Realt na Nollag Feis 2017

All Grade Results:

10 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 883 Annaliese Tubbs Inishfree
1 751 Ceileigh Plourde Hansen-Keohane
2 205 Annabel Connolly Haley
2 428 Lauren Hines Kanaley
2 767 Raegan Quinn Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 769 Will Rahilly-Montoure Kanaley
3 848 Caoimhe Sloan Heavey-Quinn
3 764 Kaitlyn Quinlan Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 139 Analin Brown Clann Lir Academy
4 246 Audrey Curran Connolly Academy
4 782 Brady Robbins Woods
4 380 Daniela Gore Woods
4 316 Erin Finnegan Heavey-Quinn
4 783 Isabella Robbins Woods
4 126 JACQUELINE BOYLE Hansen-Keohane
4 741 Leila Pellegrino Kanaley
4 250 Olivia Curran Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

11 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 553 Meghan Mathias Haley
2 205 Annabel Connolly Haley
3 883 Annaliese Tubbs Inishfree
3 428 Lauren Hines Kanaley
3 741 Leila Pellegrino Kanaley

12 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 751 Ceileigh Plourde Hansen-Keohane
2 139 Analin Brown Clann Lir Academy
2 883 Annaliese Tubbs Inishfree
2 782 Brady Robbins Woods
2 428 Lauren Hines Kanaley
3 205 Annabel Connolly Haley
3 246 Audrey Curran Connolly Academy
3 380 Daniela Gore Woods
3 783 Isabella Robbins Woods
3 250 Olivia Curran Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

13A Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 489 Ellie Kumpavong Heavey-Quinn
2 752 Katherine Podgurski Haley
3 173 Adelaide Chalmers Kenny Academy
3 718 AISLING OHAGAN Brady Academy
3 708 Claire O'Shea Heavey-Quinn
3 248 Molly Curran Hagen-Kavanagh
4 270 Aela Diver Haley
4 398 Ariana Hall Boston Academy
4 865 Brigid Sullivan Heavey-Quinn
4 380 Daniela Gore Woods
4 529 Kayna Madden Kenny Academy
4 459 Madyson Kadis McInerney
4 193 Maeve Collins Heavey-Quinn
4 929 Nora Cate Wiser McInerney
4 857 Piage Steinkrauss Kenny Academy
4 390 Ruth Grendol McInerney

13B Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 580 Claire McDonough Heavey-Quinn
1 628 Helen Miller Spirited Soles
2 389 Sophie Greenwood Brady Academy
3 497 Aislin Langill Kenny Academy
3 228 Quinn Cormie Heavey-Quinn
3 510 Saoirse Leeper Keane-O'Brien
4 658 Addison Murphy Kanaley
4 321 Catherine Fitzsimons Haley
4 595 Ciara McKiernan Haley
4 450 Eleanor Janulewicz Lloyd Woods
4 487 Grace Kochenbach Heavey-Quinn
4 790 Julia Rogers Boston Academy
4 785 Maeve Roche Kanaley
4 840 meghan Sheehan Haley
4 440 Phoebe Houston Kenny Academy

14A Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 752 Katherine Podgurski Haley
2 173 Adelaide Chalmers Kenny Academy
2 718 AISLING OHAGAN Brady Academy
3 708 Claire O'Shea Heavey-Quinn
3 929 Nora Cate Wiser McInerney

14B Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 628 Helen Miller Spirited Soles
2 228 Quinn Cormie Heavey-Quinn
2 389 Sophie Greenwood Brady Academy
3 321 Catherine Fitzsimons Haley

15A Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 529 Kayna Madden Kenny Academy
2 173 Adelaide Chalmers Kenny Academy
2 708 Claire O'Shea Heavey-Quinn
3 270 Aela Diver Haley
3 752 Katherine Podgurski Haley
3 459 Madyson Kadis McInerney
3 248 Molly Curran Hagen-Kavanagh

15B Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 487 Grace Kochenbach Heavey-Quinn
2 580 Claire McDonough Heavey-Quinn
2 628 Helen Miller Spirited Soles
2 228 Quinn Cormie Heavey-Quinn
3 321 Catherine Fitzsimons Haley

16A Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 435 grace hopkins Heavey-Quinn
2 828 Annabelle Seward Clann Lir Academy
2 565 CORRINA MCCARTHY Connolly Academy
2 314 Courtney Ferri Sullivan-Stewart
2 134 Maryanne Bride Heavey-Quinn
3 829 Caroline Seward Clann Lir Academy
3 339 Emma Ford-Hunt Heavey-Quinn
3 268 Lorelei Dewar Heavey-Quinn
4 680 Addison Nee Haley
4 586 Aibhlinn McGrath Clann Lir Academy
4 530 Christopher Maderos Forbes
4 547 Claire Mario Woods
4 687 Devonne Nutter Heavey-Quinn
4 518 Emma Louko Kenny Academy
4 456 Hailey Johnson Bracken

16B Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 370 Juliette Ghanem Haley
2 648 Helena Morrison Proto Casano
3 805 Gracelin Roughneen Haley
3 613 Morgan McWilliams Kanaley
3 114 Sophie Bishop Kenny Academy
4 582 Carson McGary Harney-Pender-Keady
4 182 Delaney Clegg Haley
4 837 kiley sheehan Haley
4 684 Lila Nield McDonough-Grimes
4 656 Raegan Mullen McInerney
4 269 Saoirse Dillon Woods

17A Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 339 Emma Ford-Hunt Heavey-Quinn
2 828 Annabelle Seward Clann Lir Academy
2 565 CORRINA MCCARTHY Connolly Academy
3 586 Aibhlinn McGrath Clann Lir Academy
3 829 Caroline Seward Clann Lir Academy

17B Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 684 Lila Nield McDonough-Grimes
2 837 kiley sheehan Haley
2 114 Sophie Bishop Kenny Academy
3 805 Gracelin Roughneen Haley
3 370 Juliette Ghanem Haley

18A Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 565 CORRINA MCCARTHY Connolly Academy
2 828 Annabelle Seward Clann Lir Academy
2 829 Caroline Seward Clann Lir Academy
2 314 Courtney Ferri Sullivan-Stewart
3 435 grace hopkins Heavey-Quinn
3 134 Maryanne Bride Heavey-Quinn

18B Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 684 Lila Nield McDonough-Grimes
2 613 Morgan McWilliams Kanaley
3 370 Juliette Ghanem Haley
3 837 kiley sheehan Haley
3 269 Saoirse Dillon Woods

19 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 683 Nora Newsham Heavey-Quinn
2 842 Willow Shinney-Kalafatas Haley
3 292 Bella Dunn Kanaley
3 950 Christine Ayres Kenny Academy
3 106 Elsha Bertozzi Haley
4 151 Aoife Cahill Haley
4 443 Caitlyn Hurley Heavey-Quinn
4 916 Camellia Welch Clann Lir Academy
4 827 Carly Sencabaugh Heavey-Quinn
4 657 Claudia Mulvey Brady Academy
4 252 Grace Currier Heavey-Quinn
4 467 Jonathan Keane Kenny Academy
4 674 Kathleen Murray Greene
4 323 Kelsey Flanagan McDonough-Grimes
4 535 Olivia Mahoney Forbes
4 482 Violet Kirby Kenny Academy

20 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 683 Nora Newsham Heavey-Quinn
2 151 Aoife Cahill Haley
2 106 Elsha Bertozzi Haley
3 323 Kelsey Flanagan McDonough-Grimes

21 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 683 Nora Newsham Heavey-Quinn
2 106 Elsha Bertozzi Haley
2 467 Jonathan Keane Kenny Academy
2 323 Kelsey Flanagan McDonough-Grimes
2 535 Olivia Mahoney Forbes
3 827 Carly Sencabaugh Heavey-Quinn
3 950 Christine Ayres Kenny Academy
3 252 Grace Currier Heavey-Quinn
3 674 Kathleen Murray Greene

31 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel 09 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 908 Jinann Wang Greene
2 714 Abiageal OConnor Haley
2 240 Joey Cronin McDonough-Grimes
3 466 Isabel Keane Kenny Academy
3 647 Mary Rose Moroney-Ghanem Haley
4 107 Jessica Bethoney Haley
4 795 Kailee Rose Proto Casano
4 890 Kira Twarog-Kelly Kanaley
4 445 Maeve Hurley Heavey-Quinn
4 893 Vanessa Vaudo McGonagle

32 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig 09 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 908 Jinann Wang Greene
2 714 Abiageal OConnor Haley
2 107 Jessica Bethoney Haley
3 647 Mary Rose Moroney-Ghanem Haley
3 893 Vanessa Vaudo McGonagle

33 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig 09 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 107 Jessica Bethoney Haley
1 908 Jinann Wang Greene
2 714 Abiageal OConnor Haley
2 240 Joey Cronin McDonough-Grimes
3 795 Kailee Rose Proto Casano
3 445 Maeve Hurley Heavey-Quinn
3 647 Mary Rose Moroney-Ghanem Haley

