O'Rourke Feis 2020

All Grade Results:

1 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 561 Devon Witt An Clar
1 233 Keelin Huvane Scoil Rince Saoirse
1 295 Mairéad Lynch Flynn

2 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 233 Keelin Huvane Scoil Rince Saoirse

15 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 146 Ainsley Caitlin Figueroa Doherty Petri
1 382 Molly O'Grady Marie Moore
2 167 Cassidy Gallo O'Sullivan
2 513 Ella Starpoli Lynn
2 639 Julie Cheatham Aherne Sheehan
2 349 Parker Melvin Kerri Smith Academy
2 565 Philip Ziminsky Doherty Petri
3 412 Charlotte Pearce McGough Academy
3 348 Elena Mehegan Inishfree
3 618 Mackenzie Burke McDonald School
3 402 Maggie Palmieri Farrell
3 399 Seamus Palmateer Farrell
3 480 Vivien Savage Doherty Petri

16 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 382 Molly O'Grady Marie Moore
2 146 Ainsley Caitlin Figueroa Doherty Petri
3 618 Mackenzie Burke McDonald School

17 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 146 Ainsley Caitlin Figueroa Doherty Petri
2 382 Molly O'Grady Marie Moore
3 348 Elena Mehegan Inishfree
3 618 Mackenzie Burke McDonald School
3 349 Parker Melvin Kerri Smith Academy

18 Boys & Girls Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 167 Cassidy Gallo O'Sullivan
1 513 Ella Starpoli Lynn

31 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel 09 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 114 Jack Docil Aherne Sheehan
2 284 Katelyn Lewis Anam Cara

32 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig 09 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 114 Jack Docil Aherne Sheehan

33 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig 09 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 114 Jack Docil Aherne Sheehan
2 284 Katelyn Lewis Anam Cara

113 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 169 Layla Gallo O'Sullivan
2 636 Clare Catterson Doherty Petri
2 223 Cortlyn Hoefer Boland
3 637 Bridget Chakar Anam Cara
3 447 Connor Reilly Heritage IDC
3 582 Fiona Baker Heritage IDC
3 578 Gabriella Ammerman O’Riain Academy
3 525 Harper Kate Tarkington O’Riain Academy

114 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 223 Cortlyn Hoefer Boland
2 169 Layla Gallo O'Sullivan
3 321 Nora McDaid Flynn

115 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 169 Layla Gallo O'Sullivan
2 223 Cortlyn Hoefer Boland
2 367 Jillian Murphy Hendry
3 606 Erin Brady Inishfree
3 525 Harper Kate Tarkington O’Riain Academy
3 450 Katie Reilly Heritage IDC
3 484 Sadie Schanel Heritage IDC

116 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 169 Layla Gallo O'Sullivan
2 367 Jillian Murphy Hendry
3 447 Connor Reilly Heritage IDC
3 484 Sadie Schanel Heritage IDC

117 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 241 Aundrea Johnson An Clar

118 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 169 Layla Gallo O'Sullivan
2 388 Anna O'Sullivan O'Sullivan
3 636 Clare Catterson Doherty Petri

119 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 364 George Mullins Harney-Pender-Keady
2 170 Caitlin Gannon Hendry
2 126 Kelly Driscoll Doherty Petri
2 273 Kristin Lavin Aherne Sheehan
3 614 Ayla Burke Marie Moore
3 452 Caitlin Reinhart Doherty Petri
3 616 Darcy Burke Hendry
3 125 Kaitlyn Driscoll Doherty Petri

120 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 614 Ayla Burke Marie Moore
2 364 George Mullins Harney-Pender-Keady
2 126 Kelly Driscoll Doherty Petri
2 549 Tessa Walsh Harney-Pender-Keady
3 452 Caitlin Reinhart Doherty Petri
3 273 Kristin Lavin Aherne Sheehan
3 488 Lilly Scioli Harney-Pender-Keady

121 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 364 George Mullins Harney-Pender-Keady
2 614 Ayla Burke Marie Moore
2 430 Kelly Pisani Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 273 Kristin Lavin Aherne Sheehan
2 549 Tessa Walsh Harney-Pender-Keady
3 120 Kaitlyn Dolan Doherty Petri
3 125 Kaitlyn Driscoll Doherty Petri
3 126 Kelly Driscoll Doherty Petri
3 488 Lilly Scioli Harney-Pender-Keady

122 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 614 Ayla Burke Marie Moore
2 364 George Mullins Harney-Pender-Keady
3 323 Katie McDonald Hendry
3 634 Maeve Cassidy O'Sullivan
3 549 Tessa Walsh Harney-Pender-Keady

123 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 549 Tessa Walsh Harney-Pender-Keady

