Forbes Fall Feis 2017

All Grade Results:

10 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 471 Ceileigh Plourde Hansen-Keohane
2 983 Tess Faryniarz Sullivan

11 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 471 Ceileigh Plourde Hansen-Keohane
1 983 Tess Faryniarz Sullivan

13 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 211 Mckenzie Lima-Tower Smith-Houlihan
2 679 Caitlin Wood Brady Academy
2 1164 Gia Hamilton Scoil Rince Luimni
3 706 Colby Babineau Boston Academy
3 648 Delia Walsh O'Shea-Chaplin
3 624 Emily Teahan Hansen-Keohane
3 310 Teagan McNamee Connolly Academy
4 1023 Alexandra Fleming Brady Academy
4 848 Annabel Connolly Haley
4 133 Ava Kavanagh Hansen-Keohane
4 1175 Cara Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
4 477 Christina Powell Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 446 Irelyn Pagliuca McDonough-Grimes
4 270 Rosie McCarthy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 1063 Teagan Furlong Sullivan

14 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 1164 Gia Hamilton Scoil Rince Luimni
2 1023 Alexandra Fleming Brady Academy
2 848 Annabel Connolly Haley
3 133 Ava Kavanagh Hansen-Keohane
3 1175 Cara Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
3 648 Delia Walsh O'Shea-Chaplin
3 310 Teagan McNamee Connolly Academy

15 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 1164 Gia Hamilton Scoil Rince Luimni
2 446 Irelyn Pagliuca McDonough-Grimes
3 679 Caitlin Wood Brady Academy
4 1063 Teagan Furlong Sullivan

16 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 472 Katherine Podgurski Haley
2 519 Julia Rogers Clann Lir Academy
2 1185 Riley Helling Murray
2 875 Sloane Corrigan Smith-Houlihan
3 932 Aela Diver Haley
3 182 Bridey LaFleur Spirited Soles
3 162 Claire Kerins Brady Academy
3 232 Eloisa Mahecha Hansen-Keohane
3 524 Tess Ronan Forbes
4 186 Aislin Langill Kenny Academy
4 429 AISLING OHAGAN Brady Academy
4 459 Alexa Pesarik Spirited Soles
4 1159 Ariana Hall Boston Academy
4 671 Ayla Williamson McInerney
4 746 Brenna Bradley Connolly Academy
4 289 Cassidy McGovern O'Dwyer
4 915 Celia Davey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 298 Ciara McKiernan Haley
4 579 Juliette Smedile Brady Academy
4 227 Kayna Madden Kenny Academy
4 601 Piage Steinkrauss Kenny Academy
4 1145 Sophie Greenwood Brady Academy

17 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 472 Katherine Podgurski Haley
2 232 Eloisa Mahecha Hansen-Keohane
3 932 Aela Diver Haley
3 186 Aislin Langill Kenny Academy
3 182 Bridey LaFleur Spirited Soles
3 519 Julia Rogers Clann Lir Academy
3 227 Kayna Madden Kenny Academy
3 875 Sloane Corrigan Smith-Houlihan
3 1145 Sophie Greenwood Brady Academy
3 524 Tess Ronan Forbes

18 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 186 Aislin Langill Kenny Academy
2 579 Juliette Smedile Brady Academy
2 1145 Sophie Greenwood Brady Academy
3 459 Alexa Pesarik Spirited Soles
3 162 Claire Kerins Brady Academy
3 1185 Riley Helling Murray

19 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 743 Elise Boyle McDonough-Grimes
2 217 Colleen Lynch Smith-Houlihan
2 392 Lila Nield McDonough-Grimes
3 209 Angelina Li Forbes
3 559 Annabelle Seward Clann Lir Academy
3 560 Caroline Seward Clann Lir Academy
3 740 Fionnuala Bott Sullivan
3 818 Riley Chaplin Kenny Academy
4 228 Christopher Maderos Forbes
4 267 CORRINA MCCARTHY Connolly Academy
4 994 Courtney Ferri Sullivan-Stewart
4 210 Emma li Forbes
4 1105 Juliette Ghanem Haley
4 421 maddie obrien McInerney
4 931 Saoirse Dillon Woods

20 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 743 Elise Boyle McDonough-Grimes
2 210 Emma li Forbes
3 560 Caroline Seward Clann Lir Academy
3 392 Lila Nield McDonough-Grimes
4 559 Annabelle Seward Clann Lir Academy
4 228 Christopher Maderos Forbes
4 267 CORRINA MCCARTHY Connolly Academy
4 740 Fionnuala Bott Sullivan
4 421 maddie obrien McInerney

21 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 743 Elise Boyle McDonough-Grimes
2 392 Lila Nield McDonough-Grimes
3 818 Riley Chaplin Kenny Academy

22 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 873 Jack Corrigan Smith-Houlihan
2 498 Avery Regan Kenny Academy
3 658 Camellia Welch Clann Lir Academy
3 705 Christine Ayres Kenny Academy
3 1021 Kelsey Flanagan McDonough-Grimes
4 151 Abigail Kelly Forbes
4 564 Abigail Sharkey Sheeaun Academy
4 687 Ciara Zimon Brady Academy
4 363 Claudia Mulvey Brady Academy
4 139 Jonathan Keane Kenny Academy

23 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 564 Abigail Sharkey Sheeaun Academy
2 658 Camellia Welch Clann Lir Academy
2 873 Jack Corrigan Smith-Houlihan
3 498 Avery Regan Kenny Academy
3 139 Jonathan Keane Kenny Academy
3 1021 Kelsey Flanagan McDonough-Grimes

24 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 705 Christine Ayres Kenny Academy
2 498 Avery Regan Kenny Academy
3 363 Claudia Mulvey Brady Academy

25 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 422 Abiageal OConnor Haley
2 947 Sophia Downes Connolly Academy
3 529 Kailee Rose Proto Casano
4 138 Isabel Keane Kenny Academy
4 163 Maeve Kerins Brady Academy
4 348 Mary Rose Moroney-Ghanem Haley
4 250 Noelle Mark Sullivan

26 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 947 Sophia Downes Connolly Academy
2 422 Abiageal OConnor Haley
3 163 Maeve Kerins Brady Academy
3 348 Mary Rose Moroney-Ghanem Haley

27 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 422 Abiageal OConnor Haley
2 138 Isabel Keane Kenny Academy
3 947 Sophia Downes Connolly Academy
4 163 Maeve Kerins Brady Academy
4 348 Mary Rose Moroney-Ghanem Haley

37 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1132 Mary Gombos Scoil Rince Luimni
2 688 Fiona Zimon Brady Academy
3 1131 Elise Gombos Scoil Rince Luimni
3 884 Joey Cronin McDonough-Grimes
3 635 Kira Twarog-Kelly Kanaley
4 335 Cassidy Miner Scoil Rince Luimni
4 872 Dylon Corrigan Smith-Houlihan

38 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1132 Mary Gombos Scoil Rince Luimni
2 872 Dylon Corrigan Smith-Houlihan
2 884 Joey Cronin McDonough-Grimes
3 688 Fiona Zimon Brady Academy

39 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 688 Fiona Zimon Brady Academy
2 1132 Mary Gombos Scoil Rince Luimni
3 335 Cassidy Miner Scoil Rince Luimni
3 635 Kira Twarog-Kelly Kanaley

101 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 610 Madelyn Stucki Murray
2 881 Emerald Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
3 1134 Colette Gorham Brady Academy
3 449 Mairin Palenscar Haley
4 327 Catherine Messina Hansen-Keohane
4 359 Lila Mulkerrin Boston Academy
4 303 Maille McLoughlin Clann Lir Academy
4 887 Tatum Crotty Sullivan

102 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 359 Lila Mulkerrin Boston Academy
2 1134 Colette Gorham Brady Academy
2 610 Madelyn Stucki Murray
2 303 Maille McLoughlin Clann Lir Academy
2 449 Mairin Palenscar Haley
3 881 Emerald Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
4 327 Catherine Messina Hansen-Keohane
4 887 Tatum Crotty Sullivan

103 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 449 Mairin Palenscar Haley
2 881 Emerald Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
3 1134 Colette Gorham Brady Academy

