Forbes Fall Feis 2019

All Grade Results:

10 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 621 Ciara Foley Forbes
2 472 Hannah Carthy Brady Academy
3 473 Mollie Carthy Brady Academy

11 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 621 Ciara Foley Forbes
2 473 Mollie Carthy Brady Academy
3 472 Hannah Carthy Brady Academy

13 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 471 Kendyl Carthas Brady Academy
2 886 Isla McDonagh Forbes
2 228 Penelope Reale Sullivan
3 131 Grace Murray Hansen-Keohane
3 313 Maeve Strafford Sullivan
4 743 Amelia Jenness Murray
4 669 Avery Goin Harney-Pender-Keady
4 635 Declan Furlong Sullivan
4 636 Kieran Furlong Sullivan
4 606 Madeline Esposito Murphy Academy
4 438 Maeve Bourassa Brady Academy
4 451 Quincy Brissette Murphy Academy

14 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 438 Maeve Bourassa Brady Academy
2 131 Grace Murray Hansen-Keohane
3 886 Isla McDonagh Forbes
3 636 Kieran Furlong Sullivan
4 471 Kendyl Carthas Brady Academy
4 228 Penelope Reale Sullivan

15 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 471 Kendyl Carthas Brady Academy
2 669 Avery Goin Harney-Pender-Keady

16 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 556 Fallon DeFrancesco McDonough-Grimes
2 447 Scarlett Branch Proto Casano
3 602 Samantha Ego Keane-O'Brien
4 360 Bridget Warren Haley
4 211 Charlotte Pitts McInerney
4 889 Claire McDonnell Brady Academy
4 320 Hailey Sullivan Smith-Houlihan
4 818 Kelsey Lema Murray
4 363 Maggie Waters Forbes
4 209 Meaghan Piscitello Smith-Houlihan
4 370 Noelle White Connolly Academy
4 852 Sadie Malone Proto Casano
4 789 Saorla Kirwan Connolly Academy

17 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 447 Scarlett Branch Proto Casano
2 556 Fallon DeFrancesco McDonough-Grimes
3 889 Claire McDonnell Brady Academy
3 320 Hailey Sullivan Smith-Houlihan
4 360 Bridget Warren Haley
4 211 Charlotte Pitts McInerney
4 818 Kelsey Lema Murray
4 363 Maggie Waters Forbes

18 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 556 Fallon DeFrancesco McDonough-Grimes
2 889 Claire McDonnell Brady Academy
2 447 Scarlett Branch Proto Casano
3 209 Meaghan Piscitello Smith-Houlihan
3 602 Samantha Ego Keane-O'Brien

19 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 576 Maeve Donovan Forbes
2 328 Raegan Tempesta Haley
3 368 Savannah Wells Haley
4 399 Ava Anderson Haley
4 542 Layla Czapienski Cassin Academy
4 505 Rowan Condon Murray
4 403 Savanah Andrade Haley
4 324 Taylor A. Tarsagian Clann Lir Academy

20 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 368 Savannah Wells Haley
2 399 Ava Anderson Haley
3 576 Maeve Donovan Forbes
3 328 Raegan Tempesta Haley

21 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 328 Raegan Tempesta Haley
2 368 Savannah Wells Haley
3 324 Taylor A. Tarsagian Clann Lir Academy

22 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 755 Isabel Kane Harney-Pender-Keady
2 586 Ciara Duffy Haley
2 620 Katherine Fleming Clann Lir Academy
3 827 Maryellen Lopez Brady Academy
4 836 Amity MacKenzie Murphy Academy
4 902 Grace McIsaac Proto Casano

23 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 755 Isabel Kane Harney-Pender-Keady
2 902 Grace McIsaac Proto Casano
2 827 Maryellen Lopez Brady Academy
3 586 Ciara Duffy Haley
3 620 Katherine Fleming Clann Lir Academy

24 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 755 Isabel Kane Harney-Pender-Keady
2 902 Grace McIsaac Proto Casano
3 586 Ciara Duffy Haley
3 827 Maryellen Lopez Brady Academy

37 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel 09 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 783 Erin Bridget Kielbania Bracken
1 268 William Schultz Sullivan
2 347 Addison Violet Kanaley
3 287 Isabella Smedile Brady Academy
3 204 Marlee Pimental Haley
4 397 Brianna Albers Greene-O'Leary
4 837 Christopher Maderos Forbes
4 468 Lyla Caron Proto Casano

38 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig 09 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 204 Marlee Pimental Haley
2 837 Christopher Maderos Forbes
2 783 Erin Bridget Kielbania Bracken
3 468 Lyla Caron Proto Casano

39 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig 09 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 204 Marlee Pimental Haley
2 783 Erin Bridget Kielbania Bracken
3 287 Isabella Smedile Brady Academy

106 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 205 Áine Pinkham Brady Academy
2 715 Noah Herman Haley
3 478 Kayleigh Cassidy Forbes
4 746 Ana Grace Jimenez Harney-Pender-Keady
4 644 Eleanor Galvao Harney-Pender-Keady
4 299 Kearol Stack McGonagle
4 863 Meghan Mathias Haley
4 496 Penelope Cole Murray

107 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 746 Ana Grace Jimenez Harney-Pender-Keady
2 205 Áine Pinkham Brady Academy
3 644 Eleanor Galvao Harney-Pender-Keady
3 720 Grace Hines Kanaley
3 299 Kearol Stack McGonagle
4 580 Lulu Dowling Kenny Academy
4 164 Maeve ODonnell Brady Academy

108 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 746 Ana Grace Jimenez Harney-Pender-Keady
2 205 Áine Pinkham Brady Academy
2 720 Grace Hines Kanaley
3 132 Alessia Myers McDonough-Grimes
3 644 Eleanor Galvao Harney-Pender-Keady
3 863 Meghan Mathias Haley
4 478 Kayleigh Cassidy Forbes

109 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 746 Ana Grace Jimenez Harney-Pender-Keady
2 756 Maeve Kane Keane-O'Brien
3 132 Alessia Myers McDonough-Grimes
4 205 Áine Pinkham Brady Academy

110 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 715 Noah Herman Haley
2 863 Meghan Mathias Haley
3 746 Ana Grace Jimenez Harney-Pender-Keady

111 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 559 Jack Degan McDonough-Grimes
2 348 Chloe Violet Kanaley
3 843 Fiona Mahon Bracken
4 485 Ali Clarke Brady Academy
4 384 Frits Yarnall Brady Academy
4 875 Rosie McCarthy Dunleavy-Boyle
4 433 Teagan Blaney Forbes
4 815 Teagan Lebel Forbes

