Rose and Shamrock Feis 2018

All Grade Results:

1 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 118 Charlotte Frashure Hester Academy
2 826 Mackenzie Burke McDonald School
3 805 Abigael Brown O'Grady-Quinlan
3 678 Alyssa Veety Hooley
3 599 Emma Smits Marie Moore
3 781 McKinley Bradley Hooley
3 567 Penelope Sheaffer Hooley

2 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 599 Emma Smits Marie Moore
2 805 Abigael Brown O'Grady-Quinlan
3 826 Mackenzie Burke McDonald School
3 781 McKinley Bradley Hooley

4 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 721 Samantha Young Hooley
2 352 Lauren McGough Hooley
2 389 Paige Miller Paloma
3 857 Cassidy Carr Butler-Sheehan
3 823 Declan Burke McDonald School
3 601 Michael Smits Marie Moore

5 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 352 Lauren McGough Hooley
2 857 Cassidy Carr Butler-Sheehan
2 721 Samantha Young Hooley
3 389 Paige Miller Paloma

6 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 352 Lauren McGough Hooley
2 389 Paige Miller Paloma

7 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 940 Breanna Dougherty McAleer
2 817 Hannah Burk Paloma
2 861 Mary Carriker Harper Academy
3 474 Aila Ponsell Hooley
3 768 Faith Booth Paloma
3 578 MacKenzie Shirk Paloma
3 920 Patricia DeAscanis McAleer
3 650 Rowan Szklany Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

8 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 940 Breanna Dougherty McAleer
1 817 Hannah Burk Paloma
2 861 Mary Carriker Harper Academy
3 920 Patricia DeAscanis McAleer

9 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 920 Patricia DeAscanis McAleer
2 940 Breanna Dougherty McAleer
2 817 Hannah Burk Paloma

10 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 575 Gabrielle Shepherd Harper Academy
2 215 Kristen Iannacchione McGough Academy
3 387 Anya Miller Hooley
3 656 Aria Ticen Paloma
3 312 Brenna Mahoney Hester Academy
3 774 Clare Boyce Sabo School
3 729 Grace Andrzejewski McHugh
3 699 Gracie Wettig Paloma
3 651 Jazmin Tavares Hester Academy
3 786 Michaela Breit O'Connor
3 809 Noelle Brubaker Paloma

11 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 729 Grace Andrzejewski McHugh
2 656 Aria Ticen Paloma
2 575 Gabrielle Shepherd Harper Academy
2 215 Kristen Iannacchione McGough Academy
3 312 Brenna Mahoney Hester Academy
3 699 Gracie Wettig Paloma

12 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 575 Gabrielle Shepherd Harper Academy
2 215 Kristen Iannacchione McGough Academy
3 656 Aria Ticen Paloma
3 809 Noelle Brubaker Paloma

13 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 837 Alba Calcedo-Martín Hester Academy
2 829 Emily Burkhart Paloma
2 867 Karson Chew Hester Academy

14 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 829 Emily Burkhart Paloma
2 837 Alba Calcedo-Martín Hester Academy
3 867 Karson Chew Hester Academy

16 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 719 Lela Young Hooley
1 852 Taylor Cardona Hester Academy
2 193 Ashley Hildebrand Harper Academy
3 174 Kate Hamill Paloma

17 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 193 Ashley Hildebrand Harper Academy
2 719 Lela Young Hooley
3 174 Kate Hamill Paloma
3 852 Taylor Cardona Hester Academy

19 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 545 Caileigh Schalick Hester Academy

20 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 545 Caileigh Schalick Hester Academy

22 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 307 John Lynch Burke-Conroy
2 437 Claire O'Brien Harper Academy
3 388 Madison Miller Paloma

23 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 307 John Lynch Burke-Conroy
2 437 Claire O'Brien Harper Academy
3 388 Madison Miller Paloma

24 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 437 Claire O'Brien Harper Academy

101 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 328 Erin Mayo McAleer
2 362 Maggie McGuire Devrin Academy
3 161 Noelly Guerra - Groves Hooley

102 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 431 Claire Noonan Teelin
2 161 Noelly Guerra - Groves Hooley
3 328 Erin Mayo McAleer
3 362 Maggie McGuire Devrin Academy

103 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 431 Claire Noonan Teelin
2 362 Maggie McGuire Devrin Academy
3 328 Erin Mayo McAleer
3 161 Noelly Guerra - Groves Hooley

104 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 431 Claire Noonan Teelin
2 328 Erin Mayo McAleer

106 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 137 Emma Giacalone Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 407 Shealyn Mozal D'Arcy School
2 560 Sophia Seastrom Teelin
3 497 Claire Read McAleer
3 915 Rachel Davis Hooley

107 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 256 Molly Klous McHugh
2 497 Claire Read McAleer
3 407 Shealyn Mozal D'Arcy School

108 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 256 Molly Klous McHugh
2 497 Claire Read McAleer
3 137 Emma Giacalone Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

109 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 497 Claire Read McAleer

111 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 248 Dylan Ketner Paloma
2 361 Erin McGuire Devrin Academy
2 902 Madeline Crouse McGrath
3 377 Georgia McNelis O'Grady-Quinlan
3 793 Hannah Brewster McAleer
3 116 Kelly Frank Teelin
3 185 Mackenzie Hayhurst McAleer
3 713 Tessa Witt Slattery

112 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 377 Georgia McNelis O'Grady-Quinlan
2 793 Hannah Brewster McAleer
2 713 Tessa Witt Slattery
3 840 Brooke Callahan McDade-Cara
3 248 Dylan Ketner Paloma
3 361 Erin McGuire Devrin Academy
3 185 Mackenzie Hayhurst McAleer
3 902 Madeline Crouse McGrath

113 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 902 Madeline Crouse McGrath
2 185 Mackenzie Hayhurst McAleer
3 840 Brooke Callahan McDade-Cara
3 383 Liliana Mehmedovic Aherne Sheehan

114 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 185 Mackenzie Hayhurst McAleer
2 248 Dylan Ketner Paloma
3 513 Anthony Resuta Tir Na Nog
3 848 Brooke Cancro McDade-Cara

116 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 285 Kyleah Leaman Hooley
2 453 aine ouellette Heavey-Quinn
2 765 Aislinn Rose Bloom McDade-Cara
2 128 ANNABELLA GALICA O'Grady-Quinlan
2 812 Lily Buck Teelin
2 512 Nate Resnick Hooley
3 947 Annelise Dykstra Bell
3 138 Erin Giacalone Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 624 Joanna Stoltzfus Paloma
3 345 Kendal McGarvey Hooley
3 120 Olivia Fréchette Trillium

117 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 128 ANNABELLA GALICA O'Grady-Quinlan
2 453 aine ouellette Heavey-Quinn
2 138 Erin Giacalone Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 285 Kyleah Leaman Hooley
2 512 Nate Resnick Hooley
3 180 Corrina Harral Coyle
3 534 Keira Ryan Broesler
3 812 Lily Buck Teelin

118 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 453 aine ouellette Heavey-Quinn
2 851 Grace Card McDonald School
2 624 Joanna Stoltzfus Paloma
2 408 Phoebe Muehleisen Teelin
3 532 Allison Ryall Armstrong Academy
3 180 Corrina Harral Coyle
3 345 Kendal McGarvey Hooley
3 591 Mia Slider Paloma

