Southern Connecticut State Feis 2016

All Grade Results:

103 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 604 Adaire LeVine Harney-Pender-Keady
1 649 Maeve Marino Bracken
2 693 Clare McKenna Mulcahy Academy
2 151 Julianna Ali Farrell
3 683 Cassidy McGovern O'Dwyer
3 310 Cassie Coughlin Anam Cara
3 884 Lyla Sellinger Lenihan - CT
3 347 Sophie DiGioia Lenihan - CT
4 145 Madison Zaneski Lenihan - CT

104 Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 649 Maeve Marino Bracken
2 604 Adaire LeVine Harney-Pender-Keady
2 693 Clare McKenna Mulcahy Academy
3 683 Cassidy McGovern O'Dwyer
3 151 Julianna Ali Farrell
3 884 Lyla Sellinger Lenihan - CT

105 Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 649 Maeve Marino Bracken
2 683 Cassidy McGovern O'Dwyer

106 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 895 Kiera Sheridan Doherty Petri
2 252 Jane Carty Scoil Rince Luimni
2 627 Kayla MacIntyre Siobhan Moore
2 253 Nora Carty Scoil Rince Luimni
3 107 Jillian Walsh Lenihan - CT
3 912 Sophia Skelton Lenihan - CT
4 519 Brynleigh Holms Lenihan - CT
4 663 Keira McCarthy Lenihan - CT
4 794 Lauren Onorato Ashurst Academy

107 Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 895 Kiera Sheridan Doherty Petri
2 107 Jillian Walsh Lenihan - CT
3 627 Kayla MacIntyre Siobhan Moore
4 252 Jane Carty Scoil Rince Luimni

109 Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 597 Blaíthín Leech Lenihan - CT
1 664 Shannon McCarthy Schade
2 891 Abigail Sharkey Sheeaun Academy
2 719 Cecilia Minard Scoil Rince Luimni
2 265 Colleen Clark Cassin Academy
3 844 Alexandra Riehl Lenihan - CT
3 792 Emilia Onofrio Lenihan - CT
3 438 Erin Gallagher Inishfree
3 617 Gracie Lowney Coogan
3 882 Molly Sedito Ashurst Academy

110 Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 617 Gracie Lowney Coogan
2 664 Shannon McCarthy Schade
3 597 Blaíthín Leech Lenihan - CT
3 265 Colleen Clark Cassin Academy
3 438 Erin Gallagher Inishfree

111 Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 664 Shannon McCarthy Schade
2 895 Kiera Sheridan Doherty Petri
3 719 Cecilia Minard Scoil Rince Luimni

115 Girls Beginner Reel Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 920 Grace Stern Lenihan - CT
1 152 Mickaela Ali Farrell
2 278 Samantha Cohen Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 704 Elizabeth Meehan Sheeaun Academy
4 720 Audrey Miner Scoil Rince Luimni
4 484 Katelyn Hall Scoil Rince Luimni
4 529 Lila Jaber Lenihan - CT

116 Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 278 Samantha Cohen Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 920 Grace Stern Lenihan - CT
2 152 Mickaela Ali Farrell
3 372 Kelly Dunne Lynn academy

117 Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 10 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 372 Kelly Dunne Lynn academy
2 152 Mickaela Ali Farrell
3 720 Audrey Miner Scoil Rince Luimni
3 278 Samantha Cohen Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

124 Girls Beginner Reel 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
2 1012 Isabel Shaw Lenihan - CT

125 Girls Beginner Light Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 1012 Isabel Shaw Lenihan - CT

129 Boys Beginner Reel Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 598 Keevan Leech Lenihan - CT

130 Boys Beginner Light Jig Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 598 Keevan Leech Lenihan - CT

201 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 746 Bella Murray Flynn
1 418 Molly Foti Kotelnicki
2 942 Emma Tully O'Dwyer
3 482 Cailan Hall Griffith

202 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 942 Emma Tully O'Dwyer
2 746 Bella Murray Flynn
3 418 Molly Foti Kotelnicki
4 482 Cailan Hall Griffith

206 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 851 Ruby Roche O'Dwyer
2 619 Mairead Luhman Ashurst Academy
2 324 Ronan Curran Gray
3 730 Caroline Morneau Ashurst Academy
4 702 Aibhlinn McNeiece Lenihan - CT
4 692 Bronagh McKenna Mulcahy Academy
4 386 Bryna Faulkner Sheeaun Academy
4 103 Charlotte Walls Ashurst Academy
4 781 Elise O'Keefe Anam Cara
4 797 Hope Orashen Blanton Marie Moore
4 468 Mackenzie Gray Harney-Pender-Keady
4 407 Robert Fleury Coogan
4 571 Sienna Kohm Donny Golden
4 871 Siun Salmon Kenny Academy

207 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 619 Mairead Luhman Ashurst Academy
1 851 Ruby Roche O'Dwyer
2 386 Bryna Faulkner Sheeaun Academy
3 871 Siun Salmon Kenny Academy
4 103 Charlotte Walls Ashurst Academy
4 407 Robert Fleury Coogan
4 324 Ronan Curran Gray

208 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 851 Ruby Roche O'Dwyer
2 730 Caroline Morneau Ashurst Academy
2 619 Mairead Luhman Ashurst Academy
2 571 Sienna Kohm Donny Golden
3 692 Bronagh McKenna Mulcahy Academy
3 386 Bryna Faulkner Sheeaun Academy
3 103 Charlotte Walls Ashurst Academy
3 781 Elise O'Keefe Anam Cara

209 Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 942 Emma Tully O'Dwyer
2 692 Bronagh McKenna Mulcahy Academy
3 619 Mairead Luhman Ashurst Academy

210 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 942 Emma Tully O'Dwyer
2 692 Bronagh McKenna Mulcahy Academy
3 851 Ruby Roche O'Dwyer

211 Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 559 Ayden Kennedy Golden Harp
1 129 Lydia Winkowski Griffith
1 710 Sylvia Mickels Harney-Pender-Keady
2 332 Ciara Davenport Sheeaun Academy
2 269 Emma Clifford Sheeaun Academy
2 796 Grace Orashen Marie Moore
2 855 Grace Ronan Sheeaun Academy
2 684 Sydney McGovern O'Dwyer
3 878 Caroline Scott O'Dwyer
3 445 Mairead Gero O'Dwyer
3 584 Tessa Kurzenberger Sheeaun Academy

212 Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 129 Lydia Winkowski Griffith
2 559 Ayden Kennedy Golden Harp
2 710 Sylvia Mickels Harney-Pender-Keady
3 269 Emma Clifford Sheeaun Academy
3 796 Grace Orashen Marie Moore
3 855 Grace Ronan Sheeaun Academy

213 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 710 Sylvia Mickels Harney-Pender-Keady
2 129 Lydia Winkowski Griffith
3 559 Ayden Kennedy Golden Harp
4 445 Mairead Gero O'Dwyer
4 584 Tessa Kurzenberger Sheeaun Academy

216 Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 506 leah Heeran Lenihan - CT
1 821 Maeve Prosser Marie Moore
2 691 Ailish McKenna Mulcahy Academy
2 816 Amaya Press Aherne Sheehan
2 879 Juliette Scott Marie Moore
2 312 Meghan Coyne Lenihan - CT
3 393 Kristin Feuerstein Lenihan - CT
4 501 Charlotte Hayes Harney Pender Keady
4 780 Clare O'Keefe Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 618 Jillian Lozauskas Wick-Hegarty
4 120 Lindsay White Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 194 Natalie Boissevain Gray
4 381 Quinn Fairbanks Farrell