112 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 875 Rosie McCarthy Dunleavy-Boyle
2 348 Chloe Violet Kanaley
3 843 Fiona Mahon Bracken
4 673 Aislinn Gould Kelly School - RI
4 464 Fiona Callaghan Forbes
4 752 Natalie Jurczyk Scoil Rince Luimni
4 433 Teagan Blaney Forbes
4 815 Teagan Lebel Forbes

113 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 843 Fiona Mahon Bracken
2 385 Nora Yeadon Kelly School - RI
2 875 Rosie McCarthy Dunleavy-Boyle
3 348 Chloe Violet Kanaley
3 752 Natalie Jurczyk Scoil Rince Luimni
4 673 Aislinn Gould Kelly School - RI
4 234 Katherine Riley Harney-Pender-Keady
4 433 Teagan Blaney Forbes

114 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 875 Rosie McCarthy Dunleavy-Boyle
2 234 Katherine Riley Harney-Pender-Keady
3 843 Fiona Mahon Bracken
4 452 Analin Brown Clann Lir Academy
4 289 Madeleine Smith Harney-Pender-Keady
4 752 Natalie Jurczyk Scoil Rince Luimni

115 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 752 Natalie Jurczyk Scoil Rince Luimni
2 875 Rosie McCarthy Dunleavy-Boyle
3 452 Analin Brown Clann Lir Academy

116 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 892 LIAM MCDONOUGH Haley
2 178 Grant Palardy McDonough-Grimes
3 577 Ceara Doody Forbes
3 830 Madeline Lundell Scoil Rince Luimni
4 167 AISLING OHAGAN Brady Academy
4 788 Eila Kirwan Connolly Academy
4 460 Katie Byrne Clann Lir Academy
4 731 Phoebe Houston Kenny Academy
4 680 Ruth Grendol McInerney
4 679 Sophie Greenwood Brady Academy
4 552 Violet Davis Bracken

117 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 892 LIAM MCDONOUGH Haley
2 552 Violet Davis Bracken
3 830 Madeline Lundell Scoil Rince Luimni
3 679 Sophie Greenwood Brady Academy
4 698 Colleen Harrington Gray
4 476 Emily Cashman Harney-Pender-Keady
4 236 Jessica Rioux Kenny Academy
4 680 Ruth Grendol McInerney
4 816 Saoirse Leeper Keane-O'Brien
4 913 Sydney McLean Clann Lir Academy

118 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 552 Violet Davis Bracken
2 830 Madeline Lundell Scoil Rince Luimni
3 680 Ruth Grendol McInerney
4 167 AISLING OHAGAN Brady Academy
4 698 Colleen Harrington Gray
4 476 Emily Cashman Harney-Pender-Keady
4 501 Kate Collins Clann Lir Academy
4 679 Sophie Greenwood Brady Academy
4 913 Sydney McLean Clann Lir Academy

119 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 892 LIAM MCDONOUGH Haley
2 178 Grant Palardy McDonough-Grimes
3 476 Emily Cashman Harney-Pender-Keady
4 830 Madeline Lundell Scoil Rince Luimni
4 731 Phoebe Houston Kenny Academy
4 104 Ruari Montague Goulding
4 680 Ruth Grendol McInerney
4 816 Saoirse Leeper Keane-O'Brien

120 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 830 Madeline Lundell Scoil Rince Luimni
2 892 LIAM MCDONOUGH Haley
3 663 Annecy Giordan Clann Lir Academy
4 539 Eliza Curran Cassin Academy
4 178 Grant Palardy McDonough-Grimes
4 680 Ruth Grendol McInerney

121 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 127 Nicholas Murphy Haley
2 432 Madeleine Blackburn Kelly School - RI
3 873 CORRINA MCCARTHY Connolly Academy
4 897 Aibhlinn McGrath Clann Lir Academy
4 243 Claire Rose Forbes
4 119 Raegan Mullen McInerney

122 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 676 Abbey Graves Murphy Academy
1 127 Nicholas Murphy Haley
2 897 Aibhlinn McGrath Clann Lir Academy
3 432 Madeleine Blackburn Kelly School - RI
4 873 CORRINA MCCARTHY Connolly Academy
4 321 May Sullivan Goulding

123 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 897 Aibhlinn McGrath Clann Lir Academy
2 321 May Sullivan Goulding
3 243 Claire Rose Forbes
4 402 Mackenzie Anderson Forbes
4 119 Raegan Mullen McInerney

124 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 676 Abbey Graves Murphy Academy
2 431 Sophie Bishop Kenny Academy
3 828 Emma Louko Kenny Academy
4 869 Aidan McCann McDonough-Grimes
4 243 Claire Rose Forbes

125 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 869 Aidan McCann McDonough-Grimes
2 897 Aibhlinn McGrath Clann Lir Academy
3 676 Abbey Graves Murphy Academy

126 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 281 Willow Shinney-Kalafatas Haley
2 430 Elsha Bertozzi Haley
3 681 Kelly Griffin Murphy Academy

127 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 281 Willow Shinney-Kalafatas Haley
2 681 Kelly Griffin Murphy Academy
3 330 Saoirse Thompson Connolly Academy

128 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 281 Willow Shinney-Kalafatas Haley
2 430 Elsha Bertozzi Haley
3 330 Saoirse Thompson Connolly Academy

129 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 330 Saoirse Thompson Connolly Academy
2 681 Kelly Griffin Murphy Academy
3 183 Chloe Parker McDonough-Grimes

130 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 430 Elsha Bertozzi Haley
2 281 Willow Shinney-Kalafatas Haley
3 681 Kelly Griffin Murphy Academy
4 330 Saoirse Thompson Connolly Academy

141 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 290 Mary Smock Clann Lir Academy
2 391 Azaliah Abrams Harney-Pender-Keady
3 398 Katy Albers Greene-O'Leary

142 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 391 Azaliah Abrams Harney-Pender-Keady
2 398 Katy Albers Greene-O'Leary
3 469 Tess Carson Kenny Academy

143 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 590 Tanner Dustin Kanaley
2 290 Mary Smock Clann Lir Academy
3 398 Katy Albers Greene-O'Leary

144 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 391 Azaliah Abrams Harney-Pender-Keady
2 469 Tess Carson Kenny Academy
3 398 Katy Albers Greene-O'Leary

145 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 290 Mary Smock Clann Lir Academy
2 574 Laurel Doherty Proto Casano
2 469 Tess Carson Kenny Academy
3 398 Katy Albers Greene-O'Leary

207 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 770 Caroline Kelleher Harney-Pender-Keady
2 756 Maeve Kane Keane-O'Brien
3 212 Ceileigh Plourde Hansen-Keohane
4 611 Tess Faryniarz Sullivan

