Putnam County Feis 2018

All Grade Results:

1 Boys & Girls TirNaNog Reel Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 424 Claire Dooley Kelly-Oster
1 338 Emma Campbell Broesler
1 528 Emma Healy O'Sullivan
1 426 Kate Dooley Kelly-Oster
1 318 Phoebe Boyce Broesler
1 302 Quinn Michaela Baum Mulvihill-Lynch

1LJ Boys & Girls First Feis Light Jig All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 265 Ciara Wierbinski Francis Academy
1 404 Marea De Luccia Kelly-Oster
2 773 Bridget O’Connor Kelly-Oster
2 513 Piper Guss Kelly-Oster
3 428 Aislinn Downes Kelly-Oster
3 344 Braedyn Carney Kelly-Oster
3 762 Cashel O'Connor Kelly-Oster
3 157 Gillian Ropke Kelly-Oster
3 425 Grace Dooley Kelly-Oster
3 260 Lillian Wethje Griffith
3 403 Lorelei De Luccia Kelly-Oster
3 613 Mairead Leonard Kelly-Oster
3 397 Owen D'Aleo Kelly-Oster
3 504 Tara Goodwin Kelly-Oster

1R Boys & Girls First Feis Reel All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 344 Braedyn Carney Kelly-Oster
1 762 Cashel O'Connor Kelly-Oster
1 613 Mairead Leonard Kelly-Oster
2 428 Aislinn Downes Kelly-Oster
2 260 Lillian Wethje Griffith
3 773 Bridget O’Connor Kelly-Oster
3 265 Ciara Wierbinski Francis Academy
3 157 Gillian Ropke Kelly-Oster
3 425 Grace Dooley Kelly-Oster
3 339 Jack Campbell Broesler
3 403 Lorelei De Luccia Kelly-Oster
3 404 Marea De Luccia Kelly-Oster
3 163 Natalie Rudyk Kelly-Oster
3 397 Owen D'Aleo Kelly-Oster
3 513 Piper Guss Kelly-Oster
3 504 Tara Goodwin Kelly-Oster

5 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 334 Amelia Cain Slattery
2 770 Anna O'Sullivan O'Sullivan
2 316 Liam Boyce Broesler
3 493 Annie Gersten Kelly-Oster
3 618 Valeria Li O'Sullivan
3 593 Zoey Kleiner Gallagher
4 315 Fiona Boyce Broesler
4 168 Fionn Ryan Broesler
4 285 Isabella Ali Farrell
4 410 Madeline DePonto Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 247 MaryKate Veeneman Broesler

7 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 770 Anna O'Sullivan O'Sullivan
1 493 Annie Gersten Kelly-Oster
2 168 Fionn Ryan Broesler
2 316 Liam Boyce Broesler
3 618 Valeria Li O'Sullivan

8 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 485 McKenna Furia D'Arcy School
2 317 Molly Boyce Broesler
2 213 Nirmayi Stern Broesler
3 123 Aria Quatrocci O'Sullivan

9 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 316 Liam Boyce Broesler
2 315 Fiona Boyce Broesler
3 285 Isabella Ali Farrell
3 410 Madeline DePonto Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 247 MaryKate Veeneman Broesler
4 485 McKenna Furia D'Arcy School
4 317 Molly Boyce Broesler

10 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 213 Nirmayi Stern Broesler
2 317 Molly Boyce Broesler
3 485 McKenna Furia D'Arcy School

11 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 727 Jack Morris Griffith
1 539 Quinn Hirs Brennan-Lucey
2 684 Lillian McGuire An Clar
2 234 Quinn Tunick An Clar
3 724 Alianna Moran Aherne Sheehan
4 430 Devynn Doyle Broesler
4 772 Grace O'Sullivan Aherne Sheehan
4 509 Leah Mary Graham Aherne Sheehan
4 326 Marykate Brown Kelly-Oster

12 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 539 Quinn Hirs Brennan-Lucey
2 326 Marykate Brown Kelly-Oster

13 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 539 Quinn Hirs Brennan-Lucey
2 430 Devynn Doyle Broesler
2 772 Grace O'Sullivan Aherne Sheehan
2 509 Leah Mary Graham Aherne Sheehan
2 234 Quinn Tunick An Clar
3 724 Alianna Moran Aherne Sheehan
3 727 Jack Morris Griffith
4 684 Lillian McGuire An Clar
4 326 Marykate Brown Kelly-Oster

23 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel 08 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 290 Emily Annese McElligott
2 579 Cliona Kenny Aherne Sheehan
2 563 thomas kabel O'Malley
3 508 Aoibhin Graham Aherne Sheehan
4 388 Lauren Crispino Kelly-Oster

24 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig 08 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 388 Lauren Crispino Kelly-Oster
2 290 Emily Annese McElligott

31 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 349 Maeve Cassidy O'Sullivan
2 126 Jack Quinn Kelly-Oster
2 673 Tierney McCormilla Kelly-Oster
3 230 Caroline Trombley Verlin

32 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 660 Julia Markolovic Kelly-Oster
2 126 Jack Quinn Kelly-Oster
3 550 Lilah Jamieson Early-McLoughlin

33 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
2 349 Maeve Cassidy O'Sullivan
2 350 Megan Cassidy Verlin
3 746 Anthony Musto Boland
3 126 Jack Quinn Kelly-Oster

34 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 561 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
2 550 Lilah Jamieson Early-McLoughlin
3 660 Julia Markolovic Kelly-Oster

35 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 561 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
2 660 Julia Markolovic Kelly-Oster
3 126 Jack Quinn Kelly-Oster
3 673 Tierney McCormilla Kelly-Oster

36 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 411 Claire DeVaney Mulvihill-Lynch
1 381 David Cooper Emerald Isle
2 711 Peyton Merrifield Doherty Petri
2 256 Roisin Walsh Scoil Rince Luimni
3 766 Fiona O'Leary Niall O'Leary
3 479 Grace Fomin O'Sullivan
3 619 Irene Lindberg Kelly-Oster
3 286 Julianna Ali Farrell

