Petri School Feis 2009

All Grade Results:

Grade Tabular Results:

Grade Tabular results not available.

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

Champ Tabular Results:

Champ Tabular results not available.

Petri Feis 2009 As Tabulated by Jim Montague, FeisWeb.Com on Sat Sep 26
Overall ReCap: There were 518 PC & OC Champions registered for the feis and 430 danced. 227 were awarded ( 52.8%).
Champion regular events ended shortly after 7:18 PM when last regular event was tabulated. There 2 rounds for PC and 3 rounds in OC (with special solo round medals).
I congratulate the Petri family their entire committee on their feis successes.
Thanks for asking me back!
My special thanks to my long-time Tabbing Assistants Junko Rummel & Kyoko Zepeda as well as newbie Theresa Prendergast
.
10:18 AM
Event #700 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 8
Judged by Esther Bromley, IT, Sean Flynn, NY & Claire Usher McMorrow, GB
19 Registered, 16 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 260 > … #801 Ciara Blomberg ( Goulding )
2 < 216.5 > … #777 Delia Rayne Duran ( Petri )
3 < 184 > … #184 Heather Fletcher ( Goggin - Carroll )
4 < 183.5 > … #257 Bridget Abraldes ( Mulvihill - Lynch )
5 < 171 > … #215 Nora Rose Ahern ( Gray Gillan Owens )
6 < 169.5 > … #908 Kelly Lynn Quinn ( O'Rourke )
7 < 160.5 > … #370 Madison Amoriello ( O'Rourke )
8 < 153 > … #288 Kaitlyn Nicole Musmacher ( Mulvihill - Lynch )
.
10:30 AM
Event #701 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 9
Judged by Kathleen McGinty Lane, NY, Jonathan McMorrow, GB & Katie Maguire McMorrow, GB
24 Registered, 18 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 10 Finishers ( 56% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #515 Bridget Virginia Mosher ( Petri )
2 < 231 > … #843 Emily Mink ( Petri )
3 < 205 > … #16 Emma Deutsch ( Petri )
4 < 174.5 > … #244 William Lusty ( Peter Smith )
5 < 160 > … #192 Meghan Cogan ( Mulvihill - Lynch )
6 < 155.5 > … #256 Maeve Abraldes ( Mulvihill - Lynch )
7 < 151 > … #299 Hannah Claxton ( Bremer )
8 < 143 > … #138 Riley Cronin ( O'Rourke )
9 < 128.5 > … #388 Maya Fortang ( DeNogla )
10 < 127 > … #911 Catherine Wallace ( Petri )
.
10:49 AM
Event #702 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 10
Judged by Maureen Armstrong, FL, Mary McGinty Sweeney, TN & Kate O'Neill Wosczyna, PA
29 Registered, 27 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 15 Finishers ( 56% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 260 > … #432 Katie Schittina ( Lenihan )
2 < 225 > … #419 Caroline Leeber ( Pender - Keady )
3 < 189 > … #113 Shea Carroll ( Petri )
4 < 179.5 > … #620 Raegan Fekert ( Donny Golden )
5 < 176 > … #121 Isabella Simms ( Goggin - Carroll )
6 < 153 > … #52 Felicity Rose Doddato ( Petri )
7 < 141.5 > … #554 Siobhan Salani ( Dunleavy Shaffer )
8 < 140 > … #836 Devin Grace Cairns ( Ardmore )
9 < 133.5 > … #23 Kylie Woo ( Petri )
10 < 127 > … #675 Mary Curry ( Mulvihill - Lynch )
11 < 122 > … #166 Kaitlin Thornton ( Mulvihill - Lynch )
12 < 118 > … #780 Cara Gammel ( Petri )
13 < 115 > … #662 Aisling Cantillon ( Donny Golden )
14 T < 112 > … #477 Natalie Vestergom ( Aherne Sheehan )
14 T < 112 > … #118 Meghan Quinn ( Goggin - Carroll )
.