208 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 770 Caroline Kelleher Harney-Pender-Keady
2 401 Consuelo Anderson O'Shea-Chaplin
3 924 Catherine Messina Hansen-Keohane
3 756 Maeve Kane Keane-O'Brien

209 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 770 Caroline Kelleher Harney-Pender-Keady
2 914 Maille McLoughlin Clann Lir Academy
3 756 Maeve Kane Keane-O'Brien

210 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 770 Caroline Kelleher Harney-Pender-Keady
2 401 Consuelo Anderson O'Shea-Chaplin
3 611 Tess Faryniarz Sullivan

211 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 770 Caroline Kelleher Harney-Pender-Keady
2 914 Maille McLoughlin Clann Lir Academy
3 924 Catherine Messina Hansen-Keohane

212 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 715 Noah Herman Haley
2 770 Caroline Kelleher Harney-Pender-Keady
3 720 Grace Hines Kanaley
4 401 Consuelo Anderson O'Shea-Chaplin

213 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 721 Lauren Hines Kanaley
2 710 Cara Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
2 256 Charles Saunders McGonagle
3 742 Alison Jenness Murray
3 495 Emmy Cole Murray
3 723 Kaitlyn Hoffey Harney-Pender-Keady
3 113 Marlee Mulcahy Dunleavy-Boyle

214 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 721 Lauren Hines Kanaley
2 723 Kaitlyn Hoffey Harney-Pender-Keady
3 113 Marlee Mulcahy Dunleavy-Boyle

215 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 721 Lauren Hines Kanaley
2 710 Cara Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
2 146 Cate O'Brien Hansen-Keohane
3 716 Charlotte Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
3 495 Emmy Cole Murray
3 703 Kate Haven Hansen-Keohane

216 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 721 Lauren Hines Kanaley
2 495 Emmy Cole Murray
2 723 Kaitlyn Hoffey Harney-Pender-Keady
2 113 Marlee Mulcahy Dunleavy-Boyle
3 716 Charlotte Higgins Sullivan-Stewart

217 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 723 Kaitlyn Hoffey Harney-Pender-Keady
2 256 Charles Saunders McGonagle
3 146 Cate O'Brien Hansen-Keohane
3 685 Delaney Guy Murray
4 742 Alison Jenness Murray
4 703 Kate Haven Hansen-Keohane

218 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 685 Delaney Guy Murray
2 721 Lauren Hines Kanaley
3 723 Kaitlyn Hoffey Harney-Pender-Keady
4 495 Emmy Cole Murray
4 559 Jack Degan McDonough-Grimes
4 703 Kate Haven Hansen-Keohane
4 113 Marlee Mulcahy Dunleavy-Boyle

219A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 233 Katherine Rheault O'Shea-Chaplin
2 570 Aela Diver Haley
3 825 Liliana Longo Goulding
4 809 Claire LaRonde Clann Lir Academy
4 834 Megan MacDougall Santacroce

219B Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 277 Catherine Shea Forbes
2 805 Aislin Langill Kenny Academy
2 842 Eloisa Mahecha Hansen-Keohane
2 386 Livia Yonker Hansen-Keohane
3 891 Claire McDonough Heavey-Quinn
3 288 Juliette Smedile Brady Academy

220A Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 825 Liliana Longo Goulding
2 233 Katherine Rheault O'Shea-Chaplin
3 834 Megan MacDougall Santacroce
3 376 Nora Cate Wiser McInerney

220B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 288 Juliette Smedile Brady Academy
2 805 Aislin Langill Kenny Academy
3 891 Claire McDonough Heavey-Quinn
3 842 Eloisa Mahecha Hansen-Keohane
3 672 Lily Gomez O'Shea-Chaplin

221A Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 825 Liliana Longo Goulding
2 376 Nora Cate Wiser McInerney
3 233 Katherine Rheault O'Shea-Chaplin
3 910 Sinead McLaughlin Dunleavy-Boyle
4 283 Adelynn Sierpien Murray

221B Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 891 Claire McDonough Heavey-Quinn
2 404 Gemma Ansello Dunleavy-Boyle
2 352 Kolby Walker Bracken
3 252 Riley Salmon O'Shea-Chaplin
4 386 Livia Yonker Hansen-Keohane
4 780 Mairead Kennedy Keane-O'Brien

222A Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 213 Katherine Podgurski Haley
2 376 Nora Cate Wiser McInerney
3 825 Liliana Longo Goulding
4 649 Casey Gately Clann Lir Academy
4 809 Claire LaRonde Clann Lir Academy
4 834 Megan MacDougall Santacroce

222B Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 780 Mairead Kennedy Keane-O'Brien
2 352 Kolby Walker Bracken
3 145 Aine O'Brien Murphy Academy
3 663 Annecy Giordan Clann Lir Academy
4 404 Gemma Ansello Dunleavy-Boyle

223A Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 834 Megan MacDougall Santacroce
1 376 Nora Cate Wiser McInerney
2 551 Celia Davey Dunleavy-Boyle
3 283 Adelynn Sierpien Murray
3 649 Casey Gately Clann Lir Academy
3 825 Liliana Longo Goulding

223B Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 145 Aine O'Brien Murphy Academy
2 891 Claire McDonough Heavey-Quinn
2 404 Gemma Ansello Dunleavy-Boyle
3 386 Livia Yonker Hansen-Keohane
3 780 Mairead Kennedy Keane-O'Brien

224A Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 376 Nora Cate Wiser McInerney
2 649 Casey Gately Clann Lir Academy
2 551 Celia Davey Dunleavy-Boyle
2 213 Katherine Podgurski Haley
2 830 Madeline Lundell Scoil Rince Luimni
3 809 Claire LaRonde Clann Lir Academy
3 825 Liliana Longo Goulding
3 834 Megan MacDougall Santacroce
3 680 Ruth Grendol McInerney

224B Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 891 Claire McDonough Heavey-Quinn
2 277 Catherine Shea Forbes
3 145 Aine O'Brien Murphy Academy
3 842 Eloisa Mahecha Hansen-Keohane
3 404 Gemma Ansello Dunleavy-Boyle
3 352 Kolby Walker Bracken
3 892 LIAM MCDONOUGH Haley
3 386 Livia Yonker Hansen-Keohane

225A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 615 Courtney Ferri Sullivan-Stewart
2 699 Eilee Harrington Forbes
2 364 Hannah Weetman Bracken
3 645 Anna Galvin Clann Lir Academy
3 610 Quinn Faryniarz Sullivan

225B Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 829 Honor Lucas Goulding
2 619 Liam Flanagan Harney-Pender-Keady
3 538 Sonja Curley Kanaley
4 675 Sofia Gramer Hansen-Keohane