119 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 841 Clare Callahan Coyle
2 765 Aislinn Rose Bloom McDade-Cara
2 180 Corrina Harral Coyle
3 532 Allison Ryall Armstrong Academy
3 408 Phoebe Muehleisen Teelin

120 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 533 Kaitlyn Ryan Broesler
2 532 Allison Ryall Armstrong Academy
3 765 Aislinn Rose Bloom McDade-Cara

121 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 452 Sophia Ott Hurley
2 908 Molly D'Intino Cummins
2 488 Shay Raiford Hurley
3 439 Aubrey O'Connell Hurley
3 950 Caroline Eckman Broesler
3 926 Charlotte Delia Cummins
3 718 Claire Wylie McDade-Cara
3 299 Gillian Logan Coyle
3 411 Ryan Mull Hooley

122 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 488 Shay Raiford Hurley
2 439 Aubrey O'Connell Hurley
2 950 Caroline Eckman Broesler
2 411 Ryan Mull Hooley
2 452 Sophia Ott Hurley
3 299 Gillian Logan Coyle
3 504 Niamh Regan Cummins

123 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 718 Claire Wylie McDade-Cara
2 488 Shay Raiford Hurley
3 439 Aubrey O'Connell Hurley
3 849 Callie Cancro McDade-Cara
3 926 Charlotte Delia Cummins
3 452 Sophia Ott Hurley

124 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 477 Ciara Prunty Burke-Conroy
1 299 Gillian Logan Coyle
2 233 Audrey Kehner McHugh
2 926 Charlotte Delia Cummins
2 504 Niamh Regan Cummins
3 718 Claire Wylie McDade-Cara

125 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 124 Isabella Fuentes Harper Academy
2 299 Gillian Logan Coyle
2 862 Theresa Carriker Harper Academy
3 392 Andrew Mitterer Bell

126 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 854 Victoria Carney O'Connor
2 552 Erin Schuler Coyle
2 483 Zoie Quiambao Slattery
3 740 Addy Barrett Duffy
3 618 Catherine Steele Duffy
3 576 Grace Shepherd Harper Academy
3 176 sarah harkins Bell

127 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 835 Kaelyn Byrnes DoCairde
2 483 Zoie Quiambao Slattery
3 740 Addy Barrett Duffy
3 425 Erin Neville Teelin
3 576 Grace Shepherd Harper Academy

128 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 576 Grace Shepherd Harper Academy
2 854 Victoria Carney O'Connor
2 483 Zoie Quiambao Slattery
3 957 Brigid Erdmann Coyle
3 835 Kaelyn Byrnes DoCairde
3 423 Reilly Naus Hooley

129 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 854 Victoria Carney O'Connor
2 559 Hannah Seastrom Teelin
2 835 Kaelyn Byrnes DoCairde
3 483 Zoie Quiambao Slattery

130 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 125 Liliana Fuentes Harper Academy
2 176 sarah harkins Bell
3 441 Maeve O'Driscoll Burke-Conroy

131 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 119 Madison Frashure Hester Academy
2 844 Mairead Camas Mulvihill-Lynch
2 314 Taylor Mahoney Hester Academy
3 181 Hannah Harrington Fitzpatrick School of Irish Dance
3 405 Natalie Moyer Coyle

132 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 119 Madison Frashure Hester Academy
2 181 Hannah Harrington Fitzpatrick School of Irish Dance
2 844 Mairead Camas Mulvihill-Lynch
3 884 Kaleigh Coombs Hester Academy
3 410 Rhys Mull Hooley

133 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 181 Hannah Harrington Fitzpatrick School of Irish Dance
2 640 Isabelle Sullivan Johnston
2 884 Kaleigh Coombs Hester Academy
3 295 Taylor Libby Coyle

134 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 712 Brady Witt Slattery
2 119 Madison Frashure Hester Academy
2 405 Natalie Moyer Coyle
3 399 Bridget Mooney DoCairde
3 314 Taylor Mahoney Hester Academy

136 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 187 Niamh Healy McGough Academy
2 384 Miranda Mercer Coyle
3 141 Eliana Gillespie McHugh

137 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 187 Niamh Healy McGough Academy
2 720 Margaret Young Hooley
3 557 Ava Seastrom Teelin
3 141 Eliana Gillespie McHugh

138 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 141 Eliana Gillespie McHugh
2 384 Miranda Mercer Coyle
2 187 Niamh Healy McGough Academy
3 557 Ava Seastrom Teelin

139 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 187 Niamh Healy McGough Academy
2 557 Ava Seastrom Teelin

140 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 141 Eliana Gillespie McHugh
2 557 Ava Seastrom Teelin

201 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 123 Declan Fry Paloma
2 431 Claire Noonan Teelin
2 227 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
3 282 Jase Lawrence Paloma
3 714 Ruby Wood Wilson-Bryson-Dennis

202 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 227 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
2 714 Ruby Wood Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
3 446 McKayla O'Leary Burke-Conroy

203 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 227 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
2 714 Ruby Wood Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
3 446 McKayla O'Leary Burke-Conroy

204 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 282 Jase Lawrence Paloma
2 714 Ruby Wood Wilson-Bryson-Dennis

206 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 432 Erin Noonan McAleer
2 325 Brigid Matulewicz Mulcahy Academy
2 806 Fiona Brown O'Grady-Quinlan
3 460 Caitlyn Pelkey Teelin
3 329 Fiona Mayorga Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
3 870 Maggie Choquette Boland
3 914 Teagan Davies Teelin

207 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 306 Anna Lynch Burke-Conroy
2 460 Caitlyn Pelkey Teelin
2 824 Erin Burke Bell
2 806 Fiona Brown O'Grady-Quinlan
2 870 Maggie Choquette Boland
2 754 Meghan Bennett Broesler
3 432 Erin Noonan McAleer
3 275 Hannah Lapp Paloma

208 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 432 Erin Noonan McAleer
2 208 Kyla Horvath Hooley
3 325 Brigid Matulewicz Mulcahy Academy
3 824 Erin Burke Bell
3 870 Maggie Choquette Boland
3 914 Teagan Davies Teelin

209 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 306 Anna Lynch Burke-Conroy
2 870 Maggie Choquette Boland
3 325 Brigid Matulewicz Mulcahy Academy
3 432 Erin Noonan McAleer

210 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 460 Caitlyn Pelkey Teelin
2 306 Anna Lynch Burke-Conroy
3 325 Brigid Matulewicz Mulcahy Academy
3 754 Meghan Bennett Broesler

211 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 380 Nicholas McSweeney Tir Na Nog
2 121 Addison Freebery McAleer
2 623 Cherish Stoltzfus Paloma
2 645 Elise Swope Paloma
3 901 Bridget Crouse Paloma
3 269 Kailyn LaBella Bell
3 276 Maeve Larrimore Hooley
3 270 Riley LaBella Bell

212 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 340 Colleen McDarby Hurley
2 881 Bridget Conover Butler-Sheehan
2 292 Isla Lepsy Teelin
3 901 Bridget Crouse Paloma
3 787 Evelyn Brennan Aisling Mor Academy
3 486 Maeve Raffaele McDade-Cara
3 270 Riley LaBella Bell
3 418 Scarlett Murphy McAleer

