Forbes Fall Feis 2015

All Grade Results:

5 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 748 Anna Galvin Clann Lir Academy
1 488 Aoife Cahill Haley
1 282 Bree Scott Boston Academy
1 286 Catherine Shea Forbes
1 133 Dermott O'Connell Forbes
1 169 Elizabeth Orenberg Haley
1 1160 Fiona Mott Haley
1 807 Maebh Harkin Haley
1 996 Olivia Mahoney Forbes
1 1069 Sarah McDonagh Haley
1 677 Seamus Egan Forbes

6 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 748 Anna Galvin Clann Lir Academy
1 488 Aoife Cahill Haley
1 282 Bree Scott Boston Academy
1 286 Catherine Shea Forbes
1 133 Dermott O'Connell Forbes
1 169 Elizabeth Orenberg Haley
1 1160 Fiona Mott Haley
1 807 Maebh Harkin Haley
1 996 Olivia Mahoney Forbes
1 1069 Sarah McDonagh Haley
1 677 Seamus Egan Forbes

10 Girls Beginner Reel Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 359 Clare Van Vliet O'Shea-Chaplin
1 711 Rylie Fitzgerald Smith-Houlihan
1 898 Sofia Kelley Murray
2 688 Molly Enwright Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 1120 Teresa McNally Smith-Houlihan
3 866 Riley Hussey Murray
4 591 Anna Maeve Cronin McDonough-Grimes

11 Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 711 Rylie Fitzgerald Smith-Houlihan
1 1120 Teresa McNally Smith-Houlihan
2 359 Clare Van Vliet O'Shea-Chaplin
3 688 Molly Enwright Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

12 Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1120 Teresa McNally Smith-Houlihan
2 591 Anna Maeve Cronin McDonough-Grimes
3 711 Rylie Fitzgerald Smith-Houlihan

13 Girls Beginner Reel Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 1065 Aoife McDonagh Haley
1 127 Sasha O Broin Haley
1 197 Scarlett Petrarca Murray
2 217 Abigail Proulx Murray
2 936 Catherine Lacey Haley
3 617 Claudia Dayon McDonough-Grimes
3 248 kalie Ronzio Clann Lir Academy
3 596 Sonja Curley Kanaley
4 116 Addison Nee Haley
4 320 Amelia Stoots Kanaley
4 961 Brigid Little Forbes
4 543 Caitlin Condon Clann Lir Academy
4 372 Julia Walsh Boston Academy
4 599 Norah Curran Connolly Academy

14 Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 127 Sasha O Broin Haley
2 1065 Aoife McDonagh Haley
2 961 Brigid Little Forbes
2 936 Catherine Lacey Haley
2 372 Julia Walsh Boston Academy
3 617 Claudia Dayon McDonough-Grimes
3 596 Sonja Curley Kanaley

15 Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 617 Claudia Dayon McDonough-Grimes
2 1065 Aoife McDonagh Haley
3 217 Abigail Proulx Murray
3 936 Catherine Lacey Haley

19 Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 678 Elinore Driscoll Boston Academy
1 886 Maeve Kealy Kenny Academy
1 264 Shea Ryan Proto Casano
2 212 Bridget Prentiss Heavey-Quinn
2 1066 Cailyn McDonagh Haley
2 350 Gianna Toomey Haley
2 809 Margot Harper Woods
2 616 Shannon Dawley Smith-Houlihan
3 137 Abiageal OConnor Haley
3 340 Caroline Tarnuzzer Greenway Academy
3 830 Claire Hemeon Haley
3 505 Lillian Carey Brady Academy
3 384 Maggie Webber Haley
3 285 Sela Shanelaris Murray
3 422 Sophie Arroyo McDonough-Grimes

20 Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 678 Elinore Driscoll Boston Academy
2 1066 Cailyn McDonagh Haley
3 340 Caroline Tarnuzzer Greenway Academy
3 830 Claire Hemeon Haley
3 886 Maeve Kealy Kenny Academy
3 809 Margot Harper Woods
3 285 Sela Shanelaris Murray

21 Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 264 Shea Ryan Proto Casano
2 1066 Cailyn McDonagh Haley
2 809 Margot Harper Woods
3 212 Bridget Prentiss Heavey-Quinn
3 285 Sela Shanelaris Murray

22 Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1151 Hannah Morgan Murray
1 518 Hoffshire Charlotte Haley
2 283 Brynn Scott Boston Academy
2 607 Caroline Dalton Sullivan-Stewart
2 1149 Claire Mooney Murray
3 480 Emma Bullock McInerney
4 841 Genevieve Hitt Woods

23 Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1151 Hannah Morgan Murray
2 518 Hoffshire Charlotte Haley
3 283 Brynn Scott Boston Academy
3 1149 Claire Mooney Murray

24 Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 518 Hoffshire Charlotte Haley
2 1151 Hannah Morgan Murray
3 1149 Claire Mooney Murray

28 Girls Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 114 Katie Naughton Boston Academy

29 Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 114 Katie Naughton Boston Academy

31 Girls Beginner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 742 Isabella Fusco Kanaley

32 Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 742 Isabella Fusco Kanaley

33 Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 742 Isabella Fusco Kanaley

42 Boys Beginner Reel Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 1053 Jeremiah McCarthy Goulding
2 509 Sean Carroll Heavey-Quinn

43 Boys Beginner Light Jig Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 509 Sean Carroll Heavey-Quinn
2 1053 Jeremiah McCarthy Goulding

101 Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 682 Keira Emery McDonough-Grimes
2 592 Ella Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
3 724 Reis Folmar Smith-Houlihan

102 Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 682 Keira Emery McDonough-Grimes
2 724 Reis Folmar Smith-Houlihan
3 592 Ella Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady

103 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 682 Keira Emery McDonough-Grimes
2 592 Ella Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady

104 Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 592 Ella Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady

105 Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 592 Ella Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady

106 Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 206 Olivia Posk Sullivan-Stewart
2 862 Cailin Hurrie Murray
2 380 Darla Waters Murray
3 1107 Brady McLoughlin Boston Academy
3 365 Maeve Vermette Forbes
3 926 Meghan Koenen Boston Academy
3 632 Saoirse Diver Haley
4 584 Caroline Cortright Clann Lir Academy
4 284 Emily Shaker Smith-Houlihan
4 546 Hazel Condon Kenny Academy
4 604 Isabel Cusack Haley
4 755 Isabella Gaudette Greenway Academy
4 676 Julia Egan Forbes
4 210 Julia Pozerski Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

107 Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 206 Olivia Posk Sullivan-Stewart
2 862 Cailin Hurrie Murray
2 584 Caroline Cortright Clann Lir Academy
2 380 Darla Waters Murray
2 749 Elizabeth Galvin Clann Lir Academy
2 284 Emily Shaker Smith-Houlihan
2 210 Julia Pozerski Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 1107 Brady McLoughlin Boston Academy
3 604 Isabel Cusack Haley
3 755 Isabella Gaudette Greenway Academy
3 676 Julia Egan Forbes
4 365 Maeve Vermette Forbes
4 632 Saoirse Diver Haley

108 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 284 Emily Shaker Smith-Houlihan
2 676 Julia Egan Forbes
2 206 Olivia Posk Sullivan-Stewart
3 862 Cailin Hurrie Murray
3 926 Meghan Koenen Boston Academy
4 380 Darla Waters Murray
4 365 Maeve Vermette Forbes

109 Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 380 Darla Waters Murray
2 206 Olivia Posk Sullivan-Stewart
3 546 Hazel Condon Kenny Academy
3 604 Isabel Cusack Haley
4 584 Caroline Cortright Clann Lir Academy

