O'Rourke Feis 2018

All Grade Results:

1 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 716 Keeva Corcoran Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 544 Keira Accostupa O'Rourke
3 118 Ailish McElhatton O'Rourke
3 760 Kiely Delaney Scoil Rince Saoirse

2 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 544 Keira Accostupa O'Rourke
2 716 Keeva Corcoran Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 118 Ailish McElhatton O'Rourke
3 355 Alannah Roche Harney-Pender-Keady
3 760 Kiely Delaney Scoil Rince Saoirse

3 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1061 Riley Kerr Inishfree
2 453 Hailey Sullivan Smith-Houlihan
2 551 Isabella Ali Farrell
3 758 Abby DeGregorio O'Rourke
3 184 Daniel Morgan O'Malley
3 941 Declan Habermehl Hagen-Kavanagh
3 186 Kevin Morgan O'Malley

5 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 551 Isabella Ali Farrell
2 941 Declan Habermehl Hagen-Kavanagh
3 184 Daniel Morgan O'Malley

6 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 763 Reese Dennis O'Malley
2 112 Eamon McDonagh Haley
2 185 John Morgan O'Malley
2 675 Maeve Cassidy O'Sullivan
3 639 Ayla Burke Marie Moore
3 787 Kaitlyn Dolan O'Rourke
3 167 Molly Migueis Marie Moore

8 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 763 Reese Dennis O'Malley
2 112 Eamon McDonagh Haley
3 639 Ayla Burke Marie Moore

9 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 524 Tessa Witt Slattery
2 1124 Irene Lindberg Kelly-Oster
2 744 Molly Curran Hagen-Kavanagh
3 472 Claire Truax Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 358 Grace Roche Harney-Pender-Keady
3 552 Julianna Ali Farrell
3 883 Kacey Franco Anam Cara
3 922 Margaret Gordon O'Rourke
3 477 Quinn Tunick An Clar
3 1079 Ryan Lavin Aherne Sheehan

10 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1079 Ryan Lavin Aherne Sheehan
2 1124 Irene Lindberg Kelly-Oster
3 552 Julianna Ali Farrell

11 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1079 Ryan Lavin Aherne Sheehan
2 883 Kacey Franco Anam Cara
3 472 Claire Truax Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 1124 Irene Lindberg Kelly-Oster
3 744 Molly Curran Hagen-Kavanagh

12 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 798 Alexis Downey O'Rourke
2 575 Emma Barker Slattery
2 773 Sarah Dewoski Early-McLoughlin
3 262 Suhaila O’Dowd Aherne Sheehan

13 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 798 Alexis Downey O'Rourke
2 773 Sarah Dewoski Early-McLoughlin

14 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 798 Alexis Downey O'Rourke
2 575 Emma Barker Slattery
3 773 Sarah Dewoski Early-McLoughlin

15 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel 09 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 720 Bridgette Corrigan Fitzpatrick Academy
2 509 Haley Washall Broesler
2 672 Irene Casey Marie Moore
3 975 Claire Higgins Kelly-Oster
3 976 Maggie Higgins Kelly-Oster

16 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig 09 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 976 Maggie Higgins Kelly-Oster
2 975 Claire Higgins Kelly-Oster
3 509 Haley Washall Broesler
3 672 Irene Casey Marie Moore

17 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig 09 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 672 Irene Casey Marie Moore
2 509 Haley Washall Broesler
3 975 Claire Higgins Kelly-Oster
3 976 Maggie Higgins Kelly-Oster

106 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1096 Shayna Leech Lenihan - CT
2 332 Emma Reilly O'Rourke
2 729 Paige Creegan O'Rourke
3 223 Anthony Musto Boland
3 607 Ariana Boccardi Golding Academy
3 568 Elayna Aversa McElligott
3 1013 Lilah Jamieson Early-McLoughlin
3 526 Sophia Wolferman Broesler

107 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 241 Saoirse O'Brien Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 607 Ariana Boccardi Golding Academy
2 332 Emma Reilly O'Rourke
2 729 Paige Creegan O'Rourke
2 1034 Savannah Keenan O'Rourke
3 791 Niamh Donnelly Scoil Rince Saoirse

108 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 607 Ariana Boccardi Golding Academy
1 1096 Shayna Leech Lenihan - CT
2 791 Niamh Donnelly Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 241 Saoirse O'Brien Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 685 Shannon Clark Harney-Pender-Keady
3 332 Emma Reilly O'Rourke
3 814 Megan Dutton O'Rourke
3 526 Sophia Wolferman Broesler

109 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 607 Ariana Boccardi Golding Academy
2 241 Saoirse O'Brien Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 332 Emma Reilly O'Rourke

111 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 230 Alexandra Navarette Boland
1 897 India Gallo O'Sullivan
2 642 Abby Burleigh Doherty Petri
2 116 Addison McDonough Verlin
2 1014 Bradan Janso Doherty Petri
2 951 Cailyn Hanna O'Malley
2 1129 joclyn lomangino Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 220 Lauren Murty Rochester Academy
2 879 Molly Foti Kotelnicki
2 698 Tor Cohen Niall O'Leary
2 818 Vivian Eaton Ashurst Academy
3 372 Emilia Ryan Hendry
3 756 Grace DaSilva Doherty Petri
3 1141 Jacquelyn Lynch Flynn
3 429 Mikaela Smylie O'Malley
3 1178 Saorla Mason O'Rourke

112 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 116 Addison McDonough Verlin
2 642 Abby Burleigh Doherty Petri
2 897 India Gallo O'Sullivan
3 230 Alexandra Navarette Boland
3 951 Cailyn Hanna O'Malley
3 1129 joclyn lomangino Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 596 Kiya Beschle Doherty Petri

113 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 818 Vivian Eaton Ashurst Academy
2 116 Addison McDonough Verlin
2 897 India Gallo O'Sullivan
2 698 Tor Cohen Niall O'Leary
3 230 Alexandra Navarette Boland
3 372 Emilia Ryan Hendry
3 596 Kiya Beschle Doherty Petri
3 1178 Saorla Mason O'Rourke

114 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 712 Alyssa Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 951 Cailyn Hanna O'Malley
3 230 Alexandra Navarette Boland
3 1129 joclyn lomangino Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 850 Rhyan Finley Harney-Pender-Keady

115 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 607 Ariana Boccardi Golding Academy
2 332 Emma Reilly O'Rourke
3 220 Lauren Murty Rochester Academy

116 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 458 Rebecca Syers Donny Golden
1 1102 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 261 Alastriona O’Donnell Aherne Sheehan
2 633 Elise Browne O'Malley
3 954 Cailin Hanrahan Lynn
3 120 Hailey McElmoyl Inishfree
3 844 Molly Feeney Hendry
3 449 Stephanie Stibler O'Rourke

117 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 120 Hailey McElmoyl Inishfree
1 458 Rebecca Syers Donny Golden
2 954 Cailin Hanrahan Lynn
2 633 Elise Browne O'Malley
2 996 Lenna Ingersoll Shea-Jennings
3 261 Alastriona O’Donnell Aherne Sheehan
3 166 Bridget Migueis Marie Moore
3 967 Eliza Herman Kerri Smith Academy
3 151 Isabella McSweeney Farrell

118 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 844 Molly Feeney Hendry
2 954 Cailin Hanrahan Lynn
2 458 Rebecca Syers Donny Golden
3 166 Bridget Migueis Marie Moore
3 843 Caitlin Feeney Hendry
3 633 Elise Browne O'Malley
3 887 Erin Fronio Broesler
3 120 Hailey McElmoyl Inishfree
3 996 Lenna Ingersoll Shea-Jennings
3 1102 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch

119 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 633 Elise Browne O'Malley
2 458 Rebecca Syers Donny Golden
3 415 Anna Shkolnik Brennan-Lucey
3 166 Bridget Migueis Marie Moore
3 120 Hailey McElmoyl Inishfree
3 272 Hope Orashen Blanton Marie Moore
3 844 Molly Feeney Hendry