104 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 449 Mairin Palenscar Haley
2 610 Madelyn Stucki Murray
3 1134 Colette Gorham Brady Academy

105 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 449 Mairin Palenscar Haley

106 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 1161 Emma Halpin Brady Academy
2 1092 Casey Gately Clann Lir Academy
2 697 Gemma Ansello Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 514 Isabella Robinson Scoil Rince Luimni
2 1178 Mary Elle Hearne Griffith
3 292 Bridget McHugh Connolly Academy
3 566 Catherine Shea Forbes
3 192 Claire LaRonde Clann Lir Academy
3 796 Karina Carey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 506 Katherine Rheault O'Shea-Chaplin
3 1093 Kelly Gaudet Brady Academy
3 408 Maeve O'Connell Forbes
3 1052 Neve Fraser Brady Academy
3 207 Nina Leonard Clann Lir Academy

107 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 1161 Emma Halpin Brady Academy
1 1178 Mary Elle Hearne Griffith
2 796 Karina Carey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 1093 Kelly Gaudet Brady Academy
3 1092 Casey Gately Clann Lir Academy
3 566 Catherine Shea Forbes
3 514 Isabella Robinson Scoil Rince Luimni
3 408 Maeve O'Connell Forbes
3 207 Nina Leonard Clann Lir Academy

108 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 1178 Mary Elle Hearne Griffith
2 514 Isabella Robinson Scoil Rince Luimni
2 1093 Kelly Gaudet Brady Academy
2 1052 Neve Fraser Brady Academy
3 566 Catherine Shea Forbes
3 192 Claire LaRonde Clann Lir Academy
3 1161 Emma Halpin Brady Academy
3 506 Katherine Rheault O'Shea-Chaplin

109 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 796 Karina Carey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 1093 Kelly Gaudet Brady Academy
3 697 Gemma Ansello Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 514 Isabella Robinson Scoil Rince Luimni

110 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 697 Gemma Ansello Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 796 Karina Carey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 207 Nina Leonard Clann Lir Academy
3 514 Isabella Robinson Scoil Rince Luimni

111A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 908 Shannon Daly Proto Casano
2 960 Kiera Durkin Heavey-Quinn
3 439 aine ouellette Heavey-Quinn
3 458 Catherine Perry Brady Academy
3 825 Emma Clarke Brady Academy
3 398 Sasha O Broin Haley
4 977 Autumn Escher Kanaley
4 815 caitlyn casserly Smith-Houlihan
4 428 Claire ODriscoll Rising Tide
4 238 Lora Mahoney Forbes
4 982 Quinn Faryniarz Sullivan
4 1024 Victoria Fleming Brady Academy

111B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 393 Sadie Nield McDonough-Grimes
2 212 Brigid Little Forbes
2 984 Bryna Faulkner Sheeaun Academy
2 898 Norah Curran Connolly Academy
3 1073 Anna Galvin Clann Lir Academy
3 836 Caitlin Condon Clann Lir Academy
3 1022 Liam Flanagan Smith-Houlihan
3 1126 Molly Gilmore Connolly Academy
3 294 Riley McKee Greene-O'Leary
4 1142 Anna Greene Brady Academy
4 711 Isabella Barrett An Clar
4 1062 Shaelin Furlong Sullivan

112A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 977 Autumn Escher Kanaley
1 398 Sasha O Broin Haley
2 825 Emma Clarke Brady Academy
3 815 caitlyn casserly Smith-Houlihan
3 458 Catherine Perry Brady Academy
3 1024 Victoria Fleming Brady Academy

112B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 984 Bryna Faulkner Sheeaun Academy
2 212 Brigid Little Forbes
2 1022 Liam Flanagan Smith-Houlihan
3 1142 Anna Greene Brady Academy
3 1126 Molly Gilmore Connolly Academy
3 294 Riley McKee Greene-O'Leary

113A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 1024 Victoria Fleming Brady Academy
2 825 Emma Clarke Brady Academy
3 810 Jane Carty Scoil Rince Luimni
3 398 Sasha O Broin Haley
4 428 Claire ODriscoll Rising Tide
4 982 Quinn Faryniarz Sullivan
4 908 Shannon Daly Proto Casano

113B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 984 Bryna Faulkner Sheeaun Academy
2 212 Brigid Little Forbes
3 1073 Anna Galvin Clann Lir Academy
3 1142 Anna Greene Brady Academy

114 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 212 Brigid Little Forbes
1 811 Nora Carty Scoil Rince Luimni
2 398 Sasha O Broin Haley
3 458 Catherine Perry Brady Academy
3 825 Emma Clarke Brady Academy

115 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 398 Sasha O Broin Haley
2 810 Jane Carty Scoil Rince Luimni
3 908 Shannon Daly Proto Casano
4 960 Kiera Durkin Heavey-Quinn
4 811 Nora Carty Scoil Rince Luimni
4 982 Quinn Faryniarz Sullivan

116A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 112 Nora Horton Greene-O'Leary
2 460 Reagan Peters Sullivan-Stewart
3 306 Catherine McMurray Greene-O'Leary
3 404 Mackenzie Kate O'Brien-Pettus Sullivan-Stewart
3 172 Maggie Krippendorf Forbes
3 569 Maren Shinney O'Dwyer
3 322 maya mercurio Clann Lir Academy
3 108 Nora Hopkins Brady Academy
4 621 Hannah Symes Kenny Academy
4 1029 Kaylee Flynn Harney-Pender-Keady
4 650 Quinn Walsh Brady Academy
4 290 Sydney McGovern O'Dwyer
4 629 Teagan Tierney Kanaley

116B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 826 Sarah Clarke Brady Academy
2 178 Priscilla LaBranche Kanaley
3 1057 Aidan Furlong Sullivan
3 913 Ciara Davenport Sheeaun Academy
3 528 Eve Rose O'Shea-Chaplin
3 919 Hillary Day Smith-Houlihan
4 795 Brendan Carey Smith-Houlihan
4 1174 Caitlin Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
4 817 Claudia Chambert Kenny Academy
4 975 Clay Erickson Bracken
4 861 Emily Conway Clann Lir Academy
4 755 Keira Brennan Greene-O'Leary
4 103 Molly Hogan Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 1071 Olivia Gallagher Smith-Houlihan

117A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 460 Reagan Peters Sullivan-Stewart
2 108 Nora Hopkins Brady Academy
2 112 Nora Horton Greene-O'Leary
2 629 Teagan Tierney Kanaley
3 306 Catherine McMurray Greene-O'Leary
3 569 Maren Shinney O'Dwyer
3 322 maya mercurio Clann Lir Academy
3 650 Quinn Walsh Brady Academy
3 290 Sydney McGovern O'Dwyer
3 447 Vincent Pagliuca McDonough-Grimes

117B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 178 Priscilla LaBranche Kanaley
2 913 Ciara Davenport Sheeaun Academy
3 1057 Aidan Furlong Sullivan
3 795 Brendan Carey Smith-Houlihan
3 1174 Caitlin Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
3 919 Hillary Day Smith-Houlihan
3 103 Molly Hogan Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

118A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 460 Reagan Peters Sullivan-Stewart
2 650 Quinn Walsh Brady Academy
2 629 Teagan Tierney Kanaley
3 404 Mackenzie Kate O'Brien-Pettus Sullivan-Stewart
3 569 Maren Shinney O'Dwyer
3 108 Nora Hopkins Brady Academy

118B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 826 Sarah Clarke Brady Academy
2 1174 Caitlin Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
2 919 Hillary Day Smith-Houlihan
3 913 Ciara Davenport Sheeaun Academy
3 861 Emily Conway Clann Lir Academy

119A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 950 Ciara Doyle Scoil Rince Luimni
2 306 Catherine McMurray Greene-O'Leary
2 108 Nora Hopkins Brady Academy
3 569 Maren Shinney O'Dwyer
3 322 maya mercurio Clann Lir Academy
3 460 Reagan Peters Sullivan-Stewart
4 1074 Elizabeth Galvin Clann Lir Academy
4 1029 Kaylee Flynn Harney-Pender-Keady