124 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 430 Kelly Pisani Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 126 Kelly Driscoll Doherty Petri
2 634 Maeve Cassidy O'Sullivan
3 452 Caitlin Reinhart Doherty Petri
3 125 Kaitlyn Driscoll Doherty Petri

125 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 635 James Castles Slattery
2 603 Madeline Bowen Harney-Pender-Keady
3 652 Elizabeth Conlon Hendry
3 425 Saoirse Peyton Flynn
3 623 Sayuri Burroughs Slattery

126 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 603 Madeline Bowen Harney-Pender-Keady
2 124 Abigail Doyle Inishfree
3 306 Ava Maiese Doherty Petri
3 145 Meredith Fettes Marie Moore

127 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 145 Meredith Fettes Marie Moore
2 603 Madeline Bowen Harney-Pender-Keady
3 577 Charlotte Ammerman O’Riain Academy
3 623 Sayuri Burroughs Slattery

128 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 145 Meredith Fettes Marie Moore
2 623 Sayuri Burroughs Slattery
3 306 Ava Maiese Doherty Petri
3 635 James Castles Slattery

129 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 124 Abigail Doyle Inishfree
2 577 Charlotte Ammerman O’Riain Academy

130 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 577 Charlotte Ammerman O’Riain Academy

143 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 112 VIvian DiNota Golding Academy
2 615 Caitlin Burke Hendry
3 581 Áine Bagley Harney-Pender-Keady
3 165 Claire Gallagher Marie Moore

144 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 615 Caitlin Burke Hendry
2 112 VIvian DiNota Golding Academy
3 401 Anna Palmieri Farrell
3 165 Claire Gallagher Marie Moore

145 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 553 Rebecca Weidemann Schade
2 165 Claire Gallagher Marie Moore
3 581 Áine Bagley Harney-Pender-Keady
3 615 Caitlin Burke Hendry

146 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 391 Suhaila O’Dowd Aherne Sheehan
2 165 Claire Gallagher Marie Moore
2 237 Magnus Jambard Scoil Rince Luimni
3 401 Anna Palmieri Farrell
3 615 Caitlin Burke Hendry

147 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 461 Suzanna Rogers Marie Moore
2 165 Claire Gallagher Marie Moore
3 401 Anna Palmieri Farrell

148 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 165 Claire Gallagher Marie Moore

149 Men & Ladies Adult Adv Beginner Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 341 Codi McNeff Scoil Rince Luimni

151 Men & Ladies Adult Adv Beginner Light Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 341 Codi McNeff Scoil Rince Luimni

211 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 271 Ella Laidlaw Anam Cara
2 319 Marjorie McCaffrey Flynn
2 293 Mark Lynam Anam Cara
3 217 Avery Higgins Flynn
3 574 Isabella Ali Farrell
3 471 Kyndra Ryan Schade
3 543 MaryKate Veeneman O’Riain Academy

212 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 241 Aundrea Johnson An Clar
2 217 Avery Higgins Flynn
3 271 Ella Laidlaw Anam Cara
3 612 Gianna Buoninfante Golding Academy
3 574 Isabella Ali Farrell
3 319 Marjorie McCaffrey Flynn

213 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 271 Ella Laidlaw Anam Cara
1 293 Mark Lynam Anam Cara
2 505 Aoife Smith Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 217 Avery Higgins Flynn
3 388 Anna O'Sullivan O'Sullivan
3 241 Aundrea Johnson An Clar
3 471 Kyndra Ryan Schade
3 122 Nora Doneit Anam Cara

214 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 122 Nora Doneit Anam Cara
2 636 Clare Catterson Doherty Petri
2 293 Mark Lynam Anam Cara
3 271 Ella Laidlaw Anam Cara

215 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 234 Keira Hyland Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 505 Aoife Smith Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 574 Isabella Ali Farrell
3 543 MaryKate Veeneman O’Riain Academy

216 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 194 Haley Haas Heritage IDC
2 592 Kaelani Becker Harney-Pender-Keady
3 323 Katie McDonald Hendry
3 591 Maggie Baulch Doherty Petri

217 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 592 Kaelani Becker Harney-Pender-Keady
2 591 Maggie Baulch Doherty Petri
3 232 Brieda Huvane Scoil Rince Saoirse

218 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 128 Megan Dutton Doherty Petri
2 194 Haley Haas Heritage IDC
2 592 Kaelani Becker Harney-Pender-Keady
3 591 Maggie Baulch Doherty Petri
3 357 Sasha Miranowski Harney-Pender-Keady

219 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 591 Maggie Baulch Doherty Petri
2 592 Kaelani Becker Harney-Pender-Keady
3 232 Brieda Huvane Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 125 Kaitlyn Driscoll Doherty Petri

220 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 592 Kaelani Becker Harney-Pender-Keady
2 359 John Morgan O'Malley
3 232 Brieda Huvane Scoil Rince Saoirse

