O'Rourke Feis 2019

All Grade Results:

1 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 506 Niamh Daly Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 898 LAUREN MCALISTER Doherty Petri
2 524 Reagan Dernbach Doherty Petri
2 1014 Rori Murray Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 897 AMANDA MCALISTER Doherty Petri
3 893 Caoilinn Mason Doherty Petri
3 549 Grace Driscoll Doherty Petri
3 241 Riley Stanton Doherty Petri
3 977 Seraphina Moran Flynn
3 640 Tallulah Frank Doherty Petri

2 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 898 LAUREN MCALISTER Doherty Petri
2 897 AMANDA MCALISTER Doherty Petri
3 549 Grace Driscoll Doherty Petri
3 241 Riley Stanton Doherty Petri

3 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 141 Abigail Quaid Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 381 Phoebe Boyce Broesler
3 735 Avery Higgins Flynn
3 834 Clare Lepkowski Marie Moore
3 571 Harper Earley Mulcahy Academy
3 424 Keeva Carey Inishfree
3 561 Kellen Dukes Boland

5 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 141 Abigail Quaid Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 381 Phoebe Boyce Broesler
3 571 Harper Earley Mulcahy Academy

6 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 513 Abby DeGregorio Doherty Petri
1 435 Bridget Chakar Anam Cara
1 312 James Wickham Scoil Rince Saoirse
1 997 Jillian Murphy Hendry
1 899 Marjorie McCaffrey Flynn
1 453 Penelope Cole Murray
2 734 Blake Higdon Harney-Pender-Keady
2 1066 Bridget O’Connor Clan na hEireann
2 311 Jack Wickham Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 648 Layla Gallo O'Sullivan
2 661 Maeve Gilbert Anam Cara
2 832 Mairead Leonard Clan na hEireann
2 912 Nora McDaid Flynn
3 518 Acadia DelMonaco O'Rourke
3 310 Ava Wickham Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 951 Chloe Melia Doherty Petri
3 1074 Juliet Olfano Doherty Petri
3 515 Kiely Delaney Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 145 Maeve Quinn Clan na hEireann
3 829 Meghan Lefkowitz Doherty Petri
3 605 Norah Filloramo Mulcahy Academy

8 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 997 Jillian Murphy Hendry
1 899 Marjorie McCaffrey Flynn
2 312 James Wickham Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 453 Penelope Cole Murray
3 310 Ava Wickham Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 435 Bridget Chakar Anam Cara
3 515 Kiely Delaney Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 912 Nora McDaid Flynn

9 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 126 Kelly Pisani Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 405 Darcy Burke Hendry
2 104 Grace Orlich Broesler
2 551 Kelly Driscoll Doherty Petri
3 364 Bevin Bendish O'Rourke
3 425 Braedyn Carney Clan na hEireann
3 161 Caitlin Reinhart Doherty Petri
3 952 Desiree Melia Doherty Petri
3 447 Emma Clohessy Doherty Petri
3 393 Grace Brogan Hendry
3 550 Kaitlyn Driscoll Doherty Petri
3 961 Molly Migueis Marie Moore
3 967 Quinn MOhney McGough Academy
3 421 Stella Caplan Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 302 Zoey Walsh O'Rourke

10 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 141 Abigail Quaid Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 967 Quinn MOhney McGough Academy
3 734 Blake Higdon Harney-Pender-Keady
3 961 Molly Migueis Marie Moore

11 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 104 Grace Orlich Broesler
2 405 Darcy Burke Hendry
3 952 Desiree Melia Doherty Petri
3 393 Grace Brogan Hendry
3 126 Kelly Pisani Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

12 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1052 Eve O'Grady Hagen-Kavanagh
2 458 Elizabeth Conlon Hendry
3 875 Ava Maiese Doherty Petri
3 920 Fiona McFadzen Lynn
3 123 Saoirse Peyton Flynn

14 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1052 Eve O'Grady Hagen-Kavanagh
2 920 Fiona McFadzen Lynn
3 458 Elizabeth Conlon Hendry

24 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel 09 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 404 Caitlin Burke Hendry
2 678 Aoibhin Graham Aherne Sheehan
3 813 Creedon La Rocca Slattery
3 953 Madison Melia Doherty Petri

26 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig 09 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 404 Caitlin Burke Hendry
2 813 Creedon La Rocca Slattery
3 953 Madison Melia Doherty Petri

106 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 773 Emma Keenan Doherty Petri
2 129 Ciara Pollem Aherne Sheehan
2 336 Keira Accostupa Doherty Petri
3 850 Josephine Lorina Donny Golden
3 466 Keeva Corcoran Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 750 Keira Hyland Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 379 Liam Boyce Broesler
3 545 Nora Doneit Anam Cara
3 793 Riley Kerr Inishfree

107 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 129 Ciara Pollem Aherne Sheehan
2 336 Keira Accostupa Doherty Petri
3 577 Elizabeth Edgar Harney-Pender-Keady
3 466 Keeva Corcoran Scoil Rince Saoirse

108 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 129 Ciara Pollem Aherne Sheehan
2 695 Declan Habermehl Hagen-Kavanagh
2 750 Keira Hyland Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 773 Emma Keenan Doherty Petri
3 466 Keeva Corcoran Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 545 Nora Doneit Anam Cara

109 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 336 Keira Accostupa Doherty Petri
2 341 Isabella Ali Farrell
3 577 Elizabeth Edgar Harney-Pender-Keady

110 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 577 Elizabeth Edgar Harney-Pender-Keady
2 378 Fiona Boyce Broesler
3 336 Keira Accostupa Doherty Petri
3 379 Liam Boyce Broesler

111 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 946 Brynn McPartland Verlin
2 565 Megan Dutton Doherty Petri
3 403 Ayla Burke Marie Moore
3 627 Caitlin Fogarty Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 452 Emmy Cole Murray
3 782 Kiera Kelly Harney-Pender-Keady
3 269 Tierney Toth-Jamieson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

112 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 403 Ayla Burke Marie Moore
2 946 Brynn McPartland Verlin
3 452 Emmy Cole Murray
3 782 Kiera Kelly Harney-Pender-Keady
3 301 Tessa Walsh Harney-Pender-Keady

113 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 452 Emmy Cole Murray
1 430 Maeve Cassidy O'Sullivan
2 403 Ayla Burke Marie Moore
2 946 Brynn McPartland Verlin
3 223 Emma Sinski Lenihan - CT
3 565 Megan Dutton Doherty Petri
3 301 Tessa Walsh Harney-Pender-Keady

114 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 682 Ella Griff Rince Na Sonas
2 452 Emmy Cole Murray
3 403 Ayla Burke Marie Moore

115 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 452 Emmy Cole Murray
2 782 Kiera Kelly Harney-Pender-Keady
3 403 Ayla Burke Marie Moore
3 380 Molly Boyce Broesler

116 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 705 Ainsley Harris Harney-Pender-Keady
1 815 Callie Laidlaw Anam Cara
1 991 Mia Mullins-Montane Slattery
2 339 Anna Ahrens Slattery
2 637 Kacey Franco Anam Cara
2 716 Madelyn Hayes Inishfree
3 1051 Brooke O'Grady McGough Academy
3 510 Celia Davey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 190 Emilia Ryan Hendry
3 835 Kathleen Lepkowski Marie Moore
3 894 Saorla Mason Doherty Petri

117 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 339 Anna Ahrens Slattery
2 815 Callie Laidlaw Anam Cara
2 1056 Fiona O'Leary Niall O'Leary
2 835 Kathleen Lepkowski Marie Moore
3 705 Ainsley Harris Harney-Pender-Keady
3 190 Emilia Ryan Hendry
3 844 Irene Lindberg Clan na hEireann
3 991 Mia Mullins-Montane Slattery
3 894 Saorla Mason Doherty Petri