213 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 834 Chloe Byard O'Connor
1 486 Maeve Raffaele McDade-Cara
2 881 Bridget Conover Butler-Sheehan
2 418 Scarlett Murphy McAleer
3 645 Elise Swope Paloma
3 916 Genevieve de Guzman Hooley
3 292 Isla Lepsy Teelin
3 270 Riley LaBella Bell

214 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 645 Elise Swope Paloma
2 340 Colleen McDarby Hurley
3 881 Bridget Conover Butler-Sheehan
3 623 Cherish Stoltzfus Paloma
3 834 Chloe Byard O'Connor
3 916 Genevieve de Guzman Hooley
3 418 Scarlett Murphy McAleer

215 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 834 Chloe Byard O'Connor
2 810 Katelyn Brunick Hooley
2 418 Scarlett Murphy McAleer
3 292 Isla Lepsy Teelin
3 380 Nicholas McSweeney Tir Na Nog

216 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 143 Charles Gilson Murphy Irish Arts
2 124 Isabella Fuentes Harper Academy
3 233 Audrey Kehner McHugh
3 752 Camryn Beecham Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 839 Cecilia Calice Carle
3 477 Ciara Prunty Burke-Conroy
3 872 Isabel Chupka Hurley
3 595 Lucy Smith Teelin
3 606 Samantha Snyder Francis Academy
3 378 Scarlett McNelis O'Grady-Quinlan
3 862 Theresa Carriker Harper Academy

217 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 752 Camryn Beecham Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 477 Ciara Prunty Burke-Conroy
2 378 Scarlett McNelis O'Grady-Quinlan
3 392 Andrew Mitterer Bell
3 856 Camryn Carr Butler-Sheehan
3 381 Colleen Meenan McDade-Cara
3 124 Isabella Fuentes Harper Academy
3 508 KATIE REILLY Sabo School
3 965 Riley Fitzpatrick Teelin
3 586 Violet Sitko Aisling Mor Academy

218 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 378 Scarlett McNelis O'Grady-Quinlan
2 124 Isabella Fuentes Harper Academy
2 862 Theresa Carriker Harper Academy
3 233 Audrey Kehner McHugh
3 752 Camryn Beecham Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 872 Isabel Chupka Hurley
3 221 Kathleen Jankowitz Burke-Conroy
3 451 Kaylan Ortiz-Brennan O'Grady-Quinlan

219 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 143 Charles Gilson Murphy Irish Arts
2 856 Camryn Carr Butler-Sheehan
2 478 Ezekiel Pujol Paloma
2 221 Kathleen Jankowitz Burke-Conroy
3 752 Camryn Beecham Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 839 Cecilia Calice Carle
3 381 Colleen Meenan McDade-Cara
3 508 KATIE REILLY Sabo School
3 556 Katie Scucces Teelin
3 862 Theresa Carriker Harper Academy

220 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 396 Anna Molyneaux Bell
2 221 Kathleen Jankowitz Burke-Conroy
2 595 Lucy Smith Teelin
3 820 Bridget Burke Bell
3 856 Camryn Carr Butler-Sheehan
3 477 Ciara Prunty Burke-Conroy
3 965 Riley Fitzpatrick Teelin
3 488 Shay Raiford Hurley

221 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 882 MacKenzie Conover Butler-Sheehan
2 818 Abigail Rose Burke McAleer
2 264 Catherine Krol Teelin
2 260 Hannah Koontz O'Connor
2 308 Mary Lynch Burke-Conroy
3 570 Alexi Sheen Roisin Academy
3 892 Annie Cowan Bell
3 773 Brody Boyce Sabo School
3 425 Erin Neville Teelin
3 225 Jenna Jones Hooley
3 568 Savannah Sheaffer Hooley

222 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 818 Abigail Rose Burke McAleer
2 882 MacKenzie Conover Butler-Sheehan
3 892 Annie Cowan Bell
3 934 Gabrielle Dinardo DoCairde
3 441 Maeve O'Driscoll Burke-Conroy
3 291 Mia Leno McDonough-Grimes
3 189 Niamh Heraghty McDade-Cara

223 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 762 Bridget Blaney McDade-Cara
2 260 Hannah Koontz O'Connor
3 264 Catherine Krol Teelin
3 934 Gabrielle Dinardo DoCairde
3 665 Genevieve Ulmer Hooley
3 225 Jenna Jones Hooley
3 125 Liliana Fuentes Harper Academy
3 913 Lucy Davies Teelin
3 882 MacKenzie Conover Butler-Sheehan
3 441 Maeve O'Driscoll Burke-Conroy
3 308 Mary Lynch Burke-Conroy
3 763 Rachel Blawas Bell

224 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 763 Rachel Blawas Bell
2 379 Isabelle McSweeney Tir Na Nog
2 568 Savannah Sheaffer Hooley
3 818 Abigail Rose Burke McAleer
3 570 Alexi Sheen Roisin Academy
3 892 Annie Cowan Bell
3 665 Genevieve Ulmer Hooley
3 260 Hannah Koontz O'Connor
3 441 Maeve O'Driscoll Burke-Conroy

225 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 818 Abigail Rose Burke McAleer
2 196 Rebecca Hinkle Sabo School
3 762 Bridget Blaney McDade-Cara
3 425 Erin Neville Teelin
3 611 Havilah Spinetti Hooley
3 225 Jenna Jones Hooley
3 291 Mia Leno McDonough-Grimes
3 189 Niamh Heraghty McDade-Cara

226 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 712 Brady Witt Slattery
2 956 Elizabeth Epps Aisling Mor Academy
2 516 Gianna Resuta Tir Na Nog
2 952 Natalie Eichelberger Hooley
3 846 Caleigh Campbell McGrath
3 427 Heather Nicholson McGough Academy
3 944 Mackenzie Doyle Hester Academy
3 461 Meghan Pelkey Teelin

227 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 712 Brady Witt Slattery
2 315 Kaitlyn Malinowski Butler-Sheehan
3 956 Elizabeth Epps Aisling Mor Academy
3 640 Isabelle Sullivan Johnston
3 944 Mackenzie Doyle Hester Academy
3 952 Natalie Eichelberger Hooley
3 314 Taylor Mahoney Hester Academy

228 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 501 Bella Redmond Hooley
2 516 Gianna Resuta Tir Na Nog
2 963 Julia Fitzgerald Hurley
3 608 Anna Sommerville Teelin
3 846 Caleigh Campbell McGrath
3 956 Elizabeth Epps Aisling Mor Academy
3 315 Kaitlyn Malinowski Butler-Sheehan
3 944 Mackenzie Doyle Hester Academy

229 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 963 Julia Fitzgerald Hurley
2 145 Kimberly Giordano Hooley
3 846 Caleigh Campbell McGrath
3 427 Heather Nicholson McGough Academy
3 397 Katelyn Molyneaux Bell
3 944 Mackenzie Doyle Hester Academy
3 844 Mairead Camas Mulvihill-Lynch
3 461 Meghan Pelkey Teelin