221 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 287 joclyn lomangino Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 198 Cailyn Hanna O'Malley
2 575 Julianna Ali Farrell
2 519 Riley Stryker O'Malley
2 562 Tessa Witt An Clar
3 202 Ainsley Harris Harney-Pender-Keady
3 227 Brighid Horvath Heritage IDC
3 270 Callie Laidlaw Anam Cara
3 285 Irene Lindberg Clan na hEireann
3 507 Mikaela Smylie O'Malley
3 531 Quinn Tunick An Clar
3 259 Scott Kerin Slattery

222 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 519 Riley Stryker O'Malley
2 270 Callie Laidlaw Anam Cara
2 287 joclyn lomangino Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 299 Megan MacDougall Santacroce
2 653 Michaela Conlon Doherty Petri
3 260 Anne Kilcoyne Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 198 Cailyn Hanna O'Malley
3 562 Tessa Witt An Clar

223 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 519 Riley Stryker O'Malley
2 270 Callie Laidlaw Anam Cara
2 107 Lily Derrick DeNogla - Ardmore
2 299 Megan MacDougall Santacroce
3 202 Ainsley Harris Harney-Pender-Keady
3 285 Irene Lindberg Clan na hEireann
3 294 Jacquelyn Lynch Flynn

224 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 507 Mikaela Smylie O'Malley
1 519 Riley Stryker O'Malley
2 198 Cailyn Hanna O'Malley
2 299 Megan MacDougall Santacroce
3 270 Callie Laidlaw Anam Cara
3 294 Jacquelyn Lynch Flynn
3 107 Lily Derrick DeNogla - Ardmore
3 445 Rayna Reed Francis Academy

225 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 294 Jacquelyn Lynch Flynn
2 198 Cailyn Hanna O'Malley
2 519 Riley Stryker O'Malley
3 215 Charlotte Herold An Clar
3 285 Irene Lindberg Clan na hEireann
3 299 Megan MacDougall Santacroce

226 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 360 Alice Morrison Kerri Smith Academy
2 489 Chiara Secades Kerri Smith Academy
2 286 Isabella Liu Doherty Petri
3 390 Alastriona O’Donnell Aherne Sheehan
3 152 Charlotte Fiske Aherne Sheehan
3 268 Hannah Krinsky Doherty Petri
3 102 Lauren DaSilva Thorne Academy
3 628 Megan Byrne Inishfree
3 394 Molly OSullivan Anam Cara
3 245 Mya Kearns Hendry

227 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 286 Isabella Liu Doherty Petri
2 489 Chiara Secades Kerri Smith Academy
2 509 Madisyn Spagna Clan na hEireann
2 329 Natalie McGibbon Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 566 Aria Abato Wick-Hegarty
3 152 Charlotte Fiske Aherne Sheehan
3 102 Lauren DaSilva Thorne Academy
3 245 Mya Kearns Hendry
3 131 Riley Dwyer Anam Cara

228 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 489 Chiara Secades Kerri Smith Academy
2 343 Emily McNulty Clan na hEireann
2 286 Isabella Liu Doherty Petri
3 390 Alastriona O’Donnell Aherne Sheehan
3 325 Eileen McGann Aherne Sheehan
3 131 Riley Dwyer Anam Cara

229 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 102 Lauren DaSilva Thorne Academy
2 131 Riley Dwyer Anam Cara
3 390 Alastriona O’Donnell Aherne Sheehan
3 360 Alice Morrison Kerri Smith Academy
3 489 Chiara Secades Kerri Smith Academy
3 325 Eileen McGann Aherne Sheehan
3 586 Emma Barker Slattery
3 394 Molly OSullivan Anam Cara
3 245 Mya Kearns Hendry
3 496 Peyton Short Sheeaun Academy

230 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 489 Chiara Secades Kerri Smith Academy
2 487 Caroline Schmitt Harney-Pender-Keady
3 152 Charlotte Fiske Aherne Sheehan
3 325 Eileen McGann Aherne Sheehan
3 344 Isabella McSweeney Farrell

231 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 121 Andra Doneit Anam Cara
2 393 Emilia Onofrio Lenihan - CT
3 381 Madison O'Grady McGough Academy
3 540 Maggie VanderPloog Wick-Hegarty

232 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 121 Andra Doneit Anam Cara
2 184 Devon Gould Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 346 Myla Meacher Farrell

233 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 540 Maggie VanderPloog Wick-Hegarty
2 393 Emilia Onofrio Lenihan - CT
3 346 Myla Meacher Farrell

234 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 121 Andra Doneit Anam Cara
2 398 Aurora Palmateer Farrell
2 393 Emilia Onofrio Lenihan - CT
3 540 Maggie VanderPloog Wick-Hegarty