118 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 705 Ainsley Harris Harney-Pender-Keady
2 248 Alivia Noelle Straface O'Sullivan
2 991 Mia Mullins-Montane Slattery
3 924 Blythe McGibbon Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 190 Emilia Ryan Hendry
3 1056 Fiona O'Leary Niall O'Leary
3 835 Kathleen Lepkowski Marie Moore
3 739 Quinn Hirs Brennan-Lucey
3 411 Sayuri Burroughs Slattery

119 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 821 Ryan Lavin Aherne Sheehan
2 705 Ainsley Harris Harney-Pender-Keady
2 342 Julianna Ali Farrell
2 637 Kacey Franco Anam Cara
3 815 Callie Laidlaw Anam Cara
3 190 Emilia Ryan Hendry
3 835 Kathleen Lepkowski Marie Moore

120 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 705 Ainsley Harris Harney-Pender-Keady
2 894 Saorla Mason Doherty Petri
3 510 Celia Davey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

121 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 766 Mya Kearns Hendry
2 355 Emma Barker Slattery
2 845 Isabella Liu Doherty Petri
2 601 Molly Feeney Hendry
2 137 Reagan Pulie Sheeaun Academy
3 599 Caitlin Feeney Hendry
3 895 Eleanor Matteson Harney-Pender-Keady
3 436 Madalina Champ Anam Cara
3 528 Sarah Dewoski Early-McLoughlin

122 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 766 Mya Kearns Hendry
2 105 Molly OSullivan Anam Cara
3 895 Eleanor Matteson Harney-Pender-Keady
3 945 Emily McNulty Clan na hEireann
3 355 Emma Barker Slattery
3 845 Isabella Liu Doherty Petri
3 436 Madalina Champ Anam Cara
3 601 Molly Feeney Hendry
3 137 Reagan Pulie Sheeaun Academy
3 568 Riley Dwyer Anam Cara

123 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 137 Reagan Pulie Sheeaun Academy
2 355 Emma Barker Slattery
2 845 Isabella Liu Doherty Petri
2 436 Madalina Champ Anam Cara
2 601 Molly Feeney Hendry
3 678 Aoibhin Graham Aherne Sheehan
3 895 Eleanor Matteson Harney-Pender-Keady
3 945 Emily McNulty Clan na hEireann
3 766 Mya Kearns Hendry
3 528 Sarah Dewoski Early-McLoughlin
3 1023 Tess Normand Ashurst Academy

124 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 692 Inga Gukelberger Lenihan - CT
2 599 Caitlin Feeney Hendry
2 234 Madisyn Spagna Clan na hEireann
3 895 Eleanor Matteson Harney-Pender-Keady
3 845 Isabella Liu Doherty Petri
3 601 Molly Feeney Hendry
3 105 Molly OSullivan Anam Cara

125 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 895 Eleanor Matteson Harney-Pender-Keady

136 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 690 Clare Gugliotto Ashurst Academy
2 704 Addison Harris Harney-Pender-Keady
3 887 Kalandra Marinopoulos Lynn
3 861 Sarah Lynch Early-McLoughlin

137 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 690 Clare Gugliotto Ashurst Academy
2 704 Addison Harris Harney-Pender-Keady
3 397 Sofia Brunetti-Mason Niall O'Leary

138 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 704 Addison Harris Harney-Pender-Keady
2 861 Sarah Lynch Early-McLoughlin
3 887 Kalandra Marinopoulos Lynn
3 397 Sofia Brunetti-Mason Niall O'Leary

139 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 519 Emily Delp Ashurst Academy
2 394 Katelyn Brogan Hendry
3 534 Ailish Doheny Aherne Sheehan
3 690 Clare Gugliotto Ashurst Academy
3 792 Cliona Kenny Aherne Sheehan
3 397 Sofia Brunetti-Mason Niall O'Leary

140 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 519 Emily Delp Ashurst Academy
2 534 Ailish Doheny Aherne Sheehan
3 704 Addison Harris Harney-Pender-Keady
3 397 Sofia Brunetti-Mason Niall O'Leary

211 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 439 Colleen Clare Inishfree
2 289 Luke Veeneman Broesler
3 417 Amelia Cain Slattery
3 536 Brooke Doherty Doherty Petri
3 816 Ella Laidlaw Anam Cara
3 1039 Saoirse O'Brien Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 828 Shayna Leech Lenihan - CT

212 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 774 Savannah Keenan Doherty Petri
2 439 Colleen Clare Inishfree
2 158 Emma Reilly Doherty Petri
3 536 Brooke Doherty Doherty Petri
3 725 Fiona Henry Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 889 Julia Markolovic Clan na hEireann
3 828 Shayna Leech Lenihan - CT

213 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 536 Brooke Doherty Doherty Petri
2 710 Emily Hayer Wick-Hegarty
2 289 Luke Veeneman Broesler
3 439 Colleen Clare Inishfree
3 816 Ella Laidlaw Anam Cara
3 191 Mairead Ryan Doherty Petri

214 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 158 Emma Reilly Doherty Petri
1 1039 Saoirse O'Brien Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 417 Amelia Cain Slattery
2 484 Paige Creegan Doherty Petri
3 536 Brooke Doherty Doherty Petri
3 774 Savannah Keenan Doherty Petri
3 828 Shayna Leech Lenihan - CT

215 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 289 Luke Veeneman Broesler
2 774 Savannah Keenan Doherty Petri
3 439 Colleen Clare Inishfree
3 828 Shayna Leech Lenihan - CT

216 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 917 Addison McDonough Verlin
2 851 Madeline Lorina Donny Golden
2 821 Ryan Lavin Aherne Sheehan
3 757 Bradan Janso Doherty Petri
3 470 GRACE CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 628 Grace Fomin O'Sullivan
3 849 joclyn lomangino Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 572 Kaitlyn Earley Mulcahy Academy
3 418 Tyler Cain Slattery

217 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 572 Kaitlyn Earley Mulcahy Academy
2 796 Anne Kilcoyne Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 470 GRACE CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 639 Avery Frank Doherty Petri
3 628 Grace Fomin O'Sullivan
3 860 Jacquelyn Lynch Flynn
3 849 joclyn lomangino Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 284 Molly Valentine Donny Golden
3 607 Rhyan Finley Harney-Pender-Keady
3 249 Riley Stryker O'Malley

218 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 572 Kaitlyn Earley Mulcahy Academy
1 851 Madeline Lorina Donny Golden
2 821 Ryan Lavin Aherne Sheehan
3 917 Addison McDonough Verlin
3 688 Alanna Guckian Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 470 GRACE CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 628 Grace Fomin O'Sullivan
3 284 Molly Valentine Donny Golden

219 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 407 Abby Burleigh Doherty Petri
2 639 Avery Frank Doherty Petri
2 849 joclyn lomangino Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 572 Kaitlyn Earley Mulcahy Academy
2 450 Tor Cohen Niall O'Leary
3 1032 Aine O'Brien Murphy Academy
3 688 Alanna Guckian Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 757 Bradan Janso Doherty Petri
3 851 Madeline Lorina Donny Golden
3 284 Molly Valentine Donny Golden

220 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 917 Addison McDonough Verlin
2 1032 Aine O'Brien Murphy Academy
3 526 Elizabeth Devine Harney-Pender-Keady
3 572 Kaitlyn Earley Mulcahy Academy
3 284 Molly Valentine Donny Golden
3 450 Tor Cohen Niall O'Leary

221 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 297 Maeve Wall Heritage IDC
2 921 Eileen McGann Aherne Sheehan
2 268 Kate Tonkin Mulvihill-Lynch
2 925 Natalie McGibbon Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 547 Alexis Downey Doherty Petri
3 983 Alice Morrison Kerri Smith Academy
3 317 Cara Maye Williams Scoil Rince Luimni
3 1023 Tess Normand Ashurst Academy

222 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 268 Kate Tonkin Mulvihill-Lynch
2 1067 Alastriona O’Donnell Aherne Sheehan
2 921 Eileen McGann Aherne Sheehan
2 809 Hannah Krinsky Doherty Petri
2 297 Maeve Wall Heritage IDC
2 925 Natalie McGibbon Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 317 Cara Maye Williams Scoil Rince Luimni
3 916 Lilian McDonnell Slattery

