O'Rourke Feis 2014

All Grade Results:

Grade Tabular Results:

Grade Tabular results not available.

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

O'Rourke Feis 2014 Grade Results PDF

All Champ Results:

Champ Tabular Results:

Champ Tabular results not available.

Grade Results Here - pdf format


O'Rourke 2014 As Tabulated by Jim M from FeisWeb.Com on Feb 1, 2014
Overall ReCap: There were 559 Champions registered for the feis and 442 danced. 230 were awarded (52.8%)
Champion regular events ended shortly after 6:24 PM when last regular events was tabulated. There were 3 rounds for OC and 2 rounds for PC. Round awards for OC events.
I congratulate LuAnn and her Feis Committtee, the wonderful group of parents and all the friendly, knowledgable volunteers involved with this success.
My special thanks to Humi Welch (AM), Maura Zipf (PM) and Chris Zipf, all day for champ tabulation assistance throughout the day.
My thanks to the Committee for having me join them again.
.
9:41 AM
Event #409 Adult Championships
Judged by Maureen Hamilton, NJ, Breda O'Brien, MA & Nicole Sack Bayhurst, MD
8 Registered, 8 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #141 Sarah Velasquez (Clann Na Cara)
2 < 250 > … #949 Aishling O'Reilly (McGough Academy)
3 < 205 > … #1200 Megan Broderick (O'Rourke)
4 < 171 > … #498 Michael Facelle (O'Rourke)
.
9:22 AM
Event #501 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 8
Judged by Kerry Broderick, NY, Niall O'Leary, NY & Eileen McDonough Morr, NY
9 Registered, 9 Entered, 1 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 5 Finishers ( 63% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 240 > … #956 Elena Olson (O'Rourke)
2 < 220 > … #992 Kyleigh Pilkington (Mulvihill-Lynch)
3 < 218 > … #234 Fiona Batton (Pender-Keady)
4 < 187 > … #655 Grace Hricay (O'Rourke)
5 < 185 > … #230 Colleen Bartel (Teelin)
.
10:11 AM
Event #502 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 9
Judged by Kerry Broderick, NY, Niall O'Leary, NY & Eileen McDonough Morr, NY
18 Registered, 16 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 260 > … #1053 Caroline Scali (Hagen)
2 < 212 > … #1004 Michelle Quinn (McElligott)
3 < 194.5 > … #588 Natalie Grace (Kelly-Oster)
4 < 174 > … #661 Cate Hurson (Scoil Rince Saoirse)
5 < 168 > … #760 Margaret Lesinski (Marie Moore)
6 < 163.5 > … #750 Ava Leddy (Scoil Rince Saoirse)
7 < 147.33 > … #345 Niamh Coleman (Scoil Rince Saoirse)
8 < 141.83 > … #703 Mackenzie Kelly (McGough Academy)
.
10:49 AM
Event #503 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 10
Judged by Kerry Broderick, NY, Niall O'Leary, NY & Eileen McDonough Morr, NY
28 Registered, 21 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 11 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 211 > … #147 Melissa Vivenzio (An Rince Mor)
2 < 207.5 > … #695 Cara Kelley (O'Rourke)
3 < 184.5 > … #235 Margaret Batton (Pender-Keady)
4 < 178 > … #857 Delaney McKee (Peter Smith)
5 < 167.5 > … #285 Madeleine Cabral (Boyle)
6 < 163 > … #860 Catriona McKeown (Inishfree)
7 < 160.25 > … #717 Sean King (Inishfree)
8 < 155.33 > … #513 Sophia Ferris (Roisin Academy)
9 < 155.25 > … #1099 Keira Smith (O'Grady-Quinlan)
10 < 145.33 > … #893 Lily Moloney (Flynn)
11 < 142.33 > … #496 Erin Eustace (Marie Moore)
.