235 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 121 Andra Doneit Anam Cara
2 393 Emilia Onofrio Lenihan - CT
3 398 Aurora Palmateer Farrell
3 540 Maggie VanderPloog Wick-Hegarty

236 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 354 Calleigh Meta Aherne Sheehan
2 327 Agnes McGibbon Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 172 Hailey Garcia Brennan-Lucey
3 667 Helena Cronin Sheahan-Gormley

237 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 327 Agnes McGibbon Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 174 Phoebe gaulin McDonough-Grimes
3 283 Emily Lewis Anam Cara
3 172 Hailey Garcia Brennan-Lucey
3 314 Kaitlyn Marello Clan na hEireann

238 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 290 Jillian Lozauskas Wick-Hegarty
2 354 Calleigh Meta Aherne Sheehan
3 461 Suzanna Rogers Marie Moore
3 216 Sydney Herold An Clar

239 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 283 Emily Lewis Anam Cara
2 211 Charlotte Hayes Harney Pender Keady
2 347 Elizabeth Meehan Sheeaun Academy
3 667 Helena Cronin Sheahan-Gormley
3 290 Jillian Lozauskas Wick-Hegarty

240 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 283 Emily Lewis Anam Cara
2 347 Elizabeth Meehan Sheeaun Academy
3 314 Kaitlyn Marello Clan na hEireann

241 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 521 Hope Sylvester Clann Lir Academy
2 209 Abigail Hayes Inishfree
3 212 Emma Hayes Mise Eire
3 632 Julia Caruso Hendry

242 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 559 Madeline Winslow Ashurst Academy
2 521 Hope Sylvester Clann Lir Academy
3 209 Abigail Hayes Inishfree
3 622 Mayra Burokas Niall O'Leary

243 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 237 Magnus Jambard Scoil Rince Luimni
2 559 Madeline Winslow Ashurst Academy
3 468 Elizabeth Russo Early-McLoughlin

244 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 622 Mayra Burokas Niall O'Leary
2 629 Megan Caherly Niall O'Leary
3 209 Abigail Hayes Inishfree
3 559 Madeline Winslow Ashurst Academy

245 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 622 Mayra Burokas Niall O'Leary
2 629 Megan Caherly Niall O'Leary
3 468 Elizabeth Russo Early-McLoughlin

247 Men & Ladies Adult Novice Slip Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 189 Karen Grigsby Hendry
2 140 Deirdre Fahy Doherty Petri

248 Men & Ladies Adult Novice Light Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 189 Karen Grigsby Hendry

249 Men & Ladies Adult Novice Treble Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 189 Karen Grigsby Hendry
2 140 Deirdre Fahy Doherty Petri

309 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 208 Emily Hayer Wick-Hegarty
2 379 Saoirse O'Brien Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 232 Brieda Huvane Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 225 Kaitlyn Hoffey Harney-Pender-Keady
3 234 Keira Hyland Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 451 Michael Reilly Heritage IDC

310 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 379 Saoirse O'Brien Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 528 Madison Trant An Clar
3 505 Aoife Smith Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 234 Keira Hyland Scoil Rince Saoirse

311 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 234 Keira Hyland Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 505 Aoife Smith Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 225 Kaitlyn Hoffey Harney-Pender-Keady
3 451 Michael Reilly Heritage IDC

312 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 208 Emily Hayer Wick-Hegarty
2 528 Madison Trant An Clar
3 451 Michael Reilly Heritage IDC

313 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 274 Ryan Lavin Aherne Sheehan
2 107 Lily Derrick DeNogla - Ardmore
3 186 Connor Green Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 664 Georgia Creter Cairdeas Academy
3 656 GRACE CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 653 Michaela Conlon Doherty Petri

314 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 664 Georgia Creter Cairdeas Academy
2 656 GRACE CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 370 Maddy Murray Hendry

315 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 186 Connor Green Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 370 Maddy Murray Hendry
2 653 Michaela Conlon Doherty Petri
2 274 Ryan Lavin Aherne Sheehan
3 238 Bradan Janso Doherty Petri
3 664 Georgia Creter Cairdeas Academy
3 656 GRACE CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse

316 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 274 Ryan Lavin Aherne Sheehan
2 445 Rayna Reed Francis Academy
3 202 Ainsley Harris Harney-Pender-Keady
3 260 Anne Kilcoyne Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 107 Lily Derrick DeNogla - Ardmore

317 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 496 Peyton Short Sheeaun Academy
2 503 Ciera Smidga McElligott
3 586 Emma Barker Slattery
3 143 Molly Feeney Hendry

318 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 360 Alice Morrison Kerri Smith Academy
2 496 Peyton Short Sheeaun Academy
3 586 Emma Barker Slattery
3 329 Natalie McGibbon Scoil Rince Saoirse

