Pocono Feis 2018

All Grade Results:

1 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 311 Mary Kate McGlasson Cummins
2 417 McKenna Reilly Slattery

3 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 311 Mary Kate McGlasson Cummins
2 417 McKenna Reilly Slattery

4 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 443 Gianna Santoro Francis Academy
2 356 Miranda Napoli DoCairde
2 266 Nora MacConaonaigh Doherty Petri

5 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 443 Gianna Santoro Francis Academy
2 266 Nora MacConaonaigh Doherty Petri

6 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 443 Gianna Santoro Francis Academy
2 266 Nora MacConaonaigh Doherty Petri

7 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 649 Mary Carriker Harper Academy
2 511 Quinn Tunick An Clar
3 472 Mary Solga Sabo School
3 630 Sayuri Burroughs Slattery

8 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 649 Mary Carriker Harper Academy
1 472 Mary Solga Sabo School

9 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 511 Quinn Tunick An Clar
2 649 Mary Carriker Harper Academy
2 472 Mary Solga Sabo School

10 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 696 Brooke Dillman Sabo School
2 402 Emily Quirk Aisling Mor Academy
3 151 Abigail Glamp Cummins
3 552 Aria Abato Wick-Hegarty
3 655 Christina Chrin Sabo School
3 158 Clarice Griffin Sabo School
3 506 Cordelia Tobias Sabo School
3 448 Lorelai Schock Sabo School

11 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 158 Clarice Griffin Sabo School
2 655 Christina Chrin Sabo School
3 402 Emily Quirk Aisling Mor Academy

12 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 696 Brooke Dillman Sabo School
2 552 Aria Abato Wick-Hegarty
3 402 Emily Quirk Aisling Mor Academy

22 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 601 Sarah Blatt Sabo School

23 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 601 Sarah Blatt Sabo School

24 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 601 Sarah Blatt Sabo School

101 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 618 Abigael Brown O'Grady-Quinlan
2 633 Amelia Cain Slattery
2 658 Parker Clark O'Grady-Quinlan
3 607 Erin Boyle Gallagher
3 468 Molly Smith Gallagher

102 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 633 Amelia Cain Slattery
2 618 Abigael Brown O'Grady-Quinlan
2 658 Parker Clark O'Grady-Quinlan

103 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 618 Abigael Brown O'Grady-Quinlan
2 633 Amelia Cain Slattery
3 658 Parker Clark O'Grady-Quinlan

106 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 564 Amelia Alpha O'Grady-Quinlan
2 181 Brianna Heavey An Clar
3 690 Addison Decroti Gallagher
3 211 Addyson Karns Gallagher
3 646 Cassidy Carr Butler-Sheehan
3 285 Faith Martin Gallagher
3 160 Haley Haas Heritage IDC
3 545 Samantha Young Hooley

107 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 181 Brianna Heavey An Clar
2 564 Amelia Alpha O'Grady-Quinlan
3 545 Samantha Young Hooley

108 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 181 Brianna Heavey An Clar
2 285 Faith Martin Gallagher
2 545 Samantha Young Hooley
3 211 Addyson Karns Gallagher
3 646 Cassidy Carr Butler-Sheehan

109 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 160 Haley Haas Heritage IDC
2 545 Samantha Young Hooley
3 211 Addyson Karns Gallagher

110 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 160 Haley Haas Heritage IDC

111 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 440 Anthony Sacco O'Grady-Quinlan
1 106 Teagan Emmer Emerald Isle Academy
2 195 Adelynn Hornung Slattery
2 559 Anna Ahrens Slattery
2 343 Mia Mullins-Montane Slattery
3 532 Annabelle M Wise Gallagher
3 120 Catherine Fennie Gallagher
3 246 Francesca Lasinski Roisin Academy
3 279 Kourtney Malone Cummins
3 238 Madeline Koch Cummins
3 664 Maggie Collins Cummins
3 229 Scott Kerin Slattery
3 536 Tessa Witt Slattery

112 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 195 Adelynn Hornung Slattery
2 532 Annabelle M Wise Gallagher
3 343 Mia Mullins-Montane Slattery

113 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 440 Anthony Sacco O'Grady-Quinlan
2 343 Mia Mullins-Montane Slattery
2 536 Tessa Witt Slattery
3 195 Adelynn Hornung Slattery
3 279 Kourtney Malone Cummins
3 229 Scott Kerin Slattery

114 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 106 Teagan Emmer Emerald Isle Academy
2 184 Rose Hennigan Roisin Academy
3 185 Charlotte Herold An Clar
3 246 Francesca Lasinski Roisin Academy

115 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 185 Charlotte Herold An Clar
2 184 Rose Hennigan Roisin Academy
3 246 Francesca Lasinski Roisin Academy
3 106 Teagan Emmer Emerald Isle Academy