230 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 427 Heather Nicholson McGough Academy
2 963 Julia Fitzgerald Hurley
3 846 Caleigh Campbell McGrath
3 661 Ciara Tresky Bell
3 956 Elizabeth Epps Aisling Mor Academy
3 315 Kaitlyn Malinowski Butler-Sheehan
3 462 Lexy Perdomo O'Grady-Quinlan

231 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 772 Mary Botros Armstrong Academy
2 229 Olivia Ju Teelin
3 792 Brigid Brewster McAleer
3 859 Josephine Carriker Harper Academy
3 406 Savannah Mozal D'Arcy School

232 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 229 Olivia Ju Teelin
2 466 Michael Peter Heritage IDC
3 859 Josephine Carriker Harper Academy

233 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 772 Mary Botros Armstrong Academy
2 743 Brooke Barrie McDade-Cara
2 229 Olivia Ju Teelin
3 580 Anja Sholtis Tir Na Nog

234 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 906 Alexis Curtis Rochester Academy
2 638 Cayleigh Sullivan Hurley
2 859 Josephine Carriker Harper Academy
2 772 Mary Botros Armstrong Academy
3 141 Eliana Gillespie McHugh
3 454 mairead ouellette Heavey-Quinn

235 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 466 Michael Peter Heritage IDC
2 859 Josephine Carriker Harper Academy
3 743 Brooke Barrie McDade-Cara
3 638 Cayleigh Sullivan Hurley
3 772 Mary Botros Armstrong Academy

236 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 198 Erica Hoffman-Aho Tir Na Nog
2 518 Maria Resuta Tir Na Nog
3 419 Abigail Murray McHugh
3 472 Anna Plowman Hester Academy
3 550 Delaney Scholl D'Arcy School
3 199 Gretta Hoffman-Aho Tir Na Nog
3 707 Nathaniel Williams Paloma
3 449 Sarah O'Toole Hunt

237 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 518 Maria Resuta Tir Na Nog
2 472 Anna Plowman Hester Academy
2 198 Erica Hoffman-Aho Tir Na Nog
3 204 Hannah Hope Coyle

238 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 667 Kathleen Ulmer Hooley
2 426 Carrie Nichols McGrath
3 419 Abigail Murray McHugh
3 472 Anna Plowman Hester Academy
3 548 Anna Schloemer Armstrong Academy
3 550 Delaney Scholl D'Arcy School
3 435 Jordan Noratel Teelin
3 413 Lauren Mullis Paloma
3 366 Megan McIntyre Hooley

239 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 518 Maria Resuta Tir Na Nog
2 804 Chloe Broomell O'Connor
2 707 Nathaniel Williams Paloma
3 548 Anna Schloemer Armstrong Academy
3 802 Chloe Brightup Paloma
3 639 Cora Sullivan Hurley
3 550 Delaney Scholl D'Arcy School
3 115 Michela Francesconi Cummins
3 159 Paytan Grevesen Wick-Hegarty

240 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 430 Ashley Nolt Hooley
2 115 Michela Francesconi Cummins
3 804 Chloe Broomell O'Connor
3 550 Delaney Scholl D'Arcy School
3 382 Hana Mehmedovic Aherne Sheehan
3 667 Kathleen Ulmer Hooley
3 707 Nathaniel Williams Paloma

301 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 928 Claire Denham McAleer
2 306 Anna Lynch Burke-Conroy
3 843 Erin Callinan Broesler
3 284 June Leahy Teelin

302 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 928 Claire Denham McAleer
2 843 Erin Callinan Broesler

303 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 306 Anna Lynch Burke-Conroy
2 928 Claire Denham McAleer
3 843 Erin Callinan Broesler

304 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 928 Claire Denham McAleer
2 284 June Leahy Teelin
3 208 Kyla Horvath Hooley

305 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 843 Erin Callinan Broesler
2 928 Claire Denham McAleer
3 284 June Leahy Teelin

306 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 896 Julianne Coyle McDade-Cara
2 281 Kailyn Lawler McDade-Cara
3 916 Genevieve de Guzman Hooley

307 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 380 Nicholas McSweeney Tir Na Nog

308 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 281 Kailyn Lawler McDade-Cara
2 896 Julianne Coyle McDade-Cara

309 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 896 Julianne Coyle McDade-Cara
2 281 Kailyn Lawler McDade-Cara

310 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 340 Colleen McDarby Hurley
2 916 Genevieve de Guzman Hooley

311 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 965 Riley Fitzpatrick Teelin
2 856 Camryn Carr Butler-Sheehan
2 663 Josephine Trumbauer Teelin
2 880 Reagan Connelly Hunt
3 820 Bridget Burke Bell
3 457 Cecilia Patino McHugh
3 374 Emma McNeill Broesler
3 515 Francesca Resuta Tir Na Nog
3 556 Katie Scucces Teelin

312 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 374 Emma McNeill Broesler
2 478 Ezekiel Pujol Paloma
2 515 Francesca Resuta Tir Na Nog
3 783 Olivia Branco Dowds Irish Dance Academy

313 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 965 Riley Fitzpatrick Teelin
2 613 Abigail Stack Bell
2 820 Bridget Burke Bell
2 663 Josephine Trumbauer Teelin
3 515 Francesca Resuta Tir Na Nog

314 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 820 Bridget Burke Bell
2 606 Samantha Snyder Francis Academy
2 310 Sophia MacCartney Hooley
3 613 Abigail Stack Bell
3 396 Anna Molyneaux Bell
3 663 Josephine Trumbauer Teelin

315 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 663 Josephine Trumbauer Teelin
2 457 Cecilia Patino McHugh
2 143 Charles Gilson Murphy Irish Arts
3 414 Eleni Murch Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

316 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 762 Bridget Blaney McDade-Cara
2 741 Colin Barrett Bell
2 649 Lynnea Szklany Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 521 Ellery Robertson Bell
3 434 Lily Noonan McAleer
3 757 Patrick Berry McDade-Cara

317 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 664 Jazlene Ucanda Hurley
2 264 Catherine Krol Teelin
3 434 Lily Noonan McAleer

318 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 836 Charlotte Cain McGrath
2 206 Avery Horrigan Muggivan
2 664 Jazlene Ucanda Hurley
2 196 Rebecca Hinkle Sabo School
3 570 Alexi Sheen Roisin Academy
3 521 Ellery Robertson Bell

319 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 302 Jillian Lotito Hurley
2 264 Catherine Krol Teelin
2 741 Colin Barrett Bell
2 617 Emily Stauffer Hooley
2 649 Lynnea Szklany Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 762 Bridget Blaney McDade-Cara
3 521 Ellery Robertson Bell
3 434 Lily Noonan McAleer
3 498 Maura Read McAleer

320 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 836 Charlotte Cain McGrath
2 206 Avery Horrigan Muggivan
2 741 Colin Barrett Bell
3 617 Emily Stauffer Hooley

321 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 764 Amelia Blazek O'Connor
2 801 Fallon Bright Burke-Conroy
2 963 Julia Fitzgerald Hurley
2 828 McKayla Burke McDonald School
3 703 Julia White McDade-Cara
3 397 Katelyn Molyneaux Bell
3 145 Kimberly Giordano Hooley

322 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 828 McKayla Burke McDonald School
2 516 Gianna Resuta Tir Na Nog