37 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 308 Kiya Beschle Doherty Petri
1 553 Sydney Johnson Emerald Isle
2 524 Anna Hayashi Kelly-Oster
2 681 Jennie McGowan Early-McLoughlin
3 156 Cara Ropke Kelly-Oster
3 204 Mikaela Smylie O'Malley
3 711 Peyton Merrifield Doherty Petri

38 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 381 David Cooper Emerald Isle
1 256 Roisin Walsh Scoil Rince Luimni
2 411 Claire DeVaney Mulvihill-Lynch
2 308 Kiya Beschle Doherty Petri
2 335 Tyler Cain Slattery
3 524 Anna Hayashi Kelly-Oster
3 156 Cara Ropke Kelly-Oster
3 711 Peyton Merrifield Doherty Petri

39 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 256 Roisin Walsh Scoil Rince Luimni
2 381 David Cooper Emerald Isle
3 156 Cara Ropke Kelly-Oster
3 708 Liliana Mehmedovic Aherne Sheehan

40 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 381 David Cooper Emerald Isle
2 156 Cara Ropke Kelly-Oster
3 619 Irene Lindberg Kelly-Oster

41 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 167 Emalie Ryan Farrell
2 208 Madisyn Spagna Kelly-Oster
3 702 Emily McNulty Kelly-Oster
3 738 Isabelle Mulready Coogan

42 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 661 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
2 167 Emalie Ryan Farrell
2 705 Isabella McSweeney Farrell
3 677 Eileen McGann Aherne Sheehan
3 702 Emily McNulty Kelly-Oster

43 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 401 Lauren DaSilva Thorne Academy
2 167 Emalie Ryan Farrell
2 208 Madisyn Spagna Kelly-Oster
3 128 Lauren Quirk Farrell

44 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 466 Charlotte Fiske Aherne Sheehan
2 327 Elise Browne O'Malley
2 289 Elizabeth Annese McElligott
3 677 Eileen McGann Aherne Sheehan
3 128 Lauren Quirk Farrell
3 208 Madisyn Spagna Kelly-Oster

45 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 219 Lucy Sullivan Aherne Sheehan
2 466 Charlotte Fiske Aherne Sheehan
2 208 Madisyn Spagna Kelly-Oster
3 705 Isabella McSweeney Farrell
3 738 Isabelle Mulready Coogan

46 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 719 Madelyn Mocarski Celtic flames school of I
2 578 Ava Kenny Aherne Sheehan
3 417 Ailish Doheny Aherne Sheehan
3 423 Caitlyn Donohue Verlin
3 536 Claire Higgins Kelly-Oster

47 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 536 Claire Higgins Kelly-Oster
2 392 Katie Cullen Farrell
3 691 Emma McKay Farrell
3 697 Sara McNamara An Clar
3 601 Tessa Kurzenberger Sheeaun Academy

48 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 423 Caitlyn Donohue Verlin
2 578 Ava Kenny Aherne Sheehan
2 719 Madelyn Mocarski Celtic flames school of I
3 627 Kayla Lowney Coogan
3 697 Sara McNamara An Clar

49 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 578 Ava Kenny Aherne Sheehan
2 627 Kayla Lowney Coogan
3 719 Madelyn Mocarski Celtic flames school of I

50 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 627 Kayla Lowney Coogan
2 536 Claire Higgins Kelly-Oster
3 578 Ava Kenny Aherne Sheehan

51 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 695 Jenna McMahon O'Sullivan
2 161 Arianna Rouse Lenihan - CT
3 706 Elizabeth Meehan Sheeaun Academy

52 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 232 Shayla Truesdell Farrell
2 161 Arianna Rouse Lenihan - CT
3 468 Kailey Fitzgerald Kelly-Oster
3 460 Kaitlyn Ferenc Ciara Greene

53 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 695 Jenna McMahon O'Sullivan
2 460 Kaitlyn Ferenc Ciara Greene
3 161 Arianna Rouse Lenihan - CT
3 468 Kailey Fitzgerald Kelly-Oster

54 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 695 Jenna McMahon O'Sullivan
2 232 Shayla Truesdell Farrell
3 465 Abigail Fiske Aherne Sheehan
3 468 Kailey Fitzgerald Kelly-Oster

55 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 678 Elizabeth McGann Aherne Sheehan
2 468 Kailey Fitzgerald Kelly-Oster
3 176 Caroline Saunders Griffith
3 460 Kaitlyn Ferenc Ciara Greene

61 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 252 Leah Wagenbach Slattery
2 653 Kayleigh Maloney Kelly-Oster
3 231 Briegha Truesdell Farrell

62 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 537 Maggie Higgins Kelly-Oster
2 653 Kayleigh Maloney Kelly-Oster
2 760 Seraphina O'Brien Doherty Petri
3 432 Rebecca Drazul Thorne Academy
3 323 Shannon Breimer An Clar

63 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 760 Seraphina O'Brien Doherty Petri
2 231 Briegha Truesdell Farrell
3 252 Leah Wagenbach Slattery
3 713 Ricki Metzger O'Malley

64 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 537 Maggie Higgins Kelly-Oster
2 231 Briegha Truesdell Farrell
3 432 Rebecca Drazul Thorne Academy

65 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 537 Maggie Higgins Kelly-Oster
2 713 Ricki Metzger O'Malley

71 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 591 Brigid Kleeh Clann Na Cara
2 249 Anna VIcino Mulcahy Academy
2 561 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
2 308 Kiya Beschle Doherty Petri
3 708 Liliana Mehmedovic Aherne Sheehan
3 449 Lillian Edgar Harney-Pender-Keady
3 151 Maggie Rochford Clann Na Cara
3 553 Sydney Johnson Emerald Isle

