Doherty-Petri School Feis 2015

All Grade Results:

Grade Tabular Results:

Grade Tabular results not available.

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

Champ Tabular Results:

Champ Tabular results not available.

Grade competitions tabulated by Feis committee, results not available to Feisweb.


Doherty Petri Feis 2015 As Tabulated by FeisWeb.Com on Sunday, September 27, 2015
Overall ReCap: There were 479 Champions registered for the feis and 387 danced. 212 were awarded (54.8%)
Champion regular events ended shortly after 6:38 PM when last regular events was tabulated. There were 3 rounds for OC and 2 rounds for PC. Round awards for BOTH PC & OC Events
.
.
.
.
10:07 AM
Event #700 Pre-Championship Under 6
Judged by Myra Watters, FL, Ryan Carroll, ON & Frances McGahan, UK
3 Registered, 3 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #340 Annemarie Nugent (Doherty Petri)
2 < 220 > … #901 Delaney Greenwood (Rince Na Sonas)
3 < 200 > … #706 Lillian Chiaravalloti (Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD)
.
10:12 AM
Event #701 Pre-Championship Under 7
Judged by Myra Watters, FL, Ryan Carroll, ON & Frances McGahan, UK
1 Registered, 1 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 1 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #787 Kara Doherty (Doherty Petri)
.
1:30 PM
Event #800 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 8
Judged by Deirdre Penk O'Donnell, BC, Stephen Scariff, FL & Clodagh Walsh, IRL
16 Registered, 14 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 7 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 250 > … #863 Maura Forde (Broesler)
2 < 225 > … #288 Riley McNaboe (Doherty Petri)
3 < 188 > … #345 Emily Nunez (Broesler)
4 < 180.5 > … #546 Lilly Tully (Scoil Rince Saoirse)
5 < 169 > … #497 Ashlyn Siek (Wick-Hegarty)
6 < 168.5 > … #466 Carlin Sabo (Broesler)
7 < 155 > … #234 Mary Kate Macchiarola (Doherty Petri)
.
1:40 PM
Event #801 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 9
Judged by Deirdre Penk O'Donnell, BC, Stephen Scariff, FL & Clodagh Walsh, IRL
20 Registered, 20 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 10 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 250 > … #786 Clare Doherty (Doherty Petri)
2 < 245 > … #843 Olannah Fikes (Doherty Petri)
3 < 191 > … #685 Mary Kate Lynn Callanan (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
4 < 171.5 > … #282 Aine McIntyre (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
5 < 170.5 > … #820 Ashley Egan (McGrath)
6 < 166 > … #899 Alexa Greenwood (Rince Na Sonas)
7 < 148 > … #499 Nora Slattery (Fitzpatrick Academy)
8 < 138.5 > … #481 Catherine Schrammel (Donny Golden)
9 < 137 > … #612 Shannon Abraldes (Mulvihill-Lynch)
10 < 135 > … #459 Isabella Rooney (Inishfree)
.
1:10 PM
Event #802 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 10
Judged by Myra Watters, FL, Ryan Carroll, ON & Frances McGahan, UK
26 Registered, 24 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 12 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 226.5 > … #879 Ciara Gilligan (Doherty Petri)
2 < 223 > … #397 Langley Phillips (Farrell)
3 < 208 > … #551 Sophia Turpin (Santacroce)
4 < 207.5 > … #663 Sydney Brief (An Clar)
5 < 190 > … #176 Cara Kinney (Donny Golden)
6 < 169 > … #151 Kaitlyn Keating (Harney)
7 < 137 > … #916 Grace Hanley (Harney)
8 < 122 > … #133 Riley Iasiello (O'Rourke)
9 < 121 > … #607 Claire Wolstenholme (McGrath)
10 T < 120.5 > … #158 Mackenzie Kelly (Flynn)
10 T < 120.5 > … #877 Margaret Gibbons (Boyle)
11 < 118 > … #272 Kassidy McGlynn (Inishfree)
.