120 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 166 Bridget Migueis Marie Moore
2 505 Maeve Wall Heritage IDC
3 678 Grace Cheatham Aherne Sheehan

121 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 153 Myla Meacher Farrell
2 161 Sophie Meskin Lenihan - CT
3 271 Grace Orashen Marie Moore
3 272 Hope Orashen Blanton Marie Moore
3 550 Miranda Alferoff O'Malley

122 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 161 Sophie Meskin Lenihan - CT
2 290 Abigail Perreault Marie Moore
3 532 Charlotte Wu Slattery
3 271 Grace Orashen Marie Moore
3 143 Tara McNamee Harney-Pender-Keady

123 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 290 Abigail Perreault Marie Moore
2 271 Grace Orashen Marie Moore
3 530 Catherine Woods Anam Cara
3 550 Miranda Alferoff O'Malley
3 143 Tara McNamee Harney-Pender-Keady

124 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 271 Grace Orashen Marie Moore
2 290 Abigail Perreault Marie Moore
3 550 Miranda Alferoff O'Malley
3 153 Myla Meacher Farrell

125 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 471 Katherine Troy Hagen-Kavanagh
2 290 Abigail Perreault Marie Moore
2 271 Grace Orashen Marie Moore
3 876 maeve forster Hagen-Kavanagh
3 143 Tara McNamee Harney-Pender-Keady

126 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1165 Daniel Malikov Slattery
2 721 ella corrigan Fitzpatrick Academy
2 623 Riley Brennan Verlin
3 961 Charlotte Hayes Harney Pender Keady
3 309 Zoie Quiambao Slattery

127 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 623 Riley Brennan Verlin
2 721 ella corrigan Fitzpatrick Academy
3 309 Zoie Quiambao Slattery

128 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 309 Zoie Quiambao Slattery
2 1165 Daniel Malikov Slattery
2 721 ella corrigan Fitzpatrick Academy
3 1069 Nadia Kowalski O'Rourke

129 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 997 Stephanie Isenman Crane
2 634 Lydia Browne O'Malley
3 593 Madeleine Berns Heritage IDC
3 1069 Nadia Kowalski O'Rourke

130 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 337 Ava Reitz-Bouren Heritage IDC
2 341 Emily Reynolds Inishfree
3 961 Charlotte Hayes Harney Pender Keady
3 623 Riley Brennan Verlin

211 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 490 Anna VIcino Mulcahy Academy
2 1108 Adaire LeVine Harney-Pender-Keady
2 982 Kendall Hoefer Boland
2 432 Lillian Soloff Verlin
2 130 Madelyn McGrath Harney-Pender-Keady
3 712 Alyssa Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 968 Charlotte Herold An Clar
3 596 Kiya Beschle Doherty Petri
3 821 Lillian Edgar Harney-Pender-Keady
3 850 Rhyan Finley Harney-Pender-Keady

212 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 712 Alyssa Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 1108 Adaire LeVine Harney-Pender-Keady
2 130 Madelyn McGrath Harney-Pender-Keady
3 490 Anna VIcino Mulcahy Academy
3 982 Kendall Hoefer Boland
3 821 Lillian Edgar Harney-Pender-Keady
3 432 Lillian Soloff Verlin

213 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 130 Madelyn McGrath Harney-Pender-Keady
2 940 Aidan Habermehl Hagen-Kavanagh
2 490 Anna VIcino Mulcahy Academy
2 982 Kendall Hoefer Boland
2 821 Lillian Edgar Harney-Pender-Keady
3 712 Alyssa Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 1021 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
3 569 Harrison Aversa McElligott
3 850 Rhyan Finley Harney-Pender-Keady

214 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 490 Anna VIcino Mulcahy Academy
2 982 Kendall Hoefer Boland
3 282 Josephine Parker Boland
3 821 Lillian Edgar Harney-Pender-Keady
3 130 Madelyn McGrath Harney-Pender-Keady

215 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 490 Anna VIcino Mulcahy Academy
2 821 Lillian Edgar Harney-Pender-Keady
3 1108 Adaire LeVine Harney-Pender-Keady
3 130 Madelyn McGrath Harney-Pender-Keady

216 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 635 Emma Buckholz Mulvihill-Lynch
2 643 Annabelle Burns Shea-Jennings
2 684 Lauren Clark Harney-Pender-Keady
3 890 Autumn Fuerst Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 474 Caroline Tully Harney-Pender-Keady
3 678 Grace Cheatham Aherne Sheehan
3 1077 Maeve Larrimore Hooley
3 786 Sophie Doherty Verlin

217 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 678 Grace Cheatham Aherne Sheehan
2 684 Lauren Clark Harney-Pender-Keady
3 191 Alice Morrison Kerri Smith Academy
3 643 Annabelle Burns Shea-Jennings
3 803 Emily Drawbridge Farrell
3 635 Emma Buckholz Mulvihill-Lynch
3 755 Maya Dardis Johnston
3 370 Molly Russell Francis Academy

218 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1137 Mairead Luhman Ashurst Academy
2 684 Lauren Clark Harney-Pender-Keady
3 643 Annabelle Burns Shea-Jennings
3 1106 Eileen Lesinski Marie Moore
3 803 Emily Drawbridge Farrell
3 635 Emma Buckholz Mulvihill-Lynch
3 811 Linnea Dukes Boland

219 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 506 Charlotte Walls Ashurst Academy
2 952 Meave Hanniffy Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 508 Paige Wanamaker Inishfree
3 191 Alice Morrison Kerri Smith Academy
3 288 Maeve Pelletier Spirited Soles
3 948 Sydney Hammer Slattery

220 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 952 Meave Hanniffy Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 191 Alice Morrison Kerri Smith Academy
2 474 Caroline Tully Harney-Pender-Keady
3 948 Sydney Hammer Slattery

221 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 357 E. Grace Roche Aherne Sheehan
1 165 Sylvia Mickels Harney-Pender-Keady
2 1049 Cora Kennedy O'Sullivan
3 566 Alexander Aversa McElligott
3 274 Aurora Palmateer Farrell
3 1094 Bláithín Leech Lenihan - CT
3 433 Caroline Sottile Broesler
3 895 Erin Gallagher Inishfree
3 135 Grier McKenzie Harney-Pender-Keady
3 746 Ilana Cuskie Wick-Hegarty
3 397 Julia Scott Inishfree
3 873 Madison Follett Harney-Pender-Keady
3 377 Mary Grace Ryan O'Rourke
3 190 Neidin Morris Early-McLoughlin
3 138 Nora McLaughlin Boland

222 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 525 Ava Wittreich Early-McLoughlin
1 357 E. Grace Roche Aherne Sheehan
2 1094 Bláithín Leech Lenihan - CT
2 1049 Cora Kennedy O'Sullivan
2 895 Erin Gallagher Inishfree
2 708 Kate Connolly Verlin
2 846 Keira Fennessy O'Rourke
2 901 Maeve Gately Hagen-Kavanagh
3 204 Aoife Murphy Flynn
3 746 Ilana Cuskie Wick-Hegarty
3 804 Isabelle Drouin Doherty Petri
3 138 Nora McLaughlin Boland

223 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 357 E. Grace Roche Aherne Sheehan
1 873 Madison Follett Harney-Pender-Keady
2 135 Grier McKenzie Harney-Pender-Keady
2 846 Keira Fennessy O'Rourke
2 165 Sylvia Mickels Harney-Pender-Keady
2 380 Zoe Saliani Mulvihill-Lynch
3 1094 Bláithín Leech Lenihan - CT
3 804 Isabelle Drouin Doherty Petri
3 397 Julia Scott Inishfree

