Southern Connecticut State Feis 2018

All Grade Results:

101 Girls Beginner Reel Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 723 Rowan Wong O'Shea-Chaplin
2 270 Lilly Jordan Mulcahy Academy
3 348 Abigail Lyden Anam Cara
3 108 Cailyn Filush Lenihan - CT
3 891 Isla Dennis Lynn

102 Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 723 Rowan Wong O'Shea-Chaplin
2 270 Lilly Jordan Mulcahy Academy
3 348 Abigail Lyden Anam Cara
3 108 Cailyn Filush Lenihan - CT

103 Girls Beginner Reel Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 730 Kaylee Zanotti Ashurst Academy
1 476 Lila Nishiyama Lenihan - CT
2 154 Emilie Gerwien Lenihan - CT
2 164 Maeve Gilbert Anam Cara
2 574 Norah Roebuck Goulding
3 497 Catherine O’Hara Black Rose Academy
3 603 Elizabeth Schmidt Lenihan - CT
3 655 Jessica Sweeney Lenihan - CT
3 173 Madeleine Gleason Lenihan - CT

104 Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 154 Emilie Gerwien Lenihan - CT
2 164 Maeve Gilbert Anam Cara
3 574 Norah Roebuck Goulding

105 Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 723 Rowan Wong O'Shea-Chaplin
2 476 Lila Nishiyama Lenihan - CT

106 Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 407 Riley McGrath Ashurst Academy
2 280 Dalila Kearney Lynn
2 273 Natalie Jurczyk Scoil Rince Luimni
3 240 Kaitlyn Hoffey Harney-Pender-Keady
3 412 Sofia McKirdy Ashurst Academy
4 826 Clare Cerreta Coogan
4 811 Grace Callahan Gray
4 506 Grace Orlich Broesler
4 639 Lucy Spellman Anam Cara
4 402 Maja McGinnis Lenihan - CT
4 643 Olivia Stern Lenihan - CT
4 520 Paige Perry Lenihan - CT

107 Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 826 Clare Cerreta Coogan
2 273 Natalie Jurczyk Scoil Rince Luimni
3 520 Paige Perry Lenihan - CT

108 Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 643 Olivia Stern Lenihan - CT
2 240 Kaitlyn Hoffey Harney-Pender-Keady
2 273 Natalie Jurczyk Scoil Rince Luimni
3 826 Clare Cerreta Coogan

109 Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 737 Evelyn Anderson Ashurst Academy
1 310 Liston Kupec-Kerachsky Scoil Rince Luimni
1 269 Lylah Jones Scoil Rince Luimni
1 136 Mary Kate Ford Lenihan - CT
2 784 Belle Bradley Mulcahy Academy
2 163 Della Gilbert Anam Cara
2 256 Grace Hutchison Brennan-Lucey
2 546 Isabella Ramos Harney-Pender-Keady
2 321 Ryan LaVecchia Scoil Rince Luimni
3 797 Ainsley Brooks Brennan-Lucey
3 212 Colleen Harrington Gray
3 706 Emma Wheeler Thorne
3 856 Grace Conti The Kelly School od Irish
3 943 Kasey Fagan Thorne Academy
3 249 Kristen Hopkins Lenihan - CT
3 434 Lila Miele Scoil Rince Luimni
3 346 Madeline Lundell Scoil Rince Luimni

110 Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 310 Liston Kupec-Kerachsky Scoil Rince Luimni
2 256 Grace Hutchison Brennan-Lucey
2 136 Mary Kate Ford Lenihan - CT
3 784 Belle Bradley Mulcahy Academy
3 434 Lila Miele Scoil Rince Luimni
3 269 Lylah Jones Scoil Rince Luimni
3 346 Madeline Lundell Scoil Rince Luimni

111 Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 546 Isabella Ramos Harney-Pender-Keady
2 136 Mary Kate Ford Lenihan - CT
3 269 Lylah Jones Scoil Rince Luimni

112 Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 587 Lily Sandor Ashurst Academy
2 529 Lila Pisani Brennan-Lucey
2 677 Sophia Velasco Brennan-Lucey
3 376 Allison Marsh The Thorne Academy of Iri
3 264 Isobel Joergensen Lenihan - CT
3 152 Lilah George Brennan-Lucey

113 Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 587 Lily Sandor Ashurst Academy
2 677 Sophia Velasco Brennan-Lucey
3 529 Lila Pisani Brennan-Lucey