223 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 925 Natalie McGibbon Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 1067 Alastriona O’Donnell Aherne Sheehan
3 921 Eileen McGann Aherne Sheehan
3 809 Hannah Krinsky Doherty Petri
3 268 Kate Tonkin Mulvihill-Lynch

224 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 297 Maeve Wall Heritage IDC
2 268 Kate Tonkin Mulvihill-Lynch
2 258 Lucy Sullivan Aherne Sheehan
2 925 Natalie McGibbon Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 226 ciera smidga Sheahan-Gormley
3 174 Katelyn Riley Boland
3 916 Lilian McDonnell Slattery

225 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 297 Maeve Wall Heritage IDC
2 174 Katelyn Riley Boland
2 643 Lily Friedland Doherty Petri
3 983 Alice Morrison Kerri Smith Academy
3 960 Bridget Migueis Marie Moore
3 921 Eileen McGann Aherne Sheehan
3 925 Natalie McGibbon Scoil Rince Saoirse

226 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 754 Olivia Iorio Harney-Pender-Keady
1 368 Yuka Bertram Early-McLoughlin
2 617 Ava Flatley Flynn
2 826 Blaithin Leech Lenihan - CT
2 963 Olivia Milaccio Hendry
2 956 Sophie Meskin Lenihan - CT
3 469 ALLY CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 791 Ava Kenny Aherne Sheehan
3 584 Clay Erickson Bracken
3 787 Cora Kennedy O'Sullivan
3 413 Stephanie Buschatzke McDonald School

227 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 754 Olivia Iorio Harney-Pender-Keady
2 791 Ava Kenny Aherne Sheehan
2 787 Cora Kennedy O'Sullivan
2 963 Olivia Milaccio Hendry
3 534 Ailish Doheny Aherne Sheehan
3 469 ALLY CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 544 Andra Doneit Anam Cara
3 826 Blaithin Leech Lenihan - CT
3 451 Grace Colbert Inishfree
3 956 Sophie Meskin Lenihan - CT

228 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 754 Olivia Iorio Harney-Pender-Keady
2 787 Cora Kennedy O'Sullivan
2 956 Sophie Meskin Lenihan - CT
3 469 ALLY CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 544 Andra Doneit Anam Cara
3 791 Ava Kenny Aherne Sheehan
3 584 Clay Erickson Bracken
3 963 Olivia Milaccio Hendry

229 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 956 Sophie Meskin Lenihan - CT
2 787 Cora Kennedy O'Sullivan
3 544 Andra Doneit Anam Cara
3 791 Ava Kenny Aherne Sheehan
3 323 Ava Wittreich Early-McLoughlin
3 826 Blaithin Leech Lenihan - CT
3 754 Olivia Iorio Harney-Pender-Keady
3 194 Zoe Saliani Mulvihill-Lynch

230 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 956 Sophie Meskin Lenihan - CT
2 323 Ava Wittreich Early-McLoughlin
3 469 ALLY CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 826 Blaithin Leech Lenihan - CT
3 194 Zoe Saliani Mulvihill-Lynch

231 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 153 Grace Ray Flynn
1 459 Lilliana Conlon Aherne Sheehan
2 622 Hannah Flynn Slattery
2 367 Madeleine Berns Heritage IDC
3 923 Agnes McGibbon Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 713 Charlotte Hayes Harney Pender Keady
3 950 Elizabeth Meehan Sheeaun Academy
3 1059 Fiona O'Neill Slattery
3 408 Grace Burleigh Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 256 Hailey Sullivan Aherne Sheehan
3 827 Keevan Leech Lenihan - CT
3 1045 Liliana O'Connor Rochester Academy
3 533 Lucy Docil Aherne Sheehan
3 1018 Macy Neider Mulvihill-Lynch
3 616 Margaret Flanagan Broesler

232 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 713 Charlotte Hayes Harney Pender Keady
1 459 Lilliana Conlon Aherne Sheehan
2 1059 Fiona O'Neill Slattery
2 622 Hannah Flynn Slattery
2 1018 Macy Neider Mulvihill-Lynch
3 923 Agnes McGibbon Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 1034 Catherine O'Brien Doherty Petri
3 950 Elizabeth Meehan Sheeaun Academy
3 650 Hailey Garcia Brennan-Lucey
3 937 Natalie McLaughlin Sheahan-Gormley

233 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 459 Lilliana Conlon Aherne Sheehan
2 827 Keevan Leech Lenihan - CT
2 976 Natalie Moran McNiff
3 923 Agnes McGibbon Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 966 Audrey Miner Scoil Rince Luimni
3 937 Natalie McLaughlin Sheahan-Gormley

234 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 459 Lilliana Conlon Aherne Sheehan
1 1018 Macy Neider Mulvihill-Lynch
2 713 Charlotte Hayes Harney Pender Keady
2 950 Elizabeth Meehan Sheeaun Academy
2 256 Hailey Sullivan Aherne Sheehan
2 827 Keevan Leech Lenihan - CT
2 803 Nadia Kowalski O'Rourke
3 870 Cecilia Madlin Kerri Smith Academy
3 1059 Fiona O'Neill Slattery
3 153 Grace Ray Flynn
3 940 Jacqueline McLoughlin Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 854 Jillian Lozauskas Wick-Hegarty
3 937 Natalie McLaughlin Sheahan-Gormley

235 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 459 Lilliana Conlon Aherne Sheehan
1 247 Maeve Stott Doherty Petri
2 870 Cecilia Madlin Kerri Smith Academy
2 713 Charlotte Hayes Harney Pender Keady
2 256 Hailey Sullivan Aherne Sheehan
2 827 Keevan Leech Lenihan - CT
2 1018 Macy Neider Mulvihill-Lynch
3 966 Audrey Miner Scoil Rince Luimni
3 616 Margaret Flanagan Broesler
3 803 Nadia Kowalski O'Rourke
3 937 Natalie McLaughlin Sheahan-Gormley
3 727 Sydney Herold An Clar

236 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 514 Kaitlyn Deierlein Clan na hEireann
2 969 Aislinn Moloney Niall O'Leary
3 742 Colleen Horan Marie Moore
3 633 kaitlin fox Clan na hEireann
3 307 Madeline Weilage Aherne Sheehan

237 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 307 Madeline Weilage Aherne Sheehan
2 514 Kaitlyn Deierlein Clan na hEireann
2 309 Lillian Whippo Clan na hEireann
3 742 Colleen Horan Marie Moore
3 633 kaitlin fox Clan na hEireann
3 603 Lila Ferber Aherne Sheehan

238 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 307 Madeline Weilage Aherne Sheehan
2 742 Colleen Horan Marie Moore
3 603 Lila Ferber Aherne Sheehan

239 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 309 Lillian Whippo Clan na hEireann
2 744 Anya Howard Clan na hEireann
2 416 Magnolia Butler Aherne Sheehan
3 742 Colleen Horan Marie Moore
3 307 Madeline Weilage Aherne Sheehan

240 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 711 Abigail Hayes Inishfree
2 172 Emily Reynolds Inishfree
3 1024 Aislin Nowak Francis Academy
3 742 Colleen Horan Marie Moore

241 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 520 Coco Demarr Golding Academy
2 792 Cliona Kenny Aherne Sheehan
2 974 Oona Moorhead Lynn
3 738 Elizabeth "Lily" Hirai Anam Cara
3 715 Emma Hayes Mise Eire
3 349 Meagan Ash Anam Cara
3 468 Sofia Reese Corgan Aherne Sheehan

242 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 738 Elizabeth "Lily" Hirai Anam Cara
2 974 Oona Moorhead Lynn
3 132 Amy Powers McDonough-Grimes
3 520 Coco Demarr Golding Academy
3 563 Julia Ann Dunn Boland
3 322 Madeline Winslow Aherne Sheehan
3 904 Maeve McCarthy Wells Rochester Academy