110 Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 632 Saoirse Diver Haley
2 365 Maeve Vermette Forbes
3 584 Caroline Cortright Clann Lir Academy
3 210 Julia Pozerski Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

111A Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 418 Libby Ansello Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 672 Madalyn Ebert McInerney
2 263 Niamh Ryan Kanaley
2 765 Sophie Gibbons McInerney
3 208 Hagan Power Murray
3 246 Libby Rogers Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 388 Lindsay White Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 664 Annie Driscoll Goulding
4 358 Erin Vaillancourt Woods
4 226 Lauren Ravanesi Woods
4 774 Noelle Gorham Brady Academy
4 622 Scarlet Delaney Greenway Academy

111B Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 435 Casey Bartley McInerney
2 791 Elizabeth Guertin McInerney
3 647 Lily Donovan Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 180 Taylor Palinski Sullivan-Stewart
4 1175 Amy Murphy Haley
4 670 Katherine Earley Hansen-Keohane
4 278 Libby Schiffmann Woods
4 1165 Madelyn Mulhall Heavey-Quinn

112A Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 765 Sophie Gibbons McInerney
2 208 Hagan Power Murray
2 672 Madalyn Ebert McInerney
3 388 Lindsay White Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 263 Niamh Ryan Kanaley
3 622 Scarlet Delaney Greenway Academy

112B Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1165 Madelyn Mulhall Heavey-Quinn
2 435 Casey Bartley McInerney
3 1175 Amy Murphy Haley
3 968 Clare Lowther Boston Academy
3 670 Katherine Earley Hansen-Keohane
3 278 Libby Schiffmann Woods
3 520 Natalie Chesnes Spirited Soles

113A Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 418 Libby Ansello Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 208 Hagan Power Murray
2 672 Madalyn Ebert McInerney
2 263 Niamh Ryan Kanaley
3 246 Libby Rogers Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 1109 Paige McManus Clann Lir Academy
3 765 Sophie Gibbons McInerney

113B Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 435 Casey Bartley McInerney
2 968 Clare Lowther Boston Academy
2 791 Elizabeth Guertin McInerney
2 1165 Madelyn Mulhall Heavey-Quinn
2 180 Taylor Palinski Sullivan-Stewart
3 647 Lily Donovan Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

114A Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 246 Libby Rogers Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 208 Hagan Power Murray
2 418 Libby Ansello Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 263 Niamh Ryan Kanaley

114B Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 435 Casey Bartley McInerney
2 791 Elizabeth Guertin McInerney
3 147 Elizabeth O'Leary Hansen-Keohane
3 1165 Madelyn Mulhall Heavey-Quinn

115A Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 418 Libby Ansello Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 246 Libby Rogers Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 388 Lindsay White Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 774 Noelle Gorham Brady Academy

115B Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 647 Lily Donovan Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 670 Katherine Earley Hansen-Keohane
3 1162 Sophia Mouzakis Heavey-Quinn
4 520 Natalie Chesnes Spirited Soles

116 Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 728 Brady Fox Sullivan-Stewart
1 324 Jane Stravin Haley
1 481 Reese Bunker Haley
2 464 Autumn Braid McDonough-Grimes
2 939 Ava Laham Kenny Academy
2 465 Joseph Braid McDonough-Grimes
2 986 Molly Madaio Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 1096 Saere McGuinness McDonough-Grimes
3 351 Alice Tremba McInerney
3 455 Caitlin Bolger Smith-Houlihan
3 478 Emma Buckley Brady Academy
3 420 Kailey Araujo Proto Casano
3 1103 Katrina McKenna Closed - Carney USE O'Dwyer
3 440 Kenzie Bennett Haley
3 796 Mackenzie Hagearty McInerney
3 482 ROISIN BURKE Keane-O'Brien

117 Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 728 Brady Fox Sullivan-Stewart
1 455 Caitlin Bolger Smith-Houlihan
2 324 Jane Stravin Haley
2 420 Kailey Araujo Proto Casano
3 351 Alice Tremba McInerney
3 465 Joseph Braid McDonough-Grimes
3 796 Mackenzie Hagearty McInerney
3 481 Reese Bunker Haley

118 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 728 Brady Fox Sullivan-Stewart
1 986 Molly Madaio Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 796 Mackenzie Hagearty McInerney
3 455 Caitlin Bolger Smith-Houlihan
3 482 ROISIN BURKE Keane-O'Brien
4 351 Alice Tremba McInerney

119 Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 324 Jane Stravin Haley
1 465 Joseph Braid McDonough-Grimes
2 728 Brady Fox Sullivan-Stewart
2 440 Kenzie Bennett Haley
2 696 Michaela Fay O'Shea-Chaplin
3 796 Mackenzie Hagearty McInerney
3 482 ROISIN BURKE Keane-O'Brien

120 Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 324 Jane Stravin Haley
2 420 Kailey Araujo Proto Casano
3 464 Autumn Braid McDonough-Grimes
3 1103 Katrina McKenna Closed - Carney USE O'Dwyer

121 Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 363 Mackenzie Vegnani Hansen-Keohane
2 790 Molly Grimaldi O'Malley
3 192 julia perfetti Boston Academy
4 348 Ava Toglia Connolly Academy
4 228 Eleanor Ready Woods
4 1179 Elise Murphy Haley
4 781 Emerson Graham Harney-Pender-Keady
4 987 Grace Madden Woods
4 1135 Jane Miller Inishfree
4 549 Lindsey Condon Clann Lir Academy
4 290 Maeve Shortt Haley
4 839 Maren Hines Connolly Academy
4 485 Margaret Butterfield Clann Lir Academy
4 442 Molly Bentley Cunniffe
4 517 Nina Cesario McDonough-Grimes
4 401 Olivia Wozny Hansen-Keohane

122 Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 290 Maeve Shortt Haley
2 517 Nina Cesario McDonough-Grimes
3 1179 Elise Murphy Haley
3 781 Emerson Graham Harney-Pender-Keady
4 1135 Jane Miller Inishfree
4 549 Lindsey Condon Clann Lir Academy
4 485 Margaret Butterfield Clann Lir Academy

123 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 517 Nina Cesario McDonough-Grimes
2 781 Emerson Graham Harney-Pender-Keady
3 348 Ava Toglia Connolly Academy
3 839 Maren Hines Connolly Academy
4 363 Mackenzie Vegnani Hansen-Keohane
4 485 Margaret Butterfield Clann Lir Academy

124 Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 790 Molly Grimaldi O'Malley
2 1135 Jane Miller Inishfree
3 951 Chloe Lawson Haley
3 839 Maren Hines Connolly Academy
4 290 Maeve Shortt Haley

125 Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 290 Maeve Shortt Haley
2 790 Molly Grimaldi O'Malley
3 976 Jade Ma Clann Lir Academy
3 1135 Jane Miller Inishfree
4 781 Emerson Graham Harney-Pender-Keady
4 485 Margaret Butterfield Clann Lir Academy

126 Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 297 Eve Smerczynski Haley
1 411 Margaret Aiken McFadden
1 779 Olivia Grady McInerney
2 191 Ashleigh Pepin Murphy Academy
2 967 Clare Lowre Sullivan-Stewart
2 971 Gabriella Eileen Luciani Inishfree
2 710 Meghan Fitzgerald McDonough-Grimes
3 120 christiana negron Clann Lir Academy
3 456 Colleen Bolger Smith-Houlihan
3 646 Emma Donovan Inishfree
3 268 Francesca Samuel Heavey-Quinn
3 163 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle
3 204 Josie Pollock Greenway Academy
3 388 Lindsay White Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 639 Rori Donaldson Heavey-Quinn