116 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 577 Emma Barker Slattery
2 304 Lilian McDonnell Slattery
3 568 Emily Annese McElligott
3 126 Penelope Flickinger DoCairde

117 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 304 Lilian McDonnell Slattery
2 577 Emma Barker Slattery
3 568 Emily Annese McElligott
3 126 Penelope Flickinger DoCairde

118 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 577 Emma Barker Slattery
2 304 Lilian McDonnell Slattery
3 568 Emily Annese McElligott
3 126 Penelope Flickinger DoCairde

119 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 304 Lilian McDonnell Slattery
2 568 Emily Annese McElligott
3 126 Penelope Flickinger DoCairde

121 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 288 Abagail Mcananney Sabo School
1 371 Emma O'Neil Sabo School
1 584 Jamie Beamenderfer Murphy Academy
2 323 Keeva McNally Emerald Isle Academy of I
2 283 Leah Markle Slattery
2 324 Sara McNamara An Clar
3 540 Charlotte Wu Slattery
3 108 Clay Erickson Bracken
3 617 Kaitlyn Broesder Lenahan - NJ
3 154 Katia Robin Gonzalez Gallagher
3 419 Shannon Richey Teelin

122 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 371 Emma O'Neil Sabo School
2 584 Jamie Beamenderfer Murphy Academy
3 617 Kaitlyn Broesder Lenahan - NJ
3 324 Sara McNamara An Clar

123 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 324 Sara McNamara An Clar
2 371 Emma O'Neil Sabo School
3 108 Clay Erickson Bracken
3 584 Jamie Beamenderfer Murphy Academy
3 283 Leah Markle Slattery
3 419 Shannon Richey Teelin

124 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 540 Charlotte Wu Slattery
2 108 Clay Erickson Bracken
3 323 Keeva McNally Emerald Isle Academy of I

125 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 323 Keeva McNally Emerald Isle Academy of I
2 108 Clay Erickson Bracken
3 324 Sara McNamara An Clar

126 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 542 Lela Young Hooley
2 483 Eilidh Stewart Slattery
3 197 Genevieve Huber Hooley
3 129 Hannah Flynn Slattery
3 189 Mairead Herzog Lenahan - NJ
3 240 Nadia Kowalski O'Rourke
3 395 Zoie Quiambao Slattery

127 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 129 Hannah Flynn Slattery
2 197 Genevieve Huber Hooley
3 483 Eilidh Stewart Slattery
3 395 Zoie Quiambao Slattery

128 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 395 Zoie Quiambao Slattery
2 197 Genevieve Huber Hooley
3 483 Eilidh Stewart Slattery
3 129 Hannah Flynn Slattery

129 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 483 Eilidh Stewart Slattery
2 129 Hannah Flynn Slattery
2 240 Nadia Kowalski O'Rourke
3 186 Sydney Herold An Clar

130 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 186 Sydney Herold An Clar
2 240 Nadia Kowalski O'Rourke

131 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 257 Taylor Libby Coyle

134 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 257 Taylor Libby Coyle

135 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 257 Taylor Libby Coyle

136 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 329 Miranda Mercer Coyle
2 549 Bethany Zimmerman Hooley

137 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 549 Bethany Zimmerman Hooley

138 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 329 Miranda Mercer Coyle
2 549 Bethany Zimmerman Hooley

139 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 549 Bethany Zimmerman Hooley
1 329 Miranda Mercer Coyle

140 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 180 Niamh Healy McGough Academy
2 329 Miranda Mercer Coyle

201 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 802 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
2 350 Claire Murtaugh McDade-Cara
3 357 Claire Noonan Teelin

202 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 802 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
2 504 Sadie Thornton Broesler
3 357 Claire Noonan Teelin
3 143 Emma Giacalone Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

203 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 802 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
2 350 Claire Murtaugh McDade-Cara
3 143 Emma Giacalone Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

204 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 802 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
2 143 Emma Giacalone Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 357 Claire Noonan Teelin

205 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 357 Claire Noonan Teelin
2 504 Sadie Thornton Broesler
3 802 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
3 148 Lucas Gillmeister Broesler

206 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 287 Fiona Mayorga Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
2 634 Tyler Cain Slattery
3 573 Harrison Aversa McElligott
3 639 Megan Caputo McGough Academy

207 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 106 Teagan Emmer Emerald Isle Academy
2 692 Daniella Delgado Emerald Isle
3 639 Megan Caputo McGough Academy

208 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 106 Teagan Emmer Emerald Isle Academy
2 634 Tyler Cain Slattery
3 620 Fiona Brown O'Grady-Quinlan

209 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 437 Laila Rzepecki Broesler
2 573 Harrison Aversa McElligott
3 692 Daniella Delgado Emerald Isle

