Rose and Shamrock Feis 2019

All Grade Results:

1 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 798 Caitlin Pitts Hunt
1 773 Eden Oruncak Foley Academy
2 316 Hayley Crouse McGrath-Morgan
2 516 Lily Beatrice Jackle Rochester Academy
2 879 Madison Schwenk Sabo School
2 578 Olive Lapp Paloma
2 652 Reagan McComb McDade-Cara
2 570 Virginia Krzak Coyle
3 855 Ian Rubin Cummins
3 836 Julia Rhody Sabo School
3 518 Lily James Sabo School
3 235 Mackenzie Burke McDonald School

2 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 773 Eden Oruncak Foley Academy
2 316 Hayley Crouse McGrath-Morgan
3 798 Caitlin Pitts Hunt
3 836 Julia Rhody Sabo School

4 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 1105 Desmond Ronan O'Brien Fitzpatrick Academy
2 532 Madeline Keahon Sheahan-Gormley
2 902 Marina Sims Hooley
3 114 Clare Walter Cummins
3 796 Cora Phipps Paloma
3 491 Emma Hess Sabo School
3 921 Emma Smits Marie Moore
3 935 Genevieve Sonntag Hooley
3 724 Gwyn Murphy Sabo School
3 786 Sophia Pedicone Harper Academy

5 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 921 Emma Smits Marie Moore
2 491 Emma Hess Sabo School
3 724 Gwyn Murphy Sabo School
3 652 Reagan McComb McDade-Cara

6 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 921 Emma Smits Marie Moore
2 796 Cora Phipps Paloma
2 532 Madeline Keahon Sheahan-Gormley

7 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 707 Brooke Morgan Slattery
1 690 Connor Metzinger Sabo School
2 615 Alyssa Lookingbill O'Connor
2 592 Andrew Lazar Harper Academy
2 971 Gia Telerico D'Arcy School
2 479 Jillian Hartwell D'Arcy School
2 490 Kaitlynne Hercher Harper Academy
2 968 Lily Taylor Aisling Mor Academy
2 922 Michael Smits Marie Moore
3 799 Breanna Pleasant Teelin
3 232 Declan Burke McDonald School
3 941 Evelyn Stalker Teelin
3 135 Evelyn Wike Teelin
3 856 Julianne Rubin Cummins
3 736 Miranda Napoli DoCairde
3 985 Sophia Tobias Sabo School

8 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 856 Julianne Rubin Cummins
2 615 Alyssa Lookingbill O'Connor
2 922 Michael Smits Marie Moore
3 707 Brooke Morgan Slattery
3 690 Connor Metzinger Sabo School
3 971 Gia Telerico D'Arcy School
3 968 Lily Taylor Aisling Mor Academy

9 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 968 Lily Taylor Aisling Mor Academy
2 479 Jillian Hartwell D'Arcy School
3 856 Julianne Rubin Cummins

10 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 603 Cassidy Lewis Armstrong Academy
2 374 Abigail Ernst O'Connor
2 873 Annie Scheffy O'Connor
2 877 Emily Schott Hunt
2 148 Maeve Wyant Cummins
3 115 Cullen Walter Cummins
3 899 Ella Shockney Hunt
3 722 Erin Mullin McDade-Cara
3 551 Kitty Kiehl Paloma
3 801 Lacey Pleasant Teelin
3 878 Mary Schropp Hunt
3 318 Riley Crouse Hooley

11 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 374 Abigail Ernst O'Connor
2 603 Cassidy Lewis Armstrong Academy
3 873 Annie Scheffy O'Connor
3 899 Ella Shockney Hunt
3 722 Erin Mullin McDade-Cara
3 148 Maeve Wyant Cummins

12 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 603 Cassidy Lewis Armstrong Academy
2 356 Kaiya Dover Foley Academy
3 722 Erin Mullin McDade-Cara

13 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 287 Patricia Clagg Harper Academy
2 542 Amelia Kepler D'Arcy School
2 626 Brenna Mahoney Hester Academy
2 812 Jane Quinn Hooley
3 120 Caroline Warner Broesler
3 259 Chloe Carl Sabo School
3 301 Juliann Cook Harper Academy

14 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 542 Amelia Kepler D'Arcy School
2 287 Patricia Clagg Harper Academy
3 626 Brenna Mahoney Hester Academy

15 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 287 Patricia Clagg Harper Academy
2 542 Amelia Kepler D'Arcy School
3 626 Brenna Mahoney Hester Academy
3 812 Jane Quinn Hooley

16 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 936 Katie Spann Hunt
2 488 Emmet Heraghty McDade-Cara
2 225 Hayden Burdette Harper Academy

17 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 936 Katie Spann Hunt
2 225 Hayden Burdette Harper Academy

18 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 936 Katie Spann Hunt

22 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 850 Mackenzie Romig Sabo School

23 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 850 Mackenzie Romig Sabo School

24 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 850 Mackenzie Romig Sabo School

101 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 101 Evelina Villella Paloma
2 826 Meredith Resnick Hooley
3 709 Lorelei Morgan Clann Na Cara
3 661 Molly McGilvery McDade-Cara

102 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 709 Lorelei Morgan Clann Na Cara
2 101 Evelina Villella Paloma
3 826 Meredith Resnick Hooley
3 661 Molly McGilvery McDade-Cara

103 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 101 Evelina Villella Paloma
2 826 Meredith Resnick Hooley

106 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 582 Avery LaRue Hunt
2 903 Cora Sinclair McDade-Cara
2 860 Summer Russell Sabo School
3 1014 Alyssa Veety Hooley
3 134 Ciara Wierbinski Francis Academy
3 742 Leena Nguyen Dorsey Coyle
3 241 Lily Burns McDade-Cara
3 894 Penelope Sheaffer Hooley

107 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 582 Avery LaRue Hunt
1 742 Leena Nguyen Dorsey Coyle
2 1014 Alyssa Veety Hooley
2 134 Ciara Wierbinski Francis Academy
3 671 Maggie McGuire Devrin Academy
3 507 Martha Mae Hricko McDade-Cara
3 371 Piper Eichelberger Hooley
3 860 Summer Russell Sabo School

108 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 582 Avery LaRue Hunt
2 671 Maggie McGuire Devrin Academy
3 544 Amelia Kerns Armstrong Academy
3 742 Leena Nguyen Dorsey Coyle

109 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 507 Martha Mae Hricko McDade-Cara
2 241 Lily Burns McDade-Cara
3 368 Emma Dyer Coyle
3 978 Hazel Thorstensen Teelin
3 894 Penelope Sheaffer Hooley

111 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 944 Chloe Starrs DoCairde
1 210 Corinne Brett Cummins
1 586 Kristin Lavin Aherne Sheehan
1 718 Shealyn Mozal D'Arcy School
2 656 Trinity McDermott Emerald Isle
3 979 Stella Thorstensen Teelin

112 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 210 Corinne Brett Cummins
2 515 Benjamin Jackle Rochester Academy
2 933 Gracie Soluri Rince Na Sonas
3 944 Chloe Starrs DoCairde
3 586 Kristin Lavin Aherne Sheehan

113 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 933 Gracie Soluri Rince Na Sonas
2 718 Shealyn Mozal D'Arcy School
3 979 Stella Thorstensen Teelin

114 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 979 Stella Thorstensen Teelin
2 455 Ella Griff Rince Na Sonas
2 655 Lillie McCurdy Devrin Academy
3 694 Paige Miller Paloma

115 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 979 Stella Thorstensen Teelin
2 978 Hazel Thorstensen Teelin
2 655 Lillie McCurdy Devrin Academy
3 818 Claire Read McAleer

116 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 898 MacKenzie Shirk Paloma
1 471 Mara Hanson Hurley
2 335 Isabelle Degenhardt Armstrong Academy
2 569 Josephine Krzak Coyle
2 775 Josephine Oruncak Foley Academy
2 478 Lauren Hartnett Foley Academy
2 834 Madeline Reuter McHugh
2 945 Riley Starrs DoCairde
3 493 Bailey Heying Kotelnicki
3 864 Gianna Sagin Hunt
3 643 Lucy McAleenan McHugh
3 723 Mia Mullins-Montane Slattery
3 531 Olivia Kane Paloma