72 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 449 Lillian Edgar Harney-Pender-Keady
2 561 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
2 708 Liliana Mehmedovic Aherne Sheehan
3 249 Anna VIcino Mulcahy Academy
3 597 Antonia Kormos DeNogla - Ardmore
3 445 Kaitlyn Earley Mulcahy Academy

73 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 591 Brigid Kleeh Clann Na Cara
2 249 Anna VIcino Mulcahy Academy
2 138 Anthony Resuta Tir Na Nog
2 662 Brigid Matulewicz Mulcahy Academy
3 445 Kaitlyn Earley Mulcahy Academy
3 306 Meghan Bennett Broesler

74 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 151 Maggie Rochford Clann Na Cara
2 662 Brigid Matulewicz Mulcahy Academy
3 524 Anna Hayashi Kelly-Oster
3 591 Brigid Kleeh Clann Na Cara
3 449 Lillian Edgar Harney-Pender-Keady

75 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 249 Anna VIcino Mulcahy Academy
2 524 Anna Hayashi Kelly-Oster
2 553 Sydney Johnson Emerald Isle
3 445 Kaitlyn Earley Mulcahy Academy
3 449 Lillian Edgar Harney-Pender-Keady

76 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 327 Elise Browne O'Malley
2 466 Charlotte Fiske Aherne Sheehan
2 661 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
2 576 Marissa Kempf Dunleavy - NY
3 488 India Gallo O'Sullivan
3 439 Linnea Dukes Boland
3 219 Lucy Sullivan Aherne Sheehan

77 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 741 Avery Murphy Harney-Pender-Keady
1 488 India Gallo O'Sullivan
2 125 Emme Quinn Kelly-Oster
2 259 Katelyn Wethje Griffith
2 164 Molly Russell Francis Academy
3 466 Charlotte Fiske Aherne Sheehan
3 439 Linnea Dukes Boland
3 219 Lucy Sullivan Aherne Sheehan

78 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 488 India Gallo O'Sullivan
2 466 Charlotte Fiske Aherne Sheehan
2 289 Elizabeth Annese McElligott
3 484 Autumn Fuerst Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 661 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle

79 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 264 Calleigh Wierbinski Francis Academy
2 354 Grace Cheatham Aherne Sheehan
2 259 Katelyn Wethje Griffith
3 125 Emme Quinn Kelly-Oster
3 661 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle

80 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 439 Linnea Dukes Boland
2 125 Emme Quinn Kelly-Oster
3 197 Abbey Smith Francis Academy
3 354 Grace Cheatham Aherne Sheehan
3 178 Zoe Scalercio Griffith

81 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 496 Adeline Gibowicz Ashurst Academy
2 443 Makaila Eagleton Kelly-Oster
2 712 Sophie Meskin Lenihan - CT
3 223 Anthony Taylor Roisin Academy
3 486 Erin Gallagher Inishfree
3 352 Gianna Chavez Thorne Academy
3 239 Julianna Uccello An Clar
3 709 Mackenzie Meola Kelly-Oster
3 261 Madelyn Wethje Griffith
3 682 Rosaleen McGowan Early-McLoughlin

82 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 352 Gianna Chavez Thorne Academy
2 101 Eabha Peel Inishfree
2 486 Erin Gallagher Inishfree
2 712 Sophie Meskin Lenihan - CT
3 577 Cora Kennedy O'Sullivan
3 436 Isabelle Drouin Doherty Petri
3 682 Rosaleen McGowan Early-McLoughlin

83 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 577 Cora Kennedy O'Sullivan
1 352 Gianna Chavez Thorne Academy
2 709 Mackenzie Meola Kelly-Oster
2 712 Sophie Meskin Lenihan - CT
3 402 Bridget Dawson Griffith
3 486 Erin Gallagher Inishfree
3 343 Keily Caraher Thorne Academy

84 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 275 Reagan Wright Francis Academy
2 496 Adeline Gibowicz Ashurst Academy
2 436 Isabelle Drouin Doherty Petri
3 402 Bridget Dawson Griffith
3 577 Cora Kennedy O'Sullivan
3 486 Erin Gallagher Inishfree
3 626 Gracie Lowney Coogan
3 237 Molly Tyler Griffith
3 682 Rosaleen McGowan Early-McLoughlin
3 712 Sophie Meskin Lenihan - CT

85 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 443 Makaila Eagleton Kelly-Oster
2 436 Isabelle Drouin Doherty Petri
2 747 Mary Musto Boland
3 496 Adeline Gibowicz Ashurst Academy
3 626 Gracie Lowney Coogan
3 275 Reagan Wright Francis Academy

86 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 214 Maeve Stott Doherty Petri
1 517 Sara Hanford Kelly-Oster
2 188 Alexi Sheen Roisin Academy
2 457 Cassidy Fallon Doherty Petri
3 176 Caroline Saunders Griffith
3 757 Catherine O'Brien Doherty Petri
3 162 Gabriella Rubinfine Golding Academy
3 659 Kaitlyn Marello Kelly-Oster
3 295 Ryan Barr Drumcliffe
3 739 Sophie Mulready Coogan
3 278 Una Young Verlin

87 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 517 Sara Hanford Kelly-Oster
2 214 Maeve Stott Doherty Petri
3 457 Cassidy Fallon Doherty Petri
3 526 Charlotte Hayes Harney Pender Keady
3 678 Elizabeth McGann Aherne Sheehan
3 706 Elizabeth Meehan Sheeaun Academy
3 548 Greta Jambard Scoil Rince Luimni
3 456 Quinn Fairbanks Farrell
3 581 Samantha Kerley Johnston

88 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 517 Sara Hanford Kelly-Oster
2 526 Charlotte Hayes Harney Pender Keady
2 739 Sophie Mulready Coogan
3 465 Abigail Fiske Aherne Sheehan
3 457 Cassidy Fallon Doherty Petri
3 706 Elizabeth Meehan Sheeaun Academy