319 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 509 Madisyn Spagna Clan na hEireann
2 123 Alexis Downey Doherty Petri
3 316 Molly McBrien Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 329 Natalie McGibbon Scoil Rince Saoirse

320 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 509 Madisyn Spagna Clan na hEireann
2 135 Jordan Egan Sullivan-Stewart
3 360 Alice Morrison Kerri Smith Academy
3 586 Emma Barker Slattery

321 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 236 Olivia Iorio Harney-Pender-Keady
2 386 Kristina O'Rourke Hagen-Kavanagh
3 257 Ava Kenny Aherne Sheehan
3 676 Ilana Cuskie Wick-Hegarty
3 475 Mary Grace Ryan Doherty Petri

322 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 676 Ilana Cuskie Wick-Hegarty
2 369 Anna Saoirse Murray Hendry
2 236 Olivia Iorio Harney-Pender-Keady
3 289 Gracie Lowney Mulcahy Academy
3 475 Mary Grace Ryan Doherty Petri
3 625 Stephanie Buschatzke McDonald School

323 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 676 Ilana Cuskie Wick-Hegarty
2 386 Kristina O'Rourke Hagen-Kavanagh
3 257 Ava Kenny Aherne Sheehan
3 289 Gracie Lowney Mulcahy Academy

324 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 676 Ilana Cuskie Wick-Hegarty
2 386 Kristina O'Rourke Hagen-Kavanagh
3 289 Gracie Lowney Mulcahy Academy
3 431 Maeve Pochat Doherty Petri

325 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 373 Macy Neider Mulvihill-Lynch
2 303 Marissa Madden Clan na hEireann
3 554 Anna Wheeler Hagen-Kavanagh
3 377 Catherine O'Brien Doherty Petri
3 211 Charlotte Hayes Harney Pender Keady
3 134 Jenava Egan Sullivan-Stewart

326 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 211 Charlotte Hayes Harney Pender Keady
2 201 Addison Harris Harney-Pender-Keady
2 520 Caroline Sullivan Clann Lir Academy
3 514 Emily Stauffer Hooley
3 373 Macy Neider Mulvihill-Lynch

327 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 303 Marissa Madden Clan na hEireann
2 477 Ava Sagnella Francis Academy
2 520 Caroline Sullivan Clann Lir Academy
2 334 Natalie McLaughlin Sheahan-Gormley
3 373 Macy Neider Mulvihill-Lynch

328 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 303 Marissa Madden Clan na hEireann
2 377 Catherine O'Brien Doherty Petri
2 373 Macy Neider Mulvihill-Lynch
3 520 Caroline Sullivan Clann Lir Academy

329 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 235 Kelly Hyland Hendry
2 546 Sophia Vitola Mulvihill-Lynch
3 137 Craig Eng Mise Eire
3 508 Olivia Sobota Spirited Soles

330 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 546 Sophia Vitola Mulvihill-Lynch
2 235 Kelly Hyland Hendry
3 139 Abigail Ewing Heritage IDC
3 508 Olivia Sobota Spirited Soles

331 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 235 Kelly Hyland Hendry
2 546 Sophia Vitola Mulvihill-Lynch
3 139 Abigail Ewing Heritage IDC
3 521 Hope Sylvester Clann Lir Academy

332 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 546 Sophia Vitola Mulvihill-Lynch
2 209 Abigail Hayes Inishfree
3 137 Craig Eng Mise Eire
3 521 Hope Sylvester Clann Lir Academy

333 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 106 Coco Demarr Golding Academy
2 258 Cliona Kenny Aherne Sheehan
3 593 Ainsley Berrin Mise Eire
3 433 Amy Powers McDonough-Grimes

334 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 106 Coco Demarr Golding Academy
2 376 Aine O'Brien Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 593 Ainsley Berrin Mise Eire

335 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 106 Coco Demarr Golding Academy
2 376 Aine O'Brien Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 258 Cliona Kenny Aherne Sheehan
3 539 Julianna VanderPloog Wick-Hegarty
3 570 Scarlett Adler Sullivan

336 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 658 Grace Costello Anam Cara
2 376 Aine O'Brien Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 106 Coco Demarr Golding Academy
3 258 Cliona Kenny Aherne Sheehan

337 Men & Ladies Adult Prizewinner Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 311 alyssa mann Doherty Petri
2 189 Karen Grigsby Hendry
3 265 Donna Komosinski Doherty Petri

338 Men & Ladies Adult Prizewinner Slip Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 265 Donna Komosinski Doherty Petri

701 Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 614 Ayla Burke Marie Moore
2 451 Michael Reilly Heritage IDC
3 367 Jillian Murphy Hendry
3 592 Kaelani Becker Harney-Pender-Keady
3 225 Kaitlyn Hoffey Harney-Pender-Keady
3 323 Katie McDonald Hendry
3 591 Maggie Baulch Doherty Petri
3 357 Sasha Miranowski Harney-Pender-Keady