117 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 723 Mia Mullins-Montane Slattery
2 834 Madeline Reuter McHugh
3 795 Adelynn Phipps Paloma
3 775 Josephine Oruncak Foley Academy
3 356 Kaiya Dover Foley Academy
3 478 Lauren Hartnett Foley Academy
3 898 MacKenzie Shirk Paloma
3 295 Maggie Collins Cummins
3 918 Marley Smith Teelin
3 890 Peyton Seritti Sabo School
3 945 Riley Starrs DoCairde

118 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 335 Isabelle Degenhardt Armstrong Academy
2 864 Gianna Sagin Hunt
2 263 Mary Carriker Harper Academy
3 795 Adelynn Phipps Paloma
3 977 Charlotte Thomsen Armstrong Academy
3 497 Johanna Hink Sabo School
3 478 Lauren Hartnett Foley Academy
3 834 Madeline Reuter McHugh
3 471 Mara Hanson Hurley
3 723 Mia Mullins-Montane Slattery
3 890 Peyton Seritti Sabo School
3 945 Riley Starrs DoCairde

119 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 864 Gianna Sagin Hunt
2 977 Charlotte Thomsen Armstrong Academy
3 795 Adelynn Phipps Paloma
3 478 Lauren Hartnett Foley Academy
3 471 Mara Hanson Hurley
3 918 Marley Smith Teelin
3 587 Ryan Lavin Aherne Sheehan

120 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 977 Charlotte Thomsen Armstrong Academy
2 864 Gianna Sagin Hunt
3 263 Mary Carriker Harper Academy

121 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 901 Peyton Short Sheeaun Academy
2 158 Grace Andrzejewski McHugh
3 887 Charlotte Semple Paloma
3 257 Grace Card McDonald School
3 596 Hannah Leinhauser DoCairde
3 876 Lorelai Schock Sabo School

122 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 706 Brianna Morgan Slattery
1 378 Constance Fanslau Emerald Isle
1 576 Isabella Langley Emerald Isle
2 158 Grace Andrzejewski McHugh
2 901 Peyton Short Sheeaun Academy
3 257 Grace Card McDonald School
3 596 Hannah Leinhauser DoCairde
3 876 Lorelai Schock Sabo School

123 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 257 Grace Card McDonald School
2 901 Peyton Short Sheeaun Academy
3 887 Charlotte Semple Paloma
3 378 Constance Fanslau Emerald Isle
3 984 Cordelia Tobias Sabo School
3 576 Isabella Langley Emerald Isle
3 876 Lorelai Schock Sabo School

124 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 901 Peyton Short Sheeaun Academy
2 576 Isabella Langley Emerald Isle
3 250 Clare Callahan Coyle
3 378 Constance Fanslau Emerald Isle
3 206 Michaela Breit O'Connor

125 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 876 Lorelai Schock Sabo School
2 517 Peter Jackle Rochester Academy
3 378 Constance Fanslau Emerald Isle
3 984 Cordelia Tobias Sabo School
3 695 Katharina Millner Hunt

126 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 689 McKenna Messick Harper Academy
2 504 Ava Holohan Hooley
2 381 Grace Farrell D'Arcy School
3 755 Annabridget O'Connor Emerald Isle
3 266 Elizabeth Carroll Burke-Conroy
3 974 Keirnan Thomas Teelin
3 964 Margot Swain O'Connor

127 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 986 Isabella Torres Carle
1 145 Maddie Wojdan McGrath-Morgan
2 906 Mya Skellinger D'Arcy School
3 755 Annabridget O'Connor Emerald Isle
3 288 Cecilia Clair Carle
3 237 Emily Burkhart Paloma
3 974 Keirnan Thomas Teelin
3 964 Margot Swain O'Connor
3 651 Morgan McComb McDade-Cara

128 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 651 Morgan McComb McDade-Cara
2 381 Grace Farrell D'Arcy School
2 630 Veronica Mangino Armstrong Academy
3 755 Annabridget O'Connor Emerald Isle

129 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 651 Morgan McComb McDade-Cara
2 504 Ava Holohan Hooley
3 755 Annabridget O'Connor Emerald Isle
3 974 Keirnan Thomas Teelin
3 906 Mya Skellinger D'Arcy School

130 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 755 Annabridget O'Connor Emerald Isle
1 630 Veronica Mangino Armstrong Academy
2 986 Isabella Torres Carle
3 760 Emma O'Neil Sabo School
3 974 Keirnan Thomas Teelin

131 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 496 Danika Hink Sabo School
2 126 Kiera Wene Hooley
3 562 Brigid Knepper Sabo School

132 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 882 Hannah Seastrom Teelin
2 373 Brigid Erdmann Coyle
2 496 Danika Hink Sabo School
3 126 Kiera Wene Hooley
3 258 Taylor Cardona Hester Academy

136 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 265 Amelia Carroll Burke-Conroy
2 627 Taylor Mahoney Hester Academy
3 399 Jasmine Foehner McHale School of Irish Da
3 274 Mackenzie Case Harper Academy

137 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 265 Amelia Carroll Burke-Conroy
2 274 Mackenzie Case Harper Academy
3 765 Anastasia O’Donnell Emerald Isle

138 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 265 Amelia Carroll Burke-Conroy
2 496 Danika Hink Sabo School
3 765 Anastasia O’Donnell Emerald Isle
3 562 Brigid Knepper Sabo School
3 399 Jasmine Foehner McHale School of Irish Da
3 274 Mackenzie Case Harper Academy

139 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 765 Anastasia O’Donnell Emerald Isle
1 803 Charlotte Pollock McHugh
2 265 Amelia Carroll Burke-Conroy
2 373 Brigid Erdmann Coyle
2 846 Liam Roe An Clar
3 467 Peter Hamill Paloma

140 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 765 Anastasia O’Donnell Emerald Isle
2 127 Connor Wettig Paloma
3 496 Danika Hink Sabo School
3 846 Liam Roe An Clar

206 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 790 Ava Perry Hurley
1 366 Brielle Durkot Carle
1 818 Claire Read McAleer
1 455 Ella Griff Rince Na Sonas
1 407 Leila Frederick Hunt
1 654 Mary McCormack Culkin
2 365 Braeleigh Durkot Carle
2 732 Claire Murtaugh McDade-Cara
2 866 Gianna Santoro Francis Academy
2 530 Rachel Kambach Culkin
3 667 Lauren McGough Paloma
3 561 Molly Klous McHugh

207 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 455 Ella Griff Rince Na Sonas
2 866 Gianna Santoro Francis Academy
3 407 Leila Frederick Hunt
3 655 Lillie McCurdy Devrin Academy
3 654 Mary McCormack Culkin
3 530 Rachel Kambach Culkin
3 613 Ryan Loftus Foley Academy
3 883 Sophia Seastrom Teelin
3 979 Stella Thorstensen Teelin

208 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 344 Frances DeYulia Hurley
2 866 Gianna Santoro Francis Academy
2 655 Lillie McCurdy Devrin Academy
3 790 Ava Perry Hurley
3 366 Brielle Durkot Carle
3 818 Claire Read McAleer
3 507 Martha Mae Hricko McDade-Cara
3 561 Molly Klous McHugh

209 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 407 Leila Frederick Hunt
1 561 Molly Klous McHugh
2 758 McKayla O'Leary Burke-Conroy
3 732 Claire Murtaugh McDade-Cara
3 818 Claire Read McAleer
3 613 Ryan Loftus Foley Academy

210 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 344 Frances DeYulia Hurley
2 790 Ava Perry Hurley
3 613 Ryan Loftus Foley Academy

211 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 486 Mackenzie Hayhurst McAleer
2 632 Brody Margiotta Hurley
3 352 Breanna Dougherty McDade-Cara
3 548 Dylan Ketner Paloma
3 577 Hannah Lapp Paloma
3 918 Marley Smith Teelin
3 587 Ryan Lavin Aherne Sheehan