323 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 603 Julianna Smull Coyle
2 830 Fiona Burns Devrin Academy
2 427 Heather Nicholson McGough Academy
2 737 Jocelyn Ball Teelin
3 764 Amelia Blazek O'Connor
3 605 Gabrielle Snyder Aisling Mor Academy
3 145 Kimberly Giordano Hooley

324 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 462 Lexy Perdomo O'Grady-Quinlan
2 249 Alexandra King Gallagher
2 828 McKayla Burke McDonald School
2 779 Quinny Boyle Teelin
3 608 Anna Sommerville Teelin
3 747 Brianna Bauer Kotelnicki
3 801 Fallon Bright Burke-Conroy
3 830 Fiona Burns Devrin Academy
3 516 Gianna Resuta Tir Na Nog
3 603 Julianna Smull Coyle

325 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 565 Helen Shaffer Bell
2 830 Fiona Burns Devrin Academy
2 603 Julianna Smull Coyle
3 764 Amelia Blazek O'Connor
3 608 Anna Sommerville Teelin
3 605 Gabrielle Snyder Aisling Mor Academy
3 737 Jocelyn Ball Teelin
3 461 Meghan Pelkey Teelin
3 464 Meghan Perez Broesler
3 779 Quinny Boyle Teelin

326 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 131 Ciara Garvey Coyle
2 481 Breanna Putnam Rince Na Sonas
2 743 Brooke Barrie McDade-Cara
2 313 Catherine Mahoney Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 638 Cayleigh Sullivan Hurley
3 891 Cailey Cotter Rochester Academy
3 316 Emily Manack Bell
3 466 Michael Peter Heritage IDC

327 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 194 Erin Hill DoCairde
2 526 Illyana Rosado Devrin Academy

328 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 481 Breanna Putnam Rince Na Sonas
2 316 Emily Manack Bell
2 287 Kaden LeChase Rochester Academy
2 690 Lucy Walton Hurley
3 891 Cailey Cotter Rochester Academy
3 324 Cate Matthews Teelin
3 131 Ciara Garvey Coyle
3 750 Claudine Bechamps Armstrong Academy
3 197 Keira Hoffman Hooley

329 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 891 Cailey Cotter Rochester Academy
1 287 Kaden LeChase Rochester Academy
2 481 Breanna Putnam Rince Na Sonas
2 584 Maria Rose Siravo McDade-Cara
2 226 Megan Jones Teelin
3 919 Alessandra DeAscanis McAleer
3 324 Cate Matthews Teelin
3 239 Clare Kelly McDade-Cara
3 316 Emily Manack Bell
3 526 Illyana Rosado Devrin Academy

330 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 131 Ciara Garvey Coyle
2 891 Cailey Cotter Rochester Academy
2 104 Molly Flanagan McAleer
3 412 Aileen Mulle McAleer
3 195 Claire Hinkle Hooley
3 255 Grace Klous McHugh
3 287 Kaden LeChase Rochester Academy
3 572 Katie Sheetz Hurley
3 690 Lucy Walton Hurley
3 226 Megan Jones Teelin

331 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 179 Catherine Harper Teelin
2 924 Arden Degan McDonough-Grimes
2 520 Grace Ann Reynolds O'Neill-James
2 686 Joy Wagner Hooley
2 758 Shannon Best Bell
3 845 Allison Campbell McGrath
3 271 Corinne Lacey McDade-Cara
3 602 Emma Smull Coyle
3 897 Marley Crane Dunleavy - NY

332 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 658 Bronwyn Titus-Rogan O'Neill-James
2 845 Allison Campbell McGrath

333 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 382 Hana Mehmedovic Aherne Sheehan
2 520 Grace Ann Reynolds O'Neill-James
2 758 Shannon Best Bell
3 845 Allison Campbell McGrath
3 421 Caitlin Nally Hagen-Kavanagh
3 179 Catherine Harper Teelin
3 286 Elizabeth Leca Culkin
3 614 Erin Stanek Coyle
3 289 Katie Leitholf Burke-Conroy
3 897 Marley Crane Dunleavy - NY

334 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 289 Katie Leitholf Burke-Conroy
2 520 Grace Ann Reynolds O'Neill-James
2 897 Marley Crane Dunleavy - NY
3 547 Arlene Schindler Maple
3 658 Bronwyn Titus-Rogan O'Neill-James
3 421 Caitlin Nally Hagen-Kavanagh
3 686 Joy Wagner Hooley
3 776 Katie Boyle Teelin

335 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 159 Paytan Grevesen Wick-Hegarty
2 286 Elizabeth Leca Culkin
2 610 Grace Spinetti Hooley
2 897 Marley Crane Dunleavy - NY
3 924 Arden Degan McDonough-Grimes
3 547 Arlene Schindler Maple
3 520 Grace Ann Reynolds O'Neill-James
3 289 Katie Leitholf Burke-Conroy
3 758 Shannon Best Bell

336 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 234 Brighid Keller Coyle
2 739 Emily Bamberger O'Connor
2 597 Reilly Smith Bell
2 890 Sophie Corrigan Teelin
3 183 Ellie Hartranft Hooley
3 542 Juliana Schafer Hooley
3 628 Katherine Story Culkin
3 546 Lexie Scharnberger Culkin
3 290 Madeline Leno McDonough-Grimes

337 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 707 Nathaniel Williams Paloma

338 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 739 Emily Bamberger O'Connor
1 294 Kate Lewis Culkin
2 864 Dolci Carroll Devrin Academy
2 626 Gabrielle Stone Bell
2 546 Lexie Scharnberger Culkin
2 866 Maura Chaney O'Connor
2 738 Megan Ball Teelin
2 110 Sarah Ford Hunt
3 674 Allison Vanisko Teelin
3 235 Ciara Keller Coyle
3 183 Ellie Hartranft Hooley
3 628 Katherine Story Culkin
3 860 Margaret Carriker Harper Academy
3 258 Sara Knauss Coyle
3 598 Sarah Smitheman McHugh
3 691 Savannah Walton Hurley

339 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 732 Mia Arpea McDade-Cara
2 864 Dolci Carroll Devrin Academy
2 691 Savannah Walton Hurley
3 370 Abigail McLaughlin McAleer
3 419 Abigail Murray McHugh
3 465 Catherine Peter Heritage IDC
3 546 Lexie Scharnberger Culkin
3 738 Megan Ball Teelin
3 597 Reilly Smith Bell
3 890 Sophie Corrigan Teelin

340 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 370 Abigail McLaughlin McAleer
1 866 Maura Chaney O'Connor
2 235 Ciara Keller Coyle
2 626 Gabrielle Stone Bell
2 294 Kate Lewis Culkin
2 290 Madeline Leno McDonough-Grimes
3 864 Dolci Carroll Devrin Academy
3 739 Emily Bamberger O'Connor
3 631 Jordan Sugg Tir Na Nog
3 546 Lexie Scharnberger Culkin
3 860 Margaret Carriker Harper Academy
3 597 Reilly Smith Bell
3 110 Sarah Ford Hunt
3 890 Sophie Corrigan Teelin

604 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Any Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 121 Addison Freebery McAleer
2 623 Cherish Stoltzfus Paloma
3 954 Cecilia Ellis Paloma
3 478 Ezekiel Pujol Paloma