119B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 103 Molly Hogan Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 178 Priscilla LaBranche Kanaley
3 1174 Caitlin Healy O'Shea-Chaplin

120 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 108 Nora Hopkins Brady Academy
2 1074 Elizabeth Galvin Clann Lir Academy
3 621 Hannah Symes Kenny Academy
3 1029 Kaylee Flynn Harney-Pender-Keady

121 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 599 Hannah Steele McDonough-Grimes
2 1130 Kateri Golden Kanaley
2 134 Maeve Kealy Kenny Academy
3 1026 Abigail Flint McFadden
3 926 Erin Della Barba Brady Academy
3 583 Madelyn Sobotka Griffith
3 1096 Phoebe gaulin McDonough-Grimes
4 491 Abigail Quinby Scoil Rince Luimni
4 334 Audrey Miner Scoil Rince Luimni
4 682 Caledonia Wotherspoon Kanaley
4 546 Caroline Saunders Griffith
4 612 Caroline Sullivan Clann Lir Academy
4 517 Julia Rockwell Bracken
4 798 Lillian Carey Brady Academy
4 1013 Lindsey Fiske Brady Academy
4 1188 Mairead Heraghty O'Shea-Chaplin
4 657 Maya Weil-Meggison Harney-Pender-Keady

122 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 599 Hannah Steele McDonough-Grimes
2 1013 Lindsey Fiske Brady Academy
2 184 Parker Lamy Watters School Of Irish D
3 1026 Abigail Flint McFadden
3 334 Audrey Miner Scoil Rince Luimni
3 926 Erin Della Barba Brady Academy
3 1130 Kateri Golden Kanaley
3 583 Madelyn Sobotka Griffith
3 134 Maeve Kealy Kenny Academy
3 1096 Phoebe gaulin McDonough-Grimes

123 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1013 Lindsey Fiske Brady Academy
2 491 Abigail Quinby Scoil Rince Luimni
2 334 Audrey Miner Scoil Rince Luimni
2 926 Erin Della Barba Brady Academy
2 583 Madelyn Sobotka Griffith
2 134 Maeve Kealy Kenny Academy
3 1026 Abigail Flint McFadden
3 599 Hannah Steele McDonough-Grimes
3 1130 Kateri Golden Kanaley

124 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 926 Erin Della Barba Brady Academy
2 491 Abigail Quinby Scoil Rince Luimni
2 517 Julia Rockwell Bracken
3 1026 Abigail Flint McFadden
3 334 Audrey Miner Scoil Rince Luimni
3 583 Madelyn Sobotka Griffith
3 657 Maya Weil-Meggison Harney-Pender-Keady
3 1096 Phoebe gaulin McDonough-Grimes

125 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 517 Julia Rockwell Bracken
2 334 Audrey Miner Scoil Rince Luimni
2 583 Madelyn Sobotka Griffith
3 1096 Phoebe gaulin McDonough-Grimes

126 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 347 Christina Moroney-Ghanem Haley
1 140 Michael Keane Kenny Academy
2 819 Hoffshire Charlotte Haley
2 1104 Matilda Gerring Clann Lir Academy
3 775 Kori Burke Clann Lir Academy
3 954 Maeve Droney Mulcahy Academy
4 770 Emma Buckley Brady Academy
4 620 Hope Sylvester Clann Lir Academy

127 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 620 Hope Sylvester Clann Lir Academy
2 1104 Matilda Gerring Clann Lir Academy
3 347 Christina Moroney-Ghanem Haley
3 770 Emma Buckley Brady Academy

128 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 770 Emma Buckley Brady Academy
2 819 Hoffshire Charlotte Haley
3 1104 Matilda Gerring Clann Lir Academy
4 954 Maeve Droney Mulcahy Academy

129 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 140 Michael Keane Kenny Academy
2 770 Emma Buckley Brady Academy
3 620 Hope Sylvester Clann Lir Academy
4 772 Reese Bunker Haley

130 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 954 Maeve Droney Mulcahy Academy
2 620 Hope Sylvester Clann Lir Academy
3 819 Hoffshire Charlotte Haley
4 770 Emma Buckley Brady Academy

141 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 533 Ellen Ryan Kenny Academy
2 1041 Jonathan Ford Kanaley
2 225 Leanna Maclone Kanaley

142 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 533 Ellen Ryan Kenny Academy
2 1041 Jonathan Ford Kanaley
3 225 Leanna Maclone Kanaley

143 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 533 Ellen Ryan Kenny Academy
2 225 Leanna Maclone Kanaley

144 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 533 Ellen Ryan Kenny Academy
2 225 Leanna Maclone Kanaley
3 1041 Jonathan Ford Kanaley

145 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 533 Ellen Ryan Kenny Academy
2 225 Leanna Maclone Kanaley

207 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 632 Emma Tully O'Dwyer
2 165 Eleanor Kidd O'Shea-Chaplin
2 850 Maeve Connolly Haley
3 879 Anna Maeve Cronin McDonough-Grimes
3 840 Hayden Condon Harney-Pender-Keady
4 299 Maeve McKinney Harney-Pender-Keady

208 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 840 Hayden Condon Harney-Pender-Keady
2 165 Eleanor Kidd O'Shea-Chaplin
3 299 Maeve McKinney Harney-Pender-Keady
4 271 Ciara McCarty Bracken
4 974 Molly Enwright Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 307 Teresa McNally Smith-Houlihan

209 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 1016 Rylie Fitzgerald Smith-Houlihan
2 850 Maeve Connolly Haley
3 840 Hayden Condon Harney-Pender-Keady
4 165 Eleanor Kidd O'Shea-Chaplin
4 632 Emma Tully O'Dwyer
4 685 Livia Yonker Hansen-Keohane
4 307 Teresa McNally Smith-Houlihan

210 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 1016 Rylie Fitzgerald Smith-Houlihan
2 840 Hayden Condon Harney-Pender-Keady
3 307 Teresa McNally Smith-Houlihan
4 632 Emma Tully O'Dwyer
4 299 Maeve McKinney Harney-Pender-Keady
4 974 Molly Enwright Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

211 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 632 Emma Tully O'Dwyer
1 299 Maeve McKinney Harney-Pender-Keady
2 249 Maeve Marino Bracken
3 840 Hayden Condon Harney-Pender-Keady
4 271 Ciara McCarty Bracken

212 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 632 Emma Tully O'Dwyer
1 249 Maeve Marino Bracken
1 1016 Rylie Fitzgerald Smith-Houlihan
2 942 Anna Donovan Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 974 Molly Enwright Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 271 Ciara McCarty Bracken
4 697 Gemma Ansello Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 840 Hayden Condon Harney-Pender-Keady
4 514 Isabella Robinson Scoil Rince Luimni
4 851 Mairead Connolly Haley
4 307 Teresa McNally Smith-Houlihan

213A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 920 Claudia Dayon McDonough-Grimes
2 180 Catherine Lacey Haley
2 720 H Belknap Gray
2 972 Keira Emery McDonough-Grimes
3 387 Avery Naumann Hansen-Keohane
3 966 Jordan Egan Sullivan-Stewart
3 525 kalie Ronzio Clann Lir Academy
3 659 Katherine Welch Cassin Academy
3 1035 Reis Folmar Smith-Houlihan

213B Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 692 Isabelle Adler Sullivan
2 680 Ciara Wood Brady Academy
2 1025 Robert Fleury Coogan
3 256 Gemma Maire Maxwell Early-McLoughlin
3 516 Ruby Roche O'Dwyer

214A Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 180 Catherine Lacey Haley
1 920 Claudia Dayon McDonough-Grimes
2 525 kalie Ronzio Clann Lir Academy
3 387 Avery Naumann Hansen-Keohane
3 720 H Belknap Gray
3 966 Jordan Egan Sullivan-Stewart
3 659 Katherine Welch Cassin Academy
3 972 Keira Emery McDonough-Grimes
3 1035 Reis Folmar Smith-Houlihan

214B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 692 Isabelle Adler Sullivan
2 1025 Robert Fleury Coogan
3 750 Rose Bragg Hansen-Keohane
3 516 Ruby Roche O'Dwyer