12:10 PM
Event #504 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 11
Judged by Kerry Broderick, NY, Niall O'Leary, NY & Eileen McDonough Morr, NY
40 Registered, 35 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 19 Finishers ( 54% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 256 > … #251 Lily Blank (O'Rourke)
2 < 230 > … #656 Julia Hricay (O'Rourke)
3 < 181 > … #877 Leah Menachery (O'Rourke)
4 < 174 > … #464 Colleen Dorrian (Donny Golden)
5 < 158.5 > … #576 Emma Gillin (Donny Golden)
6 < 141.5 > … #477 Gabrielle Drobot (Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD)
7 < 135 > … #905 Ava Moylan (Flynn)
8 < 134 > … #933 Caroline O'Brien (Donny Golden)
9 < 133.5 > … #790 Katherine Mahoney (Verlin)
10 < 127 > … #755 Margaret Lefebvre (O'Grady-Quinlan)
11 < 125 > … #720 Maeve Kinney (Donny Golden)
12 < 117 > … #399 Samantha Cunniff (DeNogla)
13 < 114.5 > … #704 Madison Kelly (McGough Academy)
14 < 109.5 > … #962 Hayley Owens (Inishfree)
15 < 108 > … #393 Aoife Cullen (O'Grady-Quinlan)
16 < 99.5 > … #109 Olivia Tingley-Kelley (Broesler)
17 < 99 > … #385 Kathlyn Coyne (O'Rourke)
18 < 96 > … #696 Isabelle Kellezi (McGough Academy)
19 < 93 > … #819 Aileen McCarthy (O'Rourke)
.
12:45 PM
Event #505 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 12
Judged by Kerry Broderick, NY, Niall O'Leary, NY & Eileen McDonough Morr, NY
31 Registered, 27 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 14 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 231 > … #492 Mia Eltzholtz (Ardmore)
2 < 215.2 > … #225 Zack Barnet (Inishfree)
3 < 190.2 > … #560 Roisin Gaffney (Peter Smith)
4 < 178 > … #329 Aydan Chavis (Francis Academy)
5 < 171.5 > … #1103 Emily Smyth (Ardmore)
6 < 154 > … #165 Sara Walsh (Marie Moore)
7 < 153.2 > … #1026 Bridget Riordan (Verlin)
8 < 147.2 > … #688 Mollie Keech (McDade-Cara)
9 < 128.5 > … #503 Kaitlin Farrell (Marie Moore)
10 < 126.5 > … #209 Elizabeth Anthony (O'Grady-Quinlan)
11 < 126 > … #605 Catherine Grimes (Lynn)
12 < 124 > … #842 Hannah McGillian (McDade-Cara)
13 < 118.5 > … #518 Claire Finnegan (Broesler)
14 < 112.7 > … #275 Caitlin Budzynski (O'Rourke)
.
2:05 PM
Event #506 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 13
Judged by Kerry Broderick, NY, Niall O'Leary, NY & Eileen McDonough Morr, NY
30 Registered, 24 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 12 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 260 > … #392 Isabella Cruz (Rhythm of Ireland)
2 < 235 > … #981 Daniel Pensabene (Mulvihill-Lynch)
3 < 187 > … #408 Hailey Curtis (Johnston)
4 < 160.75 > … #697 Brooke Kelly (Gilleoghan)
5 < 160 > … #508 Mairead Fee (Broesler)
6 < 154 > … #173 Grace Anne Werner (Doherty Petri)
7 < 151 > … #1131 Brynne Szabo (O'Grady-Quinlan)
8 < 134.5 > … #1102 Savannah Smitley (O'Grady-Quinlan)
9 < 127 > … #298 Liliana Capparelli (O'Rourke)
10 < 126 > … #172 Lauren Weir (An Rince Mor)
11 T < 124 > … #494 Bridget Esposito (Lynn)
11 T < 124 > … #359 Amy Conboy (Gallagher)
.
