Realt na Nollag Feis 2019

All Grade Results:

10 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 458 Amber Ghanem Haley
1 194 Marycatherine Ward Connolly Academy
2 706 Avery O'Sullivan Harney-Pender-Keady
2 710 Ciara O’Shea Heavey-Quinn
3 442 Ellie Fraser Murphy Academy
3 264 Maeve Bourassa Brady Academy
4 511 Alanna Hough Forbes
4 602 Caroline Magee Keane-O'Brien
4 166 Eleanor Traggorth Connolly Academy
4 736 Ellareen Pittman Brady Academy
4 312 Holly Cipriano Hansen-Keohane
4 552 Kathryn Kerrissey Murphy Academy
4 649 Liliana McMorrow Harney-Pender-Keady
4 417 Madeline Esposito Murphy Academy
4 340 Maya Connolly Haley
4 236 Mia (Samantha) Auble Kelly School - RI

11 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 706 Avery O'Sullivan Harney-Pender-Keady
2 458 Amber Ghanem Haley
3 417 Madeline Esposito Murphy Academy

12 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 312 Holly Cipriano Hansen-Keohane
2 458 Amber Ghanem Haley
2 442 Ellie Fraser Murphy Academy
2 264 Maeve Bourassa Brady Academy
3 710 Ciara O’Shea Heavey-Quinn
3 417 Madeline Esposito Murphy Academy

13A Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 708 Isabel O’Connor Haley
1 267 Scarlett Branch Proto Casano
2 636 Mairead McHugh Connolly Academy
2 329 Nuala Collins Clann Lir Academy
2 685 Rori Naughton Heavey-Quinn
3 477 Addison Gumb Heavey-Quinn
4 159 Aiden Susi Harney-Pender-Keady
4 420 Brendan Faherty Dunleavy-Boyle
4 195 Bridget Warren Haley
4 233 Ella Attfield Woods
4 627 Maureen McDonald Haley
4 261 Molly Bolton Harney-Pender-Keady

13B Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 255 Bridget Bishop Goulding
2 763 Norah Roebuck Goulding
2 607 Sadie Malone Proto Casano
3 207 Noelle White Connolly Academy
4 774 Aoife Ryan Kanaley
4 574 Brielle Laplante Sullivan-Stewart
4 628 Claire McDonnell Brady Academy
4 408 Corinne Dunford Kenny Academy
4 591 Delia Lydon Woods
4 362 Emily Cullinane Haley
4 167 Hadley Tranfaglia Hansen-Keohane
4 562 Juliana Klaassen Woods
4 527 June Johnson Sullivan-Stewart
4 214 Meghan Woods Clann Lir Academy

14A Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 329 Nuala Collins Clann Lir Academy
2 627 Maureen McDonald Haley
2 267 Scarlett Branch Proto Casano
3 708 Isabel O’Connor Haley
3 636 Mairead McHugh Connolly Academy
3 261 Molly Bolton Harney-Pender-Keady
4 195 Bridget Warren Haley

14B Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 207 Noelle White Connolly Academy
2 574 Brielle Laplante Sullivan-Stewart
3 527 June Johnson Sullivan-Stewart
3 214 Meghan Woods Clann Lir Academy

15A Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 159 Aiden Susi Harney-Pender-Keady
2 708 Isabel O’Connor Haley
2 636 Mairead McHugh Connolly Academy
3 261 Molly Bolton Harney-Pender-Keady
3 267 Scarlett Branch Proto Casano

15B Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 527 June Johnson Sullivan-Stewart
2 167 Hadley Tranfaglia Hansen-Keohane
2 207 Noelle White Connolly Academy
2 607 Sadie Malone Proto Casano
3 255 Bridget Bishop Goulding
3 574 Brielle Laplante Sullivan-Stewart
3 591 Delia Lydon Woods
3 214 Meghan Woods Clann Lir Academy

16 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 571 Lilli Lang Kenny Academy
1 532 Teagan Joyce Clann Lir Academy
2 229 Ava Anderson Haley
2 290 Remington Card Heavey-Quinn
2 202 Savannah Wells Haley
3 625 Brigid McDonald Haley
4 684 Aife Maya Naik Bracken
4 209 avery whiting Clann Lir Academy
4 546 Caroline Kelley Harney-Pender-Keady
4 398 Claire Dowden Woods
4 437 Emma Foster McInerney
4 160 Emma Susi Harney-Pender-Keady
4 372 Grace Daley Woods
4 680 Riley Murphy Dunleavy-Boyle

17 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 571 Lilli Lang Kenny Academy
1 532 Teagan Joyce Clann Lir Academy
2 290 Remington Card Heavey-Quinn
2 202 Savannah Wells Haley
3 625 Brigid McDonald Haley
4 437 Emma Foster McInerney

18 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 625 Brigid McDonald Haley
1 290 Remington Card Heavey-Quinn
2 684 Aife Maya Naik Bracken
2 209 avery whiting Clann Lir Academy
2 398 Claire Dowden Woods
2 160 Emma Susi Harney-Pender-Keady
2 202 Savannah Wells Haley
3 546 Caroline Kelley Harney-Pender-Keady
3 437 Emma Foster McInerney
3 571 Lilli Lang Kenny Academy
3 532 Teagan Joyce Clann Lir Academy

28 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 12 / 4 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 618 Savanna Mccarthy Harney-Pender-Keady
1 168 Vanessa Tranfaglia Hansen-Keohane
2 289 Bristol Card Heavey-Quinn
2 428 Kaelin Fitzmaurice Harney-Pender-Keady
2 363 Layla Cullinane Haley
3 225 Brianna Albers Greene-O'Leary
3 297 Lyla Caron Proto Casano
3 734 Marlee Pimental Haley
3 367 Meredith Cutler Haley
4 658 Hannah McToal O'Dwyer
4 131 Isabella Smedile Brady Academy
4 449 Josie Fundling Kenny Academy
4 577 Ryan LaVecchia Scoil Rince Luimni

29 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 12 / 4 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 428 Kaelin Fitzmaurice Harney-Pender-Keady
2 289 Bristol Card Heavey-Quinn
3 131 Isabella Smedile Brady Academy
3 449 Josie Fundling Kenny Academy
3 734 Marlee Pimental Haley

30 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 12 / 4 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 428 Kaelin Fitzmaurice Harney-Pender-Keady
2 289 Bristol Card Heavey-Quinn
3 225 Brianna Albers Greene-O'Leary
3 131 Isabella Smedile Brady Academy
3 734 Marlee Pimental Haley
3 618 Savanna Mccarthy Harney-Pender-Keady
3 168 Vanessa Tranfaglia Hansen-Keohane

100 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 712 Maeve ODonnell Brady Academy
2 526 Ana Grace Jimenez Harney-Pender-Keady
3 213 Shea Wong O'Shea-Chaplin
4 269 Courtney Brennan O'Shea-Chaplin
4 623 Isla McDonagh Forbes
4 327 Sydney Collard Kelly School - RI

101 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 213 Shea Wong O'Shea-Chaplin
2 269 Courtney Brennan O'Shea-Chaplin
3 526 Ana Grace Jimenez Harney-Pender-Keady

102 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 623 Isla McDonagh Forbes
2 526 Ana Grace Jimenez Harney-Pender-Keady
2 712 Maeve ODonnell Brady Academy
2 327 Sydney Collard Kelly School - RI
3 269 Courtney Brennan O'Shea-Chaplin
3 213 Shea Wong O'Shea-Chaplin