114 Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 587 Lily Sandor Ashurst Academy
2 529 Lila Pisani Brennan-Lucey
3 376 Allison Marsh The Thorne Academy of Iri

115 Girls Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 477 Mia Nishiyama Lenihan - CT
2 248 Kate Hopkins Lenihan - CT
2 458 Katie Murano Sheeaun Academy
3 495 Bryann O'Tinger Sheeaun Academy
3 705 Claire Wheeler Thorne

116 Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 477 Mia Nishiyama Lenihan - CT
2 495 Bryann O'Tinger Sheeaun Academy
3 248 Kate Hopkins Lenihan - CT

117 Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 477 Mia Nishiyama Lenihan - CT
2 248 Kate Hopkins Lenihan - CT

118 Girls Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 135 Madeline Ford Ashurst Academy
2 417 Lucy McLoughlin Lynn
3 493 Bailie O'Tinger Sheeaun Academy

119 Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 135 Madeline Ford Ashurst Academy
2 493 Bailie O'Tinger Sheeaun Academy
3 417 Lucy McLoughlin Lynn

120 Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 135 Madeline Ford Ashurst Academy

121 Girls Beginner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 631 Hannah Socha Spirited Soles

122 Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 631 Hannah Socha Spirited Soles

123 Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 631 Hannah Socha Spirited Soles

126 Girls Beginner Slip Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 417 Lucy McLoughlin Lynn

127 Boys Beginner Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 637 Aidan Speer Sheeaun Academy
2 350 Mark Lynam Anam Cara

129 Boys Beginner Reel Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 836 Patrick Clifford Sheeaun Academy
2 707 Henry Wheeler Thorne

130 Boys Beginner Light Jig Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 707 Henry Wheeler Thorne
2 836 Patrick Clifford Sheeaun Academy

135 Girls Beginner Reel 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 612 Isabel Shaw Lenihan - CT

201 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 526 Eva Petrone Griffith
2 315 Ella Laidlaw Anam Cara
3 132 Anna Forcucci Griffith
3 733 Isabella Ali Farrell
3 753 Maeve Barnett Brennan-Lucey
3 119 Marshall Fitzgerald-Tobin Ashurst Academy
3 908 Nora Doneit Anam Cara

202 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 526 Eva Petrone Griffith
2 132 Anna Forcucci Griffith
3 119 Marshall Fitzgerald-Tobin Ashurst Academy
3 908 Nora Doneit Anam Cara

203 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 315 Ella Laidlaw Anam Cara
2 526 Eva Petrone Griffith
2 733 Isabella Ali Farrell
3 753 Maeve Barnett Brennan-Lucey
3 908 Nora Doneit Anam Cara

206 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 207 Gia Hamilton Scoil Rince Luimni
2 769 Addison Bertholf Ashurst Academy
2 817 Ava Cappelli Ashurst Academy
2 659 Kasey Thompson Shamrock
2 669 Kelly Tracey Mulcahy Academy
2 942 Madelyn Estle Murray
2 527 Olivia Petrone Griffith
3 181 Aislinn Gould The Kelly School of Irish Dance
3 459 Ashlyn Muravnick Lenihan - CT
3 752 Bridget Barnett Brennan-Lucey
3 621 Ciara Shouvlin Ashurst Academy
3 789 Claire Brannegan Sheeaun Academy
3 715 Madison Williams Lenihan - CT
3 184 Marianne Gould Black Rose Academy
3 788 Molly Brandi Lenihan - CT

207 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 769 Addison Bertholf Ashurst Academy
2 527 Olivia Petrone Griffith
3 207 Gia Hamilton Scoil Rince Luimni
3 659 Kasey Thompson Shamrock
3 669 Kelly Tracey Mulcahy Academy

208 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 669 Kelly Tracey Mulcahy Academy
2 752 Bridget Barnett Brennan-Lucey
3 207 Gia Hamilton Scoil Rince Luimni

209 Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 669 Kelly Tracey Mulcahy Academy
2 942 Madelyn Estle Murray
3 207 Gia Hamilton Scoil Rince Luimni

210 Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 207 Gia Hamilton Scoil Rince Luimni
2 825 Hannah Casey Coogan
3 942 Madelyn Estle Murray