243 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 974 Oona Moorhead Lynn
2 738 Elizabeth "Lily" Hirai Anam Cara
3 356 Alanna Barry Aherne Sheehan
3 520 Coco Demarr Golding Academy
3 322 Madeline Winslow Aherne Sheehan

244 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1035 Ciara O'Brien O'Dwyer
2 349 Meagan Ash Anam Cara
3 738 Elizabeth "Lily" Hirai Anam Cara
3 563 Julia Ann Dunn Boland
3 904 Maeve McCarthy Wells Rochester Academy
3 974 Oona Moorhead Lynn

245 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 132 Amy Powers McDonough-Grimes
2 349 Meagan Ash Anam Cara
3 1031 Aine O'Brien Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 468 Sofia Reese Corgan Aherne Sheehan

309 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 722 Phoebe Heinemann Wick-Hegarty
2 796 Anne Kilcoyne Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 694 Aidan Habermehl Hagen-Kavanagh
3 526 Elizabeth Devine Harney-Pender-Keady

310 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 761 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
2 191 Mairead Ryan Doherty Petri

311 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 761 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
2 722 Phoebe Heinemann Wick-Hegarty
3 694 Aidan Habermehl Hagen-Kavanagh
3 796 Anne Kilcoyne Scoil Rince Saoirse

312 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 761 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
2 694 Aidan Habermehl Hagen-Kavanagh
3 722 Phoebe Heinemann Wick-Hegarty

313 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 274 Caroline Tully Harney-Pender-Keady
2 437 Grace Cheatham Aherne Sheehan
2 517 Korin DelFavero Drake
3 665 Kayleigh Gilligan Doherty Petri
3 258 Lucy Sullivan Aherne Sheehan
3 866 Quinn Mackridge Rince Na Sonas

314 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 437 Grace Cheatham Aherne Sheehan
2 665 Kayleigh Gilligan Doherty Petri
2 866 Quinn Mackridge Rince Na Sonas
3 226 ciera smidga Sheahan-Gormley
3 174 Katelyn Riley Boland
3 258 Lucy Sullivan Aherne Sheehan

315 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 866 Quinn Mackridge Rince Na Sonas
2 517 Korin DelFavero Drake
3 274 Caroline Tully Harney-Pender-Keady
3 508 Maya Dardis Johnston

316 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 866 Quinn Mackridge Rince Na Sonas
2 437 Grace Cheatham Aherne Sheehan
3 274 Caroline Tully Harney-Pender-Keady
3 508 Maya Dardis Johnston

317 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 614 Elizabeth Fitzmaurice Hendry
2 822 Sophia Lawrence Rince Na Sonas
3 204 Cassidy Schloss Baffa
3 780 Ciara Kelly Hendry
3 499 Ilana Cuskie Wick-Hegarty
3 552 Isabelle Drouin Doherty Petri
3 634 Lucas Fox An Clar
3 569 Makaila Eagleton Clan na hEireann

318 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 780 Ciara Kelly Hendry
2 1046 Mairead O'Connor Clan na hEireann
3 614 Elizabeth Fitzmaurice Hendry
3 499 Ilana Cuskie Wick-Hegarty
3 638 Kylie Franco Anam Cara
3 822 Sophia Lawrence Rince Na Sonas
3 413 Stephanie Buschatzke McDonald School

319 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 413 Stephanie Buschatzke McDonald School
2 204 Cassidy Schloss Baffa
2 614 Elizabeth Fitzmaurice Hendry
2 552 Isabelle Drouin Doherty Petri
2 822 Sophia Lawrence Rince Na Sonas
3 780 Ciara Kelly Hendry
3 934 Grier McKenzie Harney-Pender-Keady
3 638 Kylie Franco Anam Cara
3 634 Lucas Fox An Clar
3 192 Mary Grace Ryan Doherty Petri

320 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 638 Kylie Franco Anam Cara
2 614 Elizabeth Fitzmaurice Hendry
2 499 Ilana Cuskie Wick-Hegarty
2 581 Keira Egan Inishfree
2 127 Maeve Pochat Doherty Petri
3 263 Anthony Taylor Roisin Academy
3 642 Teagan Freimuth Mulcahy Academy
3 368 Yuka Bertram Early-McLoughlin

321 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 804 Devan Kraemer Anam Cara
2 305 Emmerson Weed Rince Na Sonas
2 831 Rachela Lentlie An Clar
3 595 Addyson Fedele Rince Na Sonas
3 698 Emma Hager Marie Moore
3 247 Maeve Stott Doherty Petri
3 1036 Mairead O'Brien O'Dwyer
3 702 Sara Hanford Clan na hEireann

322 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 804 Devan Kraemer Anam Cara
2 698 Emma Hager Marie Moore
2 305 Emmerson Weed Rince Na Sonas
2 247 Maeve Stott Doherty Petri
3 972 Claire Moore Broesler
3 408 Grace Burleigh Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 343 Mickaela Ali Farrell
3 933 Minnie McKenna Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 831 Rachela Lentlie An Clar

323 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 702 Sara Hanford Clan na hEireann
2 804 Devan Kraemer Anam Cara
3 595 Addyson Fedele Rince Na Sonas
3 1045 Liliana O'Connor Rochester Academy
3 1036 Mairead O'Brien O'Dwyer
3 933 Minnie McKenna Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 831 Rachela Lentlie An Clar

324 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 702 Sara Hanford Clan na hEireann
2 804 Devan Kraemer Anam Cara
3 305 Emmerson Weed Rince Na Sonas
3 408 Grace Burleigh Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 1045 Liliana O'Connor Rochester Academy
3 1036 Mairead O'Brien O'Dwyer
3 933 Minnie McKenna Scoil Rince Saoirse

325 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 354 Clara Baldwin Scoil Rince Saoirse
1 795 Rachel Kiel Heritage IDC
2 371 Gwen Biaglow An Clar
2 646 Madeline Gallagher Clan na hEireann
3 1024 Aislin Nowak Francis Academy
3 416 Magnolia Butler Aherne Sheehan
3 462 Ryan Connolly Verlin

326 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1033 Caera O'Brien Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 781 Emma Kelly Hendry
2 416 Magnolia Butler Aherne Sheehan
2 1041 Seraphina O'Brien Doherty Petri
3 744 Anya Howard Clan na hEireann
3 751 Kelly Hyland Hendry
3 646 Madeline Gallagher Clan na hEireann

327 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 781 Emma Kelly Hendry
2 354 Clara Baldwin Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 603 Lila Ferber Aherne Sheehan
3 371 Gwen Biaglow An Clar
3 514 Kaitlyn Deierlein Clan na hEireann
3 540 Lauren Doherty Doherty Petri
3 646 Madeline Gallagher Clan na hEireann

328 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1041 Seraphina O'Brien Doherty Petri
2 1033 Caera O'Brien Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 371 Gwen Biaglow An Clar
3 514 Kaitlyn Deierlein Clan na hEireann
3 646 Madeline Gallagher Clan na hEireann

329 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 1025 Leah Nowak Francis Academy
2 179 Catherine Rogers Anam Cara
3 292 Anna Vinciguerra An Clar
3 175 Aoife Riordan Doherty Petri
3 1035 Ciara O'Brien O'Dwyer
3 316 Hannah Willetts Cassin Academy
3 348 Noah Arnaud An Clar

330 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 179 Catherine Rogers Anam Cara
2 1025 Leah Nowak Francis Academy
3 1035 Ciara O'Brien O'Dwyer
3 905 Liza McCauley Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 882 Molly Maloney An Clar

331 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 1025 Leah Nowak Francis Academy
1 905 Liza McCauley Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 348 Noah Arnaud An Clar
3 1064 Abigail O'Sullivan Heritage IDC
3 292 Anna Vinciguerra An Clar
3 892 Sean Masino Lenahan - NJ