103 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 712 Maeve ODonnell Brady Academy
2 526 Ana Grace Jimenez Harney-Pender-Keady

105 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 305 Kayleigh Cassidy Forbes
1 583 Kelsey Lema Murray
2 502 Grace Hines Kanaley
3 451 Eleanor Galvao Harney-Pender-Keady
3 614 Meghan Mathias Haley
4 265 Avery Bouvier Kelly School - RI
4 730 Bridget Peterson Kelly School - RI
4 616 Brigid McArdle Cassin Academy
4 489 Katherine Haverty Goulding
4 401 Lulu Dowling Kenny Academy
4 493 Noah Herman Haley
4 326 Penelope Cole Murray
4 687 Rory Neal Kenny Academy

106 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 489 Katherine Haverty Goulding
2 502 Grace Hines Kanaley
3 451 Eleanor Galvao Harney-Pender-Keady
3 305 Kayleigh Cassidy Forbes
3 401 Lulu Dowling Kenny Academy

107 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 451 Eleanor Galvao Harney-Pender-Keady
2 583 Kelsey Lema Murray
3 489 Katherine Haverty Goulding
3 493 Noah Herman Haley
4 204 Finley White Clann Lir Academy
4 502 Grace Hines Kanaley

108 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 493 Noah Herman Haley
2 451 Eleanor Galvao Harney-Pender-Keady
3 502 Grace Hines Kanaley

109 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 451 Eleanor Galvao Harney-Pender-Keady
2 493 Noah Herman Haley
3 526 Ana Grace Jimenez Harney-Pender-Keady
3 614 Meghan Mathias Haley

110A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 282 Scarlet Rose Burridge McFadden
2 216 Frits Yarnall Brady Academy
3 191 Reagan Walsh Haley
3 594 Sinead Lynch Smith-Houlihan
4 316 Ali Clarke Brady Academy
4 688 Jane Nelson Hansen-Keohane
4 683 Jolee Nagle Bracken
4 757 Katherine Riley Harney-Pender-Keady
4 732 Lila Petit Clann Lir Academy
4 135 Madeleine Smith Harney-Pender-Keady
4 274 Nelle Brophy Woods
4 170 Olivia Tucker O'Dwyer
4 258 Teagan Blaney Forbes

110B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 115 Braedyn Sheehan Connolly Academy
2 699 Simone O'Connor Kanaley
2 377 Yellenna Damigella Forbes
3 235 Karyssa Auble Kelly School - RI
3 556 Stella Kirby Kenny Academy
4 133 Aisling Smith Harney-Pender-Keady
4 259 Avery Blaquiere Harney-Pender-Keady
4 581 Teagan Lebel Forbes
4 655 Teagan McNamee Connolly Academy
4 746 Will Rahilly-Montoure Kanaley

111A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 594 Sinead Lynch Smith-Houlihan
2 282 Scarlet Rose Burridge McFadden
3 316 Ali Clarke Brady Academy
3 191 Reagan Walsh Haley
3 258 Teagan Blaney Forbes

111B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 115 Braedyn Sheehan Connolly Academy
2 133 Aisling Smith Harney-Pender-Keady
3 556 Stella Kirby Kenny Academy
4 581 Teagan Lebel Forbes

112A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 316 Ali Clarke Brady Academy
1 757 Katherine Riley Harney-Pender-Keady
2 135 Madeleine Smith Harney-Pender-Keady
2 191 Reagan Walsh Haley
2 282 Scarlet Rose Burridge McFadden
2 594 Sinead Lynch Smith-Houlihan
3 216 Frits Yarnall Brady Academy
3 688 Jane Nelson Hansen-Keohane
3 683 Jolee Nagle Bracken
3 732 Lila Petit Clann Lir Academy
3 274 Nelle Brophy Woods

112B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 377 Yellenna Damigella Forbes
2 115 Braedyn Sheehan Connolly Academy
2 699 Simone O'Connor Kanaley
3 133 Aisling Smith Harney-Pender-Keady
3 581 Teagan Lebel Forbes
3 746 Will Rahilly-Montoure Kanaley

113A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 282 Scarlet Rose Burridge McFadden
2 135 Madeleine Smith Harney-Pender-Keady
3 684 Aife Maya Naik Bracken
3 757 Katherine Riley Harney-Pender-Keady
4 683 Jolee Nagle Bracken

113B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 133 Aisling Smith Harney-Pender-Keady
2 556 Stella Kirby Kenny Academy
3 746 Will Rahilly-Montoure Kanaley

114A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 757 Katherine Riley Harney-Pender-Keady
2 135 Madeleine Smith Harney-Pender-Keady
3 683 Jolee Nagle Bracken
3 191 Reagan Walsh Haley

114B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 133 Aisling Smith Harney-Pender-Keady
2 556 Stella Kirby Kenny Academy
3 746 Will Rahilly-Montoure Kanaley
4 259 Avery Blaquiere Harney-Pender-Keady

115A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 193 Colleen Ward Connolly Academy
1 302 Emily Cashman Harney-Pender-Keady
2 629 Liam McDonough Haley
3 569 Ellie Kumpavong Heavey-Quinn
3 118 meghan Sheehan Haley
4 596 Amity MacKenzie Murphy Academy
4 266 Annie Bovino Kanaley
4 407 Ciara Duffy Haley
4 759 Ella Rini Woods
4 536 Isabel Kane Harney-Pender-Keady
4 599 Kayna Madden Kenny Academy
4 149 Piage Steinkrauss Kenny Academy
4 645 Siobhan McLaughlin Murphy Academy

115B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 490 Madelyn Healey Spirited Soles
2 328 Kate Collins Clann Lir Academy
2 283 Katie Byrne Clann Lir Academy
2 647 Sydney McLean Clann Lir Academy
3 176 Aine Twohig Harney-Pender-Keady
3 664 Ivy Meunier Kelly School - RI
4 715 AISLING OHAGAN Brady Academy
4 210 Ayla Williamson Murphy Academy
4 533 Madyson Kadis McInerney
4 345 Quinn Cormie Heavey-Quinn
4 260 Ruby Boesch Kelly School - RI
4 582 Saoirse Leeper Keane-O'Brien
4 278 Sinead Brunton McGonagle

116A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 302 Emily Cashman Harney-Pender-Keady
2 193 Colleen Ward Connolly Academy
3 569 Ellie Kumpavong Heavey-Quinn
3 599 Kayna Madden Kenny Academy
4 118 meghan Sheehan Haley
4 645 Siobhan McLaughlin Murphy Academy

116B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 366 Eliza Curran Cassin Academy
2 176 Aine Twohig Harney-Pender-Keady
2 533 Madyson Kadis McInerney
2 647 Sydney McLean Clann Lir Academy
3 664 Ivy Meunier Kelly School - RI
3 328 Kate Collins Clann Lir Academy
3 345 Quinn Cormie Heavey-Quinn

117A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 302 Emily Cashman Harney-Pender-Keady
2 193 Colleen Ward Connolly Academy
3 629 Liam McDonough Haley
4 266 Annie Bovino Kanaley
4 569 Ellie Kumpavong Heavey-Quinn
4 536 Isabel Kane Harney-Pender-Keady
4 599 Kayna Madden Kenny Academy