100 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 702 Molly O'Driscoll Keane-O'Brien
2 631 Charlotte Minahan Sullivan-Stewart
3 623 Catherine Messina Hansen-Keohane
3 574 Ciara McDonagh Keane-O'Brien
3 381 Colette Gorham Brady Academy
4 420 Charlotte Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
4 237 Emerald Cronin Clann Lir Academy
4 604 Maille McLoughlin Boston Academy
4 568 Rosie McCarthy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

101 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 237 Emerald Cronin Clann Lir Academy
2 702 Molly O'Driscoll Keane-O'Brien
3 574 Ciara McDonagh Keane-O'Brien
3 381 Colette Gorham Brady Academy

102 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 702 Molly O'Driscoll Keane-O'Brien
2 381 Colette Gorham Brady Academy
3 574 Ciara McDonagh Keane-O'Brien
3 568 Rosie McCarthy Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

103 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 574 Ciara McDonagh Keane-O'Brien
2 381 Colette Gorham Brady Academy
3 702 Molly O'Driscoll Keane-O'Brien

105 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 366 Kelly Gaudet Brady Academy
1 695 Maeve O'Connell Forbes
1 514 Nina Leonard Clann Lir Academy
2 365 Casey Gately Boston Academy
2 402 Emma Halpin Brady Academy
3 502 Claire LaRonde Boston Academy
3 941 Gemma Ansello Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 699 Sophie O'Connor Keane-O'Brien
4 645 Bo Morneweck Inishfree
4 589 Bridget McHugh Connolly Academy
4 834 Catherine Shea Forbes
4 399 Julia Hall Harney-Pender-Keady
4 157 Karina Carey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 780 Katherine Rheault O'Shea-Chaplin
4 478 Mairead Kennedy Keane-O'Brien
4 349 Neve Fraser Brady Academy
4 413 Riley Helling Brady Academy
4 601 Sinead McLaughlin Keane-O'Brien

106 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 502 Claire LaRonde Boston Academy
1 402 Emma Halpin Brady Academy
1 941 Gemma Ansello Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 834 Catherine Shea Forbes
2 349 Neve Fraser Brady Academy
2 514 Nina Leonard Clann Lir Academy
2 413 Riley Helling Brady Academy
3 366 Kelly Gaudet Brady Academy

107 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 514 Nina Leonard Clann Lir Academy
2 366 Kelly Gaudet Brady Academy
3 834 Catherine Shea Forbes
3 502 Claire LaRonde Boston Academy
3 402 Emma Halpin Brady Academy
3 399 Julia Hall Harney-Pender-Keady
3 780 Katherine Rheault O'Shea-Chaplin

108 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 366 Kelly Gaudet Brady Academy
2 157 Karina Carey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 478 Mairead Kennedy Keane-O'Brien
3 349 Neve Fraser Brady Academy

109 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 349 Neve Fraser Brady Academy
2 514 Nina Leonard Clann Lir Academy
3 399 Julia Hall Harney-Pender-Keady
3 157 Karina Carey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 478 Mairead Kennedy Keane-O'Brien

110A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 744 Catherine Perry Brady Academy
2 775 Abby Reid Heavey-Quinn
2 160 Abigail Carnevale Heavey-Quinn
3 125 Elise Boyle McDonough-Grimes
3 416 Grace Heneghan Harney-Pender-Keady
3 650 Lily Morrison Sullivan-Stewart
4 266 Aine Deslaurier Heavey-Quinn
4 360 Anna Galvin Boston Academy
4 515 Brigid Little Forbes
4 956 Lucy Barlett Maureen Greene O'Leary
4 303 Meghan Eggers Brady Academy

110B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 293 Kiera Durkin Heavey-Quinn
2 726 aine ouellette Heavey-Quinn
2 521 Honor Lucas Heavey-Quinn
3 180 Emma Clarke Brady Academy
3 249 Norah Curran Connolly Academy
4 862 Amelia Stoots Kanaley
4 387 Anna Greene Brady Academy
4 195 Caitlin Condon Clann Lir Academy
4 170 caitlyn casserly Smith-Houlihan
4 854 Grace Stafford Inishfree
4 371 Lauren Gill Kenny Academy
4 324 Liam Flanagan Smith-Houlihan
4 939 Sadie Alongi Inishfree
4 685 Sadie Nield McDonough-Grimes
4 244 Sonja Curley Kanaley

111A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 744 Catherine Perry Brady Academy
2 775 Abby Reid Heavey-Quinn
2 303 Meghan Eggers Brady Academy
3 360 Anna Galvin Boston Academy
3 515 Brigid Little Forbes
3 125 Elise Boyle McDonough-Grimes

111B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 293 Kiera Durkin Heavey-Quinn
2 195 Caitlin Condon Clann Lir Academy
2 685 Sadie Nield McDonough-Grimes
3 862 Amelia Stoots Kanaley
3 180 Emma Clarke Brady Academy
3 371 Lauren Gill Kenny Academy

112A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 744 Catherine Perry Brady Academy
1 650 Lily Morrison Sullivan-Stewart
2 160 Abigail Carnevale Heavey-Quinn
2 956 Lucy Barlett Maureen Greene O'Leary
3 775 Abby Reid Heavey-Quinn
3 125 Elise Boyle McDonough-Grimes

112B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 521 Honor Lucas Heavey-Quinn
2 685 Sadie Nield McDonough-Grimes
3 195 Caitlin Condon Clann Lir Academy
3 180 Emma Clarke Brady Academy
3 293 Kiera Durkin Heavey-Quinn
3 371 Lauren Gill Kenny Academy
3 249 Norah Curran Connolly Academy

113A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 515 Brigid Little Forbes
2 956 Lucy Barlett Maureen Greene O'Leary
3 744 Catherine Perry Brady Academy
3 303 Meghan Eggers Brady Academy

113B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 180 Emma Clarke Brady Academy
2 371 Lauren Gill Kenny Academy
2 324 Liam Flanagan Smith-Houlihan
3 387 Anna Greene Brady Academy
3 244 Sonja Curley Kanaley

114A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 742 Maeve Pelletier Spirited Soles
2 744 Catherine Perry Brady Academy
3 160 Abigail Carnevale Heavey-Quinn

114B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 371 Lauren Gill Kenny Academy
2 521 Honor Lucas Heavey-Quinn
2 293 Kiera Durkin Heavey-Quinn
3 726 aine ouellette Heavey-Quinn

115A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 841 Maren Shinney O'Dwyer
2 129 Brooklyn Bray Heavey-Quinn
2 759 Julia Pozerski Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 437 Nora Horton Greene-O'Leary
3 110 Anna BIERWIRTH Heavey-Quinn
3 607 Catherine McMurray Greene-O'Leary
3 952 Nolan Baker McGonagle
4 190 Brigid Collins Heavey-Quinn
4 748 Claire Phelan Hansen-Keohane
4 176 Colleen Clark Cassin Academy
4 693 Mackenzie Kate O'Brien-Pettus Sullivan-Stewart
4 310 Madeline Faucher McInerney
4 620 maya mercurio Clann Lir Academy
4 325 Mollaigh Flannery McInerney

115B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 359 Olivia Gallagher Smith-Houlihan
2 327 AnnaLise Floyd Haley
2 451 Grace Jarzabski Cassin Academy
2 873 Hannah Symes Kenny Academy
2 491 Priscilla LaBranche Kanaley
3 915 Avery Welch Heavey-Quinn
3 217 Emily Conway Clann Lir Academy
3 453 Michael Jensen Scoil Rince Luimni
4 122 Elizabeth Box Murray
4 938 Ella Aiello Keane-O'Brien
4 584 Ellie McGrail Boston Academy
4 260 Hillary Day Smith-Houlihan
4 328 Kaylee Flynn Harney-Pender-Keady
4 131 Keira Brennan Greene-O'Leary
4 954 Sara Barboush Kenny Academy
4 181 Sarah Clarke Brady Academy

116A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 129 Brooklyn Bray Heavey-Quinn
2 110 Anna BIERWIRTH Heavey-Quinn
3 759 Julia Pozerski Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 841 Maren Shinney O'Dwyer
4 310 Madeline Faucher McInerney
4 620 maya mercurio Clann Lir Academy
4 325 Mollaigh Flannery McInerney

116B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 327 AnnaLise Floyd Haley
2 217 Emily Conway Clann Lir Academy
3 873 Hannah Symes Kenny Academy
3 181 Sarah Clarke Brady Academy
4 915 Avery Welch Heavey-Quinn
4 938 Ella Aiello Keane-O'Brien
4 451 Grace Jarzabski Cassin Academy
4 328 Kaylee Flynn Harney-Pender-Keady

117A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 129 Brooklyn Bray Heavey-Quinn
2 952 Nolan Baker McGonagle
3 110 Anna BIERWIRTH Heavey-Quinn
4 190 Brigid Collins Heavey-Quinn
4 748 Claire Phelan Hansen-Keohane
4 176 Colleen Clark Cassin Academy
4 693 Mackenzie Kate O'Brien-Pettus Sullivan-Stewart
4 841 Maren Shinney O'Dwyer

117B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 938 Ella Aiello Keane-O'Brien
1 260 Hillary Day Smith-Houlihan
2 451 Grace Jarzabski Cassin Academy
2 873 Hannah Symes Kenny Academy
2 453 Michael Jensen Scoil Rince Luimni
2 491 Priscilla LaBranche Kanaley
3 584 Ellie McGrail Boston Academy
3 328 Kaylee Flynn Harney-Pender-Keady
3 131 Keira Brennan Greene-O'Leary
3 954 Sara Barboush Kenny Academy