3:26 PM
Event #507 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 14
Judged by Kerry Broderick, NY, Niall O'Leary, NY & Eileen McDonough Morr, NY
47 Registered, 39 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 20 Finishers ( 51% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 225 > … #726 Lauren Komosinski (O'Rourke)
2 < 191.5 > … #289 Shannon Callaghan (O'Grady-Quinlan)
3 < 183.83 > … #890 MaryKate Miller (McDade-Cara)
4 < 152 > … #394 Cian Cullen (O'Grady-Quinlan)
5 < 150.33 > … #667 Carter Ishler (Hooley)
6 < 146.83 > … #388 Lea Creaven (McGough Academy)
7 < 146 > … #849 Laura McGroary (McDade-Cara)
8 < 144.5 > … #989 Mackenzie Phelan (Lynn)
9 < 135.5 > … #1061 Hannah Schmidt (Clann Na Cara)
10 < 130 > … #391 Sophia Crossed (McDade-Cara)
11 < 128.83 > … #1048 Allison Salvetti (Marie Moore)
12 < 127.5 > … #1036 Amelia Rozear (Lenihan)
13 < 119 > … #555 Colleen Anne Fullam (Francis Academy)
14 < 109 > … #916 Morgan Murray (Fitzpatrick Academy)
15 < 106.83 > … #546 Hayden-Grace Francis (An Clar)
16 < 105.5 > … #792 Melissa Mahoney (Marie Moore)
17 < 104.33 > … #574 Keara Gilligan (McDade-Cara)
18 < 103 > … #772 Hayley Luerssen (DeNogla)
19 < 100.5 > … #1043 Annie Ryan (Pender-Keady)
20 < 95.5 > … #594 Jessica Grant (Mulvihill-Lynch)
.
4:24 PM
Event #508 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 15
Judged by Kerry Broderick, NY, Niall O'Leary, NY & Eileen McDonough Morr, NY
27 Registered, 22 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 11 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 221 > … #625 Shannon Hazelton (Dunleavy Shaffer - MA)
2 < 195 > … #326 Meghan Chamoun (Brady)
3 < 193 > … #262 Patrick Breen (Broesler)
4 < 181 > … #678 Katherine Johnston (Boland)
5 < 166 > … #971 Maeve Pattie (Murray)
6 < 164.5 > … #1062 Tessa Schmidt (Young School - NY)
7 < 159 > … #401 Abby Cunningham (Boland)
8 < 156 > … #207 Sarah Anderson (Harney)
9 < 147 > … #805 Erika Mayette (Roisin Academy)
10 < 125 > … #383 Izzy Coughlin (Pender-Keady)
11 < 124.5 > … #1108 Natalie Stefanello (O'Malley)
.
6:13 PM
Event #509 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 16
Judged by Maureen Hamilton, NJ, Breda O'Brien, MA & Nicole Sack Bayhurst, MD
31 Registered, 23 Entered, 1 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 12 Finishers ( 55% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #601 Cally Griffin (McDonald School)
2 < 225 > … #926 Tara Noble (Hagen)
3 < 191 > … #544 Kathryn Foster (Peter Smith)
4 < 170.5 > … #558 Gillian Gaffney (Peter Smith)
5 < 165 > … #153 Maggie Wagner (McDade-Cara)
6 < 145.5 > … #1096 Erin Smith (Doherty Petri)
7 < 144 > … #146 Lauren Vivenzio (An Rince Mor)
8 < 139.5 > … #364 Caitlin Conneely (Goulding)
9 < 138.5 > … #269 Fiona Brogan (McDade-Cara)
10 < 138 > … #608 Megan Gunning (Shea-Jennings)
11 < 128.5 > … #208 Jahminah Andrews (Fay-Healy)
12 < 126 > … #636 Clare Hernon (Shea-Jennings)
.