224 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 357 E. Grace Roche Aherne Sheehan
1 846 Keira Fennessy O'Rourke
2 1023 Clare Junius Harney-Pender-Keady
2 708 Kate Connolly Verlin
2 901 Maeve Gately Hagen-Kavanagh
2 377 Mary Grace Ryan O'Rourke
3 1049 Cora Kennedy O'Sullivan
3 895 Erin Gallagher Inishfree
3 135 Grier McKenzie Harney-Pender-Keady
3 804 Isabelle Drouin Doherty Petri
3 816 Makaila Eagleton Kelly-Oster
3 224 Mary Musto Boland
3 354 Pearl Grace Robotti Anam Cara
3 647 Stephanie Buschatzke Roisin Academy

225 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 708 Kate Connolly Verlin
1 377 Mary Grace Ryan O'Rourke
2 895 Erin Gallagher Inishfree
2 846 Keira Fennessy O'Rourke
2 901 Maeve Gately Hagen-Kavanagh
3 566 Alexander Aversa McElligott
3 135 Grier McKenzie Harney-Pender-Keady
3 746 Ilana Cuskie Wick-Hegarty
3 397 Julia Scott Inishfree
3 138 Nora McLaughlin Boland
3 165 Sylvia Mickels Harney-Pender-Keady

226 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1121 Emily Lewis Anam Cara
1 697 Samantha Cohen Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 1164 Anastasia Malikov Slattery
2 339 Gabriela Restrepo Brennan-Lucey
2 1105 Rachela Lentlie An Clar
3 839 Addyson Fedele Rince Na Sonas
3 195 Angelina Mott DeNogla - Ardmore
3 830 Cassidy Fallon Doherty Petri
3 325 Cora Reardon Heritage IDC
3 1095 Keevan Leech Lenihan - CT
3 248 Liliana O'Connor Dunleavy - NY
3 231 Macy Neider Mulvihill-Lynch
3 553 Mickaela Ali Farrell
3 538 Una Young Verlin

227 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1164 Anastasia Malikov Slattery
1 943 Emma Hager Marie Moore
1 231 Macy Neider Mulvihill-Lynch
2 195 Angelina Mott DeNogla - Ardmore
2 961 Charlotte Hayes Harney Pender Keady
2 1121 Emily Lewis Anam Cara
2 339 Gabriela Restrepo Brennan-Lucey
2 553 Mickaela Ali Farrell
2 950 Sara Hanford Kelly-Oster
3 1097 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
3 839 Addyson Fedele Rince Na Sonas
3 307 Maeve Prosser Marie Moore
3 182 Mandy Moran Broesler
3 556 Marysol Alvarado Hagen-Kavanagh
3 1105 Rachela Lentlie An Clar

228 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 195 Angelina Mott DeNogla - Ardmore
2 830 Cassidy Fallon Doherty Petri
2 943 Emma Hager Marie Moore
2 1105 Rachela Lentlie An Clar
3 839 Addyson Fedele Rince Na Sonas
3 446 Clara Steffens Lenahan - NJ
3 1095 Keevan Leech Lenihan - CT
3 231 Macy Neider Mulvihill-Lynch
3 307 Maeve Prosser Marie Moore
3 182 Mandy Moran Broesler

229 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 839 Addyson Fedele Rince Na Sonas
2 318 Brenna Randolph O'Malley
2 446 Clara Steffens Lenahan - NJ
3 1097 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
3 830 Cassidy Fallon Doherty Petri
3 961 Charlotte Hayes Harney Pender Keady
3 1121 Emily Lewis Anam Cara
3 231 Macy Neider Mulvihill-Lynch
3 307 Maeve Prosser Marie Moore
3 149 Mairead McPhillips An Clar
3 537 Megan Young Heritage IDC
3 553 Mickaela Ali Farrell
3 1105 Rachela Lentlie An Clar
3 950 Sara Hanford Kelly-Oster

230 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 248 Liliana O'Connor Dunleavy - NY
2 318 Brenna Randolph O'Malley
2 325 Cora Reardon Heritage IDC
3 1164 Anastasia Malikov Slattery
3 195 Angelina Mott DeNogla - Ardmore
3 178 Claire Moore Broesler
3 446 Clara Steffens Lenahan - NJ

231 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 774 Laura Di Costanzo Anam Cara
2 753 Ava Dardis Johnston
2 718 Lily Corcoran Inishfree
2 427 Sophia Smith Niall O'Leary
3 240 Caera O'Brien Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 638 Caitlin Burgos Heritage IDC
3 715 Emma Corbett Niall O'Leary
3 368 Hannah Roughneen Broesler
3 880 kaitlin fox Kelly-Oster
3 511 Madeline Weilage Aherne Sheehan
3 535 Raeanne Yeomans Ashurst Academy
3 654 Zoe Caflin O'Grady-Quinlan

232 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 774 Laura Di Costanzo Anam Cara
2 828 Abigail Ewing Heritage IDC
2 240 Caera O'Brien Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 573 clara baldwin Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 710 Ryan Connolly Verlin
3 753 Ava Dardis Johnston
3 1128 Jana Lobmeyer Ciara Greene
3 896 Madeline Gallagher Kelly-Oster
3 705 Morgan Comstock Anam Cara
3 535 Raeanne Yeomans Ashurst Academy

233 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 240 Caera O'Brien Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 1128 Jana Lobmeyer Ciara Greene
2 535 Raeanne Yeomans Ashurst Academy
3 511 Madeline Weilage Aherne Sheehan
3 655 Megan Caherly Niall O'Leary
3 710 Ryan Connolly Verlin
3 427 Sophia Smith Niall O'Leary

234 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 240 Caera O'Brien Scoil Rince Saoirse
1 774 Laura Di Costanzo Anam Cara
2 896 Madeline Gallagher Kelly-Oster
2 705 Morgan Comstock Anam Cara
3 368 Hannah Roughneen Broesler
3 535 Raeanne Yeomans Ashurst Academy
3 710 Ryan Connolly Verlin
3 953 Tegan Hanniffy Scoil Rince Saoirse

235 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1128 Jana Lobmeyer Ciara Greene
2 535 Raeanne Yeomans Ashurst Academy
2 953 Tegan Hanniffy Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 828 Abigail Ewing Heritage IDC
3 573 clara baldwin Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 774 Laura Di Costanzo Anam Cara
3 511 Madeline Weilage Aherne Sheehan

236 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 904 Annabelle Gerard O'Malley
2 646 Mayra Burokas Niall O'Leary
2 1177 Sean Masino Lenahan - NJ

237 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 515 Hannah Willetts Cassin Academy
2 904 Annabelle Gerard O'Malley
2 104 Liza McCauley Lynn
3 259 Abigail O'Sullivan Heritage IDC
3 646 Mayra Burokas Niall O'Leary

238 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 646 Mayra Burokas Niall O'Leary
2 259 Abigail O'Sullivan Heritage IDC

239 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 904 Annabelle Gerard O'Malley
2 104 Liza McCauley Lynn
3 646 Mayra Burokas Niall O'Leary
3 1177 Sean Masino Lenahan - NJ

240 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1177 Sean Masino Lenahan - NJ
2 904 Annabelle Gerard O'Malley
2 104 Liza McCauley Lynn
3 259 Abigail O'Sullivan Heritage IDC
3 646 Mayra Burokas Niall O'Leary

241 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 687 Grace Cleary Aherne Sheehan
2 665 Cathleen Carbonette Mise Eire
3 463 Cameron Taylor Fitzpatrick Academy
3 613 Emily Boyle Inishfree
3 570 Joseph Aversa McElligott
3 275 Mia Palmeri An Clar
3 180 Oona Moorhead Lynn
3 997 Stephanie Isenman Crane

242 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 665 Cathleen Carbonette Mise Eire
2 613 Emily Boyle Inishfree
2 687 Grace Cleary Aherne Sheehan
3 463 Cameron Taylor Fitzpatrick Academy
3 649 Emily Butler Inishfree
3 997 Stephanie Isenman Crane