226A Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 699 Eilee Harrington Forbes
2 364 Hannah Weetman Bracken
3 831 Colleen Lynch Smith-Houlihan
3 615 Courtney Ferri Sullivan-Stewart

226B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 605 Autumn Escher Kanaley
1 304 Grace Stafford Inishfree
2 311 Amelia Stoots Kanaley
2 829 Honor Lucas Goulding
3 489 Delaney Clegg Haley
3 903 Riley McKee Greene-O'Leary

227A Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 364 Hannah Weetman Bracken
2 273 Annabelle Seward Clann Lir Academy
3 615 Courtney Ferri Sullivan-Stewart
3 241 kalie Ronzio Clann Lir Academy

227B Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 829 Honor Lucas Goulding
2 675 Sofia Gramer Hansen-Keohane
3 605 Autumn Escher Kanaley
4 304 Grace Stafford Inishfree

228A Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 273 Annabelle Seward Clann Lir Academy
1 274 Caroline Seward Clann Lir Academy
2 831 Colleen Lynch Smith-Houlihan
3 615 Courtney Ferri Sullivan-Stewart

228B Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 489 Delaney Clegg Haley
2 829 Honor Lucas Goulding
3 605 Autumn Escher Kanaley
3 903 Riley McKee Greene-O'Leary

229A Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 273 Annabelle Seward Clann Lir Academy
1 241 kalie Ronzio Clann Lir Academy
2 645 Anna Galvin Clann Lir Academy
2 274 Caroline Seward Clann Lir Academy
2 364 Hannah Weetman Bracken
3 831 Colleen Lynch Smith-Houlihan
3 615 Courtney Ferri Sullivan-Stewart
3 610 Quinn Faryniarz Sullivan

229B Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 503 Caitlin Condon Clann Lir Academy
2 538 Sonja Curley Kanaley
3 489 Delaney Clegg Haley
3 829 Honor Lucas Goulding

230A Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 273 Annabelle Seward Clann Lir Academy
2 241 kalie Ronzio Clann Lir Academy
3 645 Anna Galvin Clann Lir Academy
4 274 Caroline Seward Clann Lir Academy
4 364 Hannah Weetman Bracken

230B Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 619 Liam Flanagan Harney-Pender-Keady
2 489 Delaney Clegg Haley
3 605 Autumn Escher Kanaley
3 829 Honor Lucas Goulding
3 321 May Sullivan Goulding
3 675 Sofia Gramer Hansen-Keohane
3 538 Sonja Curley Kanaley

231A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 709 Caitlin Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
2 483 Jillian Ciotola Kelly School - RI
3 152 Anna O'Connell Haley
4 915 Catherine McMurray Greene-O'Leary
4 618 Kelsey Flanagan McDonough-Grimes
4 151 Mackenzie Kate O'Brien-Pettus Sullivan-Stewart

231B Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 487 Sarah Clarke Brady Academy
2 276 Abigail Sharkey Sheeaun Academy
3 436 Nora Bonner Murray
4 373 Eleanor Wilkinson-Sachs McFadden
4 323 Hannah Symes Kenny Academy

232A Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 709 Caitlin Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
2 618 Kelsey Flanagan McDonough-Grimes
3 612 Madeline Faucher McInerney

232B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 487 Sarah Clarke Brady Academy
2 412 Christine Ayres Kenny Academy
3 276 Abigail Sharkey Sheeaun Academy

233A Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 709 Caitlin Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
2 915 Catherine McMurray Greene-O'Leary
3 410 Hannah Armstrong McGonagle
3 847 Olivia Mahoney Forbes

233B Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 487 Sarah Clarke Brady Academy
2 655 Mairead Gero O'Dwyer
3 727 Nora Horton Greene-O'Leary
4 175 Abigail Packard Clann Lir Academy
4 276 Abigail Sharkey Sheeaun Academy
4 441 Elizabeth Box Murray

234A Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 483 Jillian Ciotola Kelly School - RI
2 922 maya mercurio Clann Lir Academy
3 151 Mackenzie Kate O'Brien-Pettus Sullivan-Stewart
4 152 Anna O'Connell Haley
4 915 Catherine McMurray Greene-O'Leary
4 612 Madeline Faucher McInerney

234B Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 487 Sarah Clarke Brady Academy
2 175 Abigail Packard Clann Lir Academy
2 727 Nora Horton Greene-O'Leary
3 112 Fiona Mott Haley
3 140 Nora Newsham Heavey-Quinn

235A Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 429 Liam Bent Rising Tide
2 152 Anna O'Connell Haley
3 709 Caitlin Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
3 906 Caitlin McKiernan Haley
4 151 Mackenzie Kate O'Brien-Pettus Sullivan-Stewart

235B Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 727 Nora Horton Greene-O'Leary
2 323 Hannah Symes Kenny Academy
3 175 Abigail Packard Clann Lir Academy
3 112 Fiona Mott Haley
3 259 Helen Saunders McGonagle
3 140 Nora Newsham Heavey-Quinn

236A Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 152 Anna O'Connell Haley
2 709 Caitlin Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
2 618 Kelsey Flanagan McDonough-Grimes
3 915 Catherine McMurray Greene-O'Leary

236B Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 276 Abigail Sharkey Sheeaun Academy
2 323 Hannah Symes Kenny Academy
3 175 Abigail Packard Clann Lir Academy
3 112 Fiona Mott Haley
3 727 Nora Horton Greene-O'Leary
3 140 Nora Newsham Heavey-Quinn

238 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 208 Eleanor Piper McGonagle
2 427 Avery Bell Kanaley
2 671 Kateri Golden Kanaley
2 249 Niamh Ryan Kanaley
3 536 Abby Crowley Kelly School - RI
3 239 Julia Rockwell Bracken
3 244 Kailee Rose Proto Casano
3 225 Lillian Rankin Kenny Academy

239 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 225 Lillian Rankin Kenny Academy
2 239 Julia Rockwell Bracken
2 671 Kateri Golden Kanaley
3 427 Avery Bell Kanaley
3 169 Natalie Olkowski Kelly School - RI

240 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 427 Avery Bell Kanaley
2 208 Eleanor Piper McGonagle
2 582 Sophia Downes Dunleavy-Boyle
3 239 Julia Rockwell Bracken
3 671 Kateri Golden Kanaley
3 249 Niamh Ryan Kanaley
3 651 Phoebe gaulin McDonough-Grimes

241 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 250 Shea Ryan Proto Casano
2 859 Caileigh Marsh Proto Casano
3 239 Julia Rockwell Bracken

242 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 859 Caileigh Marsh Proto Casano
2 536 Abby Crowley Kelly School - RI
3 101 Audrey Miner Scoil Rince Luimni
3 244 Kailee Rose Proto Casano
3 250 Shea Ryan Proto Casano