210 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 692 Daniella Delgado Emerald Isle
2 358 Erin Noonan McAleer
3 287 Fiona Mayorga Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD

211 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 328 Nicholas McSweeney Tir Na Nog
2 412 Cara Rehnert Sabo School
2 627 Julia Bulawa McElligott
3 334 Bridget Migueis Marie Moore
3 485 Heather Stoeckel Muggivan
3 172 Sydney Hammer Slattery

212 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 627 Julia Bulawa McElligott
2 144 Erin Giacalone Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 485 Heather Stoeckel Muggivan
2 284 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
3 133 ANNABELLA GALICA O'Grady-Quinlan

213 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 627 Julia Bulawa McElligott
2 412 Cara Rehnert Sabo School
2 144 Erin Giacalone Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 133 ANNABELLA GALICA O'Grady-Quinlan
3 554 Caroline Adams Heritage IDC
3 484 Fiona Stewart Slattery

214 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 485 Heather Stoeckel Muggivan
2 284 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
3 133 ANNABELLA GALICA O'Grady-Quinlan
3 683 Bridget Crouse Paloma
3 144 Erin Giacalone Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 328 Nicholas McSweeney Tir Na Nog

215 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 681 Brianna Crooks Teelin
2 412 Cara Rehnert Sabo School
3 284 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
3 172 Sydney Hammer Slattery

216 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 571 Alexander Aversa McElligott
2 205 Olivia Jenkins Paloma
2 650 Theresa Carriker Harper Academy
3 635 Cecilia Calice Carle

217 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 645 Camryn Carr Butler-Sheehan
2 656 Gracie-Marie Cilmi O'Grady-Quinlan
2 205 Olivia Jenkins Paloma
3 252 Billie Leet Carle
3 452 Katie Scucces Teelin

218 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 656 Gracie-Marie Cilmi O'Grady-Quinlan
2 645 Camryn Carr Butler-Sheehan
2 322 Grace McLean Crane Academy
2 205 Olivia Jenkins Paloma
3 113 Penelope Evans Heritage IDC

219 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 205 Olivia Jenkins Paloma
2 571 Alexander Aversa McElligott
2 237 Kimberly Kocak Carle
3 645 Camryn Carr Butler-Sheehan
3 650 Theresa Carriker Harper Academy

220 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 452 Katie Scucces Teelin
2 205 Olivia Jenkins Paloma
3 571 Alexander Aversa McElligott
3 650 Theresa Carriker Harper Academy

221 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 278 Daniel Malikov Slattery
1 192 Rebecca Hinkle Sabo School
2 386 Declan Pennal Emerald Isle
2 150 Tyler Gilmore Slattery
3 338 Cailin Miller Boland
3 372 Fiona O'Neill Slattery
3 455 MacKenzie Sheehy Shea-Jennings
3 595 Madeleine Berns Heritage IDC

222 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 595 Madeleine Berns Heritage IDC
2 372 Fiona O'Neill Slattery
2 375 Mary Olcott Hurley
3 570 Clara Ashman Paloma
3 329 Miranda Mercer Coyle

223 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 375 Mary Olcott Hurley
2 512 Kaitlyn Turdo O'Grady-Quinlan
2 192 Rebecca Hinkle Sabo School
3 150 Tyler Gilmore Slattery

224 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 150 Tyler Gilmore Slattery
2 477 Havilah Spinetti Hooley
2 327 Isabelle McSweeney Tir Na Nog
3 372 Fiona O'Neill Slattery
3 595 Madeleine Berns Heritage IDC
3 375 Mary Olcott Hurley

225 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 192 Rebecca Hinkle Sabo School
2 386 Declan Pennal Emerald Isle
3 372 Fiona O'Neill Slattery
3 514 Genevieve Ulmer Hooley
3 477 Havilah Spinetti Hooley
3 327 Isabelle McSweeney Tir Na Nog

226 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 362 Aislin Nowak Francis Academy
2 170 Meghan Hammer Slattery
3 107 Craig Eng Mise Eire

227 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 257 Taylor Libby Coyle
2 170 Meghan Hammer Slattery
3 551 Kathryn Zurovchak An Clar

228 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 107 Craig Eng Mise Eire
2 551 Kathryn Zurovchak An Clar
3 373 Lilly O'Shea Gallagher

229 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 475 Moira Spiegel Kinlough
2 170 Meghan Hammer Slattery
3 551 Kathryn Zurovchak An Clar

230 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 170 Meghan Hammer Slattery
2 243 Kailey Labrecque Carle
3 551 Kathryn Zurovchak An Clar

234 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 643 Regan Carlson Gallagher
2 647 Josephine Carriker Harper Academy
3 338 Cailin Miller Boland

235 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 647 Josephine Carriker Harper Academy