211 Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 433 Brianna Meyer Griffith
1 437 Helen Miller Spirited Soles
1 937 Isla Egan Griffith
1 878 Moira Dadekian The Kelly School of Irish
2 305 Arianna Krach Griffith
2 314 Callie Laidlaw Anam Cara
2 597 Evelyn Savage Ashurst Academy
2 201 Gabriella Hakes McDonald School
2 734 Julianna Ali Farrell
2 490 Keira O'Donnell Gray
2 611 Kylee Shanahan (Dugan) Ashurst Academy
2 571 Maria Rocha-Reaes Lenihan - CT
2 414 Sinead McLaughlin Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 216 Ainsley Harris Harney-Pender-Keady
3 521 Alexa Pesarik Spirited Soles
3 530 Ava Pokladowski Ashurst Academy
3 616 Brigh Sherriff Lenihan - CT
3 540 Caroline Puttick Cassin Academy
3 865 Elianna Cox Murray
3 847 Grace Conlan Gray
3 921 Juliette Drumm Lenihan - CT
3 142 Kacey Franco Anam Cara
3 606 Lyla Sellinger Lenihan - CT
3 688 Madelyn Voisine Shamrock
3 728 Madison Zaneski Lenihan - CT
3 104 Maeve Feeney Ashurst Academy
3 237 Quinn Hirs Brennan-Lucey

212 Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 540 Caroline Puttick Cassin Academy
2 847 Grace Conlan Gray
2 437 Helen Miller Spirited Soles
2 878 Moira Dadekian The Kelly School of Irish
3 521 Alexa Pesarik Spirited Soles
3 865 Elianna Cox Murray
3 597 Evelyn Savage Ashurst Academy
3 937 Isla Egan Griffith
3 611 Kylee Shanahan (Dugan) Ashurst Academy
3 571 Maria Rocha-Reaes Lenihan - CT
3 237 Quinn Hirs Brennan-Lucey
3 414 Sinead McLaughlin Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

213 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 437 Helen Miller Spirited Soles
2 614 Audrey Sheehan Shamrock
2 921 Juliette Drumm Lenihan - CT
2 490 Keira O'Donnell Gray
2 571 Maria Rocha-Reaes Lenihan - CT
2 538 Reagan Pulie Sheeaun Academy
3 305 Arianna Krach Griffith
3 433 Brianna Meyer Griffith
3 865 Elianna Cox Murray
3 847 Grace Conlan Gray
3 937 Isla Egan Griffith
3 734 Julianna Ali Farrell
3 611 Kylee Shanahan (Dugan) Ashurst Academy
3 606 Lyla Sellinger Lenihan - CT

214 Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 611 Kylee Shanahan (Dugan) Ashurst Academy
2 414 Sinead McLaughlin Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 865 Elianna Cox Murray
3 142 Kacey Franco Anam Cara
3 606 Lyla Sellinger Lenihan - CT
3 223 Mary Elle Hearne Griffith
3 237 Quinn Hirs Brennan-Lucey

215 Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 611 Kylee Shanahan (Dugan) Ashurst Academy
2 437 Helen Miller Spirited Soles
3 223 Mary Elle Hearne Griffith
3 414 Sinead McLaughlin Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

216 Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 295 Alyssa Kilday Kelly School if Irish Dance
1 766 Ava Bencivengo Brennan-Lucey
1 245 Brynleigh Holms Lenihan - CT
1 573 Chloe Roebuck Goulding
1 657 Ella Teixeira Shamrock
1 697 Hannah Weetman Bracken
1 354 Kate Macauley Lenihan - CT
1 390 Keira McCarthy Lenihan - CT
1 473 Madelynn Nash Lenihan - CT
1 180 Reilly Gorman Griffith
1 328 Riley Leonard Shamrock
2 619 Anna Shkolnik Brennan-Lucey
2 479 Devyn Noonan Shamrock
2 194 Inga Gukelberger Lenihan - CT
2 401 Lilian McDonnell Slattery
2 507 Molly OSullivan Anam Cara
2 827 Nora Cerreta Coogan
2 620 Peyton Short Sheeaun Academy
2 538 Reagan Pulie Sheeaun Academy
2 927 Riley Dwyer Anam Cara
3 894 Alana Devine Black Rose Academy
3 910 Annaliese Donnelly Sheeaun Academy
3 750 Charlotte Bandouveres Shamrock
3 670 Charlotte Trama Brennan-Lucey
3 896 Erin Devine Black Rose Academy
3 525 Fiona Petrizzi Anam Cara
3 828 Madalina Champ Anam Cara
3 814 Madelyn Cann Kelly School - RI
3 867 Poppi Crandell Thorne Academy