217 Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 879 Juliette Scott Marie Moore
2 691 Ailish McKenna Mulcahy Academy
3 821 Maeve Prosser Marie Moore
4 816 Amaya Press Aherne Sheehan
4 780 Clare O'Keefe Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 120 Lindsay White Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
4 381 Quinn Fairbanks Farrell

218 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 120 Lindsay White Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 780 Clare O'Keefe Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 821 Maeve Prosser Marie Moore
2 381 Quinn Fairbanks Farrell
3 816 Amaya Press Aherne Sheehan
3 879 Juliette Scott Marie Moore

219 Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 120 Lindsay White Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 156 Kaleigh Aparo Mulcahy Academy
3 691 Ailish McKenna Mulcahy Academy
3 559 Ayden Kennedy Golden Harp
3 780 Clare O'Keefe Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

220 Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 691 Ailish McKenna Mulcahy Academy
2 120 Lindsay White Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 559 Ayden Kennedy Golden Harp
3 156 Kaleigh Aparo Mulcahy Academy

221 Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 420 Eleanor Fox Anam Cara
2 531 Charlotte Joergensen Lenihan - CT
2 628 Nora Magel Griffith
3 522 Analise Hubert Lenihan - CT
3 448 Hannah Gialluca Golden Harp
3 583 Rory Kurzenberger Sheeaun Academy

222 Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 583 Rory Kurzenberger Sheeaun Academy
2 531 Charlotte Joergensen Lenihan - CT
3 420 Eleanor Fox Anam Cara

228 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 420 Eleanor Fox Anam Cara
2 431 Isabella Fryer Ashurst Academy
2 143 Raeanne Yeomans Ashurst Academy
2 637 Sophia Mahoney Ashurst Academy
3 793 Abby Onorato Ashurst Academy
3 369 Molly Duffy Lenihan - CT

229 Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 637 Sophia Mahoney Ashurst Academy
2 143 Raeanne Yeomans Ashurst Academy
3 369 Molly Duffy Lenihan - CT
4 628 Nora Magel Griffith

230 Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 143 Raeanne Yeomans Ashurst Academy
2 637 Sophia Mahoney Ashurst Academy
3 793 Abby Onorato Ashurst Academy

231 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 369 Molly Duffy Lenihan - CT
2 954 Rachel Viets McArdle
3 431 Isabella Fryer Ashurst Academy

232 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 431 Isabella Fryer Ashurst Academy
2 220 Thomas Burgess McArdle
3 369 Molly Duffy Lenihan - CT
3 954 Rachel Viets McArdle

250 Boys Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 237 John Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
1 325 Tiernan Curran Gray

251 Boys Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 237 John Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 325 Tiernan Curran Gray

252 Boys Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 237 John Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

261 Boys Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 157 Jamison Appell McArdle
2 220 Thomas Burgess McArdle

304 Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 239 Rose Lynn Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

306 Girls Novice Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 264 Zofia Cintron Marie Moore
2 230 Maeve Buttafuoco Doherty Petri
3 729 Roisin Moriarty Scoil Rince Saoirse

307 Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 264 Zofia Cintron Marie Moore
2 230 Maeve Buttafuoco Doherty Petri
3 616 Lucy Lowman Ashurst Academy
3 729 Roisin Moriarty Scoil Rince Saoirse

308 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 264 Zofia Cintron Marie Moore
2 729 Roisin Moriarty Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 239 Rose Lynn Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

311 Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 516 Addison Hoefer Doherty Petri
2 292 Clara Connolly Sheeaun Academy
3 302 Aine Coogan O'Leary Coogan
3 819 Luna Prom Lenihan - CT

312 Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 819 Luna Prom Lenihan - CT
2 426 Kylie Franco Anam Cara
3 247 Keily Caraher Thorne Academy

313 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 292 Clara Connolly Sheeaun Academy
2 819 Luna Prom Lenihan - CT
3 302 Aine Coogan O'Leary Coogan

314 Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 676 Kiera Ann McDonagh Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 264 Zofia Cintron Marie Moore
3 834 Cavan Reilly O'Rourke
3 616 Lucy Lowman Ashurst Academy
3 230 Maeve Buttafuoco Doherty Petri
3 622 Peyton Lynch Lenihan - CT

315 Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 676 Kiera Ann McDonagh Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 616 Lucy Lowman Ashurst Academy
3 802 Margaret Pascal Harney-Pender-Keady

316 Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 505 Sara Margaret Hearne Griffith
2 944 Frances Turley O'Dwyer
2 854 Libby Rogers Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 375 Madalyn Ebert McInerney
3 735 Bridget Mulkeen O'Dwyer
3 521 Caroline Hubbard O'Dwyer
3 574 Devan Kraemer Anam Cara
3 608 Emily Lewis Anam Cara
3 622 Peyton Lynch Lenihan - CT
3 697 Sara McMullin Harney-Pender-Keady

317 Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 148 Kayla Abbes D'Arcy School
1 375 Madalyn Ebert McInerney
2 575 Corinne Kreder Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 574 Devan Kraemer Anam Cara
2 608 Emily Lewis Anam Cara
2 622 Peyton Lynch Lenihan - CT
2 505 Sara Margaret Hearne Griffith
3 395 Ryley Filush Lenihan - CT

318 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 574 Devan Kraemer Anam Cara
2 735 Bridget Mulkeen O'Dwyer
2 375 Madalyn Ebert McInerney
2 622 Peyton Lynch Lenihan - CT
3 521 Caroline Hubbard O'Dwyer
3 608 Emily Lewis Anam Cara
3 224 Grace Burleigh Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 876 Margaret Schwab Coogan
3 505 Sara Margaret Hearne Griffith
3 890 Sela Shanelaris Murray

319 Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 854 Libby Rogers Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
1 375 Madalyn Ebert McInerney
2 944 Frances Turley O'Dwyer
2 224 Grace Burleigh Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 574 Devan Kraemer Anam Cara
3 395 Ryley Filush Lenihan - CT
3 505 Sara Margaret Hearne Griffith

320 Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 854 Libby Rogers Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 521 Caroline Hubbard O'Dwyer
3 735 Bridget Mulkeen O'Dwyer
3 464 Caroline Gouley Sheeaun Academy
3 944 Frances Turley O'Dwyer
3 375 Madalyn Ebert McInerney
3 505 Sara Margaret Hearne Griffith

321 Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 343 Laura Di Costanzo Anam Cara
2 699 Bernadette McNamara Anam Cara
2 294 Jenna Marie Connolly Golding Academy
3 793 Abby Onorato Ashurst Academy
3 489 Ava Harman Kelly-Oster
3 249 Catherine Carr O'Dwyer
3 570 Riley Kohm Donny Golden
3 637 Sophia Mahoney Ashurst Academy

322 Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 793 Abby Onorato Ashurst Academy
2 286 Morgan Comstock Anam Cara
3 699 Bernadette McNamara Anam Cara
3 586 Julia Lacasse Lenihan - CT
3 637 Sophia Mahoney Ashurst Academy

323 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 586 Julia Lacasse Lenihan - CT
2 232 EllA Cabrera O'Dwyer
2 146 phoebe zecca Harney-Pender-Keady
2 266 Sophia Clark Doherty Petri
3 343 Laura Di Costanzo Anam Cara
3 570 Riley Kohm Donny Golden

324 Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 758 Linnea Neureuther Rince Na Tiarna
2 809 Britta Petersen Ashurst Academy
2 294 Jenna Marie Connolly Golding Academy
3 489 Ava Harman Kelly-Oster
3 699 Bernadette McNamara Anam Cara
3 343 Laura Di Costanzo Anam Cara
3 359 Samantha Doran Spirited Soles

