O'Shea Chaplin Feis 2019

All Grade Results:

1 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Reel Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 394 Anna O'Brien O'Shea-Chaplin
1 224 Ava Hurley O'Shea-Chaplin
1 309 Callie McCabe Keane-O'Brien
1 293 Caroline Magee Keane-O'Brien
1 482 Catherine Smith Sullivan
1 393 Clare O Connor O'Shea-Chaplin
1 212 Fiona Hodge Sullivan
1 468 Isabelle Schroeder O'Shea-Chaplin
1 628 Natalie Clemenzi Murray
1 106 Róisín Dubh Dillon Woods
1 114 Shannon Duffy Woods

2 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Light Jig Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 394 Anna O'Brien O'Shea-Chaplin
1 224 Ava Hurley O'Shea-Chaplin
1 309 Callie McCabe Keane-O'Brien
1 293 Caroline Magee Keane-O'Brien
1 482 Catherine Smith Sullivan
1 393 Clare O Connor O'Shea-Chaplin
1 469 Emily Schultz Sullivan
1 212 Fiona Hodge Sullivan
1 628 Natalie Clemenzi Murray
1 106 Róisín Dubh Dillon Woods
1 114 Shannon Duffy Woods

3 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Reel Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 422 Aly Philbrick Murray
1 272 Fiona LeBlanc Sullivan
1 192 Hannah Griffin O'Shea-Chaplin
1 529 Kora Waldron Murray
1 226 Lilac Iverson Heavey-Quinn
1 497 Maeve Strafford Sullivan
1 338 Nora McNamee O'Shea-Chaplin
1 662 Olivia Curran Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

4 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Light Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 422 Aly Philbrick Murray
1 272 Fiona LeBlanc Sullivan
1 112 Katherine Doyle McFadden
1 226 Lilac Iverson Heavey-Quinn
1 497 Maeve Strafford Sullivan
1 338 Nora McNamee O'Shea-Chaplin
1 662 Olivia Curran Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

8 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 229 Ana Grace Jimenez Harney-Pender-Keady
2 593 Courtney Brennan O'Shea-Chaplin
2 560 Shea Wong O'Shea-Chaplin
3 153 Declan Furlong Sullivan
3 154 Kieran Furlong Sullivan
3 439 Penelope Reale Sullivan
3 645 Piper Connors Goulding
3 616 Raegan Casey O'Shea-Chaplin

9 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 593 Courtney Brennan O'Shea-Chaplin
2 229 Ana Grace Jimenez Harney-Pender-Keady

10 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 229 Ana Grace Jimenez Harney-Pender-Keady
2 593 Courtney Brennan O'Shea-Chaplin
2 439 Penelope Reale Sullivan
3 645 Piper Connors Goulding
3 560 Shea Wong O'Shea-Chaplin

11 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 515 Hailey Taptick Short
2 110 Lulu Dowling Kenny Academy
3 630 Chloe Coffey Harney-Pender-Keady
3 159 Eleanor Galvao Harney-Pender-Keady
3 469 Emily Schultz Sullivan
3 504 Hailey Sullivan Smith-Houlihan
3 629 Harrison Clifford Keane-O'Brien
3 275 Kelsey Lema Murray
3 470 Maeve Schultz Sullivan
3 549 Noelle White Connolly Academy
3 453 Norah Roebuck Goulding

12 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 515 Hailey Taptick Short
2 549 Noelle White Connolly Academy
3 159 Eleanor Galvao Harney-Pender-Keady
3 275 Kelsey Lema Murray
3 110 Lulu Dowling Kenny Academy

13 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 159 Eleanor Galvao Harney-Pender-Keady
2 515 Hailey Taptick Short
3 630 Chloe Coffey Harney-Pender-Keady
3 629 Harrison Clifford Keane-O'Brien
3 110 Lulu Dowling Kenny Academy

14 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 319 Kate McCue O'Shea-Chaplin
2 388 Aife Maya Naik Bracken
2 624 Ali Clarke Brady Academy
3 331 Delia McKenna Sullivan
3 295 Holly Maguire O'Shea-Chaplin
3 387 Jolee Nagle Bracken
3 270 Katie Leahy Goulding
3 507 Makenna Sullivan O'Shea-Chaplin
3 347 Megan Merrigan McDonough-Grimes

15 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 347 Megan Merrigan McDonough-Grimes
2 270 Katie Leahy Goulding
3 388 Aife Maya Naik Bracken
3 387 Jolee Nagle Bracken
3 319 Kate McCue O'Shea-Chaplin

16 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 319 Kate McCue O'Shea-Chaplin
2 387 Jolee Nagle Bracken
3 295 Holly Maguire O'Shea-Chaplin
3 270 Katie Leahy Goulding
3 347 Megan Merrigan McDonough-Grimes

17 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 448 Jessica Rioux Kenny Academy
2 274 Brooke Lema Murray
3 427 Hannah Plante McDonough-Grimes
3 669 Molly Daniel Sullivan
3 498 Nora Strafford Sullivan
3 571 Regan Antonelli Goulding

18 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 669 Molly Daniel Sullivan
2 274 Brooke Lema Murray
3 427 Hannah Plante McDonough-Grimes

19 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 448 Jessica Rioux Kenny Academy
2 274 Brooke Lema Murray
3 427 Hannah Plante McDonough-Grimes

29 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 13 / 4 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 339 Patrick McPherson Kanaley
2 397 Elisha O'Connor O'Shea-Chaplin
3 230 Ermiyas Johnson Sullivan

30 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 13 / 4 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 643 Grace Connolly Goulding

31 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 13 / 4 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 397 Elisha O'Connor O'Shea-Chaplin
2 339 Patrick McPherson Kanaley
3 230 Ermiyas Johnson Sullivan
3 643 Grace Connolly Goulding

46 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 476 Margaret Sierpien Murray
1 305 Meghan Mathias Haley
2 386 Alessia Myers McDonough-Grimes
2 241 Caroline Kelleher Harney-Pender-Keady
2 237 Maeve Kane Keane-O'Brien
3 566 Lilah Agen Keane-O'Brien
3 543 Madelyn Westergard Connick School of Irish D
3 633 Penelope Cole Murray