243 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 570 Joseph Aversa McElligott
2 987 Hannah Hope Coyle
3 687 Grace Cleary Aherne Sheehan
3 275 Mia Palmeri An Clar
3 997 Stephanie Isenman Crane

244 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 514 Emma Wilburn Cassin Academy
2 570 Joseph Aversa McElligott
2 401 Katie Sestak Aherne Sheehan
3 463 Cameron Taylor Fitzpatrick Academy
3 356 Casey Roche Fitzpatrick Academy
3 567 Colin Aversa McElligott
3 962 Emma Hayes Mise Eire

245 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 665 Cathleen Carbonette Mise Eire
2 764 Mairead Denver Broesler
3 987 Hannah Hope Coyle

309 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1054 Marygrace Kennedy DeNogla - Ardmore
2 188 Caroline Morneau Ashurst Academy
2 282 Josephine Parker Boland
2 1137 Mairead Luhman Ashurst Academy
3 110 Aoife McDonagh Haley
3 506 Charlotte Walls Ashurst Academy
3 539 Ella Zambraski Broesler

310 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 110 Aoife McDonagh Haley
2 188 Caroline Morneau Ashurst Academy
2 1106 Eileen Lesinski Marie Moore
2 952 Meave Hanniffy Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 246 Emma Jane O'Connor Dunleavy - NY
3 689 Maeve Cleary Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 1137 Mairead Luhman Ashurst Academy

311 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1137 Mairead Luhman Ashurst Academy
2 1054 Marygrace Kennedy DeNogla - Ardmore
3 110 Aoife McDonagh Haley
3 188 Caroline Morneau Ashurst Academy
3 246 Emma Jane O'Connor Dunleavy - NY

312 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 110 Aoife McDonagh Haley
2 1054 Marygrace Kennedy DeNogla - Ardmore
3 188 Caroline Morneau Ashurst Academy
3 506 Charlotte Walls Ashurst Academy
3 689 Maeve Cleary Scoil Rince Saoirse

313 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 493 Elizabeth Vinciguerra An Clar
2 714 Caleigh Cooleen Lenihan - CT
2 249 Mairead O'Connor Kelly-Oster
3 998 Anna Jackson Roisin Academy
3 1123 Brenna Lillis Rince Na Sonas
3 1023 Clare Junius Harney-Pender-Keady
3 144 Emma McNeill Broesler
3 1081 Sophia Lawrence Rince Na Sonas

314 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 249 Mairead O'Connor Kelly-Oster
2 966 Aileen Henry Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 493 Elizabeth Vinciguerra An Clar
2 779 Saoirse Diver Haley
3 998 Anna Jackson Roisin Academy
3 1123 Brenna Lillis Rince Na Sonas
3 714 Caleigh Cooleen Lenihan - CT
3 331 Cavan Reilly O'Rourke
3 224 Mary Musto Boland
3 664 Sally Capizzi DeNogla - Ardmore
3 1081 Sophia Lawrence Rince Na Sonas

315 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 998 Anna Jackson Roisin Academy
2 493 Elizabeth Vinciguerra An Clar
2 820 Jack Ecklund Heritage IDC
3 331 Cavan Reilly O'Rourke
3 144 Emma McNeill Broesler
3 884 Kylie Franco Anam Cara
3 249 Mairead O'Connor Kelly-Oster
3 779 Saoirse Diver Haley

316 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 966 Aileen Henry Scoil Rince Saoirse
1 820 Jack Ecklund Heritage IDC
2 998 Anna Jackson Roisin Academy
2 249 Mairead O'Connor Kelly-Oster
3 1123 Brenna Lillis Rince Na Sonas
3 714 Caleigh Cooleen Lenihan - CT
3 144 Emma McNeill Broesler
3 884 Kylie Franco Anam Cara
3 1142 Niamh Lynch Mulcahy Academy
3 779 Saoirse Diver Haley
3 886 Teagan Freimuth Mulcahy Academy

317 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 302 Hagan Power Murray
2 379 Ava Sagnella Francis Academy
2 970 Jocelyn Herrle Boland
2 219 Katherine Murty Rochester Academy
3 925 Caroline Gouley Sheeaun Academy
3 743 Madden Curran Ashurst Academy
3 899 Sandra Garcia O'Rourke

318 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 970 Jocelyn Herrle Boland
2 925 Caroline Gouley Sheeaun Academy
2 248 Liliana O'Connor Dunleavy - NY
2 537 Megan Young Heritage IDC
2 697 Samantha Cohen Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 302 Hagan Power Murray
3 743 Madden Curran Ashurst Academy
3 149 Mairead McPhillips An Clar

319 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 697 Samantha Cohen Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 302 Hagan Power Murray
3 925 Caroline Gouley Sheeaun Academy
3 219 Katherine Murty Rochester Academy
3 743 Madden Curran Ashurst Academy

320 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 374 Jeddy Ryan Broesler
2 743 Madden Curran Ashurst Academy
2 697 Samantha Cohen Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 925 Caroline Gouley Sheeaun Academy
3 688 Keira Cleary Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 537 Megan Young Heritage IDC
3 604 Sara Blake DeNogla - Ardmore

321 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 891 Devin Fusco O'Rourke
1 785 Lauren Doherty O'Rourke
2 1072 Julia Lacasse Lenihan - CT
2 793 Keira Donovan Mulvihill-Lynch
2 445 Maya Staunton Aherne Sheehan
2 382 McAllister Salter Aherne Sheehan
2 953 Tegan Hanniffy Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 573 clara baldwin Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 692 Davin Clinton Mulvihill-Lynch
3 650 Magnolia Butler Aherne Sheehan
3 795 Samantha Doran Spirited Soles
3 1162 Sophia Mahoney Ashurst Academy
3 164 Taylor Mezzacca DeNogla - Ardmore

322 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 650 Magnolia Butler Aherne Sheehan
2 749 Emma Daley Haley
2 640 McKayla Burke McDonald School
2 1162 Sophia Mahoney Ashurst Academy
3 891 Devin Fusco O'Rourke
3 1072 Julia Lacasse Lenihan - CT
3 793 Keira Donovan Mulvihill-Lynch
3 382 McAllister Salter Aherne Sheehan
3 371 Scarlett Russo Harney-Pender-Keady
3 496 Sophia Vitola Mulvihill-Lynch
3 953 Tegan Hanniffy Scoil Rince Saoirse

323 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 795 Samantha Doran Spirited Soles
2 692 Davin Clinton Mulvihill-Lynch
2 793 Keira Donovan Mulvihill-Lynch
2 445 Maya Staunton Aherne Sheehan
2 640 McKayla Burke McDonald School
3 638 Caitlin Burgos Heritage IDC
3 478 Claire Tunnock Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 749 Emma Daley Haley
3 785 Lauren Doherty O'Rourke
3 496 Sophia Vitola Mulvihill-Lynch

324 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1072 Julia Lacasse Lenihan - CT
2 478 Claire Tunnock Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 640 McKayla Burke McDonald School
2 1162 Sophia Mahoney Ashurst Academy
3 692 Davin Clinton Mulvihill-Lynch
3 749 Emma Daley Haley
3 785 Lauren Doherty O'Rourke
3 460 Maggie Tadiello Early-McLoughlin
3 795 Samantha Doran Spirited Soles
3 164 Taylor Mezzacca DeNogla - Ardmore

325 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 232 Catherine Nelson Devrin Academy
2 421 Maria Siravo McDade-Cara
3 801 Abby Doyle Heritage IDC
3 259 Abigail O'Sullivan Heritage IDC
3 805 Eileen Duffy Inishfree
3 1104 Haley Lentlie An Clar
3 515 Hannah Willetts Cassin Academy
3 365 Illyana Rosado Devrin Academy
3 625 Kerry Bresnahan Mulvihill-Lynch
3 574 Sarah Barberian Goulding