89 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 517 Sara Hanford Kelly-Oster
2 188 Alexi Sheen Roisin Academy
2 598 Devan Kraemer Anam Cara
2 739 Sophie Mulready Coogan
3 548 Greta Jambard Scoil Rince Luimni
3 217 Hailey Sullivan Aherne Sheehan
3 206 Madelyn Sobotka Griffith
3 214 Maeve Stott Doherty Petri
3 703 Mairead McPhillips An Clar
3 295 Ryan Barr Drumcliffe

90 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 241 Isabella Vallely Francis Academy
2 457 Cassidy Fallon Doherty Petri
2 598 Devan Kraemer Anam Cara
3 217 Hailey Sullivan Aherne Sheehan
3 643 Marissa Madden Kelly-Oster
3 456 Quinn Fairbanks Farrell
3 517 Sara Hanford Kelly-Oster

91 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 497 Emelia Gibowicz Ashurst Academy
1 141 Gianna Resuta Tir Na Nog
2 543 Anya Howard Kelly-Oster
2 263 Lillian Whippo Kelly-Oster
3 621 Jana Lobmeyer Ciara Greene
3 605 Lily Lamoree An Clar

92 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 632 Kerry Lydon Lynn
2 292 clara baldwin Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 480 KATIE FOX Kelly-Oster
3 621 Jana Lobmeyer Ciara Greene
3 605 Lily Lamoree An Clar
3 482 Lizzie Freeman Inishfree

93 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 632 Kerry Lydon Lynn
2 543 Anya Howard Kelly-Oster
3 515 Katelyn Hall Scoil Rince Luimni
3 482 Lizzie Freeman Inishfree

94 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 632 Kerry Lydon Lynn
2 621 Jana Lobmeyer Ciara Greene
2 515 Katelyn Hall Scoil Rince Luimni
3 497 Emelia Gibowicz Ashurst Academy
3 331 Magnolia Butler Aherne Sheehan
3 760 Seraphina O'Brien Doherty Petri

95 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 482 Lizzie Freeman Inishfree
2 543 Anya Howard Kelly-Oster
3 497 Emelia Gibowicz Ashurst Academy
3 331 Magnolia Butler Aherne Sheehan

96 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 778 Phoebe Opela Boland
2 382 Sofia Reese Corgan Aherne Sheehan
3 774 Chloe Odell Kelly-Oster
3 464 Sarah Fischer Early-McLoughlin

97 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 778 Phoebe Opela Boland
2 442 Kassandra Dwyer McDonald School
3 248 India Vibert Coogan

98 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 106 Michael Peter Heritage IDC
2 464 Sarah Fischer Early-McLoughlin
3 778 Phoebe Opela Boland

99 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 669 Liza McCauley Lynn
2 442 Kassandra Dwyer McDonald School
3 564 Caitlyn Kastner Early-McLoughlin
3 248 India Vibert Coogan
3 464 Sarah Fischer Early-McLoughlin

100 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 248 India Vibert Coogan
2 382 Sofia Reese Corgan Aherne Sheehan
3 442 Kassandra Dwyer McDonald School

101 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 357 Grace Cleary Aherne Sheehan
2 582 Caitlin Kerrigan Kelly-Oster
3 179 Isabel Scheiderich Butler-Sheehan

102 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 688 Kaydi McInerney Kelly-Oster
2 357 Grace Cleary Aherne Sheehan
3 179 Isabel Scheiderich Butler-Sheehan
3 170 Kyla Ryan Boland

103 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 179 Isabel Scheiderich Butler-Sheehan
2 357 Grace Cleary Aherne Sheehan
3 522 Ava Reilley Hawk Emerald Isle Academy of I
3 170 Kyla Ryan Boland

104 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 582 Caitlin Kerrigan Kelly-Oster
2 357 Grace Cleary Aherne Sheehan
3 170 Kyla Ryan Boland

105 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 179 Isabel Scheiderich Butler-Sheehan
2 580 Courtney Kerley Johnston
3 283 Laura Adrignolo Wick-Hegarty

106 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 376 Emma Conrad Clann Na Cara
2 683 Madelyn McGrath Harney-Pender-Keady
3 313 Ariana Boccardi Golding Academy

107 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 615 Adaire LeVine Harney-Pender-Keady
2 313 Ariana Boccardi Golding Academy
2 376 Emma Conrad Clann Na Cara
3 683 Madelyn McGrath Harney-Pender-Keady
3 151 Maggie Rochford Clann Na Cara

109 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 313 Ariana Boccardi Golding Academy
2 683 Madelyn McGrath Harney-Pender-Keady
3 615 Adaire LeVine Harney-Pender-Keady

111 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 354 Grace Cheatham Aherne Sheehan
2 164 Molly Russell Francis Academy
3 741 Avery Murphy Harney-Pender-Keady
3 257 Paige Wanamaker Inishfree

112 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 337 Rian Calhoun Griffith
2 279 Ella Zambraski Broesler
3 354 Grace Cheatham Aherne Sheehan

113 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 615 Adaire LeVine Harney-Pender-Keady
2 354 Grace Cheatham Aherne Sheehan
3 279 Ella Zambraski Broesler
3 683 Madelyn McGrath Harney-Pender-Keady

114 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 726 Caroline Morneau Ashurst Academy
2 279 Ella Zambraski Broesler
3 164 Molly Russell Francis Academy

115 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 726 Caroline Morneau Ashurst Academy
2 313 Ariana Boccardi Golding Academy
3 615 Adaire LeVine Harney-Pender-Keady
3 279 Ella Zambraski Broesler
3 337 Rian Calhoun Griffith

116 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 501 Emma Godsoe Rince Na Tiarna
1 763 Mairead O'Connor Kelly-Oster
2 150 E. Grace Roche Aherne Sheehan
3 268 Lydia Winkowski Griffith
3 747 Mary Musto Boland
3 322 Megan Breen Donny Golden