47 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 305 Meghan Mathias Haley
2 237 Maeve Kane Keane-O'Brien
3 386 Alessia Myers McDonough-Grimes
3 476 Margaret Sierpien Murray

48 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 305 Meghan Mathias Haley
2 241 Caroline Kelleher Harney-Pender-Keady
3 386 Alessia Myers McDonough-Grimes
3 237 Maeve Kane Keane-O'Brien

49 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 241 Caroline Kelleher Harney-Pender-Keady
2 237 Maeve Kane Keane-O'Brien
3 543 Madelyn Westergard Connick School of Irish D
3 476 Margaret Sierpien Murray

50 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 241 Caroline Kelleher Harney-Pender-Keady
2 305 Meghan Mathias Haley
3 543 Madelyn Westergard Connick School of Irish D

51 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 521 Annaliese Tubbs Inishfree
2 213 Kaitlyn Hoffey Harney-Pender-Keady
3 532 Delia Walsh O'Shea-Chaplin
3 348 Fiona Meyer McDonough-Grimes
3 292 Holly MacLellan Greene
3 101 Jack Degan McDonough-Grimes
3 301 Julia Marra O'Shea-Chaplin
3 415 Mary Peirce O'Shea-Chaplin
3 289 Sinead Lynch Smith-Houlihan
3 660 Tatum Crotty Smith-Houlihan

52 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 521 Annaliese Tubbs Inishfree
2 301 Julia Marra O'Shea-Chaplin
3 532 Delia Walsh O'Shea-Chaplin
3 213 Kaitlyn Hoffey Harney-Pender-Keady

53 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 213 Kaitlyn Hoffey Harney-Pender-Keady
2 521 Annaliese Tubbs Inishfree
3 348 Fiona Meyer McDonough-Grimes
3 101 Jack Degan McDonough-Grimes
3 415 Mary Peirce O'Shea-Chaplin
3 289 Sinead Lynch Smith-Houlihan

54 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 101 Jack Degan McDonough-Grimes
2 213 Kaitlyn Hoffey Harney-Pender-Keady
3 521 Annaliese Tubbs Inishfree

55 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 213 Kaitlyn Hoffey Harney-Pender-Keady
2 101 Jack Degan McDonough-Grimes
3 348 Fiona Meyer McDonough-Grimes
3 415 Mary Peirce O'Shea-Chaplin

56 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 253 Brooke Koskela O'Shea-Chaplin
2 197 Erin Hachey O'Shea-Chaplin
2 282 Liliana Longo Goulding
3 475 Adelynn Sierpien Murray
3 672 Celia Davey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 143 Delia Forina O'Shea-Chaplin
3 337 Fiona McNamee O'Shea-Chaplin
3 568 Katelin Aloi O'Shea-Chaplin
3 604 Katie Byrne Clann Lir Academy
3 380 Niamh Murphy O'Shea-Chaplin
3 360 Ruari Montague Goulding
3 550 Siobhan White O'Shea-Chaplin
3 269 Sophia Lazier Greene
3 673 Violet Davis Bracken

57 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 253 Brooke Koskela O'Shea-Chaplin
2 672 Celia Davey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 282 Liliana Longo Goulding
2 673 Violet Davis Bracken
3 475 Adelynn Sierpien Murray
3 197 Erin Hachey O'Shea-Chaplin
3 568 Katelin Aloi O'Shea-Chaplin
3 360 Ruari Montague Goulding

58 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 282 Liliana Longo Goulding
2 253 Brooke Koskela O'Shea-Chaplin
2 568 Katelin Aloi O'Shea-Chaplin
2 673 Violet Davis Bracken
3 475 Adelynn Sierpien Murray
3 197 Erin Hachey O'Shea-Chaplin
3 380 Niamh Murphy O'Shea-Chaplin

59 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 253 Brooke Koskela O'Shea-Chaplin
2 282 Liliana Longo Goulding
2 673 Violet Davis Bracken
3 337 Fiona McNamee O'Shea-Chaplin
3 360 Ruari Montague Goulding

60 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 282 Liliana Longo Goulding
2 672 Celia Davey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 475 Adelynn Sierpien Murray
3 568 Katelin Aloi O'Shea-Chaplin
3 673 Violet Davis Bracken

61 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 381 Nicholas Murphy Haley
2 472 Aileen Shea Connolly Academy
3 284 Emma Louko Kenny Academy
3 368 Keaton Mortimer O'Shea-Chaplin
3 264 Merielle Krugman Murray
3 508 Nora Sullivan O'Shea-Chaplin
3 231 Norah Johnson O'Shea-Chaplin
3 107 Saoirse Dillon Woods

62 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 472 Aileen Shea Connolly Academy
2 231 Norah Johnson O'Shea-Chaplin
3 107 Saoirse Dillon Woods

63 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 508 Nora Sullivan O'Shea-Chaplin
2 231 Norah Johnson O'Shea-Chaplin
3 284 Emma Louko Kenny Academy
3 381 Nicholas Murphy Haley

64 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 288 Colleen Lynch Smith-Houlihan
2 472 Aileen Shea Connolly Academy
3 284 Emma Louko Kenny Academy
3 231 Norah Johnson O'Shea-Chaplin

65 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 288 Colleen Lynch Smith-Houlihan
2 231 Norah Johnson O'Shea-Chaplin
3 368 Keaton Mortimer O'Shea-Chaplin

76 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 13 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 557 Sonya Witkoskie O'Shea-Chaplin
2 579 Avery Bell Kanaley
2 619 DEIRDRE CHARRON O'Shea-Chaplin
2 437 Lillian Rankin Kenny Academy
2 483 William Snodgress Paloma
3 572 Christine Ayres Kenny Academy
3 546 Dermot White O'Shea-Chaplin
3 456 Isabella Rottler McFadden
3 398 Israel O'Connor O'Shea-Chaplin
3 516 Olivia Taylor Greene
3 203 Teresa Hamilton O'Shea-Chaplin
3 369 Zoe Mugford Greene