702 Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 238 Bradan Janso Doherty Petri
2 202 Ainsley Harris Harney-Pender-Keady
2 653 Michaela Conlon Doherty Petri
2 274 Ryan Lavin Aherne Sheehan
3 198 Cailyn Hanna O'Malley
3 294 Jacquelyn Lynch Flynn

703 Men & Ladies Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 265 Donna Komosinski Doherty Petri
2 311 alyssa mann Doherty Petri
3 239 Lauren Jeanne Doherty Petri

713 Boys & Girls Baking Soda Bread All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 153 Emily Fitzgerald Doherty Petri
2 529 Abigail Troup Doherty Petri
3 359 John Morgan O'Malley
3 235 Kelly Hyland Hendry

714 Boys & Girls Baking Brown Soda Bread All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 469 Fionn Ryan O’Riain Academy
2 579 Bridget Armstrong none

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

412 Men & Ladies Adult Championship 3 Rounds Adult

Perpetual Trophy - In Honor of Brian and Mary Eustace

Judged By: Cheryl Scariff, IRL, Joe Mannings, KS, Kerry Broderick, NY

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 8:38 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 569 Margaret Accostupa Doherty Petri
2 250 665 Danielle Crigler Doherty Petri

501 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 08 All

Perpetual Trophy - In Memory of Mildred Smith and James McQuaid

Judged By: Megan Hickey, NY, John O'Keefe, CT, Patricia Gilchrist-Kelso, ONT

4 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:28 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 568 Keira Accostupa Doherty Petri
2 240 641 Colleen Clare Inishfree
3 230 542 Luke Veeneman O’Riain Academy
4 180 246 Emma Elizabeth Keenan Doherty Petri

502 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09

Perpetual Trophy - In Honor of Beatrice Sheridan

Judged By: Megan Hickey, NY, John O'Keefe, CT, Patricia Gilchrist-Kelso, ONT

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:31 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 457 Maeve Richmond McGough Academy
2 240 297 Nora MacConaonaigh Doherty Petri
3 205 247 Savannah Keenan Doherty Petri

503 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Perpetual Trophy - In Loving Memory of Essie Hughes

Judged By: Megan Hickey, NY, John O'Keefe, CT, Patricia Gilchrist-Kelso, ONT

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:37 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 339 Delaney Belle McNaboe Doherty Petri
2 225 193 Norah Gross Doherty Petri
3 195 595 Kiya Beschle Doherty Petri
4 176 572 Anna Ahrens Slattery
5 172 159 Avery Frank Doherty Petri

504 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Perpetual Trophy - In Honor of Katherine McGrath Pittenger

Judged By: Cheryl Scariff, IRL, Joe Mannings, KS, Kerry Broderick, NY

9 Entered, 1 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:40 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 288 Lucy Lowman Ashurst Academy
2 225 455 Brendan Richmond McGough Academy
3 183 168 India Gallo O'Sullivan
4 181 638 Grace Cheatham Aherne Sheehan

505 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Perpetual Trophy - In Honor of Thomas C and Bridget Farrell Broderick

Judged By: Megan Hickey, NY, John O'Keefe, CT, Patricia Gilchrist-Kelso, ONT

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:18 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 133 Jack Ecklund Heritage IDC
2 240 463 Shauna Rooney Flynn
3 200 567 Charlotte Abramovitz Doherty Petri
4 181 631 Sally Capizzi DeNogla - Ardmore
5 162 560 Amelia Witt An Clar
6 160 655 ALLY CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
7 145 607 Braelyn Brandl Marie Moore
8 134.5 255 Cora Kennedy O'Sullivan

506 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Perpetual Trophy - Kathleen Raftery Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Megan Hickey, NY, John O'Keefe, CT, Patricia Gilchrist-Kelso, ONT

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:48 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 233 136 Ava Eltzholtz DeNogla - Ardmore
2 230 670 Regina Culhane Hagen-Kavanagh
3 213 322 Devin McDermott Golding Academy
4 168 267 Devan Kraemer Anam Cara
5 166 470 Jeddy Ryan O’Riain Academy
6 158 185 Caroline Gouley Sheeaun Academy
7 152 179 Ella Rae Gill DeNogla - Ardmore
8 146 453 Eileen Rella Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

507 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Perpetual Trophy - Nora Sheridan Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Megan Hickey, NY, John O'Keefe, CT, Patricia Gilchrist-Kelso, ONT