212 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 317 Madeline Crouse McGrath-Morgan
1 847 Thatcher Rohrer Paloma
2 271 Matthew Carter Rince Na Sonas
2 587 Ryan Lavin Aherne Sheehan
3 303 David Cooper Emerald Isle
3 641 Fiona Mayorga Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD

213 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 317 Madeline Crouse McGrath-Morgan
2 577 Hannah Lapp Paloma
2 486 Mackenzie Hayhurst McAleer
3 641 Fiona Mayorga Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD

214 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 233 Erin Burke Bell
2 303 David Cooper Emerald Isle
3 641 Fiona Mayorga Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD
3 173 Gloria Ballenger Hunt
3 734 Lauren Murty Rochester Academy
3 486 Mackenzie Hayhurst McAleer
3 271 Matthew Carter Rince Na Sonas
3 280 Murray Chisholm Hooley
3 311 Virginia Coyle Kotelnicki

215 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 280 Murray Chisholm Hooley
1 526 Sydney Johnson Emerald Isle
2 337 Daniella Delgado Emerald Isle
2 317 Madeline Crouse McGrath-Morgan
2 918 Marley Smith Teelin
3 828 Anthony Resuta Tir na Nog - PA
3 747 Erin Noonan McAleer

216 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 313 Brianna Crooks Teelin
2 791 Fiona Perry Hurley
2 640 Katie Martin Rince Na Sonas
3 408 Addison Freebery McAleer
3 835 Avegale Reynolds Aisling Mor Academy
3 609 Bridget Loftus Foley Academy
3 951 Cherish Stoltzfus Paloma
3 456 Clarice Griffin Sabo School
3 357 Ella Downing Crane Academy
3 708 Juliette Morgan Clann Na Cara
3 205 Reagan Bradley Hooley

217 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 408 Addison Freebery McAleer
1 791 Fiona Perry Hurley
1 952 Joanna Stoltzfus Paloma
2 456 Clarice Griffin Sabo School
3 609 Bridget Loftus Foley Academy
3 128 Gracie Wettig Paloma

218 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 357 Ella Downing Crane Academy
2 951 Cherish Stoltzfus Paloma
2 726 Scarlett Murphy McAleer
3 408 Addison Freebery McAleer
3 418 ANNABELLA GALICA O'Grady-Quinlan
3 609 Bridget Loftus Foley Academy
3 345 Brooke Dillman Sabo School
3 952 Joanna Stoltzfus Paloma
3 708 Juliette Morgan Clann Na Cara
3 640 Katie Martin Rince Na Sonas

219 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 618 Amelia Lucas Bell
1 951 Cherish Stoltzfus Paloma
1 827 Nate Resnick Hooley
2 791 Fiona Perry Hurley
2 205 Reagan Bradley Hooley
2 726 Scarlett Murphy McAleer
3 418 ANNABELLA GALICA O'Grady-Quinlan
3 217 Katelyn Brunick Hooley
3 640 Katie Martin Rince Na Sonas

220 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 821 Cara Rehnert Sabo School
2 791 Fiona Perry Hurley
3 672 Catherine McIntyre Hurley
3 218 Lily Buck Teelin
3 205 Reagan Bradley Hooley

221 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 321 Molly D'Intino Cummins
1 311 Virginia Coyle Kotelnicki
2 249 Cecilia Calice Carle
2 339 Charlotte Delia Cummins
2 297 Kaitlyn Conway Doherty Petri
3 760 Emma O'Neil Sabo School
3 279 Fiona Chisholm Hooley
3 448 Hannah Goodwin Emerald Isle
3 284 Isabel Chupka Hurley
3 986 Isabella Torres Carle
3 199 Malaina Boreffi Carle
3 633 Scarlett Margiotta Hurley

222 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 534 Audrey Kehner McHugh
1 370 Caroline Eckman Broesler
1 199 Malaina Boreffi Carle
2 448 Hannah Goodwin Emerald Isle
2 264 Theresa Carriker Harper Academy
3 611 Colleen Loftus Foley Academy
3 776 Sophia Ott Hurley
3 449 Susan Gorman Cummins

223 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 199 Malaina Boreffi Carle
2 207 Abbey Breslin McDade-Cara
2 339 Charlotte Delia Cummins
3 534 Audrey Kehner McHugh
3 249 Cecilia Calice Carle
3 806 Ciara Prunty Burke-Conroy
3 611 Colleen Loftus Foley Academy
3 448 Hannah Goodwin Emerald Isle
3 145 Maddie Wojdan McGrath-Morgan
3 820 Niamh Regan Cummins

224 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 611 Colleen Loftus Foley Academy
1 284 Isabel Chupka Hurley
1 411 Isabella Fuentes Harper Academy
2 534 Audrey Kehner McHugh
2 264 Theresa Carriker Harper Academy
3 642 Alice McAleenan McHugh
3 806 Ciara Prunty Burke-Conroy
3 448 Hannah Goodwin Emerald Isle
3 776 Sophia Ott Hurley

225 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 411 Isabella Fuentes Harper Academy
2 448 Hannah Goodwin Emerald Isle
2 528 Kailey Jones Shea-Jennings
3 534 Audrey Kehner McHugh
3 297 Kaitlyn Conway Doherty Petri
3 264 Theresa Carriker Harper Academy

226 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 687 Alexandra Mentz Paloma
1 473 Elenor Haroldsen Teelin
1 442 Elizabeth Gockel Sabo School
1 565 Hannah Koontz O'Connor
2 645 Ashlyn McCann Cummins
2 803 Charlotte Pollock McHugh
2 994 Kaitlyn Turdo O'Grady-Quinlan
2 168 Sonja Baber Hurley
3 634 Delaney Markert O'Connor
3 882 Hannah Seastrom Teelin
3 638 Jenna Martin Hooley
3 472 sarah harkins Bell

227 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 803 Charlotte Pollock McHugh
1 720 Isabelle Mulkearns Bell
2 687 Alexandra Mentz Paloma
2 166 Lillian Avendt Hurley
3 846 Liam Roe An Clar
3 501 Rebecca Hinkle Sabo School

228 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 565 Hannah Koontz O'Connor
2 472 sarah harkins Bell
3 803 Charlotte Pollock McHugh
3 473 Elenor Haroldsen Teelin
3 994 Kaitlyn Turdo O'Grady-Quinlan
3 466 Kate Hamill Paloma
3 767 Mary Olcott Hurley
3 489 Niamh Heraghty McDade-Cara
3 537 Nora Kelley Burke-Conroy

229 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 545 Aiden Ketner Paloma
1 412 Liliana Fuentes Harper Academy
2 610 Caitlin Loftus Foley Academy
3 547 Brody Ketner Paloma
3 162 Clara Ashman Paloma
3 473 Elenor Haroldsen Teelin
3 437 Gabrielle Giglio Kotelnicki
3 720 Isabelle Mulkearns Bell
3 489 Niamh Heraghty McDade-Cara
3 472 sarah harkins Bell

230 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 423 Avery Gannon Hurley
1 767 Mary Olcott Hurley
1 476 Quinn Harte Johnston
2 687 Alexandra Mentz Paloma
2 788 Declan Pennal Emerald Isle
2 412 Liliana Fuentes Harper Academy
3 437 Gabrielle Giglio Kotelnicki
3 638 Jenna Martin Hooley
3 168 Sonja Baber Hurley

231 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 124 Kayla Weaver Hooley
2 406 Ava Frederick Hunt
3 221 Anthony Bulawa McElligott
3 680 Colleen McLoughlin D'Arcy School
3 715 Natalie Moyer Coyle

232 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 912 Keegan Slider Paloma
2 302 Kaleigh Coombs Hester Academy
3 435 Claire Gibbs Paloma

233 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 359 Mackenzie Doyle Hester Academy
2 715 Natalie Moyer Coyle
3 406 Ava Frederick Hunt
3 963 Isabelle Sullivan Johnston

234 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 276 Addisyn Charpinsky Johnston
2 406 Ava Frederick Hunt
3 752 Aislin Nowak Francis Academy
3 963 Isabelle Sullivan Johnston
3 604 Taylor Libby Coyle