12:25 PM
Event #703 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 11
Judged by Kathleen McGinty Lane, NY, Jonathan McMorrow, GB & Katie Maguire McMorrow, GB
40 Registered, 37 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 19 Finishers ( 51% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #645 Lily Schwoerer ( Lynn )
2 < 235 > … #163 Ciaran O'Brien ( Hagen )
3 < 190 > … #255 Erin Perotta ( Inishfree )
4 < 168.5 > … #198 Aisling McCarroll ( Petri )
5 < 149 > … #796 Sinead Flanagan ( Verlin )
6 < 147 > … #582 Erin Carunchio ( Peter Smith )
7 < 144 > … #840 Aigneis Frey ( Pender - Keady )
8 < 131 > … #558 Kathryn B. Facelle ( O'Rourke )
9 < 119.5 > … #422 Tara McCarthy ( Petri )
10 T < 119 > … #205 Kelsey Shugrue ( Donny Golden )
10 T < 119 > … #775 Karen Cardenty ( Inishfree )
11 < 117.5 > … #384 Ella Campfield ( Murray )
12 < 114 > … #598 Maeve Harris ( O'Rourke )
13 < 112 > … #140 Eileen Deighan ( Inishfree )
14 < 111.5 > … #761 Tara O'Keefe ( Hagen )
15 < 101 > … #605 Meagan Humphrey ( Shamrock )
16 < 100 > … #401 Ashley Johnson ( Petri )
17 < 93.5 > … #562 Taylor Munson ( Petri )
18 < 92.5 > … #869 Nicole Greco ( Gray Gillan Owens )
.
2:12 PM
Event #704 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 12
Judged by Esther Bromley, IT, Sean Flynn, NY & Claire Usher McMorrow, GB
31 Registered, 27 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 15 Finishers ( 56% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 221 > … #126 Ciara Sullivan ( Verlin )
2 < 205 > … #522 Julia Murphy ( Gray Gillan Owens )
3 < 194 > … #630 Jillian McManaman ( Petri )
4 < 193.5 > … #621 Delanie Fekert ( Donny Golden )
5 < 175 > … #724 Natalie Armellino ( Petri )
6 < 174 > … #287 Kelly Ann Musmacher ( Mulvihill - Lynch )
7 < 143 > … #624 Vanessa Silano ( Goggin - Carroll )
8 < 142 > … #276 Jessica Byrne ( Hagen )
9 < 141.5 > … #206 Megan Shugrue ( Donny Golden )
10 < 133 > … #264 Chanel Brem ( Goggin - Carroll )
11 < 126 > … #567 Virginia Clark ( Donny Golden )
12 < 125.5 > … #109 Shannon Svitek ( Petri )
13 < 118 > … #393 Salome Sweeney ( Bremer )
14 < 111 > … #410 Delaney Wild ( Gray Gillan Owens )
15 < 108.5 > … #665 Ava Sackett ( Petri )
.
5:12 PM
Event #705 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 13
Judged by Esther Bromley, IT, Sean Flynn, NY & Claire Usher McMorrow, GB
30 Registered, 27 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 14 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 240 > … #436 Katie Sweeney ( Mulvihill - Lynch )
2 < 213 > … #632 MacKenzie Goggin-Wade ( Goggin - Carroll )
3 < 188.5 > … #612 Colleen Murphy ( Early-McLoughlin )
4 < 174 > … #371 Mollie Soehner ( Hagen )
5 < 165 > … #495 Cathryn Callaghan ( Spirited Soles )
6 < 157.5 > … #385 Lauren Romeo ( Hagen )
7 < 146 > … #348 Katie Anderson ( Inishfree )
8 < 143 > … #242 Camille Homa ( Bremer )
9 < 141 > … #683 Trisha McLoughlin School ( Mulvihill - Lynch )
10 < 131 > … #763 Ehlana Strzelczyk ( An Rince Mor )
11 < 127 > … #132 Meghan B. Costello ( DeNogla )
12 < 123 > … #104 Amanda Corcione ( O'Rourke )
13 < 119.5 > … #552 Maggie Murnane ( Donny Golden )
14 < 118.5 > … #895 Ciara O'Sullivan ( McDade-Cara )
.
11:47 AM
Event #706 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 14
Judged by Maureen Armstrong, FL, Mary McGinty Sweeney, TN & Kate O'Neill Wosczyna, PA
29 Registered, 22 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 11 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #659 Maggie Ryan ( Broesler )
2 < 201.5 > … #551 Amanda Lewton ( Shea - Jennings )
3 < 183 > … #725 Gabriella Perciavalle ( Mulvihill - Lynch )
4 < 181 > … #799 Bridget Stillson ( Stillson )
5 T < 157 > … #146 Katie Donnelly ( Cummins )
5 T < 157 > … #210 Jessica Fetterman ( Rosemary Campbell )
6 < 141 > … #788 Allyson Tracey ( Lynn )
7 < 138.5 > … #740 Kelly Lynn Chagnon ( Ardmore )
8 < 135.5 > … #525 Caitlyn Lane ( Inishfree )
9 < 134.5 > … #771 Meghan Corr ( Davis )
10 < 132 > … #464 Bridget Pepe ( Shea - Jennings )
.