127 Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 411 Margaret Aiken McFadden
2 191 Ashleigh Pepin Murphy Academy
2 646 Emma Donovan Inishfree
3 383 Annabelle Webber McInerney School of Iris
3 971 Gabriella Eileen Luciani Inishfree
3 163 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle
3 710 Meghan Fitzgerald McDonough-Grimes

128 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 297 Eve Smerczynski Haley
2 191 Ashleigh Pepin Murphy Academy
3 944 Alexis Lappin Kenny Academy
3 967 Clare Lowre Sullivan-Stewart
3 309 Emma Sprague McDonough-Grimes
3 971 Gabriella Eileen Luciani Inishfree
3 204 Josie Pollock Greenway Academy
3 779 Olivia Grady McInerney

129 Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 710 Meghan Fitzgerald McDonough-Grimes
2 191 Ashleigh Pepin Murphy Academy
2 779 Olivia Grady McInerney
3 383 Annabelle Webber McInerney School of Iris
3 967 Clare Lowre Sullivan-Stewart

130 Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 944 Alexis Lappin Kenny Academy
1 309 Emma Sprague McDonough-Grimes
2 191 Ashleigh Pepin Murphy Academy
3 383 Annabelle Webber McInerney School of Iris
3 268 Francesca Samuel Heavey-Quinn
3 971 Gabriella Eileen Luciani Inishfree
3 710 Meghan Fitzgerald McDonough-Grimes

131 Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 460 Anna Borrelli Kanaley
1 1157 Jillian Morse McDonough-Grimes
1 739 Meghan Friday Haley
2 685 ashlin enright Haley
3 166 Tess Olson Kanaley

132 Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 739 Meghan Friday Haley
2 460 Anna Borrelli Kanaley
2 1157 Jillian Morse McDonough-Grimes
3 166 Tess Olson Kanaley

133 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 739 Meghan Friday Haley
2 166 Tess Olson Kanaley
3 1157 Jillian Morse McDonough-Grimes

134 Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1157 Jillian Morse McDonough-Grimes
2 739 Meghan Friday Haley
3 166 Tess Olson Kanaley
4 460 Anna Borrelli Kanaley

135 Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1157 Jillian Morse McDonough-Grimes
2 739 Meghan Friday Haley
3 166 Tess Olson Kanaley

141 Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 726 Catherine Ford Sullivan
2 1077 Cecelia McGee Clann Lir Academy
3 328 Christine Sullivan Greenway Academy

142 Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 726 Catherine Ford Sullivan
2 1077 Cecelia McGee Clann Lir Academy
3 328 Christine Sullivan Greenway Academy

143 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 328 Christine Sullivan Greenway Academy
2 726 Catherine Ford Sullivan
3 1077 Cecelia McGee Clann Lir Academy

144 Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 726 Catherine Ford Sullivan
2 1077 Cecelia McGee Clann Lir Academy

145 Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 726 Catherine Ford Sullivan
2 1077 Cecelia McGee Clann Lir Academy

207 Girls Novice Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 744 Katelyn Gagliard Smith-Houlihan
1 561 Lillian Connolly Smith-Houlihan
2 933 Ava Krueger Murray
2 565 Nora Connolly Haley
3 1145 Maeve Monteith Smith-Houlihan
3 179 Reese Palenscar Haley
4 826 Mairead Hebard Harney-Pender-Keady

208 Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 933 Ava Krueger Murray
2 565 Nora Connolly Haley
3 744 Katelyn Gagliard Smith-Houlihan
3 1145 Maeve Monteith Smith-Houlihan
3 564 Niamh Connolly Haley
3 179 Reese Palenscar Haley

209 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 577 Andrea Coombs Murray
1 179 Reese Palenscar Haley
2 1145 Maeve Monteith Smith-Houlihan
3 561 Lillian Connolly Smith-Houlihan
4 933 Ava Krueger Murray
4 240 Caroline Robbins Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 826 Mairead Hebard Harney-Pender-Keady

210 Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 933 Ava Krueger Murray
2 577 Andrea Coombs Murray
2 1145 Maeve Monteith Smith-Houlihan
3 561 Lillian Connolly Smith-Houlihan
3 997 Ryan Maida Hansen-Keohane

211 Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 933 Ava Krueger Murray
2 577 Andrea Coombs Murray
3 240 Caroline Robbins Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 744 Katelyn Gagliard Smith-Houlihan
3 367 Mia Waldron Forbes

212 Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 933 Ava Krueger Murray
1 564 Niamh Connolly Haley
2 1145 Maeve Monteith Smith-Houlihan
2 179 Reese Palenscar Haley
3 240 Caroline Robbins Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 461 Chloe Bosma Murray
3 380 Darla Waters Murray
3 744 Katelyn Gagliard Smith-Houlihan
3 566 Seamus Connolly Smith-Houlihan
4 284 Emily Shaker Smith-Houlihan
4 561 Lillian Connolly Smith-Houlihan

213A Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 451 Allyson Bligh Harney-Pender-Keady
2 675 Áine Egan Forbes
2 614 Phoebe Davis Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 952 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano
3 662 Patrick Downey Stillson

213B Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 797 Jenna Haley Haley
2 131 Grace O'Brien Hansen-Keohane
3 586 Haley Coyle Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 938 Rowan LaFleur Spirited Soles
3 140 Siobhan O'Connor Kenny Academy

214A Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 451 Allyson Bligh Harney-Pender-Keady
2 952 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano
3 675 Áine Egan Forbes
3 853 Caroline Hubbard O'Dwyer

214B Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 279 Madeline schnitzer Kanaley
2 147 Elizabeth O'Leary Hansen-Keohane
2 1156 Elle Morrow Cunniffe
3 780 Addison Graham Harney-Pender-Keady

215A Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 952 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano
2 675 Áine Egan Forbes
2 614 Phoebe Davis Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 451 Allyson Bligh Harney-Pender-Keady
3 715 Fiona Fleming Woods
4 853 Caroline Hubbard O'Dwyer
4 992 Colleen Mahoney Kanaley

215B Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 279 Madeline schnitzer Kanaley
2 780 Addison Graham Harney-Pender-Keady
2 140 Siobhan O'Connor Kenny Academy
3 586 Haley Coyle Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 797 Jenna Haley Haley

216A Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 614 Phoebe Davis Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 675 Áine Egan Forbes
3 451 Allyson Bligh Harney-Pender-Keady

216B Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 797 Jenna Haley Haley
2 310 Lilliana St. Pierre McDonough-Grimes
3 780 Addison Graham Harney-Pender-Keady
3 938 Rowan LaFleur Spirited Soles
3 140 Siobhan O'Connor Kenny Academy

217A Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 451 Allyson Bligh Harney-Pender-Keady
2 614 Phoebe Davis Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 675 Áine Egan Forbes

217B Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 156 Aoife O'Sullivan Hansen-Keohane
1 140 Siobhan O'Connor Kenny Academy
2 780 Addison Graham Harney-Pender-Keady
3 586 Haley Coyle Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 310 Lilliana St. Pierre McDonough-Grimes

218A Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 662 Patrick Downey Stillson
2 675 Áine Egan Forbes
3 451 Allyson Bligh Harney-Pender-Keady
3 992 Colleen Mahoney Kanaley
3 791 Elizabeth Guertin McInerney

218B Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 938 Rowan LaFleur Spirited Soles
2 797 Jenna Haley Haley
2 279 Madeline schnitzer Kanaley
3 156 Aoife O'Sullivan Hansen-Keohane
3 586 Haley Coyle Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 418 Libby Ansello Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

219A Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 218 Amelia Quinn Inishfree
2 784 Kathryn Greene Forbes
3 937 Alexandra LaFleur Cassin Academy
4 668 Grace Duggan Spirited Soles
4 766 Jacqueline Gilbride Forbes