235 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 276 Addisyn Charpinsky Johnston
2 347 Claire Donnelly Hurley
3 752 Aislin Nowak Francis Academy
3 680 Colleen McLoughlin D'Arcy School

236 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 688 Miranda Mercer Coyle
2 367 Kassandra Dwyer McDonald School
3 505 Hannah Hope Coyle
3 326 Kristin Daugherty Teelin
3 338 Lauren Delgado Hooley
3 779 mairead ouellette Heavey-Quinn
3 716 Savannah Mozal D'Arcy School

237 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 505 Hannah Hope Coyle
2 261 Josephine Carriker Harper Academy
2 203 Natalie Brace O'Neill-James
3 683 Maggie McNamara McCarthy

238 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 367 Kassandra Dwyer McDonald School
1 688 Miranda Mercer Coyle
2 779 mairead ouellette Heavey-Quinn
3 505 Hannah Hope Coyle
3 649 Maeve McCarthy Wells Rochester Academy
3 683 Maggie McNamara McCarthy

239 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 367 Kassandra Dwyer McDonald School
2 612 Maureen Loftus Foley Academy
3 802 Anna Plowman Hester Academy
3 950 Isabella Stocco Armstrong Academy
3 261 Josephine Carriker Harper Academy
3 779 mairead ouellette Heavey-Quinn
3 202 Mary Botros Armstrong Academy
3 203 Natalie Brace O'Neill-James

240 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 261 Josephine Carriker Harper Academy
2 484 Ava Reilley Hawk Emerald Isle Academy of I
3 505 Hannah Hope Coyle
3 950 Isabella Stocco Armstrong Academy
3 367 Kassandra Dwyer McDonald School
3 884 Miranda Self O'Connor
3 203 Natalie Brace O'Neill-James

301 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 156 Amelia Alpha O'Grady-Quinlan
2 344 Frances DeYulia Hurley
2 591 Jase Lawrence Paloma
3 746 Claire Noonan Teelin

304 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 344 Frances DeYulia Hurley
2 440 Lucas Gillmeister Broesler
3 156 Amelia Alpha O'Grady-Quinlan

306 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 747 Erin Noonan McAleer
2 317 Madeline Crouse McGrath-Morgan
3 566 Antonia Kormos DeNogla - Ardmore
3 233 Erin Burke Bell

307 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 548 Dylan Ketner Paloma
2 156 Amelia Alpha O'Grady-Quinlan
3 828 Anthony Resuta Tir na Nog - PA
3 337 Daniella Delgado Emerald Isle

308 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 156 Amelia Alpha O'Grady-Quinlan
1 233 Erin Burke Bell
2 337 Daniella Delgado Emerald Isle
2 526 Sydney Johnson Emerald Isle
3 746 Claire Noonan Teelin

309 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 526 Sydney Johnson Emerald Isle
2 747 Erin Noonan McAleer
3 337 Daniella Delgado Emerald Isle

310 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 746 Claire Noonan Teelin
2 459 Aidan Habermehl Hagen-Kavanagh
3 233 Erin Burke Bell

311 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 711 Molly Morrison Hurley
2 606 Ruby Ligozio Goodwin Academy
2 256 Stella Carangelo Goodwin Academy
3 618 Amelia Lucas Bell
3 133 Calleigh Wierbinski Francis Academy
3 223 Julia Bulawa McElligott
3 926 Piper Snow Teelin
3 625 Quinn Mackridge Rince Na Sonas

312 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 821 Cara Rehnert Sabo School
2 635 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
3 951 Cherish Stoltzfus Paloma
3 376 Maeve Falcone Cummins

313 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 711 Molly Morrison Hurley
2 926 Piper Snow Teelin
3 618 Amelia Lucas Bell
3 313 Brianna Crooks Teelin
3 965 Elise Swope Paloma
3 635 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
3 859 Molly Russell Francis Academy
3 625 Quinn Mackridge Rince Na Sonas
3 256 Stella Carangelo Goodwin Academy

314 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 859 Molly Russell Francis Academy
2 731 Tatum Murray Hagen-Kavanagh
3 313 Brianna Crooks Teelin
3 133 Calleigh Wierbinski Francis Academy
3 635 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
3 625 Quinn Mackridge Rince Na Sonas
3 256 Stella Carangelo Goodwin Academy

315 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 256 Stella Carangelo Goodwin Academy
2 635 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
2 711 Molly Morrison Hurley
3 859 Molly Russell Francis Academy
3 625 Quinn Mackridge Rince Na Sonas
3 606 Ruby Ligozio Goodwin Academy

316 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 519 Kathleen Jankowitz Burke-Conroy
2 564 Kimberly Kocak Carle
3 213 Brigid Broome Broesler
3 807 Ezekiel Pujol Paloma
3 772 Kaylan Ortiz-Brennan O'Grady-Quinlan
3 522 Michael Jensen Scoil Rince Luimni
3 296 Reagan Connelly Hunt
3 616 Sofia Lopez Hurley

317 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 528 Kailey Jones Shea-Jennings
2 820 Niamh Regan Cummins
3 807 Ezekiel Pujol Paloma
3 411 Isabella Fuentes Harper Academy

318 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 272 Ashlyn Casale Bell
1 213 Brigid Broome Broesler
1 616 Sofia Lopez Hurley
2 284 Isabel Chupka Hurley
2 880 Katie Scucces Teelin
2 564 Kimberly Kocak Carle
3 449 Susan Gorman Cummins

319 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 564 Kimberly Kocak Carle
2 213 Brigid Broome Broesler
3 273 Fiona Casale Bell
3 279 Fiona Chisholm Hooley
3 664 Liam McGinty D'Arcy School
3 522 Michael Jensen Scoil Rince Luimni
3 616 Sofia Lopez Hurley

320 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 806 Ciara Prunty Burke-Conroy
2 880 Katie Scucces Teelin
3 213 Brigid Broome Broesler
3 519 Kathleen Jankowitz Burke-Conroy
3 916 Lucy Smith Teelin
3 522 Michael Jensen Scoil Rince Luimni
3 296 Reagan Connelly Hunt

321 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 476 Quinn Harte Johnston
2 537 Nora Kelley Burke-Conroy
3 384 Addyson Fedele Rince Na Sonas
3 308 Annie Cowan Bell
3 423 Avery Gannon Hurley
3 788 Declan Pennal Emerald Isle
3 125 Emmerson Weed Rince Na Sonas
3 996 Genevieve Ulmer Hooley
3 255 Ireland Carangelo Goodwin Academy
3 147 Katherine Wright Teelin
3 412 Liliana Fuentes Harper Academy
3 620 Nathaniel Lynch Rochester Academy
3 191 Rachel Blawas Bell

322 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 545 Aiden Ketner Paloma
2 412 Liliana Fuentes Harper Academy
3 228 Abigail Rose Burke McAleer
3 489 Niamh Heraghty McDade-Cara

323 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 995 Jazlene Ucanda Hurley
2 423 Avery Gannon Hurley
3 228 Abigail Rose Burke McAleer
3 687 Alexandra Mentz Paloma
3 610 Caitlin Loftus Foley Academy
3 996 Genevieve Ulmer Hooley
3 255 Ireland Carangelo Goodwin Academy
3 422 Lily Galoppo Teelin
3 341 MaryKate Devenny Emerald Isle Academy
3 476 Quinn Harte Johnston

324 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 125 Emmerson Weed Rince Na Sonas
2 995 Jazlene Ucanda Hurley
2 147 Katherine Wright Teelin
2 620 Nathaniel Lynch Rochester Academy
3 384 Addyson Fedele Rince Na Sonas
3 788 Declan Pennal Emerald Isle
3 733 Katherine Murty Rochester Academy
3 767 Mary Olcott Hurley
3 476 Quinn Harte Johnston
3 501 Rebecca Hinkle Sabo School

325 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 749 Lily Noonan McAleer
2 384 Addyson Fedele Rince Na Sonas
3 228 Abigail Rose Burke McAleer
3 125 Emmerson Weed Rince Na Sonas
3 733 Katherine Murty Rochester Academy
3 147 Katherine Wright Teelin
3 422 Lily Galoppo Teelin
3 341 MaryKate Devenny Emerald Isle Academy
3 620 Nathaniel Lynch Rochester Academy
3 501 Rebecca Hinkle Sabo School