6:38 PM
Event #803 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 11
Judged by Myra Watters, FL, Patrick O'Donnell, BC & Frances McGahan, UK
24 Registered, 17 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 11 Finishers ( 65% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #217 Greer Levy (Harney)
2 < 204.5 > … #737 Victoria Corcoran (Mulvihill-Lynch)
3 < 193.5 > … #304 Meaghan Miller (An Rince Mor)
4 < 187.5 > … #837 Mikaila Farrell (Broesler)
5 < 170 > … #429 Charlotte Reid (Harney)
6 < 142 > … #651 Lauren Blake (Harney)
7 < 141.5 > … #655 Aidan Brad (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
8 < 138 > … #576 Ciaran Vizi (Gilleoghan)
9 < 135 > … #135 Rebecca Imbasciani (An Rince Mor)
10 < 127 > … #165 Tristan Kennedy (Doherty Petri)
11 < 126 > … #709 Kate Cleary (Doherty Petri)
.
4:27 PM
Event #804 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 12
Judged by Myra Watters, FL, Ryan Carroll, ON & Frances McGahan, UK
38 Registered, 35 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 18 Finishers ( 51% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 250 > … #910 Brendan Hagan (Doherty Petri)
2 < 240 > … #438 Peyton Reynertson (Harney)
3 < 203 > … #745 Kathlyn Coyne (O'Rourke)
4 < 172 > … #283 Ciara McIntyre (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
5 < 149.5 > … #795 Kiera Dorrian (McGough Academy)
6 < 149 > … #561 Charlotte Van Ingen (Harney)
7 T < 131 > … #679 Heather Cacace (Schade)
7 T < 131 > … #280 Erin Mchugh (Lenihan - CT)
8 < 128 > … #518 Mary Kate Stewart (Kenny Academy)
9 < 124.5 > … #870 Madison Frascogna (Mulvihill-Lynch)
10 < 123 > … #405 Roisin Presser (Boland)
11 < 120.5 > … #797 Brenna Douglas (Mulvihill-Lynch)
12 < 119.5 > … #813 Madeline Dwyer (Doherty Petri)
13 < 114.5 > … #541 Kathleen Tokar (Sheeaun Academy)
14 < 111 > … #670 Ciaran Bubb (Marie Moore)
15 < 109 > … #832 Michaela Farley (Mulvihill-Lynch)
16 < 107 > … #683 Quinn Callahan (Heritage IDC)
17 < 101.5 > … #848 Caitlin Fitzsimons (Flynn)
.
11:09 AM
Event #805 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 13
Judged by Maureen Armstrong, FL, Breda O'Brien, MA & Rose Kenny, MA
34 Registered, 28 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 14 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #562 Erica Van Sciver (Marie Moore)
2 < 225 > … #580 Payton Wade (Mulvihill-Lynch)
3 < 215 > … #244 Ciara Mantle (Doyle)
4 < 148.5 > … #908 Catherine Grimes (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
5 < 146.5 > … #477 Maura Schaab (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
6 < 142.5 > … #157 Katherine Kelly (McGrath)
7 < 137 > … #892 Erin Gorman (Gilleoghan)
8 < 132 > … #470 Julia SanFilippo (Harney)
9 < 131 > … #835 Kaitlin Farrell (Broesler)
10 < 128 > … #316 Carleigh Motycka (Griffith)
11 T < 125 > … #382 Brideen Peel (Inishfree)
11 T < 125 > … #657 Joshua Brad (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
12 < 121.5 > … #765 Merideth Degler (Gallagher)
13 < 120.5 > … #592 Alannah Weeks (Mulvihill-Lynch)
.
10:38 AM
Event #806 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 14
Judged by Maureen Armstrong, FL, Breda O'Brien, MA & Rose Kenny, MA
30 Registered, 26 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 13 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #812 Hannah Dwyer (Doherty Petri)
2 < 203 > … #690 Liliana Capparelli (Doherty Petri)
3 < 196 > … #110 Megan Heavey (Doherty Petri)
4 < 153 > … #627 Rory Bach (Gilleoghan)
5 < 152.5 > … #262 Catherine McClay (O'Rourke)
6 < 144 > … #143 Emily Jeran (Mulvihill-Lynch)
7 < 141 > … #373 Erin Oricoli (Mulvihill-Lynch)
8 < 138.5 > … #124 Gillian Hughes (Inishfree)
9 < 136.83 > … #226 Hannah Lucey (Heritage IDC)
10 T < 130.5 > … #727 Erin Connolly (McElligott)
10 T < 130.5 > … #840 Cal Felice (Doherty Petri)
11 T < 130.33 > … #253 Kylie McCabe (Inishfree)
11 T < 130.33 > … #641 Ryan Benevento (Anam Cara)
.