217 Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 422 Aibhlinn McNeiece Lenihan - CT
1 670 Charlotte Trama Brennan-Lucey
2 295 Alyssa Kilday Kelly School if Irish Dance
2 750 Charlotte Bandouveres Shamrock
2 479 Devyn Noonan Shamrock
2 896 Erin Devine Black Rose Academy
2 354 Kate Macauley Lenihan - CT
2 401 Lilian McDonnell Slattery
2 814 Madelyn Cann Kelly School - RI
2 827 Nora Cerreta Coogan
2 620 Peyton Short Sheeaun Academy
2 867 Poppi Crandell Thorne Academy
2 538 Reagan Pulie Sheeaun Academy
2 927 Riley Dwyer Anam Cara
2 328 Riley Leonard Shamrock
3 525 Fiona Petrizzi Anam Cara
3 390 Keira McCarthy Lenihan - CT

218 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 180 Reilly Gorman Griffith
2 295 Alyssa Kilday Kelly School if Irish Dance
3 422 Aibhlinn McNeiece Lenihan - CT
3 619 Anna Shkolnik Brennan-Lucey
3 525 Fiona Petrizzi Anam Cara
3 697 Hannah Weetman Bracken
3 354 Kate Macauley Lenihan - CT
3 390 Keira McCarthy Lenihan - CT
3 401 Lilian McDonnell Slattery
3 814 Madelyn Cann Kelly School - RI
3 328 Riley Leonard Shamrock

219 Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 697 Hannah Weetman Bracken
2 422 Aibhlinn McNeiece Lenihan - CT
2 619 Anna Shkolnik Brennan-Lucey
3 295 Alyssa Kilday Kelly School if Irish Dance
3 573 Chloe Roebuck Goulding
3 814 Madelyn Cann Kelly School - RI
3 867 Poppi Crandell Thorne Academy

220 Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 295 Alyssa Kilday Kelly School if Irish Dance
2 814 Madelyn Cann Kelly School - RI
3 573 Chloe Roebuck Goulding

221 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 617 Grace Shiel Sheeaun Academy
2 877 Brigid Dadekian The Kelly School of Irish
2 340 Maeve Loring Cassin Academy
2 155 Rita Giardina Sheeaun Academy
2 133 Simon Forcucci Griffith
3 257 Ava Jain-Labriola Gray
3 316 Charlotte Lane Harney-Pender-Keady
3 141 Claire Fracassa Goulding
3 501 Emilia Onofrio Lenihan - CT
3 835 Emma Clifford Sheeaun Academy
3 344 Kayla Lowney Coogan
3 517 Maya Patten Sheeaun Academy

222 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 617 Grace Shiel Sheeaun Academy
2 133 Simon Forcucci Griffith
3 877 Brigid Dadekian The Kelly School of Irish
3 141 Claire Fracassa Goulding
3 835 Emma Clifford Sheeaun Academy
3 344 Kayla Lowney Coogan

223 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 617 Grace Shiel Sheeaun Academy
2 877 Brigid Dadekian The Kelly School of Irish
2 344 Kayla Lowney Coogan
3 835 Emma Clifford Sheeaun Academy
3 517 Maya Patten Sheeaun Academy

224 Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 316 Charlotte Lane Harney-Pender-Keady
2 501 Emilia Onofrio Lenihan - CT
3 835 Emma Clifford Sheeaun Academy

225 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 133 Simon Forcucci Griffith
2 316 Charlotte Lane Harney-Pender-Keady
3 344 Kayla Lowney Coogan

231 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 215 Addison Harris Harney-Pender-Keady
2 581 Arianna Rouse Lenihan - CT
2 682 Jillian Vieira The Kelly School of Irish
2 751 Phoebe Bandouveres Shamrock
2 924 Susan Dugan Ashurst Academy
3 483 Alice Nosal Gray
3 178 Brennan Gorman Griffith
3 106 Kristin Feuerstein Lenihan - CT

232 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 106 Kristin Feuerstein Lenihan - CT
2 215 Addison Harris Harney-Pender-Keady
3 178 Brennan Gorman Griffith
3 682 Jillian Vieira The Kelly School of Irish

233 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 924 Susan Dugan Ashurst Academy
2 215 Addison Harris Harney-Pender-Keady
3 682 Jillian Vieira The Kelly School of Irish

234 Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 682 Jillian Vieira The Kelly School of Irish
2 924 Susan Dugan Ashurst Academy
3 215 Addison Harris Harney-Pender-Keady