326 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 847 Shaylah Fennessy O'Rourke
2 801 Abby Doyle Heritage IDC
3 492 Anna Vinciguerra An Clar
3 232 Catherine Nelson Devrin Academy
3 270 Faith Ceilia Orashen Marie Moore
3 365 Illyana Rosado Devrin Academy
3 1066 Jacqueline Kohn Mulvihill-Lynch
3 625 Kerry Bresnahan Mulvihill-Lynch
3 421 Maria Siravo McDade-Cara

327 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 416 Maeve Shortt Haley
2 801 Abby Doyle Heritage IDC
2 1104 Haley Lentlie An Clar
2 1066 Jacqueline Kohn Mulvihill-Lynch
2 218 Kendall Murtha Hendry
2 625 Kerry Bresnahan Mulvihill-Lynch
3 351 Aoife Riordan Doherty Petri
3 232 Catherine Nelson Devrin Academy
3 609 Natalie Boeri Mulvihill-Lynch
3 574 Sarah Barberian Goulding

328 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 625 Kerry Bresnahan Mulvihill-Lynch
2 232 Catherine Nelson Devrin Academy
2 1104 Haley Lentlie An Clar
3 801 Abby Doyle Heritage IDC
3 317 Faith Rainis An Clar
3 1066 Jacqueline Kohn Mulvihill-Lynch
3 416 Maeve Shortt Haley
3 574 Sarah Barberian Goulding

329 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 440 Keira Stack McGonagle
2 827 Addison Evanoff Boland
3 268 Annmarie Ong Gallagher
3 632 Callie Brown Clann Lir Academy
3 722 emilia corrigan Fitzpatrick Academy
3 751 Erin Dalton Mulcahy Academy
3 495 Isabella Vitola Mulvihill-Lynch
3 150 Ridley McShane Johnston

330 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 751 Erin Dalton Mulcahy Academy
2 722 emilia corrigan Fitzpatrick Academy
2 565 Shaelyn Auer Broesler
3 632 Callie Brown Clann Lir Academy
3 434 Clare Sottile Broesler
3 595 Maika Bertram Early-McLoughlin
3 275 Mia Palmeri An Clar

331 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 681 Caitlin Chominsky Wick-Hegarty
1 632 Callie Brown Clann Lir Academy
2 268 Annmarie Ong Gallagher
2 440 Keira Stack McGonagle
3 827 Addison Evanoff Boland
3 722 emilia corrigan Fitzpatrick Academy
3 495 Isabella Vitola Mulvihill-Lynch
3 595 Maika Bertram Early-McLoughlin
3 174 Veronica Moloney O'Rourke

332 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 827 Addison Evanoff Boland
2 751 Erin Dalton Mulcahy Academy
3 681 Caitlin Chominsky Wick-Hegarty
3 626 Caroline Bresson Teelin
3 613 Emily Boyle Inishfree
3 179 Fiona Moore Broesler
3 595 Maika Bertram Early-McLoughlin
3 250 Mia O'Connor O'Rourke

333 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 734 Delaney Cronan Clann Lir Academy
2 439 Bridget Stack McGonagle
2 567 Colin Aversa McElligott
3 356 Casey Roche Fitzpatrick Academy

334 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 734 Delaney Cronan Clann Lir Academy
2 778 Ellie Diver Scoil Rince Luimni
3 439 Bridget Stack McGonagle

335 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 289 Mary Kate Perkins Boston Academy
2 734 Delaney Cronan Clann Lir Academy
3 778 Ellie Diver Scoil Rince Luimni
3 946 Maura Hamilton Heritage IDC

336 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 289 Mary Kate Perkins Boston Academy
2 734 Delaney Cronan Clann Lir Academy
3 778 Ellie Diver Scoil Rince Luimni

337 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1146 Caitlin MacDermott Mulvihill-Lynch
2 735 KielyAnn Cronin Broesler
3 126 Meriel McGovern Slattery
3 362 Rachel Rogers Mulvihill-Lynch

338 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 126 Meriel McGovern Slattery
2 308 Isabella Pugliese An Clar
3 1152 Danielle MacMaster Inishfree
3 362 Rachel Rogers Mulvihill-Lynch

339 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1146 Caitlin MacDermott Mulvihill-Lynch
2 362 Rachel Rogers Mulvihill-Lynch
3 1152 Danielle MacMaster Inishfree
3 308 Isabella Pugliese An Clar

340 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1152 Danielle MacMaster Inishfree
2 308 Isabella Pugliese An Clar
2 126 Meriel McGovern Slattery
3 1146 Caitlin MacDermott Mulvihill-Lynch
3 570 Joseph Aversa McElligott
3 599 Kelly Anne Beyus Scoil Rince Luimni

406 Men & Ladies Adult Novice / Prizewinner Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 919 Mary Kate Gliedt Aherne Sheehan
2 748 Kasey Cutler Mulcahy Academy
3 994 Kimberlee Hurley Niall O'Leary
3 902 Lana Gemmell Aherne Sheehan

407 Men & Ladies Adult Novice / Prizewinner Slip Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 327 Katelyn Reeves O'Malley
2 994 Kimberlee Hurley Niall O'Leary
3 748 Kasey Cutler Mulcahy Academy
3 919 Mary Kate Gliedt Aherne Sheehan

408 Men & Ladies Adult Novice / Prizewinner Light Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 447 Martina Stehlikova Aherne Sheehan
2 129 Caitlyn McGrath O'Malley

409 Men & Ladies Adult Novice / Prizewinner Treble Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 994 Kimberlee Hurley Niall O'Leary
2 447 Martina Stehlikova Aherne Sheehan
3 748 Kasey Cutler Mulcahy Academy
3 919 Mary Kate Gliedt Aherne Sheehan

410 Men & Ladies Adult Novice / Prizewinner Hornpipe Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 748 Kasey Cutler Mulcahy Academy
2 919 Mary Kate Gliedt Aherne Sheehan
3 994 Kimberlee Hurley Niall O'Leary
3 447 Martina Stehlikova Aherne Sheehan

701 Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 188 Caroline Morneau Ashurst Academy
1 506 Charlotte Walls Ashurst Academy
1 689 Maeve Cleary Scoil Rince Saoirse
1 1137 Mairead Luhman Ashurst Academy
2 490 Anna VIcino Mulcahy Academy
2 607 Ariana Boccardi Golding Academy
2 890 Autumn Fuerst Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 539 Ella Zambraski Broesler
2 246 Emma Jane O'Connor Dunleavy - NY
2 370 Molly Russell Francis Academy
3 940 Aidan Habermehl Hagen-Kavanagh
3 166 Bridget Migueis Marie Moore
3 474 Caroline Tully Harney-Pender-Keady
3 1021 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
3 803 Emily Drawbridge Farrell
3 982 Kendall Hoefer Boland
3 1077 Maeve Larrimore Hooley
3 288 Maeve Pelletier Spirited Soles
3 458 Rebecca Syers Donny Golden

702 Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 884 Kylie Franco Anam Cara
2 375 Lorelai Ryan Broesler
2 377 Mary Grace Ryan O'Rourke
2 354 Pearl Grace Robotti Anam Cara
3 1123 Brenna Lillis Rince Na Sonas
3 433 Caroline Sottile Broesler
3 1023 Clare Junius Harney-Pender-Keady
3 708 Kate Connolly Verlin
3 298 Maeve Pochat O'Rourke
3 224 Mary Musto Boland
3 1142 Niamh Lynch Mulcahy Academy
3 138 Nora McLaughlin Boland
3 103 Rachel McCarthy Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 647 Stephanie Buschatzke Roisin Academy
3 165 Sylvia Mickels Harney-Pender-Keady

