O'Shea Chaplin Feis 2018

All Grade Results:

8 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 235 Audrey Curran Connolly Academy
2 503 Meghan Mathias Haley
3 794 Consuelo Anderson O'Shea-Chaplin
3 142 Courtney Brennan O'Shea-Chaplin
3 776 Rowan Wong O'Shea-Chaplin

9 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 235 Audrey Curran Connolly Academy
2 503 Meghan Mathias Haley
3 794 Consuelo Anderson O'Shea-Chaplin
3 776 Rowan Wong O'Shea-Chaplin

10 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 794 Consuelo Anderson O'Shea-Chaplin
2 235 Audrey Curran Connolly Academy
3 776 Rowan Wong O'Shea-Chaplin

11 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 619 Mary Peirce O'Shea-Chaplin
1 477 Sinead Lynch Smith-Houlihan
2 789 Cassandra Aloise O'Shea-Chaplin
2 185 Emmy Cole Murray
2 550 Fiona Meyer McDonough-Grimes
2 253 Kaelyn DiMascio Griffith
3 416 Alison Jenness Murray
3 287 Erin Finnegan Heavey-Quinn
3 484 Holly Maguire O'Shea-Chaplin
3 664 Isabella Robbins Woods
3 496 Julia Marra O'Shea-Chaplin
3 647 Norah Pritchard McGonagle

12 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 619 Mary Peirce O'Shea-Chaplin
2 496 Julia Marra O'Shea-Chaplin
3 185 Emmy Cole Murray

13 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 496 Julia Marra O'Shea-Chaplin
1 253 Kaelyn DiMascio Griffith
2 185 Emmy Cole Murray
2 664 Isabella Robbins Woods
3 416 Alison Jenness Murray
3 484 Holly Maguire O'Shea-Chaplin

14 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 804 Elijah Alexander O'Shea-Chaplin
2 221 Elianna Cox Murray
2 606 Grant Palardy McDonough-Grimes
2 546 Nina Melfi Heavey-Quinn
3 120 Addison Bauer O'Shea-Chaplin
3 364 Erin Hachey O'Shea-Chaplin
3 257 Grace Donahue O'Shea-Chaplin
3 678 Katherine Saltus O'Shea-Chaplin
3 609 Makayla Parent McDonough-Grimes
3 579 Niamh Murphy O'Shea-Chaplin
3 376 Savannah Harrison O'Shea-Chaplin

15 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 364 Erin Hachey O'Shea-Chaplin
2 678 Katherine Saltus O'Shea-Chaplin
3 609 Makayla Parent McDonough-Grimes
3 546 Nina Melfi Heavey-Quinn
3 376 Savannah Harrison O'Shea-Chaplin

16 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 546 Nina Melfi Heavey-Quinn
2 804 Elijah Alexander O'Shea-Chaplin
2 257 Grace Donahue O'Shea-Chaplin
3 364 Erin Hachey O'Shea-Chaplin
3 678 Katherine Saltus O'Shea-Chaplin

17 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 263 Chloe Downes Connolly Academy
2 567 Keaton Mortimer O'Shea-Chaplin
3 285 Courtney Ferri Sullivan-Stewart
3 498 Enorah Martinez O'Shea-Chaplin
3 584 Meghan Nadeau Murray
3 725 Tess Sullivan O'Shea-Chaplin

18 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 285 Courtney Ferri Sullivan-Stewart
2 263 Chloe Downes Connolly Academy
3 725 Tess Sullivan O'Shea-Chaplin

19 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 263 Chloe Downes Connolly Academy
2 285 Courtney Ferri Sullivan-Stewart
3 584 Meghan Nadeau Murray

20 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 158 Veronica Caldwell Harney-Pender-Keady
2 759 Camellia Welch Clann Lir Academy
3 605 Aislinn Palardy McDonough-Grimes

21 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 158 Veronica Caldwell Harney-Pender-Keady
2 759 Camellia Welch Clann Lir Academy
3 605 Aislinn Palardy McDonough-Grimes

22 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 158 Veronica Caldwell Harney-Pender-Keady
2 759 Camellia Welch Clann Lir Academy
3 605 Aislinn Palardy McDonough-Grimes

23 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 126 Avery Bell Kanaley
2 608 Abygail Parent McDonough-Grimes
3 610 Chloe Parker McDonough-Grimes

24 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 608 Abygail Parent McDonough-Grimes
2 610 Chloe Parker McDonough-Grimes
3 126 Avery Bell Kanaley

25 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 126 Avery Bell Kanaley
2 608 Abygail Parent McDonough-Grimes
3 610 Chloe Parker McDonough-Grimes

38 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 412 O’Connor Israel O'Shea-Chaplin
2 180 Molly Cinquegrano O'Shea-Chaplin

39 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 180 Molly Cinquegrano O'Shea-Chaplin

40 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 180 Molly Cinquegrano O'Shea-Chaplin
2 412 O’Connor Israel O'Shea-Chaplin

46 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 381 Cara Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
2 749 Delia Walsh O'Shea-Chaplin
3 195 Annabel Connolly Haley
3 739 Annaliese Tubbs Inishfree
3 391 Charlotte Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
3 278 Maddie Estle Murray
3 515 Rosie McCarthy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 321 Teagan Furlong Sullivan

47 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 391 Charlotte Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
1 749 Delia Walsh O'Shea-Chaplin
2 278 Maddie Estle Murray
3 195 Annabel Connolly Haley
3 739 Annaliese Tubbs Inishfree

48 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 381 Cara Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
2 391 Charlotte Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
3 195 Annabel Connolly Haley
3 739 Annaliese Tubbs Inishfree

49 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 195 Annabel Connolly Haley
2 278 Maddie Estle Murray
3 321 Teagan Furlong Sullivan

50 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 278 Maddie Estle Murray
2 195 Annabel Connolly Haley
3 321 Teagan Furlong Sullivan