235 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 682 Jillian Vieira The Kelly School of Irish
2 215 Addison Harris Harney-Pender-Keady
3 751 Phoebe Bandouveres Shamrock

241 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 930 Grace Eaton Scoil Rince Luimni
2 768 Elisabeth Berg Ashurst Academy
3 816 Abigail Capalbo Kelly

242 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 768 Elisabeth Berg Ashurst Academy
1 930 Grace Eaton Scoil Rince Luimni

243 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 768 Elisabeth Berg Ashurst Academy
2 930 Grace Eaton Scoil Rince Luimni
2 646 Jillian Stopa Cassin Academy

244 Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 930 Grace Eaton Scoil Rince Luimni
2 646 Jillian Stopa Cassin Academy

245 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 816 Abigail Capalbo Kelly
2 930 Grace Eaton Scoil Rince Luimni
3 646 Jillian Stopa Cassin Academy

311 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 271 Mckenna Jordan Mulcahy Academy
2 779 Gabrielle Bonia Bracken
2 673 Lauren Tuffy Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 614 Audrey Sheehan Shamrock
3 569 Isabella Robinson Scoil Rince Luimni
3 223 Mary Elle Hearne Griffith
3 326 Shayna Leech Lenihan - CT

312 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 807 Balian Buttimer Shamrock
1 326 Shayna Leech Lenihan - CT
2 337 Jingtong Liu Shamrock
2 113 Rhyan Finley Harney-Pender-Keady
3 202 Cailan Hall Griffith
3 929 Kaitlyn Earley Mulcahy Academy
3 223 Mary Elle Hearne Griffith

313 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 271 Mckenna Jordan Mulcahy Academy
2 770 Kiya Beschle Doherty Petri
3 379 Brigid Matulewicz Mulcahy Academy
3 779 Gabrielle Bonia Bracken
3 929 Kaitlyn Earley Mulcahy Academy
3 673 Lauren Tuffy Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 223 Mary Elle Hearne Griffith

314 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 807 Balian Buttimer Shamrock
1 379 Brigid Matulewicz Mulcahy Academy
2 569 Isabella Robinson Scoil Rince Luimni
3 860 Clara Coogan O'Leary Coogan
3 673 Lauren Tuffy Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 271 Mckenna Jordan Mulcahy Academy

315 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 807 Balian Buttimer Shamrock
2 326 Shayna Leech Lenihan - CT
3 379 Brigid Matulewicz Mulcahy Academy
3 895 Elizabeth Devine Harney-Pender-Keady
3 271 Mckenna Jordan Mulcahy Academy

316 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 504 Nicole Opalenik Spirited Soles
2 693 Jillian Walsh Lenihan - CT
3 702 Katelyn Wethje Griffith
3 124 Liam Flanagan Smith-Houlihan
3 598 Zoe Scalercio Griffith

317 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 634 Paige Souliotis Bracken
2 693 Jillian Walsh Lenihan - CT
3 824 Caroline Casey Coogan

318 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 504 Nicole Opalenik Spirited Soles
2 598 Zoe Scalercio Griffith
3 822 Jane Carty Scoil Rince Luimni
3 693 Jillian Walsh Lenihan - CT

319 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 634 Paige Souliotis Bracken
2 693 Jillian Walsh Lenihan - CT
2 702 Katelyn Wethje Griffith
3 124 Liam Flanagan Smith-Houlihan
3 504 Nicole Opalenik Spirited Soles

320 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 822 Jane Carty Scoil Rince Luimni
2 124 Liam Flanagan Smith-Houlihan
3 702 Katelyn Wethje Griffith

321 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 192 Ruby Grosshart Sheeaun Academy
2 907 Andra Doneit Anam Cara
2 886 Bridget Dawson Griffith
2 570 Pearl Grace Robotti Anam Cara
2 660 Reagan Thompson Shamrock
3 159 Adeline Gibowicz Ashurst Academy
3 936 Ashlynn Egan Shamrock
3 829 Gianna Chavez Thorne Academy
3 577 Grace Ronan Sheeaun Academy
3 431 Sophie Meskin Lenihan - CT

322 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 192 Ruby Grosshart Sheeaun Academy
2 324 Bláithín Leech Lenihan - CT
2 343 Gracie Lowney Coogan
2 745 Mia Avalos Harney-Pender-Keady
2 431 Sophie Meskin Lenihan - CT
3 907 Andra Doneit Anam Cara
3 577 Grace Ronan Sheeaun Academy
3 660 Reagan Thompson Shamrock

