Ryan-Kilcoyne School Feis 2019

All Grade Results:

103 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 411 Eloise Gervais Aisling Mor Academy
2 768 Julia Rhody Sabo School
3 231 Erin Birch O'Grady-Quinlan
4 366 Delaney Emmer Emerald Isle
4 375 Gabriella Farias O'Donnell Academy - NY
4 516 Janie Kiehl Paloma
4 401 Katie Gallagher Aisling Mor Academy
4 622 Keeley McMenamin McHugh
4 161 Keira Walser Aisling Mor Academy
4 589 Mackenzie Mast Sabo School
4 507 Madeleine Keesser An Clar
4 112 Molly Rose Squire Harper Academy
4 295 William Christopher Harper Academy
4 636 WINRY Mergen Aisling Mor Academy

104 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 768 Julia Rhody Sabo School
2 366 Delaney Emmer Emerald Isle
3 411 Eloise Gervais Aisling Mor Academy
4 231 Erin Birch O'Grady-Quinlan
4 401 Katie Gallagher Aisling Mor Academy

105 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 768 Julia Rhody Sabo School
2 622 Keeley McMenamin McHugh

106 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 183 Quinn Wright O'Grady-Quinlan
2 351 Zadie Doria Golding Academy
3 478 Emma Hess Sabo School
4 173 Caitriona Wilson Paloma
4 496 Elizabeth Johnson O'Malley
4 594 Maeve Mc Donald Cummins
4 750 Monica Reavey O'Connor

107 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 183 Quinn Wright O'Grady-Quinlan
2 496 Elizabeth Johnson O'Malley
3 173 Caitriona Wilson Paloma

108 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 496 Elizabeth Johnson O'Malley
2 478 Emma Hess Sabo School
3 173 Caitriona Wilson Paloma
3 351 Zadie Doria Golding Academy

109 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 471 Shannon Hendricks Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
1 786 Stella Rosso Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD
2 502 Carlyn Kane Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD
2 402 Quinn Gallagher Aisling Mor Academy
3 388 Gabrielle Frederick Sabo School
4 705 Nathaniel Owens Sabo School

110 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 471 Shannon Hendricks Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 786 Stella Rosso Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD
3 502 Carlyn Kane Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD
3 402 Quinn Gallagher Aisling Mor Academy
4 388 Gabrielle Frederick Sabo School

111 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 119 Alyssia Stimus Donny Golden
1 786 Stella Rosso Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD
2 502 Carlyn Kane Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD
2 388 Gabrielle Frederick Sabo School

115 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 805 Mary Schropp Hunt
2 145 Sean Tompkins Donny Golden
3 504 Sinead Keane McHugh
4 263 Bridgid Bryl Hunt
4 479 Mariah Hettman Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD

116 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 145 Sean Tompkins Donny Golden
2 805 Mary Schropp Hunt
3 479 Mariah Hettman Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD

117 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 479 Mariah Hettman Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD
2 805 Mary Schropp Hunt
3 504 Sinead Keane McHugh

124 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 528 Colleen Knepper Sabo School
2 287 Valentina Cariola Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD

125 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 528 Colleen Knepper Sabo School
2 287 Valentina Cariola Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD

200 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 753 Reagan Refice Aisling Mor Academy
2 663 Alessia Myers McDonough-Grimes
3 374 Carolina Farias O'Donnell Academy - NY
3 759 Meredith Resnick Hooley

201 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 374 Carolina Farias O'Donnell Academy - NY
1 753 Reagan Refice Aisling Mor Academy
2 663 Alessia Myers McDonough-Grimes
3 647 Kevin Morgan O'Malley

202 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 663 Alessia Myers McDonough-Grimes
2 374 Carolina Farias O'Donnell Academy - NY
3 759 Meredith Resnick Hooley

203 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 759 Meredith Resnick Hooley
2 663 Alessia Myers McDonough-Grimes