243 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 239 Julia Rockwell Bracken
2 572 Anna Doherty Heavey-Quinn
2 101 Audrey Miner Scoil Rince Luimni
3 536 Abby Crowley Kelly School - RI
3 859 Caileigh Marsh Proto Casano
3 208 Eleanor Piper McGonagle

244 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 479 Hoffshire Charlotte Haley
2 293 Hannah Socha Spirited Soles
3 748 Agatha Jordan Sullivan
3 839 Nora Magel Griffith

245 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 739 Jayne Ivester Goulding
2 528 Nora Cox Brady Academy
3 738 Arrianna Imbriano Heavey-Quinn

246 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 748 Agatha Jordan Sullivan
2 739 Jayne Ivester Goulding
2 740 Meghan Ivester Goulding
3 417 Abigail Barich McGonagle
3 479 Hoffshire Charlotte Haley
3 528 Nora Cox Brady Academy

247 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 528 Nora Cox Brady Academy
2 531 Charlotte Crichton Murray
3 461 Ella Cabrera O'Dwyer
4 417 Abigail Barich McGonagle
4 751 Lillian Judge Murray
4 627 Margo Fox Inishfree
4 740 Meghan Ivester Goulding

248 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 740 Meghan Ivester Goulding
2 528 Nora Cox Brady Academy
3 293 Hannah Socha Spirited Soles
4 546 Caroline Dalton Sullivan-Stewart
4 678 Kathryn Greene Forbes
4 457 Kori Burke Clann Lir Academy
4 647 Natalie Gardner Kelly School - RI

249 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 739 Jayne Ivester Goulding
2 528 Nora Cox Brady Academy
3 839 Nora Magel Griffith
4 231 Fiona Rexford Heavey-Quinn
4 293 Hannah Socha Spirited Soles
4 740 Meghan Ivester Goulding

256 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 247 Catherine Ruiz McGonagle
2 774 Catherine Kelley Murphy Academy
3 354 Annalise Walle McGonagle

257 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 688 Elexandra Hall Scoil Rince Luimni
2 307 Melissa Stevens McDonough-Grimes

258 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 774 Catherine Kelley Murphy Academy
2 782 Ava Khoury Forbes
3 307 Melissa Stevens McDonough-Grimes
4 254 Francesca Samuel Heavey-Quinn

259 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 774 Catherine Kelley Murphy Academy
2 247 Catherine Ruiz McGonagle
3 307 Melissa Stevens McDonough-Grimes

260 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 247 Catherine Ruiz McGonagle
2 284 Carmela Silvia Inishfree
3 354 Annalise Walle McGonagle

261 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 247 Catherine Ruiz McGonagle
2 870 Angela McCann McDonough-Grimes
3 307 Melissa Stevens McDonough-Grimes

311 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 146 Cate O'Brien Hansen-Keohane
2 245 Erin Roy Sullivan-Stewart
3 533 Emerald Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady

312 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 533 Emerald Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
2 512 Annabel Connolly Haley
3 180 Mairin Palenscar Haley

313 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 533 Emerald Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
2 245 Erin Roy Sullivan-Stewart
3 180 Mairin Palenscar Haley

314 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 518 Emily Connor Harney-Pender-Keady
2 533 Emerald Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
3 925 Charlotte Minahan Sullivan-Stewart

315 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 245 Erin Roy Sullivan-Stewart
2 533 Emerald Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
2 518 Emily Connor Harney-Pender-Keady
3 512 Annabel Connolly Haley

316 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 706 Abigail Hayes Murray
2 377 Charlotte Witti Murphy Academy
3 665 Claire Gleeson O'Shea-Chaplin
3 713 Riley Helling Murray
4 876 Ciara McCarty Bracken
4 776 Sofia Kelley Murray

317 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 713 Riley Helling Murray
2 665 Claire Gleeson O'Shea-Chaplin
3 691 Emma Halpin Brady Academy
4 277 Catherine Shea Forbes
4 876 Ciara McCarty Bracken

318 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 706 Abigail Hayes Murray
2 377 Charlotte Witti Murphy Academy
2 691 Emma Halpin Brady Academy
3 277 Catherine Shea Forbes
3 713 Riley Helling Murray
3 776 Sofia Kelley Murray

319 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 706 Abigail Hayes Murray
2 377 Charlotte Witti Murphy Academy
2 713 Riley Helling Murray
2 776 Sofia Kelley Murray
3 277 Catherine Shea Forbes
3 604 Molly Enwright Dunleavy-Boyle

321 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 706 Abigail Hayes Murray
2 219 Addison Prindeville Dunleavy-Boyle
2 691 Emma Halpin Brady Academy
2 604 Molly Enwright Dunleavy-Boyle
3 665 Claire Gleeson O'Shea-Chaplin
3 713 Riley Helling Murray

322 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 408 Kerrin Araujo Proto Casano
2 466 Brooke Carey Harney-Pender-Keady
3 757 Quinn Kane Keane-O'Brien
4 261 Zoe Scalercio Griffith

323 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 503 Caitlin Condon Clann Lir Academy
2 699 Eilee Harrington Forbes
3 408 Kerrin Araujo Proto Casano
3 367 Riley Welch Murray

324 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 408 Kerrin Araujo Proto Casano
2 261 Zoe Scalercio Griffith
3 367 Riley Welch Murray
4 466 Brooke Carey Harney-Pender-Keady

325 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 408 Kerrin Araujo Proto Casano
2 466 Brooke Carey Harney-Pender-Keady
3 597 Jordan Egan Sullivan-Stewart
4 757 Quinn Kane Keane-O'Brien
4 367 Riley Welch Murray

326 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 261 Zoe Scalercio Griffith
2 597 Jordan Egan Sullivan-Stewart
3 503 Caitlin Condon Clann Lir Academy
3 757 Quinn Kane Keane-O'Brien

327 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 799 Emma Lacchia O'Shea-Chaplin
2 773 Abigail Kelley Goulding
2 477 Hailey Cashman Harney-Pender-Keady
2 280 Maren Shinney O'Dwyer
2 414 Nolan Baker McGonagle
2 632 Teagan Freimuth Mulcahy Academy
3 429 Liam Bent Rising Tide
3 922 maya mercurio Clann Lir Academy
3 745 Michael Jensen Scoil Rince Luimni
3 341 Molly Tyler Griffith
3 705 Nathan Hawks Walsh Kelly

328 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 646 Elizabeth Galvin Clann Lir Academy
1 436 Nora Bonner Murray
2 483 Jillian Ciotola Kelly School - RI
3 773 Abigail Kelley Goulding
3 906 Caitlin McKiernan Haley
3 618 Kelsey Flanagan McDonough-Grimes
3 429 Liam Bent Rising Tide
3 280 Maren Shinney O'Dwyer
3 341 Molly Tyler Griffith
3 393 Whitney Adair McGonagle