323 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 431 Sophie Meskin Lenihan - CT
2 936 Ashlynn Egan Shamrock
2 577 Grace Ronan Sheeaun Academy
2 920 Isabelle Drouin Doherty Petri
2 660 Reagan Thompson Shamrock
2 192 Ruby Grosshart Sheeaun Academy
3 324 Bláithín Leech Lenihan - CT
3 886 Bridget Dawson Griffith
3 452 Jane Morris Griffith
3 745 Mia Avalos Harney-Pender-Keady
3 570 Pearl Grace Robotti Anam Cara

324 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 343 Gracie Lowney Coogan
2 159 Adeline Gibowicz Ashurst Academy
3 829 Gianna Chavez Thorne Academy
3 259 Grace Jarzabski Cassin Academy
3 452 Jane Morris Griffith
3 818 Keily Caraher Thorne Academy
3 225 Maeve Hearty Thorne Academy
3 262 Michael Jensen Scoil Rince Luimni
3 431 Sophie Meskin Lenihan - CT

325 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 324 Bláithín Leech Lenihan - CT
2 819 Mairi Carchrie-Leigh Scoil Rince Luimni
3 159 Adeline Gibowicz Ashurst Academy
3 343 Gracie Lowney Coogan
3 920 Isabelle Drouin Doherty Petri
3 431 Sophie Meskin Lenihan - CT

326 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 325 Keevan Leech Lenihan - CT
1 226 leah Heeran Lenihan - CT
2 594 Caroline Saunders Griffith
2 561 Gabriela Restrepo Brennan-Lucey
2 630 Madelyn Sobotka Griffith
2 329 Megan Levett Kelly School - RI
3 438 Audrey Miner Scoil Rince Luimni
3 429 Bridget Menninger Lenihan - CT
3 944 Cassidy Fallon Doherty Petri
3 427 Elizabeth Meehan Sheeaun Academy
3 278 Maeve Kealy Kenny Academy
3 636 Mary Spearman The Kelly School of Irish
3 172 Tyler Gilmore Slattery

327 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 172 Tyler Gilmore Slattery
2 277 madelynn katz Gray
2 278 Maeve Kealy Kenny Academy
3 543 Ava Rose Racette Thorne Academy
3 429 Bridget Menninger Lenihan - CT
3 594 Caroline Saunders Griffith
3 418 Jenna McMahon O'Sullivan
3 226 leah Heeran Lenihan - CT

328 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 561 Gabriela Restrepo Brennan-Lucey
2 944 Cassidy Fallon Doherty Petri
2 188 Charlotte Grigg Boland
2 277 madelynn katz Gray
2 278 Maeve Kealy Kenny Academy
3 543 Ava Rose Racette Thorne Academy
3 572 Julia Rockwell Bracken
3 630 Madelyn Sobotka Griffith
3 636 Mary Spearman The Kelly School of Irish

329 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 278 Maeve Kealy Kenny Academy
2 543 Ava Rose Racette Thorne Academy
2 427 Elizabeth Meehan Sheeaun Academy
2 561 Gabriela Restrepo Brennan-Lucey
2 329 Megan Levett Kelly School - RI
2 172 Tyler Gilmore Slattery
3 188 Charlotte Grigg Boland
3 325 Keevan Leech Lenihan - CT
3 277 madelynn katz Gray
3 609 Reilly Shagensky Coogan
3 456 Sophie Mulready Coogan

330 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 418 Jenna McMahon O'Sullivan
1 290 Maeve Kelly The Kelly School of Irish
2 636 Mary Spearman The Kelly School of Irish
3 798 Charlotte Brooks Cassin Academy
3 334 Emily Lewis Anam Cara
3 572 Julia Rockwell Bracken
3 325 Keevan Leech Lenihan - CT
3 277 madelynn katz Gray

331 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 263 Charlotte Joergensen Lenihan - CT
2 186 Sarah Granquist Coogan
3 420 Bernadette McNamara Anam Cara
3 394 Caitlin McClaine Mulcahy Academy
3 137 Eleanor Fox Anam Cara
3 508 Kelley Grace Palladino Anam Cara
3 549 Sydney Raynes Kelly School of Irish Dan

332 Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 786 Molly Brady Inishfree
2 263 Charlotte Joergensen Lenihan - CT
3 549 Sydney Raynes Kelly School of Irish Dan

