smith-Houlihan
7 146 399 Molly Humphrey McInerney
8 145 394 Fiona Houghton Boland

508 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Heather McClanahan-Ackerman, KY, Kim Lancaster, ONT, Justine Ward-Mallinson, ENG

22 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:29 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 401 Aidan Hurff O'Shea-Chaplin
2 230 221 Alanna Connolly Harney-Pender-Keady
3 225 434 Maggie Krein Murray
4 159 421 Elizabeth Kennedy Doherty Petri
5 156 270 Caitlin Dooher Harney-Pender-Keady
6 153.5 557 Grace Murray Clann Lir Academy
7 148 522 Shauna Meehan O'Shea-Chaplin
8 137 250 Anne Curtin Murray
9 134 720 Kathleen Tokar Doherty Petri
10 126 392 Christina Horne O'Shea-Chaplin
11 122.5 219 Alexandra Conley O'Shea-Chaplin

509 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 17

Judged By: Kathy Irvine, ONT, Sharon Taylor, SCO, Kerrie Connolly, IRL

24 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 12 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:18 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 702 Fiona Stewart Sullivan-Stewart
2 230 649 Aoidin Salmon Kenny Academy
3 210 594 Jacob Parkman Kenny Academy
4 201 580 Sophia O'Gorman Harney-Pender-Keady
5 165 231 Hannah Costa Keane-O'Brien
6 156 626 Lindsay Resca Harney-Pender-Keady
7 137 526 Tory Meringer O'Shea-Chaplin
8 136 486 Brianna McCarron Kenny Academy
8 136 186 Sarah Burns Bracken
10 130 295 Chantal Finlay Murray
10 130 670 Clare Shanahan Lenihan - CT
12 120 206 Conor Clarke Bracken

510 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 18

Judged By: Kathy Irvine, ONT, Sharon Taylor, SCO, Kerrie Connolly, IRL

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:49 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 804 Ciara Blomberg Goulding
2 240 550 Aoife Murphy Murray
3 205 469 Nora Magurn Inishfree

511 Men & Ladies Champion 3 Rounds 18 & Over

Judged By: Heather McClanahan-Ackerman, KY, Kim Lancaster, ONT, Justine Ward-Mallinson, ENG

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:04 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 605 Billy Petrocelli Kenny Academy
2 203 699 Megan Stella McInerney
3 186 435 Sarah Krein Murray
4 181 263 Karaleigh Irene Desmond Kenny Academy
4 181 196 Olivia Marie Casano Proto Casano
6 176 426 Aine Maighread King Kenny Academy
7 145.5 461 Emily Lynch Brennan-Lucey
8 140.5 544 Julie Morin Short

Archived Results (Old style):

Champ archive results not available.