51 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 630 Katherine Podgurski Haley
2 660 Katherine Rheault O'Shea-Chaplin
2 354 Lily Gomez O'Shea-Chaplin
3 566 Bo Morneweck Inishfree
3 455 Brooke Koskela O'Shea-Chaplin
3 244 Celia Davey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 309 Delia Forina O'Shea-Chaplin
3 519 Eleanor McClellan Murray
3 788 Katelin Aloi O'Shea-Chaplin
3 176 Madeleine Chevalier O'Shea-Chaplin
3 767 Siobhan White O'Shea-Chaplin

52 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 354 Lily Gomez O'Shea-Chaplin
2 630 Katherine Podgurski Haley
3 244 Celia Davey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 309 Delia Forina O'Shea-Chaplin
3 660 Katherine Rheault O'Shea-Chaplin
3 176 Madeleine Chevalier O'Shea-Chaplin

53 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 455 Brooke Koskela O'Shea-Chaplin
2 244 Celia Davey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 630 Katherine Podgurski Haley
3 566 Bo Morneweck Inishfree
3 519 Eleanor McClellan Murray

54 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 630 Katherine Podgurski Haley
2 244 Celia Davey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 660 Katherine Rheault O'Shea-Chaplin
3 176 Madeleine Chevalier O'Shea-Chaplin

55 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 630 Katherine Podgurski Haley
2 519 Eleanor McClellan Murray
3 244 Celia Davey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

56 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 358 Celia Granofsky O'Shea-Chaplin
2 801 Bria Sheehy O'Shea-Chaplin
2 733 Eliza Tingle Murray
2 756 Hannah Weetman Bracken
3 487 Alexander Mahoney O'Shea-Chaplin
3 694 Ashlyn Simmons O'Shea-Chaplin
3 728 Brooke Taptick Short
3 476 Colleen Lynch Smith-Houlihan
3 136 Fionnuala Bott Sullivan
3 710 Grace Stafford Inishfree
3 421 Hailey Johnson Bracken
3 237 Norah Curran Connolly Academy
3 675 Riley Salmon O'Shea-Chaplin
3 320 Shaelin Furlong Sullivan

57 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 791 Sadie Alongi Inishfree
2 237 Norah Curran Connolly Academy
3 728 Brooke Taptick Short
3 476 Colleen Lynch Smith-Houlihan
3 136 Fionnuala Bott Sullivan
3 710 Grace Stafford Inishfree

58 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 801 Bria Sheehy O'Shea-Chaplin
2 136 Fionnuala Bott Sullivan
2 710 Grace Stafford Inishfree
2 756 Hannah Weetman Bracken
3 358 Celia Granofsky O'Shea-Chaplin
3 675 Riley Salmon O'Shea-Chaplin
3 320 Shaelin Furlong Sullivan

59 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 728 Brooke Taptick Short
2 756 Hannah Weetman Bracken
3 358 Celia Granofsky O'Shea-Chaplin
3 733 Eliza Tingle Murray
3 675 Riley Salmon O'Shea-Chaplin

60 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 728 Brooke Taptick Short
2 756 Hannah Weetman Bracken
3 136 Fionnuala Bott Sullivan
3 237 Norah Curran Connolly Academy

61 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 174 Riley Chase Murray
2 669 Eve Rose O'Shea-Chaplin
3 635 Ava Pound Heavey-Quinn
3 138 Elizabeth Box Murray
3 103 Grace Armstrong McGonagle
3 104 Hannah Armstrong McGonagle
3 301 Kelsey Flanagan McDonough-Grimes
3 592 Mackenzie Kate O'Brien-Pettus Sullivan-Stewart
3 107 Nolan Baker McGonagle
3 790 Sophia Aloise O'Shea-Chaplin

62 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 669 Eve Rose O'Shea-Chaplin
2 592 Mackenzie Kate O'Brien-Pettus Sullivan-Stewart
3 138 Elizabeth Box Murray
3 790 Sophia Aloise O'Shea-Chaplin

63 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 174 Riley Chase Murray
2 669 Eve Rose O'Shea-Chaplin
3 635 Ava Pound Heavey-Quinn
3 107 Nolan Baker McGonagle
3 790 Sophia Aloise O'Shea-Chaplin

64 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 592 Mackenzie Kate O'Brien-Pettus Sullivan-Stewart
2 104 Hannah Armstrong McGonagle
3 669 Eve Rose O'Shea-Chaplin
3 174 Riley Chase Murray

65 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 174 Riley Chase Murray
2 104 Hannah Armstrong McGonagle
3 103 Grace Armstrong McGonagle

66 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 415 Callie Jeffery O'Shea-Chaplin
2 495 Mary Marino O'Shea-Chaplin
3 778 Caledonia Wotherspoon Kanaley
3 766 Dermot White O'Shea-Chaplin
3 646 Ellie Pritchard McGonagle
3 670 Kailee Rose Proto Casano
3 514 Kayleigh McCarthy McGonagle
3 360 Keira Greeley Connolly Academy
3 389 Mairead Heraghty O'Shea-Chaplin
3 516 Ryley McCarthy McGonagle
3 264 Sophia Downes Connolly Academy

67 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 415 Callie Jeffery O'Shea-Chaplin
2 778 Caledonia Wotherspoon Kanaley
2 670 Kailee Rose Proto Casano
3 766 Dermot White O'Shea-Chaplin
3 646 Ellie Pritchard McGonagle
3 360 Keira Greeley Connolly Academy

68 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 415 Callie Jeffery O'Shea-Chaplin
2 778 Caledonia Wotherspoon Kanaley
2 495 Mary Marino O'Shea-Chaplin
3 646 Ellie Pritchard McGonagle
3 670 Kailee Rose Proto Casano

69 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 389 Mairead Heraghty O'Shea-Chaplin
2 766 Dermot White O'Shea-Chaplin
2 360 Keira Greeley Connolly Academy
3 514 Kayleigh McCarthy McGonagle
3 516 Ryley McCarthy McGonagle

70 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 389 Mairead Heraghty O'Shea-Chaplin
2 514 Kayleigh McCarthy McGonagle
2 516 Ryley McCarthy McGonagle
3 646 Ellie Pritchard McGonagle
3 360 Keira Greeley Connolly Academy