703 Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 374 Jeddy Ryan Broesler
1 219 Katherine Murty Rochester Academy
1 743 Madden Curran Ashurst Academy
2 1095 Keevan Leech Lenihan - CT
2 688 Keira Cleary Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 248 Liliana O'Connor Dunleavy - NY
2 231 Macy Neider Mulvihill-Lynch
3 1097 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
3 839 Addyson Fedele Rince Na Sonas
3 830 Cassidy Fallon Doherty Petri
3 961 Charlotte Hayes Harney Pender Keady
3 1133 Jillian Lozauskas Wick-Hegarty
3 553 Mickaela Ali Farrell

704 Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 1128 Jana Lobmeyer Ciara Greene
1 718 Lily Corcoran Inishfree
2 259 Abigail O'Sullivan Heritage IDC
2 749 Emma Daley Haley
2 1066 Jacqueline Kohn Mulvihill-Lynch
3 638 Caitlin Burgos Heritage IDC
3 692 Davin Clinton Mulvihill-Lynch
3 1052 Estella Kennedy Doherty Petri
3 317 Faith Rainis An Clar
3 218 Kendall Murtha Hendry
3 460 Maggie Tadiello Early-McLoughlin
3 445 Maya Staunton Aherne Sheehan
3 655 Megan Caherly Niall O'Leary
3 710 Ryan Connolly Verlin
3 795 Samantha Doran Spirited Soles
3 427 Sophia Smith Niall O'Leary

705 Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 15 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 434 Clare Sottile Broesler
1 687 Grace Cleary Aherne Sheehan
2 356 Casey Roche Fitzpatrick Academy
2 764 Mairead Denver Broesler
2 565 Shaelyn Auer Broesler
3 613 Emily Boyle Inishfree
3 751 Erin Dalton Mulcahy Academy
3 179 Fiona Moore Broesler
3 595 Maika Bertram Early-McLoughlin

706 Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 362 Rachel Rogers Mulvihill-Lynch
2 1146 Caitlin MacDermott Mulvihill-Lynch
2 962 Emma Hayes Mise Eire
3 570 Joseph Aversa McElligott
3 180 Oona Moorhead Lynn

707 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Traditional Set Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 518 Eleanore Williams Scoil Rince Ni Bhraonain
2 651 Maeve Buttafuoco Doherty Petri
3 408 Kiera Sheridan Doherty Petri
3 146 Ryan McNeill Broesler

708 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Traditional Set Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 419 Ashlyn Siek Wick-Hegarty
2 1065 Alexandra Klotz DeNogla - Ardmore
3 175 Maeve Monteith Smith-Houlihan
3 367 Molly Rotter Mulcahy Academy

709 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Traditional Set Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 235 Kate Nugent Doherty Petri
2 168 Morgan Mildner Wick-Hegarty
3 140 Tayla McLaughlin Harney-Pender-Keady

710 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Traditional Set Under 15 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 1053 Evelyn Kennedy McDade-Cara
2 428 Molly Kate-Brooks Smock Boland
3 957 Katherine Hartmann Wick-Hegarty

711 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Traditional Set 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 594 Britta Berry Butler-Sheehan

712 Boys & Girls Baking Soda Bread All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 764 Mairead Denver Broesler
2 259 Abigail O'Sullivan Heritage IDC
3 397 Julia Scott Inishfree
3 321 Megan Rathsack O'Rourke

713 Boys & Girls Baking Brown Soda Bread All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 1078 Kristin Lavin Aherne Sheehan
2 935 Eliana Gross O'Rourke

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

412 Men & Ladies Adult Championship 2 Rounds Adult

Perpetual Trophy - In Honor of Brian and Mary Eustace

Judged By: Helaine Sanders, NY, Joanie Cass, NY, Maureen Hamilton, NJ

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:17 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 262.5 545 Margaret Accostupa O'Rourke
2 215 748 Kasey Cutler Mulcahy Academy
3 214 994 Kimberlee Hurley Niall O'Leary
4 197.5 193 Bridget Moschetti Broesler

501 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 08 All

Perpetual Trophy - In Memory of Mildred Smith and James McQuaid

Judged By: Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY, Kerry Broderick, NY, Maggie Ritnour, NY

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:08 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 752 Juliette Daly Flynn
2 225 305 Emma Proscia McGough Academy
3 191.5 709 Lillian Connolly Smith-Houlihan
4 168 183 Sophie Moran Flynn
5 163 146 Ryan McNeill Broesler
6 161 243 Ava O'Connell Broesler
6 161 936 Norah Gross O'Rourke

502 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09

Perpetual Trophy - In Honor of Beatrice Sheridan

Judged By: Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY, Kerry Broderick, NY, Maggie Ritnour, NY

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:19 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 408 Kiera Sheridan Doherty Petri
2 221 860 Aoife Fleming Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 193 875 Molly Forde Broesler
4 189 977 Saoirse Higgins Flynn
5 176 651 Maeve Buttafuoco Doherty Petri
6 168.5 608 Owen Bodkin Hagen-Kavanagh
7 160 426 Lucy Smith Scoil Rince Saoirse

503 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Perpetual Trophy - In Loving Memory of Essie Hughes

Judged By: Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY, Kerry Broderick, NY, Maggie Ritnour, NY

19 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:56 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 955 Teagan Hanrahan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 213 870 Kyra Fodero O'Rourke
3 202 711 Seamus Connolly Smith-Houlihan
4 163.5 102 Annalia McCarthy Schade
5 161 725 Carrie Coughlin Harney-Pender-Keady
6 152 723 Caroline Cosgrove Hagen-Kavanagh
7 150.5 866 Cailyn Flynn Inishfree
8 148 906 Anna Getcliffe DeNogla - Ardmore
9 138.5 367 Molly Rotter Mulcahy Academy
10 134.5 1187 Kylie McCaffrey Hagen-Kavanagh

504 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Perpetual Trophy - In Honor of Katherine McGrath Pittenger

Judged By: Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY, Kerry Broderick, NY, Maggie Ritnour, NY

18 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:29 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 766 Kelsey DeRiso Harney-Pender-Keady
2 198.5 467 Monica Tokar Doherty Petri
3 181 824 Ava Eltzholtz DeNogla - Ardmore
4 172.5 115 Hannah Rose McDonnell Slattery
5 170 660 Julia Campbell Broesler
6 163 1043 Clare Kelly Inishfree
6 163 328 Hannah Reichard Francis Academy
8 161 276 Caroline Panasci Inishfree
9 139 612 Ava Boylan Slattery

505 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Perpetual Trophy - In Honor of Thomas C and Bridget Farrell Broderick

Judged By: Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY, Kerry Broderick, NY, Maggie Ritnour, NY

32 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 16 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:24 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 195.5 641 Shannon Burke Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 180 745 elizabeth cusack Flynn
3 179 1016 Isabella Jensen Scoil Rince Luimni
4 161.5 414 Riley Marie Shivas DeNogla - Ardmore
5 159 265 Saoirse OLeary McGough Academy
6 158 242 Devyn O'Callaghan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
7 157 470 Abigail Troup O'Rourke
8 156 119 Audrey McElhatton O'Rourke
9 147 956 Camryn Harris Doherty Petri
10 134 1073 Alexandra LaFleur Cassin Academy
11 129 517 Colleen Williams Scoil Rince Luimni
12 120.5 1022 Emma Jose Aherne Sheehan
13 115 1139 Delaney Luther Roisin Academy
14 111 319 Makayla Randolph O'Malley
14 111 139 Riley McLaughlin McDade-Cara
16 110.5 294 Britta Petersen Ashurst Academy

506 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Perpetual Trophy - Kathleen Raftery Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY, Kerry Broderick, NY, Maggie Ritnour, NY