325 Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 699 Bernadette McNamara Anam Cara
1 343 Laura Di Costanzo Anam Cara
2 758 Linnea Neureuther Rince Na Tiarna
2 146 phoebe zecca Harney-Pender-Keady
3 249 Catherine Carr O'Dwyer
3 286 Morgan Comstock Anam Cara

326 Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 590 Olivia Lanza Ashurst Academy
2 142 Genevieve Wynot Anam Cara
3 852 Catherine Rogers Anam Cara
3 770 Ciara O'Brien O'Dwyer
3 411 Erin Flory Kelly-Oster
3 308 Grace Costello Anam Cara
3 135 Sarah Wojcik Heritage IDC

327 Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 538 Kelly Jones Lenihan - CT
2 411 Erin Flory Kelly-Oster
2 199 Keeva Boyle Lenihan - CT
3 308 Grace Costello Anam Cara

328 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 142 Genevieve Wynot Anam Cara
1 827 Keira Randolph Sheeaun Academy
2 411 Erin Flory Kelly-Oster
2 199 Keeva Boyle Lenihan - CT
2 135 Sarah Wojcik Heritage IDC
3 689 Caryn McInerney Kelly-Oster
3 852 Catherine Rogers Anam Cara
3 218 Ella Bunovsky Lenihan - CT

329 Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 135 Sarah Wojcik Heritage IDC
2 411 Erin Flory Kelly-Oster
2 827 Keira Randolph Sheeaun Academy
3 852 Catherine Rogers Anam Cara
3 308 Grace Costello Anam Cara
3 538 Kelly Jones Lenihan - CT

330 Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 142 Genevieve Wynot Anam Cara
2 411 Erin Flory Kelly-Oster
2 538 Kelly Jones Lenihan - CT
3 827 Keira Randolph Sheeaun Academy
3 160 Meagan Ash Anam Cara
3 135 Sarah Wojcik Heritage IDC

331 Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 705 Hana Mehmedovic Aherne Sheehan
2 428 Camryn Franks McInerney
3 262 Claudia Chesnes Spirited Soles

333 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 705 Hana Mehmedovic Aherne Sheehan
2 428 Camryn Franks McInerney
3 191 Christie Lauren Blonkvist Harney-Pender-Keady

334 Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 690 Kaydi McInerney Kelly-Oster
2 497 Abigail Hastings Griffith
3 536 Brooke Jones Lenihan - CT
3 428 Camryn Franks McInerney

335 Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 536 Brooke Jones Lenihan - CT
2 690 Kaydi McInerney Kelly-Oster
3 428 Camryn Franks McInerney
3 115 Molly Wells O'Dwyer

336 Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 633 Kelli Maher Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 462 Gabby Gorman Scoil Rince Luimni
3 349 Ellie Diver Scoil Rince Luimni
3 466 Lauren Gracey Griffith

337 Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 536 Brooke Jones Lenihan - CT
2 209 Tess Brantl Ashurst Academy
3 349 Ellie Diver Scoil Rince Luimni
3 633 Kelli Maher Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 547 Norah Kealy Kenny Academy

338 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 466 Lauren Gracey Griffith
2 633 Kelli Maher Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 613 Angelina Lombardi Early-McLoughlin
3 462 Gabby Gorman Scoil Rince Luimni
3 209 Tess Brantl Ashurst Academy

339 Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 633 Kelli Maher Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 462 Gabby Gorman Scoil Rince Luimni
2 640 Genevieve Mallon Ashurst Academy
3 829 Bridget Reed An Clar
3 349 Ellie Diver Scoil Rince Luimni
3 547 Norah Kealy Kenny Academy

340 Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 462 Gabby Gorman Scoil Rince Luimni
2 209 Tess Brantl Ashurst Academy
3 349 Ellie Diver Scoil Rince Luimni
3 547 Norah Kealy Kenny Academy

346 Girls Novice Reel 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 370 Abigail Dugan Ashurst Academy
2 301 Maddy Conway O'Shea-Chaplin
3 745 Aisling Murray Anam Cara

347 Girls Novice Light Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 301 Maddy Conway O'Shea-Chaplin
2 370 Abigail Dugan Ashurst Academy
3 288 Hannah Cone Lenihan - CT

348 Girls Novice Slip Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 370 Abigail Dugan Ashurst Academy
2 188 Kelly Anne Beyus Scoil Rince Luimni
3 368 Erin Duffy Golden Harp

349 Girls Novice Treble Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 567 Ashleigh Kobialka Shamrock
2 370 Abigail Dugan Ashurst Academy
3 368 Erin Duffy Golden Harp
3 804 Mary Pena Inishfree

350 Girls Novice Hornpipe 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 804 Mary Pena Inishfree
2 368 Erin Duffy Golden Harp
3 370 Abigail Dugan Ashurst Academy

355 Boys Novice Reel Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 863 Jeddy Ryan Broesler
2 605 Rowan LeVine Harney-Pender-Keady

356 Boys Novice Light Jig Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 605 Rowan LeVine Harney-Pender-Keady
2 863 Jeddy Ryan Broesler

357 Boys Novice Treble Jig Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 863 Jeddy Ryan Broesler
2 605 Rowan LeVine Harney-Pender-Keady

358 Boys Novice Hornpipe Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 863 Jeddy Ryan Broesler

359 Boys Novice Reel Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 104 Cian Walls Ashurst Academy
2 341 Séamus Deveney Coogan

360 Boys Novice Light Jig Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 104 Cian Walls Ashurst Academy

361 Boys Novice Treble Jig Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 104 Cian Walls Ashurst Academy

362 Boys Novice Hornpipe Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 341 Séamus Deveney Coogan

363 Boys Novice Reel 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 533 William Joergensen Lenihan - CT
2 157 Jamison Appell McArdle

364 Boys Novice Light Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 157 Jamison Appell McArdle
2 533 William Joergensen Lenihan - CT

365 Boys Novice Treble Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 533 William Joergensen Lenihan - CT

409 Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 210 Delaney Breitbeil Doherty Petri
2 397 Charley Finlay Murray
3 304 Caleigh Cooleen Lenihan - CT

411 Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 516 Addison Hoefer Doherty Petri
2 397 Charley Finlay Murray
2 210 Delaney Breitbeil Doherty Petri
3 670 Isla Mccloskey Coogan

413 Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 450 Sophie Gibbons McInerney
2 789 Isabel O'Toole Coogan
2 338 Kelsey DeRiso Harney-Pender-Keady
3 348 Liviana DiMascio Griffith

414 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 450 Sophie Gibbons McInerney
2 304 Caleigh Cooleen Lenihan - CT
2 348 Liviana DiMascio Griffith
3 397 Charley Finlay Murray
3 789 Isabel O'Toole Coogan
3 338 Kelsey DeRiso Harney-Pender-Keady
3 676 Kiera Ann McDonagh Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

415 Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 338 Kelsey DeRiso Harney-Pender-Keady
2 450 Sophie Gibbons McInerney
3 154 Anna Andrews O'Rourke
3 789 Isabel O'Toole Coogan

416 Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 450 Sophie Gibbons McInerney
2 397 Charley Finlay Murray
3 154 Anna Andrews O'Rourke
3 687 Claire McGrellis McHugh
3 338 Kelsey DeRiso Harney-Pender-Keady