1:21 PM
Event #707 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 16
Judged by Maureen Armstrong, FL, Mary McGinty Sweeney, TN & Kate O'Neill Wosczyna, PA
46 Registered, 39 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 20 Finishers ( 51% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 250 > … #336 Elizabeth Eddy ( Stillson )
2 < 213 > … #378 Sarah Weese ( Goggin - Carroll )
3 < 180 > … #144 Kailey Decker ( DeNogla )
4 < 160.5 > … #303 Jennifer Castellano ( Petri )
5 < 159.5 > … #866 Hannah Lewis ( Murray )
6 < 156 > … #284 Lizzy Van Ingen ( Pender - Keady )
7 < 150.5 > … #178 Ciara Duff ( Ardmore )
8 < 141.5 > … #203 Caitlin Kelly ( Kerry Dance )
9 < 136.5 > … #361 Courtney Dionne ( Lenihan )
10 < 135 > … #696 Deirdre Rose Sullivan ( Inishfree )
11 < 125.5 > … #896 Rory Beglane ( Inishfree )
12 < 122.5 > … #564 Emma Kilkelly ( Peter Smith )
13 < 121 > … #492 Tori Dalcourt ( Peter Smith )
14 < 116.5 > … #416 Colleen Chaney ( Murray )
15 < 109.5 > … #159 Kyra Webb ( Hagen )
16 < 109 > … #286 Claire N. Slattery ( Inishfree )
17 < 108.5 > … #204 Kara Ryan ( Hagen )
18 < 103 > … #417 Mary Kate Chaney ( Murray )
19 < 101.5 > … #500 Gabriela Bloomgarden ( Niall O'Leary )
20 < 93.5 > … #313 Mallory Silliere ( Pender - Keady )
.
3:53 PM
Event #708 Preliminary Boys and Girls 16 & Over
Judged by Esther Bromley, IT, Sean Flynn, NY & Claire Usher McMorrow, GB
20 Registered, 16 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 235 > … #480 Bridget McNamara ( Mulvihill - Lynch )
2 < 182 > … #188 Christine Beaury ( Mulvihill - Lynch )
3 T < 175 > … #597 Danielle Rothschild ( O'Malley )
3 T < 175 > … #671 Allison Dunne ( Mulvihill - Lynch )
3 T < 175 > … #487 Rebecca Kender ( Ryan Academy )
4 < 171 > … #703 Paige Melinis ( Mulvihill - Lynch )
5 < 169 > … #465 Elizabeth Keating ( Gray Gillan Owens )
6 < 155 > … #158 Angelica Roeill ( Petri )
.
10:58 AM
Event #800 Open Championship Girls Under 9
Judged by Kathleen McGinty Lane, NY, Jonathan McMorrow, GB & Katie Maguire McMorrow, GB
9 Registered, 8 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #1000 Samantha Malfi ( Petri )
2 < 210 > … #165 Kerri Thornton ( Mulvihill - Lynch )
3 < 195 > … #103 Tara Glennon ( Donny Golden )
4 < 179 > … #386 Emily McEwen ( Rince Na Tiarna )
.
11:24 AM
Event #801 Open Championship Girls Under 10
Judged by Esther Bromley, IT, Sean Flynn, NY & Claire Usher McMorrow, GB
13 Registered, 12 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 6 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #123 Julia O'Rourke ( Petri )
2 < 205 > … #319 Gianna Cheeseman ( Broesler )
3 < 193 > … #357 Clare MacRitchie ( Murray )
4 < 174 > … #852 Paidin M. Wilson ( Forbes )
5 < 173 > … #110 Roisin O'Neill ( Petri )
6 < 150 > … #369 Kaylie Amoriello ( O'Rourke )
.
1:44 PM
Event #802 Open Championship Girls Under 11
Judged by Kathleen McGinty Lane, NY, Jonathan McMorrow, GB & Katie Maguire McMorrow, GB
24 Registered, 19 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 10 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #328 Melanie Valdes ( Petri )
2 < 188 > … #828 Kaela Gray Milewski ( Gray Gillan Owens )
3 < 181 > … #145 Caitlin Pyle ( Hagen )
4 < 177 > … #176 Carliejane Nasseh ( Ardmore )
5 < 174 > … #294 Abby Coyman ( Lynn )
6 < 161 > … #691 Grace Monaghan ( Mulvihill - Lynch )
7 < 156 > … #228 Brianna Genthe ( Peter Smith )
8 < 145 > … #396 Aislinn Bevill ( Pender - Keady )
9 < 141 > … #414 Miranda Lee ( Goggin - Carroll )
10 < 133 > … #641 Emma Taylor ( Lenihan )
.