28 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 14 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:57 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 225 1172 Zoe Marcus Goodwin Academy
2 218 1186 Kaelin McCaffrey Hagen-Kavanagh
3 173 436 Croi Rose Spillane Donny Golden
4 160 757 Mia De Cerbo Marie Moore
5 155.33 343 Leah Reynolds Scoil Rince Saoirse
6 149 411 Emily Sherin Mulvihill-Lynch
7 148.5 536 Fiona Young Verlin
8 145.5 285 Sophia Patriarco Roisin Academy
9 145.33 1176 Saoirse Marx Hagen-Kavanagh
10 145 393 Jenna Scanlan O'Rourke
11 141.5 409 Leanna Sheridan Mulvihill-Lynch
12 136.33 350 Owen Richmond McGough Academy
13 126.5 832 Grace Farley McElligott
14 114 1150 Sarah MacDougall Santacroce

507 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Perpetual Trophy - Nora Sheridan Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY, Kerry Broderick, NY, Maggie Ritnour, NY

37 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 19 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:03 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 212 606 Christie Lauren Blonkvist Harney-Pender-Keady
2 203 559 Erin Appelson Lenihan - CT
3 183 405 Katie Sheehan Ashurst Academy
4 167 618 Nora Brannegan Sheeaun Academy
5 164.5 423 Aoife Slattery Scoil Rince Saoirse
6 149 1015 Courtney Jennings Shea-Jennings
7 145 482 Julia Tynan Verlin
8 141 255 Aileen O'Leary Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
9 137 148 Caitlin McNulty Mulvihill-Lynch
10 128 704 Keilani Collins Aherne Sheehan
11 126.5 694 Mackenzie Clinton An Clar
12 125 661 Hailey Campisi Broesler
13 124.5 437 Emma Spillane Scoil Rince Saoirse
14 122.5 761 Nora Delehanty Aherne Sheehan
15 120.5 831 Emily Farley McElligott
16 114.5 957 Katherine Hartmann Wick-Hegarty
17 107 233 Geneveieve Nolan O'Malley
18 96.5 519 Olivia Williams Scoil Rince Ni Bhraonain
19 94.5 542 Ainsley Zohn DeNogla - Ardmore

508 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Perpetual Trophy - In Honor of Judith Priestley Bookis

Judged By: Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY, Kerry Broderick, NY, Maggie Ritnour, NY

32 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 16 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:04 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 209.5 652 Heather Cacace Schade
2 188 728 Kathlyn Coyne O'Rourke
3 187 780 Ailene Doherty Doherty Petri
4 169 829 Emily Fagan Schade
5 166 1170 Vincent Manni An Clar
6 157 466 Kathleen Tokar Doherty Petri
7 153 1157 Amy Maher Harney-Pender-Keady
8 145 1180 Grace Masterson O'Shea-Chaplin
9 142.5 399 Vivian Sebesta Doherty Petri
10 136.5 226 Cara Nally DeNogla - Ardmore
11 125 211 Avery Murray Haley
12 123 988 Julia Hopson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
13 122.5 619 Tess Brantl Ashurst Academy
14 113 424 Evelyn Smith Doherty Petri
15 110 1041 Isabelle Kellezi O'Rourke
16 106.5 210 Rebecca Murphy Anam Cara

509 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Perpetual Trophy - In Memory of Mary Alice O'Boyle

Judged By: Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY, Kerry Broderick, NY, Maggie Ritnour, NY

20 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:50 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 854 Caroline Fitzgerald Lenihan - CT
2 203 360 Madrid Rodner DeNogla - Ardmore
3 172 577 Alexa Barrett Harney-Pender-Keady
3 172 213 Erin Murray Cummins
5 160 614 Kerry Boyle Devrin Academy
6 156 898 Ciara Sinead Garahan DeNogla - Ardmore
7 151.5 792 Grace Donovan Mulvihill-Lynch
8 148.5 690 Lauren Clifford Roisin Academy
9 145 435 Ashlyn Sparks McElligott
10 144.5 504 Anna Walkin Scoil Rince Saoirse

510 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 17

Perpetual Trophy - Richard and Nancy Grey Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY, Kerry Broderick, NY, Maggie Ritnour, NY

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:40 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 256 125 Katherine McGotty Slattery
2 211 430 Emma Snyder McDonald School
3 200 938 Madison Guzzo McElligott
3 200 992 Margaret Hunt Francis Academy
5 159 456 Mackenzie Sweet Goodwin Academy
6 157 834 Jenna Farley Boland

511 Men & Ladies Preliminary 2 Rounds 17 & Over

Perpetual Trophy - In Loving Memory of Kenneth and E. Patricia Stone

Judged By: Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY, Kerry Broderick, NY, Maggie Ritnour, NY

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 6:08 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 256 160 Elizabeth Meshel Aherne Sheehan
2 218 602 Kathryn Bingham Mulvihill-Lynch
3 172 796 Molly Dougher Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 164.5 359 Shannon Roder Mulvihill-Lynch
5 163 939 Katie Habeck O'Rourke
5 163 1046 Mairead Kelly O'Rourke
7 161.5 1017 Margaret Jodlowski Crane Academy
8 158.5 488 Sarah Velasquez Aherne Sheehan

601 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 09 All

Perpetual Trophy - In Honor of Lucille and Jack O'Rourke

Judged By: Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY, Kerry Broderick, NY, Maggie Ritnour, NY

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:22 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 254 Kyleigh O'Keefe Flynn
2 240 733 Sinead Cromie Schade
3 230 234 Annemarie Nugent Doherty Petri
4 176 732 Niamh Cromie Schade

602 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Perpetual Trophy - In Memory of Patrick Fitzsimmons

Judged By: Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY, Kerry Broderick, NY, Maggie Ritnour, NY

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:56 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 419 Ashlyn Siek Wick-Hegarty
2 215 1065 Alexandra Klotz DeNogla - Ardmore
3 209 784 Kara Doherty Doherty Petri
4 181 113 Kiera Ann McDonagh Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

603 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 11

Perpetual Trophy - Edward Ulick Convey Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Philip Owens, FL, Deirdre O'Sullivan-Toolan, NY, Stephen Scariff, FL

21 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:18 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 522 Christina Mariel Wiltz McGough Academy
2 228 731 Ciara Cromie Schade
3 182 142 Riley Rose McNaboe Doherty Petri
4 178 386 Francesca Santoro Francis Academy
5 172.5 122 Kassidy McGee Scoil Rince Saoirse
6 151 388 Reilly Grace Savage McGrath
7 148 1092 Ciara Leddy Scoil Rince Saoirse
8 139.33 878 Bridget Foti Kotelnicki
9 128.5 581 Casey Bartley McInerney
10 126 1035 Abby Keener Heritage IDC
11 123.5 848 Lucy Filip Harney-Pender-Keady

604 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 12

Perpetual Trophy - In Loving Memory of Margaret "Peggy" Hughes

Judged By: Philip Owens, FL, Deirdre O'Sullivan-Toolan, NY, Stephen Scariff, FL

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:12 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 297 Kyleigh Pilkington Mulvihill-Lynch
2 193 132 Aine McIntyre Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 178 586 Fiona Batton Harney-Pender-Keady
4 173.5 584 Aselin Bates Short
5 173 266 Elena Marie Olson O'Rourke
6 170 1167 Tara Malone DeNogla - Ardmore
7 160 1148 Riana MacDermott Heritage IDC
8 144 853 Isabella Fiore O'Shea-Chaplin

605 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 13

Perpetual Trophy - John and Helen O'Rourke Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Karl Drake, FL, Anna O'Sullivan, NY, Terry Gillan, FL

32 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 16 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:56 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 197 109 Charlotte McDaniel Murray
2 178 253 Grace O'Hara O'Rourke
3 175 527 Lily Woloshin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 170.5 541 Isabelle Zeiger Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
5 166 959 Jolene Harvey Scoil Rince Saoirse
6 161.5 315 Olivia Raff Hooley
7 158.5 245 Brigid O'Connor Murray
7 158.5 610 Sophia Bonacci Boland
9 147.5 228 Elaina Nasr Murray
10 136.5 1091 Ava Leddy Scoil Rince Saoirse
10 136.5 702 Niamh Coleman Broesler
12 133 789 Emma Donahoe Teelin
13 132 986 Johanna Holmes Sullivan-Stewart
14 117.5 313 Michelle Quinn McElligott
15 113 1074 Mary Lake Francis Academy
16 110 1045 Mackenzie Kelly Flynn