205 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 602 Reagan McComb McDade-Cara
2 294 Aibhlinn Chomyn Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD
2 645 Daniel Morgan O'Malley
2 557 Naomi Lewis Aisling Mor Academy
3 332 Grace Davis Hooley

206 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 386 Charlotte Frashure Hester Academy
2 669 Nora Nephin Hooley
3 497 Brigid Jonas Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD
3 722 Cora Phipps Paloma
3 673 Leena Nguyen Dorsey Coyle
3 602 Reagan McComb McDade-Cara

207 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 360 Emma Dyer Coyle
1 673 Leena Nguyen Dorsey Coyle
2 294 Aibhlinn Chomyn Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD
2 497 Brigid Jonas Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD
3 332 Grace Davis Hooley
3 669 Nora Nephin Hooley
3 812 Penelope Sheaffer Hooley
3 549 Rebecca Leinhauser DoCairde
4 722 Cora Phipps Paloma
4 602 Reagan McComb McDade-Cara

208 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 812 Penelope Sheaffer Hooley
2 722 Cora Phipps Paloma
3 602 Reagan McComb McDade-Cara
4 360 Emma Dyer Coyle

209 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 360 Emma Dyer Coyle
2 673 Leena Nguyen Dorsey Coyle

210 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 822 Veronica Sloan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 293 James Castles Slattery
3 646 John Morgan O'Malley
3 223 Owen Beheler Teelin

211 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 822 Veronica Sloan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 223 Owen Beheler Teelin
3 646 John Morgan O'Malley
4 119 Alyssia Stimus Donny Golden

212 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 822 Veronica Sloan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 650 Eleanor Morrow Coyle

213 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 646 John Morgan O'Malley
2 650 Eleanor Morrow Coyle

214 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 650 Eleanor Morrow Coyle

215 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 362 Fable Rose Eenigenburg Mulvihill-Lynch
2 756 Catherine Reinhart O'Connor
3 185 Maeve Wyant Cummins
4 749 Anna Reavey O'Connor
4 304 Maggie Collins Jordan Hunt School of Irish Dance
4 819 Victoria Sinnona Hagen-Kavanagh

216 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 362 Fable Rose Eenigenburg Mulvihill-Lynch
2 756 Catherine Reinhart O'Connor
3 481 Johanna Hink Sabo School
3 469 Katie Healey Jordan Hunt
3 819 Victoria Sinnona Hagen-Kavanagh

217 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 756 Catherine Reinhart O'Connor
2 362 Fable Rose Eenigenburg Mulvihill-Lynch
3 469 Katie Healey Jordan Hunt
4 530 Madeline Koch Cummins
4 185 Maeve Wyant Cummins
4 304 Maggie Collins Jordan Hunt School of Irish Dance

218 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 362 Fable Rose Eenigenburg Mulvihill-Lynch
1 566 Jacquelyn Lynch Flynn
2 749 Anna Reavey O'Connor
2 185 Maeve Wyant Cummins
3 517 Kitty Kiehl Paloma

219 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 566 Jacquelyn Lynch Flynn
2 118 Emma Stiles Misneach Academy
3 749 Anna Reavey O'Connor

225 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 204 Grace Andrzejewski McHugh
2 424 Abigail Glamp Cummins
3 644 Madaleine Moore Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD
4 548 Hannah Leinhauser DoCairde
4 363 Olive Jane Eenigenburg Mulvihill-Lynch

226 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 204 Grace Andrzejewski McHugh
2 424 Abigail Glamp Cummins
3 804 Mary Schreck Lynn
4 194 Alice Albanov Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD
4 548 Hannah Leinhauser DoCairde

227 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 804 Mary Schreck Lynn
2 548 Hannah Leinhauser DoCairde
3 644 Madaleine Moore Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD
4 424 Abigail Glamp Cummins
4 397 Carin Grace Gallagher Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD

228 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 204 Grace Andrzejewski McHugh
2 548 Hannah Leinhauser DoCairde
3 804 Mary Schreck Lynn

235 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 150 Veronika Tysh Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD
2 364 Poppy Allison Eenigenburg Mulvihill-Lynch