236 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 515 Kathleen Ulmer Hooley
2 476 Grace Spinetti Hooley
3 693 Lauren Delgado Hooley

237 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 180 Niamh Healy McGough Academy
2 476 Grace Spinetti Hooley
3 210 Amy Kadonoff McElligott
3 543 Margaret Young Hooley

238 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 159 Anthony Guerra McElligott
2 403 Isabelle Radoi McElligott
3 210 Amy Kadonoff McElligott
3 543 Margaret Young Hooley

239 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 515 Kathleen Ulmer Hooley
2 180 Niamh Healy McGough Academy
3 543 Margaret Young Hooley

240 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 515 Kathleen Ulmer Hooley
2 210 Amy Kadonoff McElligott

301 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 668 Emma Conrad Clann Na Cara
2 449 Lenah Schrock Armstrong Academy
3 358 Erin Noonan McAleer
3 437 Laila Rzepecki Broesler

302 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 358 Erin Noonan McAleer
2 449 Lenah Schrock Armstrong Academy
3 437 Laila Rzepecki Broesler

303 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 668 Emma Conrad Clann Na Cara
2 358 Erin Noonan McAleer
2 449 Lenah Schrock Armstrong Academy

304 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 449 Lenah Schrock Armstrong Academy
2 668 Emma Conrad Clann Na Cara
3 437 Laila Rzepecki Broesler

305 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 258 Ruby Ligozio Goodwin Academy
2 642 Stella Carangelo Goodwin Academy
3 341 Phoebe Muehleisen Teelin

306 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 258 Ruby Ligozio Goodwin Academy
2 341 Phoebe Muehleisen Teelin
3 412 Cara Rehnert Sabo School
3 182 Reagan Hellwig Heritage IDC

307 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 412 Cara Rehnert Sabo School
2 258 Ruby Ligozio Goodwin Academy
3 627 Julia Bulawa McElligott
3 172 Sydney Hammer Slattery

308 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 253 Isla Lepsy Teelin
2 496 Elise Swope Paloma
3 341 Phoebe Muehleisen Teelin

309 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 237 Kimberly Kocak Carle
2 645 Camryn Carr Butler-Sheehan
3 252 Billie Leet Carle
3 248 Sophia Lawrence Rince Na Sonas

310 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 237 Kimberly Kocak Carle
2 248 Sophia Lawrence Rince Na Sonas
3 510 Josephine Trumbauer Teelin

311 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 310 Kathleen McGee Hurley
2 135 Erin Gallagher Inishfree
2 130 Lucas Fox An Clar
3 252 Billie Leet Carle

312 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 135 Erin Gallagher Inishfree
2 248 Sophia Lawrence Rince Na Sonas
3 645 Camryn Carr Butler-Sheehan

313 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 525 Emmerson Weed Rince Na Sonas
2 277 Anastasia Malikov Slattery
2 198 Carly Hughes Cummins
2 206 Jenna Jones Hooley
3 477 Havilah Spinetti Hooley
3 641 Ireland Carangelo Goodwin Academy
3 360 Lily Noonan McAleer
3 598 Sara Blake DeNogla - Ardmore

314 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 277 Anastasia Malikov Slattery
2 525 Emmerson Weed Rince Na Sonas
2 206 Jenna Jones Hooley
2 598 Sara Blake DeNogla - Ardmore
3 599 Bridget Blaney McDade-Cara
3 641 Ireland Carangelo Goodwin Academy
3 327 Isabelle McSweeney Tir Na Nog
3 360 Lily Noonan McAleer
3 457 Natalie Shelley Francis Academy

315 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 277 Anastasia Malikov Slattery
2 360 Lily Noonan McAleer
3 435 Emma Rukavena McDonald School
3 187 Jocelyn Herrle Boland
3 456 Madelynn Sheehy Shea-Jennings
3 598 Sara Blake DeNogla - Ardmore

316 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 435 Emma Rukavena McDonald School
2 525 Emmerson Weed Rince Na Sonas
2 641 Ireland Carangelo Goodwin Academy
3 187 Jocelyn Herrle Boland
3 360 Lily Noonan McAleer

317 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 259 Jana Lobmeyer Ciara Greene
1 204 Jessica Jacobs Teelin
2 411 Bella Redmond Hooley
2 102 Elena Eberle Heritage IDC
3 489 Anna Stratton McElligott
3 576 Clara Baldwin Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 533 Eliana Wise Boland

318 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 259 Jana Lobmeyer Ciara Greene
2 411 Bella Redmond Hooley
2 590 Bridget Benn Inishfree
3 401 Abigail Quirk Aisling Mor Academy
3 583 Brianna Bauer Kotelnicki
3 533 Eliana Wise Boland
3 632 Zoe Caflin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