417 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 809 Britta Petersen Ashurst Academy
1 106 Hannah Walsh Griffith
2 327 Abigail Grace Daley Griffith
2 587 Alexandra LaFleur Cassin Academy
2 511 Caileigh Hennessy Early-McLoughlin
2 773 Devyn O'Callaghan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 530 Isabella Jensen Scoil Rince Luimni
3 474 Anja Gukelberger Lenihan - CT
3 495 Camryn Harris Doherty Petri
3 758 Linnea Neureuther Rince Na Tiarna

418 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 639 Colleen Mallon Ashurst Academy
1 106 Hannah Walsh Griffith
2 726 Devin Moran Mulcahy Academy
2 225 Fiona Burns Devrin Academy
3 474 Anja Gukelberger Lenihan - CT
3 511 Caileigh Hennessy Early-McLoughlin
3 906 Emma Smith Lenihan - CT
3 723 Madelyn Molloy Harney-Pender-Keady

419 Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 106 Hannah Walsh Griffith
2 327 Abigail Grace Daley Griffith
2 773 Devyn O'Callaghan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 474 Anja Gukelberger Lenihan - CT
3 511 Caileigh Hennessy Early-McLoughlin
3 905 Deirdre Smith Ashurst Academy
3 530 Isabella Jensen Scoil Rince Luimni

420 Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 511 Caileigh Hennessy Early-McLoughlin
2 327 Abigail Grace Daley Griffith
2 906 Emma Smith Lenihan - CT
3 587 Alexandra LaFleur Cassin Academy
3 905 Deirdre Smith Ashurst Academy
3 726 Devin Moran Mulcahy Academy
3 773 Devyn O'Callaghan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 106 Hannah Walsh Griffith

421 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 538 Kelly Jones Lenihan - CT
2 504 Catherine Ann Hearne Griffith
3 344 Ava Rose DiClemente Golding Academy
3 290 Caitlin Conneely Griffith
3 475 Catie Gutowski Lenihan - CT
3 123 Ciara Williams Kenny Academy

422 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 517 Sienna Hoefer Doherty Petri
2 590 Olivia Lanza Ashurst Academy
3 290 Caitlin Conneely Griffith
3 795 Faith Ceilia Orashen Marie Moore

423 Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 311 Sasha Coughlin Anam Cara
2 590 Olivia Lanza Ashurst Academy
3 290 Caitlin Conneely Griffith
3 504 Catherine Ann Hearne Griffith
3 475 Catie Gutowski Lenihan - CT
3 795 Faith Ceilia Orashen Marie Moore
3 517 Sienna Hoefer Doherty Petri

424 Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 504 Catherine Ann Hearne Griffith
2 374 Audrey Ebeling Harney-Pender-Keady
2 290 Caitlin Conneely Griffith
3 475 Catie Gutowski Lenihan - CT
3 662 Katie McCarthy O'Rourke

425 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 192 Lillian Bluestein Scoil Rince Luimni
2 280 Anne Colangelo Gray
2 536 Brooke Jones Lenihan - CT
2 894 Katie Sheehan Ashurst Academy
3 414 Betsy Ford Lenihan - CT
3 345 Katelyn DiFede O'Rourke
3 850 Marilyn Roche O'Dwyer
3 184 Sheenagh Benn Donny Golden

426 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 184 Sheenagh Benn Donny Golden
2 414 Betsy Ford Lenihan - CT
3 807 Acadia Petersen Ashurst Academy
3 430 Ciara Franzese Mulcahy Academy
3 377 Claire Egan O'Dwyer
3 894 Katie Sheehan Ashurst Academy
3 850 Marilyn Roche O'Dwyer

427 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 810 Caroline Pickett Ashurst Academy
2 807 Acadia Petersen Ashurst Academy
3 280 Anne Colangelo Gray
3 414 Betsy Ford Lenihan - CT
3 894 Katie Sheehan Ashurst Academy
3 184 Sheenagh Benn Donny Golden

428 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 492 Olivia Harrington Kenny Academy
2 414 Betsy Ford Lenihan - CT
2 184 Sheenagh Benn Donny Golden
3 280 Anne Colangelo Gray
3 810 Caroline Pickett Ashurst Academy
3 894 Katie Sheehan Ashurst Academy
3 850 Marilyn Roche O'Dwyer

429 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 929 Fionnuala Sullivan Griffith
2 578 Ava Krekoska Sheeaun Academy
2 561 Ryleigh Kenney O'Dwyer
3 119 Catherine White Lenihan - CT
3 429 Jessie Franks McInerney
3 389 Mackenzie Feeley Cassin Academy
3 209 Tess Brantl Ashurst Academy

430 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 929 Fionnuala Sullivan Griffith
2 640 Genevieve Mallon Ashurst Academy
3 128 Charlotte Wilson Lenihan - CT
3 388 Emma Feeley Scoil Rince Luimni
3 424 Maureen Fox O'Dwyer
3 561 Ryleigh Kenney O'Dwyer

431 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 429 Jessie Franks McInerney
2 929 Fionnuala Sullivan Griffith
2 493 Sophia Harrington Kenny Academy
3 128 Charlotte Wilson Lenihan - CT
3 389 Mackenzie Feeley Cassin Academy
3 424 Maureen Fox O'Dwyer

432 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 561 Ryleigh Kenney O'Dwyer
2 929 Fionnuala Sullivan Griffith
3 119 Catherine White Lenihan - CT
3 640 Genevieve Mallon Ashurst Academy
3 389 Mackenzie Feeley Cassin Academy
3 424 Maureen Fox O'Dwyer

433 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 282 christian colegrave Harney-Pender-Keady
2 403 Julia Fitzsimons Griffith
3 722 Ashlynn Mohn McGrath
3 860 Lauren Russell Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 804 Mary Pena Inishfree

434 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 403 Julia Fitzsimons Griffith
2 226 Sarah Burns Bracken
3 567 Ashleigh Kobialka Shamrock
3 390 Mary Feeney Sheeaun Academy

435 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 282 christian colegrave Harney-Pender-Keady
2 226 Sarah Burns Bracken
3 514 Julia Hill Mulcahy Academy

436 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 567 Ashleigh Kobialka Shamrock
2 326 Grace Cutler Inishfree
3 514 Julia Hill Mulcahy Academy

437 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 790 Caeleigh O'Connor Harney-Pender-Keady
2 307 Ana Cortese Griffith
2 763 Anya Nordstrom Shea-Jennings
3 752 Kathryn Myers Griffith
3 546 Nell Kealy Kenny Academy

438 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 763 Anya Nordstrom Shea-Jennings
2 936 Caitlyn Tiedemann O'Rourke
3 307 Ana Cortese Griffith
3 752 Kathryn Myers Griffith

439 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 476 Katie Habeck O'Rourke
2 546 Nell Kealy Kenny Academy
3 307 Ana Cortese Griffith
3 790 Caeleigh O'Connor Harney-Pender-Keady

440 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 476 Katie Habeck O'Rourke
2 546 Nell Kealy Kenny Academy
3 1014 Sinead Martin Harney-Pender-Keady

501 Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 516 Addison Hoefer Doherty Petri
2 210 Delaney Breitbeil Doherty Petri
2 676 Kiera Ann McDonagh Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 230 Maeve Buttafuoco Doherty Petri
2 264 Zofia Cintron Marie Moore
3 302 Aine Coogan O'Leary Coogan
3 754 Brenna Nasr Murray
3 692 Bronagh McKenna Mulcahy Academy
3 304 Caleigh Cooleen Lenihan - CT
3 834 Cavan Reilly O'Rourke
3 397 Charley Finlay Murray
3 292 Clara Connolly Sheeaun Academy
3 942 Emma Tully O'Dwyer
3 156 Kaleigh Aparo Mulcahy Academy
3 426 Kylie Franco Anam Cara
3 616 Lucy Lowman Ashurst Academy
3 952 Maeve Verzella Mulcahy Academy
3 246 Molly Anne Canning Brennan-Lucey
3 239 Rose Lynn Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 664 Shannon McCarthy Schade