117B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 366 Eliza Curran Cassin Academy
1 490 Madelyn Healey Spirited Soles
2 210 Ayla Williamson Murphy Academy
2 345 Quinn Cormie Heavey-Quinn
3 176 Aine Twohig Harney-Pender-Keady
3 533 Madyson Kadis McInerney
3 582 Saoirse Leeper Keane-O'Brien
3 647 Sydney McLean Clann Lir Academy

118A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 629 Liam McDonough Haley
2 536 Isabel Kane Harney-Pender-Keady
3 193 Colleen Ward Connolly Academy

118B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 176 Aine Twohig Harney-Pender-Keady
2 345 Quinn Cormie Heavey-Quinn
3 210 Ayla Williamson Murphy Academy
3 533 Madyson Kadis McInerney
4 582 Saoirse Leeper Keane-O'Brien

119A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 629 Liam McDonough Haley
2 536 Isabel Kane Harney-Pender-Keady
3 118 meghan Sheehan Haley

119B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 389 Aela Diver Haley
2 366 Eliza Curran Cassin Academy
3 278 Sinead Brunton McGonagle

120 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 257 Sophie Bishop Kenny Academy
2 587 Emma Louko Kenny Academy
2 679 Nicholas Murphy Haley
2 359 Samantha Crotty Connolly Academy
3 382 Aine Deslaurier Heavey-Quinn
3 134 Clara Smith Murphy Academy
3 690 Devonne Nutter Heavey-Quinn
3 674 Raegan Mullen McInerney
4 142 Anna St Coeur O'Dwyer
4 402 Chloe Downes Dunleavy-Boyle
4 314 Erin Clark Greene-O'Leary
4 273 Lucy Brophy Woods
4 399 Rory Dowden Woods
4 388 Saoirse Dillon Woods
4 517 Sarah Hutchison Greene-O'Leary
4 182 Violette Vaudo McGonagle

121 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 257 Sophie Bishop Kenny Academy
2 690 Devonne Nutter Heavey-Quinn
2 674 Raegan Mullen McInerney
3 134 Clara Smith Murphy Academy
3 314 Erin Clark Greene-O'Leary

122 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 679 Nicholas Murphy Haley
1 257 Sophie Bishop Kenny Academy
2 142 Anna St Coeur O'Dwyer
2 359 Samantha Crotty Connolly Academy
3 134 Clara Smith Murphy Academy
3 674 Raegan Mullen McInerney

123 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 679 Nicholas Murphy Haley
2 770 Gracelin Roughneen Haley
3 142 Anna St Coeur O'Dwyer
3 587 Emma Louko Kenny Academy
4 402 Chloe Downes Dunleavy-Boyle
4 134 Clara Smith Murphy Academy

124 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 674 Raegan Mullen McInerney
2 134 Clara Smith Murphy Academy
3 142 Anna St Coeur O'Dwyer
4 587 Emma Louko Kenny Academy
4 679 Nicholas Murphy Haley

125 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 633 Ellie McGrail Clann Lir Academy
2 253 Elsha Bertozzi Haley
3 557 Violet Kirby Kenny Academy
3 121 Willow Shinney-Kalafatas Haley
4 396 Lila Donovan Kenny Academy
4 565 Sahithi Kottapalli McGonagle

126 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 121 Willow Shinney-Kalafatas Haley
2 253 Elsha Bertozzi Haley
3 557 Violet Kirby Kenny Academy

127 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 253 Elsha Bertozzi Haley
2 121 Willow Shinney-Kalafatas Haley
3 633 Ellie McGrail Clann Lir Academy

128 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 285 Aoife Cahill Haley
2 396 Lila Donovan Kenny Academy
3 557 Violet Kirby Kenny Academy
4 565 Sahithi Kottapalli McGonagle

129 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 253 Elsha Bertozzi Haley
2 285 Aoife Cahill Haley
3 121 Willow Shinney-Kalafatas Haley

135 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 226 Katy Albers Greene-O'Leary
2 670 Isabella Monti Clann Lir Academy
3 299 Tess Carson Kenny Academy
4 758 Abigail Rini Woods
4 186 Addison Violet Kanaley

136 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 226 Katy Albers Greene-O'Leary
2 299 Tess Carson Kenny Academy
3 186 Addison Violet Kanaley
4 758 Abigail Rini Woods

137 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 226 Katy Albers Greene-O'Leary
2 758 Abigail Rini Woods
3 186 Addison Violet Kanaley
3 299 Tess Carson Kenny Academy

138 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 670 Isabella Monti Clann Lir Academy
2 226 Katy Albers Greene-O'Leary
3 299 Tess Carson Kenny Academy

139 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 670 Isabella Monti Clann Lir Academy
2 226 Katy Albers Greene-O'Leary
3 393 Laurel Doherty Proto Casano
3 299 Tess Carson Kenny Academy

206 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 735 Áine Pinkham Brady Academy
2 230 Consuelo Anderson O'Shea-Chaplin
3 228 Siobhan Alphonso Culkin
4 663 Catherine Messina Hansen-Keohane
4 537 Maeve Kane Keane-O'Brien

207 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 537 Maeve Kane Keane-O'Brien
2 735 Áine Pinkham Brady Academy
3 663 Catherine Messina Hansen-Keohane
3 230 Consuelo Anderson O'Shea-Chaplin

208 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 230 Consuelo Anderson O'Shea-Chaplin
2 663 Catherine Messina Hansen-Keohane
3 735 Áine Pinkham Brady Academy
3 537 Maeve Kane Keane-O'Brien

209 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 735 Áine Pinkham Brady Academy
2 230 Consuelo Anderson O'Shea-Chaplin
3 663 Catherine Messina Hansen-Keohane
3 537 Maeve Kane Keane-O'Brien
3 228 Siobhan Alphonso Culkin

210 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 735 Áine Pinkham Brady Academy
2 663 Catherine Messina Hansen-Keohane
3 230 Consuelo Anderson O'Shea-Chaplin

211 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 735 Áine Pinkham Brady Academy
2 712 Maeve ODonnell Brady Academy
3 537 Maeve Kane Keane-O'Brien
4 502 Grace Hines Kanaley
4 489 Katherine Haverty Goulding
4 228 Siobhan Alphonso Culkin

212 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 102 Adele Salafia Griffith
1 622 Eamon McDonagh Haley
2 325 Emmy Cole Murray
2 505 Kaitlyn Hoffey Harney-Pender-Keady
3 163 Emily Teahan Hansen-Keohane
3 425 Erin Finnegan Heavey-Quinn
3 672 Marlee Mulcahy Dunleavy-Boyle
4 496 Charlotte Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
4 187 Chloe Violet Kanaley
4 488 Kate Haven Hansen-Keohane
4 503 Lauren Hines Kanaley
4 360 Tatum Crotty Smith-Houlihan

213 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 693 Cate O'Brien Harney-Pender-Keady
2 672 Marlee Mulcahy Dunleavy-Boyle
3 325 Emmy Cole Murray
3 505 Kaitlyn Hoffey Harney-Pender-Keady
4 488 Kate Haven Hansen-Keohane
4 418 Madelyn Estle Murray
4 360 Tatum Crotty Smith-Houlihan

214 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 622 Eamon McDonagh Haley
2 503 Lauren Hines Kanaley
3 672 Marlee Mulcahy Dunleavy-Boyle
3 360 Tatum Crotty Smith-Houlihan