91 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 638 Amy Powers McDonough-Grimes
2 709 Raonull Stack McGonagle
3 410 Arrianna Imbriano Heavey-Quinn
3 528 Caroline McDonald O'Shea-Chaplin
3 703 Gracie Solomon McFadden
3 229 Joey Cronin McDonough-Grimes
3 543 Jordyn Meehan Heavey-Quinn
3 448 Ryann Kibildis O'Shea-Chaplin

92 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 410 Arrianna Imbriano Heavey-Quinn
2 528 Caroline McDonald O'Shea-Chaplin
2 448 Ryann Kibildis O'Shea-Chaplin
3 638 Amy Powers McDonough-Grimes

93 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 543 Jordyn Meehan Heavey-Quinn
2 410 Arrianna Imbriano Heavey-Quinn
2 709 Raonull Stack McGonagle
3 229 Joey Cronin McDonough-Grimes

94 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 703 Gracie Solomon McFadden
2 638 Amy Powers McDonough-Grimes
3 229 Joey Cronin McDonough-Grimes

95 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 638 Amy Powers McDonough-Grimes
2 703 Gracie Solomon McFadden
3 543 Jordyn Meehan Heavey-Quinn
3 709 Raonull Stack McGonagle

96 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 483 Brielle Maguire Murray
2 718 Madelyn Stucki Murray
3 526 Ciara McDonagh Keane-O'Brien
3 597 Molly O'Driscoll Keane-O'Brien

97 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 718 Madelyn Stucki Murray
2 483 Brielle Maguire Murray
3 526 Ciara McDonagh Keane-O'Brien

98 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 718 Madelyn Stucki Murray
2 597 Molly O'Driscoll Keane-O'Brien
3 227 Emerald Cronin Clann Lir Academy

99 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 718 Madelyn Stucki Murray
2 526 Ciara McDonagh Keane-O'Brien
3 227 Emerald Cronin Clann Lir Academy

100 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 718 Madelyn Stucki Murray
2 526 Ciara McDonagh Keane-O'Brien
3 483 Brielle Maguire Murray
3 597 Molly O'Driscoll Keane-O'Brien

101 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 718 Madelyn Stucki Murray
2 597 Molly O'Driscoll Keane-O'Brien
3 526 Ciara McDonagh Keane-O'Brien

102 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 351 Claire Gleeson O'Shea-Chaplin
2 517 Ciara McCarty Bracken
3 226 Anna Maeve Cronin McDonough-Grimes
3 332 Casey Gately Boston Academy
3 466 Claire LaRonde Boston Academy
3 742 Clare Van Vliet O'Shea-Chaplin
3 135 Gabrielle Bonia Bracken
3 593 Maeve O'Connell Forbes
3 407 Riley Hussey Murray
3 596 Sophie O'Connor Keane-O'Brien

103 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 135 Gabrielle Bonia Bracken
2 742 Clare Van Vliet O'Shea-Chaplin
3 332 Casey Gately Boston Academy
3 517 Ciara McCarty Bracken
3 466 Claire LaRonde Boston Academy

104 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 593 Maeve O'Connell Forbes
2 226 Anna Maeve Cronin McDonough-Grimes
2 742 Clare Van Vliet O'Shea-Chaplin
2 407 Riley Hussey Murray
3 332 Casey Gately Boston Academy
3 596 Sophie O'Connor Keane-O'Brien

105 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 596 Sophie O'Connor Keane-O'Brien
2 517 Ciara McCarty Bracken
2 742 Clare Van Vliet O'Shea-Chaplin
3 226 Anna Maeve Cronin McDonough-Grimes
3 351 Claire Gleeson O'Shea-Chaplin

106 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 351 Claire Gleeson O'Shea-Chaplin
2 742 Clare Van Vliet O'Shea-Chaplin
3 596 Sophie O'Connor Keane-O'Brien

107 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 317 Neve Fraser Brady Academy
2 517 Ciara McCarty Bracken
3 226 Anna Maeve Cronin McDonough-Grimes
3 596 Sophie O'Connor Keane-O'Brien

108 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 387 Keira Heneghan Murray
1 621 Maeve Pelletier Spirited Soles
1 429 Quinn Kane Keane-O'Brien
1 760 Riley Welch Murray
2 721 cody sullivan O'Shea-Chaplin
2 305 Reis Folmar Smith-Houlihan
3 326 Anna Galvin Boston Academy
3 141 Rose Bragg Hansen-Keohane
3 731 Taylor Tetley Walker Academy

109 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 621 Maeve Pelletier Spirited Soles
2 387 Keira Heneghan Murray
2 305 Reis Folmar Smith-Houlihan
3 760 Riley Welch Murray

110 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 326 Anna Galvin Boston Academy
1 429 Quinn Kane Keane-O'Brien
2 721 cody sullivan O'Shea-Chaplin

111 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 305 Reis Folmar Smith-Houlihan
2 721 cody sullivan O'Shea-Chaplin
2 621 Maeve Pelletier Spirited Soles
3 429 Quinn Kane Keane-O'Brien
3 731 Taylor Tetley Walker Academy

112 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 721 cody sullivan O'Shea-Chaplin
1 387 Keira Heneghan Murray
2 621 Maeve Pelletier Spirited Soles
2 305 Reis Folmar Smith-Houlihan
3 141 Rose Bragg Hansen-Keohane

113 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 305 Reis Folmar Smith-Houlihan
2 429 Quinn Kane Keane-O'Brien
3 721 cody sullivan O'Shea-Chaplin
3 281 Quinn Faryniarz Sullivan

114 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 331 Reily Gaskell Griffith
2 327 Elizabeth Galvin Boston Academy
2 665 Violet Roche Kanaley
2 783 Whitney Adair McGonagle
3 318 Aidan Furlong Sullivan
3 765 Caitlyn Wheeler O'Shea-Chaplin
3 217 Caroline Cortright Boston Academy
3 121 Claire Bauer Inishfree
3 598 Delaney O'Neil Connolly Academy
3 786 Ella Aiello Keane-O'Brien
3 207 Emily Conway Clann Lir Academy
3 414 Grace Jarzabski Cassin Academy
3 642 Julia Pozerski Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 170 Katherine Cedrone O'Shea-Chaplin
3 602 Lillian OLaughlin Murray
3 122 Sophia Bayardi Drumcliffe