12:40 PM
Event #803 Open Championship Girls Under 12
Judged by Esther Bromley, IT, Sean Flynn, NY & Claire Usher McMorrow, GB
21 Registered, 16 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #201 Anna Sulger ( Pender - Keady )
2 < 204.5 > … #88 Phoebe Duran ( Petri )
3 < 179.5 > … #793 Caitlin TeeKing ( Gray Gillan Owens )
4 < 175.5 > … #346 Erin O'Gallagher ( Petri )
5 < 162.5 > … #154 Kathleen Roszyk ( Broesler )
6 < 160.5 > … #773 Kayleigh Mulvey ( Petri )
7 < 151 > … #531 Caleigh Ruais ( Mulvihill - Lynch )
8 < 148.5 > … #467 Brigid Corey ( Goggin - Carroll )
.
4:52 PM
Event #804 Open Championship Girls Under 13
Judged by Kathleen McGinty Lane, NY, Jonathan McMorrow, GB & Katie Maguire McMorrow, GB
31 Registered, 27 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 14 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #332 Paige Turilli ( Inishfree )
2 < 215 > … #137 Kelsey L. Niehoff ( Mayer )
3 < 205 > … #745 Siobhan O'Neill ( Bremer )
4 < 176 > … #240 Nikki Daly ( Woodgate Shamrock )
5 < 172 > … #431 Catriona Furlong ( Verlin )
6 T < 135 > … #674 Taylor Collins ( Schade )
6 T < 135 > … #733 Julia O'Leary ( An Rince Mor )
6 T < 135 > … #689 Kerry Jensen ( Inishfree )
7 < 125 > … #616 Olivia DePalo ( Pender - Keady )
8 < 124.5 > … #690 Heather Monaghan ( Mulvihill - Lynch )
9 < 123 > … #314 Kelly Niesen ( Pender - Keady )
10 < 119 > … #912 Theresa Gammel ( Petri )
11 < 118.5 > … #678 Ashley Konanez ( Petri )
12 < 113 > … #850 Kelsey Parry ( Pender - Keady )
.
7:09 PM
Event #805 Open Championship Girls Under 14
Judged by Kathleen McGinty Lane, NY, Jonathan McMorrow, GB & Katie Maguire McMorrow, GB
43 Registered, 36 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 19 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #461 Sarah Oldham ( Peter Smith )
2 < 250 > … #330 Erin Lynch ( Rince Na Tiarna )
3 < 188.5 > … #368 Rose White ( Rince Na Tiarna )
4 < 164 > … #519 Maeghan Murphy ( Petri )
5 < 149.5 > … #438 Niamh Bryson ( Woodgate Shamrock )
6 < 149 > … #748 Rosalie Caracciolo ( Petri )
7 < 142 > … #861 Megan Walters ( Inishfree )
8 < 133 > … #344 Katie Ryan ( Hagen )
9 < 130.5 > … #591 Kristyn Grattan ( Brady )
10 < 129.5 > … #382 Courtney Arena ( Mulvihill - Lynch )
11 < 120 > … #293 Hannah Coyman ( Lynn )
12 < 114.5 > … #797 Kendal Griffler ( Early-McLoughlin )
13 < 114 > … #157 Emma Gruber ( Pender - Keady )
14 < 111.5 > … #599 Brooke Ezekiel ( Goggin - Carroll )
15 < 108.5 > … #847 Maggie Cook ( Broesler )
16 < 102.5 > … #834 Colleen Gaughran ( Donny Golden )
17 < 102 > … #844 Jordane Mink ( Petri )
18 < 99 > … #131 Kelly Lavan ( Mulvihill - Lynch )
19 < 96 > … #835 Sara Whalen ( Petri )
.
5:58 PM
Event #806 Open Championship Girls Under 15
Judged by Maureen Armstrong, FL, Mary McGinty Sweeney, TN & Kate O'Neill Wosczyna, PA
30 Registered, 24 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 12 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #420 Katherine Cassidy ( Lynn )
2 < 227.5 > … #633 Katie Holbrook ( Goggin - Carroll )
3 < 210 > … #193 Shannon Cogan ( Mulvihill - Lynch )
4 < 182.5 > … #147 Gabriella Klein ( Hagen )
5 < 154 > … #602 Alexandra Macchi ( Mulvihill - Lynch )
6 < 142.5 > … #756 Megan Luppino ( DeNogla )
7 < 137 > … #503 Fiona Bradley ( McDade-Cara )
8 < 135 > … #848 Emily Fejtek ( NFOC )
9 < 131 > … #619 Michaela C. Tricozzi ( Broesler )
10 < 128 > … #202 Elizabeth Clinton ( McDade-Cara )
11 < 123 > … #872 Alison Tanner ( Petri )
12 < 119 > … #536 Ashley Kaplan ( Petri )
.