215 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 693 Cate O'Brien Harney-Pender-Keady
2 496 Charlotte Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
2 622 Eamon McDonagh Haley
3 488 Kate Haven Hansen-Keohane
3 672 Marlee Mulcahy Dunleavy-Boyle
4 325 Emmy Cole Murray

216 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 672 Marlee Mulcahy Dunleavy-Boyle
2 693 Cate O'Brien Harney-Pender-Keady
2 488 Kate Haven Hansen-Keohane
3 622 Eamon McDonagh Haley
4 505 Kaitlyn Hoffey Harney-Pender-Keady
4 418 Madelyn Estle Murray

217 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 693 Cate O'Brien Harney-Pender-Keady
2 622 Eamon McDonagh Haley
2 488 Kate Haven Hansen-Keohane
3 187 Chloe Violet Kanaley
3 505 Kaitlyn Hoffey Harney-Pender-Keady
3 672 Marlee Mulcahy Dunleavy-Boyle

218A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 586 Liliana Longo Goulding
2 132 Juliette Smedile Brady Academy
3 293 Karina Carey Keane-O'Brien
4 379 Celia Davey Dunleavy-Boyle
4 705 Claire O'Shea Heavey-Quinn
4 737 Katherine Podgurski Haley
4 217 Livia Yonker Hansen-Keohane
4 211 Nora Cate Wiser McInerney
4 644 Sinead McLaughlin Dunleavy-Boyle
4 474 Sophie Greenwood Brady Academy

218B Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 455 Casey Gately Clann Lir Academy
2 553 Leia Kim Murray
3 389 Aela Diver Haley
4 125 Adelynn Sierpien Murray
4 572 Aislin Langill Kenny Academy
4 635 Bridget McHugh Connolly Academy
4 576 Claire LaRonde Clann Lir Academy
4 366 Eliza Curran Cassin Academy
4 369 Moira Dadekian The Kelly School of Irish

219A Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 586 Liliana Longo Goulding
2 132 Juliette Smedile Brady Academy
3 705 Claire O'Shea Heavey-Quinn
3 293 Karina Carey Keane-O'Brien

219B Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 553 Leia Kim Murray
2 369 Moira Dadekian The Kelly School of Irish
3 550 Mairead Kennedy Keane-O'Brien
4 455 Casey Gately Clann Lir Academy
4 366 Eliza Curran Cassin Academy

220A Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 586 Liliana Longo Goulding
2 132 Juliette Smedile Brady Academy
3 737 Katherine Podgurski Haley

220B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 389 Aela Diver Haley
2 125 Adelynn Sierpien Murray
3 635 Bridget McHugh Connolly Academy

221A Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 132 Juliette Smedile Brady Academy
2 293 Karina Carey Keane-O'Brien
3 705 Claire O'Shea Heavey-Quinn
3 586 Liliana Longo Goulding

221B Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 553 Leia Kim Murray
2 455 Casey Gately Clann Lir Academy
3 576 Claire LaRonde Clann Lir Academy

222A Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 586 Liliana Longo Goulding
2 293 Karina Carey Keane-O'Brien
3 217 Livia Yonker Hansen-Keohane

222B Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 455 Casey Gately Clann Lir Academy
2 576 Claire LaRonde Clann Lir Academy
3 635 Bridget McHugh Connolly Academy

223A Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 132 Juliette Smedile Brady Academy
2 302 Emily Cashman Harney-Pender-Keady
3 217 Livia Yonker Hansen-Keohane
4 586 Liliana Longo Goulding

223B Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 629 Liam McDonough Haley
2 533 Madyson Kadis McInerney
3 455 Casey Gately Clann Lir Academy
4 113 Catherine Shea Forbes
4 576 Claire LaRonde Clann Lir Academy
4 490 Madelyn Healey Spirited Soles

224A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 762 Chloe Roebuck Goulding
2 770 Gracelin Roughneen Haley
2 764 kalie Ronzio Clann Lir Academy
3 751 Abby Reid Heavey-Quinn
3 452 Anna Galvin Clann Lir Academy
4 108 Annabelle Seward Clann Lir Academy
4 109 Caroline Seward Clann Lir Academy
4 766 Claire Rose Forbes
4 593 Colleen Lynch Smith-Houlihan
4 486 Eilee Harrington Forbes
4 436 Emma Ford-Hunt Heavey-Quinn
4 272 Lily Briere Kelly School - RI
4 244 Lucy Barlett Greene O'Leary
4 464 Molly Gilmore Connolly Academy

224B Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 319 Delaney Clegg Haley
2 429 Liam Flanagan Harney-Pender-Keady
3 639 Riley McKee Greene-O'Leary
4 112 Aileen Shea Connolly Academy
4 151 Amelia Stoots Kanaley
4 385 Bridget Devaney McInerney
4 169 Genevieve Troy McGonagle
4 590 Honor Lucas Goulding
4 116 kiley sheehan Haley
4 460 Lauren Gill Kenny Academy
4 659 Morgan McWilliams Kanaley
4 370 Paula Daglieri Kelly School - RI
4 692 Sasha O Broin Haley
4 471 Sofia Gramer Hansen-Keohane

225A Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 762 Chloe Roebuck Goulding
2 751 Abby Reid Heavey-Quinn
2 593 Colleen Lynch Smith-Houlihan
3 764 kalie Ronzio Clann Lir Academy
4 452 Anna Galvin Clann Lir Academy
4 770 Gracelin Roughneen Haley
4 244 Lucy Barlett Greene O'Leary

225B Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 116 kiley sheehan Haley
2 639 Riley McKee Greene-O'Leary
2 692 Sasha O Broin Haley
3 151 Amelia Stoots Kanaley
3 319 Delaney Clegg Haley
4 385 Bridget Devaney McInerney

226A Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 762 Chloe Roebuck Goulding
2 770 Gracelin Roughneen Haley
3 593 Colleen Lynch Smith-Houlihan
3 244 Lucy Barlett Greene O'Leary
4 751 Abby Reid Heavey-Quinn

226B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 319 Delaney Clegg Haley
2 460 Lauren Gill Kenny Academy
3 385 Bridget Devaney McInerney
4 370 Paula Daglieri Kelly School - RI

227A Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 764 kalie Ronzio Clann Lir Academy
2 452 Anna Galvin Clann Lir Academy
2 464 Molly Gilmore Connolly Academy
3 751 Abby Reid Heavey-Quinn
3 244 Lucy Barlett Greene O'Leary
4 762 Chloe Roebuck Goulding

227B Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 590 Honor Lucas Goulding
2 319 Delaney Clegg Haley
2 116 kiley sheehan Haley
3 169 Genevieve Troy McGonagle
4 370 Paula Daglieri Kelly School - RI
4 692 Sasha O Broin Haley

228A Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 244 Lucy Barlett Greene O'Leary
2 762 Chloe Roebuck Goulding
3 436 Emma Ford-Hunt Heavey-Quinn
3 464 Molly Gilmore Connolly Academy

228B Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 169 Genevieve Troy McGonagle
2 590 Honor Lucas Goulding
3 116 kiley sheehan Haley
4 692 Sasha O Broin Haley

229A Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 464 Molly Gilmore Connolly Academy
2 770 Gracelin Roughneen Haley
2 244 Lucy Barlett Greene O'Leary
3 762 Chloe Roebuck Goulding
3 436 Emma Ford-Hunt Heavey-Quinn
4 751 Abby Reid Heavey-Quinn
4 764 kalie Ronzio Clann Lir Academy