502 Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 574 Devan Kraemer Anam Cara
1 348 Liviana DiMascio Griffith
1 450 Sophie Gibbons McInerney
2 913 Gracie Spencer Cassin Academy
2 789 Isabel O'Toole Coogan
2 375 Madalyn Ebert McInerney
2 876 Margaret Schwab Coogan
2 622 Peyton Lynch Lenihan - CT
3 691 Ailish McKenna Mulcahy Academy
3 816 Amaya Press Aherne Sheehan
3 780 Clare O'Keefe Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 608 Emily Lewis Anam Cara
3 854 Libby Rogers Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 772 Mairead O'Brien O'Dwyer

503 Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 639 Colleen Mallon Ashurst Academy
1 905 Deirdre Smith Ashurst Academy
1 106 Hannah Walsh Griffith
2 327 Abigail Grace Daley Griffith
2 474 Anja Gukelberger Lenihan - CT
2 495 Camryn Harris Doherty Petri
2 420 Eleanor Fox Anam Cara
3 699 Bernadette McNamara Anam Cara
3 809 Britta Petersen Ashurst Academy
3 206 Caitlin Brandi Lenihan - CT
3 104 Cian Walls Ashurst Academy
3 726 Devin Moran Mulcahy Academy
3 773 Devyn O'Callaghan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 906 Emma Smith Lenihan - CT
3 586 Julia Lacasse Lenihan - CT
3 758 Linnea Neureuther Rince Na Tiarna
3 570 Riley Kohm Donny Golden
3 637 Sophia Mahoney Ashurst Academy

504 Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 475 Catie Gutowski Lenihan - CT
2 795 Faith Ceilia Orashen Marie Moore
2 142 Genevieve Wynot Anam Cara
2 590 Olivia Lanza Ashurst Academy
2 135 Sarah Wojcik Heritage IDC
3 374 Audrey Ebeling Harney-Pender-Keady
3 290 Caitlin Conneely Griffith
3 852 Catherine Rogers Anam Cara
3 857 Illyana Rosado Devrin Academy
3 538 Kelly Jones Lenihan - CT
3 485 Mairan Hall Griffith

505 Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 430 Ciara Franzese Mulcahy Academy
2 894 Katie Sheehan Ashurst Academy
3 497 Abigail Hastings Griffith
3 807 Acadia Petersen Ashurst Academy
3 280 Anne Colangelo Gray
3 414 Betsy Ford Lenihan - CT
3 428 Camryn Franks McInerney
3 810 Caroline Pickett Ashurst Academy
3 192 Lillian Bluestein Scoil Rince Luimni
3 115 Molly Wells O'Dwyer

506 Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 429 Jessie Franks McInerney
2 119 Catherine White Lenihan - CT
3 179 Cayla Batz Scoil Rince Luimni
3 128 Charlotte Wilson Lenihan - CT
3 349 Ellie Diver Scoil Rince Luimni
3 388 Emma Feeley Scoil Rince Luimni
3 929 Fionnuala Sullivan Griffith
3 462 Gabby Gorman Scoil Rince Luimni
3 640 Genevieve Mallon Ashurst Academy
3 633 Kelli Maher Scoil Rince Saoirse

507 Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 403 Julia Fitzsimons Griffith
2 282 christian colegrave Harney-Pender-Keady
3 361 Bridget Dougherty O'Dwyer
3 376 Caroline Egan O'Dwyer
3 326 Grace Cutler Inishfree

508 Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 546 Nell Kealy Kenny Academy
2 307 Ana Cortese Griffith
2 188 Kelly Anne Beyus Scoil Rince Luimni
3 790 Caeleigh O'Connor Harney-Pender-Keady
3 368 Erin Duffy Golden Harp

800 Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 298 Emily Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 819 Luna Prom Lenihan - CT
3 855 Grace Ronan Sheeaun Academy
3 445 Mairead Gero O'Dwyer

800M Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 237 John Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 891 Abigail Sharkey Sheeaun Academy

801 Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 359 Samantha Doran Spirited Soles
2 622 Peyton Lynch Lenihan - CT
3 249 Catherine Carr O'Dwyer
3 647 Megan Marchetti Lenihan - CT
3 266 Sophia Clark Doherty Petri

801M Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 296 Tiernan Connolly Sheeaun Academy
2 598 Keevan Leech Lenihan - CT
3 104 Cian Walls Ashurst Academy

802 Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 652 Ava Mathewson Spirited Soles
2 414 Betsy Ford Lenihan - CT
2 918 Moira Staples Sheeaun Academy
3 783 Aileen O'Leary Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 311 Sasha Coughlin Anam Cara

802M Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 236 Daniel Callanan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 703 Sean McSweet Sheeaun Academy
3 815 Niall Powers Ozyurt O'Dwyer
3 533 William Joergensen Lenihan - CT

803 Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 15 All

Place # Dancer School
1 713 Annabella Milici Sheeaun Academy
2 569 Riley Kohler Lenihan - CT
3 398 Caroline Fitzgerald Lenihan - CT

803M Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 15 All

Place # Dancer School
1 568 Liam Kohler Lenihan - CT
2 703 Sean McSweet Sheeaun Academy
3 220 Thomas Burgess McArdle

804 Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 367 Erin Duffy Lenihan - CT
2 507 Margaret Heeran Lenihan - CT
3 714 Finula Milici Sheeaun Academy
3 424 Maureen Fox O'Dwyer
3 187 Shea Betten Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

804M Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 568 Liam Kohler Lenihan - CT

900 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Traditional Set Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 898 Ashlyn Siek Wick-Hegarty
2 356 Kara Doherty Doherty Petri
3 765 Annemarie Nugent Doherty Petri
3 322 Emma Cunningham O'Rourke
3 931 Kyle Sullivan Smith-Houlihan
3 782 Kyleigh O'Keefe Flynn
3 621 Maggie Lyden Anam Cara

901 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 727 Cassidy Moriarty Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 178 Casey Bartley McInerney
3 798 Caitlin Owens Shea-Jennings
3 761 Evelyn Noonan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 812 Hannah Power Mulcahy Academy
3 170 Megan Eleanor Barrett Shamrock
3 681 Molly McElroy Cummins
3 785 Olivia O'Mara McGough Academy
3 589 Rowan LaFleur Spirited Soles

902 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 573 Addison Kosiewicz Gray
2 437 Ciara Gallagher Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 677 Annabel McDonald Kenny Academy
3 750 Anthony Mussari Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 680 Audrey McElhatton O'Rourke
3 595 Delaney Leddy O'Rourke
3 679 Isabella McDonnell Forbes
3 786 Molleigh O'Neil-O'Connell Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 523 Rhianna Hughes Scoil Rince Saoirse

903 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 544 rachel kazanecki Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 875 Amanda Scally Murray
2 512 Claire Hewitt Doherty Petri
3 161 Elizabeth Astorina Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 486 Grace Hanley Harney-Pender-Keady
3 759 Noelle Nevin Flynn