332 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 1025 Leah Nowak Francis Academy
2 348 Noah Arnaud An Clar
3 292 Anna Vinciguerra An Clar
3 179 Catherine Rogers Anam Cara
3 316 Hannah Willetts Cassin Academy
3 882 Molly Maloney An Clar
3 892 Sean Masino Lenahan - NJ

333 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 351 Shaelyn Auer Broesler
2 767 Ashlyn Keating Cassin Academy
2 794 Caitlin Kerrigan Clan na hEireann
3 973 Fiona Moore Broesler
3 563 Julia Ann Dunn Boland

334 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 351 Shaelyn Auer Broesler
2 1031 Aine O'Brien Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 970 Veronica Moloney Doherty Petri

335 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 351 Shaelyn Auer Broesler
2 767 Ashlyn Keating Cassin Academy
3 973 Fiona Moore Broesler

336 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 767 Ashlyn Keating Cassin Academy
2 794 Caitlin Kerrigan Clan na hEireann
3 970 Veronica Moloney Doherty Petri

337 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 423 Cathleen Carbonette Mise Eire
2 548 Morgan Downing Crane Academy
3 689 Anthony Guerra McElligott
3 176 Casey Roche Fitzpatrick Academy

338 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 423 Cathleen Carbonette Mise Eire
2 176 Casey Roche Fitzpatrick Academy
3 932 Megan McIntyre Hooley

339 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 423 Cathleen Carbonette Mise Eire
2 932 Megan McIntyre Hooley
2 548 Morgan Downing Crane Academy
3 202 Isabel Scheiderich Butler-Sheehan

340 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 548 Morgan Downing Crane Academy
2 423 Cathleen Carbonette Mise Eire
3 202 Isabel Scheiderich Butler-Sheehan
3 252 Jordan Sugg Tir Na Nog

401 Men & Ladies Adult Beginner / Adv Beginner Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 590 Deirdre Fahy Doherty Petri
2 758 Lauren Jeanne Doherty Petri
3 684 Karen Grigsby Hendry

402 Men & Ladies Adult Beginner / Adv Beginner Slip Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 684 Karen Grigsby Hendry
2 590 Deirdre Fahy Doherty Petri

403 Men & Ladies Adult Beginner / Adv Beginner Light Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 684 Karen Grigsby Hendry
2 590 Deirdre Fahy Doherty Petri
3 758 Lauren Jeanne Doherty Petri

404 Men & Ladies Adult Beginner / Adv Beginner Treble Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 684 Karen Grigsby Hendry
2 590 Deirdre Fahy Doherty Petri
3 758 Lauren Jeanne Doherty Petri

406 Men & Ladies Adult Novice / Prizewinner Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 570 Megan Earl Aherne Sheehan
2 669 Mary Kate Gliedt Aherne Sheehan
3 303 Shannon Walsh-Zeldin Hendry

407 Men & Ladies Adult Novice / Prizewinner Slip Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 570 Megan Earl Aherne Sheehan
2 802 Donna Komosinski Doherty Petri

409 Men & Ladies Adult Novice / Prizewinner Treble Jig Adult Perpetual Trophy - In Honor of Brian and Mary Eustace

Place # Dancer School
1 669 Mary Kate Gliedt Aherne Sheehan
2 570 Megan Earl Aherne Sheehan
3 303 Shannon Walsh-Zeldin Hendry

410 Men & Ladies Adult Novice / Prizewinner Hornpipe Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 669 Mary Kate Gliedt Aherne Sheehan
2 802 Donna Komosinski Doherty Petri

413 Men & Ladies Adult Beginner / Adv Beginner Traditional Set Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 684 Karen Grigsby Hendry
2 590 Deirdre Fahy Doherty Petri

414 Men & Ladies Adult Novice / Prizewinner Traditional Set Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 303 Shannon Walsh-Zeldin Hendry
2 802 Donna Komosinski Doherty Petri

701 Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 336 Keira Accostupa Doherty Petri
1 289 Luke Veeneman Broesler
2 917 Addison McDonough Verlin
2 796 Anne Kilcoyne Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 470 GRACE CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 284 Molly Valentine Donny Golden
2 484 Paige Creegan Doherty Petri
2 828 Shayna Leech Lenihan - CT
3 417 Amelia Cain Slattery
3 452 Emmy Cole Murray
3 342 Julianna Ali Farrell
3 572 Kaitlyn Earley Mulcahy Academy
3 233 Lillian Soloff Verlin
3 607 Rhyan Finley Harney-Pender-Keady
3 249 Riley Stryker O'Malley

702 Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 866 Quinn Mackridge Rince Na Sonas
2 440 Maeve Clare Inishfree
3 226 ciera smidga Sheahan-Gormley
3 517 Korin DelFavero Drake
3 643 Lily Friedland Doherty Petri
3 137 Reagan Pulie Sheeaun Academy

703 Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 552 Isabelle Drouin Doherty Petri
1 638 Kylie Franco Anam Cara
2 584 Clay Erickson Bracken
2 614 Elizabeth Fitzmaurice Hendry
2 499 Ilana Cuskie Wick-Hegarty
2 194 Zoe Saliani Mulvihill-Lynch
3 791 Ava Kenny Aherne Sheehan
3 323 Ava Wittreich Early-McLoughlin
3 787 Cora Kennedy O'Sullivan
3 934 Grier McKenzie Harney-Pender-Keady
3 634 Lucas Fox An Clar
3 907 Orla McCorry Hendry
3 956 Sophie Meskin Lenihan - CT

704 Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 247 Maeve Stott Doherty Petri
2 1045 Liliana O'Connor Rochester Academy
2 1018 Macy Neider Mulvihill-Lynch
3 704 Addison Harris Harney-Pender-Keady
3 595 Addyson Fedele Rince Na Sonas
3 591 Cassidy Fallon Doherty Petri
3 698 Emma Hager Marie Moore
3 1059 Fiona O'Neill Slattery
3 622 Hannah Flynn Slattery
3 186 Hannah Roughneen Broesler
3 633 kaitlin fox Clan na hEireann
3 514 Kaitlyn Deierlein Clan na hEireann
3 751 Kelly Hyland Hendry
3 459 Lilliana Conlon Aherne Sheehan
3 646 Madeline Gallagher Clan na hEireann
3 416 Magnolia Butler Aherne Sheehan
3 975 Mandy Moran Broesler
3 654 Phoebe gaulin McDonough-Grimes
3 1041 Seraphina O'Brien Doherty Petri

705 Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 15 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 1064 Abigail O'Sullivan Heritage IDC
2 509 Kaelin DaSilva Shamrock
2 351 Shaelyn Auer Broesler
3 132 Amy Powers McDonough-Grimes
3 520 Coco Demarr Golding Academy
3 410 Mayra Burokas Niall O'Leary

706 Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 702 Sara Hanford Clan na hEireann
2 548 Morgan Downing Crane Academy
3 689 Anthony Guerra McElligott
3 974 Oona Moorhead Lynn

707 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Traditional Set Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 657 Addison Gerhardt Boland
2 376 Ariana Boccardi Golding Academy
2 505 Juliette Daly Flynn
3 632 Molly Foti Kotelnicki

708 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Traditional Set Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 736 Saoirse Higgins Flynn
2 1055 Kyleigh O'Keefe Flynn
3 786 Micalyn Kelly Flynn

709 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Traditional Set Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 848 Jana Lobmeyer Ciara Greene
2 169 Gianna Resuta Tir na Nog - PA
3 467 Lily Corcoran Inishfree
3 1061 Marlena O'Reilly Inishfree

710 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Traditional Set Under 15 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 118 Julie Peters Kerri Smith Academy
2 167 Christopher Resuta Tir na Nog - PA

711 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Traditional Set 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 170 Maria Resuta Tir na Nog - PA

712 Boys & Girls Baking Soda Bread All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 272 Abigail Troup Doherty Petri

713 Boys & Girls Baking Brown Soda Bread All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 347 Bridget Armstrong none