229B Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 116 kiley sheehan Haley
2 590 Honor Lucas Goulding
2 257 Sophie Bishop Kenny Academy
3 679 Nicholas Murphy Haley
4 319 Delaney Clegg Haley
4 460 Lauren Gill Kenny Academy
4 639 Riley McKee Greene-O'Leary

230A Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 613 Lucie Martinelli Mulcahy Academy
2 438 Claire Fracassa Goulding
2 286 Veronica Caldwell Harney-Pender-Keady
3 285 Aoife Cahill Haley
4 196 Allison Waterman Dunleavy-Boyle
4 197 Avery Welch Heavey-Quinn
4 650 Catherine McMurray Greene-O'Leary
4 415 Clay Erickson Bracken
4 421 Madeline Faucher McInerney
4 430 Mollaigh Flannery McInerney
4 605 Olivia Mahoney Forbes
4 242 Sara Barboush Kenny Academy

230B Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 433 AnnaLise Floyd Haley
2 566 Ignatius Kottenstette Irish Rhythm
2 689 Nora Newsham Heavey-Quinn
3 240 Caroline Banks Goulding
3 671 Fiona Mott Haley
4 721 Abigail Packard Clann Lir Academy
4 347 Caroline Cortright Clann Lir Academy
4 237 Christine Ayres Kenny Academy
4 306 Claudia Chambert Kenny Academy
4 162 Hannah Symes Kenny Academy
4 270 Keira Brennan Greene-O'Leary
4 288 Mairi Carchrie-Leigh Scoil Rince Luimni
4 507 Molly Hogan Kenny Academy

231A Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 613 Lucie Martinelli Mulcahy Academy
2 285 Aoife Cahill Haley
3 438 Claire Fracassa Goulding
4 196 Allison Waterman Dunleavy-Boyle
4 605 Olivia Mahoney Forbes

231B Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 162 Hannah Symes Kenny Academy
2 306 Claudia Chambert Kenny Academy
2 270 Keira Brennan Greene-O'Leary
3 457 Mairead Gero O'Dwyer
3 507 Molly Hogan Kenny Academy
4 721 Abigail Packard Clann Lir Academy
4 288 Mairi Carchrie-Leigh Scoil Rince Luimni

232A Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 286 Veronica Caldwell Harney-Pender-Keady
2 285 Aoife Cahill Haley
2 421 Madeline Faucher McInerney
3 415 Clay Erickson Bracken
4 613 Lucie Martinelli Mulcahy Academy

232B Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 237 Christine Ayres Kenny Academy
2 240 Caroline Banks Goulding
3 433 AnnaLise Floyd Haley

233A Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 613 Lucie Martinelli Mulcahy Academy
2 421 Madeline Faucher McInerney
3 696 Anna O'Connell Haley
3 415 Clay Erickson Bracken
4 197 Avery Welch Heavey-Quinn

233B Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 671 Fiona Mott Haley
2 162 Hannah Symes Kenny Academy
2 566 Ignatius Kottenstette Irish Rhythm
3 689 Nora Newsham Heavey-Quinn
4 270 Keira Brennan Greene-O'Leary
4 457 Mairead Gero O'Dwyer

234A Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 613 Lucie Martinelli Mulcahy Academy
2 242 Sara Barboush Kenny Academy
3 197 Avery Welch Heavey-Quinn
3 430 Mollaigh Flannery McInerney
4 650 Catherine McMurray Greene-O'Leary
4 286 Veronica Caldwell Harney-Pender-Keady

234B Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 671 Fiona Mott Haley
2 270 Keira Brennan Greene-O'Leary
3 689 Nora Newsham Heavey-Quinn
4 162 Hannah Symes Kenny Academy
4 566 Ignatius Kottenstette Irish Rhythm

235A Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 613 Lucie Martinelli Mulcahy Academy
2 605 Olivia Mahoney Forbes
3 438 Claire Fracassa Goulding
4 196 Allison Waterman Dunleavy-Boyle

235B Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 671 Fiona Mott Haley
2 306 Claudia Chambert Kenny Academy
3 270 Keira Brennan Greene-O'Leary
3 689 Nora Newsham Heavey-Quinn

236 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 653 Lily McNamara Haley
2 524 Callie Jeffery O'Shea-Chaplin
2 767 Kailee Rose Proto Casano
3 248 Avery Bell Kanaley
3 188 Morgan Vital McGonagle
4 707 Abiageal O’Connor Haley
4 523 Adriana Jeffers Woods
4 391 Anna Doherty Heavey-Quinn
4 220 Azaliah Abrams Harney-Pender-Keady
4 243 Bobby Barlett Greene O'Leary
4 611 Caileigh Marsh Proto Casano
4 748 Lillian Rankin Kenny Academy
4 551 Maeve Kerrigan Woods
4 776 Niamh Ryan Kanaley
4 403 Sophia Downes Dunleavy-Boyle
4 181 Vanessa Vaudo McGonagle

237 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 767 Kailee Rose Proto Casano
2 707 Abiageal O’Connor Haley
2 748 Lillian Rankin Kenny Academy
3 220 Azaliah Abrams Harney-Pender-Keady
3 776 Niamh Ryan Kanaley
3 403 Sophia Downes Dunleavy-Boyle
4 391 Anna Doherty Heavey-Quinn
4 611 Caileigh Marsh Proto Casano
4 551 Maeve Kerrigan Woods

238 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 243 Bobby Barlett Greene O'Leary
2 767 Kailee Rose Proto Casano
3 524 Callie Jeffery O'Shea-Chaplin

239 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 653 Lily McNamara Haley
2 707 Abiageal O’Connor Haley
2 767 Kailee Rose Proto Casano
3 220 Azaliah Abrams Harney-Pender-Keady
3 188 Morgan Vital McGonagle
3 403 Sophia Downes Dunleavy-Boyle

240 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 767 Kailee Rose Proto Casano
2 524 Callie Jeffery O'Shea-Chaplin
2 653 Lily McNamara Haley
3 243 Bobby Barlett Greene O'Leary
3 181 Vanessa Vaudo McGonagle
4 611 Caileigh Marsh Proto Casano

241 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 653 Lily McNamara Haley
2 391 Anna Doherty Heavey-Quinn
2 248 Avery Bell Kanaley
3 243 Bobby Barlett Greene O'Leary
3 611 Caileigh Marsh Proto Casano

242 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 355 Charlotte Crichton Murray
2 626 Erin McDonald Haley
2 554 Lucile Kim Murray
3 307 Charlotte Hoffshire Haley
4 254 Alana Bickford Smith-Houlihan
4 519 Arrianna Imbriano Heavey-Quinn
4 161 Hope Sylvester Clann Lir Academy
4 520 Jayne Ivester Goulding
4 296 Katherine Carnevale Heavey-Quinn
4 634 Kelly McGuire McGonagle
4 393 Laurel Doherty Proto Casano
4 349 Madeline Courtemanche Heavey-Quinn
4 206 Margaret White Goulding
4 521 Meghan Ivester Goulding
4 409 Tanner Dustin Kanaley

243 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 307 Charlotte Hoffshire Haley
2 626 Erin McDonald Haley
3 409 Tanner Dustin Kanaley
4 520 Jayne Ivester Goulding
4 393 Laurel Doherty Proto Casano
4 521 Meghan Ivester Goulding