904 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 760 Riley Nichols Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 775 Emma O'Connell Inishfree
3 820 Abigail Prosser Marie Moore
3 642 Bethany Manwaring Griffith
3 643 Erin Manzolli Griffith
3 946 Julia Tynan Verlin
3 339 Kathryn DeSousa Griffith
3 930 Katrina Sullivan Proto Casano
3 918 Moira Staples Sheeaun Academy
3 701 Moirin McNamara Griffith
3 762 Morgan Noonan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 208 Nora Brannegan Sheeaun Academy
3 914 Ruthie Spencer Cassin Academy
3 703 Sean McSweet Sheeaun Academy

905 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 939 Kathleen Tokar Doherty Petri
2 353 Ailene Doherty Doherty Petri
3 118 Bryan White Broesler
3 346 Isabella DiFoggio Kotelnicki
3 133 Maeve Wiser McInerney
3 297 Mary Grace Conroy Lenihan - CT

906 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 865 Madison Ryan Griffith
2 893 Meghan Shaughnessy Harney-Pender-Keady
3 725 Amy Moore Marie Moore
3 398 Caroline Fitzgerald Lenihan - CT
3 320 Claire Culliton Griffith
3 176 Meghan Bartel Murray
3 144 Molly Yourell Gray
3 744 Regan Murphy An Clar
3 526 Sarah Hurley Kenny Academy

907 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 183 Ryan Benevento Anam Cara
2 472 Lorna Grey Kenny Academy
3 543 Bridget Kager Doherty Petri
3 363 Clare Doyle Griffith
3 919 Colleen Stapleton Doherty Petri
3 910 Kayla Solino Aisling Mor Academy
3 877 Sarah Scofield Doherty Petri

908 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 16

Place # Dancer School
1 379 Katie Ellis Murray
2 1013 Lisa Martin Harney-Pender-Keady
3 243 Ann-Katherine Candelori Griffith
3 471 Danielle Grenier Cassin Academy
3 181 Grace Beatty Sheeaun Academy
3 415 Kiernan Foster Shamrock
3 456 Mary Gilmartin Connolly Academy
3 644 Maya Marangoni Schade
3 623 Tara Lynch Scoil Rince Luimni

909 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 817 Schuyler Press Aherne Sheehan
2 542 Jacqueline Jurs An Clar
3 452 Jacqueline Giles Walsh Kelly
3 231 Kyra Byrne Golden Harp

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

Champ Tabular Results:

Champ Tabular results not available.