118A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 745 Reagan Peters Sullivan-Stewart
2 129 Brooklyn Bray Heavey-Quinn
2 891 Molly Tyler Griffith
3 437 Nora Horton Greene-O'Leary

118B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 362 Elizabeth Galvin Boston Academy
2 938 Ella Aiello Keane-O'Brien
2 491 Priscilla LaBranche Kanaley
3 873 Hannah Symes Kenny Academy
3 954 Sara Barboush Kenny Academy
3 181 Sarah Clarke Brady Academy

119A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 620 maya mercurio Clann Lir Academy
2 129 Brooklyn Bray Heavey-Quinn
3 759 Julia Pozerski Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 841 Maren Shinney O'Dwyer

119B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 938 Ella Aiello Keane-O'Brien
2 873 Hannah Symes Kenny Academy
2 954 Sara Barboush Kenny Academy
3 915 Avery Welch Heavey-Quinn
3 122 Elizabeth Box Murray
3 451 Grace Jarzabski Cassin Academy
3 328 Kaylee Flynn Harney-Pender-Keady

120 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 739 Nora Pavento Harney-Pender-Keady
2 273 Anna Doherty Heavey-Quinn
2 955 Bobby Barlett Maureen Greene O'Leary
2 742 Maeve Pelletier Spirited Soles
3 820 Aubrieta Schneeberger Kanaley
3 378 Kateri Golden Kanaley
3 367 Phoebe gaulin McDonough-Grimes
4 931 Caledonia Wotherspoon Kanaley
4 866 Caroline Sullivan Clann Lir Academy
4 386 Keira Greeley Connolly Academy
4 159 Lillian Carey Brady Academy
4 462 Maeve Kealy Kenny Academy
4 317 Mary Finnegan Heavey-Quinn
4 944 Sophie Arroyo McDonough-Grimes
4 368 Taylor Gernander McFadden

121 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 866 Caroline Sullivan Clann Lir Academy
2 820 Aubrieta Schneeberger Kanaley
2 742 Maeve Pelletier Spirited Soles
2 513 Mia Leno McDonough-Grimes
2 739 Nora Pavento Harney-Pender-Keady
3 386 Keira Greeley Connolly Academy
3 368 Taylor Gernander McFadden

122 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 955 Bobby Barlett Maureen Greene O'Leary
2 742 Maeve Pelletier Spirited Soles
2 368 Taylor Gernander McFadden
3 866 Caroline Sullivan Clann Lir Academy
3 378 Kateri Golden Kanaley
3 462 Maeve Kealy Kenny Academy
3 317 Mary Finnegan Heavey-Quinn
3 513 Mia Leno McDonough-Grimes

123 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 955 Bobby Barlett Maureen Greene O'Leary
2 742 Maeve Pelletier Spirited Soles
2 739 Nora Pavento Harney-Pender-Keady
3 261 emily decker Kanaley
3 386 Keira Greeley Connolly Academy
3 462 Maeve Kealy Kenny Academy
3 368 Taylor Gernander McFadden

124 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 739 Nora Pavento Harney-Pender-Keady
2 462 Maeve Kealy Kenny Academy
3 513 Mia Leno McDonough-Grimes
3 367 Phoebe gaulin McDonough-Grimes

125 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 468 Michael Keane Kenny Academy
2 174 Hoffshire Charlotte Haley
2 872 Hope Sylvester Connolly Academy
3 646 Christina Moroney-Ghanem Haley
3 143 Emma Buckley Brady Academy
4 611 Caitlin McNeill Heavey-Quinn
4 393 Eliza Gutierrez Boston Academy
4 145 Kori Burke Clann Lir Academy
4 369 Matilda Gerring Clann Lir Academy

126 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 872 Hope Sylvester Connolly Academy
2 143 Emma Buckley Brady Academy
2 145 Kori Burke Clann Lir Academy
3 646 Christina Moroney-Ghanem Haley
3 174 Hoffshire Charlotte Haley

127 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 369 Matilda Gerring Clann Lir Academy
2 174 Hoffshire Charlotte Haley
3 611 Caitlin McNeill Heavey-Quinn
3 393 Eliza Gutierrez Boston Academy
3 872 Hope Sylvester Connolly Academy

128 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 872 Hope Sylvester Connolly Academy
2 144 Reese Bunker Haley
3 468 Michael Keane Kenny Academy

129 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 872 Hope Sylvester Connolly Academy
2 143 Emma Buckley Brady Academy
3 611 Caitlin McNeill Heavey-Quinn
3 174 Hoffshire Charlotte Haley

140 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 338 Jonathan Ford Kanaley
2 307 Ainsley Ewell Haley
2 807 Ellen Ryan Kenny Academy
3 486 Claire Kochenbach Heavey-Quinn
4 774 Erin Reagan Heavey-Quinn
4 527 Leanna Maclone Kanaley
4 706 Lily O'Neill Heavey-Quinn
4 922 Natalie Whitecross Haley
4 823 Samantha Scully Proto Casano

141 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 701 Julia O'Donnell Sullivan-Stewart
2 807 Ellen Ryan Kenny Academy
3 307 Ainsley Ewell Haley
4 774 Erin Reagan Heavey-Quinn
4 706 Lily O'Neill Heavey-Quinn

142 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 307 Ainsley Ewell Haley
2 701 Julia O'Donnell Sullivan-Stewart
3 338 Jonathan Ford Kanaley
3 706 Lily O'Neill Heavey-Quinn

143 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 307 Ainsley Ewell Haley
2 922 Natalie Whitecross Haley
3 807 Ellen Ryan Kenny Academy
3 338 Jonathan Ford Kanaley
3 527 Leanna Maclone Kanaley

144 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 774 Erin Reagan Heavey-Quinn
2 307 Ainsley Ewell Haley
3 527 Leanna Maclone Kanaley

206 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 320 Rylie Fitzgerald Smith-Houlihan
2 608 Teresa McNally Smith-Houlihan
3 886 Emma Tully O'Dwyer
4 235 Anna Maeve Cronin McDonough-Grimes
4 569 Ciara McCarty Bracken
4 826 Kristen Sellers Sullivan-Stewart
4 596 Maeve McKinney Harney-Pender-Keady
4 730 Mairin Palenscar Haley

207 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 320 Rylie Fitzgerald Smith-Houlihan
2 730 Mairin Palenscar Haley
3 886 Emma Tully O'Dwyer

208 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 608 Teresa McNally Smith-Houlihan
2 569 Ciara McCarty Bracken
3 826 Kristen Sellers Sullivan-Stewart

209 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 320 Rylie Fitzgerald Smith-Houlihan
2 730 Mairin Palenscar Haley
3 608 Teresa McNally Smith-Houlihan
4 596 Maeve McKinney Harney-Pender-Keady

210 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 886 Emma Tully O'Dwyer
2 320 Rylie Fitzgerald Smith-Houlihan
3 730 Mairin Palenscar Haley
4 608 Teresa McNally Smith-Houlihan

211 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 320 Rylie Fitzgerald Smith-Houlihan
2 608 Teresa McNally Smith-Houlihan
3 366 Kelly Gaudet Brady Academy
4 237 Emerald Cronin Clann Lir Academy
4 157 Karina Carey Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 596 Maeve McKinney Harney-Pender-Keady
4 730 Mairin Palenscar Haley
4 349 Neve Fraser Brady Academy

212 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 787 Ruby Roche O'Dwyer
2 930 Ciara Wood Brady Academy
3 299 Jordan Egan Sullivan-Stewart
3 417 Keira Heneghan Murray
3 551 Ryan Marsh Sullivan-Stewart
4 678 Brenna Nasr Murray
4 493 Catherine Lacey Haley
4 792 kalie Ronzio Connolly Academy
4 335 Reis Folmar Smith-Houlihan
4 689 Sasha O Broin Haley

213 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 917 Katherine Welch Cassin Academy
2 930 Ciara Wood Brady Academy
3 787 Ruby Roche O'Dwyer
4 689 Sasha O Broin Haley

214 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 792 kalie Ronzio Connolly Academy
2 787 Ruby Roche O'Dwyer
3 689 Sasha O Broin Haley

215 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 417 Keira Heneghan Murray
2 689 Sasha O Broin Haley
3 335 Reis Folmar Smith-Houlihan
4 551 Ryan Marsh Sullivan-Stewart

216 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 689 Sasha O Broin Haley
2 787 Ruby Roche O'Dwyer
3 678 Brenna Nasr Murray
4 335 Reis Folmar Smith-Houlihan

217 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 742 Maeve Pelletier Spirited Soles
2 299 Jordan Egan Sullivan-Stewart
3 930 Ciara Wood Brady Academy
4 160 Abigail Carnevale Heavey-Quinn
4 195 Caitlin Condon Clann Lir Academy
4 170 caitlyn casserly Smith-Houlihan
4 417 Keira Heneghan Murray
4 293 Kiera Durkin Heavey-Quinn
4 335 Reis Folmar Smith-Houlihan
4 787 Ruby Roche O'Dwyer
4 551 Ryan Marsh Sullivan-Stewart