115 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 170 Katherine Cedrone O'Shea-Chaplin
2 786 Ella Aiello Keane-O'Brien
2 331 Reily Gaskell Griffith
3 765 Caitlyn Wheeler O'Shea-Chaplin
3 122 Sophia Bayardi Drumcliffe
3 665 Violet Roche Kanaley
3 783 Whitney Adair McGonagle

116 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 665 Violet Roche Kanaley
2 414 Grace Jarzabski Cassin Academy
3 207 Emily Conway Clann Lir Academy
3 170 Katherine Cedrone O'Shea-Chaplin

117 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 598 Delaney O'Neil Connolly Academy
1 786 Ella Aiello Keane-O'Brien
2 765 Caitlyn Wheeler O'Shea-Chaplin
2 642 Julia Pozerski Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 665 Violet Roche Kanaley
2 783 Whitney Adair McGonagle
3 170 Katherine Cedrone O'Shea-Chaplin
3 602 Lillian OLaughlin Murray

118 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 598 Delaney O'Neil Connolly Academy
2 786 Ella Aiello Keane-O'Brien
2 497 Molly Marshall McDonough-Grimes
3 318 Aidan Furlong Sullivan
3 414 Grace Jarzabski Cassin Academy
3 331 Reily Gaskell Griffith

119 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 598 Delaney O'Neil Connolly Academy
1 327 Elizabeth Galvin Boston Academy
2 346 Leila Gilligan O'Shea-Chaplin
3 786 Ella Aiello Keane-O'Brien
3 665 Violet Roche Kanaley

120 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 392 Deirdre Higgins McFadden
1 413 Greta Jambard Scoil Rince Luimni
2 574 Amy Murphy Haley
2 169 Erin Casco Bracken
2 744 Morgan Vital McGonagle
3 428 Anahita Kamali Sullivan
3 714 Ava Strout Inishfree
3 764 Brooke Whalen O'Shea-Chaplin
3 720 Caroline Sullivan Clann Lir Academy
3 248 emily decker Kanaley
3 730 Emma Tetley Walker Academy
3 627 Estella Piela Murray
3 541 Lily McNamara Haley
3 288 Mary Finnegan Heavey-Quinn
3 150 Natalie Buckland McFadden
3 539 Paige McManus Boston Academy
3 334 Phoebe gaulin McDonough-Grimes
3 480 Ruby Macheca O'Shea-Chaplin
3 695 Sara Sinkewicz McFadden
3 105 Sophie Arroyo McDonough-Grimes

121 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 413 Greta Jambard Scoil Rince Luimni
2 714 Ava Strout Inishfree
2 541 Lily McNamara Haley
3 720 Caroline Sullivan Clann Lir Academy
3 169 Erin Casco Bracken
3 627 Estella Piela Murray
3 288 Mary Finnegan Heavey-Quinn
3 744 Morgan Vital McGonagle
3 539 Paige McManus Boston Academy
3 480 Ruby Macheca O'Shea-Chaplin

122 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 714 Ava Strout Inishfree
1 764 Brooke Whalen O'Shea-Chaplin
2 720 Caroline Sullivan Clann Lir Academy
2 169 Erin Casco Bracken
3 248 emily decker Kanaley

123 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 169 Erin Casco Bracken
1 334 Phoebe gaulin McDonough-Grimes
2 714 Ava Strout Inishfree
2 764 Brooke Whalen O'Shea-Chaplin
2 288 Mary Finnegan Heavey-Quinn
2 150 Natalie Buckland McFadden
3 392 Deirdre Higgins McFadden
3 627 Estella Piela Murray
3 541 Lily McNamara Haley
3 539 Paige McManus Boston Academy
3 695 Sara Sinkewicz McFadden

124 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 428 Anahita Kamali Sullivan
1 539 Paige McManus Boston Academy
2 413 Greta Jambard Scoil Rince Luimni
3 730 Emma Tetley Walker Academy
3 169 Erin Casco Bracken
3 541 Lily McNamara Haley
3 150 Natalie Buckland McFadden
3 480 Ruby Macheca O'Shea-Chaplin
3 695 Sara Sinkewicz McFadden

125 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 574 Amy Murphy Haley
2 428 Anahita Kamali Sullivan
3 764 Brooke Whalen O'Shea-Chaplin
3 248 emily decker Kanaley
3 169 Erin Casco Bracken

126 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 315 Margo Fox Inishfree
2 151 Emma Buckley Brady Academy
2 738 Fiona Truss Sullivan-Stewart
2 453 Katherine Klinger McGonagle
3 423 Agatha Jordan Sullivan
3 344 Ainsley Gillespie O'Shea-Chaplin
3 205 Alana Conway Hansen-Keohane
3 329 Grace Garrity Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 727 Hope Sylvester Connolly Academy
3 259 Joseph Dooley McGonagle
3 325 Maeve Gallagher Connolly Academy
3 340 Matilda Gerring Clann Lir Academy
3 686 Mya Scott Short

127 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 151 Emma Buckley Brady Academy
2 164 Catherine Carr O'Dwyer
2 453 Katherine Klinger McGonagle
3 738 Fiona Truss Sullivan-Stewart
3 325 Maeve Gallagher Connolly Academy
3 686 Mya Scott Short

128 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 340 Matilda Gerring Clann Lir Academy
2 727 Hope Sylvester Connolly Academy
3 259 Joseph Dooley McGonagle

129 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 344 Ainsley Gillespie O'Shea-Chaplin
2 423 Agatha Jordan Sullivan
2 686 Mya Scott Short
3 329 Grace Garrity Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 727 Hope Sylvester Connolly Academy
3 259 Joseph Dooley McGonagle

130 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 423 Agatha Jordan Sullivan
2 453 Katherine Klinger McGonagle
3 259 Joseph Dooley McGonagle
3 325 Maeve Gallagher Connolly Academy
3 315 Margo Fox Inishfree

131 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 151 Emma Buckley Brady Academy
2 423 Agatha Jordan Sullivan
3 727 Hope Sylvester Connolly Academy