329 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 161 Delaney Faith O'Neil Clann Lir Academy
1 436 Nora Bonner Murray
2 745 Michael Jensen Scoil Rince Luimni
3 341 Molly Tyler Griffith
3 705 Nathan Hawks Walsh Kelly
3 798 Priscilla LaBranche Kanaley
3 238 Violet Roche Kanaley

330 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 498 Abigail Collins Clann Lir Academy
2 436 Nora Bonner Murray
3 745 Michael Jensen Scoil Rince Luimni
3 632 Teagan Freimuth Mulcahy Academy
4 161 Delaney Faith O'Neil Clann Lir Academy
4 922 maya mercurio Clann Lir Academy
4 341 Molly Tyler Griffith
4 414 Nolan Baker McGonagle

331 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 414 Nolan Baker McGonagle
2 498 Abigail Collins Clann Lir Academy
2 745 Michael Jensen Scoil Rince Luimni
2 798 Priscilla LaBranche Kanaley
3 477 Hailey Cashman Harney-Pender-Keady
3 655 Mairead Gero O'Dwyer
3 341 Molly Tyler Griffith

332 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 851 Elizabeth Malone Murray
1 741 Greta Jambard Scoil Rince Luimni
2 374 Lexi Wilson Kanaley
3 893 Natalie McDonough Heavey-Quinn
4 474 Erin Casco Bracken
4 202 Estella Piela Murray
4 812 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano

333 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 291 Madelyn Sobotka Griffith
2 374 Lexi Wilson Kanaley
3 202 Estella Piela Murray
4 851 Elizabeth Malone Murray
4 474 Erin Casco Bracken
4 810 Irelyn Lash Scoil Rince Luimni
4 812 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano

334 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 596 Jenava Egan Sullivan-Stewart
2 374 Lexi Wilson Kanaley
2 291 Madelyn Sobotka Griffith
3 536 Abby Crowley Kelly School - RI
3 851 Elizabeth Malone Murray
3 202 Estella Piela Murray
3 812 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano
3 893 Natalie McDonough Heavey-Quinn
3 651 Phoebe gaulin McDonough-Grimes

335 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 202 Estella Piela Murray
2 596 Jenava Egan Sullivan-Stewart
2 812 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano
2 374 Lexi Wilson Kanaley
2 291 Madelyn Sobotka Griffith
2 187 Nora Pavento Harney-Pender-Keady
3 318 Caroline Sullivan Clann Lir Academy
3 474 Erin Casco Bracken
3 820 Mia Leno McDonough-Grimes
3 249 Niamh Ryan Kanaley
3 651 Phoebe gaulin McDonough-Grimes

336 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 202 Estella Piela Murray
2 812 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano
2 291 Madelyn Sobotka Griffith
2 249 Niamh Ryan Kanaley
2 187 Nora Pavento Harney-Pender-Keady
2 651 Phoebe gaulin McDonough-Grimes
3 318 Caroline Sullivan Clann Lir Academy
3 810 Irelyn Lash Scoil Rince Luimni
3 596 Jenava Egan Sullivan-Stewart
3 374 Lexi Wilson Kanaley
3 250 Shea Ryan Proto Casano

337 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 166 Siobhan ODonnell Brady Academy
2 455 Emma Buckley Brady Academy
3 461 Ella Cabrera O'Dwyer
3 231 Fiona Rexford Heavey-Quinn
3 271 Kayla Sellers Sullivan-Stewart
3 457 Kori Burke Clann Lir Academy
3 627 Margo Fox Inishfree

338 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 455 Emma Buckley Brady Academy
2 693 Phoebe Han Heavey-Quinn
2 166 Siobhan ODonnell Brady Academy
3 231 Fiona Rexford Heavey-Quinn
3 271 Kayla Sellers Sullivan-Stewart
3 457 Kori Burke Clann Lir Academy
3 305 Lorelei Stahl Murray

339 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 227 Sydney Raynes Kelly School of Irish Dan
2 690 Katelyn Hall Scoil Rince Luimni
2 693 Phoebe Han Heavey-Quinn
2 166 Siobhan ODonnell Brady Academy
3 319 Delaney Sullivan Clann Lir Academy
3 648 Grace Garrity Dunleavy-Boyle
3 305 Lorelei Stahl Murray

340 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 693 Phoebe Han Heavey-Quinn
2 319 Delaney Sullivan Clann Lir Academy
2 648 Grace Garrity Dunleavy-Boyle
2 305 Lorelei Stahl Murray
3 461 Ella Cabrera O'Dwyer
3 690 Katelyn Hall Scoil Rince Luimni
3 166 Siobhan ODonnell Brady Academy

341 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 693 Phoebe Han Heavey-Quinn
2 455 Emma Buckley Brady Academy
2 166 Siobhan ODonnell Brady Academy
3 461 Ella Cabrera O'Dwyer
3 227 Sydney Raynes Kelly School of Irish Dan

342 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 395 Scarlett Adler Sullivan
2 122 Catherine Murphy Griffith
3 530 Isabelle Creto McGonagle

343 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 122 Catherine Murphy Griffith
2 148 Ciara O'Brien O'Dwyer
3 217 Amy Powers McDonough-Grimes
3 686 Hope Haggerty McGonagle
3 719 Lillian Higgins Sullivan-Stewart

344 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 520 Lainey Connors Scoil Rince Luimni
2 719 Lillian Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
3 257 Grace Saunders Griffith
4 122 Catherine Murphy Griffith

345 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 257 Grace Saunders Griffith
2 122 Catherine Murphy Griffith
3 530 Isabelle Creto McGonagle
4 719 Lillian Higgins Sullivan-Stewart

346 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 257 Grace Saunders Griffith
2 530 Isabelle Creto McGonagle
3 217 Amy Powers McDonough-Grimes
4 122 Catherine Murphy Griffith

347 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 625 Jonathan Ford Kanaley
2 633 Aisling Frugoli Heavey-Quinn
3 526 Sarah Cosgrove Kenny Academy

348 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 193 Ashleigh Pepin Murphy Academy
2 297 Emma Sprague McDonough-Grimes
3 633 Aisling Frugoli Heavey-Quinn
3 526 Sarah Cosgrove Kenny Academy

349 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 633 Aisling Frugoli Heavey-Quinn
2 297 Emma Sprague McDonough-Grimes
3 163 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle
3 660 Sophie Gilligan O'Shea-Chaplin

350 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 633 Aisling Frugoli Heavey-Quinn
2 163 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle
3 660 Sophie Gilligan O'Shea-Chaplin