77 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 13 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 557 Sonya Witkoskie O'Shea-Chaplin
2 579 Avery Bell Kanaley
3 619 DEIRDRE CHARRON O'Shea-Chaplin
3 546 Dermot White O'Shea-Chaplin
3 518 Saoirse Thompson Connolly Academy
3 203 Teresa Hamilton O'Shea-Chaplin

78 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 13 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 557 Sonya Witkoskie O'Shea-Chaplin
2 516 Olivia Taylor Greene
3 572 Christine Ayres Kenny Academy
3 619 DEIRDRE CHARRON O'Shea-Chaplin
3 398 Israel O'Connor O'Shea-Chaplin

79 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 13 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 557 Sonya Witkoskie O'Shea-Chaplin
2 455 Kailee Rose Proto Casano
2 437 Lillian Rankin Kenny Academy
3 572 Christine Ayres Kenny Academy

80 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 13 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 557 Sonya Witkoskie O'Shea-Chaplin
2 455 Kailee Rose Proto Casano
3 437 Lillian Rankin Kenny Academy
3 483 William Snodgress Paloma

96 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 457 Erin Roy Sullivan-Stewart
2 334 Maille McLoughlin Clann Lir Academy
3 569 Consuelo Anderson O'Shea-Chaplin
3 559 Rowan Wong O'Shea-Chaplin
3 122 Tess Faryniarz Sullivan

97 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 457 Erin Roy Sullivan-Stewart
2 334 Maille McLoughlin Clann Lir Academy
3 559 Rowan Wong O'Shea-Chaplin

98 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 569 Consuelo Anderson O'Shea-Chaplin
2 559 Rowan Wong O'Shea-Chaplin

99 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 457 Erin Roy Sullivan-Stewart
2 559 Rowan Wong O'Shea-Chaplin
3 334 Maille McLoughlin Clann Lir Academy

100 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 457 Erin Roy Sullivan-Stewart
2 334 Maille McLoughlin Clann Lir Academy
3 559 Rowan Wong O'Shea-Chaplin

101 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 334 Maille McLoughlin Clann Lir Academy
2 559 Rowan Wong O'Shea-Chaplin
3 122 Tess Faryniarz Sullivan

102 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 131 Erin Finnegan Heavey-Quinn
2 632 Emmy Cole Murray
3 644 Emily Connor Harney-Pender-Keady
3 408 Irelyn Pagliuca McDonough-Grimes
3 488 Lily St Pierre Costello
3 120 Madelyn Estle Murray
3 156 Teagan Furlong Sullivan

103 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 632 Emmy Cole Murray
2 488 Lily St Pierre Costello
3 120 Madelyn Estle Murray

104 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 632 Emmy Cole Murray
2 655 Emerald Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
3 131 Erin Finnegan Heavey-Quinn
3 488 Lily St Pierre Costello

105 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 632 Emmy Cole Murray
2 488 Lily St Pierre Costello
3 644 Emily Connor Harney-Pender-Keady
3 120 Madelyn Estle Murray

106 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 488 Lily St Pierre Costello
2 644 Emily Connor Harney-Pender-Keady
2 120 Madelyn Estle Murray
3 655 Emerald Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady

107 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 655 Emerald Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
2 521 Annaliese Tubbs Inishfree
3 644 Emily Connor Harney-Pender-Keady
3 632 Emmy Cole Murray

108 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 541 Samantha Welch Short
2 206 Riley Helling Murray
3 271 Aine Leane O'Shea-Chaplin
3 257 Arianna Krach Griffith
3 164 Casey Gately Clann Lir Academy
3 317 Eleanor McClellan Murray
3 446 Katherine Rheault O'Shea-Chaplin
3 181 Lily Gomez O'Shea-Chaplin
3 622 Madeleine Chevalier O'Shea-Chaplin
3 245 Mairead Kennedy Keane-O'Brien

109 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 541 Samantha Welch Short
2 245 Mairead Kennedy Keane-O'Brien
3 446 Katherine Rheault O'Shea-Chaplin
3 206 Riley Helling Murray

110 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 181 Lily Gomez O'Shea-Chaplin
2 206 Riley Helling Murray
3 446 Katherine Rheault O'Shea-Chaplin

111 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 244 Sofia Kelley Murray
2 257 Arianna Krach Griffith
3 245 Mairead Kennedy Keane-O'Brien
3 206 Riley Helling Murray
3 541 Samantha Welch Short

112 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 244 Sofia Kelley Murray
2 257 Arianna Krach Griffith
3 317 Eleanor McClellan Murray
3 622 Madeleine Chevalier O'Shea-Chaplin
3 206 Riley Helling Murray

113 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 244 Sofia Kelley Murray
2 206 Riley Helling Murray
3 164 Casey Gately Clann Lir Academy
3 622 Madeleine Chevalier O'Shea-Chaplin

114 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 119 Autumn Escher Kanaley
1 570 Giorgia Anselmi Goulding
1 539 Hannah Weetman Bracken
2 514 Brooke Taptick Short
2 452 Chloe Roebuck Goulding
2 288 Colleen Lynch Smith-Houlihan
2 127 Courtney Ferri Sullivan-Stewart
3 297 Alexander Mahoney O'Shea-Chaplin
3 496 Amelia Stoots Kanaley
3 160 Anna Galvin Clann Lir Academy
3 390 Esther Nielsen Murray
3 311 Julianna McCann McDonough-Grimes
3 155 Shaelin Furlong Sullivan
3 510 Tess Sullivan O'Shea-Chaplin

115 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 390 Esther Nielsen Murray
2 452 Chloe Roebuck Goulding
2 288 Colleen Lynch Smith-Houlihan
2 570 Giorgia Anselmi Goulding
3 160 Anna Galvin Clann Lir Academy
3 127 Courtney Ferri Sullivan-Stewart
3 539 Hannah Weetman Bracken