219B Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 317 Maeve Stipkovich Haley
2 918 Caitlin Killeen Clann Lir Academy
3 223 melanie Rand McDonough-Grimes
4 654 Samantha Doran Spirited Soles

220A Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 462 Madelyn Bowles Sullivan-Stewart
2 218 Amelia Quinn Inishfree
3 238 Ellie Ring Hansen-Keohane
3 766 Jacqueline Gilbride Forbes

220B Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 844 Abigail Hogan Woods
2 317 Maeve Stipkovich Haley
3 223 melanie Rand McDonough-Grimes

221A Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1067 Meabh McDonagh Haley
2 462 Madelyn Bowles Sullivan-Stewart
3 766 Jacqueline Gilbride Forbes
4 937 Alexandra LaFleur Cassin Academy
4 218 Amelia Quinn Inishfree

221B Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 371 Hannah Walsh Griffith
2 844 Abigail Hogan Woods
2 223 melanie Rand McDonough-Grimes
3 317 Maeve Stipkovich Haley
3 1059 Maggie McCobb Goulding

222A Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 462 Madelyn Bowles Sullivan-Stewart
2 668 Grace Duggan Spirited Soles
2 1067 Meabh McDonagh Haley
3 606 Emma Daley Haley
3 766 Jacqueline Gilbride Forbes

222B Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 918 Caitlin Killeen Clann Lir Academy
2 371 Hannah Walsh Griffith
2 1059 Maggie McCobb Goulding
3 654 Samantha Doran Spirited Soles

223A Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1067 Meabh McDonagh Haley
2 238 Ellie Ring Hansen-Keohane
3 218 Amelia Quinn Inishfree
3 668 Grace Duggan Spirited Soles
3 766 Jacqueline Gilbride Forbes

223B Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 371 Hannah Walsh Griffith
1 1059 Maggie McCobb Goulding
2 654 Samantha Doran Spirited Soles
3 918 Caitlin Killeen Clann Lir Academy

224A Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1067 Meabh McDonagh Haley
2 766 Jacqueline Gilbride Forbes
3 937 Alexandra LaFleur Cassin Academy
3 728 Brady Fox Sullivan-Stewart
3 238 Ellie Ring Hansen-Keohane
3 784 Kathryn Greene Forbes
3 462 Madelyn Bowles Sullivan-Stewart

224B Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1059 Maggie McCobb Goulding
2 918 Caitlin Killeen Clann Lir Academy
2 986 Molly Madaio Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 848 Madison Holmberg Heavey-Quinn
3 317 Maeve Stipkovich Haley

225A Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 452 Lilian Bligh Harney-Pender-Keady
1 978 Sarah MacDougall Santacroce
2 573 Katie Conway Clann Lir Academy
2 661 Madeline Downey Stillson
3 551 Caitlin Conneely Griffith
3 776 Clare Grace Murray
3 778 Fiona Grace Murray
3 428 Sarah Barberian Goulding

225B Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 951 Chloe Lawson Haley
1 970 Margaret Lowther Boston Academy
2 633 Ella Doble Heavey-Quinn
2 438 Erin Belger McInerney
3 164 Alyssa OKeefe Heavey-Quinn
3 203 Chloe Polcaro O'Shea-Chaplin
3 326 Emma Stucki Murray
3 976 Jade Ma Clann Lir Academy

226A Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 978 Sarah MacDougall Santacroce
2 452 Lilian Bligh Harney-Pender-Keady
2 661 Madeline Downey Stillson
3 535 Ava Coffey Brady Academy
3 778 Fiona Grace Murray

226B Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 326 Emma Stucki Murray
2 164 Alyssa OKeefe Heavey-Quinn
2 951 Chloe Lawson Haley
2 308 Chloe Sprague McDonough-Grimes
3 429 Ailene Barry McInerney
3 686 Ciara Enright Haley
3 370 Ciara Walsh Kenny Academy
3 593 Emma Cronin McDonough-Grimes
3 1162 Sophia Mouzakis Heavey-Quinn

227A Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 778 Fiona Grace Murray
2 661 Madeline Downey Stillson
2 587 Marilyn Coyle Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 978 Sarah MacDougall Santacroce
3 452 Lilian Bligh Harney-Pender-Keady
3 510 LOLA CARTER Woods

227B Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 164 Alyssa OKeefe Heavey-Quinn
2 326 Emma Stucki Murray
2 945 McKenna Lappin Smith-Houlihan
3 951 Chloe Lawson Haley
3 130 Ciara O'Brien O'Dwyer
3 633 Ella Doble Heavey-Quinn

228A Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 661 Madeline Downey Stillson
2 978 Sarah MacDougall Santacroce
3 443 Catherine Berlo Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 452 Lilian Bligh Harney-Pender-Keady
4 587 Marilyn Coyle Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

228B Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 326 Emma Stucki Murray
2 308 Chloe Sprague McDonough-Grimes
2 438 Erin Belger McInerney
3 164 Alyssa OKeefe Heavey-Quinn
3 633 Ella Doble Heavey-Quinn

229A Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1097 Neve McHugh Forbes
2 452 Lilian Bligh Harney-Pender-Keady
3 776 Clare Grace Murray
4 473 Amelia Brown Heavey-Quinn
4 443 Catherine Berlo Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

229B Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 326 Emma Stucki Murray
2 512 Anna Casey Goulding
3 902 Caitlin Kelly Haley
3 686 Ciara Enright Haley
3 633 Ella Doble Heavey-Quinn

230A Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 661 Madeline Downey Stillson
2 443 Catherine Berlo Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 776 Clare Grace Murray
3 790 Molly Grimaldi O'Malley
3 978 Sarah MacDougall Santacroce

230B Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 326 Emma Stucki Murray
2 164 Alyssa OKeefe Heavey-Quinn
2 308 Chloe Sprague McDonough-Grimes
3 203 Chloe Polcaro O'Shea-Chaplin
3 633 Ella Doble Heavey-Quinn
3 1135 Jane Miller Inishfree

231A Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1037 Alexa Mayo Haley
1 1169 Ava Mulkerrin Clann Lir Academy
2 287 Reily Shea Connolly Academy
2 273 Sarah Duval Hansen-Keohane
3 803 Andrea Halpin Clann Lir Academy
3 731 Keelin Fox Inishfree
3 339 Keira Sweetnam Kenny Academy
3 657 Oisin Dougherty Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 811 Olivia Harrington Kenny Academy

231B Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 763 Samantha Geshel Gray
2 692 Ailish Farquhar Spirited Soles
2 385 Cate Weidenbach Inishfree
3 814 Emma Hatch Kenny Academy
3 288 Maeve Sheehan Haley
3 1182 Rory murphy Clann Lir Academy

232A Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 287 Reily Shea Connolly Academy
2 1169 Ava Mulkerrin Clann Lir Academy
2 339 Keira Sweetnam Kenny Academy
3 768 Bridget Gilmartin O'Shea-Chaplin
3 508 Grace Carroll Heavey-Quinn
3 731 Keelin Fox Inishfree
3 892 Mia Kearns Haley

232B Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 763 Samantha Geshel Gray
2 385 Cate Weidenbach Inishfree
2 814 Emma Hatch Kenny Academy
3 288 Maeve Sheehan Haley
3 1182 Rory murphy Clann Lir Academy

233A Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 287 Reily Shea Connolly Academy
2 1037 Alexa Mayo Haley
2 731 Keelin Fox Inishfree
2 109 Marianna Nader Haley
2 811 Olivia Harrington Kenny Academy
3 1169 Ava Mulkerrin Clann Lir Academy
3 339 Keira Sweetnam Kenny Academy
3 188 Mia Pecevich Forbes