351 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 575 Rori Donaldson Heavey-Quinn
2 163 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle
3 110 Jillian Morse McDonough-Grimes
3 526 Sarah Cosgrove Kenny Academy

700 Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 442 Niamh Bradbury Hansen-Keohane
2 139 Jane Nelson Hansen-Keohane

701 Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 675 Sofia Gramer Hansen-Keohane
2 394 Isabelle Adler Sullivan

702 Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 583 Madeleine Driscoll Forbes
2 798 Priscilla LaBranche Kanaley

705 Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 611 Tess Faryniarz Sullivan

706 Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 848 Ryan Maida Hansen-Keohane

707 Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 155 Maeve O'Connell Forbes
2 285 Peter Simonini Sullivan

708 Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 15 All

Place # Dancer School
1 411 Molly Aubertine Forbes
2 591 Sarah Duval Hansen-Keohane
3 285 Peter Simonini Sullivan

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

400 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 08 All

Judged By: Shiela Stevens, CT, Carlene Stillson, ME, Kathleen Boutin, MA

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:31 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 735 Kylee Hughes Brady Academy
2 225 492 Giovanna Coffey Harney-Pender-Keady
3 190 760 Ava Kavanagh Hansen-Keohane
4 185 884 Ciara McDonagh Keane-O'Brien
5 168 442 Niamh Bradbury Hansen-Keohane

401 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09

Judged By: Maggie Ritnour, NY, Attracta Quinn, MA, Nora McHugh, CT

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:37 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 247 336 Emma Tully O'Dwyer
2 225 631 Neve Fraser Brady Academy
3 213 155 Maeve O'Connell Forbes
4 182 857 Maeve Marino Murray
5 173 515 Maeve Connolly Haley

402 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Shiela Stevens, CT, Carlene Stillson, ME, Kathleen Boutin, MA

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:31 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 366 Katherine Welch Cassin Academy
2 225 379 Ciara Wood Brady Academy
3 203 486 Emma Clarke Brady Academy
4 179 824 Brigid Little Forbes
4 179 463 Rian Calhoun Griffith

403 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Maggie Ritnour, NY, Nora McHugh, CT, Carlene Stillson, ME

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:35 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 696 Claire Harrington Brady Academy
2 230 583 Madeleine Driscoll Forbes
3 188 523 Andrea Coombs Murray
4 169.5 345 Maeve Vermette Forbes
5 159 508 Nicole Conneely Kenny Academy
6 151 424 Claire Bauer Inishfree
7 150 599 Seamus Egan Forbes
8 148 181 Reese Palenscar Haley
9 145 622 Madison Follett Harney-Pender-Keady
10 142 351 Mia Waldron Forbes

404 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Jimmy Friel, NJ, Amy Siegel-Loxley, NJ, David Smith, SCO

19 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:41 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 573 Bevan Doherty Forbes
2 188 359 Abigail Ward Murray
3 184 150 Mairead O'Brien O'Dwyer
4 162 269 Margaret Schwab Scoil Rince Luimni
5 161 120 Amy Murphy Haley
6 156 684 Elizabeth Guertin McInerney
7 154 389 Ila Zollo Harney-Pender-Keady
8 152 337 Frances Turley O'Dwyer
9 144 387 Emma Zeblisky Murray
10 133 509 Stephanie Conneely Kenny Academy

405 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Maggie Ritnour, NY, Attracta Quinn, MA, Nora McHugh, CT

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:22 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 786 Margaret King Murphy Academy
2 196 806 Sabrina Lanza Shamrock
3 183 578 Samantha Doran Santacroce
4 177 413 Niamh Baker McGonagle
5 166 196 Maggie Peterson Kelly School - RI
6 159 729 Katelynn Houle Murray
7 155 784 Caitlin Killeen Clann Lir Academy

406 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Shiela Stevens, CT, Attracta Quinn, MA, Kathleen Boutin, MA

18 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:20 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 901 Kerry McIrney Heavey-Quinn
2 223 661 Emily Gillis Kenny Academy
3 218 125 Megan Murphy Griffith
4 176 674 Fiona Grace Murray
5 173 475 Anna Casey Goulding
6 162.5 282 Maeve Shortt Haley
7 143 835 Sarah MacDougall Santacroce
8 141 147 Ciara O'Brien O'Shea-Chaplin
9 137.5 416 Sarah Barberian Goulding

407 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Shiela Stevens, CT, Attracta Quinn, MA, Kathleen Boutin, MA

22 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:45 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 236 226 Hannah Ray Haley
2 220 624 Betsy Ford Lenihan - CT
3 184 567 Pádraig Deveney Mulcahy Academy
4 171 547 Erin Dalton Mulcahy Academy
5 169.5 557 Arden Degan McDonough-Grimes
6 155.5 629 Ciara Franzese Mulcahy Academy
6 155.5 338 Lily Turmel Cassin Academy
8 153 279 Reily Shea Connolly Academy
9 145 591 Sarah Duval Hansen-Keohane
10 144.5 525 Taya Corn McGonagle
11 130 855 Mary Rose Marini O'Shea-Chaplin

408 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Maggie Ritnour, NY, Nora McHugh, CT, Carlene Stillson, ME

20 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:12 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 213 797 Charlotte LaBranche Kanaley
2 210 519 Emmy Connors Scoil Rince Luimni
2 210 781 Ryleigh Kenney O'Dwyer
4 178 850 Genevieve Mallon Ashurst Academy
5 168 614 Emma Feeley Scoil Rince Luimni
6 165 144 Eve O Broin Haley
7 163 724 Amelia Hogan Kenny Academy
8 158 506 Caitlin Connarton Heavey-Quinn
9 139 423 Cayla Batz Scoil Rince Luimni
10 136.5 128 Samantha Murphy Keane-O'Brien

409 Men & Ladies Preliminary 2 Rounds 16 & Over

Judged By: Shiela Stevens, CT, Carlene Stillson, ME, Kathleen Boutin, MA

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:14 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 737 Mairead Hussey Heavey-Quinn
2 250 617 Julia Fitzsimons Griffith
3 191 608 Tori Fagundes Heavey-Quinn
4 183 844 Alexcis Mahoney Heavey-Quinn
5 172 791 Lauren Kneeland Inishfree

500 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 08 All

Judged By: Noreen Melvin, MA, John O'Keefe, CT, Cathy Spener-Revis, NY

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:06 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 841 Brielle Maguire Murray
2 225 316 Madelyn Stucki Murray

501 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 09

Judged By: Noreen Melvin, MA, John O'Keefe, CT, Cathy Spener-Revis, NY

4 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:09 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 207 Nola Pinkham Brady Academy
2 240 516 Mairead Connolly Haley
3 212.5 470 Corah Carthas Brady Academy
4 182.5 149 Fallon Riona O'Brien Fitzpatrick Academy