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:36 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 619 McKayla Burke McDonald School
2 210 497 Moira Shupack McDade-Cara
3 205 580 Emily Attar Doherty Petri
4 196 368 Reagan Murphy O'Malley
5 175 164 Devin Fusco Doherty Petri
6 167 526 Danielle Tercynski Donny Golden
7 142 523 Maggie Tadiello Early-McLoughlin
8 139 109 Laura Di Costanzo Anam Cara

508 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Perpetual Trophy - In Honor of Judith Priestley Bookis

Judged By: Megan Hickey, NY, John O'Keefe, CT, Patricia Gilchrist-Kelso, ONT

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:05 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 609 Kerry Bresnahan Mulvihill-Lynch
2 191 483 Jenna Scanlan Doherty Petri
3 190 132 Audrey Ebeling Harney-Pender-Keady
4 186 501 Maria Rose Siravo McDade-Cara
5 181 336 Tayla McLaughlin Harney-Pender-Keady
6 168.5 313 Katie Marchetti Lenihan - CT
7 154 460 Catherine Rogers Anam Cara

509 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Perpetual Trophy - In Memory of Mary Alice O'Boyle

Judged By: Megan Hickey, NY, John O'Keefe, CT, Deirdre O'Sullivan-Toolan, NY

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:24 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 374 Geneveieve Nolan O'Malley
2 250 266 Sophia Kosvitch Coyle
3 205 674 Shae Cunningham Doherty Petri
4 164 213 Charlotte Helson O’Riain Academy
5 161 197 Andrea Halpin Clann Lir Academy

510 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 17

Perpetual Trophy - Richard and Nancy Grey Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Megan Hickey, NY, John O'Keefe, CT, Deirdre O'Sullivan-Toolan, NY

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:27 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 610 Genna Buglione Doherty Petri
2 225 456 Kayleigh Richmond McGough Academy
3 215 240 Nicole Jimenez D'Arcy School

511 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds 17 & Over

Perpetual Trophy - In Loving Memory of Kenneth and E. Patricia Stone

Judged By: Cheryl Scariff, IRL, Joe Mannings, KS, Kerry Broderick, NY

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 6:01 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 626 Annie Butler Doherty Petri
2 225 459 Katie Roessel Doherty Petri
3 216 362 Bridget Moschetti O’Riain Academy

601 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 09 All

Perpetual Trophy - In Honor of Lucille and Jack O'Rourke

Judged By: Cheryl Scariff, IRL, Joe Mannings, KS, Kerry Broderick, NY

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:19 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 599 Ariana Boccardi Golding Academy

602 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Perpetual Trophy - In Memory of Patrick Fitzsimmons

Judged By: Cheryl Scariff, IRL, Joe Mannings, KS, Kerry Broderick, NY

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:22 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 678 Juliette Daly Flynn
2 225 434 Emma Proscia McGough Academy

603 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 11

Perpetual Trophy - Edward Ulick Convey Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Cheryl Scariff, IRL, Joe Mannings, KS, Kerry Broderick, NY

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:48 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 385 Kyleigh O'Keefe Flynn
2 240 492 Kiera Sheridan Doherty Petri
3 185 375 Annemarie Nugent Doherty Petri
3 185 627 Maeve Buttafuoco Doherty Petri
5 163 210 Charlotte Hayes Doherty Petri
6 156 254 Micalyn Kelly Flynn

604 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 12

Perpetual Trophy - In Loving Memory of Margaret "Peggy" Hughes

Judged By: Cheryl Scariff, IRL, Joe Mannings, KS, Kerry Broderick, NY

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:36 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 485 Abigail Schaub Short
2 190 490 Lizzie Shacklett McDade-Cara
3 188 118 Kara Doherty Doherty Petri
4 183 181 Keara Gill DeNogla - Ardmore
5 169 672 Emma Cunningham Doherty Petri
6 157 264 Alexandra Klotz DeNogla - Ardmore
7 155 438 Natalie Raff Hooley
8 149 538 Magnolia Valverde Scoil Rince Saoirse
9 147 312 Elena Manopella Donny Golden

605 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 13

Perpetual Trophy - John and Helen O'Rourke Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Cheryl Scariff, IRL, Joe Mannings, KS, Kerry Broderick, NY

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 6:27 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 340 Riley Rose McNaboe Doherty Petri
2 215 276 Ciara Leddy Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 200 418 Madison Pennington Rince Na Tiarna
4 162 326 Kassidy McGee Scoil Rince Saoirse
5 159.5 454 Cora Reynolds Inishfree
6 156 406 Dahlia Pantalena Marie Moore
6 156 281 Dorothy Letts Doherty Petri

606 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 14

Perpetual Trophy - John and Fanny Guglielmo Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Cheryl Scariff, IRL, Joe Mannings, KS, Kerry Broderick, NY