319 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 259 Jana Lobmeyer Ciara Greene
2 401 Abigail Quirk Aisling Mor Academy
3 590 Bridget Benn Inishfree
3 533 Eliana Wise Boland
3 105 Emily Ellis Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 243 Kailey Labrecque Carle

320 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 259 Jana Lobmeyer Ciara Greene
2 204 Jessica Jacobs Teelin
2 471 Julianna Smull Coyle
2 441 McAllister Salter Aherne Sheehan
3 401 Abigail Quirk Aisling Mor Academy
3 489 Anna Stratton McElligott
3 235 Brynn Kleiner Gallagher
3 576 Clara Baldwin Scoil Rince Saoirse

321 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 663 Annabelle collins Heritage IDC
2 155 Leanne Gregory Heritage IDC
2 280 Molly Maloney An Clar
3 394 Breanna Putnam Rince Na Sonas
3 363 Leah Nowak Francis Academy

322 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 394 Breanna Putnam Rince Na Sonas
2 363 Leah Nowak Francis Academy
3 280 Molly Maloney An Clar

323 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 207 Megan Jones Teelin
2 663 Annabelle collins Heritage IDC
2 394 Breanna Putnam Rince Na Sonas
3 363 Leah Nowak Francis Academy
3 280 Molly Maloney An Clar

324 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 363 Leah Nowak Francis Academy
2 394 Breanna Putnam Rince Na Sonas
2 274 Catherine Mahoney Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 280 Molly Maloney An Clar
3 643 Regan Carlson Gallagher

325 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 180 Niamh Healy McGough Academy
2 428 Nora Ronan Heritage IDC
3 470 Emma Smull Coyle

326 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 479 Erin Stanek Coyle
2 470 Emma Smull Coyle
3 557 Laura Adrignolo Wick-Hegarty
3 501 Tara Tanczos McElligott

327 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 470 Emma Smull Coyle
2 557 Laura Adrignolo Wick-Hegarty
3 476 Grace Spinetti Hooley

328 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 501 Tara Tanczos McElligott
2 428 Nora Ronan Heritage IDC
3 557 Laura Adrignolo Wick-Hegarty

329 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 574 Joseph Aversa McElligott
2 403 Isabelle Radoi McElligott
3 648 Margaret Carriker Harper Academy

330 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 403 Isabelle Radoi McElligott
2 628 Rhiannon Burchett Hooley
3 515 Kathleen Ulmer Hooley
3 319 Megan McIntyre Hooley

331 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 628 Rhiannon Burchett Hooley
2 228 Alexis Kepley Hooley
2 507 Molly Trapasso Francis Academy
3 572 Colin Aversa McElligott

332 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 159 Anthony Guerra McElligott
2 572 Colin Aversa McElligott
3 507 Molly Trapasso Francis Academy

600 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 12 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 352 Claire Nalda Maple
1 453 Jacob Sennett Coyle
1 415 Madelyn Reilley Broesler
2 142 Anna Getcliffe DeNogla - Ardmore
2 351 Mary Musto Boland
2 345 Maya Murphy Hooley
2 307 Molly McElroy Cummins
2 640 Tara Caputo McGough Academy
3 263 Ava Lyon Goodwin Academy
3 624 Mischa Buecheler Johnston
3 265 Sophia MacCartney Hooley

601 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 166 Maggie Halbruner Emerald Isle Academy
1 382 Sophia Patriarco Roisin Academy
2 366 Katherine Nugent Flynn
2 537 Sarah Wojcik Heritage IDC
3 550 Ainsley Zohn DeNogla - Ardmore
3 418 Brigid Reinhart Hunt
3 194 Jodi Holder Heritage IDC
3 174 Katherine Hartmann Wick-Hegarty
3 339 Liath Mollenhauer Teelin
3 157 Margaret Grejda Goodwin Academy
3 241 Marin Kriner Teelin

602 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 16 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 622 Angie Brunetti Emerald Isle Academy
2 699 Jennifer Doll McElligott
3 591 Bryan Bennett Broesler

603 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 482 Victoria Stephens Doherty Petri
2 703 Tierra Dongieux Southern Academy
3 140 Cahir Geraghty Maple

700 Boys & Girls Prelim & Champ Charity Treble Reel Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 236 Alexandra Klotz DeNogla - Ardmore
2 672 Caitlin Covert Slattery
3 204 Jessica Jacobs Teelin

702 Boys & Girls Prelim & Champ Charity Treble Reel 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 174 Katherine Hartmann Wick-Hegarty
2 414 Emily Reidy Kotelnicki
2 388 Julie Peters Kerri Smith Academy
3 499 Shannon Tanczos McElligott