6:32 PM
Event #807 Open Championship Girls Under 16
Judged by Esther Bromley, IT, Sean Flynn, NY & Claire Usher McMorrow, GB
22 Registered, 16 Entered, 2 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 7 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #335 Ali Doughty ( McDade-Cara )
2 < 195 > … #207 Brianna Treacy ( Davis )
3 < 193 > … #826 Jennifer Toal ( Goggin - Carroll )
4 T < 181 > … #279 Taylor Eggleston ( Broesler )
4 T < 181 > … #824 Jacqueline Boutilier ( Goggin - Carroll )
5 < 177 > … #610 Mary Kate Murphy ( Early-McLoughlin )
6 < 147 > … #411 Colleen Macsuga ( Shamrock )
.
4:19 PM
Event #808 Open Championship Girls Under 18
Judged by Maureen Armstrong, FL, Mary McGinty Sweeney, TN & Kate O'Neill Wosczyna, PA
32 Registered, 23 Entered, 1 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 12 Finishers ( 55% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #827 Gabriella Wood ( Petri )
2 < 225 > … #649 Ashley Tuccinardi ( Lynn )
3 < 172 > … #239 Colleen Daly ( Woodgate Shamrock )
4 < 171.5 > … #160 Meaghan Sweeney ( Mayer )
5 < 171 > … #907 Meghan McGovern ( Petri )
6 < 149 > … #830 Sarah Jamestee ( Goggin - Carroll )
7 < 148.5 > … #823 Meaghan Jones ( NFOC )
8 < 140.5 > … #571 Ashley S. Murphy ( Mulvihill - Lynch )
9 < 132 > … #367 Keira Murphy ( Mulvihill - Lynch )
10 < 127 > … #802 Rebecca Stewart ( Goggin - Carroll )
11 < 123.5 > … #574 Emily Meci ( Petri )
12 < 123 > … #292 Elizabeth Coyman ( Lynn )
.
7:18 PM
Event #809 Open Championship Ladies 18 & Over
Judged by Esther Bromley, IT, Sean Flynn, NY & Claire Usher McMorrow, GB
11 Registered, 8 Entered, 1 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 57% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 240 > … #119 Lisa Murphy ( O'Malley )
2 < 237.5 > … #106 Kaitlin Krumholz ( Petri )
3 < 222.5 > … #877 Carissa Lucatuorto ( Mulvihill - Lynch )
4 < 196 > … #569 Erin Skaalerud ( Mulvihill - Lynch )
.
10:54 AM
Event #811 Open Championship Boys Under 10
Judged by Esther Bromley, IT, Sean Flynn, NY & Claire Usher McMorrow, GB
3 Registered, 2 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 2 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #863 Eamon Reagan ( Inishfree )
2 < 225 > … #395 Billy Petrocelli ( Bremer )
.
11:03 AM
Event #812 Open Championship Boys Under 12
Judged by Esther Bromley, IT, Sean Flynn, NY & Claire Usher McMorrow, GB
5 Registered, 3 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #209 Liam McMahon ( Inishfree )
2 < 250 > … #115 Connor Patrick Sullivan ( Inishfree )
3 < 195 > … #532 Jonathan DeTullio ( Hagen )
.
2:23 PM
Event #813 Open Championship Boys Under 14
Judged by Kathleen McGinty Lane, NY, Jonathan McMorrow, GB & Katie Maguire McMorrow, GB
3 Registered, 2 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 2 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #258 Lockie Nidds ( Broesler )
2 < 250 > … #738 Connor Regan ( Mulvihill - Lynch )
.
2:19 PM
Event #814 Open Championship Boys Under 16
Judged by Kathleen McGinty Lane, NY, Jonathan McMorrow, GB & Katie Maguire McMorrow, GB
4 Registered, 4 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #425 Nicholas Paulson ( Broesler )
2 < 225 > … #915 Ryan Thornton ( Broesler )
3 < 195 > … #590 Joseph Lanzillotta ( Mulvihill - Lynch )
4 < 180 > … #259 John Ferns ( DeNogla )