218A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 705 Delaney O'Neil Connolly Academy
1 286 Madeleine Driscoll Forbes
1 436 Nora Hopkins Brady Academy
2 594 Caitlin McKiernan Haley
2 745 Reagan Peters Sullivan-Stewart
3 913 Allison Waterman Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 722 Lillian OLaughlin Murray
3 878 Teagan Tierney Kanaley
3 789 Violet Roche Kanaley
4 832 Annmarie Shea Hansen-Keohane
4 902 Bailey Walsh Haley
4 891 Molly Tyler Griffith
4 351 Teagan Freimuth Mulcahy Academy

218B Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 461 Delaney Kavanaugh Kanaley
2 404 Caroline Hanley Brady Academy
2 362 Elizabeth Galvin Boston Academy
2 492 Emma Lacchia O'Shea-Chaplin
2 302 Seamus Egan Forbes
3 694 Anna O'Connell Haley
3 961 Claire Bauer Inishfree
3 652 Fiona Mott Haley
4 112 Erin Bigham Haley
4 818 Madeline Scheck Smith-Houlihan
4 334 Madison Follett Harney-Pender-Keady

219A Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 789 Violet Roche Kanaley
2 286 Madeleine Driscoll Forbes
2 878 Teagan Tierney Kanaley
3 745 Reagan Peters Sullivan-Stewart
4 902 Bailey Walsh Haley
4 594 Caitlin McKiernan Haley
4 436 Nora Hopkins Brady Academy

219B Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 404 Caroline Hanley Brady Academy
2 461 Delaney Kavanaugh Kanaley
3 362 Elizabeth Galvin Boston Academy
3 492 Emma Lacchia O'Shea-Chaplin
3 112 Erin Bigham Haley
3 253 Isabel Cusack Haley

220A Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 891 Molly Tyler Griffith
2 705 Delaney O'Neil Connolly Academy
3 745 Reagan Peters Sullivan-Stewart
4 913 Allison Waterman Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 351 Teagan Freimuth Mulcahy Academy

220B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 404 Caroline Hanley Brady Academy
1 461 Delaney Kavanaugh Kanaley
2 492 Emma Lacchia O'Shea-Chaplin
2 334 Madison Follett Harney-Pender-Keady
3 694 Anna O'Connell Haley
3 961 Claire Bauer Inishfree
3 652 Fiona Mott Haley

221A Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 902 Bailey Walsh Haley
2 705 Delaney O'Neil Connolly Academy
2 286 Madeleine Driscoll Forbes
3 722 Lillian OLaughlin Murray
3 878 Teagan Tierney Kanaley

221B Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 961 Claire Bauer Inishfree
2 112 Erin Bigham Haley
3 404 Caroline Hanley Brady Academy
4 461 Delaney Kavanaugh Kanaley
4 284 Natalie Dreyfuss McDonald School

222A Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 891 Molly Tyler Griffith
2 902 Bailey Walsh Haley
2 286 Madeleine Driscoll Forbes
3 832 Annmarie Shea Hansen-Keohane
3 705 Delaney O'Neil Connolly Academy
3 436 Nora Hopkins Brady Academy

222B Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 334 Madison Follett Harney-Pender-Keady
2 961 Claire Bauer Inishfree
3 112 Erin Bigham Haley
3 818 Madeline Scheck Smith-Houlihan
4 694 Anna O'Connell Haley
4 362 Elizabeth Galvin Boston Academy
4 271 Saoirse Diver Haley
4 302 Seamus Egan Forbes

223A Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 620 maya mercurio Clann Lir Academy
1 891 Molly Tyler Griffith
2 129 Brooklyn Bray Heavey-Quinn
2 594 Caitlin McKiernan Haley
2 705 Delaney O'Neil Connolly Academy
3 110 Anna BIERWIRTH Heavey-Quinn
3 902 Bailey Walsh Haley
3 878 Teagan Tierney Kanaley
3 789 Violet Roche Kanaley

223B Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 404 Caroline Hanley Brady Academy
2 694 Anna O'Connell Haley
2 334 Madison Follett Harney-Pender-Keady
3 112 Erin Bigham Haley
4 961 Claire Bauer Inishfree
4 362 Elizabeth Galvin Boston Academy
4 302 Seamus Egan Forbes

224A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 749 Nina Pierre Kanaley
1 606 Paige McManus Boston Academy
2 543 Elizabeth Malone Murray
2 892 Erin Vaillancourt Woods
3 441 Caroline Hubbard O'Dwyer
3 169 Erin Casco Bracken
3 692 Mairead O'Brien O'Dwyer
4 927 alexis wilson Kanaley
4 421 Deirdre Higgins McFadden
4 261 emily decker Kanaley
4 567 Jeremiah McCarthy Goulding
4 422 Kathleen Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
4 763 Lula Punch Kanaley

224B Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 887 Frances Turley O'Dwyer
2 910 Abigail Ward Murray
2 659 Amy Murphy Haley
2 609 Lily McNamara Haley
2 581 Natalie McDonough Heavey-Quinn
3 664 Kaitlin Murphy McFadden
3 810 Niamh Ryan Kanaley
3 698 Siobhan O'Connor Haley
4 772 Lauren Ravanesi Woods
4 819 Libby Schiffmann Woods
4 406 Margot Harper Woods
4 811 Shea Ryan Proto Casano

225A Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 441 Caroline Hubbard O'Dwyer
2 927 alexis wilson Kanaley
2 749 Nina Pierre Kanaley
3 421 Deirdre Higgins McFadden
4 543 Elizabeth Malone Murray

225B Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 887 Frances Turley O'Dwyer
2 659 Amy Murphy Haley
3 609 Lily McNamara Haley
3 581 Natalie McDonough Heavey-Quinn
4 664 Kaitlin Murphy McFadden
4 810 Niamh Ryan Kanaley

226A Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 749 Nina Pierre Kanaley
2 441 Caroline Hubbard O'Dwyer
3 692 Mairead O'Brien O'Dwyer
4 261 emily decker Kanaley

226B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 659 Amy Murphy Haley
2 581 Natalie McDonough Heavey-Quinn
3 887 Frances Turley O'Dwyer
3 811 Shea Ryan Proto Casano

227A Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 441 Caroline Hubbard O'Dwyer
2 692 Mairead O'Brien O'Dwyer
3 169 Erin Casco Bracken
4 927 alexis wilson Kanaley
4 763 Lula Punch Kanaley
4 749 Nina Pierre Kanaley

227B Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 609 Lily McNamara Haley
2 659 Amy Murphy Haley
3 887 Frances Turley O'Dwyer
4 581 Natalie McDonough Heavey-Quinn
4 810 Niamh Ryan Kanaley

228A Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 441 Caroline Hubbard O'Dwyer
2 692 Mairead O'Brien O'Dwyer
3 169 Erin Casco Bracken
3 606 Paige McManus Boston Academy
4 421 Deirdre Higgins McFadden

228B Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 581 Natalie McDonough Heavey-Quinn
2 810 Niamh Ryan Kanaley
3 698 Siobhan O'Connor Haley
4 887 Frances Turley O'Dwyer

229A Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 606 Paige McManus Boston Academy
2 441 Caroline Hubbard O'Dwyer
2 462 Maeve Kealy Kenny Academy
3 927 alexis wilson Kanaley
3 273 Anna Doherty Heavey-Quinn
4 543 Elizabeth Malone Murray
4 749 Nina Pierre Kanaley

229B Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 887 Frances Turley O'Dwyer
2 659 Amy Murphy Haley
2 810 Niamh Ryan Kanaley
3 609 Lily McNamara Haley
4 581 Natalie McDonough Heavey-Quinn

230A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 933 Gracie Yang Hansen-Keohane
2 882 Lia Tripp Heavey-Quinn
2 951 Niamh Baker McGonagle
3 164 Julia Carpenito Kenny Academy
4 822 Brynn Scott Boston Academy
4 571 Caitlin McClaine Mulcahy Academy
4 144 Reese Bunker Haley

230B Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 218 Katherine Conway Bracken
2 337 Bailey Ford Kanaley
2 861 Maeve Stipkovich Haley
3 372 Ainsley Gillespie O'Shea-Chaplin
3 315 Hannah Finn Brady Academy

231A Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 164 Julia Carpenito Kenny Academy
2 951 Niamh Baker McGonagle
3 933 Gracie Yang Hansen-Keohane
3 882 Lia Tripp Heavey-Quinn
3 144 Reese Bunker Haley

231B Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 861 Maeve Stipkovich Haley
2 372 Ainsley Gillespie O'Shea-Chaplin
3 109 Alana Bickford Greene-O'Leary
3 337 Bailey Ford Kanaley
3 218 Katherine Conway Bracken

232A Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 189 Sarah Colangelo Gray
2 471 Annie Kelleher Greene-O'Leary
3 822 Brynn Scott Boston Academy

232B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 315 Hannah Finn Brady Academy
2 109 Alana Bickford Greene-O'Leary
3 372 Ainsley Gillespie O'Shea-Chaplin
3 150 EllA Cabrera O'Dwyer