6:24 PM
Event #510 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 17
Judged by Laura LeMesurier, CA, P.J. McCafferty, AR & Judy McCafferty, AR
24 Registered, 20 Entered, 2 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 10 Finishers ( 56% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 243 > … #798 Ciara Manske (Young School - NY)
2 < 235 > … #433 Madelyn Devlin (Broesler)
3 < 177.5 > … #665 Brianna Irwin (Doherty Petri)
4 < 176 > … #562 Ciara Gallagher (Inishfree)
5 < 156 > … #1034 Stephanie Rothman (Peter Smith)
6 < 151 > … #814 Rebecca McBride (Doherty Petri)
7 < 150 > … #253 Abigail Bodeker (Kerry)
8 < 142.5 > … #911 Shannon Murphy (Fay-Healy)
9 < 142 > … #550 Anna French (O'Grady-Quinlan)
10 < 141 > … #237 Norah Beglane (Inishfree)
.
4:54 PM
Event #511 Preliminary Men & Ladies 17 & Over
Judged by Mary Bryan, ON, Mary Kay Heneghan, NY & Jackie O'Leary, ON
15 Registered, 12 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 6 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 256 > … #102 Katy Temple (Verlin)
2 < 200 > … #119 Rachel Troy (Rince Na Sonas)
3 < 189 > … #677 Jannie Johnston (Boyle)
4 < 172 > … #319 Caitlin Cassidy (Smith-Houlihan)
5 < 171 > … #415 Jessica Davis (Spirited Soles)
6 < 163 > … #112 Meredith Tolley (McDade-Cara)
.
9:51 AM
Event #601 Open Champion Girls Under 9
Judged by Laura LeMesurier, CA, P.J. McCafferty, AR & Judy McCafferty, AR
6 Registered, 5 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 60% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 260 > … #184 Christina Wiltz (McGough Academy)
2 < 231 > … #944 Grace O'Hara (O'Rourke)
3 < 205 > … #250 Fiona Bischoff (Lynn)
.
9:59 AM
Event #602 Open Champion Girls Under 10
Judged by Laura LeMesurier, CA, P.J. McCafferty, AR & Judy McCafferty, AR
9 Registered, 6 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #170 Maggie Webber (Mulvihill-Lynch)
2 < 205 > … #691 Ella Keener (Peter Smith)
3 < 188 > … #604 Caroline Grimes (Lynn)
.
11:06 AM
Event #603 Open Champion Girls Under 11
Judged by Laura LeMesurier, CA, P.J. McCafferty, AR & Judy McCafferty, AR
22 Registered, 18 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 9 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 247 > … #1079 Meghan Sheridan (Doherty Petri)
2 < 193.5 > … #536 Kate Fodero (O'Rourke)
3 < 183 > … #459 Ai Lin Doody (Broesler)
4 < 176.5 > … #258 McKayla Boyd (O'Rourke)
5 < 176 > … #334 Eadaoin Clarke (Lynn)
6 < 169 > … #426 Julia Denys (Lynn)
7 < 165.5 > … #607 Hannah Gunn (Rhythm of Ireland)
8 T < 139 > … #1074 Tara Sheehan (McDade-Cara)
8 T < 139 > … #1119 Charlotte Sulger (Pender-Keady)
.
10:30 AM
Event #604 Open Champion Girls Under 12
Judged by Mary Bryan, ON, Mary Kay Heneghan, NY & Jackie O'Leary, ON
18 Registered, 12 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 6 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #194 Bridget Abraldes (Mulvihill-Lynch)
2 < 210 > … #727 T Kontonis (Doherty Petri)
3 < 175 > … #711 Abigail Kerensky (Mulvihill-Lynch)
4 < 174 > … #1012 Brigitte Reid (Pender-Keady)
5 T < 168 > … #301 Carolyn Cardell (Gilleoghan)
5 T < 168 > … #432 Grace Devlin (Broesler)
.