132 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 681 Grace Saunders Griffith
1 462 Sage Lach Kanaley
2 224 Isabelle Creto McGonagle
2 785 Scarlett Adler Sullivan
3 441 Catherine Kelley Murphy Academy
3 577 Elise Murphy Haley
3 271 Kassandra Dwyer McDonald School
3 506 Louisa Mc Laughlin O'Shea-Chaplin

133 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 265 Katherine Doyle McFadden
1 785 Scarlett Adler Sullivan
2 271 Kassandra Dwyer McDonald School
3 224 Isabelle Creto McGonagle
3 506 Louisa Mc Laughlin O'Shea-Chaplin

134 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 506 Louisa Mc Laughlin O'Shea-Chaplin
2 441 Catherine Kelley Murphy Academy

135 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 785 Scarlett Adler Sullivan
2 577 Elise Murphy Haley
2 681 Grace Saunders Griffith
3 394 Lillian Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
3 506 Louisa Mc Laughlin O'Shea-Chaplin

136 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 577 Elise Murphy Haley
2 441 Catherine Kelley Murphy Academy
2 506 Louisa Mc Laughlin O'Shea-Chaplin
3 271 Kassandra Dwyer McDonald School

137 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 577 Elise Murphy Haley
2 506 Louisa Mc Laughlin O'Shea-Chaplin
3 462 Sage Lach Kanaley

138 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 404 Emma Hunter Short
2 704 Emma Sprague McDonough-Grimes
3 622 Ashleigh Pepin Murphy Academy
3 679 Francesca Samuel Heavey-Quinn
3 599 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle
3 308 Jonathan Ford Kanaley
3 167 Katie Carver O'Shea-Chaplin
3 258 Rori Donaldson Heavey-Quinn
3 419 Zoey Jestude O'Shea-Chaplin

139 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 419 Zoey Jestude O'Shea-Chaplin
2 404 Emma Hunter Short
3 679 Francesca Samuel Heavey-Quinn
3 258 Rori Donaldson Heavey-Quinn

140 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 308 Jonathan Ford Kanaley
2 419 Zoey Jestude O'Shea-Chaplin
3 167 Katie Carver O'Shea-Chaplin

141 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 308 Jonathan Ford Kanaley
2 704 Emma Sprague McDonough-Grimes
2 419 Zoey Jestude O'Shea-Chaplin
3 599 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle

142 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 599 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle
2 622 Ashleigh Pepin Murphy Academy
3 167 Katie Carver O'Shea-Chaplin
3 419 Zoey Jestude O'Shea-Chaplin

143 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 308 Jonathan Ford Kanaley
2 599 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle
3 679 Francesca Samuel Heavey-Quinn

150 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 445 Savannah Kelley Proto Casano
2 708 Kerry Stack McGonagle
3 238 Kelsey Currier-Dougherty O'Shea-Chaplin

151 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 238 Kelsey Currier-Dougherty O'Shea-Chaplin
2 481 Colleen Mackey McGonagle

152 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 238 Kelsey Currier-Dougherty O'Shea-Chaplin

153 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 238 Kelsey Currier-Dougherty O'Shea-Chaplin

154 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 708 Kerry Stack McGonagle

155 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 481 Colleen Mackey McGonagle
2 708 Kerry Stack McGonagle
3 238 Kelsey Currier-Dougherty O'Shea-Chaplin

161 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 784 Isabelle Adler Sullivan
2 203 Ella-Dylan Conrad Short
3 644 Addison Prindeville Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 450 Eleanor Kidd O'Shea-Chaplin
3 465 Faith LaRoche Harney-Pender-Keady
3 552 Kira Miles McGonagle
3 493 Maeve Marino Bracken
3 281 Quinn Faryniarz Sullivan
3 540 Teresa McNally Smith-Houlihan

162 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 644 Addison Prindeville Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 203 Ella-Dylan Conrad Short
2 784 Isabelle Adler Sullivan
3 540 Teresa McNally Smith-Houlihan

163 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 450 Eleanor Kidd O'Shea-Chaplin
2 552 Kira Miles McGonagle
2 540 Teresa McNally Smith-Houlihan
3 644 Addison Prindeville Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

164 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 203 Ella-Dylan Conrad Short
2 644 Addison Prindeville Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 450 Eleanor Kidd O'Shea-Chaplin
3 465 Faith LaRoche Harney-Pender-Keady
3 552 Kira Miles McGonagle

165 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 465 Faith LaRoche Harney-Pender-Keady
2 540 Teresa McNally Smith-Houlihan
3 450 Eleanor Kidd O'Shea-Chaplin
3 784 Isabelle Adler Sullivan

166 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 497 Molly Marshall McDonough-Grimes
2 336 Madeline Gawlick Stillson
3 369 Caroline Hanley Brady Academy
3 373 Claire Harrington O'Shea-Chaplin
3 431 Delaney Kavanaugh Kanaley
3 461 Emma Lacchia O'Shea-Chaplin
3 239 Isabel Cusack Haley
3 620 Nora Peirce O'Shea-Chaplin

167 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 373 Claire Harrington O'Shea-Chaplin
2 327 Elizabeth Galvin Boston Academy
2 461 Emma Lacchia O'Shea-Chaplin
3 431 Delaney Kavanaugh Kanaley
3 239 Isabel Cusack Haley

168 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 497 Molly Marshall McDonough-Grimes
2 121 Claire Bauer Inishfree
2 327 Elizabeth Galvin Boston Academy
3 369 Caroline Hanley Brady Academy

169 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 121 Claire Bauer Inishfree
1 431 Delaney Kavanaugh Kanaley
1 239 Isabel Cusack Haley
2 373 Claire Harrington O'Shea-Chaplin
2 620 Nora Peirce O'Shea-Chaplin
3 369 Caroline Hanley Brady Academy
3 461 Emma Lacchia O'Shea-Chaplin
3 336 Madeline Gawlick Stillson

170 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 239 Isabel Cusack Haley
2 431 Delaney Kavanaugh Kanaley
3 620 Nora Peirce O'Shea-Chaplin