606 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 14

Perpetual Trophy - John and Fanny Guglielmo Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Karl Drake, FL, Anna O'Sullivan, NY, Terry Gillan, FL

29 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 15 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:30 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 342 Grace Reynolds Cleary Irish Dance
2 235 510 Maggie Webber Mulvihill-Lynch
3 200 730 Ailish Cromie Schade
4 181 450 Megan Stuart Corda Mor Irish Dance
5 160.5 521 Riley Wilson Doherty Petri
6 153 826 Erin Eustace Marie Moore
7 151.5 1036 Ella Keener Heritage IDC
8 133 842 Leah Feehan Doherty Petri
9 126.5 158 Kiley Meringer O'Shea-Chaplin
10 119.5 719 Victoria Corcoran Mulvihill-Lynch
11 116.5 738 Emma Cullinan Scoil Rince Saoirse
11 116.5 587 Margaret Batton Harney-Pender-Keady
13 113 615 Charlotte Bradley-McKinnon Cleary Irish Dance
14 112.5 330 Charlotte Reid Harney-Pender-Keady
14 112.5 917 Kayla Gilly Scoil Rince Saoirse

607 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 15

Perpetual Trophy - In Loving Memory of Patricia Eileen Mahar

Judged By: Philip Owens, FL, Deirdre O'Sullivan-Toolan, NY, Stephen Scariff, FL

25 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 13 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:21 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 611 McKayla Boyd O'Rourke
2 186 603 Ava Bisbee Haley
3 183 1051 Elizabeth Kennedy Doherty Petri
4 176 836 Meghan Rose Farrell Broesler
5 161.5 845 Morgan Felletter Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
6 154.5 428 Molly Kate-Brooks Smock Boland
7 146.33 320 Sophia Rankin McGrath
8 145 286 Marissa Patrizio Doherty Petri
9 141 823 Carson Einwechter Doyle
10 135.83 691 Ainsley Clinton An Clar
11 132 663 Sarah Canniff Kenny Academy
12 113 765 Julia Denys Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
13 112.83 520 Zali Williams Broesler

608 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 16

Perpetual Trophy - John M Corcione Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Philip Owens, FL, Deirdre O'Sullivan-Toolan, NY, Stephen Scariff, FL

27 Entered, 1 Withdrew, 13 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:42 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 1132 Simone Loysen Broesler
2 206.5 1067 Theo Marie Kontonis Doherty Petri
3 205 703 Jillian Collins Doherty Petri
4 184.5 462 Isabel Taulli Cleary Irish Dance
5 164.5 1166 Audrey Malila Murray
6 153 926 Emily Grace Broesler
7 142 905 Brianna Gerold Scoil Rince Saoirse
8 137 196 Eiley Mulkern Murray
9 125 486 Erica Van Sciver Marie Moore
10 122 1103 Olivia Lenk Murray
11 119.5 662 Kayla Campisi Broesler
12 116 101 Brianna McCarron Kenny Academy
13 114 686 Annika Clarke Doherty Petri

609 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 17

Perpetual Trophy - In Memory of Deceased Members of the American Irish Assoc. of Westchester

Judged By: Karl Drake, FL, Anna O'Sullivan, NY, Terry Gillan, FL

27 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 14 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:26 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 225 797 Farran Dougherty Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 216 548 Nora Rose Ahern Doherty Petri
3 206 353 Savannah Robinson Cleary
4 172 203 Aoife Murphy Murray
5 169 622 Erin Casey Brennan Marie Moore
6 167.5 815 Hannah Dwyer Doherty Petri
7 166 491 Andie Vida Heritage IDC
8 157.5 1153 Caitlin MacVarish Murray
9 135 889 Kelly Frost McDonald School
10 131 817 Maggie Eaton Murray
11 118 394 Jillian Scanlon McGough Academy
12 116 631 Audrey Brown McGrath
13 113 312 Kelly Quinn Doherty Petri
14 112.5 863 Ciara Flood Sheeaun Academy

610 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 18

Perpetual Trophy - Margaret Hughes Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Karl Drake, FL, Anna O'Sullivan, NY, Terry Gillan, FL

20 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 6:50 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 1126 Emilija Lizins McDade-Cara
2 208 597 Kerri Betz Broesler
3 197.5 108 Therese McCoy Gallagher
4 168 395 Amanda Schloss Baffa
5 167 457 Colleen Swift Mulvihill-Lynch
6 157.5 1026 Shannon Karlok Heritage IDC
7 150 485 Kasey Van Doran Flynn
8 138.5 930 Jessica Grant Mulvihill-Lynch
9 138 454 Hannah Sullivan Inishfree
10 134.5 157 Sara Melley Hurley

611A Ladies Champion 3 Rounds 18 & Over

Judged By: Philip Owens, FL, Deirdre O'Sullivan-Toolan, NY, Stephen Scariff, FL

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:59 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 1063 Aine Maighread King Kenny Academy
2 223 560 Erin Armstrong Cleary Irish Dance
3 206 216 Clare Murray MacRitchie Murray
4 178 345 Jillian Riccio Broesler
5 170 629 Neeve Broesler Broesler
6 158 859 Sinead Flanagan Inishfree
7 152 215 Mackenzie Murray Heritage IDC

611B Ladies Champion 3 Rounds 18 & Over

Judged By: Philip Owens, FL, Deirdre O'Sullivan-Toolan, NY, Stephen Scariff, FL

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 6:26 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 247 668 Bailey B. Carter Boland
2 225 1136 Cassidy Luebbers Broesler
3 200 806 Erin Duffy Lenihan - CT
4 185 369 Michelle Rueb Inishfree
5 163 366 Brigid C. Rosendale Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
6 160.5 759 Isabella DeJesus Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
7 155.5 258 Shannon O'Shaughnessy Inishfree
8 148 589 Tehya Baxter Doherty Petri
9 139 621 Caitlin Brennan Marie Moore

613 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 11 / 2 yr

Perpetual Trophy - Rose Facelle Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Karl Drake, FL, Anna O'Sullivan, NY, Terry Gillan, FL

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:26 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 1151 Brian MacMaster Inishfree
2 250 528 Luke Woloshin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

614 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 13 / 2 yr

Perpetual Trophy - Mary Ann Marks Lincoln Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Karl Drake, FL, Anna O'Sullivan, NY, Terry Gillan, FL

3 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:30 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 413 Jonathan Shirley Cleary Irish Dance
2 250 1182 James Mazza Keane-O'Brien
3 195 141 Zachariah McLaughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

615 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 15 / 2 yr

Perpetual Trophy - In Loving Memory of Jeanne and Bud Mangen

Judged By: Karl Drake, FL, Anna O'Sullivan, NY, Terry Gillan, FL

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:50 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 993 Aidan Hurff O'Shea-Chaplin
2 215 1184 Kieran McByrne Inishfree
3 191 396 Dylan Schloss Baffa

616 Men Champion 3 Rounds 15 & Over

Perpetual Trophy - In Honor of Sister Mary Elizabeth Donoghue O.P. Principal, St Augustine School, Ossining NY

Judged By: Karl Drake, FL, Anna O'Sullivan, NY, Terry Gillan, FL

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:10 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 295 Billy Petrocelli Kenny Academy
2 225 438 Noel Spillane Donny Golden
3 206 561 Parker Armstrong O'Shea-Chaplin
4 191 154 Declan Meagher Broesler

Archived Results (Old style):

Champ archive results not available.