244 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 206 Margaret White Goulding
2 519 Arrianna Imbriano Heavey-Quinn
2 307 Charlotte Hoffshire Haley
2 520 Jayne Ivester Goulding
3 626 Erin McDonald Haley

245 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 554 Lucile Kim Murray
2 521 Meghan Ivester Goulding
3 626 Erin McDonald Haley
3 520 Jayne Ivester Goulding
4 307 Charlotte Hoffshire Haley
4 756 Fiona Rexford Heavey-Quinn
4 634 Kelly McGuire McGonagle

246 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 206 Margaret White Goulding
2 521 Meghan Ivester Goulding
3 626 Erin McDonald Haley
3 349 Madeline Courtemanche Heavey-Quinn
4 307 Charlotte Hoffshire Haley
4 756 Fiona Rexford Heavey-Quinn

247 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 756 Fiona Rexford Heavey-Quinn
2 349 Madeline Courtemanche Heavey-Quinn
3 626 Erin McDonald Haley
3 409 Tanner Dustin Kanaley
4 520 Jayne Ivester Goulding
4 296 Katherine Carnevale Heavey-Quinn

260 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 419 Ainsley Ewell Haley
2 201 Molly Wells O'Dwyer
3 447 Meghan Friday Haley
4 126 Carmela Silvia Inishfree
4 547 Catherine Kelley Murphy Academy
4 104 Francesca Samuel Heavey-Quinn
4 598 Leanna Maclone Kanaley
4 208 Natalie Whitecross Haley

261 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 184 Emily Vieira The Kelly School of Irish
2 447 Meghan Friday Haley
3 424 kyleigh felice Kelly School - RI
4 419 Ainsley Ewell Haley
4 201 Molly Wells O'Dwyer

262 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 424 kyleigh felice Kelly School - RI
2 208 Natalie Whitecross Haley

263 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 447 Meghan Friday Haley
2 104 Francesca Samuel Heavey-Quinn
3 419 Ainsley Ewell Haley

264 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 447 Meghan Friday Haley
2 104 Francesca Samuel Heavey-Quinn
3 419 Ainsley Ewell Haley

265 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 447 Meghan Friday Haley
2 419 Ainsley Ewell Haley
3 184 Emily Vieira The Kelly School of Irish
3 208 Natalie Whitecross Haley

310 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 648 Maille McLoughlin Clann Lir Academy
2 693 Cate O'Brien Harney-Pender-Keady
3 212 Rowan Wong O'Shea-Chaplin
4 336 Annabel Connolly Haley
4 545 Caroline Kelleher Harney-Pender-Keady
4 357 Emerald Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
4 341 Emily Connor Harney-Pender-Keady
4 772 Erin Roy Sullivan-Stewart

311 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 648 Maille McLoughlin Clann Lir Academy
2 357 Emerald Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
3 772 Erin Roy Sullivan-Stewart
4 212 Rowan Wong O'Shea-Chaplin

312 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 772 Erin Roy Sullivan-Stewart
2 336 Annabel Connolly Haley
3 357 Emerald Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady

313 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 357 Emerald Cronin Harney-Pender-Keady
2 336 Annabel Connolly Haley
3 772 Erin Roy Sullivan-Stewart

314 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 772 Erin Roy Sullivan-Stewart
2 545 Caroline Kelleher Harney-Pender-Keady
3 648 Maille McLoughlin Clann Lir Academy

315 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 652 Teresa McNally Smith-Houlihan
2 481 Emma Halpin Brady Academy
3 550 Mairead Kennedy Keane-O'Brien
4 738 Addison Prindeville Dunleavy-Boyle
4 113 Catherine Shea Forbes
4 180 Clare Van Vliet O'Shea-Chaplin
4 491 Riley Helling Murray

316 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 180 Clare Van Vliet O'Shea-Chaplin
2 491 Riley Helling Murray
3 113 Catherine Shea Forbes
3 652 Teresa McNally Smith-Houlihan

317 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 180 Clare Van Vliet O'Shea-Chaplin
2 738 Addison Prindeville Dunleavy-Boyle
2 481 Emma Halpin Brady Academy
3 113 Catherine Shea Forbes
3 737 Katherine Podgurski Haley

318 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 738 Addison Prindeville Dunleavy-Boyle
2 180 Clare Van Vliet O'Shea-Chaplin
2 481 Emma Halpin Brady Academy
3 113 Catherine Shea Forbes

319 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 652 Teresa McNally Smith-Houlihan
2 481 Emma Halpin Brady Academy
3 180 Clare Van Vliet O'Shea-Chaplin

320 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 292 Brooke Carey Harney-Pender-Keady
1 231 Kerrin Araujo Proto Casano
2 612 Ryan Marsh Smith-Houlihan
3 330 Caitlin Condon Clann Lir Academy
4 304 Caitlyn Casserly Smith-Houlihan
4 492 Keira Heneghan Murray
4 538 Quinn Kane Keane-O'Brien
4 199 Riley Welch Murray

321 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 330 Caitlin Condon Clann Lir Academy
2 304 Caitlyn Casserly Smith-Houlihan
3 292 Brooke Carey Harney-Pender-Keady
3 231 Kerrin Araujo Proto Casano

322 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 538 Quinn Kane Keane-O'Brien
2 292 Brooke Carey Harney-Pender-Keady
2 231 Kerrin Araujo Proto Casano
3 304 Caitlyn Casserly Smith-Houlihan
3 199 Riley Welch Murray

323 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 292 Brooke Carey Harney-Pender-Keady
2 330 Caitlin Condon Clann Lir Academy
2 486 Eilee Harrington Forbes
3 231 Kerrin Araujo Proto Casano
3 538 Quinn Kane Keane-O'Brien

324 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 304 Caitlyn Casserly Smith-Houlihan
2 486 Eilee Harrington Forbes
3 492 Keira Heneghan Murray
3 199 Riley Welch Murray

325 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 119 Maren Shinney O'Dwyer
2 268 Brooklyn Bray Murray
2 640 Caitlin McKiernan Haley
3 457 Mairead Gero O'Dwyer
3 525 Michael Jensen Scoil Rince Luimni
3 178 Molly Tyler Griffith
4 696 Anna O'Connell Haley
4 549 Ayden Kennedy Mulcahy Academy
4 368 Brigid Dadekian The Kelly School of Irish
4 704 Delaney Faith O'Neil Clann Lir Academy
4 589 Gracie Lowney Mulcahy Academy
4 303 Hailey Cashman Harney-Pender-Keady
4 310 Jillian Ciotola Kelly School - RI
4 729 Reagan Peters Smith-Houlihan
4 318 Sarah Clarke Brady Academy
4 761 Violet Roche Kanaley

326 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 119 Maren Shinney O'Dwyer
2 268 Brooklyn Bray Murray
2 761 Violet Roche Kanaley
3 696 Anna O'Connell Haley
3 303 Hailey Cashman Harney-Pender-Keady
3 729 Reagan Peters Smith-Houlihan
4 310 Jillian Ciotola Kelly School - RI

327 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 178 Molly Tyler Griffith
2 404 Ciara Doyle Scoil Rince Luimni
3 525 Michael Jensen Scoil Rince Luimni
4 268 Brooklyn Bray Murray
4 640 Caitlin McKiernan Haley
4 310 Jillian Ciotola Kelly School - RI