20 Entered, 2 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:16 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 298 Riana MacDermott Heritage IDC
2 203 392 Elena Marie Olson Doherty Petri
3 173 613 Kaitlin Buonocore Hagen-Kavanagh
4 171 522 Caitie Szyszko Heritage IDC
5 170 426 Hannah Phillips Gilleoghan
6 157 308 Colleen Mallon Ashurst Academy
6 157 156 Nora Fodero Doherty Petri
8 149 262 Catherine Kilroy Drake
9 140.5 229 Rhianna Hughes Scoil Rince Saoirse

607 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 15

Perpetual Trophy - In Loving Memory of Patricia Eileen Mahar

Judged By: Cheryl Scariff, IRL, Joe Mannings, KS, Kerry Broderick, NY

19 Entered, 1 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:16 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 275 Ava Leddy Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 247 476 Ilizabeth Saboe McGough Academy
3 193 673 Jenna Cunningham DeNogla - Ardmore
4 167 439 Olivia Raff Hooley
5 159 384 Grace O'Hara Doherty Petri
6 153 602 Sophie Bonacci Scoil Rince Saoirse
7 152 493 Leanna Sheridan Mulvihill-Lynch
8 144 427 Langley Phillips Farrell
9 140 180 Julia Gill DeNogla - Ardmore

608 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 16

Perpetual Trophy - John M Corcione Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Cheryl Scariff, IRL, Joe Mannings, KS, Kerry Broderick, NY

24 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 12 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:59 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 552 Maggie Webber Mulvihill-Lynch
2 220 423 Julia Peters Carle
3 205 671 Hannah Cunniffe Marie Moore
4 171 138 Erin Eustace Marie Moore
5 170 248 Ella Keener Heritage IDC
6 156 557 Charlotte Winiarski O'Shea-Chaplin
7 149 482 Maura Scali Doherty Petri
8 138 203 Katie Hartmann Wick-Hegarty
9 135.5 649 Keilani Collins Aherne Sheehan
10 128 282 Greer Levy Harney-Pender-Keady
11 118 307 Payton Majewski DeNogla - Ardmore
12 113.5 407 Riley Pantalena Marie Moore

609 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 17

Perpetual Trophy - In Memory of Deceased Members of the American Irish Assoc. of Westchester

Judged By: Cheryl Scariff, IRL, Joe Mannings, KS, Kerry Broderick, NY

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:00 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 604 McKayla Boyd Doherty Petri
2 215 256 Elizabeth Kennedy Doherty Petri
3 205 643 Ainsley Clinton An Clar
4 176 414 Isabel Pecoraro Heritage IDC

610 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 18

Perpetual Trophy - Margaret Hughes Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Megan Hickey, NY, John O'Keefe, CT, Patricia Gilchrist-Kelso, ONT

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:06 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 648 Jillian Collins Doherty Petri
2 250 243 Erin Karlok Heritage IDC
3 195 176 Brianna Gerold Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 180 331 Aine McIntyre Francis Academy
5 162 491 Clare Shanahan Lenihan - CT

611 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 21 / 3 yr

Perpetual Trophy - In Honor of the Harkins and McSherry Families

Judged By: Megan Hickey, NY, John O'Keefe, CT, Deirdre O'Sullivan-Toolan, NY

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 6:16 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 571 Nora Rose Ahern Doherty Petri
2 215 598 Madison Boback Gilleoghan
3 205 506 Lydia Smith Carle
4 180 479 Emily Sam-Zee-Moi Doherty Petri

614 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 13 / 2 yr

Perpetual Trophy - Mary Ann Marks Lincoln Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Cheryl Scariff, IRL, Joe Mannings, KS, Kerry Broderick, NY

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:21 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 424 damien peterson O'Sullivan

616 Men Champion 3 Rounds 15 & Over

Perpetual Trophy - In Honor of Sister Mary Elizabeth Donoghue O.P. Principal, St Augustine School, Ossining NY

Judged By: Cheryl Scariff, IRL, Joe Mannings, KS, Kerry Broderick, NY

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:38 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 231 Aidan Hurff O'Shea-Chaplin
2 250 512 Noel Spillane Donny Golden
3 186 129 Aiden Dwyer O'Sullivan
4 183 338 Spencer McMurray Butler-Fearon-Oconnor

617 Ladies Champion 3 Rounds 21 & Over

Perpetual Trophy - In memory of John and Bridget Meehan

Judged By: Megan Hickey, NY, John O'Keefe, CT, Deirdre O'Sullivan-Toolan, NY

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 6:38 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 127 Erin Duffy Lacy Lenihan - CT
2 235 515 Megan Stella McInerney
3 225 378 Meaghan O'Brien DeNogla - Ardmore
4 196 467 Michelle Rueb Inishfree
5 169 365 Rebecca Munro O'Shea-Chaplin

Archived Results (Old style):

Champ archive results not available.