233B Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 528 Cora Cloherty Hansen-Keohane
2 692 Ailish Farquhar Spirited Soles
2 155 Anna O'Sullivan Haley
3 288 Maeve Sheehan Haley
3 1182 Rory murphy Clann Lir Academy

234A Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 109 Marianna Nader Haley
2 943 Kerran Langley Forbes
2 287 Reily Shea Connolly Academy
3 270 Caroline Santacroce Woods
3 339 Keira Sweetnam Kenny Academy
3 811 Olivia Harrington Kenny Academy

234B Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 528 Cora Cloherty Hansen-Keohane
2 820 Maggie Healey Goulding
3 1081 Bridget McGonagle Harney-Pender-Keady
3 684 Kaya Engelmann Heavey-Quinn
3 288 Maeve Sheehan Haley
3 763 Samantha Geshel Gray

235A Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1037 Alexa Mayo Haley
1 811 Olivia Harrington Kenny Academy
1 287 Reily Shea Connolly Academy
2 803 Andrea Halpin Clann Lir Academy
2 619 Arden Degan McDonough-Grimes
2 943 Kerran Langley Forbes
2 109 Marianna Nader Haley
3 731 Keelin Fox Inishfree
3 188 Mia Pecevich Forbes

235B Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 692 Ailish Farquhar Spirited Soles
2 528 Cora Cloherty Hansen-Keohane
2 763 Samantha Geshel Gray
3 740 Aisling Frugoli Heavey-Quinn
3 227 Hannah Ray Haley
3 925 Maureen Koenen Boston Academy

236A Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 803 Andrea Halpin Clann Lir Academy
2 188 Mia Pecevich Forbes
3 508 Grace Carroll Heavey-Quinn
3 731 Keelin Fox Inishfree
3 339 Keira Sweetnam Kenny Academy
3 811 Olivia Harrington Kenny Academy
3 273 Sarah Duval Hansen-Keohane
4 1037 Alexa Mayo Haley
4 943 Kerran Langley Forbes

236B Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 528 Cora Cloherty Hansen-Keohane
1 1122 Erin McNulty Heavey-Quinn
2 692 Ailish Farquhar Spirited Soles
2 155 Anna O'Sullivan Haley
2 698 Tara Feeney Haley
3 385 Cate Weidenbach Inishfree
3 814 Emma Hatch Kenny Academy
3 288 Maeve Sheehan Haley

238A Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 556 Grace Connelly Brady Academy
2 195 Maeve Perry Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 589 Olivia Crawford Clann Lir Academy
3 437 Deirdre Belger McInerney
3 836 Lauren Hernon Haley
3 889 Norah Kealy Kenny Academy

238B Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 697 Emma Feeley Scoil Rince Luimni
2 1154 Jacqueline Morrison Proto Casano
3 281 Alexis Scofield Murray
3 981 Amanda MacKinnon Kenny Academy
3 126 Eve O Broin Haley

238C Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1139 Kennedy Mitchell Murray
2 962 Erin Little Heavey-Quinn
3 305 Alyssa Souza McInerney
3 1129 Julia Melcher Haley
3 123 Sarah Nicholls Murray

239A Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 590 Delaney Cronan Clann Lir Academy
2 437 Deirdre Belger McInerney
2 213 Niamh Prentiss Heavey-Quinn
3 159 Brynn O'Toole Heavey-Quinn

239B Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 244 Annelise Rogers Boston Academy
2 1154 Jacqueline Morrison Proto Casano
3 658 Megan Dow Bracken
3 199 Olivia L. Pierce O'Dwyer

239C Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 962 Erin Little Heavey-Quinn
2 531 Leah Cody Proto Casano
3 969 Maeve Lowther Boston Academy

240A Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 541 Alison Concagh Harney-Pender-Keady
2 195 Maeve Perry Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 437 Deirdre Belger McInerney
3 590 Delaney Cronan Clann Lir Academy
3 836 Lauren Hernon Haley
3 889 Norah Kealy Kenny Academy

240B Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 981 Amanda MacKinnon Kenny Academy
2 199 Olivia L. Pierce O'Dwyer
3 550 Caitlin Connarton Heavey-Quinn
3 126 Eve O Broin Haley
3 658 Megan Dow Bracken

240C Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 962 Erin Little Heavey-Quinn
2 123 Sarah Nicholls Murray
3 1102 Deirdre McKenna O'Dwyer
3 1129 Julia Melcher Haley
3 1139 Kennedy Mitchell Murray

241A Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 836 Lauren Hernon Haley
2 590 Delaney Cronan Clann Lir Academy
3 437 Deirdre Belger McInerney
3 195 Maeve Perry Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 889 Norah Kealy Kenny Academy
3 589 Olivia Crawford Clann Lir Academy
3 406 Sonia Abdel-Fattah Kanaley

241B Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1154 Jacqueline Morrison Proto Casano
2 281 Alexis Scofield Murray
2 658 Megan Dow Bracken
3 981 Amanda MacKinnon Kenny Academy
3 550 Caitlin Connarton Heavey-Quinn

241C Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1139 Kennedy Mitchell Murray
2 305 Alyssa Souza McInerney
2 962 Erin Little Heavey-Quinn
2 123 Sarah Nicholls Murray
3 1129 Julia Melcher Haley
3 531 Leah Cody Proto Casano

242A Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 733 Maureen Fox O'Dwyer
2 590 Delaney Cronan Clann Lir Academy
2 836 Lauren Hernon Haley
3 437 Deirdre Belger McInerney
3 889 Norah Kealy Kenny Academy
3 589 Olivia Crawford Clann Lir Academy

242B Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 658 Megan Dow Bracken
2 1154 Jacqueline Morrison Proto Casano
3 550 Caitlin Connarton Heavey-Quinn
3 697 Emma Feeley Scoil Rince Luimni

242C Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1139 Kennedy Mitchell Murray
2 1102 Deirdre McKenna O'Dwyer
3 305 Alyssa Souza McInerney
3 531 Leah Cody Proto Casano
3 123 Sarah Nicholls Murray

243A Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 159 Brynn O'Toole Heavey-Quinn
1 733 Maureen Fox O'Dwyer
2 836 Lauren Hernon Haley
3 437 Deirdre Belger McInerney
3 590 Delaney Cronan Clann Lir Academy
3 406 Sonia Abdel-Fattah Kanaley

243B Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 550 Caitlin Connarton Heavey-Quinn
2 658 Megan Dow Bracken
3 281 Alexis Scofield Murray
3 697 Emma Feeley Scoil Rince Luimni

243C Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1102 Deirdre McKenna O'Dwyer
2 1139 Kennedy Mitchell Murray
2 531 Leah Cody Proto Casano
3 962 Erin Little Heavey-Quinn
3 123 Sarah Nicholls Murray

244A Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 242 Sonya Roderiques Proto Casano
2 215 Hailey Prive Cassin Academy
3 499 Aidan Cantrell Bracken
3 122 Michaela Newhall Woods
3 689 Tori Fagundes Heavey-Quinn

244B Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1012 Frances Mallett McFadden
2 1036 Summer Maxwell Heavey-Quinn
3 416 Colleen Ambrose Connolly Academy
3 694 Katherine Fay Heavey-Quinn
3 750 Stella Garcia Clann Lir Academy

245A Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 242 Sonya Roderiques Proto Casano
2 773 Tatiana Golden Forbes
3 1150 Keara Mooney Forbes

245B Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1036 Summer Maxwell Heavey-Quinn
2 702 Jack Ferreira Forbes

246A Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 122 Michaela Newhall Woods
2 773 Tatiana Golden Forbes
3 942 Caelan Langley Forbes