116 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 570 Giorgia Anselmi Goulding
2 190 Brielle Greene Greene
2 452 Chloe Roebuck Goulding
2 288 Colleen Lynch Smith-Houlihan
3 297 Alexander Mahoney O'Shea-Chaplin
3 514 Brooke Taptick Short
3 510 Tess Sullivan O'Shea-Chaplin

117 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 190 Brielle Greene Greene
2 127 Courtney Ferri Sullivan-Stewart
3 297 Alexander Mahoney O'Shea-Chaplin
3 514 Brooke Taptick Short
3 452 Chloe Roebuck Goulding
3 539 Hannah Weetman Bracken
3 510 Tess Sullivan O'Shea-Chaplin

118 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 514 Brooke Taptick Short
2 190 Brielle Greene Greene
2 636 Caitlin Condon Clann Lir Academy
2 127 Courtney Ferri Sullivan-Stewart
3 452 Chloe Roebuck Goulding
3 570 Giorgia Anselmi Goulding
3 311 Julianna McCann McDonough-Grimes

119 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 570 Giorgia Anselmi Goulding
2 514 Brooke Taptick Short
2 127 Courtney Ferri Sullivan-Stewart
3 160 Anna Galvin Clann Lir Academy
3 119 Autumn Escher Kanaley
3 190 Brielle Greene Greene
3 311 Julianna McCann McDonough-Grimes

120 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 581 Liam Bent Rising Tide
2 620 Riley Chase Murray
2 150 Tessa Fraley Goulding
3 152 Aidan Furlong Sullivan
3 544 Brooke Whalen O'Shea-Chaplin
3 574 Caroline Banks Goulding
3 149 Claire Fracassa Goulding
3 618 Claudia Chambert Kenny Academy
3 527 Emily van Rantwyk-Carroll Short
3 454 Eve Rose O'Shea-Chaplin
3 513 Hannah Symes Kenny Academy
3 255 Ignatius Kottenstette Irish Rhythm
3 586 Nora Bonner Murray
3 606 Veronica Caldwell Harney-Pender-Keady

121 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 620 Riley Chase Murray
1 150 Tessa Fraley Goulding
2 581 Liam Bent Rising Tide
2 586 Nora Bonner Murray
3 574 Caroline Banks Goulding
3 149 Claire Fracassa Goulding

122 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 150 Tessa Fraley Goulding
2 581 Liam Bent Rising Tide
2 606 Veronica Caldwell Harney-Pender-Keady
3 618 Claudia Chambert Kenny Academy
3 527 Emily van Rantwyk-Carroll Short

123 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 544 Brooke Whalen O'Shea-Chaplin
1 586 Nora Bonner Murray
2 149 Claire Fracassa Goulding
2 150 Tessa Fraley Goulding
3 574 Caroline Banks Goulding
3 527 Emily van Rantwyk-Carroll Short
3 454 Eve Rose O'Shea-Chaplin

124 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 586 Nora Bonner Murray
2 544 Brooke Whalen O'Shea-Chaplin
2 606 Veronica Caldwell Harney-Pender-Keady
3 574 Caroline Banks Goulding
3 149 Claire Fracassa Goulding
3 527 Emily van Rantwyk-Carroll Short
3 620 Riley Chase Murray

125 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 544 Brooke Whalen O'Shea-Chaplin
1 586 Nora Bonner Murray
2 149 Claire Fracassa Goulding
2 527 Emily van Rantwyk-Carroll Short
3 572 Christine Ayres Kenny Academy
3 606 Veronica Caldwell Harney-Pender-Keady

126 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 423 Estella Piela Murray
2 228 Callie Jeffery O'Shea-Chaplin
2 451 Liam Roe An Clar
2 291 Ruby Macheca O'Shea-Chaplin
3 236 Anahita Kamali Sullivan
3 302 Caileigh Marsh Proto Casano
3 178 Ciara Godley Goulding
3 455 Kailee Rose Proto Casano
3 325 Kayleigh McEvoy Heavey-Quinn
3 208 Mairead Heraghty O'Shea-Chaplin
3 132 Mary Finnegan Heavey-Quinn
3 324 Natalie McDonough Heavey-Quinn
3 166 Phoebe gaulin McDonough-Grimes
3 168 Taylor Gernander McFadden

127 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 423 Estella Piela Murray
2 228 Callie Jeffery O'Shea-Chaplin
2 178 Ciara Godley Goulding
2 132 Mary Finnegan Heavey-Quinn
3 236 Anahita Kamali Sullivan
3 277 Mia Leno McDonough-Grimes
3 324 Natalie McDonough Heavey-Quinn
3 291 Ruby Macheca O'Shea-Chaplin

128 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 178 Ciara Godley Goulding
2 228 Callie Jeffery O'Shea-Chaplin
2 455 Kailee Rose Proto Casano
2 451 Liam Roe An Clar
2 291 Ruby Macheca O'Shea-Chaplin
3 302 Caileigh Marsh Proto Casano
3 325 Kayleigh McEvoy Heavey-Quinn
3 208 Mairead Heraghty O'Shea-Chaplin
3 166 Phoebe gaulin McDonough-Grimes

129 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 178 Ciara Godley Goulding
1 291 Ruby Macheca O'Shea-Chaplin
2 302 Caileigh Marsh Proto Casano
2 228 Callie Jeffery O'Shea-Chaplin
3 325 Kayleigh McEvoy Heavey-Quinn
3 208 Mairead Heraghty O'Shea-Chaplin
3 168 Taylor Gernander McFadden

130 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 302 Caileigh Marsh Proto Casano
2 178 Ciara Godley Goulding
2 363 Reaghan Moore Greene
3 168 Taylor Gernander McFadden

131 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 178 Ciara Godley Goulding
2 228 Callie Jeffery O'Shea-Chaplin
2 132 Mary Finnegan Heavey-Quinn
2 324 Natalie McDonough Heavey-Quinn
3 579 Avery Bell Kanaley
3 291 Ruby Macheca O'Shea-Chaplin