5:44 PM
Event #807 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 15
Judged by Maureen Armstrong, FL, Breda O'Brien, MA & Rose Kenny, MA
21 Registered, 17 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 9 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #536 Colleen Swift (Mulvihill-Lynch)
2 < 230 > … #669 Cailin Bubb (Marie Moore)
3 < 225 > … #357 Katie O'Leary (Marie Moore)
4 < 162 > … #575 Aidan Vizi (Gilleoghan)
5 < 161 > … #772 Maeve DeNardo (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
6 < 160 > … #528 Colleen Sullivan (Inishfree)
7 < 149 > … #483 Lauren Scully (O'Rourke)
8 < 135 > … #324 John Murphy (O'Malley)
9 < 134 > … #369 Caroline Opalenick (Roisin Academy)
.
6:17 PM
Event #808 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 16
Judged by Maureen Armstrong, FL, Breda O'Brien, MA & Rose Kenny, MA
19 Registered, 15 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 254.5 > … #505 Meaghan Smoak (Doherty Petri)
2 < 178 > … #318 Dana Mullen (An Rince Mor)
3 < 175 > … #202 Kelly Lavin (Doherty Petri)
4 < 174 > … #190 Meghan Krom (Cumascaigh)
5 < 165 > … #730 Mary Conroy (Doherty Petri)
6 < 163 > … #566 Keri Vecchiariello (Broesler)
7 < 159 > … #180 Maria Kinney (Lynn)
8 < 155.5 > … #853 Erin Floody (Schade)
.
9:11 AM
Event #809 Preliminary Men & Ladies 16 and Over
Judged by Maureen Armstrong, FL, Breda O'Brien, MA & Rose Kenny, MA
13 Registered, 12 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 6 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 250 > … #259 Tara McCarthy (Doherty Petri)
2 < 230 > … #479 Elizabeth Schiesser (Gilleoghan)
3 < 219.5 > … #235 Kelly Mackiw (Heritage IDC)
4 < 185 > … #102 Sarah Roise Hartman (Broesler)
5 < 160.5 > … #449 Mary Ann Riley (Heritage IDC)
6 < 159 > … #471 Kaitlin Santino (Schade)
.
2:46 PM
Event #950 Open Champion Girls Under 9
Judged by Myra Watters, FL, Ryan Carroll, ON & Frances McGahan, UK
8 Registered, 7 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 57% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 260 > … #399 Kyleigh Pilkington (Mulvihill-Lynch)
2 < 235 > … #604 Christina Wiltz (McGough Academy)
3 < 215 > … #748 Ciara Cromie (Schade)
4 < 176.5 > … #368 Elena Olson (O'Rourke)
.
3:21 PM
Event #951 Open Champion Girls Under 10
Judged by Myra Watters, FL, Ryan Carroll, ON & Frances McGahan, UK
18 Registered, 14 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 9 Finishers ( 64% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 230 > … #757 Jenna Cunningham (Broesler)
2 < 228 > … #783 Erin Dixon (Harney)
3 < 201 > … #698 Donna Casey (Doherty Petri)
4 < 190 > … #609 Isabelle Zeiger (Broesler)
5 < 180 > … #342 Kate Nugent (Doherty Petri)
6 < 176 > … #417 Michelle Quinn (McElligott)
7 T < 138 > … #215 Lydia Leslie (Inishfree)
7 T < 138 > … #338 Faithann Nikodem (Doherty Petri)
7 T < 138 > … #687 Anna Canniff (Kenny Academy)
.
4:12 PM
Event #952 Open Champion Girls Under 11
Judged by Deirdre Penk O'Donnell, BC, Stephen Scariff, FL & Clodagh Walsh, IRL
18 Registered, 15 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 240 > … #591 Maggie Webber (Mulvihill-Lynch)
2 < 231 > … #747 Ailish Cromie (Schade)
3 < 225 > … #714 Colleen Coelho (Doherty Petri)
4 < 193 > … #703 Kate Catterson (Doherty Petri)
5 < 169 > … #385 Isabella Pelura (Teelin)
6 < 158.5 > … #454 Florence Rodrigue (Goggin-Carroll)
7 < 153 > … #653 Paige Boyce (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
8 < 148.5 > … #756 Alicia Cunniff-Caracciolo (Doherty Petri)
.