801 Boys & Girls Novice, Prizewinner, & Prelim Traditional Set Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 258 Ruby Ligozio Goodwin Academy
1 642 Stella Carangelo Goodwin Academy
2 103 Erin Eberle Heritage IDC
2 163 Jane Hagen Hagen-Kavanagh
2 237 Kimberly Kocak Carle
2 227 Marygrace Kennedy DeNogla - Ardmore
3 162 Abigail Hackett Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 692 Daniella Delgado Emerald Isle
3 802 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
3 284 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
3 148 Lucas Gillmeister Broesler
3 427 mcKenna Robertson Hooley

802 Boys & Girls Novice, Prizewinner, & Prelim Traditional Set Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 259 Jana Lobmeyer Ciara Greene
2 257 Taylor Libby Coyle
3 590 Bridget Benn Inishfree
3 102 Elena Eberle Heritage IDC
3 533 Eliana Wise Boland
3 514 Genevieve Ulmer Hooley
3 641 Ireland Carangelo Goodwin Academy
3 327 Isabelle McSweeney Tir Na Nog
3 471 Julianna Smull Coyle
3 243 Kailey Labrecque Carle
3 360 Lily Noonan McAleer

803 Boys & Girls Novice, Prizewinner, & Prelim Traditional Set Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 470 Emma Smull Coyle
1 388 Julie Peters Kerri Smith Academy
2 374 Abigail O'Sullivan Heritage IDC
2 234 Mary Frances Kirk Ciara Greene
2 280 Molly Maloney An Clar
3 338 Cailin Miller Boland
3 479 Erin Stanek Coyle
3 180 Niamh Healy McGough Academy

805 Boys & Girls Novice, Prizewinner, & Prelim Traditional Set 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 515 Kathleen Ulmer Hooley
2 499 Shannon Tanczos McElligott
3 347 Abigail Murray McHugh
3 159 Anthony Guerra McElligott

900 Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Treble Reel Under 13 All

Place # Dancer School
1 533 Eliana Wise Boland
2 394 Breanna Putnam Rince Na Sonas
3 374 Abigail O'Sullivan Heritage IDC
3 259 Jana Lobmeyer Ciara Greene

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

401 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 08 All

Judged By: Patricia Murphy, NJ, John O'Keefe, CT, Kim Lancaster, CAN

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:35 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 581 Garret Basta Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 201.5 313 Kiera Mcglynn Inishfree
3 190 407 Mairead Raley McHugh
4 185 527 Eileen Wick Wick-Hegarty

402 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09

Judged By: Patricia Murphy, NJ, John O'Keefe, CT, Kim Lancaster, CAN

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:42 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 378 Colleen Owens Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 235 466 Lucy Smith Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 196 125 Aoife Fleming Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 191.5 420 Brendan Richmond McGough Academy
5 166 247 Kailyn Lawler McDade-Cara

403 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Patricia Murphy, NJ, John O'Keefe, CT, Kim Lancaster, CAN

21 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 12 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:30 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 256 454 Lizzie Shacklett McDade-Cara
2 210 164 Mary Grace Hagen Hagen-Kavanagh
3 192 293 Kylie McCaffrey Hagen-Kavanagh
4 191 216 Brigid Kelly McDade-Cara
5 181 142 Anna Getcliffe DeNogla - Ardmore
6 157 624 Mischa Buecheler Johnston
7 147 534 Amelia Witt Slattery
8 145 265 Sophia MacCartney Hooley
9 136 415 Madelyn Reilley Broesler
10 123 104 Jack Ecklund Heritage IDC
11 122.5 275 Aubrea Maines Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
11 122.5 580 Fiona Basta Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

404 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Patricia Murphy, NJ, John O'Keefe, CT, Kim Lancaster, CAN

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:53 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 307 Molly McElroy Cummins
2 210 380 Dahlia Pantalena Marie Moore
3 195 303 Hannah Rose McDonnell Slattery
4 161 179 Deirdre Hasara Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
5 157.5 640 Tara Caputo McGough Academy
6 154.5 191 Paige Hinkle Hooley
7 153.5 566 Gracie Anderson McDade-Cara

405 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Patricia Murphy, NJ, John O'Keefe, CT, Kim Lancaster, CAN

22 Entered, 1 Withdrew, 12 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:32 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 247 691 Ethne Degan Carle
2 225 183 Caileigh Hennessy Early-McLoughlin
3 210 124 Rachel Fleck Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 186 379 Elizabeth Panfile Slattery
5 166.5 460 Riley Marie Shivas DeNogla - Ardmore
6 159 453 Jacob Sennett Coyle
7 143 462 Moira Shupack McDade-Cara
8 137 342 Grace Mulholland McDade-Cara
9 134 296 Kaitlyn McCarthy Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
10 132 505 Emily Tierney Slattery
11 122.5 123 Erin Flanagan McDade-Cara
11 122.5 132 Nora Frances Fuchs Broesler