326 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 857 Marykate Rudnicki Goodwin Academy
1 604 Taylor Libby Coyle
2 276 Addisyn Charpinsky Johnston
2 192 Amelia Blazek O'Connor
2 387 Erin Finnerty Millennium - OH
2 594 Taylor Leberknight Boyle
3 752 Aislin Nowak Francis Academy
3 789 Lexy Perdomo O'Grady-Quinlan

328 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 604 Taylor Libby Coyle
2 172 Jocelyn Ball Teelin
3 276 Addisyn Charpinsky Johnston
3 192 Amelia Blazek O'Connor
3 372 Elizabeth Epps Aisling Mor Academy
3 387 Erin Finnerty Millennium - OH
3 124 Kayla Weaver Hooley
3 594 Taylor Leberknight Boyle

329 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 789 Lexy Perdomo O'Grady-Quinlan
2 387 Erin Finnerty Millennium - OH
3 195 Abigail Bonnema Lenahan - NJ
3 781 Alexandra Painter O'Grady-Quinlan
3 192 Amelia Blazek O'Connor
3 605 Morgan Liebtag Millennium - OH

330 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 387 Erin Finnerty Millennium - OH
2 963 Isabelle Sullivan Johnston
2 605 Morgan Liebtag Millennium - OH
2 447 Riley Good Burke
3 195 Abigail Bonnema Lenahan - NJ
3 372 Elizabeth Epps Aisling Mor Academy
3 594 Taylor Leberknight Boyle

331 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 721 Aileen Mulle McAleer
1 753 Leah Nowak Francis Academy
2 536 Clara Kelley Burke-Conroy
2 495 Erin Hill DoCairde
3 179 Claudine Bechamps Armstrong Academy
3 439 Eliana Gillespie McHugh
3 560 Grace Klous McHugh
3 612 Maureen Loftus Foley Academy

332 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 457 Molly Grimaldi O'Malley
2 495 Erin Hill DoCairde

333 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 650 Ellen McClain Francis Academy
1 753 Leah Nowak Francis Academy
2 439 Eliana Gillespie McHugh
2 495 Erin Hill DoCairde
2 160 Teresa Arndt Baffa
3 762 Abigail O'Sullivan Heritage IDC
3 960 Cayleigh Sullivan Hurley
3 536 Clara Kelley Burke-Conroy

334 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 428 Ciara Garvey Coyle
2 354 Caitlin Dougherty Coyle
3 762 Abigail O'Sullivan Heritage IDC
3 721 Aileen Mulle McAleer
3 536 Clara Kelley Burke-Conroy
3 179 Claudine Bechamps Armstrong Academy
3 650 Ellen McClain Francis Academy
3 495 Erin Hill DoCairde
3 688 Miranda Mercer Coyle

335 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 536 Clara Kelley Burke-Conroy
1 650 Ellen McClain Francis Academy
2 762 Abigail O'Sullivan Heritage IDC
2 179 Claudine Bechamps Armstrong Academy
2 202 Mary Botros Armstrong Academy
3 354 Caitlin Dougherty Coyle
3 756 Catherine O'Driscoll Hurley
3 495 Erin Hill DoCairde
3 560 Grace Klous McHugh

336 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 923 Emma Smull Coyle
1 243 Rylie Butler Burke-Conroy
2 186 Emily Berry McDade-Cara
3 659 Katie McGann Rochester Academy

338 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 701 Makayla Mohrman Rochester Academy
2 469 Delaney Hanover McGrath-Morgan
2 938 Grace Spinetti Hooley
3 659 Katie McGann Rochester Academy

339 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 343 Jacqueline DeVost Hurley
1 243 Rylie Butler Burke-Conroy
2 961 Cora Sullivan Hurley
3 209 Caroline Bresson Teelin
3 469 Delaney Hanover McGrath-Morgan
3 931 Hannah Sojewicz Francis Academy

340 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 701 Makayla Mohrman Rochester Academy
2 923 Emma Smull Coyle
2 243 Rylie Butler Burke-Conroy
3 469 Delaney Hanover McGrath-Morgan
3 343 Jacqueline DeVost Hurley

341 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 16

Place # Dancer School
1 997 Kathleen Ulmer Hooley
1 896 Mary Sheetz Hurley
2 458 Anthony Guerra McElligott
2 438 Courtney Gillenwater Emerald Isle
3 404 Michela Francesconi Cummins

342 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Light Jig Under 16

Place # Dancer School
1 750 Jordan Noratel Teelin

343 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 16

Place # Dancer School
1 989 Molly Trapasso Francis Academy
2 438 Courtney Gillenwater Emerald Isle
3 896 Mary Sheetz Hurley
3 282 Megan Christopher O'Connor

344 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 16

Place # Dancer School
1 167 Colin Aversa McElligott
2 543 Alexis Kepley Hooley
2 896 Mary Sheetz Hurley
2 989 Molly Trapasso Francis Academy
3 118 Becca Wang Hester Academy
3 468 Maura Hamilton Heritage IDC

345 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 16

Place # Dancer School
1 167 Colin Aversa McElligott
1 997 Kathleen Ulmer Hooley
2 118 Becca Wang Hester Academy
3 438 Courtney Gillenwater Emerald Isle
3 989 Molly Trapasso Francis Academy

346 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 614 Katherine Longabaugh O'Connor
2 988 Sydney Trabold Jamieson
3 744 Ethan Nist Burke-Conroy
3 524 Molly Jewett McDonald School
3 358 Morgan Downing Crane Academy
3 480 Rachel Haskins Bell
3 920 Sarah Smitheman McHugh

348 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 190 Reanna Birch Broesler
2 988 Sydney Trabold Jamieson
3 957 Jordan Sugg Tir Na Nog
3 524 Molly Jewett McDonald School

349 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 674 Megan McIntyre Hooley
1 358 Morgan Downing Crane Academy
1 190 Reanna Birch Broesler
2 338 Lauren Delgado Hooley
2 262 Margaret Carriker Harper Academy
2 480 Rachel Haskins Bell
3 920 Sarah Smitheman McHugh

350 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 957 Jordan Sugg Tir Na Nog
2 920 Sarah Smitheman McHugh
3 211 Chloe Brightup Paloma
3 358 Morgan Downing Crane Academy

401 Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Pre-Championship Reel & Single (Hop) Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 591 Jase Lawrence Paloma

402 Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Pre-Championship Reel & Single (Hop) Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 410 Declan Fry Paloma

604 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Any Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 337 Daniella Delgado Emerald Isle
2 303 David Cooper Emerald Isle
3 591 Jase Lawrence Paloma
3 105 Silas Volpe Paloma

605 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Any Under 16 All

Place # Dancer School
1 102 Gianna Volpe Paloma
2 604 Taylor Libby Coyle
3 545 Aiden Ketner Paloma
3 809 Isaiah Pujol Paloma
3 912 Keegan Slider Paloma

606 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Any 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 920 Sarah Smitheman McHugh

607 Boys & Girls Charity Special Treble Reel Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 540 Evalyn Kelly-Taylor Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy
2 121 Madison Watson Rochester Academy
3 610 Caitlin Loftus Foley Academy
3 863 Carlin Sabo Sabo School
3 809 Isaiah Pujol Paloma
3 317 Madeline Crouse McGrath-Morgan
3 281 Maggie Choquette Boland

608 Boys & Girls Charity Special Treble Reel 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 539 Kiersten Kelly Kotelnicki
2 103 Isaac Volpe Paloma
3 614 Katherine Longabaugh O'Connor
3 556 Veronica Klawender O'Hare

700 Men & Ladies Adult Beginner Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 774 Eryn Oruncak Foley Academy
2 450 MARGARET GRAHAM CROSSROADS SCHOOL
3 886 Lucian Selman Paloma
3 328 Polly Davis Paloma

701 Men & Ladies Adult Beginner Light Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 450 MARGARET GRAHAM CROSSROADS SCHOOL
2 774 Eryn Oruncak Foley Academy
3 252 Liesl Cao Paloma
3 886 Lucian Selman Paloma
3 328 Polly Davis Paloma