117 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 501 Emma Godsoe Rince Na Tiarna
2 239 Julianna Uccello An Clar
2 237 Molly Tyler Griffith
3 549 Hannah Jamieson Early-McLoughlin
3 747 Mary Musto Boland
3 275 Reagan Wright Francis Academy

119 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 268 Lydia Winkowski Griffith
2 549 Hannah Jamieson Early-McLoughlin
2 469 Riley Fitzpatrick Teelin
3 501 Emma Godsoe Rince Na Tiarna
3 239 Julianna Uccello An Clar
3 763 Mairead O'Connor Kelly-Oster

120 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 501 Emma Godsoe Rince Na Tiarna
2 322 Megan Breen Donny Golden
3 671 Isla Mccloskey Coogan
3 239 Julianna Uccello An Clar
3 237 Molly Tyler Griffith

121 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 521 Ella Harrington Rince Na Tiarna
1 512 Norah Guss Kelly-Oster
2 358 Keira Cleary Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 643 Marissa Madden Kelly-Oster
3 393 Madden Curran Ashurst Academy
3 131 Maura Read McAleer

122 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 393 Madden Curran Ashurst Academy
2 598 Devan Kraemer Anam Cara
2 162 Gabriella Rubinfine Golding Academy
3 521 Ella Harrington Rince Na Tiarna
3 358 Keira Cleary Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 715 Paige Miele Scoil Rince Luimni

123 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 162 Gabriella Rubinfine Golding Academy
2 481 Lucas Fox An Clar
2 763 Mairead O'Connor Kelly-Oster
3 750 Natalie Naughton Flynn

124 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 393 Madden Curran Ashurst Academy
2 521 Ella Harrington Rince Na Tiarna
2 131 Maura Read McAleer
3 473 Audrey Fleischman Kelly-Oster
3 715 Paige Miele Scoil Rince Luimni

125 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 358 Keira Cleary Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 715 Paige Miele Scoil Rince Luimni
3 188 Alexi Sheen Roisin Academy
3 521 Ella Harrington Rince Na Tiarna
3 393 Madden Curran Ashurst Academy

126 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 371 Leah Collison Farrell
2 361 Davin Clinton Mulvihill-Lynch
2 598 Devan Kraemer Anam Cara
3 415 Davina Dineen Kelly-Oster
3 184 Helen Shaffer Bell
3 487 Madeline Gallagher Kelly-Oster
3 649 Sophia Mahoney Ashurst Academy

127 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 720 Madelyn Molloy Harney-Pender-Keady
2 592 Brynn Kleiner Gallagher
3 415 Davina Dineen Kelly-Oster
3 184 Helen Shaffer Bell
3 371 Leah Collison Farrell
3 212 Maya Staunton Aherne Sheehan
3 649 Sophia Mahoney Ashurst Academy

129 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 184 Helen Shaffer Bell
2 649 Sophia Mahoney Ashurst Academy
3 592 Brynn Kleiner Gallagher
3 292 clara baldwin Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 361 Davin Clinton Mulvihill-Lynch
3 298 Mia Barth Kerri Smith Academy

130 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 235 Claire Tunnock Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 767 Corinne O'Mara Aherne Sheehan
3 184 Helen Shaffer Bell
3 406 Kaitlyn Deierlein Kelly-Oster
3 487 Madeline Gallagher Kelly-Oster
3 212 Maya Staunton Aherne Sheehan
3 298 Mia Barth Kerri Smith Academy
3 649 Sophia Mahoney Ashurst Academy

131 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 499 Elizabeth Godsoe Rince Na Tiarna
2 610 Kaden LeChase Dunleavy - NY
2 511 Leanne Gregory Heritage IDC
3 492 Annabelle Gerard O'Malley
3 384 fiona costello Verlin
3 351 Hunter Castro Farrell
3 224 Kellyann Taylor Coogan
3 375 Lainey Connors Coogan
3 669 Liza McCauley Lynn
3 106 Michael Peter Heritage IDC

132 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 499 Elizabeth Godsoe Rince Na Tiarna
1 670 Ellen McClain Francis Academy
2 648 Catherine Mahoney O'Grady-Quinlan
2 610 Kaden LeChase Dunleavy - NY
3 368 Annabelle collins Heritage IDC
3 384 fiona costello Verlin
3 224 Kellyann Taylor Coogan
3 669 Liza McCauley Lynn
3 639 Mackenzie Clare Lyons Early-McLoughlin
3 559 Megan Jones Teelin

133 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 141 Gianna Resuta Tir Na Nog
2 723 Brette Moore Harney-Pender-Keady

134 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 610 Kaden LeChase Dunleavy - NY
1 106 Michael Peter Heritage IDC
2 499 Elizabeth Godsoe Rince Na Tiarna
2 559 Megan Jones Teelin
3 368 Annabelle collins Heritage IDC
3 492 Annabelle Gerard O'Malley
3 648 Catherine Mahoney O'Grady-Quinlan
3 351 Hunter Castro Farrell
3 722 Nora Mooney An Clar

135 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 610 Kaden LeChase Dunleavy - NY
2 351 Hunter Castro Farrell
3 499 Elizabeth Godsoe Rince Na Tiarna
3 384 fiona costello Verlin
3 669 Liza McCauley Lynn
3 559 Megan Jones Teelin
3 654 Molly Maloney An Clar
3 483 Natalie Fry Heritage IDC
3 590 Siobhan Kivlehan Drumcliffe

136 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 704 Ridley McShane Johnston
2 688 Kaydi McInerney Kelly-Oster
3 556 Janaya Jones Roisin Academy
3 283 Laura Adrignolo Wick-Hegarty

137 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 704 Ridley McShane Johnston
2 283 Laura Adrignolo Wick-Hegarty
3 556 Janaya Jones Roisin Academy

139 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 688 Kaydi McInerney Kelly-Oster
2 704 Ridley McShane Johnston
3 556 Janaya Jones Roisin Academy