333 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 420 Bernadette McNamara Anam Cara
2 137 Eleanor Fox Anam Cara
2 846 Morgan Comstock Anam Cara
3 394 Caitlin McClaine Mulcahy Academy
3 747 Clara Baldwin Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 508 Kelley Grace Palladino Anam Cara
3 276 Maura Kane Shamrock
3 359 Nora Magel Griffith

334 Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 420 Bernadette McNamara Anam Cara
2 394 Caitlin McClaine Mulcahy Academy
2 549 Sydney Raynes Kelly School of Irish Dan
3 846 Morgan Comstock Anam Cara
3 186 Sarah Granquist Coogan

335 Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 186 Sarah Granquist Coogan
2 160 Emelia Gibowicz Ashurst Academy
2 503 Keara Opalenik Spirited Soles
2 549 Sydney Raynes Kelly School of Irish Dan
3 420 Bernadette McNamara Anam Cara
3 394 Caitlin McClaine Mulcahy Academy
3 842 Sarah Colangelo Gray

346 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 236 Elizabeth "Lily" Hirai Anam Cara
2 701 Molly Wentworth The Kelly School Of Irish
2 645 Nikka Stolyarova Kelly school of Irish dan
3 464 Catherine Murphy Griffith
3 719 Kaiyana Winter Jack McArdle
3 831 Natalie Christopher Griffith
3 684 Rachel Viets McArdle
3 265 William Joergensen Lenihan - CT

347 Girls Novice Light Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 684 Rachel Viets McArdle
2 464 Catherine Murphy Griffith
3 701 Molly Wentworth The Kelly School Of Irish
3 645 Nikka Stolyarova Kelly school of Irish dan

348 Girls Novice Slip Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 464 Catherine Murphy Griffith
2 831 Natalie Christopher Griffith
3 236 Elizabeth "Lily" Hirai Anam Cara
3 732 Gabriella Zeller McArdle
3 742 Meagan Ash Anam Cara
3 701 Molly Wentworth The Kelly School Of Irish

349 Girls Novice Treble Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 131 Maia Flynn The Kelly School of Irish
2 732 Gabriella Zeller McArdle
2 742 Meagan Ash Anam Cara
3 863 Grace Costello Anam Cara
3 679 India Vibert Coogan
3 719 Kaiyana Winter Jack McArdle

350 Girls Novice Hornpipe 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 464 Catherine Murphy Griffith
2 863 Grace Costello Anam Cara
3 831 Natalie Christopher Griffith
3 613 Rebecca Shea Kelly School if Irish Dan

413 Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 699 Katherine Welch Cassin Academy
2 680 Anna VIcino Mulcahy Academy
2 823 Nora Carty Scoil Rince Luimni
3 113 Rhyan Finley Harney-Pender-Keady

414 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 410 Bronagh McKenna Mulcahy Academy
2 680 Anna VIcino Mulcahy Academy
3 674 Caroline Tully Harney-Pender-Keady

415 Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 410 Bronagh McKenna Mulcahy Academy
2 680 Anna VIcino Mulcahy Academy
3 699 Katherine Welch Cassin Academy

416 Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 674 Caroline Tully Harney-Pender-Keady
2 712 Cara Maye Williams Scoil Rince Luimni

417 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 139 Lucas Fox An Clar
2 536 Luna Niamh Prom Lenihan - CT
3 143 Kylie Franco Anam Cara

418 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 536 Luna Niamh Prom Lenihan - CT
2 143 Kylie Franco Anam Cara
3 541 Libby Puttick Cassin Academy
3 351 Niamh Lynch Mulcahy Academy

419 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 139 Lucas Fox An Clar
2 143 Kylie Franco Anam Cara
3 536 Luna Niamh Prom Lenihan - CT

420 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 541 Libby Puttick Cassin Academy
2 351 Niamh Lynch Mulcahy Academy
3 143 Kylie Franco Anam Cara

421 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 642 Grace Stern Lenihan - CT
2 409 Ailish McKenna Mulcahy Academy
2 109 Ryley Filush Lenihan - CT
3 322 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano
3 939 Summer Erikson Kelly School - RI

422 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 109 Ryley Filush Lenihan - CT
2 409 Ailish McKenna Mulcahy Academy
2 642 Grace Stern Lenihan - CT
3 939 Summer Erikson Kelly School - RI