215A Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 180 Catherine Lacey Haley
2 920 Claudia Dayon McDonough-Grimes
3 966 Jordan Egan Sullivan-Stewart
3 525 kalie Ronzio Clann Lir Academy
3 972 Keira Emery McDonough-Grimes

215B Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 680 Ciara Wood Brady Academy
2 516 Ruby Roche O'Dwyer
3 750 Rose Bragg Hansen-Keohane
3 1139 Sofia Gramer Hansen-Keohane
3 549 Zoe Scalercio Griffith

216A Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 659 Katherine Welch Cassin Academy
2 1035 Reis Folmar Smith-Houlihan
3 966 Jordan Egan Sullivan-Stewart
4 180 Catherine Lacey Haley
4 920 Claudia Dayon McDonough-Grimes

216B Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 256 Gemma Maire Maxwell Early-McLoughlin
2 669 Cara Maye Williams Scoil Rince Luimni
3 516 Ruby Roche O'Dwyer

217A Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 659 Katherine Welch Cassin Academy
2 972 Keira Emery McDonough-Grimes
2 1035 Reis Folmar Smith-Houlihan
3 180 Catherine Lacey Haley

217B Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 256 Gemma Maire Maxwell Early-McLoughlin
2 516 Ruby Roche O'Dwyer
3 692 Isabelle Adler Sullivan
3 1025 Robert Fleury Coogan

218A Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 659 Katherine Welch Cassin Academy
2 398 Sasha O Broin Haley
3 815 caitlyn casserly Smith-Houlihan
4 180 Catherine Lacey Haley
4 525 kalie Ronzio Clann Lir Academy
4 1035 Reis Folmar Smith-Houlihan

218B Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 516 Ruby Roche O'Dwyer
2 1022 Liam Flanagan Smith-Houlihan
3 836 Caitlin Condon Clann Lir Academy
3 669 Cara Maye Williams Scoil Rince Luimni
3 680 Ciara Wood Brady Academy
3 750 Rose Bragg Hansen-Keohane

219A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 822 Annabelle Chown Kanaley
1 953 Madeleine Driscoll Forbes
2 995 Liam Fetter Harney-Pender-Keady
3 1074 Elizabeth Galvin Clann Lir Academy
4 654 Allison Waterman Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 413 Delaney O'Neil Clann Lir Academy
4 723 Liam Bent Rising Tide
4 1053 Teagan Freimuth Mulcahy Academy

219B Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 899 Isabel Cusack Haley
2 425 Aine ODonnell Brady Academy
3 1165 Caroline Hanley Brady Academy
4 179 Emma Lacchia O'Shea-Chaplin
4 727 Erin Bigham Haley
4 814 Rebecca Casey Goulding

220A Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 995 Liam Fetter Harney-Pender-Keady
2 413 Delaney O'Neil Clann Lir Academy
3 822 Annabelle Chown Kanaley
3 723 Liam Bent Rising Tide
4 636 Molly Tyler Griffith
4 1053 Teagan Freimuth Mulcahy Academy

220B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 899 Isabel Cusack Haley
2 425 Aine ODonnell Brady Academy
3 1165 Caroline Hanley Brady Academy
4 443 Abigail Packard Clann Lir Academy
4 727 Erin Bigham Haley

221A Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1074 Elizabeth Galvin Clann Lir Academy
2 413 Delaney O'Neil Clann Lir Academy
3 636 Molly Tyler Griffith
4 654 Allison Waterman Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 646 Bailey Walsh Haley
4 953 Madeleine Driscoll Forbes
4 1053 Teagan Freimuth Mulcahy Academy

221B Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 1165 Caroline Hanley Brady Academy
2 727 Erin Bigham Haley
3 899 Isabel Cusack Haley
4 179 Emma Lacchia O'Shea-Chaplin
4 792 Mairi Carchrie-Leigh Scoil Rince Luimni
4 814 Rebecca Casey Goulding

222A Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 995 Liam Fetter Harney-Pender-Keady
2 405 Anna O'Connell Haley
3 953 Madeleine Driscoll Forbes
4 822 Annabelle Chown Kanaley
4 297 Caitlin McKiernan Haley

222B Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 899 Isabel Cusack Haley
2 718 Claire Bauer Inishfree
3 792 Mairi Carchrie-Leigh Scoil Rince Luimni
4 1165 Caroline Hanley Brady Academy
4 727 Erin Bigham Haley
4 1103 Mairead Gero O'Dwyer

223A Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 654 Allison Waterman Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 297 Caitlin McKiernan Haley
3 413 Delaney O'Neil Clann Lir Academy
4 405 Anna O'Connell Haley
4 822 Annabelle Chown Kanaley

223B Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 934 Saoirse Diver Haley
2 899 Isabel Cusack Haley
3 831 Abigail Collins Clann Lir Academy
4 443 Abigail Packard Clann Lir Academy
4 425 Aine ODonnell Brady Academy
4 792 Mairi Carchrie-Leigh Scoil Rince Luimni
4 814 Rebecca Casey Goulding

224A Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 995 Liam Fetter Harney-Pender-Keady
1 953 Madeleine Driscoll Forbes
2 676 Lydia Winkowski Griffith
3 654 Allison Waterman Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 822 Annabelle Chown Kanaley
4 413 Delaney O'Neil Clann Lir Academy
4 569 Maren Shinney O'Dwyer
4 636 Molly Tyler Griffith
4 178 Priscilla LaBranche Kanaley
4 629 Teagan Tierney Kanaley

224B Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 792 Mairi Carchrie-Leigh Scoil Rince Luimni
2 103 Molly Hogan Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 826 Sarah Clarke Brady Academy
3 919 Hillary Day Smith-Houlihan
4 443 Abigail Packard Clann Lir Academy
4 425 Aine ODonnell Brady Academy
4 718 Claire Bauer Inishfree
4 727 Erin Bigham Haley
4 899 Isabel Cusack Haley
4 252 Molly Marshall McDonough-Grimes

225A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 251 Mia Marsh Clann Lir Academy
2 965 Jenava Egan Sullivan-Stewart
2 465 Nina Pierre Kanaley
2 305 Paige McManus Clann Lir Academy
3 689 Ila Zollo Harney-Pender-Keady
3 269 Jeremiah McCarthy Goulding

225B Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 357 Bridget Mulkeen O'Dwyer
2 1019 Grace Flaherty Brady Academy
3 652 Abigail Ward Murray
3 633 Frances Turley O'Dwyer
3 371 Kaitlin Murphy McFadden
3 537 Shea Ryan Proto Casano
4 403 Mairead O'Brien O'Dwyer

226A Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 251 Mia Marsh Clann Lir Academy
1 465 Nina Pierre Kanaley
2 689 Ila Zollo Harney-Pender-Keady
3 114 Caroline Hubbard O'Dwyer

226B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 357 Bridget Mulkeen O'Dwyer
2 1019 Grace Flaherty Brady Academy
3 366 Amy Murphy Haley
3 633 Frances Turley O'Dwyer
4 978 Quinn Fairbanks Farrell

227A Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 689 Ila Zollo Harney-Pender-Keady
1 664 Lindsay White Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 251 Mia Marsh Clann Lir Academy
2 465 Nina Pierre Kanaley
3 194 Irelyn Lash Scoil Rince Luimni
3 965 Jenava Egan Sullivan-Stewart
3 1179 Sara Margaret Hearne Griffith

227B Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 366 Amy Murphy Haley
2 371 Kaitlin Murphy McFadden
2 961 Katherine Earley Hansen-Keohane
2 537 Shea Ryan Proto Casano
3 357 Bridget Mulkeen O'Dwyer
3 633 Frances Turley O'Dwyer
3 410 Siobhan O'Connor Kenny Academy

228A Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 465 Nina Pierre Kanaley
2 689 Ila Zollo Harney-Pender-Keady
2 664 Lindsay White Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 194 Irelyn Lash Scoil Rince Luimni
4 114 Caroline Hubbard O'Dwyer
4 184 Parker Lamy Watters School Of Irish D

228B Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 1157 Jenna Haley Haley
2 537 Shea Ryan Proto Casano
3 366 Amy Murphy Haley
3 357 Bridget Mulkeen O'Dwyer
3 463 Estella Piela Murray
3 403 Mairead O'Brien O'Dwyer
3 978 Quinn Fairbanks Farrell