233A Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 951 Niamh Baker McGonagle
2 571 Caitlin McClaine Mulcahy Academy
3 255 Emma Daley Haley
3 164 Julia Carpenito Kenny Academy
3 189 Sarah Colangelo Gray

233B Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 337 Bailey Ford Kanaley
2 150 EllA Cabrera O'Dwyer
3 315 Hannah Finn Brady Academy
3 218 Katherine Conway Bracken

234 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 951 Niamh Baker McGonagle
2 255 Emma Daley Haley
3 471 Annie Kelleher Greene-O'Leary
3 164 Julia Carpenito Kenny Academy

234A Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 951 Niamh Baker McGonagle
2 255 Emma Daley Haley
3 471 Annie Kelleher Greene-O'Leary
3 571 Caitlin McClaine Mulcahy Academy
3 164 Julia Carpenito Kenny Academy

234B Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 218 Katherine Conway Bracken
2 337 Bailey Ford Kanaley
3 150 EllA Cabrera O'Dwyer
3 315 Hannah Finn Brady Academy

235A Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 143 Emma Buckley Brady Academy
2 255 Emma Daley Haley
2 164 Julia Carpenito Kenny Academy
3 571 Caitlin McClaine Mulcahy Academy
3 882 Lia Tripp Heavey-Quinn
3 951 Niamh Baker McGonagle

235B Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 861 Maeve Stipkovich Haley
2 337 Bailey Ford Kanaley
3 372 Ainsley Gillespie O'Shea-Chaplin
3 872 Hope Sylvester Connolly Academy
3 218 Katherine Conway Bracken
3 326 Liana Flood Woods

236 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 629 Jane Miller Inishfree
2 373 Emily Gillis Kenny Academy
3 542 Ava Malone Heavey-Quinn
3 377 Karmen Goggin Heavey-Quinn
3 423 Lillian Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
3 560 Madelyn McArdle Cassin Academy
4 128 Abby Brady O'Shea-Chaplin
4 414 Alexa Henderson Heavey-Quinn
4 223 aluna coogan-coyne Brady Academy
4 472 Caroline Kelleher Greene-O'Leary
4 691 Ciara O'Brien O'Dwyer
4 762 Coral Punch Kanaley
4 663 Elise Murphy Haley
4 258 Isabelle Daniels McGonagle
4 198 Lindsey Condon Clann Lir Academy
4 894 Mackenzie Vegnani Hansen-Keohane
4 727 mairead ouellette Heavey-Quinn

237 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 542 Ava Malone Heavey-Quinn
2 377 Karmen Goggin Heavey-Quinn
2 198 Lindsey Condon Clann Lir Academy
3 762 Coral Punch Kanaley
3 373 Emily Gillis Kenny Academy
4 414 Alexa Henderson Heavey-Quinn
4 691 Ciara O'Brien O'Dwyer
4 894 Mackenzie Vegnani Hansen-Keohane

238 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 373 Emily Gillis Kenny Academy
2 377 Karmen Goggin Heavey-Quinn
3 691 Ciara O'Brien O'Dwyer

239 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 128 Abby Brady O'Shea-Chaplin
1 542 Ava Malone Heavey-Quinn
2 843 Maeve Shortt Haley
3 894 Mackenzie Vegnani Hansen-Keohane
4 223 aluna coogan-coyne Brady Academy
4 691 Ciara O'Brien O'Dwyer
4 762 Coral Punch Kanaley
4 663 Elise Murphy Haley
4 423 Lillian Higgins Sullivan-Stewart

240 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 727 mairead ouellette Heavey-Quinn
2 414 Alexa Henderson Heavey-Quinn
3 377 Karmen Goggin Heavey-Quinn
4 691 Ciara O'Brien O'Dwyer
4 762 Coral Punch Kanaley
4 373 Emily Gillis Kenny Academy
4 843 Maeve Shortt Haley

241 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 542 Ava Malone Heavey-Quinn
2 843 Maeve Shortt Haley
3 472 Caroline Kelleher Greene-O'Leary
3 377 Karmen Goggin Heavey-Quinn
4 128 Abby Brady O'Shea-Chaplin
4 762 Coral Punch Kanaley
4 925 Hannah Willetts Cassin Academy
4 727 mairead ouellette Heavey-Quinn

242 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 847 Molly Skinner Sullivan-Stewart
2 765 Anna Quinn Haley
2 155 Bridget Cardarelli Haley
2 852 Emma Sprague McDonough-Grimes
2 221 oisin coogan- Brady Academy
3 839 Maeve Sheehan Haley
3 469 Mia Kearns Haley
4 812 Francesca Samuel Heavey-Quinn
4 167 Grace Carroll Heavey-Quinn
4 716 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle
4 331 Katharine Foley McGonagle
4 919 Molly Wells O'Dwyer
4 275 Rori Donaldson Heavey-Quinn

243 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 847 Molly Skinner Sullivan-Stewart
2 469 Mia Kearns Haley
3 919 Molly Wells O'Dwyer
4 765 Anna Quinn Haley
4 852 Emma Sprague McDonough-Grimes
4 167 Grace Carroll Heavey-Quinn

244 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 155 Bridget Cardarelli Haley

245 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 847 Molly Skinner Sullivan-Stewart
2 275 Rori Donaldson Heavey-Quinn
3 155 Bridget Cardarelli Haley
4 765 Anna Quinn Haley
4 852 Emma Sprague McDonough-Grimes
4 919 Molly Wells O'Dwyer

246 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 469 Mia Kearns Haley
2 847 Molly Skinner Sullivan-Stewart
3 556 Alexa Mayo Haley
3 919 Molly Wells O'Dwyer
4 716 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle
4 839 Maeve Sheehan Haley
4 275 Rori Donaldson Heavey-Quinn

247 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 847 Molly Skinner Sullivan-Stewart
2 469 Mia Kearns Haley
3 716 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle
3 919 Molly Wells O'Dwyer
4 354 Aisling Frugoli Heavey-Quinn
4 765 Anna Quinn Haley
4 155 Bridget Cardarelli Haley
4 839 Maeve Sheehan Haley

260 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 651 Jillian Morse McDonough-Grimes
1 230 Sarah Cosgrove Kenny Academy
2 564 Colleen McCarthy McInerney
2 289 Olivia Duffy Haley
3 257 Fiona Daly Heavey-Quinn
3 853 Kerry Stack McGonagle
3 353 Meghan Friday Haley
3 936 Sonia Abdel-Fattah Kanaley
4 415 Sarah Henderson Heavey-Quinn
4 723 Tess Olson Kanaley

261 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
2 353 Meghan Friday Haley
3 853 Kerry Stack McGonagle
3 289 Olivia Duffy Haley
3 230 Sarah Cosgrove Kenny Academy

262 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 353 Meghan Friday Haley
2 230 Sarah Cosgrove Kenny Academy

263 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 230 Sarah Cosgrove Kenny Academy
2 353 Meghan Friday Haley
3 924 Emma Wilburn Cassin Academy
4 564 Colleen McCarthy McInerney
4 289 Olivia Duffy Haley
4 936 Sonia Abdel-Fattah Kanaley

264 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 230 Sarah Cosgrove Kenny Academy
2 853 Kerry Stack McGonagle
3 564 Colleen McCarthy McInerney

265 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 723 Tess Olson Kanaley
2 353 Meghan Friday Haley
2 230 Sarah Cosgrove Kenny Academy
2 936 Sonia Abdel-Fattah Kanaley
3 527 Leanna Maclone Kanaley
3 415 Sarah Henderson Heavey-Quinn

310 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 236 Ella Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
2 734 Josephine Parker Boland
3 760 Addison Prindeville Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 561 Lauren McAteer Harney-Pender-Keady
3 304 Siena Elliffe Harney-Pender-Keady
4 573 Aoife McDonagh Haley
4 207 Maeve Connolly Haley
4 208 Mairead Connolly Haley

311 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 236 Ella Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
2 573 Aoife McDonagh Haley
3 760 Addison Prindeville Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 561 Lauren McAteer Harney-Pender-Keady
4 304 Siena Elliffe Harney-Pender-Keady

312 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 561 Lauren McAteer Harney-Pender-Keady
2 760 Addison Prindeville Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 207 Maeve Connolly Haley

313 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 561 Lauren McAteer Harney-Pender-Keady
2 760 Addison Prindeville Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 236 Ella Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
3 573 Aoife McDonagh Haley

314 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 573 Aoife McDonagh Haley
2 760 Addison Prindeville Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 493 Catherine Lacey Haley

315 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 284 Natalie Dreyfuss McDonald School
2 253 Isabel Cusack Haley
3 896 Elizabeth Vinciguerra An Clar
4 175 Annabelle Chown Kanaley
4 524 Madelyn Lyons O'Shea-Chaplin
4 410 Mairead Hebard Harney-Pender-Keady
4 202 Nicole Conneely Keane-O'Brien
4 271 Saoirse Diver Haley

316 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 202 Nicole Conneely Keane-O'Brien
2 896 Elizabeth Vinciguerra An Clar
3 271 Saoirse Diver Haley

317 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 253 Isabel Cusack Haley
2 202 Nicole Conneely Keane-O'Brien
3 896 Elizabeth Vinciguerra An Clar