11:58 AM
Event #605 Open Champion Girls Under 13
Judged by Mary Bryan, ON, Mary Kay Heneghan, NY & Jackie O'Leary, ON
29 Registered, 26 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 13 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 231 > … #252 Ciara Blomberg (Goulding)
2 < 222 > … #883 Kasey Methven (Broesler)
3 < 210 > … #274 Sadie Bucknam (Murray)
4 < 175 > … #532 Rachel Flicker (O'Grady-Quinlan)
5 < 164.5 > … #468 Farran Dougherty (Broesler)
6 < 164 > … #480 Delia Rayne Duran (Doherty Petri)
7 < 158 > … #371 Kate Contini (Ardmore)
8 < 148 > … #862 Zenaida McKinney (Scoil Rince Naomh Attracta)
9 < 130.5 > … #500 Elise Fargo (Fitzpatrick)
10 < 127.5 > … #699 Deirdre Kelly (O'Grady-Quinlan)
11 < 125 > … #789 Grace Mahon (Shea-Jennings)
12 < 116.5 > … #137 Emily Varga (Murray)
13 < 110.5 > … #202 Sage Almstead (Roisin Academy)
.
2:36 PM
Event #606 Open Champion Girls Under 14
Judged by Laura LeMesurier, CA, P.J. McCafferty, AR & Judy McCafferty, AR
29 Registered, 22 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 11 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #1113 Gabrielle Stratmann (Teelin)
2 < 231 > … #1009 Erin Reda (Lynn)
3 < 179 > … #182 Chloe Williams (Ardmore)
4 < 173 > … #1000 Jolie Preece (Murray)
5 < 168 > … #904 Bridget Mosher (Doherty Petri)
6 < 165 > … #246 Shea Betten (Lynn)
7 < 158 > … #829 Rachel McCully (Murray)
8 < 141 > … #764 Emilija Lizins (McDade-Cara)
9 < 139 > … #886 Ashlin Miller (Shea-Jennings)
10 < 117 > … #841 Megan McGill (O'Grady-Quinlan)
11 < 116 > … #441 Clare Dixon (Schade)
.
1:38 PM
Event #607 Open Champion Girls Under 15
Judged by Mary Bryan, ON, Mary Kay Heneghan, NY & Jackie O'Leary, ON
22 Registered, 16 Entered, 1 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 250 > … #917 Clare Murray MacRitchie (Murray)
2 < 215 > … #721 Haylee Kirk (Broesler)
3 < 197 > … #672 Skylar Jenks (Young School - NY)
4 < 183 > … #903 Sarah Morrissey (Inishfree)
5 < 175 > … #409 Kaitlyn Curtis (Johnston)
6 < 170 > … #222 Mary-kate Bane (Mulvihill-Lynch)
7 < 153 > … #908 Caroline Murphy (Lynn)
8 < 150 > … #654 Julianne Howley (Dunleavy Shaffer - MA)
.
4:09 PM
Event #608 Open Champion Girls Under 16
Judged by Laura LeMesurier, CA, P.J. McCafferty, AR & Judy McCafferty, AR
28 Registered, 19 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 11 Finishers ( 58% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 244 > … #131 Melanie Valdes (Doherty Petri)
2 < 231 > … #215 Kate Babcock (Murray)
3 < 190 > … #247 Aislinn Bevill (Pender-Keady)
4 < 188 > … #598 Kaela Gray Milewski (Gray)
5 < 178 > … #162 Lauren Walsh (Inishfree)
6 < 149.5 > … #599 Nicole Greco (Gilleoghan)
7 < 149 > … #175 Maura Whaley (Gilleoghan)
8 < 144 > … #402 Emma Cunningham (O'Sullivan)
9 < 138.5 > … #569 Brianna Genthe (Peter Smith)
10 < 124 > … #713 Payton Kiel (Pender-Keady)
11 < 122 > … #724 Alyssa Komosinski (O'Rourke)
.