229A Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 664 Lindsay White Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 1179 Sara Margaret Hearne Griffith
3 114 Caroline Hubbard O'Dwyer
3 812 Erin Casco Bracken
3 251 Mia Marsh Clann Lir Academy

229B Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 357 Bridget Mulkeen O'Dwyer
1 1157 Jenna Haley Haley
2 633 Frances Turley O'Dwyer
3 403 Mairead O'Brien O'Dwyer
3 536 Niamh Ryan Kanaley

230A Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 465 Nina Pierre Kanaley
2 1179 Sara Margaret Hearne Griffith
3 689 Ila Zollo Harney-Pender-Keady
3 664 Lindsay White Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 251 Mia Marsh Clann Lir Academy
4 965 Jenava Egan Sullivan-Stewart
4 305 Paige McManus Clann Lir Academy

230B Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 357 Bridget Mulkeen O'Dwyer
2 1157 Jenna Haley Haley
2 403 Mairead O'Brien O'Dwyer
2 536 Niamh Ryan Kanaley
3 802 Abigail Carlo Smith-Houlihan
3 366 Amy Murphy Haley
3 334 Audrey Miner Scoil Rince Luimni
3 633 Frances Turley O'Dwyer

231A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 396 Erin Nygard Gray
1 805 Julia Carpenito Kenny Academy
2 145 Annie Kelleher Greene-O'Leary
2 684 Gracie Yang Hansen-Keohane
2 166 Margaret King Irish Rhythm School
2 772 Reese Bunker Haley
3 126 Agatha Jordan Sullivan
3 905 Caroline Dalton Sullivan-Stewart
3 1067 Maeve Gallagher Connolly Academy
3 1154 Molly Hackett O'Dwyer

231B Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 703 Morgan Arthurs Sullivan-Stewart
2 556 Kayla Sellers Sullivan-Stewart
2 776 ROISIN BURKE Keane-O'Brien
3 1120 Ainsley Gillespie O'Shea-Chaplin
3 1037 Bailey Ford Kanaley
3 786 EllA Cabrera O'Dwyer
3 862 Katherine Conway Bracken

232A Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 396 Erin Nygard Gray
2 772 Reese Bunker Haley
3 343 Julia Moran Sullivan
3 166 Margaret King Irish Rhythm School

232B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 556 Kayla Sellers Sullivan-Stewart
2 786 EllA Cabrera O'Dwyer
3 1037 Bailey Ford Kanaley
3 862 Katherine Conway Bracken

233A Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 145 Annie Kelleher Greene-O'Leary
2 805 Julia Carpenito Kenny Academy
2 166 Margaret King Irish Rhythm School
3 905 Caroline Dalton Sullivan-Stewart
3 684 Gracie Yang Hansen-Keohane
3 1154 Molly Hackett O'Dwyer
3 772 Reese Bunker Haley

233B Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 703 Morgan Arthurs Sullivan-Stewart
2 556 Kayla Sellers Sullivan-Stewart
3 1120 Ainsley Gillespie O'Shea-Chaplin
3 862 Katherine Conway Bracken
3 776 ROISIN BURKE Keane-O'Brien

234A Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 145 Annie Kelleher Greene-O'Leary
2 904 Emma Daley Haley
2 805 Julia Carpenito Kenny Academy
3 684 Gracie Yang Hansen-Keohane
3 1067 Maeve Gallagher Connolly Academy
3 291 Saere McGuinness McDonough-Grimes
3 930 Séamus Deveney Coogan

234B Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 556 Kayla Sellers Sullivan-Stewart
2 596 Lorelei Stahl Murray
2 703 Morgan Arthurs Sullivan-Stewart
2 776 ROISIN BURKE Keane-O'Brien
3 204 Anna Lehan Haley
3 786 EllA Cabrera O'Dwyer

235A Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 396 Erin Nygard Gray
1 805 Julia Carpenito Kenny Academy
2 145 Annie Kelleher Greene-O'Leary
3 904 Emma Daley Haley
3 166 Margaret King Irish Rhythm School
3 1154 Molly Hackett O'Dwyer

235B Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 703 Morgan Arthurs Sullivan-Stewart
2 204 Anna Lehan Haley
2 786 EllA Cabrera O'Dwyer
2 596 Lorelei Stahl Murray
3 1120 Ainsley Gillespie O'Shea-Chaplin
3 1079 Grace Garrity Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 862 Katherine Conway Bracken

236A Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 396 Erin Nygard Gray
1 684 Gracie Yang Hansen-Keohane
2 126 Agatha Jordan Sullivan
2 145 Annie Kelleher Greene-O'Leary
3 805 Julia Carpenito Kenny Academy
3 166 Margaret King Irish Rhythm School

236B Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 703 Morgan Arthurs Sullivan-Stewart
2 620 Hope Sylvester Clann Lir Academy
2 556 Kayla Sellers Sullivan-Stewart
3 1037 Bailey Ford Kanaley
3 1079 Grace Garrity Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 862 Katherine Conway Bracken
4 770 Emma Buckley Brady Academy
4 605 Maeve Stipkovich Haley

238 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 951 Katherine Doyle McFadden
2 843 Lindsey Condon Clann Lir Academy
3 1147 Molly Grimaldi O'Malley
4 748 Abby Brady O'Shea-Chaplin
4 283 Greta McEvoy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 878 Isabelle Creto McGonagle
4 330 Jane Miller Inishfree

239 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 748 Abby Brady O'Shea-Chaplin
2 1123 Emily Gillis Kenny Academy
3 402 Ciara O'Brien O'Dwyer

240 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1147 Molly Grimaldi O'Malley
2 951 Katherine Doyle McFadden
3 402 Ciara O'Brien O'Dwyer
4 1123 Emily Gillis Kenny Academy
4 878 Isabelle Creto McGonagle
4 843 Lindsey Condon Clann Lir Academy
4 693 Scarlett Adler Sullivan

241 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 104 Sinead Hogan Clann Lir Academy
2 1147 Molly Grimaldi O'Malley
3 878 Isabelle Creto McGonagle
3 570 Maeve Shortt Haley
4 283 Greta McEvoy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 1129 Karmen Goggin Heavey-Quinn
4 951 Katherine Doyle McFadden

242 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 1147 Molly Grimaldi O'Malley
2 1129 Karmen Goggin Heavey-Quinn
3 570 Maeve Shortt Haley
3 104 Sinead Hogan Clann Lir Academy
4 1123 Emily Gillis Kenny Academy

243 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 104 Sinead Hogan Clann Lir Academy
2 951 Katherine Doyle McFadden
3 1147 Molly Grimaldi O'Malley
4 370 Elise Murphy Haley
4 1123 Emily Gillis Kenny Academy
4 283 Greta McEvoy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

244 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 807 Grace Carroll Heavey-Quinn
2 906 Erin Dalton Mulcahy Academy
2 576 Molly Skinner Sullivan-Stewart
3 142 Ashlyn Keating Cassin Academy
3 891 Mahalia Cullen Heavey-Quinn
3 662 Molly Wells O'Dwyer
4 1056 Aisling Frugoli Heavey-Quinn
4 940 Rori Donaldson Heavey-Quinn

245 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 793 Bridget Cardarelli Haley
2 752 Caitlin Brawley O'Shea-Chaplin
3 146 Caroline Kelleher Greene-O'Leary
3 125 Zoey Jestude O'Shea-Chaplin

246 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 906 Erin Dalton Mulcahy Academy
1 576 Molly Skinner Sullivan-Stewart
2 125 Zoey Jestude O'Shea-Chaplin
3 752 Caitlin Brawley O'Shea-Chaplin
3 807 Grace Carroll Heavey-Quinn
3 990 Tara Feeney Haley
4 1056 Aisling Frugoli Heavey-Quinn
4 891 Mahalia Cullen Heavey-Quinn

247 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 1056 Aisling Frugoli Heavey-Quinn
1 146 Caroline Kelleher Greene-O'Leary
2 424 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle
2 576 Molly Skinner Sullivan-Stewart
2 125 Zoey Jestude O'Shea-Chaplin
3 793 Bridget Cardarelli Haley
3 1033 Katharine Foley McGonagle
3 990 Tara Feeney Haley