171 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 629 Nina Pierre Kanaley
2 781 Ila Zollo Harney-Pender-Keady
3 551 Abby Miles McGonagle
3 162 Abigail Carlo Smith-Houlihan
3 753 Abigail Ward Murray
3 380 Bridget Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
3 467 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano
3 772 Kyara Williams O'Shea-Chaplin
3 463 Lauren LaFleur Murray
3 705 Lilliana St. Pierre McDonough-Grimes
3 539 Paige McManus Boston Academy
3 688 Sela Shanelaris Murray

172 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 629 Nina Pierre Kanaley
2 463 Lauren LaFleur Murray
2 688 Sela Shanelaris Murray
3 162 Abigail Carlo Smith-Houlihan
3 753 Abigail Ward Murray
3 781 Ila Zollo Harney-Pender-Keady

173 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 629 Nina Pierre Kanaley
2 781 Ila Zollo Harney-Pender-Keady
2 688 Sela Shanelaris Murray
3 551 Abby Miles McGonagle
3 753 Abigail Ward Murray
3 463 Lauren LaFleur Murray

174 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 629 Nina Pierre Kanaley
2 380 Bridget Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
2 781 Ila Zollo Harney-Pender-Keady
2 772 Kyara Williams O'Shea-Chaplin
2 688 Sela Shanelaris Murray
3 574 Amy Murphy Haley
3 467 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano

175 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 629 Nina Pierre Kanaley
2 705 Lilliana St. Pierre McDonough-Grimes
3 380 Bridget Healy O'Shea-Chaplin

176 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 106 Niamh Baker McGonagle
2 307 Bailey Ford Kanaley
3 746 Brenna Walsh O'Shea-Chaplin
3 210 Delaney Cook Murray
3 382 Maeve Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
3 284 Michaela Fay O'Shea-Chaplin

177 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 284 Michaela Fay O'Shea-Chaplin
2 205 Alana Conway Hansen-Keohane
2 210 Delaney Cook Murray
3 106 Niamh Baker McGonagle

178 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 307 Bailey Ford Kanaley
2 284 Michaela Fay O'Shea-Chaplin
3 106 Niamh Baker McGonagle

179 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 382 Maeve Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
2 106 Niamh Baker McGonagle
3 746 Brenna Walsh O'Shea-Chaplin

180 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 746 Brenna Walsh O'Shea-Chaplin
2 307 Bailey Ford Kanaley
2 284 Michaela Fay O'Shea-Chaplin
3 382 Maeve Healy O'Shea-Chaplin

181 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 536 Kerry McIrney Heavey-Quinn
2 211 Hazel Cormier O'Shea-Chaplin
2 353 Karmen Goggin Heavey-Quinn
3 140 Abby Brady O'Shea-Chaplin
3 147 Amelia Brown Heavey-Quinn
3 553 Jane Miller Inishfree
3 533 Keara McGuire Greene
3 359 Lucy Gray O'Shea-Chaplin
3 362 Molly Grimaldi O'Malley
3 762 Sophia Wenglin O'Shea-Chaplin

182 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 533 Keara McGuire Greene
2 211 Hazel Cormier O'Shea-Chaplin
2 359 Lucy Gray O'Shea-Chaplin
3 140 Abby Brady O'Shea-Chaplin
3 362 Molly Grimaldi O'Malley

183 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 536 Kerry McIrney Heavey-Quinn
2 140 Abby Brady O'Shea-Chaplin
3 211 Hazel Cormier O'Shea-Chaplin
3 353 Karmen Goggin Heavey-Quinn
3 359 Lucy Gray O'Shea-Chaplin

184 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 211 Hazel Cormier O'Shea-Chaplin
2 533 Keara McGuire Greene
3 140 Abby Brady O'Shea-Chaplin
3 536 Kerry McIrney Heavey-Quinn
3 362 Molly Grimaldi O'Malley

185 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 211 Hazel Cormier O'Shea-Chaplin
2 533 Keara McGuire Greene
3 147 Amelia Brown Heavey-Quinn
3 353 Karmen Goggin Heavey-Quinn

186 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 363 Elzashira Grossman Murray
2 424 Alba Jordan Sullivan
2 249 Arden Degan McDonough-Grimes
3 735 Alicia Tow Francis Academy
3 175 Claudia Chesnes Spirited Soles
3 557 Emily Moffett O'Shea-Chaplin
3 347 Sophie Gilligan O'Shea-Chaplin

187 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 424 Alba Jordan Sullivan
2 347 Sophie Gilligan O'Shea-Chaplin
3 735 Alicia Tow Francis Academy
3 557 Emily Moffett O'Shea-Chaplin

188 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 424 Alba Jordan Sullivan
2 175 Claudia Chesnes Spirited Soles
3 363 Elzashira Grossman Murray
3 347 Sophie Gilligan O'Shea-Chaplin

189 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 424 Alba Jordan Sullivan
2 175 Claudia Chesnes Spirited Soles
3 735 Alicia Tow Francis Academy

190 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 735 Alicia Tow Francis Academy
2 557 Emily Moffett O'Shea-Chaplin
3 404 Emma Hunter Short
3 347 Sophie Gilligan O'Shea-Chaplin

191 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 763 Molly Wentling Dwyer School of Irish Dan
2 125 John Paul Beirne Irish Rhythm
3 706 Bridget Stack McGonagle
3 481 Colleen Mackey McGonagle
3 537 Deirdre McKenna O'Dwyer
3 475 Gwendolyn Lybarger McFadden
3 432 Leah Kay Young Academy - QC
3 701 Shannon Smith Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 603 Tess Olson Kanaley

192 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 763 Molly Wentling Dwyer School of Irish Dan
2 701 Shannon Smith Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 706 Bridget Stack McGonagle
3 603 Tess Olson Kanaley

193 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 475 Gwendolyn Lybarger McFadden
2 125 John Paul Beirne Irish Rhythm
3 432 Leah Kay Young Academy - QC

194 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 763 Molly Wentling Dwyer School of Irish Dan
2 475 Gwendolyn Lybarger McFadden
2 125 John Paul Beirne Irish Rhythm
3 481 Colleen Mackey McGonagle
3 432 Leah Kay Young Academy - QC

195 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 125 John Paul Beirne Irish Rhythm
2 537 Deirdre McKenna O'Dwyer
3 432 Leah Kay Young Academy - QC
3 603 Tess Olson Kanaley