328 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 178 Molly Tyler Griffith
2 404 Ciara Doyle Scoil Rince Luimni
2 303 Hailey Cashman Harney-Pender-Keady
3 589 Gracie Lowney Mulcahy Academy
3 525 Michael Jensen Scoil Rince Luimni

329 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 303 Hailey Cashman Harney-Pender-Keady
2 729 Reagan Peters Smith-Houlihan
3 566 Ignatius Kottenstette Irish Rhythm
4 721 Abigail Packard Clann Lir Academy
4 549 Ayden Kennedy Mulcahy Academy
4 457 Mairead Gero O'Dwyer
4 318 Sarah Clarke Brady Academy

330 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 137 Madelyn Sobotka Griffith
2 426 Mary Finnegan Heavey-Quinn
2 101 Shea Ryan Proto Casano
3 630 Natalie McDonough Heavey-Quinn
3 539 Rebecca Kant McGonagle
4 153 Caroline Sullivan Clann Lir Academy
4 752 Gabriela Restrepo Brennan-Lucey
4 497 Kathleen Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
4 675 Sophie Mulready Mulcahy Academy

331 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 295 Abigail Carlo Smith-Houlihan
2 137 Madelyn Sobotka Griffith
3 752 Gabriela Restrepo Brennan-Lucey
3 101 Shea Ryan Proto Casano
4 539 Rebecca Kant McGonagle

332 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 101 Shea Ryan Proto Casano
2 295 Abigail Carlo Smith-Houlihan
3 752 Gabriela Restrepo Brennan-Lucey
4 497 Kathleen Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
4 539 Rebecca Kant McGonagle

333 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 752 Gabriela Restrepo Brennan-Lucey
2 153 Caroline Sullivan Clann Lir Academy
3 295 Abigail Carlo Smith-Houlihan
3 101 Shea Ryan Proto Casano

334 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 630 Natalie McDonough Heavey-Quinn
2 153 Caroline Sullivan Clann Lir Academy
3 101 Shea Ryan Proto Casano
3 675 Sophie Mulready Mulcahy Academy

335 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 324 Sarah Colangelo Gray
2 563 Katherine Klinger Murray
3 298 Julia Carpenito Kenny Academy
4 756 Fiona Rexford Heavey-Quinn
4 454 Grace Garrity Dunleavy-Boyle
4 185 Jillian Vieira The Kelly School of Irish
4 479 Katelyn Hall Scoil Rince Luimni
4 107 Kayla Sellers Sullivan-Stewart
4 281 Kori Burke Clann Lir Academy
4 603 Nora Magel Griffith

336 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 324 Sarah Colangelo Gray
2 355 Charlotte Crichton Murray
2 107 Kayla Sellers Sullivan-Stewart
3 454 Grace Garrity Dunleavy-Boyle
3 563 Katherine Klinger Murray

337 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 563 Katherine Klinger Murray
2 281 Kori Burke Clann Lir Academy
3 454 Grace Garrity Dunleavy-Boyle
4 107 Kayla Sellers Sullivan-Stewart
4 324 Sarah Colangelo Gray

338 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 563 Katherine Klinger Murray
2 298 Julia Carpenito Kenny Academy
3 454 Grace Garrity Dunleavy-Boyle
4 107 Kayla Sellers Sullivan-Stewart
4 603 Nora Magel Griffith

339 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 324 Sarah Colangelo Gray
2 154 Delaney Sullivan Clann Lir Academy
3 161 Hope Sylvester Clann Lir Academy
3 603 Nora Magel Griffith

340 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 354 Isabelle Creto McGonagle
2 719 mairead ouellette Heavey-Quinn
3 105 Grace Saunders Griffith
4 678 Catherine Murphy Griffith
4 695 Ciara O'Brien O'Dwyer
4 631 Greta McEvoy Dunleavy-Boyle
4 424 kyleigh felice Kelly School - RI
4 498 Lillian Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
4 309 Natalie Christopher Griffith

341 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 309 Natalie Christopher Griffith
2 678 Catherine Murphy Griffith
2 498 Lillian Higgins Sullivan-Stewart
3 695 Ciara O'Brien O'Dwyer
3 631 Greta McEvoy Dunleavy-Boyle

342 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 354 Isabelle Creto McGonagle
2 719 mairead ouellette Heavey-Quinn
3 678 Catherine Murphy Griffith
4 695 Ciara O'Brien O'Dwyer

343 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 354 Isabelle Creto McGonagle
2 678 Catherine Murphy Griffith
3 719 mairead ouellette Heavey-Quinn

344 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 631 Greta McEvoy Dunleavy-Boyle
2 106 Kaitlyn Seibert Connolly Academy
3 695 Ciara O'Brien O'Dwyer

345 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 741 Anna Quinn Haley
2 509 Colleen Horan Griffith
3 251 Meghan Bernard Sullivan-Stewart
4 291 Bridget Cardarelli Haley
4 711 Jillian Odabashian McGonagle
4 395 Rori Donaldson Heavey-Quinn
4 462 Sophie Gilligan O'Shea-Chaplin

346 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 741 Anna Quinn Haley
2 251 Meghan Bernard Sullivan-Stewart
3 509 Colleen Horan Griffith

347 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 395 Rori Donaldson Heavey-Quinn
2 741 Anna Quinn Haley
3 291 Bridget Cardarelli Haley

348 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 509 Colleen Horan Griffith
2 462 Sophie Gilligan O'Shea-Chaplin
3 251 Meghan Bernard Sullivan-Stewart

349 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 251 Meghan Bernard Sullivan-Stewart
2 462 Sophie Gilligan O'Shea-Chaplin
3 509 Colleen Horan Griffith

350 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 597 Colleen Mackey McGonagle
2 775 Ellen Ryan Kenny Academy
3 608 Lauren Manney Kelly School - RI
4 522 Ellie Jacobson-Goodhue McFadden
4 129 Julia Sleamaker McFadden
4 147 Kerry Stack McGonagle
4 348 Sarah Cosgrove Kenny Academy

351 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 348 Sarah Cosgrove Kenny Academy
2 147 Kerry Stack McGonagle
3 522 Ellie Jacobson-Goodhue McFadden

352 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 598 Leanna Maclone Kanaley
2 522 Ellie Jacobson-Goodhue McFadden
3 348 Sarah Cosgrove Kenny Academy

353 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 522 Ellie Jacobson-Goodhue McFadden
2 129 Julia Sleamaker McFadden
3 597 Colleen Mackey McGonagle

354 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 775 Ellen Ryan Kenny Academy
2 598 Leanna Maclone Kanaley
3 597 Colleen Mackey McGonagle

402 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Any Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 131 Isabella Smedile Brady Academy

406 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Reel Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 746 Will Rahilly-Montoure Kanaley

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

500 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 08 All

Judged By: Shiela Stevens, CT, Maureen Greene-O'Leary, MA, Maura Gray, CT

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:52 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 541 Ava Kavanagh Haley
2 230 321 Giovanna Coffey Harney-Pender-Keady
3 196 723 Mairin Palenscar Haley
4 191 315 Shannon Clark Harney-Pender-Keady
5 176 701 Molly O'Driscoll Keane-O'Brien

501 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09

Judged By: Shiela Stevens, CT, Maureen Greene-O'Leary, MA, Maura Gray, CT

3 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:56 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 697 Maeve O'Connell Forbes
2 240 339 Maeve Connolly Haley
3 205 219 Kayleigh Abell Harney-Pender-Keady