702 Men & Ladies Adult Beginner Slip Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 450 MARGARET GRAHAM CROSSROADS SCHOOL

706 Men & Ladies Adult Adv Beginner Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 234 Kathy Burke McDonald School
2 852 Shana Rose Hooley
3 973 Elizabeth Teske Paloma
3 601 Rob Leonard Coyle

707 Men & Ladies Adult Adv Beginner Light Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 234 Kathy Burke McDonald School
2 973 Elizabeth Teske Paloma
2 852 Shana Rose Hooley

708 Men & Ladies Adult Adv Beginner Slip Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 234 Kathy Burke McDonald School
2 852 Shana Rose Hooley
3 416 Amy Gainor Coyle
3 973 Elizabeth Teske Paloma

709 Men & Ladies Adult Adv Beginner Treble Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 234 Kathy Burke McDonald School

710 Men & Ladies Adult Adv Beginner Hornpipe Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 234 Kathy Burke McDonald School

711 Men & Ladies Adult Adv Beginner Traditional Set Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 976 Victoria Thompson Coyle

712 Men & Ladies Adult Novice Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 293 Ashley Coates Hooley
2 416 Amy Gainor Coyle
3 144 Elyse Wiszneauckas Culkin
3 976 Victoria Thompson Coyle

713 Men & Ladies Adult Novice Light Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 976 Victoria Thompson Coyle
2 538 Jane Kelly Paloma

714 Men & Ladies Adult Novice Slip Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 976 Victoria Thompson Coyle
2 538 Jane Kelly Paloma

715 Men & Ladies Adult Novice Treble Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 947 Martina Stehlikova Aherne Sheehan
2 975 Robyn Thompson Coyle
3 144 Elyse Wiszneauckas Culkin

716 Men & Ladies Adult Novice Hornpipe Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 421 Katie Gallagher Worster Hooley
2 975 Robyn Thompson Coyle
3 976 Victoria Thompson Coyle

717 Men & Ladies Adult Novice Traditional Set Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 421 Katie Gallagher Worster Hooley
2 947 Martina Stehlikova Aherne Sheehan
3 144 Elyse Wiszneauckas Culkin

718 Men & Ladies Adult Prizewinner Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 492 Renny Hess O'Connor
2 349 Sara Dooley O'Connor
3 975 Robyn Thompson Coyle

719 Men & Ladies Adult Prizewinner Light Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 975 Robyn Thompson Coyle
2 446 Richard Golden Paloma

720 Men & Ladies Adult Prizewinner Slip Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 413 Kathryn Fulton Jamieson
2 975 Robyn Thompson Coyle
3 293 Ashley Coates Hooley
3 144 Elyse Wiszneauckas Culkin
3 421 Katie Gallagher Worster Hooley

721 Men & Ladies Adult Prizewinner Treble Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 413 Kathryn Fulton Jamieson
2 421 Katie Gallagher Worster Hooley

722 Men & Ladies Adult Prizewinner Hornpipe Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 413 Kathryn Fulton Jamieson
2 144 Elyse Wiszneauckas Culkin
3 349 Sara Dooley O'Connor

723 Men & Ladies Adult Prizewinner Traditional Set Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 369 Janice Dyer Coyle
2 413 Kathryn Fulton Jamieson

724 Men & Ladies Figure 2 Hand Any Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 369 Janice Dyer Coyle
1 975 Robyn Thompson Coyle
2 538 Jane Kelly Paloma

800 Boys & Girls Art (See Syllabus) Irish Theme Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 587 Ryan Lavin Aherne Sheehan

801 Boys & Girls Art (See Syllabus) Irish Theme Under 12 / 4 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 145 Maddie Wojdan McGrath-Morgan
2 586 Kristin Lavin Aherne Sheehan
3 489 Niamh Heraghty McDade-Cara

802 Boys & Girls Art (See Syllabus) Irish Theme Under 18 / 6 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 102 Gianna Volpe Paloma
2 910 Benjamin Slider Paloma
3 108 Joy Wagner Hooley

803 Boys & Girls Art (See Syllabus) Irish Theme - Professional Artist 18 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 774 Eryn Oruncak Foley Academy

804 Boys & Girls Art (See Syllabus) Irish Theme 18 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 549 Jordan Ketner Paloma

805 Boys & Girls Baking Soda Bread Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 801 Lacey Pleasant Teelin
2 479 Jillian Hartwell D'Arcy School
3 542 Amelia Kepler D'Arcy School

806 Boys & Girls Baking Soda Bread Under 18 / 6 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 461 Abigail Hagerty Armstrong Academy
2 937 Emma Spillane Scoil Rince Saoirse

807 Men & Ladies Baking Soda Bread 18 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 140 Kate Williams Scoil Rince Luimni
2 581 Scott Larrimore Hooley
3 599 Brittney Leonard Coyle
3 980 Jay Tibbs Non-Dance Competitions

810 Boys & Girls Baking Bake With Bailey's Under 18 All

Place # Dancer School
1 405 Ciara Franzese Mulcahy Academy
2 816 Arjun Ramachandran Teelin

900 Boys & Girls Music Fiddle Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 816 Arjun Ramachandran Teelin
2 748 Keira Noonan Teelin
3 176 Fiona Basta Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 151 Lela Young Hooley

901 Boys & Girls Music Tin Whistle Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 848 Nathan Rojahn Non-Dance Competitions
2 488 Emmet Heraghty McDade-Cara

904 Boys & Girls Music All Other Melody Instruments Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 231 Connor Burke McDonald School
2 965 Elise Swope Paloma
3 153 Maya Abdrashitova McGrath-Morgan

908 Boys & Girls Music Duet Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 748 Keira Noonan Teelin
2 488 Emmet Heraghty McDade-Cara

909 Boys & Girls Music Fiddle 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 743 Elizabeth Nist Burke-Conroy
2 152 Margaret Young Hooley
3 607 Ella Cait Lisowski McDade-Cara

910 Boys & Girls Music Tin Whistle 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 144 Elyse Wiszneauckas Culkin
2 937 Emma Spillane Scoil Rince Saoirse

911 Boys & Girls Music Flute 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 843 Nicholas Robb Armstrong Academy

913 Boys & Girls Music All Other Melody Instruments 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 743 Elizabeth Nist Burke-Conroy
2 236 McKayla Burke McDonald School

916 Boys & Girls Music Singing 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 104 Maryam Volpe Paloma
2 727 Abigail Murray McHugh

1000 Boys & Girls Special Child Reel All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 547 Brody Ketner Paloma

3000 Boys & Girls First Feis Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 503 Amelia Hollcraft Paloma
1 546 Aria Ketner Paloma
1 844 Bryggen Robertson Harper Academy
1 299 Evelynn Cook Harper Academy
1 1102 Hannah Ashman Paloma
1 550 Janie Kiehl Paloma
1 227 Mary Burk Paloma
1 987 Megan Casey Touchinsky Sabo School
1 940 Molly Rose Squire Harper Academy
1 1103 Penny Arkatin Paloma
1 1104 Piper Arkatin Paloma
1 704 Seraphina Moran Flynn
1 283 William Christopher Harper Academy

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

400 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 08 All

Judged By: Russel Beaton, MD, Marnie O'Callaghan-Maple, VA, Bill Maple, VA

4 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:56 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 262.5 136 Paige Wilcox Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 225 579 Faith LaRoche Smith-Houlihan
3 210 290 Shannon Clark Harney-Pender-Keady
4 202.5 678 Katharyna McLaughlin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

403 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09

Judged By: Russel Beaton, MD, Marnie O'Callaghan-Maple, VA, Bill Maple, VA

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:49 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 281 Maggie Choquette Boland
2 222 815 Mairead Raley McHugh
3 187 593 June Leahy Teelin
4 181 340 Claire Denham McAleer
5 170 251 Erin Callinan Broesler

404 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Perpetual Trophy - Linda Marshall Lewis Memorial award