132 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 405 Siobhan ODonnell Brady Academy
2 363 Reaghan Moore Greene
3 232 Agatha Jordan Sullivan
3 512 Hope Sylvester Clann Lir Academy
3 658 Joey Cronin McDonough-Grimes
3 548 Margaret White Goulding
3 147 Margo Fox Inishfree
3 349 olivia milancovici Murray
3 359 Riley Montague Goulding

133 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 485 Gracie Solomon McFadden
2 548 Margaret White Goulding
3 363 Reaghan Moore Greene
3 405 Siobhan ODonnell Brady Academy

134 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 405 Siobhan ODonnell Brady Academy
2 359 Riley Montague Goulding
3 548 Margaret White Goulding
3 363 Reaghan Moore Greene

135 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 405 Siobhan ODonnell Brady Academy
2 359 Riley Montague Goulding
3 668 Caroline Dalton Sullivan-Stewart
3 548 Margaret White Goulding
3 349 olivia milancovici Murray

136 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 405 Siobhan ODonnell Brady Academy
2 359 Riley Montague Goulding
3 548 Margaret White Goulding
3 147 Margo Fox Inishfree
3 349 olivia milancovici Murray

137 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 405 Siobhan ODonnell Brady Academy
2 548 Margaret White Goulding
3 194 Bria Guthrie Greene

150 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 227 Ellie Jacobson-Goodhue McFadden
2 477 Rachael Skanes Greene
3 280 Anastasia Lewis O'Shea-Chaplin
3 243 Catherine Kelley Murphy Academy
3 663 Kelsey Currier-Dougherty O'Shea-Chaplin
3 551 Natalie Whitecross Haley

151 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 280 Anastasia Lewis O'Shea-Chaplin
2 663 Kelsey Currier-Dougherty O'Shea-Chaplin
3 243 Catherine Kelley Murphy Academy

152 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 551 Natalie Whitecross Haley
2 280 Anastasia Lewis O'Shea-Chaplin
3 663 Kelsey Currier-Dougherty O'Shea-Chaplin

153 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 663 Kelsey Currier-Dougherty O'Shea-Chaplin
2 243 Catherine Kelley Murphy Academy
3 551 Natalie Whitecross Haley

154 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 243 Catherine Kelley Murphy Academy
2 663 Kelsey Currier-Dougherty O'Shea-Chaplin

155 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
2 663 Kelsey Currier-Dougherty O'Shea-Chaplin
3 551 Natalie Whitecross Haley
3 477 Rachael Skanes Greene

161 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 654 Anna Maeve Cronin McDonough-Grimes
2 655 Emerald Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
3 351 Charlotte Minahan Sullivan-Stewart
3 315 Ciara McCarty Bracken
3 175 Claire Gleeson O'Shea-Chaplin
3 248 Eleanor Kidd O'Shea-Chaplin
3 196 Isabella Guy Short
3 335 Teresa McNally Smith-Houlihan

162 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 335 Teresa McNally Smith-Houlihan
2 351 Charlotte Minahan Sullivan-Stewart
3 248 Eleanor Kidd O'Shea-Chaplin

163 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 196 Isabella Guy Short
2 351 Charlotte Minahan Sullivan-Stewart
3 175 Claire Gleeson O'Shea-Chaplin
3 248 Eleanor Kidd O'Shea-Chaplin

164 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 335 Teresa McNally Smith-Houlihan
2 175 Claire Gleeson O'Shea-Chaplin
3 351 Charlotte Minahan Sullivan-Stewart

165 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 335 Teresa McNally Smith-Houlihan
2 175 Claire Gleeson O'Shea-Chaplin
3 315 Ciara McCarty Bracken

166 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 377 Mary Margaret Murphy Murphy Academy
2 617 caitlyn casserly Smith-Houlihan
3 190 Brielle Greene Greene
3 636 Caitlin Condon Clann Lir Academy
3 207 Keira Heneghan Murray
3 486 Paige Souliotis Bracken
3 238 Quinn Kane Keane-O'Brien

167 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 377 Mary Margaret Murphy Murphy Academy
2 617 caitlyn casserly Smith-Houlihan
3 636 Caitlin Condon Clann Lir Academy

168 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 377 Mary Margaret Murphy Murphy Academy
2 238 Quinn Kane Keane-O'Brien
3 564 Isabelle Adler Sullivan

169 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 238 Quinn Kane Keane-O'Brien
2 207 Keira Heneghan Murray
3 617 caitlyn casserly Smith-Houlihan

170 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 617 caitlyn casserly Smith-Houlihan
2 238 Quinn Kane Keane-O'Brien
3 636 Caitlin Condon Clann Lir Academy

171 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 161 Elizabeth Galvin Clann Lir Academy
2 402 Delaney Faith O'Neil Clann Lir Academy
3 545 Caitlyn Wheeler O'Shea-Chaplin
3 567 Ella Aiello Keane-O'Brien
3 412 Kayleigh Parsons Costello
3 416 Nora Peirce O'Shea-Chaplin
3 509 Siobhan Sullivan O'Shea-Chaplin

172 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 567 Ella Aiello Keane-O'Brien
2 412 Kayleigh Parsons Costello
3 545 Caitlyn Wheeler O'Shea-Chaplin
3 402 Delaney Faith O'Neil Clann Lir Academy

173 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 567 Ella Aiello Keane-O'Brien
2 161 Elizabeth Galvin Clann Lir Academy
3 545 Caitlyn Wheeler O'Shea-Chaplin
3 412 Kayleigh Parsons Costello

174 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 161 Elizabeth Galvin Clann Lir Academy
2 412 Kayleigh Parsons Costello
3 402 Delaney Faith O'Neil Clann Lir Academy
3 416 Nora Peirce O'Shea-Chaplin

175 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 567 Ella Aiello Keane-O'Brien
2 267 Emma Lacchia O'Shea-Chaplin
3 161 Elizabeth Galvin Clann Lir Academy
3 412 Kayleigh Parsons Costello