10:25 AM
Event #953 Open Champion Girls Under 12
Judged by Deirdre Penk O'Donnell, BC, Stephen Scariff, FL & Clodagh Walsh, IRL
26 Registered, 21 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 11 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 250 > … #243 Aine Marie Mannion (Doherty Petri)
2 < 233 > … #654 McKayla Boyd (O'Rourke)
3 < 202 > … #526 Charlotte Sulger (Harney)
4 < 195 > … #836 Meghan Rose Farrell (Broesler)
5 < 174 > … #162 Elizabeth Kennedy (Gilleoghan)
6 < 147.5 > … #380 Marissa Patrizio (Doherty Petri)
7 < 146.5 > … #824 Carson Einwechter (Doyle)
8 < 145 > … #586 Madeleine Walsh (Stillson)
9 < 134 > … #688 Sarah Canniff (Kenny Academy)
10 < 133.5 > … #774 Julia Denys (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
11 < 126.5 > … #559 Jessica Van Blerk (Marie Moore)
.
12:22 PM
Event #954 Open Champion Girls Under 13
Judged by Myra Watters, FL, Ryan Carroll, ON & Frances McGahan, UK
23 Registered, 18 Entered, 1 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 9 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #225 Simone Loysen (Broesler)
2 < 250 > … #187 Theo Marie Kontonis (Doherty Petri)
3 < 172.33 > … #723 Jillian Collins (Gilleoghan)
4 < 163 > … #611 Bridget Abraldes (Mulvihill-Lynch)
5 < 157.5 > … #167 Abigail Kerensky (Mulvihill-Lynch)
6 < 157 > … #268 Emily McFadden (Scoil Rince Ni Dubhthaigh)
7 < 146 > … #248 Julia Anne Martin (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
8 < 143.33 > … #447 Emma Grace Ricketts (Santacroce)
9 < 143 > … #356 Claire O'Halloran (Scoil Rince Ni Dubhthaigh)
.
11:18 AM
Event #955 Open Champion Girls Under 14
Judged by Myra Watters, FL, Ryan Carroll, ON & Frances McGahan, UK
19 Registered, 12 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 6 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 256 > … #792 Sierra Donovan (Doherty Petri)
2 < 210 > … #810 Delia Rayne Duran (Doherty Petri)
3 < 202 > … #229 Caitlin Lynch (Mulvihill-Lynch)
4 < 192.5 > … #831 Elise Fargo (Fitzpatrick Academy)
5 < 190.5 > … #614 Nora Rose Ahern (Gilleoghan)
6 < 158 > … #715 Tara Coelho (Doherty Petri)
.
6:27 PM
Event #956 Open Champion Girls Under 15
Judged by Deirdre Penk O'Donnell, BC, Patrick O'Donnell, BC (NOT Ryan Carroll) & Clodagh Walsh, IRL
*** There was a judge change that we missed before printing marks: Note that Judge #2 was Patrick, not Ryan as was printed on your Marks Report Received. Sorry about this mistake in names
23 Registered, 17 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 9 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #519 Gabrielle Stratmann (Teelin)
2 < 225 > … #315 Bridget Mosher (Doherty Petri)
3 < 186 > … #424 Erin Reda (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
4 T < 159 > … #396 Kierra Phillips (Doyle)
4 T < 159 > … #204 Mackenzie LeBrun (Doyle)
5 < 153 > … #395 Mackenzie Phelan (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
6 < 149.5 > … #223 Emilija Lizins (McDade-Cara)
7 < 146 > … #532 Hannah Sullivan (Inishfree)
8 < 145 > … #782 Clare Dixon (Schade)
.