246B Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1036 Summer Maxwell Heavey-Quinn
2 750 Stella Garcia Clann Lir Academy
3 416 Colleen Ambrose Connolly Academy

247A Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 215 Hailey Prive Cassin Academy
2 242 Sonya Roderiques Proto Casano
3 942 Caelan Langley Forbes
3 1150 Keara Mooney Forbes
4 773 Tatiana Golden Forbes

247B Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 750 Stella Garcia Clann Lir Academy
2 416 Colleen Ambrose Connolly Academy
2 1036 Summer Maxwell Heavey-Quinn

248A Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 242 Sonya Roderiques Proto Casano
2 499 Aidan Cantrell Bracken
2 942 Caelan Langley Forbes
3 215 Hailey Prive Cassin Academy

248B Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
2 694 Katherine Fay Heavey-Quinn
3 323 Katherine Straka Clann Lir Academy

249A Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 215 Hailey Prive Cassin Academy
2 953 Colleen Leary Connolly Academy
2 242 Sonya Roderiques Proto Casano
3 942 Caelan Langley Forbes
3 773 Tatiana Golden Forbes

249B Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 694 Katherine Fay Heavey-Quinn
2 720 Meghan Flynn Griffith
3 1036 Summer Maxwell Heavey-Quinn
4 416 Colleen Ambrose Connolly Academy
4 323 Katherine Straka Clann Lir Academy

250 Girls Novice Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 706 Abigail Fitzgerald O'Shea-Chaplin
2 581 Rose Cooper Connolly Academy
3 570 Abby Conway O'Shea-Chaplin
3 751 Lauren Gardner Heavey-Quinn

251 Girls Novice Light Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 706 Abigail Fitzgerald O'Shea-Chaplin
2 941 Aileen Langley Forbes
2 574 Maddy Conway O'Shea-Chaplin
3 570 Abby Conway O'Shea-Chaplin
4 336 Mia Sullo O'Shea-Chaplin

252 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 706 Abigail Fitzgerald O'Shea-Chaplin
2 498 Emma Canning Hansen-Keohane
3 941 Aileen Langley Forbes
3 751 Lauren Gardner Heavey-Quinn
3 336 Mia Sullo O'Shea-Chaplin

253 Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 1181 Rachel Murphy Clann Lir Academy
2 364 Caitlin Veneto Haley
3 501 Caitlyn Carberry Haley
3 574 Maddy Conway O'Shea-Chaplin
3 1131 Rachael Mello Clann Lir Academy
3 581 Rose Cooper Connolly Academy

254 Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 706 Abigail Fitzgerald O'Shea-Chaplin
2 570 Abby Conway O'Shea-Chaplin
2 574 Maddy Conway O'Shea-Chaplin
3 941 Aileen Langley Forbes
3 501 Caitlyn Carberry Haley

255 Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 941 Aileen Langley Forbes
2 501 Caitlyn Carberry Haley
3 1131 Rachael Mello Clann Lir Academy

256 Girls Novice Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1163 Robin Moynihan Kanaley
2 129 Catherine O'Brien Hansen-Keohane
2 623 Siobhan Delorey Scoil Rince Luimni
3 448 Jean Blanchard Heavey-Quinn
3 1146 Lianna Montgomery Haley

257 Girls Novice Light Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 448 Jean Blanchard Heavey-Quinn

258 Girls Novice Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1104 Erin McKenney McGonagle
2 1142 Fiona Molloy Mulcahy Academy
3 613 Kelly Davis Heavey-Quinn

259 Girls Novice Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1142 Fiona Molloy Mulcahy Academy
2 1146 Lianna Montgomery Haley
3 448 Jean Blanchard Heavey-Quinn

260 Girls Novice Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1142 Fiona Molloy Mulcahy Academy
2 1146 Lianna Montgomery Haley
3 613 Kelly Davis Heavey-Quinn
3 703 Margaret Ferreira Forbes
3 1163 Robin Moynihan Kanaley

261 Girls Novice Traditional Set 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1142 Fiona Molloy Mulcahy Academy
2 887 Nell Kealy Kenny Academy
3 1104 Erin McKenney McGonagle

278 Boys Novice Light Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 499 Aidan Cantrell Bracken

311 Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 542 Avery Condon Harney-Pender-Keady
2 757 Francesca Gennari Harney-Pender-Keady
2 271 Jane Santos Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 269 Sadie Sanford Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 156 Aoife O'Sullivan Hansen-Keohane
3 921 Kensington Kirk Brady Academy

312 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 542 Avery Condon Harney-Pender-Keady
2 757 Francesca Gennari Harney-Pender-Keady
2 269 Sadie Sanford Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 156 Aoife O'Sullivan Hansen-Keohane
3 271 Jane Santos Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

313 Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1078 Emma McGeoghean Goulding
2 542 Avery Condon Harney-Pender-Keady
3 757 Francesca Gennari Harney-Pender-Keady
3 271 Jane Santos Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

314 Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 634 Bevan Doherty Forbes
2 1078 Emma McGeoghean Goulding
2 757 Francesca Gennari Harney-Pender-Keady
3 542 Avery Condon Harney-Pender-Keady

315 Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 634 Bevan Doherty Forbes
2 542 Avery Condon Harney-Pender-Keady
3 757 Francesca Gennari Harney-Pender-Keady
4 271 Jane Santos Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

316 Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 167 Eva Olszewski Harney-Pender-Keady
2 221 Ava Rahn Murray
2 292 Kathleen Simmons Goulding
2 580 Willow Cooney Sullivan-Stewart
3 928 Addison Kosiewicz Gray
3 934 Grace Krueger Murray
3 837 Madeline Hill Harney-Pender-Keady
3 301 Payton Smith Spirited Soles

317 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 621 Kelly Delaney Griffith
2 221 Ava Rahn Murray
2 167 Eva Olszewski Harney-Pender-Keady
3 922 Brynn Kleiner Gallagher
3 871 Isabella Jensen Scoil Rince Luimni
3 837 Madeline Hill Harney-Pender-Keady
3 882 Madison Rose Kahler Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 342 Maggie Teahan Harney-Pender-Keady

318 Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 292 Kathleen Simmons Goulding
2 621 Kelly Delaney Griffith
2 301 Payton Smith Spirited Soles
3 221 Ava Rahn Murray
3 394 Colleen Williams Scoil Rince Luimni
3 871 Isabella Jensen Scoil Rince Luimni
3 223 melanie Rand McDonough-Grimes
3 580 Willow Cooney Sullivan-Stewart

319 Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 292 Kathleen Simmons Goulding
2 928 Addison Kosiewicz Gray
2 221 Ava Rahn Murray
2 301 Payton Smith Spirited Soles
3 394 Colleen Williams Scoil Rince Luimni
3 223 melanie Rand McDonough-Grimes
3 580 Willow Cooney Sullivan-Stewart

321 Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 928 Addison Kosiewicz Gray
2 292 Kathleen Simmons Goulding
2 125 Skye Nugent Santacroce
3 167 Eva Olszewski Harney-Pender-Keady
3 301 Payton Smith Spirited Soles
3 580 Willow Cooney Sullivan-Stewart

322 Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 450 Abby Bligh Harney-Pender-Keady
2 256 Catherine Ruo Harney-Pender-Keady
3 275 Amanda Scally Murray
3 1034 Ava Mathewson Spirited Soles
3 308 Chloe Sprague McDonough-Grimes
3 708 Emma Fitzgerald Harney-Pender-Keady

323 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 708 Emma Fitzgerald Harney-Pender-Keady
2 275 Amanda Scally Murray
2 256 Catherine Ruo Harney-Pender-Keady
3 207 Carey Power Murray
3 308 Chloe Sprague McDonough-Grimes
3 970 Margaret Lowther Boston Academy
3 725 Tierney Folmar Smith-Houlihan
4 450 Abby Bligh Harney-Pender-Keady