140 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 707 Hana Mehmedovic Aherne Sheehan
2 688 Kaydi McInerney Kelly-Oster
3 556 Janaya Jones Roisin Academy
3 704 Ridley McShane Johnston

141A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 112 tiernan peterson O'Sullivan
2 399 Megan Daly Kelly-Oster
3 229 Molly Trapasso Francis Academy
3 147 Siobhan Ricker O'Sullivan

141B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 640 Caitlin MacDermott Mulvihill-Lynch
2 569 Elizabeth Keegan Mulcahy Academy
3 551 Molly Jewett McDonald School
3 152 Rachel Rogers Mulvihill-Lynch

142 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 399 Megan Daly Kelly-Oster
2 569 Elizabeth Keegan Mulcahy Academy
2 152 Rachel Rogers Mulvihill-Lynch
3 366 Bridget Coll Schade
3 642 Danielle MacMaster Inishfree
3 551 Molly Jewett McDonald School
3 147 Siobhan Ricker O'Sullivan
3 112 tiernan peterson O'Sullivan

143 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 366 Bridget Coll Schade
2 143 Maria Resuta Tir Na Nog
3 389 KielyAnn Cronin Broesler

144 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 355 Justin Ciardiello Ashurst Academy
2 753 Delaney Niebo Devrin Academy
3 294 Alexis Barr Drumcliffe
3 640 Caitlin MacDermott Mulvihill-Lynch
3 105 Catherine Peter Heritage IDC
3 551 Molly Jewett McDonald School
3 152 Rachel Rogers Mulvihill-Lynch
3 147 Siobhan Ricker O'Sullivan

145 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 642 Danielle MacMaster Inishfree
2 355 Justin Ciardiello Ashurst Academy
3 294 Alexis Barr Drumcliffe
3 640 Caitlin MacDermott Mulvihill-Lynch
3 105 Catherine Peter Heritage IDC
3 569 Elizabeth Keegan Mulcahy Academy
3 147 Siobhan Ricker O'Sullivan

301A Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Any Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 660 Julia Markolovic Kelly-Oster
2 493 Annie Gersten Kelly-Oster
3 773 Bridget O’Connor Kelly-Oster

301B Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Any Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 167 Emalie Ryan Farrell
2 524 Anna Hayashi Kelly-Oster
2 126 Jack Quinn Kelly-Oster
3 619 Irene Lindberg Kelly-Oster

302 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 125 Emme Quinn Kelly-Oster
2 524 Anna Hayashi Kelly-Oster

304 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Any Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 520 Leah Harman Kelly-Oster
2 443 Makaila Eagleton Kelly-Oster
3 728 Jane Morris Griffith
3 661 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle

305 Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Any Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 728 Jane Morris Griffith
2 536 Claire Higgins Kelly-Oster
3 406 Kaitlyn Deierlein Kelly-Oster
3 259 Katelyn Wethje Griffith

306 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Any Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 517 Sara Hanford Kelly-Oster
2 728 Jane Morris Griffith
3 519 Ava Harman Kelly-Oster

307 Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 763 Mairead O'Connor Kelly-Oster
2 519 Ava Harman Kelly-Oster

308 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Any 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 518 Maggie Hannan Kelly-Oster
2 441 Ciara Dwyer O'Sullivan

310 Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 573 Erin Kelly Kelly-Oster

450 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner St Patricks Day Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 524 Anna Hayashi Kelly-Oster
2 705 Isabella McSweeney Farrell
3 256 Roisin Walsh Scoil Rince Luimni

451 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner St Patricks Day 09 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 760 Seraphina O'Brien Doherty Petri
2 706 Elizabeth Meehan Sheeaun Academy
2 627 Kayla Lowney Coogan
3 757 Catherine O'Brien Doherty Petri
3 719 Madelyn Mocarski Celtic flames school of I

452 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 249 Anna VIcino Mulcahy Academy
2 662 Brigid Matulewicz Mulcahy Academy
2 449 Lillian Edgar Harney-Pender-Keady
2 683 Madelyn McGrath Harney-Pender-Keady
3 676 Addison McDonough Verlin
3 445 Kaitlyn Earley Mulcahy Academy

453 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 443 Makaila Eagleton Kelly-Oster
1 712 Sophie Meskin Lenihan - CT
2 496 Adeline Gibowicz Ashurst Academy
2 661 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
2 261 Madelyn Wethje Griffith
3 223 Anthony Taylor Roisin Academy
3 125 Emme Quinn Kelly-Oster
3 481 Lucas Fox An Clar

454 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 263 Lillian Whippo Kelly-Oster
2 497 Emelia Gibowicz Ashurst Academy
2 621 Jana Lobmeyer Ciara Greene
2 512 Norah Guss Kelly-Oster
3 543 Anya Howard Kelly-Oster
3 598 Devan Kraemer Anam Cara
3 659 Kaitlyn Marello Kelly-Oster
3 480 KATIE FOX Kelly-Oster
3 487 Madeline Gallagher Kelly-Oster
3 517 Sara Hanford Kelly-Oster

455 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 248 India Vibert Coogan
3 179 Isabel Scheiderich Butler-Sheehan

457 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 337 Rian Calhoun Griffith
2 741 Avery Murphy Harney-Pender-Keady
2 726 Caroline Morneau Ashurst Academy
3 279 Ella Zambraski Broesler
3 671 Isla Mccloskey Coogan
3 763 Mairead O'Connor Kelly-Oster
3 747 Mary Musto Boland
3 420 Sophie Doherty Verlin

458 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 162 Gabriella Rubinfine Golding Academy
2 393 Madden Curran Ashurst Academy
3 361 Davin Clinton Mulvihill-Lynch
3 141 Gianna Resuta Tir Na Nog
3 287 Mickaela Ali Farrell
3 649 Sophia Mahoney Ashurst Academy

459 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 345 Miranda Carrabba Farrell
2 355 Justin Ciardiello Ashurst Academy
3 499 Elizabeth Godsoe Rince Na Tiarna
3 351 Hunter Castro Farrell
3 610 Kaden LeChase Dunleavy - NY
3 143 Maria Resuta Tir Na Nog
3 106 Michael Peter Heritage IDC