5:54 PM
Event #957 Open Champion Girls Under 16
Judged by Myra Watters, FL, Ryan Carroll, ON & Frances McGahan, UK
30 Registered, 19 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 10 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 247 > … #763 Saoirse DeBoy (Teelin)
2 < 221 > … #704 Gianna Cheeseman (Broesler)
3 < 210 > … #533 Julia Sullivan (Doyle)
4 < 184 > … #322 Caroline Murphy (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
5 < 178 > … #514 Miya Stefanick (Broesler)
6 < 168 > … #132 Emily Hyatt (Regan Rankin)
7 < 150 > … #869 Rose Francis (Boyle)
8 < 140.5 > … #617 Kaylie Amoriello (Doherty Petri)
9 < 137 > … #523 Kylie Strzelczyk (Doherty Petri)
10 < 123.5 > … #513 Natalie Stefanello (O'Malley)
.
11:47 AM
Event #958 Open Champion Girls Under 17
Judged by Deirdre Penk O'Donnell, BC, Stephen Scariff, FL & Clodagh Walsh, IRL
23 Registered, 18 Entered, 1 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 9 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #556 Melanie Valdes (Doherty Petri)
2 < 210 > … #487 Aine Claire Sheehan (McDade-Cara)
3 < 205 > … #515 Megan Stella (McInerney)
4 < 181 > … #254 Aisling McCarroll (Doherty Petri)
5 < 166 > … #634 Tess Barrett (Heritage IDC)
6 < 148 > … #170 Payton Kiel (Harney)
7 < 144 > … #766 Eileen Deighan (Doherty Petri)
8 < 143 > … #390 Erin Perotta (Doherty Petri)
9 < 139 > … #849 Sinead Flanagan (Inishfree)
.
11:54 AM
Event #959 Open Champion Ladies Under 18
Judged by Deirdre Penk O'Donnell, BC, Stephen Scariff, FL & Clodagh Walsh, IRL
6 Registered, 4 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #811 Keara Durand (Doherty Petri)
2 < 225 > … #462 Rebecca Ruotolo (Inishfree)
3 < 195 > … #728 Fiona Connolly (Inishfree)
4 < 180 > … #826 Caitlin Mary Ennis (Doherty Petri)
.
10:04 AM
Event #960 Open Champion Ladies 18 & Over
Judged by Myra Watters, FL, Ryan Carroll, ON & Frances McGahan, UK
19 Registered, 12 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 6 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #547 Paige Turilli (Doherty Petri)
2 < 215 > … #174 Cara King (Scariff School of Irish Dance)
3 < 185 > … #414 Bailey Quigley (Inishfree)
4 < 184 > … #295 Colleen Meenan (Schade)
5 < 169 > … #1013 Aimee DeVeaux (Heritage IDC)
6 < 168 > … #638 Tehya Baxter (Doherty Petri)
.
4:34 PM
Event #963 Open Champion Boys Under 12
Judged by Deirdre Penk O'Donnell, BC, Stephen Scariff, FL & Clodagh Walsh, IRL
6 Registered, 4 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #684 Daniel Callanan (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
2 < 215 > … #370 Owen Opalenick (Roisin Academy)
3 < 205 > … #694 Darin Douglas Carlin (Doherty Petri)
4 < 180 > … #230 Nicholas Lynch (Drumcliffe)
.
4:39 PM
Event #964 Open Champion Boys Under 14
Judged by Deirdre Penk O'Donnell, BC, Stephen Scariff, FL & Clodagh Walsh, IRL
3 Registered, 3 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #410 Jack Puluka (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
2 < 225 > … #388 Daniel Pensabene (Mulvihill-Lynch)
3 < 195 > … #560 Matthew Van Blerk (Marie Moore)
.
4:54 PM
Event #965 Open Champion Boys Under 16
Judged by Deirdre Penk O'Donnell, BC, Stephen Scariff, FL & Clodagh Walsh, IRL
6 Registered, 5 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 5 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #1015 Cian Maguire (Broesler)
2 < 215 > … #511 Noel Spillane (Donny Golden)
3 < 187.5 > … #565 Colin Vecchiariello (Broesler)
4 < 187 > … #912 Brogan Hagan (Doherty Petri)
5 < 178.5 > … #1016 Brendan Broesler (Broesler)
.
5:01 PM
Event #966 Open Champion Men 16 & Over
Judged by Deirdre Penk O'Donnell, BC, Stephen Scariff, FL & Clodagh Walsh, IRL
6 Registered, 6 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #423 Conor Reagan (Inishfree)
2 < 250 > … #1017 Ryan Broesler (Broesler)
3 < 205 > … #306 Samuel Miller (Goulding)