318 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 896 Elizabeth Vinciguerra An Clar
2 253 Isabel Cusack Haley
3 202 Nicole Conneely Keane-O'Brien

319 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 175 Annabelle Chown Kanaley
2 524 Madelyn Lyons O'Shea-Chaplin
3 202 Nicole Conneely Keane-O'Brien

320 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 277 Lily Donovan Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 383 Addison Graham Harney-Pender-Keady
2 934 Emma Zeblisky Murray
3 703 Clare O'Keefe Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 756 Hagan Power Murray
3 396 Jenna Haley Haley
3 921 Lindsay White Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 627 Paige Miele Scoil Rince Luimni
4 849 Gracie Spencer Cassin Academy
4 505 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano
4 942 Libby Ansello Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 830 Sela Shanelaris Murray
4 203 Stephanie Conneely Keane-O'Brien
4 732 Taylor Palinski Sullivan-Stewart

321 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 396 Jenna Haley Haley
1 732 Taylor Palinski Sullivan-Stewart
2 277 Lily Donovan Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 756 Hagan Power Murray
3 505 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano
4 942 Libby Ansello Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 627 Paige Miele Scoil Rince Luimni

322 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 910 Abigail Ward Murray
2 934 Emma Zeblisky Murray
2 921 Lindsay White Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 756 Hagan Power Murray
3 942 Libby Ansello Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 277 Lily Donovan Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 732 Taylor Palinski Sullivan-Stewart

323 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 703 Clare O'Keefe Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 756 Hagan Power Murray
2 363 Sandra Garcia O'Rourke
3 910 Abigail Ward Murray
3 849 Gracie Spencer Cassin Academy
3 396 Jenna Haley Haley
3 942 Libby Ansello Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 732 Taylor Palinski Sullivan-Stewart

324 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 732 Taylor Palinski Sullivan-Stewart
2 921 Lindsay White Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 383 Addison Graham Harney-Pender-Keady
3 396 Jenna Haley Haley

325 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 103 Kenzie Bennett Haley
2 438 Katelynn Houle Murray
2 544 Niamh Mannion Kenny Academy
3 825 Kayla Sellers Sullivan-Stewart
3 610 Maeve McNamara Haley
3 945 Morgan Arthurs Sullivan-Stewart

326 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 825 Kayla Sellers Sullivan-Stewart
2 945 Morgan Arthurs Sullivan-Stewart
2 544 Niamh Mannion Kenny Academy
3 644 Hannah Morgan Murray
3 610 Maeve McNamara Haley

327 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 103 Kenzie Bennett Haley
2 342 Brady Fox Sullivan-Stewart
2 945 Morgan Arthurs Sullivan-Stewart
2 544 Niamh Mannion Kenny Academy
3 480 Caitlin Killeen Clann Lir Academy

328 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 342 Brady Fox Sullivan-Stewart
2 432 Madison Holmberg Heavey-Quinn
2 945 Morgan Arthurs Sullivan-Stewart
3 480 Caitlin Killeen Clann Lir Academy
3 825 Kayla Sellers Sullivan-Stewart
3 103 Kenzie Bennett Haley

329 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 432 Madison Holmberg Heavey-Quinn
2 103 Kenzie Bennett Haley
3 342 Brady Fox Sullivan-Stewart
3 933 Gracie Yang Hansen-Keohane
3 610 Maeve McNamara Haley
3 587 Saere McGuinness McDonough-Grimes

330 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 844 Francesca Siegel Doherty Petri
2 843 Maeve Shortt Haley
2 525 Nicholas MacDonald Heavey-Quinn
3 219 Katie Conway Clann Lir Academy
4 138 Amelia Brown Heavey-Quinn
4 880 Ava Toglia Connolly Academy
4 306 Ciara Enright Haley
4 903 Ciara Walsh Kenny Academy
4 272 Ella Doble Heavey-Quinn
4 238 Emma Cronin McDonough-Grimes
4 350 Hadley Frazier Hurley
4 925 Hannah Willetts Cassin Academy
4 875 Kellyann Taylor Coogan
4 429 Maren Hines Connolly Academy
4 953 Sarah Barberian Goulding

331 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 953 Sarah Barberian Goulding
2 843 Maeve Shortt Haley
3 238 Emma Cronin McDonough-Grimes
4 880 Ava Toglia Connolly Academy
4 272 Ella Doble Heavey-Quinn
4 350 Hadley Frazier Hurley
4 219 Katie Conway Clann Lir Academy

332 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 629 Jane Miller Inishfree
2 272 Ella Doble Heavey-Quinn
3 844 Francesca Siegel Doherty Petri
3 350 Hadley Frazier Hurley

333 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 272 Ella Doble Heavey-Quinn
2 350 Hadley Frazier Hurley
2 219 Katie Conway Clann Lir Academy
3 844 Francesca Siegel Doherty Petri
3 925 Hannah Willetts Cassin Academy
4 903 Ciara Walsh Kenny Academy
4 875 Kellyann Taylor Coogan
4 525 Nicholas MacDonald Heavey-Quinn

334 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 525 Nicholas MacDonald Heavey-Quinn
2 953 Sarah Barberian Goulding
3 219 Katie Conway Clann Lir Academy

335 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 884 Samantha Tuck Heavey-Quinn
2 140 Callie Brown Clann Lir Academy
2 677 Marianna Nader Haley
3 509 Courtney Lee Brady Academy
3 612 Erin McNulty Heavey-Quinn
3 232 Isabelle Crawford Greene
4 556 Alexa Mayo Haley
4 262 Arden Degan McDonough-Grimes
4 374 Bridget Gilmartin O'Shea-Chaplin
4 183 Cora Cloherty Hansen-Keohane
4 392 Elzashira Grossman Murray
4 153 Katie Capuano Gray
4 791 Margaret Rommel Gray
4 105 Meghan Bernard Sullivan-Stewart
4 669 Rory murphy Clann Lir Academy

336 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 140 Callie Brown Clann Lir Academy
2 556 Alexa Mayo Haley
2 677 Marianna Nader Haley
3 509 Courtney Lee Brady Academy
3 392 Elzashira Grossman Murray
3 669 Rory murphy Clann Lir Academy
3 884 Samantha Tuck Heavey-Quinn

337 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 140 Callie Brown Clann Lir Academy
2 509 Courtney Lee Brady Academy
2 884 Samantha Tuck Heavey-Quinn
3 232 Isabelle Crawford Greene
3 105 Meghan Bernard Sullivan-Stewart
3 669 Rory murphy Clann Lir Academy

338 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 884 Samantha Tuck Heavey-Quinn
2 509 Courtney Lee Brady Academy
2 791 Margaret Rommel Gray
3 262 Arden Degan McDonough-Grimes
3 140 Callie Brown Clann Lir Academy
3 612 Erin McNulty Heavey-Quinn
3 232 Isabelle Crawford Greene
3 153 Katie Capuano Gray

339 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 884 Samantha Tuck Heavey-Quinn
2 556 Alexa Mayo Haley
3 105 Meghan Bernard Sullivan-Stewart
4 140 Callie Brown Clann Lir Academy
4 232 Isabelle Crawford Greene

340 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 618 Julia Melcher Haley
2 234 Delaney Cronan Clann Lir Academy
3 213 Kylie Considine Bracken
4 639 Addie Moore Bracken
4 148 Alexis Butts Proto Casano
4 616 Andrew Meeker Heavey-Quinn
4 709 Brynn O'Toole Heavey-Quinn
4 960 Cayla Batz Scoil Rince Luimni
4 490 Charlotte LaBranche Kanaley
4 592 Deirdre McKenna O'Dwyer
4 728 Erin Owens Boston Academy
4 688 Eve O Broin Haley
4 937 Juliana Abramson Hansen-Keohane
4 815 Mary Santos Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 347 Maureen Fox O'Dwyer
4 282 Megan Dow Bracken
4 241 Mia Cullen McGonagle
4 464 Norah Kealy Kenny Academy
4 670 Samantha Murphy Keane-O'Brien

341 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 728 Erin Owens Boston Academy
2 213 Kylie Considine Bracken
2 815 Mary Santos Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 234 Delaney Cronan Clann Lir Academy
3 688 Eve O Broin Haley
3 347 Maureen Fox O'Dwyer
3 241 Mia Cullen McGonagle
4 282 Megan Dow Bracken

342 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 728 Erin Owens Boston Academy
1 382 Gabby Gorman Scoil Rince Luimni
2 234 Delaney Cronan Clann Lir Academy
2 688 Eve O Broin Haley
3 618 Julia Melcher Haley
3 815 Mary Santos Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 282 Megan Dow Bracken

343 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 688 Eve O Broin Haley
2 670 Samantha Murphy Keane-O'Brien
3 213 Kylie Considine Bracken
4 490 Charlotte LaBranche Kanaley
4 728 Erin Owens Boston Academy
4 618 Julia Melcher Haley
4 347 Maureen Fox O'Dwyer
4 282 Megan Dow Bracken

344 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 728 Erin Owens Boston Academy
2 618 Julia Melcher Haley
2 670 Samantha Murphy Keane-O'Brien
3 639 Addie Moore Bracken
3 490 Charlotte LaBranche Kanaley
3 234 Delaney Cronan Clann Lir Academy
3 688 Eve O Broin Haley
3 213 Kylie Considine Bracken