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

412 Men & Ladies Adult Championship 3 Rounds Adult

Judged By: Maggie Ritnour, NY, Kerry Broderick, NY, Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:32 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 723 Alyssa Helfer Aherne Sheehan
2 215 337 Margaret Accostupa Doherty Petri
3 190 485 Danielle Crigler Doherty Petri
4 175 227 Alexandra Smith Aherne Sheehan
5 170.5 659 Elizabeth Gianella Doherty Petri

501 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 08 All

Perpetual Trophy - In Memory of Mildred Smith and James McQuaid

Judged By: Maggie Ritnour, NY, Kerry Broderick, NY, Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:13 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 315 Paige Wilcox Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 225 376 Ariana Boccardi Golding Academy
3 200 840 Adaire LeVine Harney-Pender-Keady

502 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09

Perpetual Trophy - In Honor of Beatrice Sheridan

Judged By: Maggie Ritnour, NY, Kerry Broderick, NY, Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:17 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 1012 Bella Murray Flynn
2 225 463 Alyssa Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 182 180 Alessa Rooney Flynn
4 178 657 Addison Gerhardt Boland
5 171 632 Molly Foti Kotelnicki
6 170 978 Sophie Moran Flynn

503 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Perpetual Trophy - In Loving Memory of Essie Hughes

Judged By: Maggie Ritnour, NY, Kerry Broderick, NY, Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY

24 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 12 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:00 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 253 412 Leighton Busby Harney-Pender-Keady
2 200 836 Eileen Lesinski Marie Moore
3 189.5 708 Cameron Hartz McDade-Cara
4 189 630 Molly Forde Broesler
5 181 441 Lauren Clark Harney-Pender-Keady
6 167 712 Charlotte Hayes Doherty Petri
7 153 919 Hailey McElmoyl Inishfree
8 141 856 Mairead Luhman Ashurst Academy
9 123.5 982 Caroline Morneau Ashurst Academy
10 121 789 Marygrace Kennedy DeNogla - Ardmore
11 120.5 681 Delaney Greenwood Rince Na Sonas
11 120.5 442 Maeve Cleary Scoil Rince Saoirse

504 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Perpetual Trophy - In Honor of Katherine McGrath Pittenger

Judged By: Maggie Ritnour, NY, Kerry Broderick, NY, Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY

19 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:25 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 227.5 464 Caleigh Cooleen Lenihan - CT
2 219 959 Sylvia Mickels Harney-Pender-Keady
3 198 121 damien peterson O'Sullivan
4 182.5 476 Carrie Coughlin Harney-Pender-Keady
5 162 576 Jack Ecklund Heritage IDC
6 151.5 359 Fiona Basta Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
7 151 843 Brenna Lillis Rince Na Sonas
8 148 724 Aileen Henry Scoil Rince Saoirse
9 146 188 Rory Russo Harney-Pender-Keady
10 143.5 903 Shannon McCarthy Schade

505 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Perpetual Trophy - In Honor of Thomas C and Bridget Farrell Broderick

Judged By: Maggie Ritnour, NY, Kerry Broderick, NY, Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY

21 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:09 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 221 245 Grace Stern Lenihan - CT
2 214 162 Eileen Rella Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 190 538 Emma Doherty Verlin
4 188 108 Dahlia Pantalena Marie Moore
5 168.5 914 Devin McDermott Golding Academy
6 167 873 Mara Mahon An Clar
7 159 267 Emily Tompkins Donny Golden
8 149 1065 Isabel O'Toole Scoil Rince Luimni
9 142 497 Madden Curran Ashurst Academy
10 138 1019 Evelyn Noonan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
10 138 271 Sara Treaster Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

506 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Perpetual Trophy - Kathleen Raftery Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Maggie Ritnour, NY, Kerry Broderick, NY, Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY

34 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 17 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:12 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 429 Kayleigh Cassidy Verlin
2 240 691 Anja Gukelberger Lenihan - CT
3 190 107 Elizabeth Panfile Slattery
4 163 264 Emily Tierney Slattery
5 153.5 918 Audrey McElhatton Doherty Petri
6 146 855 Aubrey Luce Rince Na Tiarna
7 143.5 825 Delaney Leddy Doherty Petri
8 143 399 Cillian Bubb Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
9 131 272 Abigail Troup Doherty Petri
10 120.5 288 Patrick Vasquez Inishfree
11 119.5 944 Grace Anne McNerney Hagen-Kavanagh
12 119 859 Delaney Luther Francis Academy
13 117 215 Paige Sheiffele Inishfree
14 111.5 330 phoebe zecca Harney-Pender-Keady
15 111 281 ALANNA URGO Doherty Petri
16 107 350 Emily Attar Doherty Petri
17 104.5 120 Britta Petersen Ashurst Academy

507 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Perpetual Trophy - Nora Sheridan Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Maggie Ritnour, NY, Kerry Broderick, NY, Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY

27 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 14 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:17 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 245 511 Mia De Cerbo Marie Moore
2 185.5 236 Croi Rose Spillane Donny Golden
3 183.5 553 Addisyn Duby An Clar
4 174 593 Grace Farley McElligott
5 169 503 Grace Cutney Sheeaun Academy
6 154 529 Ava DiClemente Golding Academy
7 151.5 113 Sophia Patriarco Francis Academy
8 148 328 Fiona Young Verlin
9 135.5 574 Audrey Ebeling Harney-Pender-Keady
10 127.5 964 Morgan Mildner Wick-Hegarty
11 126 1042 Callie O'Connell Hagen-Kavanagh
12 123.5 478 Caitlin Clare Covert Slattery
13 117 198 Jenna Scanlan Doherty Petri
14 115.5 454 Marygrace Coll Schade

508 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Perpetual Trophy - In Honor of Judith Priestley Bookis

Judged By: Helaine Sander, NY, John O'Keefe, CT, Maureen Hamilton, NJ

29 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 15 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:43 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 210 706 Katherine Hartmann Wick-Hegarty
2 207 109 Riley Pantalena Marie Moore
3 193 714 Emily Hayes Harney-Pender-Keady
4 192 279 Julia Tynan Verlin
5 160 1029 Katherine Nugent Flynn
6 153 641 Ciara Franzese Mulcahy Academy
7 150 554 Amelia Duenas Clan na hEireann
8 148.5 1021 Morgan Noonan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
9 147.5 629 Betsy Ford Lenihan - CT
10 142 262 Sean Tadiello Early-McLoughlin
11 130 118 Julie Peters Kerri Smith Academy
12 127 119 Acadia Petersen Ashurst Academy
13 119 929 Ciara McGrellis McDade-Cara
14 118.5 962 Emma Milaccio Hendry
15 117.5 720 Abigael Heaton Doherty Petri

509 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Perpetual Trophy - In Memory of Mary Alice O'Boyle

Judged By: Helaine Sander, NY, John O'Keefe, CT, Maureen Hamilton, NJ

18 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:46 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 984 Ciara Morrissey DeNogla - Ardmore
2 205 203 Cecilia Schiavoni Aherne Sheehan
3 199 879 Genevieve Mallon Ashurst Academy
4 168 527 Katherine Devine Harney-Pender-Keady
5 165 460 Grace Connelly Brady Academy
6 156 318 Mairead Wilsch Johnston
7 142 985 Madeline Morton Heritage IDC
8 141 273 Hailey Tulloch Inishfree
9 135 655 Aisling George McElligott
9 135 560 Siobhain Duggan Harney-Pender-Keady

510 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 17

Perpetual Trophy - Richard and Nancy Grey Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Helaine Sander, NY, John O'Keefe, CT, Maureen Hamilton, NJ

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:49 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 225 1016 Caroline Napolitano Cummins
2 222 728 Chloe Herrmann DeNogla - Ardmore
3 209 296 Anna Walkin Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 203 280 Riley Uht An Clar
5 190 901 Jordan McCarthy Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
6 166 304 Brendan Waters Doherty Petri
7 159 667 Monica Gilligan Doherty Petri