461 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Traditional Set Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 538 Saoirse Higgins Flynn
2 525 Charlotte Hayes Doherty Petri
2 332 Maeve Buttafuoco Doherty Petri
3 110 damien peterson O'Sullivan
3 140 Francesca Resuta Tir Na Nog

463 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Traditional Set 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 716 Morgan Mildner Wick-Hegarty
2 386 Caitlin Covert Slattery
3 362 Lisa Clinton Mulvihill-Lynch

501 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Reel Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 728 Jane Morris Griffith
2 402 Bridget Dawson Griffith
2 661 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
3 259 Katelyn Wethje Griffith

503 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Reel 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 621 Jana Lobmeyer Ciara Greene
2 721 Aislinn Moloney Niall O'Leary
3 487 Madeline Gallagher Kelly-Oster

505 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Reel Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 763 Mairead O'Connor Kelly-Oster
2 337 Rian Calhoun Griffith
3 671 Isla Mccloskey Coogan
3 636 Niamh Lynch Mulcahy Academy

507 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Reel 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 361 Davin Clinton Mulvihill-Lynch
2 415 Davina Dineen Kelly-Oster
3 105 Catherine Peter Heritage IDC

509 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Treble Reel Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 245 Joseph Veeneman Broesler
2 519 Ava Harman Kelly-Oster
2 418 Emma Doherty Verlin
3 520 Leah Harman Kelly-Oster
3 373 Leila Conlan Kelly-Oster

511 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Treble Reel 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 320 Kerry Boyle Devrin Academy
2 716 Morgan Mildner Wick-Hegarty
3 107 Julie Peters Kerri Smith Academy

901 Men & Ladies Adult Beginner / Adv Beginner Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 779 Victoria Ouimet Farrell

903 Men & Ladies Adult Beginner / Adv Beginner Light Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 779 Victoria Ouimet Farrell

904 Men & Ladies Adult Beginner / Adv Beginner Treble Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 779 Victoria Ouimet Farrell

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

609 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Joan Cass, NY, Lisa Chaplin-McAlister, MA, Rita O'Shea, MA

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:53 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 256 332 Maeve Buttafuoco Doherty Petri
2 200 474 Aoife Fleming Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 198 301 Garret Basta Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 191 725 Sophie Moran Flynn
5 188 201 Lucy Smith Scoil Rince Saoirse
6 175 538 Saoirse Higgins Flynn
7 145 398 Juliette Daly Flynn
8 134.5 525 Charlotte Hayes Doherty Petri
8 134.5 359 Maeve Cleary Scoil Rince Saoirse

610 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Joan Cass, NY, Lisa Chaplin-McAlister, MA, Rita O'Shea, MA

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:00 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 226.5 544 Olivia Hoyt Kelly-Oster
2 216.5 242 Magnolia Valverde Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 200 324 Delaney Breitbeil Doherty Petri
4 197.5 110 damien peterson O'Sullivan
5 171.5 269 Avery Winters Hooley
6 159 477 Cailyn Flynn Inishfree
7 156.5 385 Carrie Coughlin Harney-Pender-Keady
8 153 448 Jack Ecklund Heritage IDC

611 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Joan Cass, NY, Lisa Chaplin-McAlister, MA, Rita O'Shea, MA

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:24 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 340 Julia Campbell Broesler
2 203 781 Caroline Panasci Inishfree
3 198.5 736 Niamh Moylan Flynn
4 198 572 Clare Kelly Inishfree
5 181 228 Emily Tompkins Donny Golden
6 154 169 Jeddy Ryan Broesler
7 153 363 Samantha Cohen Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

612 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Joan Cass, NY, Lisa Chaplin-McAlister, MA, Rita O'Shea, MA

21 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:58 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 776 Saoirse OLeary McGough Academy
2 212 630 Abigail Luke Francis Academy
3 187 694 Riley McLaughlin McDade-Cara
4 185 472 Rachel Fleck Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
5 156 198 Deirdre Smith Ashurst Academy
6 142.5 280 phoebe zecca Harney-Pender-Keady
7 139.5 227 Olivia Tito Fitzpatrick Academy
8 138 192 Riley Marie Shivas DeNogla - Ardmore
9 136.5 109 Britta Petersen Ashurst Academy
10 134.5 680 Evelyn McGowan Early-McLoughlin
11 134 199 Emma Smith Lenihan - CT

613 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Joan Cass, NY, Lisa Chaplin-McAlister, MA, Rita O'Shea, MA

26 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 13 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:05 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 624 Addie Lowery Johnston
2 235 735 Grace Moylan Flynn
3 168 146 Leah Reynolds Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 163 716 Morgan Mildner Wick-Hegarty
5 152 297 Colleen Barry Francis Academy
6 148 367 Marygrace Coll Schade
7 147 788 Sophia Patriarco Roisin Academy
8 142 187 Rose Sheehan Boland
9 140 608 Olivia Lanza Ashurst Academy
10 135 209 Croi Rose Spillane Donny Golden
11 126.5 557 Kelly Jones Lenihan - CT
12 122.5 374 Caitlin Conneely Griffith
12 122.5 657 Katie Marchetti Lenihan - CT

614 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Maggie Revis-Basenberg, NH, Rita O'Shea, MA, Cathy Spencer-Revis, NY

27 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 15 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:57 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 211 282 Ainsley Zohn DeNogla - Ardmore
2 200 623 Morgan Low Boland
3 193 408 Nora Delehanty Aherne Sheehan
4 189 312 Christie Lauren Blonkvist Harney-Pender-Keady
5 173 437 Amelia Duenas Kelly-Oster
6 163 210 Emma Spillane Scoil Rince Saoirse
7 155.5 655 Erin Manzolli Griffith
8 153 541 Jodi Holder Heritage IDC
9 141.5 238 Julia Tynan Verlin
10 138 108 Acadia Petersen Ashurst Academy
11 124 516 Andrea Halpin Clann Lir Academy
12 121 755 Georgia Novitsky Francis Academy
13 120 573 Erin Kelly Kelly-Oster
14 119 756 Katherine Nugent Flynn
15 108 518 Maggie Hannan Kelly-Oster