345 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 281 Bridget Dougherty O'Dwyer
2 507 Colleen Leary Connolly Academy
3 943 Amanda Arcieri Hansen-Keohane
4 499 Caelan Langley Forbes
4 287 Caeli Drummey McDonough-Grimes
4 940 Colleen Ambrose Connolly Academy
4 778 Julia Reno McFadden
4 719 Kathleen OHagan Brady Academy
4 379 Tatiana Golden Forbes

346 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 379 Tatiana Golden Forbes
2 281 Bridget Dougherty O'Dwyer
3 943 Amanda Arcieri Hansen-Keohane
3 512 Madeline Leno McDonough-Grimes
4 499 Caelan Langley Forbes
4 287 Caeli Drummey McDonough-Grimes

347 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 281 Bridget Dougherty O'Dwyer
2 943 Amanda Arcieri Hansen-Keohane
3 379 Tatiana Golden Forbes
4 512 Madeline Leno McDonough-Grimes

348 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 281 Bridget Dougherty O'Dwyer
2 379 Tatiana Golden Forbes
3 719 Kathleen OHagan Brady Academy

349 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 281 Bridget Dougherty O'Dwyer
2 257 Fiona Daly Heavey-Quinn
3 940 Colleen Ambrose Connolly Academy
4 287 Caeli Drummey McDonough-Grimes

350 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 364 Lauren Gardner Heavey-Quinn
2 498 Aileen Langley Forbes
3 665 Niamh Murphy Murray
4 214 Abby Conway O'Shea-Chaplin
4 104 Caislin Bento Heavey-Quinn
4 154 Caitlyn Carberry Haley
4 115 Jean Blanchard Heavey-Quinn
4 108 Kelly Anne Beyus Scoil Rince Luimni
4 220 Maddy Conway O'Shea-Chaplin
4 788 Shaelin Roche Harney-Pender-Keady

351 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 364 Lauren Gardner Heavey-Quinn
2 115 Jean Blanchard Heavey-Quinn
2 788 Shaelin Roche Harney-Pender-Keady
3 154 Caitlyn Carberry Haley

352 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 665 Niamh Murphy Murray
2 214 Abby Conway O'Shea-Chaplin
3 364 Lauren Gardner Heavey-Quinn
4 115 Jean Blanchard Heavey-Quinn

353 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 364 Lauren Gardner Heavey-Quinn
2 154 Caitlyn Carberry Haley
2 924 Emma Wilburn Cassin Academy
3 115 Jean Blanchard Heavey-Quinn
3 665 Niamh Murphy Murray

354 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 665 Niamh Murphy Murray
2 788 Shaelin Roche Harney-Pender-Keady
3 364 Lauren Gardner Heavey-Quinn

400 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Any Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 228 Quinn Cormie Heavey-Quinn

401 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Any Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 787 Ruby Roche O'Dwyer

402 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Any Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 705 Delaney O'Neil Connolly Academy

403 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Any Under 15 All

Place # Dancer School
1 757 Niall Powers Ozyurt O'Dwyer

405 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 775 Abby Reid Heavey-Quinn
2 604 Maille McLoughlin Boston Academy

406 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Reel Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 763 Lula Punch Kanaley
2 749 Nina Pierre Kanaley
3 491 Priscilla LaBranche Kanaley

407 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Reel Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 138 Amelia Brown Heavey-Quinn
2 672 Georgia Murray Clann Lir Academy
3 255 Emma Daley Haley

408 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Reel Under 15 All

Place # Dancer School
1 616 Andrew Meeker Heavey-Quinn
2 352 Brenna French Haley
3 308 Tori Fagundes Heavey-Quinn

409 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 617 Alexa Mehlman Haley
2 634 Haley Molloy Haley
2 733 Olivia Parchesky Clann Lir Academy

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

Champ Tabular Results:

Champ Tabular results not available.