Southern Connecticut (Lenihan) Feis 2016 As Tabulated by Jim M from FeisWeb.Com on November 6, 2016
Overall ReCap: There were 470 Champions registered for the feis and 399 danced. 210 were awarded (52.6%)
Champion regular events ended shortly after 5:01 PM when last regular event was tabulated. There were 3 rounds for OC and 2 rounds for PC. Round awards for both PC and OC Events
I congratulate Patty K Lenihan and her Committee, and the wonderful group of parents and friendly, knowledgable volunteers involved with this success.
My special thanks to Cindy McHugh and Christine Fitzgerald for assisting my tabulations throughout the day.
My thanks to the Committee for asking us back.
.
9:47 AM
Event #600 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 8
Judged by Sheila Stevens, CT, John O'Keefe, CT & Peggy Woods, MA
17 Registered, 15 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #898 Ashlyn Siek (Wick-Hegarty)
2 < 250 > … #765 Annemarie Nugent (Doherty Petri)
3 < 186 > … #356 Kara Doherty (Doherty Petri)
4 < 175 > … #322 Emma Cunningham (O'Rourke)
5 < 164 > … #621 Maggie Lyden (Anam Cara)
6 < 161 > … #947 Magnolia Valverde (Scoil Rince Saoirse)
7 < 151 > … #487 Teagan Hanrahan (Lynn)
8 < 140 > … #782 Kyleigh O'Keefe (Flynn)
.
9:49 AM
Event #601 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 9
Judged by Siobhan Moore, NY, Maggie Ritnour, NY & Maureen Greene-O'Leary, MA
22 Registered, 20 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 10 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 241 > … #727 Cassidy Moriarty (Scoil Rince Saoirse)
2 < 225 > … #178 Casey Bartley (McInerney)
3 < 195 > … #872 Jane Santos (Dunleavy Boyle Connolly)
4 < 180 > … #785 Olivia O'Mara (Scoil Rince Saoirse)
5 < 179 > … #137 Luke Woloshin (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
6 < 163 > … #589 Rowan LaFleur (Spirited Soles)
7 < 154 > … #170 Megan Barrett (Doherty Petri)
8 < 149 > … #394 Lucy Filip (Harney-Pender-Keady)
9 < 131 > … #355 Emma Doherty (Verlin)
10 < 129 > … #940 Monica Tokar (Doherty Petri)
.
12:21 PM
Event #602 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 10
Judged by Anthony Murnane, FL, Patricia Murphy, NJ & Marcus Maloney, IRL
26 Registered, 24 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 12 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 253 > … #437 Ciara Gallagher (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
2 < 231 > … #573 Addison Kosiewicz (Gray)
3 < 192 > … #680 Audrey McElhatton (O'Rourke)
4 T < 152.5 > … #677 Annabel McDonald (Dunleavy Boyle Connolly)
4 T < 152.5 > … #166 Kirra Baker (Harney-Pender-Keady)
5 < 138.5 > … #595 Delaney Leddy (O'Rourke)
6 < 136 > … #866 Sarah Kate Ryan (Broesler)
7 < 135.5 > … #523 Rhianna Hughes (Scoil Rince Saoirse)
8 < 135 > … #750 Anthony Mussari (Dunleavy Boyle Connolly)
9 < 133.33 > … #679 Isabella McDonnell (Forbes)
10 T < 133 > … #786 Molleigh O'Neil-O'Connell (Dunleavy Boyle Connolly)
10 T < 133 > … #825 Ava Rahn (Murray)
.
12:12 PM
Event #603 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 11
Judged by Sheila Stevens, CT, John O'Keefe, CT & Peggy Woods, MA
21 Registered, 19 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 10 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 246 > … #544 rachel kazanecki (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
2 < 208.5 > … #161 Elizabeth Astorina (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
3 < 206 > … #512 Claire Hewitt (Doherty Petri)
4 < 183 > … #842 Anna Ricketts (Santacroce)
5 < 178 > … #875 Amanda Scally (Murray)
6 < 172.5 > … #449 Mary Gibbons (McInerney)
7 < 140 > … #486 Grace Hanley (Harney-Pender-Keady)
8 < 137 > … #652 Ava Mathewson (Spirited Soles)
9 < 129.5 > … #635 Ciara Mahoney (O'Rourke)
10 < 129 > … #626 Sarah MacDougall (Spirited Soles)
.
10:52 AM
Event #604 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 12
Judged by Sheila Stevens, CT, John O'Keefe, CT & Peggy Woods, MA
39 Registered, 35 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 18 Finishers ( 51% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 250 > … #820 Abigail Prosser (Marie Moore)
2 < 229.5 > … #469 Gillian Gray Milewski (Gray)
3 < 208 > … #701 Moirin McNamara (Griffith)
4 < 159 > … #918 Moira Staples (Sheeaun Academy)
5 < 156 > … #930 Katrina Sullivan (Proto Casano)
6 < 143 > … #760 Riley Nichols (Dunleavy Boyle Connolly)
7 < 138.5 > … #703 Sean McSweet (Sheeaun Academy)
8 < 136 > … #358 Emma Doran (Forbes)
9 < 129 > … #539 Liam Jones (Marie Moore)
10 < 127.5 > … #502 Emily Hayes (Harney-Pender-Keady)
11 < 126 > … #339 kathryn desousa (Griffith)
12 < 120.5 > … #208 Nora Brannegan (Sheeaun Academy)
13 < 118 > … #762 Morgan Noonan (Marie Moore)
14 < 116.5 > … #455 Kayla Gilly (Scoil Rince Saoirse)
15 < 116 > … #481 Anna Hall (McFadden)
16 < 109 > … #946 Julia Tynan (Verlin)
17 < 105.5 > … #815 Niall Powers Ozyurt (O'Dwyer)
18 < 100 > … #775 Emma O'Connell (Inishfree)
.
11:59 AM
Event #605 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 13
Judged by Siobhan Moore, NY, Maggie Ritnour, NY & Maureen Greene-O'Leary, MA
33 Registered, 29 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 16 Finishers ( 55% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 222 > … #631 Meghan Mahaffey (Marie Moore)
2 < 181 > … #378 Zachary Eichenbaum (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
3 < 175.5 > … #346 Isabella DiFoggio (Rince O' Chroi)
4 < 164 > … #118 Bryan White (Marie Moore)
5 < 156.5 > … #133 Maeve Wiser (McInerney)
6 < 153 > … #554 Isabelle Kellezi (O'Rourke)
7 < 146 > … #353 Ailene Doherty (Doherty Petri)
8 < 145.33 > … #402 Caitlin Fitzsimons (Flynn)
9 < 144.5 > … #734 Eva Mulholland (Griffith)
10 < 142.33 > … #822 Kayla Purcell (Golden Harp)
11 < 138 > … #316 Rory Cronin (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
12 < 133.5 > … #939 Kathleen Tokar (Doherty Petri)
13 < 132 > … #629 Emma Magnani (Cassin Academy)
14 < 125 > … #323 Lila Curran (O'Dwyer)
15 < 112.5 > … #217 Genna Buglione (O'Rourke)
16 < 111 > … #688 Erin Mchugh (Lenihan - CT)
.
11:05 AM
Event #606 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 14
Judged by Siobhan Moore, NY, Maggie Ritnour, NY & Maureen Greene-O'Leary, MA
37 Registered, 32 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 16 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 228 > … #423 Mary Kate Fox (Kenny Academy)
2 < 194 > … #840 Ainslee Rice (McInerney)
3 < 186.5 > … #865 Madison Ryan (Griffith)
4 < 186 > … #725 Amy Moore (Marie Moore)
5 < 178 > … #320 Claire Culliton (Griffith)
6 < 166 > … #144 Molly Yourell (Gray)
7 < 153 > … #169 Alexa Barrett (Harney-Pender-Keady)
8 < 140 > … #102 Anna Walkin (Scoil Rince Saoirse)
9 < 136 > … #526 Sarah Hurley (Kenny Academy)
10 < 130 > … #398 Caroline Fitzgerald (Lenihan - CT)
11 < 119.5 > … #903 Vanessa Slack (Griffith)
12 < 116.5 > … #416 Segan Foster (Shamrock)
13 < 113 > … #503 Kate Hazard (Griffith)
14 < 102.5 > … #685 Molly Mcgraw (Early-McLoughlin)
15 < 98.5 > … #562 Savannah Kerins (O'Rourke)
16 < 98 > … #744 Regan Murphy (An Clar)
.
3:50 PM
Event #607 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 15
Judged by Marcus Maloney, IRL, Patricia Murphy, NJ & Anthony Murnane, FL
19 Registered, 17 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 9 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 214.5 > … #919 Colleen Stapleton (Doherty Petri)
2 < 213.5 > … #404 Patrick Fleischer (Harney-Pender-Keady)
3 < 198 > … #910 Kayla Solino (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
4 < 191 > … #363 Clare Doyle (Griffith)
5 < 173 > … #877 Sarah Scofield (Doherty Petri)
6 < 162 > … #401 Bernadette Fitzsimons (Flynn)
7 < 158 > … #610 Erin Lincoln (McInerney)
8 < 157 > … #451 Isabella Giles (Gray)
9 < 155.5 > … #472 Lorna Grey (Kenny Academy)
.
4:32 PM
Event #608 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 16
Judged by Marcus Maloney, IRL, Patricia Murphy, NJ & Anthony Murnane, FL
25 Registered, 23 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 12 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #731 Caroline Morris (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
2 < 225 > … #612 Caroline Logan (Griffith)
3 T < 173 > … #181 Grace Beatty (Sheeaun Academy)
3 T < 173 > … #155 Kelly Anger (Cummins)
4 < 162.5 > … #415 Kiernan Foster (Shamrock)
5 < 151.75 > … #270 Megan Clifford (Proto Casano)