248 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 990 Tara Feeney Haley
2 257 Alexa Mayo Haley
3 807 Grace Carroll Heavey-Quinn
3 424 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle
3 1033 Katharine Foley McGonagle
4 1056 Aisling Frugoli Heavey-Quinn
4 752 Caitlin Brawley O'Shea-Chaplin
4 141 Mia Kearns Haley

249 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 793 Bridget Cardarelli Haley
2 1056 Aisling Frugoli Heavey-Quinn
2 906 Erin Dalton Mulcahy Academy
2 940 Rori Donaldson Heavey-Quinn
3 590 Emma Sprague McDonough-Grimes
3 424 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle
3 141 Mia Kearns Haley

250 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 176 Charlotte LaBranche Kanaley
2 690 Sonia Abdel-Fattah Kanaley
3 349 Jillian Morse McDonough-Grimes
3 1055 Meghan Friday Haley
3 434 Tess Olson Kanaley

251 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 1055 Meghan Friday Haley

252 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 1055 Meghan Friday Haley
2 781 Alexis Butts Proto Casano
3 434 Tess Olson Kanaley

253 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 1055 Meghan Friday Haley
2 690 Sonia Abdel-Fattah Kanaley
3 349 Jillian Morse McDonough-Grimes
3 434 Tess Olson Kanaley

254 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 176 Charlotte LaBranche Kanaley
1 1055 Meghan Friday Haley
2 434 Tess Olson Kanaley
3 594 Bridget Stack McGonagle
3 690 Sonia Abdel-Fattah Kanaley

255 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 1055 Meghan Friday Haley
2 690 Sonia Abdel-Fattah Kanaley
3 434 Tess Olson Kanaley

256 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 955 Caeli Drummey McDonough-Grimes

258 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1039 Catherine Ford Sullivan
2 726 Kelly Anne Beyus Scoil Rince Luimni

259 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 726 Kelly Anne Beyus Scoil Rince Luimni

311 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 880 Ella Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
2 483 Addison Prindeville Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 539 Siun Salmon Kenny Academy

312 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 487 Abigail Proulx Murray
2 260 Lauren McAteer Harney-Pender-Keady
3 692 Isabelle Adler Sullivan
4 971 Siena Elliffe Harney-Pender-Keady

313 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 282 Cara Rose McDonough Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 539 Siun Salmon Kenny Academy
3 487 Abigail Proulx Murray

314 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 880 Ella Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
2 282 Cara Rose McDonough Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 483 Addison Prindeville Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 539 Siun Salmon Kenny Academy

315 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 539 Siun Salmon Kenny Academy
2 971 Siena Elliffe Harney-Pender-Keady
3 282 Cara Rose McDonough Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

316 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 314 Sara-Ève Medeiros Short
2 332 Olivia Minahan Sullivan-Stewart
3 699 Kaleigh Aparo Mulcahy Academy
4 608 Aiden Stucki Murray
4 221 Madelyn Lyons O'Shea-Chaplin

317 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 934 Saoirse Diver Haley
2 314 Sara-Ève Medeiros Short
3 1181 Mairead Hebard Harney-Pender-Keady
4 332 Olivia Minahan Sullivan-Stewart

318 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 332 Olivia Minahan Sullivan-Stewart
2 699 Kaleigh Aparo Mulcahy Academy
3 934 Saoirse Diver Haley
4 1181 Mairead Hebard Harney-Pender-Keady
4 314 Sara-Ève Medeiros Short

319 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 332 Olivia Minahan Sullivan-Stewart
2 699 Kaleigh Aparo Mulcahy Academy
3 639 Maeve Vermette Forbes
4 1181 Mairead Hebard Harney-Pender-Keady

321 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 639 Maeve Vermette Forbes
2 699 Kaleigh Aparo Mulcahy Academy
3 334 Audrey Miner Scoil Rince Luimni
4 934 Saoirse Diver Haley

322 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 466 Emma Pinkham Brady Academy
2 943 Lily Donovan Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 1137 Addison Graham Harney-Pender-Keady
3 196 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano
3 563 Sela Shanelaris Murray
3 451 Taylor Palinski Sullivan-Stewart
4 411 Clare O'Keefe Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 328 Paige Miele Scoil Rince Luimni
4 918 Phoebe Davis Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

323 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 466 Emma Pinkham Brady Academy
2 411 Clare O'Keefe Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 235 Colleen Mahoney Kanaley
2 479 Hagan Power Murray
3 652 Abigail Ward Murray
3 1137 Addison Graham Harney-Pender-Keady
3 1157 Jenna Haley Haley
3 451 Taylor Palinski Sullivan-Stewart

324 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 466 Emma Pinkham Brady Academy
2 411 Clare O'Keefe Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 196 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano
2 943 Lily Donovan Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 1137 Addison Graham Harney-Pender-Keady
3 698 Libby Ansello Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 563 Sela Shanelaris Murray
3 451 Taylor Palinski Sullivan-Stewart

325 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 451 Taylor Palinski Sullivan-Stewart
2 1137 Addison Graham Harney-Pender-Keady
3 479 Hagan Power Murray
3 196 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano
3 553 Margaret Schwab Coogan
3 563 Sela Shanelaris Murray
4 235 Colleen Mahoney Kanaley
4 466 Emma Pinkham Brady Academy

326 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 451 Taylor Palinski Sullivan-Stewart
2 652 Abigail Ward Murray
2 943 Lily Donovan Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 411 Clare O'Keefe Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 196 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano
3 961 Katherine Earley Hansen-Keohane
3 698 Libby Ansello Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 918 Phoebe Davis Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

327 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1045 Brady Fox Sullivan-Stewart
2 1155 Mackenzie Hagearty McInerney
2 308 Maeve McNamara Haley
3 701 Kailey Araujo Proto Casano
4 904 Emma Daley Haley
4 105 Madison Holmberg Heavey-Quinn

328 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 1045 Brady Fox Sullivan-Stewart
2 867 Delaney Cook Murray
2 105 Madison Holmberg Heavey-Quinn
3 859 Alana Conway Hansen-Keohane
3 628 Cassidy Thompsen Scoil Rince Luimni
3 243 Niamh Mannion Kenny Academy

329 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 867 Delaney Cook Murray
2 1045 Brady Fox Sullivan-Stewart
2 628 Cassidy Thompsen Scoil Rince Luimni
3 647 Brenna Walsh O'Shea-Chaplin
3 945 Samantha Doran Santacroce
4 1176 Maeve Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
4 308 Maeve McNamara Haley
4 544 Norah Santos Cassin Academy

330 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 628 Cassidy Thompsen Scoil Rince Luimni
2 1045 Brady Fox Sullivan-Stewart
2 105 Madison Holmberg Heavey-Quinn
3 647 Brenna Walsh O'Shea-Chaplin
3 701 Kailey Araujo Proto Casano
3 1176 Maeve Healy O'Shea-Chaplin

331 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 105 Madison Holmberg Heavey-Quinn
2 1045 Brady Fox Sullivan-Stewart
2 308 Maeve McNamara Haley
2 243 Niamh Mannion Kenny Academy
3 628 Cassidy Thompsen Scoil Rince Luimni
3 1155 Mackenzie Hagearty McInerney
3 1176 Maeve Healy O'Shea-Chaplin

332 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 882 Emma Cronin McDonough-Grimes
2 935 Ella Doble Heavey-Quinn
3 570 Maeve Shortt Haley
4 695 Kelsey Altemose McFadden
4 710 Sarah Barberian Goulding

333 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 935 Ella Doble Heavey-Quinn
2 863 Katie Conway Clann Lir Academy
3 882 Emma Cronin McDonough-Grimes
4 1136 Fiona Grace Murray
4 1018 Rylan Flagg Stillson
4 710 Sarah Barberian Goulding

334 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 695 Kelsey Altemose McFadden
2 863 Katie Conway Clann Lir Academy
3 935 Ella Doble Heavey-Quinn
4 1177 Catherine Ann Hearne Griffith
4 623 Kellyann Taylor Coogan
4 710 Sarah Barberian Goulding