196 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 523 Autumn McConnell Leneghan - OH
1 578 Niamh Murphy Murray
2 123 Emilie-Rose Bazzinotti O'Shea-Chaplin
2 209 Maddy Conway O'Shea-Chaplin
3 204 Abby Conway O'Shea-Chaplin
3 292 Abigail Fitzgerald O'Shea-Chaplin
3 524 Ashley McCoy O'Shea-Chaplin
3 267 Caeli Drummey McDonough-Grimes
3 505 Caroline Mc Laughlin O'Shea-Chaplin
3 792 Colleen Ambrose Connolly Academy
3 110 Lindsay Bamford McGonagle
3 472 Madeline Leno McDonough-Grimes
3 420 Molly Jewett McDonald School
3 384 Rachel Hebert McFadden
3 129 Sarah Bialas McFadden

197 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 523 Autumn McConnell Leneghan - OH
2 578 Niamh Murphy Murray
2 129 Sarah Bialas McFadden
3 292 Abigail Fitzgerald O'Shea-Chaplin
3 524 Ashley McCoy O'Shea-Chaplin
3 505 Caroline Mc Laughlin O'Shea-Chaplin
3 792 Colleen Ambrose Connolly Academy
3 420 Molly Jewett McDonald School

198 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 523 Autumn McConnell Leneghan - OH
2 472 Madeline Leno McDonough-Grimes
2 129 Sarah Bialas McFadden
3 292 Abigail Fitzgerald O'Shea-Chaplin
3 267 Caeli Drummey McDonough-Grimes
3 505 Caroline Mc Laughlin O'Shea-Chaplin
3 110 Lindsay Bamford McGonagle
3 420 Molly Jewett McDonald School

199 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 523 Autumn McConnell Leneghan - OH
2 123 Emilie-Rose Bazzinotti O'Shea-Chaplin
2 129 Sarah Bialas McFadden
3 110 Lindsay Bamford McGonagle
3 209 Maddy Conway O'Shea-Chaplin
3 420 Molly Jewett McDonald School
3 384 Rachel Hebert McFadden

200 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 792 Colleen Ambrose Connolly Academy
2 292 Abigail Fitzgerald O'Shea-Chaplin
2 267 Caeli Drummey McDonough-Grimes
3 204 Abby Conway O'Shea-Chaplin
3 523 Autumn McConnell Leneghan - OH

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

202 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Kerry Oster, NY, Billy Maple, VA, Marnie Maple, VA

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:43 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 648 Abigail Proulx Murray
2 250 295 Rylie Fitzgerald Smith-Houlihan
3 190 198 Mairead Connolly Haley
4 173 615 Cameron Peacock Keane-O'Brien

203 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: David Smith, SCO, Kate O'Connor, CA, Sheila Cloherty, MA

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:02 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 324 Zoe Galaburda O'Shea-Chaplin
2 213 687 Mazie Sellars Short
3 200 199 Niamh Connolly Haley
4 181 745 Mia Waldron Forbes
5 164 612 Christina Paschal Kelly Academy - FL
6 163 633 Olivia Posk Sullivan-Stewart
7 155 406 Cailin Hurrie Murray

204 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: David Smith, SCO, Kate O'Connor, CA, Sheila Cloherty, MA

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:08 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 452 Kensington Kirk Brady Academy
2 240 256 Bevan Doherty Forbes
3 195 637 Hagan Power Murray
4 177 559 Anna Monette Fay-Healy

205 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: David Smith, SCO, Kate O'Connor, CA, Sheila Cloherty, MA

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:01 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 128 Kenzie Bennett Haley
2 215 283 Cosette Fay Forbes
3 203 527 Meabh McDonagh Haley
4 195 137 Madelyn Bowles Sullivan-Stewart
5 193 352 Gina Gleeson O'Shea-Chaplin

206 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: David Smith, SCO, Kate O'Connor, CA, Helen O'Dwyer, MA

18 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:11 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 501 Saoirse Marx Hagen-Kavanagh
2 192 591 Ciara O'Brien O'Shea-Chaplin
3 177 601 Alyssa OKeefe Heavey-Quinn
4 168 310 Abigail Forrest O'Shea-Chaplin
5 166.5 386 Faith Heffernan Harney-Pender-Keady
6 165 357 Emerson Graham Harney-Pender-Keady
7 152 130 Abby Bligh Harney-Pender-Keady
8 151 446 Caitlin Kelly Haley
9 139 161 Amelia Carey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

207 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Kerry Oster, NY, Billy Maple, VA, Marnie Maple, VA

27 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 14 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:03 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 225 509 Madeline McCabe Goulding
2 188 273 Hunter Edwards Cassin Academy
3 175 649 Charley Quigley McDonough-Grimes
4 171.5 433 Bridget Keane Forbes
5 168.33 691 Clara Shvets Stillson
6 146.33 343 Emma Gillanders Drake
7 143.5 372 Katherine Harren Spirited Soles
8 142 787 Ava Alex Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
9 141.5 640 Niall Powers Ozyurt O'Dwyer
10 140 148 Callie Brown Clann Lir Academy
11 136.5 182 Mackenzie Clinton An Clar
12 135.5 632 Eva Posk Sullivan-Stewart
12 135.5 314 Keelin Fox Inishfree
14 134.33 144 Catherine Brisbane Kenny Academy

208 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Kerry Oster, NY, Billy Maple, VA, Marnie Maple, VA

17 Entered, 1 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:21 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 228 719 Savannah Stucki Murray
2 222 683 Lily Sava Bracken
3 190 549 Emily Messier Scoil Rince Luimni
4 185 242 Jessica Danilecki O'Shea-Chaplin
4 185 662 Mackenzie Richards Scoil Rince Luimni
6 164 367 Karli Hall Short
7 155 109 Isabella Balzano Stillson
8 137.83 508 Paige McAndrew McDonald School

209 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Kerry Oster, NY, Billy Maple, VA, Marnie Maple, VA