236 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 614 Selina McGuigan Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD
2 150 Veronika Tysh Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD
3 364 Poppy Allison Eenigenburg Mulvihill-Lynch

237 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 614 Selina McGuigan Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD
2 150 Veronika Tysh Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD
3 364 Poppy Allison Eenigenburg Mulvihill-Lynch

238 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 364 Poppy Allison Eenigenburg Mulvihill-Lynch
2 806 Erin Schuler Coyle
2 291 Julia Caruso Hendry

300 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 593 Erin Mayo McAleer
2 155 Evelina Villella Paloma
3 360 Emma Dyer Coyle
4 201 Siobhan Alphonso Culkin

301 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 593 Erin Mayo McAleer
2 205 Thomas Anstock Coyle
3 825 Evelyn Smith McDade-Cara

302 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 593 Erin Mayo McAleer
2 818 Cora Sinclair McDade-Cara
3 825 Evelyn Smith McDade-Cara

303 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 593 Erin Mayo McAleer
2 529 Emma Koch McDade-Cara
3 201 Siobhan Alphonso Culkin
3 205 Thomas Anstock Coyle

304 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 593 Erin Mayo McAleer

305 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 825 Evelyn Smith McDade-Cara
2 593 Erin Mayo McAleer
3 360 Emma Dyer Coyle

306 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 682 Ellianna Nordvedt Teelin
2 348 Maggie Dombard Cummins
2 675 Ryan Nicholson McGough Academy
3 253 Corinne Brett Cummins
3 334 Rachel Davis Hooley

307 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 372 Violet Falcone Cummins
2 253 Corinne Brett Cummins
3 348 Maggie Dombard Cummins
3 395 Niamh Gaffney Broesler

308 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 395 Niamh Gaffney Broesler
2 354 Quinn Dorwart Heritage IDC
3 253 Corinne Brett Cummins

309 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 354 Quinn Dorwart Heritage IDC
2 682 Ellianna Nordvedt Teelin
3 348 Maggie Dombard Cummins

310 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 395 Niamh Gaffney Broesler
2 334 Rachel Davis Hooley
3 809 Sophia Seastrom Teelin

311 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 682 Ellianna Nordvedt Teelin
1 675 Ryan Nicholson McGough Academy
2 354 Quinn Dorwart Heritage IDC
3 253 Corinne Brett Cummins

312 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 371 Abigail Ernst O'Connor
2 577 Kourtney Malone Jordan-Hunt
3 566 Jacquelyn Lynch Flynn
4 191 Anna Ahrens Slattery
4 118 Emma Stiles Misneach Academy
4 236 Gabby Blumkin Rochester Academy
4 178 Niamh Wilson Paloma
4 126 Riley Stryker O'Malley
4 180 Tessa Witt An Clar

313 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 180 Tessa Witt An Clar
2 687 Eve O'Grady Hagen-Kavanagh
2 468 Mackenzie Hayhurst McAleer
2 656 Melissa Munger Roisin Academy
2 178 Niamh Wilson Paloma
3 276 Brooke Callahan McDade-Cara
3 118 Emma Stiles Misneach Academy

314 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 236 Gabby Blumkin Rochester Academy
2 126 Riley Stryker O'Malley
3 269 Hannah Burk Paloma
4 118 Emma Stiles Misneach Academy
4 687 Eve O'Grady Hagen-Kavanagh
4 572 Malley Mactiernan Emerald Isle Academy
4 429 Mikaela Gordon McAleer

315 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 429 Mikaela Gordon McAleer
2 126 Riley Stryker O'Malley
3 656 Melissa Munger Roisin Academy
4 191 Anna Ahrens Slattery
4 269 Hannah Burk Paloma
4 572 Malley Mactiernan Emerald Isle Academy
4 104 Mikaela Smylie O'Malley
4 367 Teagan Emmer Emerald Isle