3:45 PM
Event #609 Open Champion Ladies Under 17
Judged by Mary Bryan, ON, Mary Kay Heneghan, NY & Jackie O'Leary, ON
29 Registered, 23 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 12 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #386 Allison Crawford (Harney)
2 < 203 > … #174 Nicole Whalen (Peter Smith)
3 < 188 > … #198 Clare Ahern (Gilleoghan)
4 < 186 > … #481 Phoebe Duran (Doherty Petri)
5 < 181 > … #511 Delanie Fekert (Donny Golden)
6 < 155 > … #1135 Caitlin TeeKing (Gilleoghan)
7 < 138 > … #221 Molly Bancroft (Inishfree)
8 < 137 > … #590 Farrell Granath (Pender-Keady)
9 < 134 > … #256 Isabelle Grace Bongiorno (Smith-Houlihan)
10 < 133 > … #541 Ashley Ford (Smith-Houlihan)
11 < 129 > … #333 Virginia Clark (Donny Golden)
12 < 125 > … #909 Julia Murphy (Gilleoghan)
.
4:33 PM
Event #610 Open Champion Ladies Under 18
Judged by Mary Bryan, ON, Mary Kay Heneghan, NY & Jackie O'Leary, ON
21 Registered, 13 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 7 Finishers ( 54% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 240 > … #287 Cathryn Callaghan (Spirited Soles)
2 < 225 > … #1018 Ceili Riccio (Murray)
3 < 221 > … #352 Taylor Collins (Doherty Petri)
4 < 190 > … #1125 Katie Sweeney (Mulvihill-Lynch)
5 < 170 > … #410 Alanah Mairead D'Arcy (Broesler)
6 < 169 > … #376 Amanda Corcione (O'Rourke)
7 < 151 > … #940 Kelsey O'Connor (Marie Moore)
.
5:40 PM
Event #611 Open Championship Ladies 18 & Over
Judged by Laura LeMesurier, CA, P.J. McCafferty, AR & Judy McCafferty, AR
22 Registered, 17 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 9 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 254.5 > … #1084 Alison Silverman (Inishfree)
2 < 221 > … #437 Elisabeth DiMauro (Lynn)
3 < 189.5 > … #618 Oona Harrigan (Marie Moore)
4 < 185 > … #1011 Abigail Reff (McDade-Cara)
5 < 159.5 > … #263 Caitlin Brennan (Marie Moore)
6 < 159 > … #1111 Emily Stewart (Scoil Rince Naomh Attracta)
7 < 154.5 > … #880 Samantha Merritt (DeNogla)
8 < 154 > … #595 Kristyn Grattan (Brady)
9 < 145.5 > … #602 Kendal Griffler (Early-McLoughlin)
.
12:28 PM
Event #613 Open Champion Boys Under 11
Judged by Laura LeMesurier, CA, P.J. McCafferty, AR & Judy McCafferty, AR
1 Registered, 1 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 1 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #960 Owen Opalenick (Roisin Academy)
.
12:22 PM
Event #614 Open Champion Boys Under 13
Judged by Laura LeMesurier, CA, P.J. McCafferty, AR & Judy McCafferty, AR
2 Registered, 1 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 1 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #810 Jack McAuliff (Roisin Academy)
.
12:19 PM
Event #615 Open Champion Boys Under 15
Judged by Laura LeMesurier, CA, P.J. McCafferty, AR & Judy McCafferty, AR
1 Registered, 1 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 1 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #873 Declan Meagher (Broesler)
.
12:16 PM
Event #616 Open Championship Men 15 & Over
Judged by Laura LeMesurier, CA, P.J. McCafferty, AR & Judy McCafferty, AR
12 Registered, 6 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #973 Nicholas Paulson (Broesler)
2 T < 193 > … #1122 Connor Patrick Sullivan (Doherty Petri)
2 T < 193 > … #1021 Joe Riley (Peter Smith)