511 Men & Ladies Preliminary 2 Rounds 17 & Over

Perpetual Trophy - In Loving Memory of Kenneth and E. Patricia Stone

Judged By: Helaine Sander, NY, John O'Keefe, CT, Maureen Hamilton, NJ

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 6:17 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 857 Abigail Lupinacci Harney-Pender-Keady
2 210 693 Madison Guzzo McElligott
3 192 314 Emma Wilburn Cassin Academy
4 185 730 Jared Herrmann Broesler
5 168 867 Danielle MacMaster Inishfree
6 152 785 Mairead Kelly Doherty Petri
7 147 220 Gabrielle Siegel Doherty Petri

601 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 09 All

Perpetual Trophy - In Honor of Lucille and Jack O'Rourke

Judged By: Patrick McCarthy-Beach, TX, Neil Reagan, TX, Sean Reagan, NY

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:26 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 488 Sinead Cromie Schade
2 210 505 Juliette Daly Flynn
3 195 135 Emma Proscia McGough Academy

602 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Perpetual Trophy - In Memory of Patrick Fitzsimmons

Judged By: Patrick McCarthy-Beach, TX, Neil Reagan, TX, Sean Reagan, NY

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:33 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 270 216 Kiera Sheridan Doherty Petri
2 230 1026 Annemarie Nugent Doherty Petri
3 210 1055 Kyleigh O'Keefe Flynn
4 186 736 Saoirse Higgins Flynn
5 172 1103 Maeve Buttafuoco Doherty Petri

603 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 11

Perpetual Trophy - Edward Ulick Convey Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Maura Glynn, SC, Sharon MacSweeney, CA, Megan Hickey, NY

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:52 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 201 Abigail Schaub Short
2 240 221 Ashlyn Siek Wick-Hegarty
3 188 981 Phoebe Morel Mulhern
4 168 811 Ava Krueger Murray
5 165 662 Keara Gill DeNogla - Ardmore
6 157 539 Kara Doherty Doherty Petri
7 141 799 Alexandra Klotz DeNogla - Ardmore
7 141 185 Molly Rotter Mulcahy Academy
9 137 886 Elena Manopella Donny Golden

604 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 12

Perpetual Trophy - In Loving Memory of Margaret "Peggy" Hughes

Judged By: Maura Glynn, SC, Sharon MacSweeney, CA, Megan Hickey, NY

18 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:02 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 942 Riley Rose McNaboe Doherty Petri
2 215 320 Christina Mariel Wiltz McGough Academy
3 180 487 Ciara Cromie Schade
4 177 824 Ciara Leddy Scoil Rince Saoirse
5 175 631 Bridget Foti Kotelnicki
6 165 988 Claire Mulhern Malloy Mulhern
7 146 490 Lauren Cullinan Scoil Rince Saoirse
8 139 266 Monica Tokar Doherty Petri
9 133 116 Madison Pennington Rince Na Tiarna

605 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 13

Perpetual Trophy - John and Helen O'Rourke Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Maura Glynn, SC, Sharon MacSweeney, CA, Megan Hickey, NY

24 Entered, 1 Withdrew, 12 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:27 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 537 Clare Mary Doherty Doherty Petri
2 187 361 Fiona Batton Harney-Pender-Keady
2 187 980 Lily Morel Mulhern
4 184 865 Riana MacDermott Heritage IDC
5 161 352 Tara Ayub Mulhern
6 153 360 Aselin Bates Short
7 147 881 Tara Malone DeNogla - Ardmore
8 146 101 Elena Marie Olson Doherty Petri
9 131.5 626 Nora Fodero Doherty Petri
10 131 612 Isabella Fiore O'Shea-Chaplin
11 130 150 Ava Rahn Murray
12 123 965 Maggie Miller Hagen-Kavanagh

606 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 14

Perpetual Trophy - John and Fanny Guglielmo Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Maura Glynn, SC, Sharon MacSweeney, CA, Megan Hickey, NY

26 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 13 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:09 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 1043 Brigid O'Connor Murray
2 215 913 Charlotte McDaniel Murray
3 185 709 Jolene Harvey Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 168.5 989 Katherine Mulhern Malloy Mulhern
5 159 783 Mackenzie Kelly Flynn
6 155 823 Ava Leddy Scoil Rince Saoirse
7 151 326 Eme Wyndham McInerney
8 144 130 Carey Power Murray
9 137.5 1027 Kate Nugent Doherty Petri
10 131 124 Langley Phillips Farrell
11 120.5 817 Mary Lake Francis Academy
12 120 377 Sophia Bonacci Scoil Rince Saoirse
13 119 193 Ilizabeth Saboe McGough Academy

607 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 15

Perpetual Trophy - In Loving Memory of Patricia Eileen Mahar

Judged By: Maura Glynn, SC, Sharon MacSweeney, CA, Megan Hickey, NY

28 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 14 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:38 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 486 Ailish Cromie Schade
2 250 493 Hannah Cunniffe Marie Moore
3 190 433 Kate Catterson Doherty Petri
4 185 979 Annie Morel Mulhern
5 156 597 Leah Feehan Doherty Petri
6 139 492 Alicia Cunniff-Caracciolo Hagen-Kavanagh
7 136 240 Lila Stanton Heavey-Quinn
8 133 587 Erin Eustace Marie Moore
9 127 1022 Piper Normand Ashurst Academy
10 125.5 197 Maura Scali Doherty Petri
11 125 125 Nora Pierce O'Shea-Chaplin
12 123.5 778 Cara Kelley Doherty Petri
13 122 321 Charlotte Winiarski O'Shea-Chaplin
14 115.5 218 Brianna Shovlin McDade-Cara

608 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 16

Perpetual Trophy - John M Corcione Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Patrick McCarthy-Beach, TX, Neil Reagan, TX, Sean Reagan, NY

27 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 14 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:45 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 382 McKayla Boyd Doherty Petri
2 216 426 Isabella Carper Hooley
3 195 806 Maggie Krein Murray
4 184.5 987 Caroline Mulhern Malloy Mulhern
5 174 239 Siobhan Stack DeNogla - Ardmore
6 148 788 Elizabeth Kennedy Doherty Petri
7 140 1063 Megan O'Shea Francis Academy
8 137 445 Ainsley Clinton An Clar
9 130 846 Allison Lizotte Rince Na Sonas
10 129 906 Emily McClure McInerney
11 127 653 Madelyne Gasper Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
12 125.5 798 Maeve Kinney Donny Golden
13 123.5 1102 Eily Murray MacRitchie Murray
14 120 621 Shannon Floody Schade

609 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 17

Perpetual Trophy - In Memory of Deceased Members of the American Irish Assoc. of Westchester

Judged By: Patrick McCarthy-Beach, TX, Neil Reagan, TX, Sean Reagan, NY

23 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 12 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:55 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 455 Jillian Collins Doherty Petri
2 193 395 Maggie Broomfield Rochester Academy
3 188 658 Brianna Gerold Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 175 877 Audrey Malila Murray
5 172 990 Eiley Mulkern Murray
6 163 931 Aine McIntyre Francis Academy
7 144 155 Emily Reidy Kotelnicki
8 138 837 Allison LeStrange Rochester Academy
9 135 287 Erica Van Sciver Marie Moore
10 132.5 805 Gloria Kramer Rince Na Sonas
11 127.5 943 Shannon McNally Sheeaun Academy
12 126 210 Clare Shanahan Lenihan - CT

610 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 18

Perpetual Trophy - Margaret Hughes Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Patrick McCarthy-Beach, TX, Neil Reagan, TX, Sean Reagan, NY

13 Entered, 1 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:50 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 254.5 935 Zenaida McKinney Fisher-McLeod School of Irish Dance
2 237.5 401 Sadie Bucknam Murray
3 205 338 Nora Rose Ahern Doherty Petri
4 197.5 357 Bailey Bartel Murray
5 172 619 Ciara Flood Sheeaun Academy
6 157.5 566 Hannah Dwyer Doherty Petri

611 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 21 / 3 yr

Perpetual Trophy - Margaret Hughes Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Patrick McCarthy-Beach, TX, Neil Reagan, TX, Sean Reagan, NY