615 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Joan Cass, NY, Lisa Chaplin-McAlister, MA, Rita O'Shea, MA

18 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:48 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 223.5 651 Genevieve Mallon Ashurst Academy
2 209 440 Aiden Dwyer O'Sullivan
3 181 321 Tess Brantl Ashurst Academy
4 171 183 Vivian Sebesta Doherty Petri
5 163 305 Bryan Bennett Broesler
6 160 455 Emily Fagan Schade
7 159 542 Julia Hopson Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
8 158 383 Cara Costello Verlin
9 141 233 Hailey Tulloch Inishfree

616 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Maggie Revis-Basenberg, NH, Rita O'Shea, MA, Cathy Spencer-Revis, NY

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:37 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 216 293 Katie Bales McDonald School
2 210 789 Brideen Peel Inishfree
3 200 607 Katie Lane Harney-Pender-Keady
4 195 320 Kerry Boyle Devrin Academy
5 170 595 Liam Kohler Lenihan - CT
6 162 489 Ciara Sinead Garahan DeNogla - Ardmore
6 162 685 Ranait McGuire Francis Academy
8 155 121 Caila Przyhocki Wick-Hegarty
9 137 784 Kayla Parent Francis Academy

617 Men & Ladies Preliminary 2 Rounds 16 & Over

Judged By: Joan Cass, NY, Theresa Shaffer, PA, Megan Hickey, NY

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:47 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 534 Jared Herrmann Broesler
2 240 523 Madison Hawk Emeral Isle Academy of Ir
3 205 783 Margaret Panasci Inishfree

709 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Joan Cass, NY, Lisa Chaplin-McAlister, MA, Rita O'Shea, MA

4 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:09 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 765 Kyleigh O'Keefe Flynn
2 235 575 Micalyn Kelly Flynn
3 205 602 Adele Kushner Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
4 200 631 Maggie Lyden Anam Cara

710 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Joan Cass, NY, Lisa Chaplin-McAlister, MA, Rita O'Shea, MA

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:06 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 193 Ashlyn Siek Wick-Hegarty
2 215 379 Emily Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 205 675 Kiera Ann McDonagh Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

712 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 12 / 2 yr

Judged By: Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY, Lexa Hickey, NY, Megan Hickey, NY

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:43 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 175 Francesca Santoro Francis Academy
2 250 463 Isabella Fiore O'Shea-Chaplin
3 181 462 Lucy Filip Harney-Pender-Keady
4 178 689 Aine McIntyre Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
5 158 130 Ava Raughley McAleer
6 157 650 Colleen Mallon Ashurst Academy
7 156 254 Hannah Walsh Griffith

714 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 14 / 2 yr

Judged By: Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY, Lexa Hickey, NY, Megan Hickey, NY

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:43 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 416 Erin Dixon Harney-Pender-Keady
2 225 604 Mary Lake Francis Academy
3 181 616 Greer Levy Harney-Pender-Keady
4 166.5 114 Langley Phillips Farrell
5 164.5 291 Elizabeth Astorina Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
6 153 115 Nora Pierce O'Shea-Chaplin
7 147 236 Rebecca Turley Flynn

716 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 16 / 2 yr

Judged By: Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY, Lexa Hickey, NY, Kathryn Hanley, MD

22 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:02 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 235 342 Kayla Campisi Broesler
2 231 409 Julia Denys Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 215 127 Kathleen Quinn McGough Academy
4 187 310 Erin Billington Heritage IDC
5 160 303 Mallory Beard Rince Na Sonas
6 158 181 Kaleigh Schofield Verlin
7 150 134 Brigitte Reid Harney-Pender-Keady
8 142 434 Meghan Drew Inishfree
9 133 629 Amber Luby Aisling Mor Academy
10 127.5 672 Grace McCormack Heritage IDC
11 121 596 Riley Kohler Lenihan - CT

718 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 18 / 2 yr

Judged By: Joan Cass, NY, Theresa Shaffer, PA, Megan Hickey, NY

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:21 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 225 225 Haley Tenefrancia Kelly-Oster
2 215 749 Alexa Natale Aisling Mor Academy
3 206 243 Kasey Van Doran Flynn
4 200 459 Mairead Fee Broesler
5 188 414 Mary Grace Dimock Drumcliffe
6 178 853 Scanlon Jillina McGough Academy
7 150 663 Maeve McAllister O'Shea-Chaplin
8 145 202 Lydia Smith Carle

719 Ladies Champion 3 Rounds 18 & Over

Judged By: Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY, Lexa Hickey, NY, Kathryn Hanley, MD

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:45 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 435 Teresa Mary Drew Heritage IDC
2 240 220 Mia Sullivan Rince Na Tiarna
3 191 533 Chloe Herrmann Broesler
4 174 759 Meaghan O'Brien DeNogla - Ardmore
5 171 633 Deirdre Lynch Donny Golden
6 168 652 Sarah Mallon Ashurst Academy

814 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 14 / 4 yr

Judged By: Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY, Lexa Hickey, NY, Megan Hickey, NY

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:07 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 266 Theo Douglas Wilkinson Bell

818 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 18 / 3 yr

Judged By: Joan Cass, NY, Theresa Shaffer, PA, Megan Hickey, NY

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:30 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 211 Noel Spillane Donny Golden
2 225 119 Liam Presser Broesler

819 Men Champion 3 Rounds 18 & Over

Judged By: Joan Cass, NY, Theresa Shaffer, PA, Megan Hickey, NY

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:27 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 132 Conor Reagan Inishfree

Archived Results (Old style):

Champ archive results not available.