502 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Jimmy Friel, NJ, Amy Siegel-Loxley, NJ, David Smith, SCO

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:19 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 198 Scarlett Petrarca Murray
2 250 220 Abigail Proulx Murray
3 186 237 Ruby Roche O'Dwyer

503 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Jimmy Friel, NJ, Amy Siegel-Loxley, NJ, David Smith, SCO

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:01 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 230 926 Olivia Minahan Sullivan-Stewart
2 228 361 Darla Waters Murray
3 210 598 Julia Egan Forbes
4 193 482 Annabelle Chown Kanaley

504 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Jimmy Friel, NJ, Amy Siegel-Loxley, NJ, David Smith, SCO

20 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:42 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 422 Casey Bartley McInerney
2 235 264 Madeline schnitzer Kanaley
3 177 787 Kensington Kirk Brady Academy
4 162 595 Áine Egan Forbes
5 157 658 Sophie Gibbons McInerney
6 153 569 Liviana DiMascio Griffith
7 150.5 418 Megan Eleanor Barrett Shamrock
8 144 653 Morgan Gentilucci McInerney
9 140 258 hannah saunders McDonough-Grimes
10 133 369 Lindsay White Dunleavy-Boyle
10 133 802 Rowan LaFleur Santacroce

505 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Jimmy Friel, NJ, Amy Siegel-Loxley, NJ, David Smith, SCO

20 Entered, 1 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:17 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 856 Fiona Marino Murray
2 206 411 Molly Aubertine Forbes
3 191 420 Colleen Bartel Murray
4 190 380 Katherine Wylie Kenny Academy
5 168 849 Colleen Mallon Ashurst Academy
6 153 142 Skye Nugent Santacroce
7 152 156 Nora O'Connell Forbes
8 149 689 Kassidy Hall Murray
9 127 162 Molleigh O'Neil-O'Connell Dunleavy-Boyle
10 124.5 890 Isabella McDonnell Forbes

506 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Jimmy Friel, NJ, Amy Siegel-Loxley, NJ, David Smith, SCO

18 Entered, 1 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:30 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 253 419 Niamh Barrios Clann Lir Academy
2 207 129 Georgia Murray Clann Lir Academy
3 205 652 Keira Gentilucci McInerney
4 191 664 Isabella Girard Morse Academy
5 181 907 Aisling Mclaughlin Dunleavy-Boyle
6 160 315 Emma Stucki Murray
7 156 339 Sophia Turpin Santacroce
8 133 560 Evyan DeGeorge Sullivan
9 131.5 637 Maya Furlong Goulding

507 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Peggy Woods-Doherty, MA, John O'Keefe, CT, Cathy Spener-Revis, NY

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:48 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 306 Lila Stanton Heavey-Quinn
2 231 504 Julie Condon Clann Lir Academy
3 195 895 Abigail May McGonigle Dunleavy-Boyle
4 181 232 Rachael Reynolds Dunleavy-Boyle
5 169 454 Lindsey Brown Inishfree
6 148 779 Fiona Kelly Forbes
6 148 736 Molly Humphrey McInerney
8 138 141 Riley Nichols Dunleavy-Boyle
9 137.5 449 Nora Brannegan Sheeaun Academy

508 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Noreen Melvin, MA, John O'Keefe, CT, Cathy Spener-Revis, NY

20 Entered, 1 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:08 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 102 Maeve Molloy Haley
2 225 116 Eva Mulholland Griffith
3 210 918 Shauna Meehan O'Shea-Chaplin
4 184.5 462 Maeve Cahill McInerney
5 176 130 Grace Murray Clann Lir Academy
6 139.5 923 Emily Messier Scoil Rince Luimni
6 139.5 521 Mary Grace Conroy Lenihan - CT
8 134.5 609 Megan Farley Dunleavy-Boyle
9 132 767 Leah Keating Cassin Academy
10 130 861 Grace Masterson O'Shea-Chaplin

509A Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 18 / 2 yr

Judged By: Noreen Melvin, MA, John O'Keefe, CT, Cathy Spener-Revis, NY

22 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 12 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:52 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 258 499 Jillian Collins Doherty Petri
2 205 638 Nina Furlong Goulding
3 200 309 Fiona Stewart Sullivan-Stewart
4 182.5 263 Katherine Schmidt Harney-Pender-Keady
5 179.5 230 Lindsay Resca Harney-Pender-Keady
6 157.5 251 Aoidin Salmon Kenny Academy
7 148 421 Meghan Bartel Murray
8 139.5 628 Mary Kate Fox Kenny Academy
9 132.5 765 Olivia Kearns Kenny Academy
10 130 332 Cassandra Tomczak Kenny Academy
11 127 768 Meagan Keefe Kenny Academy
11 127 793 Riley Kohler Lenihan - CT

509B Ladies Champion 3 Rounds 18 & Over

Judged By: Maggie Ritnour, NY, Nora McHugh, CT, Attracta Quinn, MA

9 Entered, 1 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:58 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 587 Erin Duffy Lacy Lenihan - CT
2 206 173 Meghan OToole Haley
3 200 589 Kiera Duggan Inishfree
4 190 565 Karaleigh Irene Desmond Kenny Academy

512 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Peggy Woods-Doherty, MA, John O'Keefe, CT, Cathy Spener-Revis, NY

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:56 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 188 Cameron Peacock Keane-O'Brien
2 225 848 Ryan Maida Hansen-Keohane

513 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 12 / 2 yr

Judged By: Peggy Woods-Doherty, MA, John O'Keefe, CT, Cathy Spener-Revis, NY

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:59 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 887 Austin McDonnell Forbes

514 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 14 / 2 yr

Judged By: Peggy Woods-Doherty, MA, John O'Keefe, CT, Cathy Spener-Revis, NY

3 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:03 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 865 James Mazza Keane-O'Brien
2 225 106 Brady Moore McInerney
3 195 355 Cian Walls Ashurst Academy

515 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 16 / 2 yr

Judged By: Peggy Woods-Doherty, MA, John O'Keefe, CT, Cathy Spener-Revis, NY

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:07 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 730 Jacob Houston Kenny Academy
2 225 218 Niall Powers Ozyurt O'Dwyer

516 Men Champion 3 Rounds 16 & Over

Judged By: Peggy Woods-Doherty, MA, John O'Keefe, CT, Cathy Spener-Revis, NY

3 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:10 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 199 Billy Petrocelli Kenny Academy
2 225 185 Jacob Parkman Kenny Academy
3 195 792 Liam Kohler Lenihan - CT

Archived Results (Old style):

Champ archive results not available.