324 Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1034 Ava Mathewson Spirited Soles
2 503 Amelia Carey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 256 Catherine Ruo Harney-Pender-Keady
2 110 Elaina Nasr Murray
3 275 Amanda Scally Murray
3 708 Emma Fitzgerald Harney-Pender-Keady

325 Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 110 Elaina Nasr Murray
2 256 Catherine Ruo Harney-Pender-Keady
3 1034 Ava Mathewson Spirited Soles
3 846 Bridgette Hogan Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 207 Carey Power Murray
3 708 Emma Fitzgerald Harney-Pender-Keady
3 725 Tierney Folmar Smith-Houlihan

326 Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 256 Catherine Ruo Harney-Pender-Keady
2 450 Abby Bligh Harney-Pender-Keady
2 902 Caitlin Kelly Haley
3 503 Amelia Carey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 110 Elaina Nasr Murray
3 708 Emma Fitzgerald Harney-Pender-Keady
3 945 McKenna Lappin Smith-Houlihan

327A Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 468 Catherine Brisbane Kenny Academy
1 303 Richie Sommers Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 1045 Madeline McCabe Goulding
3 412 Ava Alex Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 955 Courtney Lee Brady Academy
3 470 Frances Brisbane Kenny Academy

327B Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 528 Cora Cloherty Hansen-Keohane
2 628 Kate DeSousa Griffith
2 331 Katrina Sullivan Proto Casano
3 1018 Bethany Manwaring Griffith
3 227 Hannah Ray Haley

328A Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 346 Kaitlyn Thomas Murray
2 470 Frances Brisbane Kenny Academy
2 985 Maggie Madaio Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 468 Catherine Brisbane Kenny Academy
3 810 Katherine Harren Santacroce
3 763 Samantha Geshel Gray

328B Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 628 Kate DeSousa Griffith
2 227 Hannah Ray Haley
2 331 Katrina Sullivan Proto Casano
3 1018 Bethany Manwaring Griffith
3 352 Samantha Tuck Heavey-Quinn

329A Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 412 Ava Alex Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 1045 Madeline McCabe Goulding
2 303 Richie Sommers Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 468 Catherine Brisbane Kenny Academy
3 810 Katherine Harren Santacroce
3 985 Maggie Madaio Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

329B Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 227 Hannah Ray Haley
2 259 Faith Ryan Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 331 Katrina Sullivan Proto Casano
3 628 Kate DeSousa Griffith

330A Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 810 Katherine Harren Santacroce
2 346 Kaitlyn Thomas Murray
3 470 Frances Brisbane Kenny Academy
3 1045 Madeline McCabe Goulding
4 985 Maggie Madaio Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

330B Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 331 Katrina Sullivan Proto Casano
2 628 Kate DeSousa Griffith
3 259 Faith Ryan Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

331A Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 985 Maggie Madaio Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 619 Arden Degan McDonough-Grimes
2 468 Catherine Brisbane Kenny Academy
3 1045 Madeline McCabe Goulding
3 1033 Makayla Mathews Harney-Pender-Keady

331B Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 259 Faith Ryan Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 1018 Bethany Manwaring Griffith
2 227 Hannah Ray Haley
3 628 Kate DeSousa Griffith
3 331 Katrina Sullivan Proto Casano

332A Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 232 Hadley Rhodes Haley
2 988 Cronin Maeve Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 521 Amanda Chouinard Murray
3 845 Amelia Hogan Kenny Academy

332B Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 235 Anna Richardson Murray
2 989 Emma Magnani Scoil Rince Luimni
3 915 Chloe Kereage Murray
3 948 Erin Lavelle Cassin Academy
3 291 Megan Siegfried Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

333A Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 232 Hadley Rhodes Haley
2 988 Cronin Maeve Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 845 Amelia Hogan Kenny Academy
3 1021 Catherine Marburger Santacroce

333B Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 235 Anna Richardson Murray
2 330 Fionnuala Sullivan Griffith
3 291 Megan Siegfried Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 948 Erin Lavelle Cassin Academy
4 782 Mairead Grealish O'Dwyer

334A Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 232 Hadley Rhodes Haley
2 1021 Catherine Marburger Santacroce
2 988 Cronin Maeve Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 234 Mackenzie Richards Scoil Rince Luimni

334B Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 782 Mairead Grealish O'Dwyer
2 476 Norah Brown Haley
3 904 ella kelly Kanaley
3 291 Megan Siegfried Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

335A Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 232 Hadley Rhodes Haley
2 988 Cronin Maeve Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 845 Amelia Hogan Kenny Academy
4 521 Amanda Chouinard Murray

335B Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 915 Chloe Kereage Murray
2 234 Mackenzie Richards Scoil Rince Luimni
3 235 Anna Richardson Murray
3 948 Erin Lavelle Cassin Academy
3 330 Fionnuala Sullivan Griffith

336A Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 232 Hadley Rhodes Haley
2 521 Amanda Chouinard Murray
2 234 Mackenzie Richards Scoil Rince Luimni
3 845 Amelia Hogan Kenny Academy
3 1021 Catherine Marburger Santacroce
3 1136 Victoria Miller O'Dwyer

336B Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 915 Chloe Kereage Murray
2 235 Anna Richardson Murray
3 989 Emma Magnani Scoil Rince Luimni
3 330 Fionnuala Sullivan Griffith
3 476 Norah Brown Haley

337A Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 923 Madeline Klipfel Goulding
2 974 Norah Lynch McInerney
3 1049 Caroline McCarthy Goulding
3 712 Julia Fitzsimons Griffith
3 609 Liley Damatin Woods

337B Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 631 Meghan Diamond Forbes
2 295 Loren Skelly Cassin Academy
3 794 Bridget Hackett O'Dwyer
3 533 Shannon Cody Griffith

338A Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 923 Madeline Klipfel Goulding
2 974 Norah Lynch McInerney
3 421 Amanda Arcieri Hansen-Keohane
3 152 Jacqueline O'Neill Closed - Carney USE O'Dwyer
3 712 Julia Fitzsimons Griffith

338B Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 631 Meghan Diamond Forbes
2 544 Celia Condon Kenny Academy
3 209 Caroline Pozerski Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 295 Loren Skelly Cassin Academy

339A Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 712 Julia Fitzsimons Griffith
2 923 Madeline Klipfel Goulding
3 1178 Ciara Murphy Kenny Academy
3 974 Norah Lynch McInerney

339B Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 794 Bridget Hackett O'Dwyer
2 209 Caroline Pozerski Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 544 Celia Condon Kenny Academy
3 874 Jenna Jernegan Connolly Academy
3 631 Meghan Diamond Forbes

340A Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 712 Julia Fitzsimons Griffith
2 1049 Caroline McCarthy Goulding
2 1150 Keara Mooney Forbes
2 974 Norah Lynch McInerney
3 1178 Ciara Murphy Kenny Academy

340B Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 631 Meghan Diamond Forbes
2 794 Bridget Hackett O'Dwyer
2 533 Shannon Cody Griffith
3 874 Jenna Jernegan Connolly Academy
3 720 Meghan Flynn Griffith

341A Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 712 Julia Fitzsimons Griffith
2 923 Madeline Klipfel Goulding
3 152 Jacqueline O'Neill Closed - Carney USE O'Dwyer
3 1150 Keara Mooney Forbes

341B Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 815 Evy Hatzigiannis Goulding
2 1173 Victoria Mullin Connolly Academy
3 544 Celia Condon Kenny Academy
3 1012 Frances Mallett McFadden