406 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Patricia Murphy, NJ, John O'Keefe, CT, Kim Lancaster, CAN

29 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 16 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:33 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 218 116 Grace Farley McElligott
2 188.5 672 Caitlin Covert Slattery
3 187.5 339 Liath Mollenhauer Teelin
4 166 385 Riley Pecoraro Heritage IDC
5 158 537 Sarah Wojcik Heritage IDC
6 152.5 335 Morgan Mildner Wick-Hegarty
7 148.5 486 Paige Stoeckel Muggivan
8 142.5 136 Ryan Gallagher Sabo School
9 135.5 308 Katie McGarvey Goodwin Academy
10 128 376 Caroline Olender Cummins
11 125.5 682 Maire Crooks Teelin
12 122.5 423 Owen Richmond McGough Academy
13 119.5 382 Sophia Patriarco Roisin Academy
14 114 241 Marin Kriner Teelin
15 112.5 593 Kira Bergan O'Connor
15 112.5 157 Margaret Grejda Goodwin Academy

407 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Fedelma Gallagher, PA, Conleth Mullan, IRL, Ellen Riordan, NJ

25 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 13 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:46 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 131 Maya Fredette Johnston
2 250 166 Maggie Halbruner Emerald Isle Academy
3 180 550 Ainsley Zohn DeNogla - Ardmore
4 160 174 Katherine Hartmann Wick-Hegarty
5 156.5 447 Meghan Schirm Shea-Jennings
6 152.5 418 Brigid Reinhart Hunt
7 151 194 Jodi Holder Heritage IDC
8 136 465 Aoife Slattery Scoil Rince Saoirse
8 136 381 Riley Pantalena Marie Moore
10 131 673 Caitlyn Coyle McDade-Cara
11 128 366 Katherine Nugent Flynn
12 122.5 388 Julie Peters Kerri Smith Academy
13 121.5 660 Mackenzie Clinton An Clar

408 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Patricia Murphy, NJ, John O'Keefe, CT, Kim Lancaster, CAN

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:14 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 488 Alexander Stratton McElligott
2 240 146 Carly Gilbert Emerald Isle
3 192 139 Aisling George McElligott
4 185 518 Cecilia Visco Doherty Petri
5 166 114 Kathryn Farabaugh McHugh
6 156 591 Bryan Bennett Broesler
7 154 421 Kayleigh Richmond McGough Academy
8 147 282 Eve Manning Baffa

409A Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16 / 2 yr

Judged By: Patricia Murphy, NJ, John O'Keefe, CT, Kim Lancaster, CAN

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:11 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 245 622 Angie Brunetti Emerald Isle Academy
2 196 657 Elizabeth Clark Rince Na Sonas
3 195 138 Megan Gearinger Rochester Academy
4 191 188 Chloe Herrmann DeNogla - Ardmore
5 190 699 Jennifer Doll McElligott
6 168 701 Mackenzie Doll McElligott
7 156 569 Kaitlyn Ardite Aisling Mor Academy

409B Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 18 / 2 yr

Judged By: Patricia Murphy, NJ, John O'Keefe, CT, Kim Lancaster, CAN

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:42 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 491 Bridget Sullivan McAleer
2 210 609 Adriana Bradley Emerald Isle
3 190 446 Sarah Scanlin McGough Academy
4 187 473 Kayla Solino Aisling Mor Academy

410 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds 18 & Over

Judged By: Patricia Murphy, NJ, John O'Keefe, CT, Kim Lancaster, CAN

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:47 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 331 Elizabeth Meshel Aherne Sheehan
2 237.5 703 Tierra Dongieux Southern Academy
3 186 349 Shannon Murray Sabo School

501 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Patricia Murphy, NJ, John O'Keefe, CT, Kim Lancaster, CAN

4 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:45 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 680 Sinead Cromie Schade
2 225 364 Annemarie Nugent Doherty Petri
3 190 223 Micalyn Kelly Flynn
4 185 679 Niamh Cromie Schade

502 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Perpetual Trophy - LAOH

Judged By: Patricia Murphy, NJ, John O'Keefe, CT, Kim Lancaster, CAN

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:51 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 463 Ashlyn Siek Wick-Hegarty
2 225 404 Natalie Raff Hooley
3 186 236 Alexandra Klotz DeNogla - Ardmore

503 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 11

Perpetual Trophy - Pocono Irish American Club Perpetual Trophy

Judged By: Ursela Quigley-Moore, IRE, Michael Kenny, MA, Jackie O'Leary, ONT

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:01 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 531 Christina Mariel Wiltz McGough Academy
2 216 686 Lauren Cullinan Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 215 251 Ciara Leddy Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 205 678 Ciara Cromie Schade
5 164.5 442 Francesca Santoro Francis Academy