176 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 667 Lana Cushing Greene School
2 278 Rachela Lentlie An Clar
3 534 Abigail Ward Murray
3 499 Ava Strout Inishfree
3 652 David Costello Murray
3 615 Erin Casco Bracken
3 524 Genevieve Ulmer Hooley
3 314 Isabel McCarron Greene
3 553 Kyara Williams O'Shea-Chaplin
3 484 Madelyn Sobotka Griffith
3 239 Maeve Kealy Kenny Academy
3 340 Mairead McPhillips An Clar
3 277 Mia Leno McDonough-Grimes
3 163 samantha garvey Greene

177 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
2 524 Genevieve Ulmer Hooley
3 534 Abigail Ward Murray
3 499 Ava Strout Inishfree
3 667 Lana Cushing Greene School
3 484 Madelyn Sobotka Griffith

178 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 534 Abigail Ward Murray
3 236 Anahita Kamali Sullivan
3 652 David Costello Murray
3 314 Isabel McCarron Greene
3 484 Madelyn Sobotka Griffith
3 278 Rachela Lentlie An Clar

179 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 610 Ireland Carangelo Goodwin Academy
2 534 Abigail Ward Murray
3 652 David Costello Murray
3 524 Genevieve Ulmer Hooley
3 484 Madelyn Sobotka Griffith
3 340 Mairead McPhillips An Clar
3 278 Rachela Lentlie An Clar

180 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
2 484 Madelyn Sobotka Griffith
3 615 Erin Casco Bracken
3 667 Lana Cushing Greene School

181 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 194 Bria Guthrie Greene
2 485 Gracie Solomon McFadden
3 170 Ainsley Gillespie O'Shea-Chaplin
3 195 Eliza Gutierrez Clann Lir Academy
3 162 Grace Garrity Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 648 Katie Conway Bracken

182 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 162 Grace Garrity Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
1 648 Katie Conway Bracken
2 170 Ainsley Gillespie O'Shea-Chaplin
2 194 Bria Guthrie Greene

183 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 485 Gracie Solomon McFadden
2 162 Grace Garrity Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 194 Bria Guthrie Greene

184 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 485 Gracie Solomon McFadden
2 162 Grace Garrity Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 170 Ainsley Gillespie O'Shea-Chaplin
3 512 Hope Sylvester Clann Lir Academy
3 648 Katie Conway Bracken

185 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 648 Katie Conway Bracken
2 170 Ainsley Gillespie O'Shea-Chaplin
2 195 Eliza Gutierrez Clann Lir Academy
3 512 Hope Sylvester Clann Lir Academy

186 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 430 Amy Powers McDonough-Grimes
2 552 Hannah Willetts Cassin Academy
3 597 Amelia Brown Heavey-Quinn
3 656 Emma Cronin McDonough-Grimes
3 179 Karmen Goggin Heavey-Quinn
3 115 Kassandra Dwyer McDonald School
3 112 Katherine Doyle McFadden

187 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 656 Emma Cronin McDonough-Grimes
2 112 Katherine Doyle McFadden
3 597 Amelia Brown Heavey-Quinn

188 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 575 Sarah Barberian Goulding
2 179 Karmen Goggin Heavey-Quinn
3 115 Kassandra Dwyer McDonald School
3 112 Katherine Doyle McFadden

189 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 179 Karmen Goggin Heavey-Quinn
2 597 Amelia Brown Heavey-Quinn
3 112 Katherine Doyle McFadden

190 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 179 Karmen Goggin Heavey-Quinn

196 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 459 Jocelyn Ryan McDonough-Grimes
2 613 Grace Carroll Heavey-Quinn
3 589 Casey Boudreau Greene
3 578 Emilie-Rose Bazzinotti O'Shea-Chaplin
3 354 Emily Moffett O'Shea-Chaplin
3 310 Kian McCabe O'Shea-Chaplin
3 538 Lauren wayne Greene
3 172 Sophie Gilligan O'Shea-Chaplin

197 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 578 Emilie-Rose Bazzinotti O'Shea-Chaplin
2 613 Grace Carroll Heavey-Quinn
3 310 Kian McCabe O'Shea-Chaplin
3 538 Lauren wayne Greene

198 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 578 Emilie-Rose Bazzinotti O'Shea-Chaplin
2 613 Grace Carroll Heavey-Quinn
3 227 Ellie Jacobson-Goodhue McFadden
3 310 Kian McCabe O'Shea-Chaplin

199 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 578 Emilie-Rose Bazzinotti O'Shea-Chaplin
2 613 Grace Carroll Heavey-Quinn
3 227 Ellie Jacobson-Goodhue McFadden
3 367 Jillian Morse McDonough-Grimes

200 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 578 Emilie-Rose Bazzinotti O'Shea-Chaplin
2 310 Kian McCabe O'Shea-Chaplin
3 589 Casey Boudreau Greene
3 354 Emily Moffett O'Shea-Chaplin
3 538 Lauren wayne Greene
3 172 Sophie Gilligan O'Shea-Chaplin

226 Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Reel Under 16 All

Place # Dancer School
1 247 Bridget Kidd O'Shea-Chaplin
2 632 Emmy Cole Murray
3 634 Abigail Collins Clann Lir Academy

230 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Reel Under 16 All

Place # Dancer School
1 247 Bridget Kidd O'Shea-Chaplin
2 189 Lucy Gray O'Shea-Chaplin
3 591 Abby Brady O'Shea-Chaplin
3 578 Emilie-Rose Bazzinotti O'Shea-Chaplin

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

202 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Christina Ryan-Kilcoyne, PA, Kiernan Rogers, ENG, Kerry Kelly-Oster, NY

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 8:47 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 167 Addison Gerhardt McMahon
2 250 151 Neve Fraser Brady Academy
3 185 522 Emma Tully O'Dwyer

203 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Christina Ryan-Kilcoyne, PA, Kiernan Rogers, ENG, Kerry Kelly-Oster, NY

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 8:53 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 450 Ruby Roche O'Dwyer
2 235 417 Maeve Pelletier Santacroce
3 226 503 cody sullivan O'Shea-Chaplin
4 188 308 Lauren McAteer Harney-Pender-Keady