605 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Any Under 16 All

Place # Dancer School
1 681 Gianna Volpe Paloma
2 479 Isaiah Pujol Paloma
3 733 Clara Ashman Paloma

606 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Any 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 683 Isaac Volpe Paloma
2 707 Nathaniel Williams Paloma

607 Boys & Girls Charity Special Treble Reel Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 445 Kyleigh O'Keefe Flynn
2 254 Alexandra Klotz DeNogla - Ardmore
2 112 Bridget Foti Kotelnicki
2 244 Micalyn Kelly Flynn
2 192 Saoirse Higgins Flynn
3 236 Abigail Kelly Hooley
3 709 Avery Winters Hooley
3 243 Mia Kelly Hooley
3 280 Naomi Lavoie Paloma

700 Men & Ladies Adult Beginner Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 825 Kathy Burke McDonald School
2 394 Jennifer Moll Hooley
3 673 Alicia Vanisko Teelin
3 240 Jane Kelly Paloma

701 Men & Ladies Adult Beginner Light Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 394 Jennifer Moll Hooley
2 825 Kathy Burke McDonald School
3 673 Alicia Vanisko Teelin
3 240 Jane Kelly Paloma

702 Men & Ladies Adult Beginner Slip Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 394 Jennifer Moll Hooley
2 825 Kathy Burke McDonald School

703 Men & Ladies Adult Beginner Treble Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 240 Jane Kelly Paloma

704 Men & Ladies Adult Beginner Hornpipe Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 240 Jane Kelly Paloma

705 Men & Ladies Adult Beginner Traditional Set Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 283 Natalie Lawton Hooley
2 394 Jennifer Moll Hooley
3 654 Victoria Thompson Coyle

706 Men & Ladies Adult Adv Beginner Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 401 Kelly Moore Hooley
2 654 Victoria Thompson Coyle

707 Men & Ladies Adult Adv Beginner Light Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 401 Kelly Moore Hooley
2 654 Victoria Thompson Coyle
3 170 Jeanne Hall McElligott

708 Men & Ladies Adult Adv Beginner Slip Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 401 Kelly Moore Hooley
2 654 Victoria Thompson Coyle

709 Men & Ladies Adult Adv Beginner Treble Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 401 Kelly Moore Hooley
2 170 Jeanne Hall McElligott
2 152 Richard Golden Paloma
3 625 Tricia Stoltzfus Paloma
3 654 Victoria Thompson Coyle

710 Men & Ladies Adult Adv Beginner Hornpipe Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 654 Victoria Thompson Coyle
2 152 Richard Golden Paloma
2 625 Tricia Stoltzfus Paloma

711 Men & Ladies Adult Adv Beginner Traditional Set Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 401 Kelly Moore Hooley
2 170 Jeanne Hall McElligott
3 443 Rachel O'Grady Mulcahy Academy

712 Men & Ladies Adult Novice Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 653 Robyn Thompson Coyle
2 710 Elyse Wiszneauckas Culkin
3 943 Dana Douglas Tir Na Nog
3 130 Katie Gallagher Worster Hooley

713 Men & Ladies Adult Novice Light Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 653 Robyn Thompson Coyle

714 Men & Ladies Adult Novice Slip Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 710 Elyse Wiszneauckas Culkin
2 326 Lisa Matulewicz Mulcahy Academy
3 943 Dana Douglas Tir Na Nog
3 170 Jeanne Hall McElligott

715 Men & Ladies Adult Novice Treble Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 710 Elyse Wiszneauckas Culkin

716 Men & Ladies Adult Novice Hornpipe Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 468 Erin Phelan Hooley
2 876 Ashley Coates Hooley
2 326 Lisa Matulewicz Mulcahy Academy
3 943 Dana Douglas Tir Na Nog
3 130 Katie Gallagher Worster Hooley

717 Men & Ladies Adult Novice Traditional Set Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 130 Katie Gallagher Worster Hooley
2 415 Anne Murphy Boland
2 876 Ashley Coates Hooley
3 710 Elyse Wiszneauckas Culkin
3 326 Lisa Matulewicz Mulcahy Academy

718 Men & Ladies Adult Prizewinner Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 659 Julia Topper Culkin
2 907 Kasey Cutler Brennan-Lucey
2 367 Liz Mckenna Niall O'Leary
3 146 Mary Kate Gliedt Aherne Sheehan

720 Men & Ladies Adult Prizewinner Slip Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 659 Julia Topper Culkin
2 697 Catherine Wayman Hooley
2 907 Kasey Cutler Brennan-Lucey
3 367 Liz Mckenna Niall O'Leary

721 Men & Ladies Adult Prizewinner Treble Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 907 Kasey Cutler Brennan-Lucey
2 962 Corinne Fitzgerald Niall O'Leary
2 659 Julia Topper Culkin
3 697 Catherine Wayman Hooley
3 943 Dana Douglas Tir Na Nog

722 Men & Ladies Adult Prizewinner Hornpipe Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 190 Renny Hess O'Connor
2 659 Julia Topper Culkin
3 697 Catherine Wayman Hooley
3 710 Elyse Wiszneauckas Culkin

723 Men & Ladies Adult Prizewinner Traditional Set Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 962 Corinne Fitzgerald Niall O'Leary
1 367 Liz Mckenna Niall O'Leary
2 697 Catherine Wayman Hooley
2 659 Julia Topper Culkin
3 467 Janet Peterson Culkin

724 Men & Ladies Figure 2 Hand Any Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 710 Elyse Wiszneauckas Culkin
2 240 Jane Kelly Paloma

725 Ladies Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 394 Jennifer Moll Hooley

727 Men & Ladies Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 876 Ashley Coates Hooley

728 Men & Ladies Adult Showcase Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 659 Julia Topper Culkin
2 962 Corinne Fitzgerald Niall O'Leary
3 907 Kasey Cutler Brennan-Lucey
4 190 Renny Hess O'Connor
5 468 Erin Phelan Hooley

800 Boys & Girls Art (See Syllabus) Irish Theme Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 685 Silas Volpe Paloma
2 694 Coco Ward Teelin

801 Boys & Girls Art (See Syllabus) Irish Theme Under 12 / 4 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 280 Naomi Lavoie Paloma
2 189 Niamh Heraghty McDade-Cara
3 281 Kailyn Lawler McDade-Cara
4 139 Claire Gibbs Paloma
4 535 Megan Ryan Broesler

802 Boys & Girls Art (See Syllabus) Irish Theme Under 18 / 6 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 684 Maryam Volpe Paloma
2 589 Benjamin Slider Paloma
3 435 Jordan Noratel Teelin
4 428 Elizabeth Nist Burke-Conroy
4 316 Emily Manack Bell
4 681 Gianna Volpe Paloma
4 784 Kasondra Bream An Clar
4 213 Shannon Hurson DeNogla - Ardmore

805 Boys & Girls Baking Soda Bread Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 267 Aidan Kuna Heritage IDC
2 504 Niamh Regan Cummins

806 Boys & Girls Baking Soda Bread Under 18 / 6 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 179 Catherine Harper Teelin
2 168 Abigail Hagerty Armstrong Academy