504 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 12

Perpetual Trophy - Rosemary Connor Ferguson Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Ursela Quigley-Moore, IRE, Michael Kenny, MA, Jackie O'Leary, ONT

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:52 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 665 Clodagh Conboy Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 230 268 Riana MacDermott Heritage IDC
3 210 199 Rhianna Hughes Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 181 674 Erin Coyle McDade-Cara
5 169 490 Addison Sullivan McDade-Cara

505 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 13

Perpetual Trophy - Irish Cultural Society Perpetual Trophy

Judged By: Patricia Murphy, NJ, John O'Keefe, CT, Kim Lancaster, CAN

19 Entered, 2 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:05 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 254.5 547 Isabelle Zeiger Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 228 439 Ilizabeth Saboe McGough Academy
3 175 178 Jolene Harvey Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 172 312 Kassidy McGlynn Inishfree
4 172 405 Olivia Raff Hooley
6 164.5 399 Michelle Quinn McElligott
7 153 365 Kate Nugent Doherty Petri
8 149 250 Ava Leddy Scoil Rince Saoirse
9 143 220 Mackenzie Kelly Flynn
10 135 451 Aoife Scott Shea-Jennings

506 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 14

Perpetual Trophy - Siamsa Irish Pub Perpetual Trophy

Judged By: Ursela Quigley-Moore, IRE, Michael Kenny, MA, Jackie O'Leary, ONT

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:42 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 688 Hannah Cunniffe Marie Moore
2 250 677 Ailish Cromie Schade
3 186 685 Emma Cullinan Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 158 276 Payton Majewski DeNogla - Ardmore
5 151.5 245 Sydney LaSalle Goodwin Academy
6 151 149 Kayla Gilly Scoil Rince Saoirse
7 146 521 Gabby Wall McDonald School
7 146 267 Keira MacDermott Heritage IDC

507 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 15

Perpetual Trophy - Ruth and John Gallagher Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Ursela Quigley-Moore, IRE, Michael Kenny, MA, Jackie O'Leary, ONT

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:52 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 219 Kiersten Kelly Kotelnicki
2 225 256 Liza Levin Coyle
3 220 644 Isabella Carper Hooley
4 181 218 Kaitlin Kelly Heritage IDC
5 157 271 Meghan Mahaffey Marie Moore
6 156 529 Zali Williams Broesler
7 150 384 Isabel Pecoraro Heritage IDC
8 146 298 Grace McCormack Heritage IDC

508 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 16

Perpetual Trophy - Betty and Jack King Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Ursela Quigley-Moore, IRE, Michael Kenny, MA, Jackie O'Leary, ONT

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:22 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 299 Annemarie McCoy Gallagher
2 215 239 Theo Marie Kontonis Doherty Petri
3 200.33 214 Mollie Jean Keech Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 190 141 Brianna Gerold Scoil Rince Saoirse
5 163.33 653 Ailee Cash Bell
6 156 589 Sophie Becker McAleer
7 147 305 Mairin Mcdonnell Aisling Mor Academy

509 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 17

Perpetual Trophy - AOH of the Poconos Perpetual Trophy

Judged By: Ursela Quigley-Moore, IRE, Michael Kenny, MA, Jackie O'Leary, ONT

12 Entered, 1 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:44 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 391 Maggie Priole Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 240 291 Roisin Mccabe DeNogla - Ardmore
3 196 480 Emma Stapor Southern Academy
4 181 232 Caroline King Gallagher
5 176 697 Mary Grace Dimock Drumcliffe
6 150 346 McKenna Murphy Hooley

510 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 18

Perpetual Trophy - Steve Mercado Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Ursela Quigley-Moore, IRE, Michael Kenny, MA, Jackie O'Leary, ONT

4 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:54 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 301 Therese McCoy Gallagher
2 225 336 Ashlin Miller Shea-Jennings
3 195 538 Emily Wolfe Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 180 209 Jacqueline Jurs An Clar

511 Ladies Champion 3 Rounds 18 & Over

Perpetual Trophy - Bob Zeiss Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Ursela Quigley-Moore, IRE, Michael Kenny, MA, Jackie O'Leary, ONT

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:28 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 233 Haylee Anna Kirk Sabo School
2 210 432 Brigid C. Rosendale Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 195 337 Briana Miller Shea-Jennings
4 181.5 145 Caitlin M. Giagnacova Aisling Mor Academy
5 157.5 625 Elizabeth Buhager Coyle
6 156 652 Eryn Casey Aisling Mor Academy
6 156 390 Sheila M. Powers Hagen-Kavanagh

515 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 15 / 2 yr

Judged By: Ursela Quigley-Moore, IRE, Michael Kenny, MA, Jackie O'Leary, ONT

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:05 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 519 Isaac Volpe Paloma
2 225 281 Vincent Manni An Clar

Archived Results (Old style):

Champ archive results not available.