335 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 330 Jane Miller Inishfree
2 695 Kelsey Altemose McFadden
3 882 Emma Cronin McDonough-Grimes
4 1177 Catherine Ann Hearne Griffith
4 863 Katie Conway Clann Lir Academy
4 1018 Rylan Flagg Stillson

336 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 863 Katie Conway Clann Lir Academy
2 761 Amelia Brown Heavey-Quinn
3 623 Kellyann Taylor Coogan
4 973 Ciara Enright Haley
4 1018 Rylan Flagg Stillson
4 710 Sarah Barberian Goulding

337A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 215 Gabriella Eileen Luciani Inishfree
2 922 Arden Degan McDonough-Grimes
3 257 Alexa Mayo Haley
3 383 Marianna Nader Haley
3 1167 Olivia Harrington Kenny Academy

337B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 631 Samantha Tuck Heavey-Quinn
2 762 Callie Brown Clann Lir Academy
2 827 Cora Cloherty Hansen-Keohane
2 876 Isabelle Crawford Greene
3 523 Nora Ronan Heritage IDC
3 990 Tara Feeney Haley

338A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 922 Arden Degan McDonough-Grimes
2 257 Alexa Mayo Haley
2 595 Keira Stack McGonagle
3 127 Alba Jordan Sullivan
3 1124 Bridget Gilmartin O'Shea-Chaplin

338B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 631 Samantha Tuck Heavey-Quinn
2 827 Cora Cloherty Hansen-Keohane
3 762 Callie Brown Clann Lir Academy
3 963 Hunter Edwards Cassin Academy
3 871 Taya Corn McGonagle

339A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 595 Keira Stack McGonagle
2 922 Arden Degan McDonough-Grimes
3 358 Ava Mulkerrin Clann Lir Academy
3 215 Gabriella Eileen Luciani Inishfree
3 734 Lillian Bluestein Scoil Rince Luimni

339B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 963 Hunter Edwards Cassin Academy
2 871 Taya Corn McGonagle
3 631 Samantha Tuck Heavey-Quinn
4 762 Callie Brown Clann Lir Academy

340A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 595 Keira Stack McGonagle
2 922 Arden Degan McDonough-Grimes
3 127 Alba Jordan Sullivan
3 215 Gabriella Eileen Luciani Inishfree
3 383 Marianna Nader Haley
3 1167 Olivia Harrington Kenny Academy

340B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 871 Taya Corn McGonagle
2 827 Cora Cloherty Hansen-Keohane
2 523 Nora Ronan Heritage IDC
3 820 Claudia Chesnes Spirited Soles
3 311 Erin McNulty Heavey-Quinn
3 631 Samantha Tuck Heavey-Quinn

341A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 127 Alba Jordan Sullivan
2 922 Arden Degan McDonough-Grimes
3 142 Ashlyn Keating Cassin Academy
3 215 Gabriella Eileen Luciani Inishfree
3 383 Marianna Nader Haley
3 1167 Olivia Harrington Kenny Academy

341B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 631 Samantha Tuck Heavey-Quinn
2 876 Isabelle Crawford Greene
2 189 Kerran Langley Forbes
3 762 Callie Brown Clann Lir Academy
3 311 Erin McNulty Heavey-Quinn
3 990 Tara Feeney Haley

342A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 892 Mia Cullen McGonagle
2 237 grace mahoney Forbes
3 1051 Maureen Fox O'Dwyer
4 1190 Mary Kate Hewitt Griffith

342B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 704 Kayla Aschiero Sullivan-Stewart
2 933 Ellie Diver Scoil Rince Luimni
2 691 Juliana Abramson Hansen-Keohane
3 295 Deirdre McKenna O'Dwyer
3 397 Eve O Broin Haley

343A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 237 grace mahoney Forbes
2 136 Norah Kealy Kenny Academy
3 892 Mia Cullen McGonagle
4 1051 Maureen Fox O'Dwyer

343B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 704 Kayla Aschiero Sullivan-Stewart
2 397 Eve O Broin Haley
3 691 Juliana Abramson Hansen-Keohane
3 828 Leah Cody Proto Casano

344A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 976 Makala Erickson Bracken
2 1135 Gabby Gorman Scoil Rince Luimni
3 441 Erin Owens Clann Lir Academy
4 1051 Maureen Fox O'Dwyer

344B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 397 Eve O Broin Haley
2 457 Mary Kate Perkins Clann Lir Academy
3 704 Kayla Aschiero Sullivan-Stewart
3 828 Leah Cody Proto Casano
3 1168 Sophia Harrington Kenny Academy

345A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 976 Makala Erickson Bracken
2 1051 Maureen Fox O'Dwyer
3 892 Mia Cullen McGonagle

345B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 828 Leah Cody Proto Casano
2 1168 Sophia Harrington Kenny Academy
3 295 Deirdre McKenna O'Dwyer
4 457 Mary Kate Perkins Clann Lir Academy

346A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 1190 Mary Kate Hewitt Griffith
2 1189 Lauren Hernon Haley
3 976 Makala Erickson Bracken
4 892 Mia Cullen McGonagle

346B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 828 Leah Cody Proto Casano
2 295 Deirdre McKenna O'Dwyer
2 1168 Sophia Harrington Kenny Academy
3 933 Ellie Diver Scoil Rince Luimni
3 691 Juliana Abramson Hansen-Keohane

347A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 205 Madeline Leno McDonough-Grimes
2 503 Julia Reno McFadden
2 313 Morgan Mctighe Rochester Academy
3 702 Amanda Arcieri Hansen-Keohane
3 188 Caelan Langley Forbes

347B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 381 Kathryn Myers Griffith
2 907 Rylee Dalton Murray
3 372 Niamh Murphy Murray
4 638 Caitlin Veneto Haley
4 729 Jean Blanchard Heavey-Quinn
4 1076 Lauren Gardner Heavey-Quinn

348A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 313 Morgan Mctighe Rochester Academy
2 955 Caeli Drummey McDonough-Grimes
2 205 Madeline Leno McDonough-Grimes
3 702 Amanda Arcieri Hansen-Keohane
3 970 Jamie Elder Hurley
3 430 Kathleen OHagan Brady Academy

348B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1076 Lauren Gardner Heavey-Quinn
2 907 Rylee Dalton Murray
3 187 Aileen Langley Forbes
3 638 Caitlin Veneto Haley
3 708 Lindsay Bamford McGonagle
3 372 Niamh Murphy Murray

349A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 313 Morgan Mctighe Rochester Academy
2 430 Kathleen OHagan Brady Academy
3 946 Bridget Dougherty O'Dwyer
3 696 Colleen Ambrose Connolly Academy
3 970 Jamie Elder Hurley

349B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1076 Lauren Gardner Heavey-Quinn
2 638 Caitlin Veneto Haley
2 708 Lindsay Bamford McGonagle
3 729 Jean Blanchard Heavey-Quinn
3 381 Kathryn Myers Griffith
3 372 Niamh Murphy Murray

350A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 205 Madeline Leno McDonough-Grimes
2 313 Morgan Mctighe Rochester Academy
3 702 Amanda Arcieri Hansen-Keohane
3 946 Bridget Dougherty O'Dwyer
3 970 Jamie Elder Hurley

350B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
2 1076 Lauren Gardner Heavey-Quinn
3 638 Caitlin Veneto Haley
4 381 Kathryn Myers Griffith
4 372 Niamh Murphy Murray

351A Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 205 Madeline Leno McDonough-Grimes
2 188 Caelan Langley Forbes
2 696 Colleen Ambrose Connolly Academy
3 946 Bridget Dougherty O'Dwyer
3 503 Julia Reno McFadden
3 313 Morgan Mctighe Rochester Academy

351B Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1076 Lauren Gardner Heavey-Quinn
2 864 Maddy Conway O'Shea-Chaplin
2 202 Regina Ledwell Proto Casano
3 187 Aileen Langley Forbes
3 638 Caitlin Veneto Haley
3 372 Niamh Murphy Murray

700 Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1139 Sofia Gramer Hansen-Keohane
2 974 Molly Enwright Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 1170 Kate Haven Hansen-Keohane
3 240 Ryan Maida Hansen-Keohane