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:40 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 244 Megan Stella McInerney
2 250 807 Sarah Krein Murray
3 190 765 Kaitlyn Keane DeNogla - Ardmore
4 181 910 Therese McCoy Gallagher
5 172 635 Hayden-Grace Francis An Clar
6 157.5 1057 Katie O'Leary Marie Moore

613 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 11 / 2 yr

Perpetual Trophy - Rose Facelle Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Patrick McCarthy-Beach, TX, Neil Reagan, TX, Sean Reagan, NY

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:16 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 1072 Ronan ODonnell Brady Academy

614 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 13 / 2 yr

Perpetual Trophy - Mary Ann Marks Lincoln Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Patrick McCarthy-Beach, TX, Neil Reagan, TX, Sean Reagan, NY

3 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:18 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 299 Cian Walls Ashurst Academy
2 215 936 Kieran McLaughlin Harney-Pender-Keady
3 205 971 Brady Moore McInerney

615 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 15 / 2 yr

Perpetual Trophy - In Loving Memory of Jeanne and Bud Mangen

Judged By: Patrick McCarthy-Beach, TX, Neil Reagan, TX, Sean Reagan, NY

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:21 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 790 Tristan Kennedy Doherty Petri
2 225 608 Alexander Finnegan Doherty Petri

616 Men Champion 3 Rounds 15 & Over

Perpetual Trophy - In Honor of Sister Mary Elizabeth Donoghue O.P. Principal, St Augustine School, Ossining NY

Judged By: Patrick McCarthy-Beach, TX, Neil Reagan, TX, Sean Reagan, NY

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:29 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 238 Noel Spillane Donny Golden
2 250 747 Aidan Hurff O'Shea-Chaplin
3 190 205 Dylan Schloss Baffa
4 181 398 Ciaran Bubb Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

617 Ladies Champion 3 Rounds 21 & Over

Perpetual Trophy - In Honor of the Harkins and McSherry Families

Judged By: Patrick McCarthy-Beach, TX, Neil Reagan, TX, Sean Reagan, NY

13 Entered, 1 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:44 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 927 Ciara Mcgovern DeNogla - Ardmore
2 250 564 Keara Durand Doherty Petri
3 191 703 Julianna Harkins Shea-Jennings
4 190 559 Erin Duffy Lacy Lenihan - CT
5 170.5 114 Kelsey Pearse Kenny Academy
6 160.5 1037 Meaghan O'Brien DeNogla - Ardmore

2501 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 08 All

Judged By: Helaine Sander, NY, John O'Keefe, CT, Maureen Hamilton, NJ

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:19 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 376 Ariana Boccardi Golding Academy
2 225 928 Madelyn McGrath Harney-Pender-Keady

2502 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09

Judged By: Helaine Sander, NY, John O'Keefe, CT, Maureen Hamilton, NJ

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:26 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 463 Alyssa Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 240 657 Addison Gerhardt Boland
3 225 632 Molly Foti Kotelnicki
4 171 687 Norah Gross Doherty Petri

2503 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Helaine Sander, NY, John O'Keefe, CT, Maureen Hamilton, NJ

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:58 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 216 789 Marygrace Kennedy DeNogla - Ardmore
2 210 419 Molly Anne Canning Brennan-Lucey
2 210 259 Rebecca Syers Donny Golden
4 203 982 Caroline Morneau Ashurst Academy
5 191 630 Molly Forde Broesler
6 150 106 Colleen Owens Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
7 145 996 Avery Murphy Harney-Pender-Keady
7 145 919 Hailey McElmoyl Inishfree

2504 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Helaine Sander, NY, John O'Keefe, CT, Maureen Hamilton, NJ

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:19 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 214 Porter Sheen Roisin Academy
2 225 959 Sylvia Mickels Harney-Pender-Keady
3 186 645 Erin Gallagher Inishfree
4 172 178 E. Grace Roche Aherne Sheehan
5 163 188 Rory Russo Harney-Pender-Keady
6 161 420 Sally Capizzi DeNogla - Ardmore

2505 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Helaine Sander, NY, John O'Keefe, CT, Maureen Hamilton, NJ

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 6:29 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 231 497 Madden Curran Ashurst Academy
2 203 108 Dahlia Pantalena Marie Moore
3 187 914 Devin McDermott Golding Academy
4 181 267 Emily Tompkins Donny Golden
5 172 1019 Evelyn Noonan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
6 169 538 Emma Doherty Verlin
7 159 162 Eileen Rella Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

2506 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Maura Glynn, SC, Sharon MacSweeney, CA, Megan Hickey, NY

18 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 6:39 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 918 Audrey McElhatton Doherty Petri
2 213 825 Delaney Leddy Doherty Petri
3 188 281 ALANNA URGO Doherty Petri
4 183 272 Abigail Troup Doherty Petri
5 181 350 Emily Attar Doherty Petri
6 159 330 phoebe zecca Harney-Pender-Keady
7 147.5 582 Erin Elliott Schade
8 145 399 Cillian Bubb Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
9 142 228 Deirdre Smith Ashurst Academy

2507 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Maura Glynn, SC, Sharon MacSweeney, CA, Megan Hickey, NY

21 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:31 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 256 593 Grace Farley McElligott
2 210 113 Sophia Patriarco Francis Academy
3 187 529 Ava DiClemente Golding Academy
4 183 236 Croi Rose Spillane Donny Golden
5 175.5 366 Clara Bennett Carle
6 152 574 Audrey Ebeling Harney-Pender-Keady
7 148.5 1042 Callie O'Connell Hagen-Kavanagh
8 145.5 432 Hunter Castro Farrell
9 138.5 198 Jenna Scanlan Doherty Petri
10 128.5 160 Meghan Reilly Inishfree
11 127 964 Morgan Mildner Wick-Hegarty

2508 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Maura Glynn, SC, Sharon MacSweeney, CA, Megan Hickey, NY

21 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 6:23 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 235 554 Amelia Duenas Clan na hEireann
2 227.5 279 Julia Tynan Verlin
3 212 1021 Morgan Noonan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 168.5 242 Moira Staples Sheeaun Academy
5 166 225 Aoife Slattery Scoil Rince Saoirse
6 159 109 Riley Pantalena Marie Moore
7 148.83 1029 Katherine Nugent Flynn
8 140.5 720 Abigael Heaton Doherty Petri
9 139 641 Ciara Franzese Mulcahy Academy
10 133 118 Julie Peters Kerri Smith Academy
11 132.33 592 Emily Farley McElligott

2509 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Maggie Ritnour, NY, Kerry Broderick, NY, Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 6:02 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 589 Emily Fagan Schade
2 203 527 Katherine Devine Harney-Pender-Keady
3 201.5 273 Hailey Tulloch Inishfree
4 182 173 Mackenzie Richards Scoil Rince Luimni
5 178.5 670 Ashlee Gojcaj Golding Academy
6 173.5 203 Cecilia Schiavoni Aherne Sheehan

2510 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 17

Judged By: Maggie Ritnour, NY, Kerry Broderick, NY, Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 6:08 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 296 Anna Walkin Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 225 1016 Caroline Napolitano Cummins
3 205 304 Brendan Waters Doherty Petri
4 164 667 Monica Gilligan Doherty Petri
5 161 133 Hailey Prive Cassin Academy
5 161 465 Nina Cooper Rince Na Sonas

2511 Men & Ladies Preliminary 2 Rounds 17 & Over

Judged By: Maggie Ritnour, NY, Kerry Broderick, NY, Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 6:44 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 693 Madison Guzzo McElligott
2 206 857 Abigail Lupinacci Harney-Pender-Keady
3 195 785 Mairead Kelly Doherty Petri
4 178 414 Annie Butler Doherty Petri
5 170 699 Jessica Hall McElligott
6 168 220 Gabrielle Siegel Doherty Petri
6 168 1071 Patrick Odlum Murray

Archived Results (Old style):

Champ archive results not available.