204 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Christina Ryan-Kilcoyne, PA, Kiernan Rogers, ENG, Kerry Kelly-Oster, NY

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:25 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 245 410 Isabella Parent Costello
2 220 240 Natalie Kearney Rince Na Sonas
3 189 225 Cailin Hurrie Murray
4 182 361 Maeve Monteith Smith-Houlihan
5 173.5 281 Emily Locke Short
6 170.5 556 Lydia Winkowski Griffith
7 166 247 Bridget Kidd O'Shea-Chaplin

205 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Christina Ryan-Kilcoyne, PA, Kiernan Rogers, ENG, Kerry Kelly-Oster, NY

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:31 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 326 Emma McGeoghean Goulding
2 208 316 Maeve McCarty Bracken
3 200 562 Ila Zollo Harney-Pender-Keady
4 183 642 Stephanie Conneely Kenny Academy
5 180 258 Corinne Kreder Sullivan

206 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Christina Ryan-Kilcoyne, PA, Kiernan Rogers, ENG, Kerry Kelly-Oster, NY

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:09 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 214 Madison Holmberg Heavey-Quinn
2 240 392 Erin Nygard Gray
3 195 631 Leah Coffey Harney-Pender-Keady
4 181 366 Hannah Morgan Murray
5 168 249 Caitlin Killeen Clann Lir Academy

207 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Christina Ryan-Kilcoyne, PA, Kiernan Rogers, ENG, Kerry Kelly-Oster, NY

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:24 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 184 Emerson Graham Harney-Pender-Keady
2 225 183 Fiona Grace Murray
2 225 378 Megan Murphy Griffith
4 177.5 395 Ciara O'Brien O'Shea-Chaplin
5 165 329 Kerry McIrney Heavey-Quinn
6 161.5 647 Katie Conway Clann Lir Academy
7 159 173 Emily Gillis Kenny Academy

208 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Christina Ryan-Kilcoyne, PA, Kiernan Rogers, ENG, Kerry Kelly-Oster, NY

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:08 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 256 596 Frances Brisbane Kenny Academy
2 215 474 Reily Shea Connolly Academy
3 188 299 Mary Rose Marini O'Shea-Chaplin
4 185 202 Andrea Halpin Clann Lir Academy
5 182 487 Ruthie Spencer Cassin Academy
6 172 105 Pádraig Deveney Mulcahy Academy
7 167 674 Arden Degan McDonough-Grimes
8 133 216 Jacqueline Holt O'Shea-Chaplin

209 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Christina Ryan-Kilcoyne, PA, Kiernan Rogers, ENG, Kerry Kelly-Oster, NY

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:21 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 248.5 307 Paige McAndrew McDonald School
2 230 182 Gabby Gorman Scoil Rince Luimni
3 178 312 Maeve McCann Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 175 185 Eva Graham Diaga
5 162 350 Victoria Miller O'Dwyer
6 159 640 Caitlin Connarton Heavey-Quinn
7 156 211 Meghan Hirsch Murray

212 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds 17 & Over

Judged By: Christina Ryan-Kilcoyne, PA, Kiernan Rogers, ENG, Kerry Kelly-Oster, NY

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:49 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 225 433 Hailey Prive Cassin Academy
2 219.5 180 Brittany Golas Gallagher
3 216 252 Lauren Kneeland Inishfree
4 208.5 199 Jessica Hall McElligott
5 164.5 435 Marissa Raftery Haley

213 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Sheila Cloherty-Reilly, MA, Karyn Oster, NY, Nancy Devine-Reny, MA

4 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:41 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 502 Madelyn Stucki Murray
2 250 294 Brielle Maguire Murray
3 195 637 Hayden Condon Harney-Pender-Keady
4 180 614 Corah Carthas Brady Academy

214 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Sheila Cloherty-Reilly, MA, Karyn Oster, NY, Nancy Devine-Reny, MA

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:43 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 434 Abigail Proulx Murray
2 225 506 Kyle Sullivan Smith-Houlihan

215 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Sheila Cloherty-Reilly, MA, Karyn Oster, NY, Nancy Devine-Reny, MA

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:19 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 465 Abigail Schaub Short
2 230 262 Ava Krueger Murray
3 210 138 Elizabeth Flaherty Harney-Pender-Keady
4 174.5 657 Ireland Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
5 174 671 Ella Darling Keane-O'Brien

216 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Sheila Cloherty-Reilly, MA, Karyn Oster, NY, Nancy Devine-Reny, MA

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:28 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 261 Sarah Kroeger Keane-O'Brien
2 220 576 Casey Bartley McInerney
3 216 583 Allyson Bligh Harney-Pender-Keady
4 185 467 Madeline schnitzer Kanaley
5 168 108 Kaelin Donahue Harney-Pender-Keady
6 157 116 Madalyn Ebert McInerney
7 145.5 169 Sophie Gibbons McInerney

217 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Sheila Cloherty-Reilly, MA, Karyn Oster, NY, Nancy Devine-Reny, MA

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:25 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 140 Morgan Flanagan Short
2 240 135 Isabella Fiore O'Shea-Chaplin
3 210 577 Aselin Bates Short
4 175 584 Rosalie Boisselle Sue Fay Healy
5 169 263 Grace Krueger Murray

218 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Sheila Cloherty-Reilly, MA, Karyn Oster, NY, Nancy Devine-Reny, MA

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:05 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 396 Brigid O'Connor Murray
2 212.5 321 Charlotte McDaniel Murray
3 193 389 Elaina Nasr Murray
4 174 296 Katelyn Maguire O'Shea-Chaplin
5 172.5 501 Emma Stucki Murray
6 172 464 Amanda Scally Murray
7 146 102 Evyan DeGeorge Sullivan

219 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Christina Ryan-Kilcoyne, PA, Kiernan Rogers, ENG, Kerry Kelly-Oster, NY