502 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Shiela Stevens, CT, Maureen Greene-O'Leary, MA, Maura Gray, CT

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:26 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 728 Catherine Perry Brady Academy
2 230 317 Emma Clarke Brady Academy
3 215 727 Maeve Pelletier Santacroce
4 176 773 Megan Roy Sullivan-Stewart
5 172 617 Lauren McAteer Harney-Pender-Keady

503 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Kathleen Boutin, MA, Maggie Revis-Basenberg, NH, Attracta Quinn, MA

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:29 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 225 344 Andrea Coombs Murray
2 221 724 Reese Palenscar Haley
3 205 183 Maeve Vermette Forbes
4 188 247 Claire Bauer Inishfree
5 163.5 334 Nicole Conneely Kenny Academy
6 160 406 Madeleine Driscoll Forbes
7 159 434 Madison Follett Harney-Pender-Keady

504 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Shiela Stevens, CT, Maura Gray, CT, Nancy Devine-Reny, MA

15 Entered, 1 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:02 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 478 Jenna Haley Haley
2 216 677 Amy Murphy Haley
3 188 144 Stephen St.George Harney-Pender-Keady
4 185 192 Abigail Ward Murray
5 169 405 Elinore Driscoll Clann Lir Academy
6 166 173 Frances Turley O'Dwyer
7 151.5 512 Caroline Hubbard O'Dwyer

505 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Kathleen Boutin, MA, Maggie Revis-Basenberg, NH, Attracta Quinn, MA

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 8:32 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 755 Hilary Reuter Harney-Pender-Keady
2 228 731 Maggie Jane Peterson Kelly School - RI
3 215 609 Niamh Mannion Kenny Academy
4 177 371 Emma Daley Haley

506 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY, Cathy Spener-Revis, NY, Maureen Greene-O'Leary, MA

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 8:51 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 221 301 Anna Casey Goulding
2 216 427 Emma Fitzgerald Harney-Pender-Keady
3 203 394 Julia Donahue Dunleavy-Boyle
4 194 747 Isabella Raisty Murray
5 183 332 Caitlin Conneely Griffith
6 165 241 Sarah Barberian Goulding
7 163 646 Tayla McLaughlin Harney-Pender-Keady
8 157 249 Delaney Benevides Harney-Pender-Keady

507 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Kathleen Boutin, MA, Maggie Revis-Basenberg, NH, Attracta Quinn, MA

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:41 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 410 Sarah Duval O'Shea-Chaplin
2 230 114 Reily Shea Connolly Academy
3 228 174 Lily Turmel Cassin Academy
4 176 753 Liliana Restrepo Brennan-Lucey
5 159 501 Megan Hillaker McGonagle
6 153 218 Gabriella Zive Sullivan-Stewart
7 147 138 Maura Souza Murphy Academy
8 145 480 Andrea Halpin Clann Lir Academy
9 144 128 Molly Skinner Sullivan-Stewart

508 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Nancy Devine-Reny, MA, Cathy Spener-Revis, NY, Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:34 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 218.5 691 Eve O Broin Haley
2 214 681 Samantha Murphy Keane-O'Brien
3 197.5 422 Emma Feeley Scoil Rince Luimni
4 187.5 416 Makala Erickson Bracken
5 165.5 361 Mia Cullen McGonagle
6 163.5 660 Andrew Meeker Heavey-Quinn
7 151.5 423 Mackenzie Feeley Cassin Academy
8 150 331 Caitlin Connarton Heavey-Quinn

509 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 17

Judged By: Shiela Stevens, CT, Nancy Devine-Reny, MA, Maura Gray, CT

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:47 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 516 Mairead Hussey Heavey-Quinn
2 235 380 Sarah Deeley Greene-O'Leary
3 205 152 Abigail Stubelis Haley
4 183 364 Sarah Cunningham Clann Lir Academy
5 170 232 Amanda Arcieri Hansen-Keohane

510 Men & Ladies Preliminary 2 Rounds 17 & Over

Judged By: Shiela Stevens, CT, Maureen Greene-O'Leary, MA, Maura Gray, CT

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:29 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 744 Marissa Raftery Haley
2 225 124 Gabrielle Siegel Doherty Petri

600 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Kathleen Boutin, MA, Maggie Revis-Basenberg, NH, Attracta Quinn, MA

4 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:57 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 515 Kylee Hughes Brady Academy
2 250 443 Neve Fraser Brady Academy
3 190 768 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy Academy
4 185 172 Emma Tully O'Dwyer

601 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Kathleen Boutin, MA, Maggie Revis-Basenberg, NH, Attracta Quinn, MA

4 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:00 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 713 Ronan ODonnell Brady Academy
2 215 543 Niamh Kealey Keane-O'Brien
3 205 760 Ruby Roche O'Dwyer
4 180 620 Aoife McDonagh Haley

602 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Kathleen Boutin, MA, Maggie Revis-Basenberg, NH, Attracta Quinn, MA

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:27 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 484 Claire Harrington Brady Academy
2 235 769 Molly Rotter Mulcahy Academy
3 196 378 Ella Darling Keane-O'Brien
4 185 308 Annabelle Chown Kanaley

603 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Kathleen Boutin, MA, Maggie Revis-Basenberg, NH, Attracta Quinn, MA

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:32 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 225 165 Liam Toomey Heavey-Quinn
2 210.5 733 Nina Pierre Kanaley
3 209 205 Lindsay White Dunleavy-Boyle
4 204.5 411 Áine Egan Forbes

604 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Kathleen Boutin, MA, Maggie Revis-Basenberg, NH, Attracta Quinn, MA

9 Entered, 2 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:39 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 250 Kenzie Bennett Haley
2 225 343 Delaney Cook Murray
3 200 534 Madison Rose Kahler Dunleavy-Boyle
4 190 654 Maeve McNamara Haley

605 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Kathleen Boutin, MA, Maggie Revis-Basenberg, NH, Attracta Quinn, MA

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:27 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 256 Leah Bishop Goodwin Academy
2 231 673 Abigail Mulhall Heavey-Quinn
3 215 641 Aisling Mclaughlin Dunleavy-Boyle

606 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Kathleen Boutin, MA, Maggie Revis-Basenberg, NH, Attracta Quinn, MA

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:04 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 157 Katrina Sullivan Proto Casano
2 240 215 Anna Wyndham Murphy Academy
3 188 384 Kate DeSousa Griffith
4 177 140 Ruthie Spencer Cassin Academy

607 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Kathleen Boutin, MA, Maggie Revis-Basenberg, NH, Attracta Quinn, MA

3 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:10 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 668 Maeve Molloy Haley
2 215 143 Ashley St. George Harney-Pender-Keady
3 205 765 Nora Rooney Haley

608 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 17

Judged By: Kathleen Boutin, MA, Maggie Revis-Basenberg, NH, Attracta Quinn, MA

4 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:33 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 499 Julia Hill Mulcahy Academy
2 225 287 Aidan Cantrell Bracken
3 190 320 Shannon Cody Griffith
4 185 739 Hailey Prive Cassin Academy

609 Ladies Champion 3 Rounds 17 & Over

Judged By: Kathleen Boutin, MA, Maggie Revis-Basenberg, NH, Attracta Quinn, MA

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:32 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 518 Madeleine Iassogna Drake
2 205 718 Meghan OToole Haley
3 200 716 Mary-Kate OToole Haley

Archived Results (Old style):

Champ archive results not available.