316 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 687 Eve O'Grady Hagen-Kavanagh
2 429 Mikaela Gordon McAleer
3 656 Melissa Munger Roisin Academy
4 269 Hannah Burk Paloma
4 572 Malley Mactiernan Emerald Isle Academy
4 126 Riley Stryker O'Malley

317 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 687 Eve O'Grady Hagen-Kavanagh
2 367 Teagan Emmer Emerald Isle
3 429 Mikaela Gordon McAleer
4 371 Abigail Ernst O'Connor
4 191 Anna Ahrens Slattery
4 118 Emma Stiles Misneach Academy
4 577 Kourtney Malone Jordan-Hunt
4 468 Mackenzie Hayhurst McAleer
4 104 Mikaela Smylie O'Malley

318 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 431 Rhea Greenberg O'Grady-Quinlan
2 143 Cordelia Tobias Sabo School
3 571 Halle MacDonald Hooley
3 736 Nora Quinn McGough Academy
4 234 Aislinn Rose Bloom McDade-Cara
4 642 Katharina Millner Hunt
4 605 Lilian McDonnell Slattery

319 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 390 Addison Freebery McAleer
2 492 Kristen Iannacchione McGough Academy
3 736 Nora Quinn McGough Academy
4 234 Aislinn Rose Bloom McDade-Cara

320 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 736 Nora Quinn McGough Academy
2 492 Kristen Iannacchione McGough Academy
3 390 Addison Freebery McAleer
4 143 Cordelia Tobias Sabo School
4 745 Ellen Ramsey McAleer
4 571 Halle MacDonald Hooley

321 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 431 Rhea Greenberg O'Grady-Quinlan
2 390 Addison Freebery McAleer
2 767 Avegale Reynolds Aisling Mor Academy
3 538 Eva Larish Emerald Isle
3 571 Halle MacDonald Hooley
3 262 Katelyn Brunick Hooley
3 736 Nora Quinn McGough Academy

322 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 302 Lucie Cloney Foley Academy
2 571 Halle MacDonald Hooley
3 390 Addison Freebery McAleer
3 262 Katelyn Brunick Hooley
4 345 Brooke Dillman Sabo School
4 431 Rhea Greenberg O'Grady-Quinlan

323 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 736 Nora Quinn McGough Academy
2 642 Katharina Millner Hunt
2 492 Kristen Iannacchione McGough Academy
3 345 Brooke Dillman Sabo School
3 571 Halle MacDonald Hooley
4 390 Addison Freebery McAleer
4 204 Grace Andrzejewski McHugh
4 262 Katelyn Brunick Hooley
4 265 Lily Buck Teelin
4 431 Rhea Greenberg O'Grady-Quinlan

324 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 428 Hannah Goodwin Emerald Isle
2 361 Caroline Eckman Broesler
3 184 Charlotte Wu Slattery
4 563 Colleen Loftus Foley Academy
4 824 Eleanor Smith Broesler
4 690 Emma O'Neil Sabo School

325 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 140 Keirnan Thomas Teelin
2 361 Caroline Eckman Broesler
3 251 Abbey Breslin McDade-Cara
3 306 Rosemari Cooper Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD
4 595 Abagail Mcananney Sabo School

326 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 443 Claire Guerber Foley Academy
2 361 Caroline Eckman Broesler
3 824 Eleanor Smith Broesler
4 732 Aubrey Quinn McGough Academy
4 690 Emma O'Neil Sabo School
4 324 Molly D'Intino Cummins
4 599 Morgan McComb McDade-Cara
4 306 Rosemari Cooper Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD

327 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 732 Aubrey Quinn McGough Academy
2 595 Abagail Mcananney Sabo School
2 380 Kaycee Fitzpatrick-Duer McGough Academy
3 299 Chloe Claycomb Hester Academy
3 690 Emma O'Neil Sabo School
3 324 Molly D'Intino Cummins

328 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 563 Colleen Loftus Foley Academy
2 140 Keirnan Thomas Teelin
3 776 mcKenna Robertson Hooley