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:43 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 237.5 345 Kiley Meringer O'Shea-Chaplin
2 204.5 128 Bridget Fessenden Harney-Pender-Keady
3 203 489 Lila Stanton Heavey-Quinn
4 198.5 404 Katie O'Toole Brady Academy
5 169.5 491 Annie Stewart Sullivan-Stewart
6 163 505 Katrina Sullivan Proto Casano
7 160.5 424 Nora Pierce O'Shea-Chaplin

220 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Christina Ryan-Kilcoyne, PA, Kiernan Rogers, ENG, Kerry Kelly-Oster, NY

22 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:11 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 223 Aidan Hurff O'Shea-Chaplin
2 250 259 Maggie Krein Murray
3 186 126 Morgan Felletter Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 184 356 Maeve Molloy Haley
5 169 537 Aidan Waterman Walsh Kelly
6 156 218 Christina Horne O'Shea-Chaplin
7 155 605 Maeve Cahill McInerney
8 140 481 Caroline Smith Smith-Houlihan
9 137 342 Shauna Meehan O'Shea-Chaplin
10 135 385 Eily Murray MacRitchie Murray
11 122 607 Aisling Callahan O'Shea-Chaplin

221 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 17

Judged By: Christina Ryan-Kilcoyne, PA, Kiernan Rogers, ENG, Kerry Kelly-Oster, NY

18 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:33 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 411 Jacob Parkman Kenny Academy
2 228 298 Audrey Malila Murray
3 181 370 Eiley Mulkern Murray
4 167 129 Chantal Finlay Murray
5 163 442 Lindsay Resca Harney-Pender-Keady
6 153 492 Fiona Stewart Sullivan-Stewart
7 149 186 Gabrielle Grant Griffith
8 143.5 346 Tory Meringer O'Shea-Chaplin
9 142 599 Sarah Burns Bracken

222 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 18

Judged By: Sheila Cloherty-Reilly, MA, Karyn Oster, NY, Nancy Devine-Reny, MA

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:56 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 355 Haley Molloy Haley
2 250 376 Aoife Murphy Murray
3 195 191 Lorna Grey Kenny Academy
4 176 372 Madeline Mumford Goulding

223 Men & Ladies Champion 3 Rounds 18 & Over

Judged By: Helen O'Dwyer, MA, Kiernan Rogers, ENG, Kerry Kelly-Oster, NY

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:37 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 421 Billy Petrocelli Kenny Academy
2 205 490 Megan Stella McInerney
3 187 250 Aine Maighread King Kenny Academy
4 181 260 Sarah Krein Murray
5 178 440 Alexus Reid Spirited Soles
6 158 103 Karaleigh Irene Desmond Kenny Academy
7 157 374 Rebecca Munro O'Shea-Chaplin
8 150 511 Salomé Sweeney O'Shea-Chaplin

239 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Sheila Cloherty-Reilly, MA, Karyn Oster, NY, Nancy Devine-Reny, MA

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:36 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 417 Maeve Pelletier Santacroce
2 216 167 Addison Gerhardt McMahon
3 206 165 Kelly Gaudet Brady Academy
4 205 151 Neve Fraser Brady Academy
5 159 602 Sasha Burton Costello

240 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Sheila Cloherty-Reilly, MA, Karyn Oster, NY, Nancy Devine-Reny, MA

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:48 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 281 Emily Locke Short
2 230 225 Cailin Hurrie Murray
3 196 247 Bridget Kidd O'Shea-Chaplin
4 173.5 641 Nicole Conneely Kenny Academy
5 169 361 Maeve Monteith Smith-Houlihan

241 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Sheila Cloherty-Reilly, MA, Karyn Oster, NY, Nancy Devine-Reny, MA

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:58 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 562 Ila Zollo Harney-Pender-Keady
2 205 357 Anna Monette Sue Fay Healy
3 203 326 Emma McGeoghean Goulding
4 193 258 Corinne Kreder Sullivan

242 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Sheila Cloherty-Reilly, MA, Karyn Oster, NY, Nancy Devine-Reny, MA

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:23 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 631 Leah Coffey Harney-Pender-Keady
2 214 214 Madison Holmberg Heavey-Quinn
3 200 436 melanie Rand McDonough-Grimes
4 191.5 144 Brady Fox Sullivan-Stewart

243 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Sheila Cloherty-Reilly, MA, Karyn Oster, NY, Nancy Devine-Reny, MA

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:32 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 329 Kerry McIrney Heavey-Quinn
2 212 173 Emily Gillis Kenny Academy
3 188 328 Keara McGuire Greene
4 186.5 395 Ciara O'Brien O'Shea-Chaplin
5 185 647 Katie Conway Clann Lir Academy

244 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Sheila Cloherty-Reilly, MA, Karyn Oster, NY, Nancy Devine-Reny, MA

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:39 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 596 Frances Brisbane Kenny Academy
2 205 674 Arden Degan McDonough-Grimes
3 174 438 Hannah Ray Haley
4 168.5 487 Ruthie Spencer Cassin Academy
5 166.5 474 Reily Shea Connolly Academy
6 163 299 Mary Rose Marini O'Shea-Chaplin
7 158 233 Alba Jordan Sullivan

245 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Sheila Cloherty-Reilly, MA, Karyn Oster, NY, Nancy Devine-Reny, MA

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:43 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 223 312 Maeve McCann Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 222 134 Gianna Fiore O'Shea-Chaplin
3 211 307 Paige McAndrew McDonald School
4 191 182 Gabby Gorman Scoil Rince Luimni
5 176 246 Ryleigh Kenney O'Dwyer
6 148 350 Victoria Miller O'Dwyer

248 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds 17 & Over

Judged By: Sheila Cloherty-Reilly, MA, Karyn Oster, NY, Nancy Devine-Reny, MA

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:14 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 252 Lauren Kneeland Inishfree
2 235 433 Hailey Prive Cassin Academy
3 201.5 517 Natalie Tewksbary Heavey-Quinn
4 192 180 Brittany Golas Gallagher

Archived Results (Old style):

Champ archive results not available.