Realt na Nollag Feis 2017 As Tabulated by Jim M from FeisWeb.Com on December 3, 2017
Overall ReCap: There were 290 Champions registered for the feis and 256 danced. 137 were awarded (53.5%)
Champion regular events ended shortly after 4:25 PM when last regular event was tabulated. There were 3 rounds for OC and 2 rounds for PC. Round awards for both PC and OC Events
I congratulate Mary H-Q, Maureen Haley and their Committee, and the wonderful group of parents and friendly, knowledgable volunteers involved with this success.
My special thanks to Brendan & Sara for assisting my tabulations throughout the day.
My thanks to the Committee for asking us back.
.
2:23 PM
Event #500 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 8
Judged by Sheila Stevens, CT, Siobhan Moore, NY & Carlene Stillson, ME
9 Registered, 8 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 256 > … #168 Corah Carthas (Brady Academy)
2 < 235 > … #536 Ryan Maida (Hansen-Keohane)
3 < 210 > … #761 Abigail Proulx (Murray)
4 < 174 > … #185 Giovanna Coffey (Harney-Pender-Keady)
.
2:35 PM
Event #501 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 9
Judged by Maureen Greene-O'Leary, MA, Joe Seletski, NY & Eileen McDonough Morr, NY
18 Registered, 15 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 235 > … #485 Alexandra Klotz (DeNogla - Ardmore)
2 < 213 > … #212 Seamus Connolly (Smith-Houlihan)
3 < 188 > … #130 Caroline Brennan (Harney-Pender-Keady)
4 < 177 > … #210 Niamh Connolly (Haley)
5 < 167 > … #211 Nora Connolly (Haley)
6 < 160.5 > … #239 Ireland Cronin (Clann Lir Academy)
7 < 156 > … #578 Austin McDonnell (Forbes)
8 < 149 > … #754 Olivia Posk (Sullivan-Stewart)
.
2:57 PM
Event #502 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 10
Judged by Sheila Stevens, CT, Siobhan Moore, NY & Carlene Stillson, ME
13 Registered, 11 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 6 Finishers ( 55% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 T < 240 > … #297 Áine Egan (Forbes)
1 T < 240 > … #483 Kensington Kirk (Brady Academy)
2 < 216 > … #776 Misha Reilly (Harney-Pender-Keady)
3 < 172 > … #570 Maeve McCarty (Bracken)
4 < 170 > … #519 Ellen Siobhan Love (Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer)
5 < 165 > … #285 Elinore Driscoll (Boston Academy)
.
12:12 PM
Event #503 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 11
Judged by Sheila Cloherty, MA, Cathy Spencer Revis, NY & John Jennings, NJ
19 Registered, 16 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 256 > … #425 Madeline Hill (Harney-Pender-Keady)
2 < 191 > … #452 Isabella Jensen (Scoil Rince Luimni)
3 < 176 > … #576 Meabh McDonagh (Haley)
4 < 174 > … #640 Brady Moore (McInerney)
5 < 167 > … #926 Colleen Williams (Scoil Rince Luimni)
6 < 161 > … #495 Alexandra LaFleur (Cassin Academy)
7 < 157 > … #905 Hannah Walsh (Griffith)
8 < 152 > … #642 Devin Moran (Mulcahy Academy)
.
9:19 AM
Event #504 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 12
Judged by Maureen Greene-O'Leary, MA, Joe Seletski, NY & Sheila Stevens, CT
27 Registered, 20 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 10 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 260 > … #409 Grace Hebard (Harney-Pender-Keady)
2 < 225 > … #123 Haley Boylan (Keane-O'Brien)
3 < 200 > … #322 Margaret Flaherty (Harney-Pender-Keady)
4 < 168.5 > … #676 Meghan Mylod (Brady Academy)
5 T < 168 > … #118 Abby Bligh (Harney-Pender-Keady)
5 T < 168 > … #720 Alyssa OKeefe (Heavey-Quinn)
6 < 147.5 > … #602 Tayla McLaughlin (Harney-Pender-Keady)
7 < 134 > … #654 Abigail Mulhall (Heavey-Quinn)
8 < 128.5 > … #476 Caitlin Kelly (Haley)
9 < 126 > … #572 Molly McCullough (Dunleavy Boyle Bremer)
.
9:36 AM
Event #505 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 13
Judged by Sheila Cloherty, MA, Cathy Spencer Revis, NY & John Jennings, NJ
33 Registered, 30 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 15 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 216 > … #898 Isabelle Waldron (Sullivan-Stewart)
2 < 206.5 > … #523 Ava Lynch (Brady Academy)
3 < 203 > … #465 Bridget Keane (Forbes)
4 < 175 > … #194 Isabella Cometti (Broesler)
5 < 171 > … #757 Niall Powers Ozyurt (O'Dwyer)
6 < 157.5 > … #562 Madeline McCabe (Goulding)
7 < 156 > … #135 Catherine Brisbane (Kenny Academy)
8 < 148.5 > … #407 Katherine Harren (Spirited Soles)
9 < 137 > … #267 Kathryn DeSousa (Griffith)
10 < 135.5 > … #786 Marilyn Roche (O'Dwyer)
11 < 135 > … #528 Maggie Madaio (Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer)
12 < 121 > … #191 Keilani Collins (Aherne Sheehan)
13 < 112.5 > … #136 Frances Brisbane (Kenny Academy)
14 < 109.5 > … #552 Shea Fallon Masters-White (An Clar)
15 < 107.5 > … #850 Ruthie Spencer (Cassin Academy)
.
10:12 AM
Event #506 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 14
Judged by Siobhan Moore, NY, Eileen McDonough Morr, NY & Carlene Stillson, ME
39 Registered, 37 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 19 Finishers ( 51% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 190 > … #448 Foster Hutchins (McFadden)
2 T < 164 > … #124 Meckenzie Boylan (Keane-O'Brien)
2 T < 164 > … #679 Meghan Naughton (Harney-Pender-Keady)
3 < 157 > … #442 Gabrielle Hughes (Heavey-Quinn)
4 T < 156 > … #403 Josie Halporn (Inishfree)
4 T < 156 > … #439 Catherine Hourihan (Harney-Pender-Keady)
5 < 153 > … #923 Cleo Whitney (Sullivan)
6 < 146.5 > … #199 Caitlin Connarton (Heavey-Quinn)
7 < 137 > … #794 Nora Rooney (Haley)
8 < 136 > … #204 Grace Connelly (Brady Academy)
9 < 132 > … #149 Courtney Butts (Proto Casano)
10 < 129.5 > … #121 Elizabeth Borah (Sullivan-Stewart)
11 < 123 > … #550 Alicia Marsh (Short)
12 < 117 > … #671 Avery Murray (Haley)
13 < 116 > … #928 Maeve Wiser (McInerney)
14 < 113 > … #675 Fintan Murtagh (Brady Academy)
15 < 109 > … #532 Emma Magnani (Scoil Rince Luimni)
16 < 104.5 > … #622 Emily Messier (Scoil Rince Luimni)
17 < 102 > … #781 Mackenzie Richards (Scoil Rince Luimni)
.
3:58 PM
Event #507 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 15
Judged by Sheila Stevens, CT, Siobhan Moore, NY & Carlene Stillson, ME
20 Registered, 19 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 10 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #318 Caroline Fitzgerald (Lenihan - CT)
2 < 198 > … #504 Ashleigh Lawless (Heavey-Quinn)
3 < 186.5 > … #846 Loren Skelly (Cassin Academy)
4 < 167 > … #447 Mairead Hussey (Heavey-Quinn)
5 < 163 > … #662 Ciara Murphy (Kenny Academy)
6 < 157.5 > … #226 Shelagh Coombs (Murray)
7 < 153 > … #147 Sarah Burns (Bracken)
8 < 147 > … #758 Caroline Pozerski (Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer)
9 < 142.5 > … #424 Julia Hill (Golden Harp)
10 < 133 > … #484 Madeline Klipfel (Goulding)
.
3:08 PM
Event #508 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 16
Judged by Maureen Greene-O'Leary, MA, Joe Seletski, NY & Eileen McDonough Morr, NY
14 Registered, 12 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 6 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #824 Deidre Seabury (Clann Lir Academy)
2 < 213.5 > … #546 Julia Manwaring (Griffith)
3 < 196 > … #617 Alexa Mehlman (Haley)
4 < 188 > … #405 Allison Hannan (Schade)
5 < 178 > … #667 Rachel Murphy (Clann Lir Academy)
6 < 156 > … #625 Aggie Michel (Woods)
.
3:40 PM
Event #509 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 17
Judged by Maureen Greene-O'Leary, MA, Joe Seletski, NY & Eileen McDonough Morr, NY
11 Registered, 8 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 5 Finishers ( 63% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 231 > … #526 Alisha Mackin (Haley)
2 < 209 > … #733 Olivia Parchesky (Clann Lir Academy)
3 < 203 > … #516 Grace Lonergan (O'Shea-Chaplin)
4 T < 190 > … #738 Isabelle Patriquin (Heavey-Quinn)
4 T < 190 > … #879 Lily Ting (O'Shea-Chaplin)
.
4:07 PM
Event #510 Preliminary Men & Ladies 17 and Over
Judged by Sheila Stevens, CT, Siobhan Moore, NY & Carlene Stillson, ME
12 Registered, 12 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 6 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #633 Ellie Mitchell (Greene-O'Leary)
2 < 225 > … #426 Grace Hillaker (McGonagle)
3 < 180 > … #344 Katie Fox (O'Dwyer)
4 < 179.5 > … #142 Katie Bucking (Mulvihill-Lynch)
5 < 173 > … #329 Sophie Fogarty (Short)
6 < 171 > … #897 Kathryn Wahle (Clann Lir Academy)
.
11:26 AM
Event #600 Open Championships Under 9
Judged by Sheila Cloherty, MA, Cathy Spencer Revis, NY & John Jennings, NJ
4 Registered, 4 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #864 Kiley Sudhalter (Harney-Pender-Keady)
2 < 250 > … #158 Liliana Carey (Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer)
3 < 200 > … #357 Katelyn Gagliard (Smith-Houlihan)
4 < 185 > … #747 Scarlett Petrarca (Murray)
.
11:29 AM
Event #601 Open Championships Under 10
Judged by Sheila Cloherty, MA, Cathy Spencer Revis, NY & John Jennings, NJ
3 Registered, 3 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #959 Casey Bartley (McInerney)
2 < 240 > … #863 Chloe Stowe (Hansen-Keohane)
3 < 205 > … #821 Madeline schnitzer (Kanaley)
.
3:21 PM
Event #602 Open Championships Under 11
Judged by Sheila Cloherty, MA, Cathy Spencer Revis, NY & John Jennings, NJ
7 Registered, 6 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #101 Morgan Benard (Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer)
2 < 228 > … #770 Ava Rahn (Murray)
3 < 191 > … #948 Molly Aubertine (Forbes)
.
3:27 PM
Event #603 Open Championships Under 12
Judged by Sheila Cloherty, MA, Cathy Spencer Revis, NY & John Jennings, NJ
8 Registered, 7 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 57% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #433 Johanna Holmes (Sullivan-Stewart)
2 < 225 > … #152 Cecilia Camm (Harney-Pender-Keady)
3 < 200 > … #672 Georgia Murray (Clann Lir Academy)
4 < 182.5 > … #597 aisling mclaughlin (Keane-O'Brien)
.
2:15 PM
Event #604 Open Championships Under 13
Judged by Sheila Cloherty, MA, Cathy Spencer Revis, NY & John Jennings, NJ
8 Registered, 7 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 57% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #397 Anna Hall (McFadden)
2 < 250 > … #855 Lila Stanton (Heavey-Quinn)
3 < 190 > … #196 Julie Condon (Clann Lir Academy)
4 < 176 > … #870 Katrina Sullivan (Proto Casano)
.
10:23 AM
Event #605 Open Championships Under 14
Judged by Sheila Cloherty, MA, Cathy Spencer Revis, NY & John Jennings, NJ
10 Registered, 9 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 5 Finishers ( 56% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 260 > … #635 Maeve Molloy (Haley)
2 < 240 > … #113 Ava Bisbee (Haley)
3 < 215 > … #673 Grace Murray (Clann Lir Academy)
4 < 177 > … #137 Caitlin Britt (Harney-Pender-Keady)
5 < 176 > … #361 Deirdre Galvin (Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer)
.
4:25 PM
Event #606 Open Championships Under 15
Judged by Sheila Cloherty, MA, Cathy Spencer Revis, NY & John Jennings, NJ
12 Registered, 8 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #735 Jacob Parkman (Kenny Academy)
2 < 225 > … #779 Lindsay Resca (Harney-Pender-Keady)
3 < 215 > … #376 Aislin Glavin (Kenny Academy)
4 < 178 > … #860 Fiona Stewart (Sullivan-Stewart)
.
4:18 PM
Event #607 Open Championships Under 16
Judged by Sheila Cloherty, MA, Cathy Spencer Revis, NY & John Jennings, NJ
6 Registered, 6 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #918 Eli Weldon (O'Shea-Chaplin)
2 < 230 > … #391 Lorna Grey (Kenny Academy)
3 < 210 > … #796 Fiona Rosko (Haley)
.
1:38 PM
Event #608 Open Championships Under 17
Judged by Sheila Cloherty, MA, Cathy Spencer Revis, NY & John Jennings, NJ
5 Registered, 5 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 60% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #503 Caitlin Law (Harney-Pender-Keady)
2 < 225 > … #877 Lauren Tetreault (Goulding)
3 < 190 > … #341 Kiernan Foster (Shamrock)
.
11:04 AM
Event #609 Open Championships 17 and Over
Judged by Sheila Cloherty, MA, Cathy Spencer Revis, NY & John Jennings, NJ
13 Registered, 13 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 7 Finishers ( 54% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #197 Kathlynn Condon (Clann Lir Academy)
2 < 215 > … #725 Meghan OToole (Haley)
3 < 193 > … #455 Jocelyn Jernegan (Connolly Academy)
4 < 178 > … #619 Alexandra Melendez (Haley)
5 < 157 > … #343 Bridget Fox (O'Dwyer)
6 < 151 > … #724 Mary-Kate OToole (Haley)
7 < 149 > … #496 Erin Lange (Fay-Healy)