329 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 732 Aubrey Quinn McGough Academy
2 595 Abagail Mcananney Sabo School
2 184 Charlotte Wu Slattery
3 380 Kaycee Fitzpatrick-Duer McGough Academy
3 324 Molly D'Intino Cummins
3 306 Rosemari Cooper Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD

330 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 487 Genevieve Huber Hooley
2 148 Isabella Turdo O'Grady-Quinlan
3 312 Tessa Coyle Southern Academy
4 452 Kate Hamill Paloma
4 347 Mya DiSabatino McAleer
4 614 Selina McGuigan Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD

331 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 347 Mya DiSabatino McAleer
2 452 Kate Hamill Paloma
3 425 Elizabeth Gockel Sabo School

332 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 582 Jenna Martin Hooley
2 452 Kate Hamill Paloma
3 668 Reilly Naus Hooley
3 312 Tessa Coyle Southern Academy
4 487 Genevieve Huber Hooley
4 347 Mya DiSabatino McAleer

333 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 347 Mya DiSabatino McAleer
2 813 Savannah Sheaffer Hooley
3 668 Reilly Naus Hooley
4 487 Genevieve Huber Hooley
4 582 Jenna Martin Hooley
4 312 Tessa Coyle Southern Academy
4 150 Veronika Tysh Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD

334 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 347 Mya DiSabatino McAleer
2 813 Savannah Sheaffer Hooley
3 176 Naomi Wilson Paloma
3 442 Olivia Gubitosa Lynn
4 582 Jenna Martin Hooley

335 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 806 Erin Schuler Coyle
2 150 Veronika Tysh Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD
3 347 Mya DiSabatino McAleer
4 487 Genevieve Huber Hooley
4 475 Niamh Heraghty McDade-Cara

336 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 651 Natalie Moyer Coyle
2 659 Molly Murphy Slattery
3 781 Mackenzie Romig Sabo School
4 694 Lilly O'Shea Gallagher

337 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 781 Mackenzie Romig Sabo School
2 694 Lilly O'Shea Gallagher

338 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 651 Natalie Moyer Coyle
2 659 Molly Murphy Slattery
3 694 Lilly O'Shea Gallagher
4 781 Mackenzie Romig Sabo School

339 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 651 Natalie Moyer Coyle
2 781 Mackenzie Romig Sabo School
3 659 Molly Murphy Slattery
4 387 Madison Frashure Hester Academy

340 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 781 Mackenzie Romig Sabo School
2 651 Natalie Moyer Coyle

341 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 659 Molly Murphy Slattery
2 694 Lilly O'Shea Gallagher

342 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 537 Kristiana Laning Maple
2 291 Julia Caruso Hendry
3 440 Adriana Guarino Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD

343 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 440 Adriana Guarino Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD
2 537 Kristiana Laning Maple

344 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 291 Julia Caruso Hendry
2 440 Adriana Guarino Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD
2 476 Nora Herbert Hunt
3 537 Kristiana Laning Maple

345 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 440 Adriana Guarino Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD
2 537 Kristiana Laning Maple

346 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 635 Miranda Mercer Coyle
2 537 Kristiana Laning Maple
3 476 Nora Herbert Hunt

347 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 476 Nora Herbert Hunt
2 291 Julia Caruso Hendry

400 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 503 Abigail Kangas Boyle
2 354 Quinn Dorwart Heritage IDC
3 564 Ryan Loftus Foley Academy

401 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 680 Claire Noonan Teelin
2 682 Ellianna Nordvedt Teelin
3 201 Siobhan Alphonso Culkin
3 809 Sophia Seastrom Teelin

402 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 680 Claire Noonan Teelin
2 503 Abigail Kangas Boyle
3 564 Ryan Loftus Foley Academy
4 825 Evelyn Smith McDade-Cara

403 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 682 Ellianna Nordvedt Teelin
2 354 Quinn Dorwart Heritage IDC

404 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 680 Claire Noonan Teelin