807 Men & Ladies Baking Soda Bread 18 & Over

Place # Dancer School
2 644 Regan Sweeney McDade-Cara

810 Boys & Girls Baking Beginner Baileys (See Syllabus) All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 492 Arjun Ramachandran Teelin
2 209 Carly Hoy Rochester Academy

900 Boys & Girls Music Fiddle Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 745 Fiona Basta Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 492 Arjun Ramachandran Teelin
3 433 Keira Noonan Teelin

901 Boys & Girls Music Tin Whistle Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 524 Nathan Rojahn Non-Dance Competitions
2 188 Emmet Heraghty McDade-Cara

904 Boys & Girls Music All Other Melody Instruments Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 828 McKayla Burke McDonald School
2 645 Elise Swope Paloma
3 822 Connor Burke McDonald School

908 Boys & Girls Music Duet Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 433 Keira Noonan Teelin
2 188 Emmet Heraghty McDade-Cara

909 Boys & Girls Music Fiddle 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 720 Margaret Young Hooley
2 877 Brianna Cobbey Burke-Conroy
3 428 Elizabeth Nist Burke-Conroy
4 298 Olivia Lisowski McDade-Cara
5 716 Tess Wosczyna Non-Dance Competitions
6 297 Ella Cait Lisowski McDade-Cara
7 898 Gregory Crawford Melissa Martin

910 Boys & Girls Music Tin Whistle 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 710 Elyse Wiszneauckas Culkin
2 428 Elizabeth Nist Burke-Conroy

911 Boys & Girls Music Flute 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 710 Elyse Wiszneauckas Culkin

912 Boys & Girls Music Accordion / Concertina 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 428 Elizabeth Nist Burke-Conroy

913 Boys & Girls Music All Other Melody Instruments 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 428 Elizabeth Nist Burke-Conroy
2 429 Gavin Nist Burke-Conroy

916 Boys & Girls Music Singing 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 684 Maryam Volpe Paloma

917 Boys & Girls Music Duet 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 428 Elizabeth Nist Burke-Conroy
2 297 Ella Cait Lisowski McDade-Cara

2000 Boys & Girls Family Dance 2 Hands thru 8 Hands All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 625 Tricia Stoltzfus Paloma
2 479 Isaiah Pujol Paloma
2 870 Maggie Choquette Boland
3 826 Mackenzie Burke McDonald School
3 720 Margaret Young Hooley
3 512 Nate Resnick Hooley

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

400 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 08 All

Judged By: Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY, John O'Keefe, CT, Joan Cass, NY

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 8:56 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 746 Garret Basta Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 235 694 Coco Ward Teelin
3 203 735 Aoibhe Baillie Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 181.5 376 Ryan McNeill Broesler
5 181 476 Emma Proscia McGough Academy
6 156 705 Paige Wilcox Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

401 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09

Judged By: Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY, John O'Keefe, CT, Joan Cass, NY

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:08 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 192 Saoirse Higgins Flynn
2 240 696 Madison Watson Rochester Academy
3 189.5 748 Savannah Beall Teelin
4 179.5 184 Cameron Hartz McDade-Cara

402 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Perpetual Trophy - Linda Marshall Lewis Memorial award

Judged By: Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY, John O'Keefe, CT, Joan Cass, NY

23 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 12 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:55 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 256 630 Nora Strohecker McDade-Cara
2 213.5 243 Mia Kelly Hooley
3 200 135 Anna Getcliffe DeNogla - Ardmore
4 169.5 332 Annalia McCarthy Schade
5 158 167 Mary Grace Hagen Hagen-Kavanagh
6 146 237 Brigid Kelly McDade-Cara
7 139 711 Amelia Witt Slattery
8 138 564 Finn Shaffer Bell
9 132 563 Lizzie Shacklett McDade-Cara
10 131 506 Madelyn Reilley Broesler
11 130 280 Naomi Lavoie Paloma
12 128 232 Natalie Kearney Rince Na Sonas

403 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Perpetual Trophy - Natalie Casco Memorial Award

Judged By: Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY, John O'Keefe, CT, Joan Cass, NY

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:40 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 442 Briana O'Flaherty Broesler
2 182.5 509 Lauren Rendel McDade-Cara
3 177 140 Kaitlyn Gibney DeNogla - Ardmore
4 174 775 Ava Boylan Slattery
5 167 544 Dakota Schaler Broesler
6 163 728 Gracie Anderson McDade-Cara
7 159 744 Anabel Bartkowiak Johnston

404 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY, John O'Keefe, CT, Joan Cass, NY

22 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:30 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 228 Emma Jose Aherne Sheehan
2 207 409 Grace Mulholland McDade-Cara
3 184 662 Abigail Troup O'Rourke
4 172.5 561 Jacob Sennett Coyle
5 164 372 Riley McLaughlin McDade-Cara
6 156 635 Addison Sullivan McDade-Cara
7 153 655 Cassidy Thornton Broesler
8 149 238 Catherine Kelly Coyle
9 144 910 Liam Darnell McGrath
10 134 616 Robert Stark Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
11 130 657 Emily Tierney Slattery

405 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY, John O'Keefe, CT, Joan Cass, NY

20 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:30 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 215 562 Kyra Sexton Broesler
2 206 537 Ilizabeth Saboe McGough Academy
3 195.5 354 Maggie Mcgovern DeNogla - Ardmore
4 192.5 331 Moira McCardell Broesler
5 177 832 Maggie Buttignol Bell
6 163.5 529 Kennedy Rose Rince Na Sonas
7 160 129 Ryan Gallagher Sabo School
8 146 755 Kira Bergan O'Connor
9 140 889 Ava Corr McDade-Cara
10 131 679 Katherine Vittone Bell

406 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY, John O'Keefe, CT, Joan Cass, NY

23 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 12 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:03 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 208 470 Katarina Rose Philipp McDade-Cara
2 204.5 259 Ceili Koehr Boyle
3 181 218 David Irwin Hooley
4 179 147 Kaleigh Goddeyne Kotelnicki
5 172 689 Kiera Walsh McDade-Cara
6 164.5 261 Sophia Kosvitch Coyle
7 164 250 Amelia King Gallagher
7 164 303 Morgan Low Boland
7 164 925 Nora Delehanty Aherne Sheehan
10 133 122 Molly Frick Shovlin
11 127 894 Caitlyn Coyle McDade-Cara
12 125.5 633 Ava Suhocki Sabo School

407 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY, John O'Keefe, CT, Joan Cass, NY

24 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 12 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:53 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 217 530 Madelyn Rowan Sabo School
2 216 967 Caitlin Fitzsimons Broesler
3 215 502 Paige Reed Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 203 422 Cara Nally DeNogla - Ardmore
5 163.5 960 Emily Fagan Schade
6 148 107 Ashling Florio Devrin Academy
7 146.5 637 Cassy Sullivan Broesler
8 142 339 Clare McDarby Hurley
9 137.5 463 Kelly Ann Perez Broesler
10 133 753 Bryan Bennett Broesler
10 133 108 Piper Florio Devrin Academy
12 124.5 756 Erin Berger McDade-Cara

408 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY, John O'Keefe, CT, Joan Cass, NY