342 Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 254 Kelsey Roy O'Shea-Chaplin
1 1181 Rachel Murphy Clann Lir Academy
2 436 Abaigael Belcher Hansen-Keohane
3 1148 Brenna Mooney Murray
3 364 Caitlin Veneto Haley
3 498 Emma Canning Hansen-Keohane
3 993 Erin Mahoney Kanaley

343 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 1148 Brenna Mooney Murray
2 956 Caileigh Leger Smith-Houlihan
2 254 Kelsey Roy O'Shea-Chaplin
2 1181 Rachel Murphy Clann Lir Academy
3 436 Abaigael Belcher Hansen-Keohane
3 767 Chloe Gilligan O'Shea-Chaplin

344 Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 436 Abaigael Belcher Hansen-Keohane
2 1148 Brenna Mooney Murray
3 956 Caileigh Leger Smith-Houlihan
4 253 Annmarie Rotatori Griffith
4 707 Celia Fitzgerald Kenny Academy

345 Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 1148 Brenna Mooney Murray
2 956 Caileigh Leger Smith-Houlihan
3 707 Celia Fitzgerald Kenny Academy
3 993 Erin Mahoney Kanaley
3 1181 Rachel Murphy Clann Lir Academy
4 603 Meghan Curtin Murray

346 Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 253 Annmarie Rotatori Griffith
2 1148 Brenna Mooney Murray
3 498 Emma Canning Hansen-Keohane
4 993 Erin Mahoney Kanaley
4 373 Lindsey Walsh Murray
4 1181 Rachel Murphy Clann Lir Academy

347A Girls Prizewinner Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 872 Leah Jensen Griffith
2 1147 Colleen Moody Sullivan-Stewart
2 185 Isabelle Patriquin Heavey-Quinn
3 602 Emma Curtin Murray
3 445 Madison Bernard Murray
3 887 Nell Kealy Kenny Academy

347B Girls Prizewinner Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 532 Macayla Cody Griffith
2 1137 Hannah Mills Gray
3 629 Abigail Devaney Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 345 Cassidy Thatcher Kanaley

348A Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 872 Leah Jensen Griffith
2 185 Isabelle Patriquin Heavey-Quinn
2 445 Madison Bernard Murray
3 129 Catherine O'Brien Hansen-Keohane
3 1123 Meghan McQuillen Greene-O'Leary
3 887 Nell Kealy Kenny Academy

348B Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 629 Abigail Devaney Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 345 Cassidy Thatcher Kanaley
3 624 Colleen Dennehy Murray
3 1137 Hannah Mills Gray
3 532 Macayla Cody Griffith

349A Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 872 Leah Jensen Griffith
2 1147 Colleen Moody Sullivan-Stewart
2 1123 Meghan McQuillen Greene-O'Leary
3 602 Emma Curtin Murray
3 445 Madison Bernard Murray

349B Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 629 Abigail Devaney Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 1137 Hannah Mills Gray
3 345 Cassidy Thatcher Kanaley
3 624 Colleen Dennehy Murray
3 966 Emily Losier Heavey-Quinn

350A Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 602 Emma Curtin Murray
2 709 Erin Fitzgerald Inishfree
2 445 Madison Bernard Murray
3 872 Leah Jensen Griffith
3 344 Natalie Tewksbary Heavey-Quinn

350B Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1137 Hannah Mills Gray
2 345 Cassidy Thatcher Kanaley
2 966 Emily Losier Heavey-Quinn
3 629 Abigail Devaney Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 623 Siobhan Delorey Scoil Rince Luimni

351A Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 709 Erin Fitzgerald Inishfree
1 475 Moira Brown McFadden
2 872 Leah Jensen Griffith
3 445 Madison Bernard Murray
3 1123 Meghan McQuillen Greene-O'Leary
3 344 Natalie Tewksbary Heavey-Quinn

351B Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1137 Hannah Mills Gray
2 532 Macayla Cody Griffith
3 624 Colleen Dennehy Murray
3 966 Emily Losier Heavey-Quinn

600 Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 156 Aoife O'Sullivan Hansen-Keohane
1 1145 Maeve Monteith Smith-Houlihan
2 968 Clare Lowther Boston Academy
3 921 Kensington Kirk Brady Academy

601 Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 433 Colleen Bartel Murray
2 423 Molly Aubertine Forbes
2 978 Sarah MacDougall Santacroce
3 473 Amelia Brown Heavey-Quinn
3 1034 Ava Mathewson Spirited Soles
3 1096 Saere McGuinness McDonough-Grimes
3 908 Sarah Kelly Smith-Houlihan

602 Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 550 Caitlin Connarton Heavey-Quinn
1 547 Julie Condon Clann Lir Academy
2 109 Marianna Nader Haley
3 1183 Avery Murray Haley
3 905 Fiona Kelly Forbes

603 Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 15 All

Place # Dancer School
1 702 Jack Ferreira Forbes
1 750 Stella Garcia Clann Lir Academy
2 723 Colleen Foley Haley
3 453 Isabel Bohan Smith-Houlihan

604 Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 842 Amelia Hoch Heavey-Quinn
2 398 Paidin Wilson Forbes
3 173 Meghan OToole Haley
3 824 Rebecca Heath Haley
3 219 Shannon Quinn Haley

700 Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 638 Kaelin Donahue Harney-Pender-Keady
1 566 Seamus Connolly Smith-Houlihan
2 997 Ryan Maida Hansen-Keohane
3 133 Dermott O'Connell Forbes

701 Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 258 Bridget Ryan Smith-Houlihan
2 960 Sierra Lignos Murray
3 136 Nora O'Connell Forbes
4 638 Kaelin Donahue Harney-Pender-Keady

702 Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 232 Hadley Rhodes Haley
2 1171 Devin Mullaney Smith-Houlihan
3 423 Molly Aubertine Forbes

703 Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 15 All

Place # Dancer School
1 432 Bailey Bartel Murray
2 732 Mary Kate Fox Kenny Academy
3 1054 Roisin McCarthy Hansen-Keohane

704 Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 578 Emily Coombs Murray
2 912 Gillian Kenney Murray
3 398 Paidin Wilson Forbes

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

Champ Tabular Results:

Champ Tabular results not available.

Forbes Fall Feis 2015 As Tabulated by FeisWeb.Com on October 18, 2015
Overall ReCap: There were 426 Champions registered for the feis and 369 danced. 202 were awarded (54.7%)
Champion regular events ended shortly after 6:48 PM when last regular event was tabulated. There were 3 rounds for OC and 2 rounds for PC. Round awards for only PC & OC Events
.
.
.
.
12:43 PM
Event #400 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 8
Judged by Maggie Revis, NY, John Cunniffe, MA & Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY
10 Registered, 9 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 5 Finishers ( 56% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 221 > … #534 Tierney Coen (Scoil Rince Saoirse)
2 < 216 > … #705 Maeve Fetter (Harney)
3 < 197 > … #638 Kaelin Donahue (Hansen-Keohane)
4 < 191.5 > … #504 Liliana Carey (Dunleavy Shaffer - MA)
5 < 176.5 > … #1025 Molly Marra (Boland)
.
12:49 PM
Event #401 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 9
Judged by Maggie Revis, NY, John Cunniffe, MA & Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY
11 Registered, 11 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 7 Finishers ( 64% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 250 > … #492 Murray Callahan (Proto Casano)
2 < 215 > … #761 Reagan George (Sullivan-Stewart)
3 < 206 > … #258 Bridget Ryan (Smith-Houlihan)
4 < 200 > … #423 Molly Aubertine (Forbes)
5 < 169.5 > … #995 Maeve Mahoney (Goulding)
6 < 156.5 > … #1023 Fiona Marin