405 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 367 Teagan Emmer Emerald Isle
2 269 Hannah Burk Paloma
3 472 maggie hensler-mcginnis District Irish Dance Academy

406 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 472 maggie hensler-mcginnis District Irish Dance Academy
2 367 Teagan Emmer Emerald Isle

407 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 472 maggie hensler-mcginnis District Irish Dance Academy
2 236 Gabby Blumkin Rochester Academy
3 701 Avery Owens Shea-Jennings

408 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 236 Gabby Blumkin Rochester Academy
2 761 Anthony Resuta Tir na Nog - PA

409 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 472 maggie hensler-mcginnis District Irish Dance Academy
2 236 Gabby Blumkin Rochester Academy
3 701 Avery Owens Shea-Jennings
4 761 Anthony Resuta Tir na Nog - PA

410 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 560 Ruby Ligozio Goodwin Academy
2 345 Brooke Dillman Sabo School
3 249 Ava Brenneke Misneach Academy

411 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 560 Ruby Ligozio Goodwin Academy
2 249 Ava Brenneke Misneach Academy
3 345 Brooke Dillman Sabo School
3 134 Elise Swope Paloma
3 649 Vivian Morris Boyle

412 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 345 Brooke Dillman Sabo School
2 560 Ruby Ligozio Goodwin Academy
3 605 Lilian McDonnell Slattery
4 559 Meara Liebetrau Hurley

413 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 560 Ruby Ligozio Goodwin Academy
2 767 Avegale Reynolds Aisling Mor Academy
3 559 Meara Liebetrau Hurley

414 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 560 Ruby Ligozio Goodwin Academy
2 605 Lilian McDonnell Slattery
3 302 Lucie Cloney Foley Academy

415 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 732 Aubrey Quinn McGough Academy
2 296 Gracie-Marie Cilmi O'Grady-Quinlan
3 324 Molly D'Intino Cummins
4 776 mcKenna Robertson Hooley
4 754 Niamh Regan Cummins

416 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 430 Susan Gorman Jordan-Hunt
2 296 Gracie-Marie Cilmi O'Grady-Quinlan
3 428 Hannah Goodwin Emerald Isle

417 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 629 Scarlett McNelis O'Grady-Quinlan
2 443 Claire Guerber Foley Academy
3 776 mcKenna Robertson Hooley

418 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 430 Susan Gorman Jordan-Hunt
2 443 Claire Guerber Foley Academy
3 658 ERIN MURPHY O'Malley

419 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 443 Claire Guerber Foley Academy
2 428 Hannah Goodwin Emerald Isle
3 658 ERIN MURPHY O'Malley

420 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 442 Olivia Gubitosa Lynn
2 713 Declan Pennal Emerald Isle
3 322 jessica curran Shea-Jennings
4 632 Clara Mecouch Hooley
4 807 Hannah Seastrom Teelin
4 475 Niamh Heraghty McDade-Cara
4 813 Savannah Sheaffer Hooley

421 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 404 Lily Galoppo Teelin
2 442 Olivia Gubitosa Lynn
3 813 Savannah Sheaffer Hooley
4 115 Emily Stauffer Hooley
4 457 sarah harkins Bell

422 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 423 Tyler Gilmore Lynn
2 713 Declan Pennal Emerald Isle
2 322 jessica curran Shea-Jennings
2 404 Lily Galoppo Teelin
3 198 Cecelia Almquist Broesler
3 342 MaryKate Devenny Emerald Isle Academy

423 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 198 Cecelia Almquist Broesler
2 632 Clara Mecouch Hooley
3 713 Declan Pennal Emerald Isle
3 807 Hannah Seastrom Teelin
4 172 Ella Williams Aisling Mor Academy
4 152 Genevieve Ulmer Hooley

424 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 442 Olivia Gubitosa Lynn
2 423 Tyler Gilmore Lynn
3 152 Genevieve Ulmer Hooley
3 210 McKenna Barnes Hunt