20 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:34 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 225 652 Amelia Thomas Carle
2 180 937 Mackenzie Doll McElligott
3 179 959 Ciara Evans Bell
4 170 875 Lauren Clifford Roisin Academy
5 169.5 363 Ranait McGuire Francis Academy
6 166 936 Jennifer Doll McElligott
7 161 778 Kerry Boyle Devrin Academy
8 147 769 Natalie Borne Coyle
9 146 288 Haley Ann Lefevre McAleer
10 145.5 886 Nina Cooper Rince Na Sonas

409 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 17

Judged By: Michael Meehan, IRE, Maggie Ritnour, NY, Joe Seletski, NY

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:31 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 239 211 Margaret Hunt Francis Academy
2 212 604 Emma Snyder McDonald School
3 198.5 473 Kyla Poe Maple
4 181 480 Delaney Purcell D'Arcy School
5 177 448 Melina O'Neal Hooley
6 161.5 351 Katherine McGotty Slattery
7 147 636 Bridget Sullivan McAleer
7 147 503 Keely Reese Coyle

410 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 18

Judged By: Michael Meehan, IRE, Maggie Ritnour, NY, Joe Seletski, NY

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:00 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 163 Katie Habeck O'Rourke
2 222 203 Deirdre Holmes McAleer
3 187.5 612 Grace Spurrier Cummins
4 181 257 Annelise Knauf McElligott
5 174 684 Maryam Volpe Paloma

411 Men & Ladies Preliminary 2 Rounds 18 & Over

Perpetual Trophy - POW/MIA Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Michael Meehan, IRE, Maggie Ritnour, NY, Joe Seletski, NY

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:18 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 256 322 Joanna Martin Paloma
2 235 734 Bridget Aul Bell
3 205 148 Kathryn Godek Gallagher
4 172 420 Shannon Murray Sabo School
5 169 149 Brittany Golas Gallagher
5 169 172 Jessica Hall McElligott

500 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Joe Seletski, NY, Patricia Murphy, NJ, William Maple, VA

3 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:00 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 445 Kyleigh O'Keefe Flynn
2 240 126 McKenna Furst DeNogla - Ardmore
3 205 244 Micalyn Kelly Flynn

501 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Joe Seletski, NY, Patricia Murphy, NJ, William Maple, VA

4 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:04 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 485 Natalie Raff Hooley
2 240 254 Alexandra Klotz DeNogla - Ardmore
3 200 715 Victoria Wood Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
4 185 904 Emma Cunningham O'Rourke

502 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Joe Seletski, NY, Patricia Murphy, NJ, William Maple, VA

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:12 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 708 Christina Mariel Wiltz McGough Academy
2 215 873 Lillian Cimbora Teelin
3 189.5 536 Carlin Sabo Sabo School

503 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Joe Seletski, NY, Patricia Murphy, NJ, William Maple, VA

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:19 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 231 424 Kara Netzband Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 228 230 Grace Keane DeNogla - Ardmore
3 218 305 Emilee Mae Lowry Broesler

504 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Joe Seletski, NY, Patricia Murphy, NJ, William Maple, VA

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:26 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 539 Caroline Scali Hagen-Kavanagh
2 245 113 Emma Fox Brady-Campbell
3 185 648 Keira Swoyer Sabo School
4 171 450 Alexandra Ogilvie Culkin
4 171 242 Mackenzie Kelly Flynn

505 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Joe Seletski, NY, Patricia Murphy, NJ, William Maple, VA

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:40 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 767 Emily Bollhorst Hurley
2 210 722 Bridget Adams Teelin
3 207.5 877 Brianna Cobbey Burke-Conroy
4 185 510 Katie Repp McDade-Cara
5 174 620 Annie Stewart Sullivan-Stewart

506 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 15

Perpetual Trophy - Eily McNally Rogers Memorial Award

Judged By: Joe Seletski, NY, Patricia Murphy, NJ, William Maple, VA

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:21 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 855 Isabella Carper Hooley
2 220 293 Liza Levin Coyle
3 196 162 Hannah Gunn Rhythm of Ireland
4 176 241 Kiersten Kelly Kotelnicki
5 168 365 Maeve McIntyre Hurley
6 162 569 Tara Sheehan McDade-Cara

507 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Marnie Maple, VA, Patricia Murphy, NJ, William Maple, VA

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:07 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 254.5 621 Fiona Stewart Sullivan-Stewart
2 222 386 Abigail Miller Teelin
3 197 364 Aine McIntyre Francis Academy
4 175 186 Jordyn Haynes Bell
5 160.5 482 Erin Putnam Rince Na Sonas
6 159 343 Mairin Mcdonnell Aisling Mor Academy
7 151.5 262 Gloria Kramer Rince Na Sonas
8 138.5 209 Carly Hoy Rochester Academy
9 137 153 Mckenna Goltry Carle

508 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 17

Judged By: Marnie Maple, VA, Patricia Murphy, NJ, William Maple, VA

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:42 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 330 Roisin Mccabe DeNogla - Ardmore
2 206 615 Emma Stapor Southern Academy
3 185 436 Aislinn O'Brien McDade-Cara
4 183.5 596 Lydia Smith Carle
5 162 850 Erin Carbaugh McDade-Cara
6 161 930 Alyson DeStefano Schade

509 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 18

Judged By: JJ Hester, MD, Russell Beaton, MD, Joanie Cass, NY

10 Entered, 1 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:13 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 672 Kasey Van Doran Flynn
2 213 251 Ellie King Teelin
3 200 219 Seana Isaac Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 196 154 Claire Goode Broesler
5 194.5 160 Sophie Grey Rochester Academy

510 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 20 / 2 yr

Judged By: JJ Hester, MD, Russell Beaton, MD, Joanie Cass, NY

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:46 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 338 Allyson McDaniel Hooley
2 250 695 Emily Warren Broesler

511 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 21

Judged By: JJ Hester, MD, Russell Beaton, MD, Joanie Cass, NY

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:49 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 220 Faith Ishler Hooley

512 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 23 / 2 yr

Judged By: JJ Hester, MD, Russell Beaton, MD, Joanie Cass, NY

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:52 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 438 Meaghan O'Brien DeNogla - Ardmore
2 225 132 Geneva Gausman Bell

513 Ladies Champion 3 Rounds 23 & Over

Judged By: JJ Hester, MD, Russell Beaton, MD, Joanie Cass, NY

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:56 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 945 Erin Duffy Lacy Lenihan - CT
2 240 701 Ashley White Broesler
3 230 704 Katie Whitman Broesler
4 178 573 Susan Sheng Aherne Sheehan
5 170 277 Natalie Larson Coyle

516 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 13 / 2 yr

Judged By: Joe Seletski, NY, Patricia Murphy, NJ, William Maple, VA

3 Entered, 1 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:33 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 391 Alexander Mitterer Bell
2 250 373 Zachariah McLaughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

517 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 15 / 2 yr

Judged By: Joe Seletski, NY, Patricia Murphy, NJ, William Maple, VA

4 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:37 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 683 Isaac Volpe Paloma
2 227.5 903 Aiden Crowe Boyle
3 215 702 Bryan White Broesler
4 182.5 158 Gregory Granahan Broesler

518 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 17 / 2 yr

Judged By: Joe Seletski, NY, Patricia Murphy, NJ, William Maple, VA

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:40 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 647 Ronan Swope Coyle

Archived Results (Old style):

Champ archive results not available.