6 < 146.75 > … #955 Aidan Vizi (Doherty Petri)
7 < 146.5 > … #379 Katie Ellis (Murray)
8 < 143.25 > … #335 Caitlynn Davis (Santacroce)
9 < 137.25 > … #243 Ann-Katherine Candelori (Griffith)
10 < 121.5 > … #471 Danielle Grenier (Cassin Academy)
.
4:32 PM
Event #608 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 16
Judged by Marcus Maloney, IRL, Patricia Murphy, NJ & Anthony Murnane, FL
25 Registered, 23 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 12 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
11 < 117 > … #623 Tara Lynch (Scoil Rince Luimni)
1 < 275 > … #817 Schuyler Press (Aherne Sheehan)
2 < 240 > … #452 Jacqueline Giles (Curran)
3 < 183 > … #231 Kyra Byrne (Golden Harp)
4 < 179 > … #354 Clare Doherty (Dunleavy Boyle Connolly)
.
3:41 PM
Event #610 Preliminary Men & Ladies 18 and Over
Judged by Siobhan Moore, NY, Maggie Ritnour, NY & Peggy Woods, MA
5 Registered, 5 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 60% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #849 Sara Robinson (Golden Harp)
2 < 210 > … #508 Maureen Heeran (Lenihan - CT)
3 < 205 > … #507 Margaret Heeran (Lenihan - CT)
.
12:39 PM
Event #650 Open Championships Under 9
Judged by Donny Golden, NY, Isabella Fogarty, IRL & Jimmy Friel, NJ
8 Registered, 8 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 260 > … #594 Ciara Leddy (Scoil Rince Saoirse)
2 < 240 > … #319 Lauren Cullinan (Scoil Rince Saoirse)
3 < 193.5 > … #682 Kassidy McGee (Scoil Rince Saoirse)
4 < 173.5 > … #417 Bridget Foti (Rince O' Chroi)
.
12:30 PM
Event #651 Open Championships Under 10
Judged by Donny Golden, NY, Isabella Fogarty, IRL & Jimmy Friel, NJ
6 Registered, 6 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #182 Morgan Benard (Dunleavy Boyle Connolly)
2 < 225 > … #175 Colleen Bartel (Murray)
3 < 202.5 > … #791 Elena Marie Olson (O'Rourke)
.
1:21 PM
Event #652 Open Championships Under 11
Judged by Marcus Maloney, IRL, Patricia Murphy, NJ & Anthony Murnane, FL
25 Registered, 22 Entered, 1 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 11 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #776 Brigid O'Connor (Murray)
2 < 187 > … #593 Ava Leddy (Scoil Rince Saoirse)
3 < 183.5 > … #675 Charlotte McDaniel (Murray)
4 < 175 > … #162 Lily Sylvie Atkinson (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
5 < 170.5 > … #609 Sierra Lignos (Murray)
6 < 168.5 > … #669 Josie Mcclory (Dunleavy Boyle Connolly)
7 T < 145.5 > … #945 Sophia Turpin (Santacroce)
7 T < 145.5 > … #351 Erin Dixon (Harney-Pender-Keady)
8 < 138 > … #668 Grace McClay (O'Rourke)
9 < 132 > … #779 Grace O'Hara (O'Rourke)
10 < 125 > … #767 Kate Nugent (Doherty Petri)
.
3:08 PM
Event #653 Open Championships Under 12
Judged by Marcus Maloney, IRL, Patricia Murphy, NJ & Anthony Murnane, FL
23 Registered, 20 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 10 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #321 Hannah Cunniffe (Marie Moore)
2 < 235 > … #839 Rachael Reynolds (Dunleavy Boyle Connolly)
3 < 195 > … #318 Emma Cullinan (Scoil Rince Saoirse)
4 < 175.5 > … #140 Bridget Wright (Wick-Hegarty)
5 < 158.5 > … #678 Rachel McDonald (Dunleavy Boyle Connolly)
6 < 144.5 > … #724 Lily Moloney (Broesler)
7 < 143.5 > … #385 Mikaila Farrell (Broesler)
8 < 138.5 > … #756 Ella Neret (Dunleavy Boyle Connolly)
9 T < 134.5 > … #606 Greer Levy (Harney-Pender-Keady)
9 T < 134.5 > … #524 Molly Humphrey (McInerney)
.
1:04 PM
Event #654 Open Championships Under 13
Judged by Donny Golden, NY, Isabella Fogarty, IRL & Jimmy Friel, NJ
24 Registered, 19 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 10 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #197 McKayla Boyd (O'Rourke)
2 < 196 > … #234 Maeve Cahill (McInerney)
3 < 195 > … #576 Maggie Krein (Murray)
4 < 185 > … #245 Sarah Canniff (Kenny Academy)
5 < 169.5 > … #268 Eadaoin Clarke (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
6 < 157.5 > … #828 Sophia Rankin (McGrath)
7 < 157 > … #127 Zali Williams (Broesler)
8 < 144 > … #172 Emma Rose Barry (Dunleavy Boyle Connolly)
9 T < 133 > … #202 Juliet Brady (Spirited Soles)
9 T < 133 > … #125 Fiona Williams (Kenny Academy)
.
3:33 PM
Event #655 Open Championships Under 14
Judged by Donny Golden, NY, Isabella Fogarty, IRL & Jimmy Friel, NJ
31 Registered, 21 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 11 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #843 Emma Grace Ricketts (Santacroce)
2 < 215 > … #638 Audrey Malila (Murray)
3 < 195 > … #548 Olivia Kearns (Kenny Academy)
4 < 173 > … #601 Olivia Lenk (Murray)
5 < 162 > … #870 Aoidin Salmon (Kenny Academy)
6 < 158 > … #733 Carleigh Motycka (Griffith)
7 < 149 > … #242 Kayla Campisi (Broesler)
8 < 143 > … #109 Sara Walsh (Marie Moore)
9 < 140 > … #736 Eiley Mulkern (Murray)
10 < 135 > … #941 Cassandra Tomczak (Kenny Academy)
11 < 130 > … #551 Meagan Keefe (Kenny Academy)
.
4:44 PM
Event #656 Open Championships Under 15
Judged by Donny Golden, NY, Sheila Stevens, CT & John O'Keefe, CT
27 Registered, 21 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 11 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #174 Bailey Bartel (Murray)
2 < 225 > … #953 Amy Viens (Griffith)
3 < 198 > … #950 Emily Varga (Murray)
4 < 175 > … #557 Ceara Kelly (Murray)
5 < 172 > … #211 Erin Casey Brennan (Marie Moore)
6 < 148.5 > … #413 Ciara Foley (Forbes)
7 < 147 > … #373 Maggie Eaton (Murray)
8 < 144 > … #105 Emma Walsh (Marie Moore)
9 < 130 > … #274 Meg Clougherty (Murray)
10 < 126.5 > … #295 Jessica Connolly (Harney-Pender-Keady)
11 < 124.5 > … #859 Olivia Ruggiero (Ashurst Academy)
.
10:06 AM
Event #657 Open Championships Under 16
Judged by Marcus Maloney, IRL, Patricia Murphy, NJ & Anthony Murnane, FL
22 Registered, 17 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 9 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 251.5 > … #460 Claire Goode (Broesler)
2 < 200 > … #483 Emma Hall (Dunleavy Boyle Connolly)
3 < 197 > … #122 Chloe Williams (Broesler)
4 < 181 > … #315 Riley Cronin (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
5 < 167.5 > … #737 Madeline Mulkern (Murray)
6 < 163.5 > … #708 Madison Metheny (Hunt)
7 < 152 > … #881 Maeve Sebold (Harney-Pender-Keady)
8 < 149 > … #673 Rachel McCully (Murray)
9 < 148.5 > … #784 Katie O'Leary (Marie Moore)
.
11:04 AM
Event #658 Open Championships Under 17
Judged by Donny Golden, NY, Isabella Fogarty, IRL & Jimmy Friel, NJ
18 Registered, 16 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #261 Gianna Cheeseman (Broesler)
2 < 220 > … #563 Aine Maighread King (Kenny Academy)
3 < 186 > … #577 Sarah Krein (Murray)
4 T < 181 > … #787 Kerry Anne O'Neill (An Clar)
4 T < 181 > … #173 Shaela Barry (Shamrock)
5 < 159 > … #818 Hannah Probst (Marie Moore)
6 < 138 > … #534 Emily Johnson (Spirited Soles)
7 < 136 > … #382 Emma Fallon (Sullivan)
.
10:18 AM
Event #659 Open Championships Under 18
Judged by Donny Golden, NY, Isabella Fogarty, IRL & Jimmy Friel, NJ
5 Registered, 3 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #716 Briana Miller (Shea-Jennings)
2 < 250 > … #470 Kaela Gray Milewski (Gray)
3 < 195 > … #636 Delia Mahoney (Cassin Academy)
.
11:50 AM
Event #660 Open Championships 18 and Over B&G Comb
Judged by Marcus Maloney, IRL, Patricia Murphy, NJ & Anthony Murnane, FL
19 Registered, 15 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 8 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #591 Kelsey Latham (Griffith)
2 < 235 > … #367 Erin Duffy (Lenihan - CT)
3 < 215 > … #391 Delanie Fekert (Donny Golden)
4 < 172 > … #254 Olivia Casano (Proto Casano)
5 < 171 > … #180 Lauren Beadle (Harney-Pender-Keady)
6 < 166 > … #116 Nicole Whalen (Heritage IDC)
7 < 146 > … #447 Caitlin Giagnacova (Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick)
8 < 142 > … #364 Christina Drago (Anam Cara)
.
12:46 PM
Event #664 Open Champion Boys Under 12
Judged by Donny Golden, NY, Isabella Fogarty, IRL & Jimmy Friel, NJ
3 Registered, 1 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 1 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #108 Liam Walsh (Marie Moore)
.
12:17 PM
Event #666 Open Champion Boys Under 14
Judged by Donny Golden, NY, Isabella Fogarty, IRL & Jimmy Friel, NJ
3 Registered, 3 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #799 Jacob Parkman (Kenny Academy)
2 < 225 > … #167 Zack Barnet (Inishfree)
3 < 195 > … #267 Conor Clarke (Bracken)