Judged By: Russel Beaton, MD, Marnie O'Callaghan-Maple, VA, Bill Maple, VA

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:08 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 289 Lauren Clark Harney-Pender-Keady
2 225 780 Colleen Owens Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 214 451 Delaney Greenwood Rince Na Sonas
4 186 590 Kailyn Lawler McDade-Cara
5 164 240 Hannah Burns McDade-Cara
6 156 602 Isla Lepsy Teelin

405 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Perpetual Trophy - Natalie Casco Memorial Award

Judged By: Russel Beaton, MD, Marnie O'Callaghan-Maple, VA, Bill Maple, VA

23 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 12 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:51 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 392 Riley Fitzpatrick Teelin
2 230 624 Sophia MacCartney Hooley
3 168 533 Natalie Kearney Rince Na Sonas
4 167.5 298 Margaret Conway McDade-Cara
5 152.5 541 Perelli Kemenes Hooley
6 151.5 572 Payton Lamott Roisin Academy
7 144 230 Bridget Burke Bell
8 141.5 892 Finn Shaffer Bell
9 128.5 784 Cecilia Patino McHugh
10 127 682 Kaitlyn McManus Teelin
11 125 176 Fiona Basta Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
12 121.5 991 Josephine Trumbauer Teelin

406 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Perpetual Trophy -

Judged By: Russel Beaton, MD, Marnie O'Callaghan-Maple, VA, Bill Maple, VA

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:33 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 228 248 Charlotte Cain McGrath-Morgan
2 225 499 Paige Hinkle Hooley
3 220.33 239 Brigid Burns Francis Academy
4 200.33 845 Ellery Robertson Bell
5 176.5 417 Charles Galczynski Hurley
6 150.83 270 Juliana Carter Rince Na Sonas

407 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Perpetual Trophy -

Judged By: Russel Beaton, MD, Marnie O'Callaghan-Maple, VA, Bill Maple, VA

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:47 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 962 Fiona Sullivan Boyle
2 203 394 Erin Flanagan McDade-Cara
3 191.5 631 Kieran Manuel Rosselli Sue Fay Healy
4 186 1012 ALANNA URGO Doherty Petri
5 176.33 889 Jacob Sennett Coyle
6 164 893 Helen Shaffer Bell
7 143.5 990 Abigail Troup Doherty Petri
8 143.33 219 Riley Budenas Devrin Academy
9 139 983 Emily Tierney Slattery

408 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Russel Beaton, MD, Marnie O'Callaghan-Maple, VA, Bill Maple, VA

30 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 15 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:03 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 248.5 245 Maggie Buttignol Bell
2 200 391 Meghan Fitzpatrick D'Arcy School
3 184.5 568 Marin Kriner Teelin
4 176.5 619 Aaron Lynch Rochester Academy
5 173.5 306 Cailey Cotter Rochester Academy
6 164.5 314 Maire Crooks Teelin
7 162 785 Sophia Patriarco Francis Academy
8 131 161 Annalise Arnold Bell
9 129 904 Maria Rose Siravo McDade-Cara
10 127.83 420 Ryan Gallagher Sabo School
11 122.83 735 Molly Murty Rochester Academy
12 122.5 454 Margaret Grejda Goodwin Academy
13 118.5 481 Sarah Haskins Bell
14 117.5 175 Brooke Barrie McDade-Cara
15 110.5 402 Caitlin Ford Murphy Irish Arts

409 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Russel Beaton, MD, Marnie O'Callaghan-Maple, VA, Bill Maple, VA

26 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 13 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:53 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 256 511 Gemma Hutton Kotelnicki
2 198 188 Shannon Best Bell
3 162.5 668 Ciara McGrellis McDade-Cara
4 159.5 699 Allyson Mohrman Rochester Academy
5 156 405 Ciara Franzese Mulcahy Academy
6 155 513 David Irwin Hooley
7 152 754 Quinn O'Brien McDade-Cara
8 141.5 138 Carolyn Williams Millennium - OH
9 131.5 393 Brigid Flanagan McAleer
10 131 309 Caitlyn Coyle McDade-Cara
10 131 693 Elizabeth Miller Hurley
12 130 355 Cayla Dougherty McAleer
13 124.5 502 Maura Hogan Hooley

410 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Meghan Comanskey, VA, Michael Meehan, IRL, Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY

21 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:49 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 218 839 Mackenzie Richards Scoil Rince Luimni
2 214 379 Kathryn Farabaugh McHugh
3 188 397 Ashling Florio Devrin Academy
4 179 725 Rebecca Murphy Anam Cara
5 164.5 874 Cecilia Schiavoni Aherne Sheehan
6 157 247 Kayleigh Cahill Marie Moore
7 154 981 Reagan Tibbs McGrath-Morgan
8 150.5 398 Piper Florio Devrin Academy
9 147.5 644 Paige McAndrew McDonald School
10 138.5 712 Ciara Morrissey DeNogla - Ardmore
11 132 331 Meagan Dean D'Arcy School

411 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 17

Judged By: Meghan Comanskey, VA, Michael Meehan, IRL, Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:37 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 737 Caroline Napolitano Cummins
2 223 811 Ellie Quinn Culkin
3 176 907 Loren Skelly Cassin Academy
4 166.5 840 Aela Riley McGrath-Morgan
5 164 110 Anna Walkin Scoil Rince Saoirse
6 160 908 Tallin Slicer McAleer
7 159.5 463 Alyssa Hall Boyle
8 145.5 304 Nina Cooper Rince Na Sonas
9 141 170 Katie Bales McDonald School

412 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 18

Judged By: Meghan Comanskey, VA, Michael Meehan, IRL, Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:30 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 759 Melina O'Neal Hooley
2 225 810 Delaney Purcell D'Arcy School
3 183 766 Patrick Odlum Murray
3 183 919 Reilly Smith Bell

413 Men & Ladies Preliminary 2 Rounds 18 & Over

Perpetual Trophy - POW/MIA Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Meghan Comanskey, VA, Michael Meehan, IRL, Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:41 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 464 Jessica Hall McElligott
2 221 730 Shannon Murray Sabo School
3 195.5 224 Rhiannon Burchett Hooley
4 195 104 Maryam Volpe Paloma

414 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Meghan Comanskey, VA, Michael Meehan, IRL, Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:58 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 340 Claire Denham McAleer
2 189.5 728 Bella Murray Flynn
3 182.5 281 Maggie Choquette Boland
4 181 593 June Leahy Teelin
5 160.5 136 Paige Wilcox Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
6 159 815 Mairead Raley McHugh

415 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11 / 2 yr

Judged By: Meghan Comanskey, VA, Michael Meehan, IRL, Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY

23 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 12 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:43 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 206 244 Delainey Buttignol Bell
2 205 780 Colleen Owens Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 169.5 682 Kaitlyn McManus Teelin
4 165 892 Finn Shaffer Bell
5 164.5 230 Bridget Burke Bell
6 162.5 533 Natalie Kearney Rince Na Sonas
7 151.5 830 Francesca Resuta Tir na Nog - PA
8 148 624 Sophia MacCartney Hooley
9 143 176 Fiona Basta Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
10 141.5 816 Arjun Ramachandran Teelin
11 140 298 Margaret Conway McDade-Cara
12 136 621 Ava Lyon Goodwin Academy

416 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13 / 2 yr

Judged By: Meghan Comanskey, VA, Michael Meehan, IRL, Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY

19 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:06 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 235 962 Fiona Sullivan Boyle
2 212.5 990 Abigail Troup Doherty Petri
3 201.83 403 Riley Ford Murphy Irish Arts
4 194.5 270 Juliana Carter Rince Na Sonas
5 175.5 893 Helen Shaffer Bell
6 156.5 676 Molly McKeown Cummins
7 151.5 394 Erin Flanagan McDade-Cara
8 143.5 983 Emily Tierney Slattery
9 134.83 845 Ellery Robertson Bell
10 131 499 Paige Hinkle Hooley

417A Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Meghan Comanskey, VA, Michael Meehan, IRL, Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY

23 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 12 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:35 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 228 785 Sophia Patriarco Francis Academy
2 215 306 Cailey Cotter Rochester Academy
3 190.5 314 Maire Crooks Teelin
4 190 245 Maggie Buttignol Bell
5 170.5 391 Meghan Fitzpatrick D'Arcy School
6 165 735 Molly Murty Rochester Academy
7 149 481 Sarah Haskins Bell
8 140.5 454 Margaret Grejda Goodwin Academy
9 139 307 Caitlin Clare Covert Slattery
10 136 568 Marin Kriner Teelin
11 133 619 Aaron Lynch Rochester Academy
11 133 904 Maria Rose Siravo McDade-Cara

417B Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Meghan Comanskey, VA, Michael Meehan, IRL, Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:02 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 230 511 Gemma Hutton Kotelnicki
2 222 513 David Irwin Hooley
3 221 138 Carolyn Williams Millennium - OH
4 168.5 113 Kiera Walsh McDade-Cara
5 163.5 829 Christopher Resuta Tir na Nog - PA
6 154.5 165 Gabrielle Avendt Hurley
7 153.5 937 Emma Spillane Scoil Rince Saoirse
8 149 405 Ciara Franzese Mulcahy Academy

418 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 17 / 2 yr

Judged By: Russel Beaton, MD, Eileen Boyle-Gibbons, VA, Alannah Boyle-Sweeney, VA

25 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 13 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:37 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 212.5 737 Caroline Napolitano Cummins
2 192 839 Mackenzie Richards Scoil Rince Luimni
3 183.33 170 Katie Bales McDonald School
4 164.5 644 Paige McAndrew McDonald School
5 155.5 811 Ellie Quinn Culkin
6 154.66 397 Ashling Florio Devrin Academy
7 153.83 247 Kayleigh Cahill Marie Moore
8 153.33 842 Erin Ritchie McAleer
9 147.5 907 Loren Skelly Cassin Academy
10 144.33 840 Aela Riley McGrath-Morgan
11 135.5 574 Megan Lana Drumcliffe
12 133 292 Amelia Clemens Maple
13 130.5 917 Maeve Smith Hurley

419 Men & Ladies Preliminary 2 Rounds 17 & Over

Judged By: Russel Beaton, MD, Eileen Boyle-Gibbons, VA, Alannah Boyle-Sweeney, VA

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:24 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 810 Delaney Purcell D'Arcy School
1 240 759 Melina O'Neal Hooley
3 193 958 Morgan Sugg Tir Na Nog
4 170.5 350 Katie Doran McAleer
5 159.5 730 Shannon Murray Sabo School
6 159 445 Brittany Golas Gallagher

500 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: James Hester, MD, Joe Seletski, NY, Brian Sexton, NJ

3 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:27 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 571 Adele Kushner Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
2 240 119 Coco Ward Teelin
3 205 841 Fallon Riona O'Brien Fitzpatrick Academy

501 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: James Hester, MD, Joe Seletski, NY, Brian Sexton, NJ

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:14 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 323 Caitlin DaPonte Doyle Corrigan
2 225 121 Madison Watson Rochester Academy

502 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: James Hester, MD, Joe Seletski, NY, Brian Sexton, NJ

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:21 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 235 433 Anna Getcliffe DeNogla - Ardmore
2 230 242 Nora Margaret Burns Francis Academy
3 213 748 Keira Noonan Teelin

503 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: James Hester, MD, Joe Seletski, NY, Brian Sexton, NJ

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:18 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 452 Michaela Greiman Cummins
2 227.5 865 Francesca Santoro Francis Academy
3 197.5 863 Carlin Sabo Sabo School
4 188 324 Charlotte DaPonte Doyle Corrigan

504 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: James Hester, MD, Joe Seletski, NY, Brian Sexton, NJ

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:25 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 216 679 Jaime McLeod Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh
2 215 351 Abigail Dougherty McDade-Cara
3 205 553 Catherine Kilroy Drake
4 195 817 Ava Raughley McAleer

505 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: James Hester, MD, Joe Seletski, NY, Brian Sexton, NJ

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:35 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 330 Mackenzie Dean Broesler
2 193 966 Keira Swoyer Sabo School
3 187 897 Hannah Shimp Sabo School
4 185 1054 Grace Lavery Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy
5 178 208 Caitlyn Breslin McDade-Cara

506 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 15

Perpetual Trophy - Eily McNally Rogers Memorial Award

Judged By: James Hester, MD, Joe Seletski, NY, Brian Sexton, NJ

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:18 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 194 Emily Bollhorst Hurley
2 207 375 Erin Eustace Marie Moore
3 205 804 Emma Presti Inis Cairde
4 200 915 Kalie Smith Teelin
5 163 112 Gabby Wall McDonald School

507 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: James Hester, MD, Joe Seletski, NY, Brian Sexton, NJ

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:55 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 539 Kiersten Kelly Kotelnicki
2 185 382 Meghan Rose Farrell Broesler
3 184 934 Mary Kate Songer Hurley
4 178 673 Maeve McIntyre Hurley
5 161 348 Kayleigh Donnelly Broesler
5 161 155 Sasha Allen Broesler

508 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 17

Judged By: James Hester, MD, Maggie Ritnour, NY, Joe Seletski, NY

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:12 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 216 Lily Anne Bruer Aisling Mor Academy
2 240 692 Abigail Miller Teelin
3 195 487 Jordyn Haynes Bell
4 178 696 Rachel Mintz Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy
5 176.5 529 Shannon Jordan Harney-Pender-Keady
6 156 769 Ellie Ortel Teelin

509 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 18

Judged By: James Hester, MD, Maggie Ritnour, NY, Brian Sexton, NJ

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:06 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 943 Emma Stapor Southern Academy
2 215 867 Alyssa Savard Teelin
3 191 697 Katie Miskelly Teelin
4 165 434 Erin Getcliffe DeNogla - Ardmore
5 164 992 Maura Tumelty Cummins

510 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 20 / 2 yr

Judged By: James Hester, MD, Maggie Ritnour, NY, Brian Sexton, NJ

3 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:59 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 554 Haylee Anna Kirk Sabo School
2 225 163 Katherine Atchison Cummins
3 195 849 Catherine Rollins Rochester Academy

511 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 21

Judged By: Joe Seletski, NY, Maggie Ritnour, NY, Brian Sexton, NJ

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:48 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 770 Kathleen Ortel Teelin
2 250 485 Madison Hawk Emeral Isle Academy of Ir

512 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 23 / 2 yr

Judged By: Joe Seletski, NY, Maggie Ritnour, NY, Brian Sexton, NJ

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:53 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 514 Faith Ishler Hooley
2 225 361 Molly Dugan Coyle

513 Ladies Champion 3 Rounds 23 & Over

Judged By: Joe Seletski, NY, Maggie Ritnour, NY, Brian Sexton, NJ

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:11 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 360 Erin Duffy Lacy Lenihan - CT
2 210 853 Brigid C. Rosendale Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 191.5 220 Elizabeth Buhager Coyle
4 183 385 Arden Fehlinger Sabo School
5 172 149 Rebekah Wynkoop Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

514 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 09 All

Perpetual Trophy - Kane Family Perpetual Award

Judged By: James Hester, MD, Maggie Ritnour, NY, Joe Seletski, NY

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:45 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 178 Garret Basta Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

516 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 13 / 2 yr

Judged By: James Hester, MD, Maggie Ritnour, NY, Joe Seletski, NY

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:33 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 212 Jonathan Brinker Teelin
2 250 325 Liam Darnell McGrath-Morgan

518 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 17 / 2 yr

Perpetual Trophy - Javier and Ester Pojul Award

Judged By: James Hester, MD, Maggie Ritnour, NY, Joe Seletski, NY

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:29 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 103 Isaac Volpe Paloma

519 Men Champion 3 Rounds 17 & Over

Perpetual Trophy - Dorothy and JC Smith Memorial Award

Judged By: James Hester, MD, Maggie Ritnour, NY, Joe Seletski, NY

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:27 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 628 Max Malanosky Bell

728 Men & Ladies Adult Championship 3 Rounds Adult

Perpetual Trophy - Fun with Dick and Jane Award

Judged By: Russel Beaton, MD, Marnie O'Callaghan-Maple, VA, Bill Maple, VA

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:39 AM Then

<
Rank Points # Dancer School