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:58 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 365 Bridget Hackett O'Dwyer
2 200 641 Caroline Pozerski Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 182 511 Teagan McCaffrey O'Shea-Chaplin
4 180 241 Rylee Dalton Murray
5 168 230 Helen Croteau O'Dwyer
6 151 108 Katie Bales McDonald School
7 149 160 Aidan Cantrell Bracken

210 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 17

Judged By: Kerry Oster, NY, Billy Maple, VA, Marnie Maple, VA

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:01 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 737 Emma Love Trombley McFadden
2 216 580 Rachel Murphy Clann Lir Academy
3 215 297 Hannah Flaherty McGonagle

211 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 18

Judged By: Kerry Oster, NY, Billy Maple, VA, Marnie Maple, VA

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:22 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 172 Victoria Chalifour Short
2 225 166 Ciara Carroll O'Shea-Chaplin
3 206 470 Juliet Leask McGonagle
4 178 294 Erin Fitzgerald Inishfree

212 Men & Ladies Preliminary 2 Rounds 18 & Over

Judged By: Kerry Oster, NY, Billy Maple, VA, Marnie Maple, VA

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:30 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 393 Fiona Higgins Short
2 225 454 Lauren Kneeland Inishfree
3 220 149 Katie Bucking Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 195 286 Laurie-Ann Fields Young Academy - QC

214 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 10 All

Judged By: Kerry Oster, NY, Billy Maple, VA, Marnie Maple, VA

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:31 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 685 Abigail Schaub Short
2 250 458 Ava Krueger Murray
3 190 323 Katelyn Gagliard Smith-Houlihan
4 172 201 Nora Connolly Haley

215 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Kerry Oster, NY, Billy Maple, VA, Marnie Maple, VA

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:51 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 119 Casey Bartley McInerney
2 190.5 338 Morgan Gentilucci McInerney
3 187.5 299 Siofra Flaherty Keane-O'Brien
4 185 341 Sophie Gibbons McInerney

216 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: David Smith, SCO, Kate O'Connor, CA, Sheila Cloherty, MA

13 Entered, 1 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:13 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 291 Isabella Fiore O'Shea-Chaplin
2 245 504 James Mazza Keane-O'Brien
3 183 492 Fiona Marino Bracken
4 166 530 Isabella McDonnell Forbes
5 165 594 Nora O'Connell Forbes
6 153 302 Morgan Flanagan Short

217 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: David Smith, SCO, Kate O'Connor, CA, Sheila Cloherty, MA

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:50 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 595 Brigid O'Connor Murray
2 210 520 Josie Mcclory Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 200 397 Johanna Holmes Sullivan-Stewart
4 171 411 MICHAELA HOPE ISAACSON Short
5 163 512 Ned McCann Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
6 159 485 Katelyn Maguire O'Shea-Chaplin
7 155 525 Charlotte McDaniel Murray
8 138 636 Carey Power Murray

218 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: David Smith, SCO, Kate O'Connor, CA, Sheila Cloherty, MA

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:19 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 658 Rachael Reynolds Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 250 773 Charlotte Winiarski O'Shea-Chaplin
3 175 628 Nora Pierce O'Shea-Chaplin
4 166 712 Annie Stewart Sullivan-Stewart
5 165 655 Nora Maeve Reilly Griffith

219 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: David Smith, SCO, Kate O'Connor, CA, Sheila Cloherty, MA

24 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 12 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:17 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 405 Aidan Hurff O'Shea-Chaplin
2 220 752 Madeleine Walsh Stillson
3 200 456 Maggie Krein Murray
4 166 408 Foster Hutchins McFadden
5 159.5 335 Hannah Gawlick Stillson
6 151.5 399 Christina Horne O'Shea-Chaplin
7 137.5 521 Emily McClure McInerney
7 137.5 157 Maeve Cahill McInerney
9 133 754 nora ward Smith-Houlihan
10 127 440 Aislinn Kelley Forbes
11 126 159 Aisling Callahan O'Shea-Chaplin
12 124.5 447 Emma Keohane O'Shea-Chaplin

220 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Kerry Oster, NY, Billy Maple, VA, Marnie Maple, VA

19 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:50 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 570 Eiley Mulkern Murray
2 218 548 Tory Meringer O'Shea-Chaplin
3 212 489 Audrey Malila Murray
4 187 611 Jacob Parkman Kenny Academy
5 180 513 Brianna McCarron Kenny Academy
6 163 713 Fiona Stewart Sullivan-Stewart
7 148 425 Shannon Jordan Harney-Pender-Keady
8 142 350 Aislin Glavin Kenny Academy
9 137 736 Cailyn Trant Trinity
10 131 113 Emily Barker Trinity

221 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 17

Judged By: David Smith, SCO, Kerry Oster, NY, Sheila Cloherty, MA

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 6:09 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 115 Bailey Bartel Murray
2 212 761 Eli Weldon O'Shea-Chaplin
3 205 152 Sadie Bucknam Murray
4 193 482 Caitlin MacVarish Murray
5 180 575 Aoife Murphy Murray
6 156 507 Maeve McAllister O'Shea-Chaplin
7 153 442 Fiona Kelley Murray

222 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 18

Judged By: David Smith, SCO, Kate O'Connor, CA, Sheila Cloherty, MA

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:27 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 370 Olivia Hanselman Inishfree
2 215 443 Grace Kelley McInerney
3 189 289 Emilie Fiore O'Shea-Chaplin
4 183 535 Keeley McInerney-Zona McInerney
5 164.5 954 Alannah Heffernan O'Dwyer

223 Men & Ladies Champion 3 Rounds 18 & Over

Judged By: David Smith, SCO, Kate O'Connor, CA, Sheila Cloherty, MA

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:09 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 625 Billy Petrocelli Kenny Academy
2 225 168 Olivia Casano Proto Casano
3 181 457 Sarah Krein Murray
4 168 726 Salomé Sweeney O'Shea-Chaplin
5 156 251 Karaleigh Irene Desmond Kenny Academy
6 154 402 Julianne Howley Bell
7 153 565 Julie Morin Short
8 149 573 Rebecca Munro O'Shea-Chaplin
9 142 178 Isabelle Chouinard Short
9 142 269 Kiera Duggan Inishfree

Archived Results (Old style):

Champ archive results not available.