425 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 164 Kayla Weaver Hooley
2 267 Fíona Bunnell DeNogla - Ardmore
2 136 Rory Teel Jordan-Hunt
3 368 Craig Eng Mise Eire

426 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 136 Rory Teel Jordan-Hunt
2 283 Isabella Cannan O'Grady-Quinlan
3 733 Claire Quinn Culkin
3 267 Fíona Bunnell DeNogla - Ardmore

427 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 267 Fíona Bunnell DeNogla - Ardmore
2 355 Mackenzie Doyle Hester Academy
3 534 Kailey Labrecque Carle
4 368 Craig Eng Mise Eire
4 474 Kiera Henson Coyle

428 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 267 Fíona Bunnell DeNogla - Ardmore
2 355 Mackenzie Doyle Hester Academy
3 164 Kayla Weaver Hooley

429 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 283 Isabella Cannan O'Grady-Quinlan
2 136 Rory Teel Jordan-Hunt

430 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 250 Georgia Brenneke Misneach Academy
2 420 Eliana Gillespie McHugh
2 331 Emma Davila Rochester Academy
3 476 Nora Herbert Hunt

431 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 250 Georgia Brenneke Misneach Academy
2 331 Emma Davila Rochester Academy
3 420 Eliana Gillespie McHugh

432 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 250 Georgia Brenneke Misneach Academy
2 635 Miranda Mercer Coyle
3 264 Erin Bryl Hunt
4 476 Nora Herbert Hunt

433 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 250 Georgia Brenneke Misneach Academy
2 331 Emma Davila Rochester Academy
3 264 Erin Bryl Hunt

434 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 420 Eliana Gillespie McHugh
2 532 Nick Kopec Teelin
3 264 Erin Bryl Hunt

435 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 466 Ava Reilley Hawk Emerald Isle Academy of I
2 308 Maura Cox Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD
3 677 Ethan Nist Burke-Conroy
4 245 Breda Marie Brady Coyle
4 384 Michela Francesconi Jordan-Hunt

436 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 616 Megan McIntyre Hooley
2 308 Maura Cox Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD
3 110 Grace Spinetti Hooley
4 679 Ashley Nolt Hooley
4 384 Michela Francesconi Jordan-Hunt

437 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 466 Ava Reilley Hawk Emerald Isle Academy of I
2 301 Christopher Claycomb Hester Academy
2 110 Grace Spinetti Hooley
3 289 Leah Carrington Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD
3 384 Michela Francesconi Jordan-Hunt

438 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 384 Michela Francesconi Jordan-Hunt
2 103 Emma Smull Coyle
3 245 Breda Marie Brady Coyle
3 289 Leah Carrington Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD
3 308 Maura Cox Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD
4 466 Ava Reilley Hawk Emerald Isle Academy of I
4 110 Grace Spinetti Hooley

439 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 103 Emma Smull Coyle
2 679 Ashley Nolt Hooley
2 245 Breda Marie Brady Coyle
3 466 Ava Reilley Hawk Emerald Isle Academy of I
3 616 Megan McIntyre Hooley
3 384 Michela Francesconi Jordan-Hunt
4 714 Catherine Peter Heritage IDC

700 Boys, Girls, Men, & Ladies Parent / Child 2 Hand Any All Ages Perpetual Trophy - Kiernan Timoney Memorial

Place # Dancer School
1 360 Emma Dyer Coyle

701 Boys, Girls, Men, & Ladies Family Dance 3 or More Hand Any All Ages Perpetual Trophy - Dalton Perpetual Cup

Place # Dancer School
1 764 Gianna Resuta Tir na Nog - PA
1 175 Malakye Wilson Paloma

800 Boys, Girls, Men, & Ladies Baking Soda Bread All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 131 Darcy Sweeney McDade-Cara
2 280 Erin Callinan Broesler
3 420 Eliana Gillespie McHugh

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

Champ Tabular Results:

Champ Tabular results not available.

Archived Results (Old style):

Champ archive results not available.