701 Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 1034 Vivian Foley Smith-Houlihan
2 854 Nora Connolly Haley
3 629 Teagan Tierney Kanaley

702 Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 684 Gracie Yang Hansen-Keohane
2 409 Nora O'Connell Forbes

703 Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 15 All

Place # Dancer School
1 527 Nora Rooney Haley
2 360 Devin Mullaney Smith-Houlihan
3 1135 Gabby Gorman Scoil Rince Luimni

704 Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 674 Paidin Wilson Forbes
2 1032 Colleen Foley Haley
3 201 Juliet Leask McGonagle

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

400 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 08 All

Judged By: Maura Gray , CT, Joseph Seletski, NY, Carlene Stillson, ME

9 Entered, 1 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:00 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 809 Corah Carthas Brady Academy
2 240 617 Kyle Sullivan Smith-Houlihan
3 203 467 Nola Pinkham Brady Academy
4 172 240 Ryan Maida Hansen-Keohane

401 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09

Judged By: Iris Gray Scharnick, CT, Shiela Stevens, CT, Noreen Melvin, MA

18 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:11 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 854 Nora Connolly Haley
2 191.5 532 Molly Rotter Mulcahy Academy
3 169 712 Isabel Barrios Clann Lir Academy
4 166 1121 James Gillespie Brady Academy
5 161.5 338 Maeve Monteith Smith-Houlihan
6 156.5 853 Niamh Connolly Haley
7 155 967 Julia Egan Forbes
8 149 277 Austin McDonnell Forbes
9 147.5 450 Reese Palenscar Haley
10 139.5 644 Mia Waldron Forbes

402 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Maura Gray, CT, Joseph Seletski, NY, Carlene Stillson, ME

19 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:45 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 221 258 Sarah McKenna Brady Academy
2 216 541 Sadie Sanford Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 193 272 Maeve McCarty Bracken
4 191 964 Áine Egan Forbes
5 174 572 Peter Simonini Sullivan
6 171 783 Bree Buxbaum Bracken
7 148 168 Kensington Kirk Brady Academy
8 143 301 Kieran McLaughlin Harney-Pender-Keady
9 142 183 Rowan LaFleur Santacroce
10 136 284 Emma McGeoghean Goulding
11 127 936 Bevan Doherty Forbes

403 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Iris Gray-Sharnick, CT, Maura Gray, CT, Carlene Stillson, ME

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:02 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 253 147 Maggie Kelleher Harney-Pender-Keady
2 215 124 Isabella Jensen Scoil Rince Luimni
3 200 342 Brady Moore McInerney
4 184 985 Cosette Fay Forbes
5 182.5 1192 Madeline Hill Harney-Pender-Keady
6 154.5 709 Harriet Barber Murray
7 141 902 Abigail Grace Daley Griffith
8 140 181 Alexandra LaFleur Cassin Academy

404 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Noreen Melvin, MA, Joseph Seletski, NY, Shiela Stevens, CT

25 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 13 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:48 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 228 242 Mary Kate Maloney Brady Academy
2 192.5 190 Olivia Lanza Ashurst Academy
3 189.33 1180 Grace Hebard Harney-Pender-Keady
4 181 1043 caroline forrest Harney-Pender-Keady
5 155 223 Sarah MacDougall Santacroce
6 151 924 Evyan DeGeorge Sullivan
7 147.33 152 Caitlin Kelly Haley
8 142 317 Katie Meehan O'Shea-Chaplin
9 136.5 794 Amelia Carey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
9 136.5 268 Dorothy McCarthy Goulding
11 136 1059 Maya Furlong Goulding
12 132.5 354 Abigail Mulhall Heavey-Quinn
13 129.5 1184 Faith Heffernan Harney-Pender-Keady

405 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Maureen Nelson-Hamilton, NJ, Donny Golden, NY, Maureen Greene-O'Leary, MA

38 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 20 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:24 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 419 Katie O'Toole Brady Academy
2 215 1141 Gillian Gray Milewski Gray
3 170 480 Niall Powers Ozyurt O'Dwyer
4 160.5 246 Erin Manzolli Griffith
5 143 216 Ava Lynch Brady Academy
6 142 643 Isabelle Waldron Sullivan-Stewart
7 141 928 Kate DeSousa Griffith
8 138 261 Madeline McCabe Goulding
9 134.5 757 Catherine Brisbane Kenny Academy
10 130 486 Kaya Proto Cormier Proto Casano
11 129.5 587 Ruthie Spencer Cassin Academy
12 122 312 Sean McSweet Sheeaun Academy
13 119 751 Nora Brannegan Sheeaun Academy
14 116 515 Marilyn Roche O'Dwyer
15 113.5 490 Charley Quigley McDonough-Grimes
16 113 497 Hannah Ray Haley
17 109.5 137 Bridget Keane Forbes
18 102 407 Emma O'Connell Inishfree
18 102 474 Eva Posk Sullivan-Stewart
18 102 758 Frances Brisbane Kenny Academy

406 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Iris Gray Scharnick, CT, Shiela Stevens, CT, Noreen Melvin, MA

38 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 19 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:46 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 237.5 981 Megan Farley Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 182.2 677 Maeve Wiser McInerney
3 181 379 Fintan Murtagh Brady Academy
4 166 241 Mary Malloy Brady Academy
5 158 115 Gabrielle Hughes Heavey-Quinn
6 151.5 254 Grace Masterson O'Shea-Chaplin
7 149 683 Emily Wright Goulding
8 147.5 102 Amelia Hogan Kenny Academy
9 141 847 Grace Connelly Brady Academy
10 128.7 376 Avery Murray Haley
11 117.7 155 Heather Kelly Forbes
12 114 508 Mackenzie Richards Scoil Rince Luimni
13 113.2 598 Shannon Stanton Kenny Academy
14 108.5 386 Meghan Naughton Harney-Pender-Keady
15 108 782 Courtney Butts Proto Casano
16 106.5 326 Emily Messier Scoil Rince Luimni
17 106 738 Elizabeth Borah Clann Lir Academy
18 103 489 Kayla Purcell Scoil Rince Luimni
19 102.7 1054 Brenna French Haley

407 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Joseph Seletski, NY, Shiela Stevens, CT, Noreen Melvin, MA

33 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 17 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:55 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 204.5 1171 Kate Hazard Griffith
2 201 686 Molly Yourell Gray
3 170 195 Ashleigh Lawless Heavey-Quinn
4 168 575 Loren Skelly Cassin Academy
5 157 169 Madeline Klipfel Goulding
6 151 778 Sarah Burns Bracken
7 142.5 694 Emily Alps Broesler
8 140 1017 Julia Fitzsimons Griffith
9 126.5 1153 Bridget Hackett O'Dwyer
10 126 791 Aidan Cantrell Bracken
10 126 1169 Evy Hatzigiannis Goulding
12 124 345 Daphne Morin Short
13 119 368 Ciara Murphy Kenny Academy
14 117 175 Grace Kubat Bracken
15 115.5 979 Aiden Falla Griffith
16 112 341 Keara Mooney Forbes
17 108.5 607 Abigail Stubelis Haley

408 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Maura Gray, CT, Joseph Seletski, NY, Carlene Stillson, ME

19 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:56 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 247 554 Deidre Seabury Clann Lir Academy
2 223 921 Silvie De Simone Forbes
3 193 1044 Anne-Claudele Fortin hoang Short
4 176 406 Caitlin O'Connell Inishfree
5 161 364 Madeline Mumford Goulding
6 157 373 Rachel Murphy Clann Lir Academy
7 155.5 319 Alexa Mehlman Haley
8 155 420 Molly O'Toole Woods
9 141 245 Julia Manwaring Griffith
10 140 1254 Maggie Michael Woods

409 Men & Ladies Preliminary 2 Rounds 16 & Over

Judged By: Siobhan Moore, NY, Iris Gray Scharnick, CT, Maura Gray , CT

22 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:42 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 239 385 Margaret Naughton An Clar
2 228 769 Katie Bucking Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 202.5 224 Alisha Mackin Haley
4 163 454 Isabelle Patriquin Heavey-Quinn
5 161 340 Colleen Moody Sullivan-Stewart
6 156 101 Grace Hillaker McGonagle