423 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 409 Ailish McKenna Mulcahy Academy
2 306 Devan Kraemer Anam Cara
2 435 Paige Miele Scoil Rince Luimni
3 284 Emily Keller Shamrock
3 939 Summer Erikson Kelly School - RI

424 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 642 Grace Stern Lenihan - CT
2 306 Devan Kraemer Anam Cara
3 322 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano
3 109 Ryley Filush Lenihan - CT

425 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 363 Sophia Mahoney Ashurst Academy
2 503 Keara Opalenik Spirited Soles
3 899 Laura Di Costanzo Anam Cara
3 243 Madison Holmberg Heavey-Quinn

426 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 899 Laura Di Costanzo Anam Cara
2 160 Emelia Gibowicz Ashurst Academy
3 243 Madison Holmberg Heavey-Quinn
3 363 Sophia Mahoney Ashurst Academy

427 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 363 Sophia Mahoney Ashurst Academy
2 243 Madison Holmberg Heavey-Quinn
3 160 Emelia Gibowicz Ashurst Academy
3 842 Sarah Colangelo Gray

428 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 243 Madison Holmberg Heavey-Quinn
2 363 Sophia Mahoney Ashurst Academy
3 726 Raeanne Yeomans Ashurst Academy

429 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 725 Genevieve Wynot Anam Cara
2 381 Madelyn McArdle Cassin Academy
3 153 Annabelle Gerard O'Malley
3 575 Catherine Rogers Anam Cara
3 545 Faith Rainis An Clar

430 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 545 Faith Rainis An Clar
2 725 Genevieve Wynot Anam Cara
3 595 Grace Saunders Griffith
3 381 Madelyn McArdle Cassin Academy
3 206 Mairan Hall Griffith

431 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 725 Genevieve Wynot Anam Cara
2 575 Catherine Rogers Anam Cara
2 545 Faith Rainis An Clar
3 783 Keeva Boyle Lenihan - CT
3 206 Mairan Hall Griffith
3 645 Nikka Stolyarova Kelly school of Irish dan

432 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 783 Keeva Boyle Lenihan - CT
2 854 Lainey Connors Coogan
3 575 Catherine Rogers Anam Cara
3 545 Faith Rainis An Clar
3 701 Molly Wentworth The Kelly School Of Irish

437 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 887 Jessica Dawson Goodwin Academy
2 282 Elizabeth Keegan Mulcahy Academy
2 279 Norah Kealy Kenny Academy
3 903 Ellie Diver Scoil Rince Luimni
3 879 Erin Dalton Mulcahy Academy
3 505 Tegan Opalenik Spirited Soles

438 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 830 Claudia Chesnes Spirited Soles
2 923 Abigail Dugan Ashurst Academy
2 505 Tegan Opalenik Spirited Soles
3 736 Colleen Ambrose Connolly Academy
3 903 Ellie Diver Scoil Rince Luimni
3 879 Erin Dalton Mulcahy Academy
3 279 Norah Kealy Kenny Academy

439 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 923 Abigail Dugan Ashurst Academy
2 739 Jamison Appell McArdle
2 576 Margaret Rommel Gray
3 764 Cassaundra Beaumont Gray
3 282 Elizabeth Keegan Mulcahy Academy
3 887 Jessica Dawson Goodwin Academy
3 505 Tegan Opalenik Spirited Soles

440 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 923 Abigail Dugan Ashurst Academy
2 505 Tegan Opalenik Spirited Soles
3 282 Elizabeth Keegan Mulcahy Academy
3 739 Jamison Appell McArdle
3 887 Jessica Dawson Goodwin Academy
3 576 Margaret Rommel Gray

501 Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 680 Anna VIcino Mulcahy Academy
1 807 Balian Buttimer Shamrock
1 379 Brigid Matulewicz Mulcahy Academy
2 614 Audrey Sheehan Shamrock
2 895 Elizabeth Devine Harney-Pender-Keady
3 865 Elianna Cox Murray
3 847 Grace Conlan Gray
3 659 Kasey Thompson Shamrock
3 326 Shayna Leech Lenihan - CT
4 490 Keira O'Donnell Gray
4 673 Lauren Tuffy Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 606 Lyla Sellinger Lenihan - CT
4 688 Madelyn Voisine Shamrock
4 695 Roisin Walsh Scoil Rince Luimni

502 Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 693 Jillian Walsh Lenihan - CT
2 702 Katelyn Wethje Griffith
2 127 Robert Fleury Coogan
3 573 Chloe Roebuck Goulding
3 479 Devyn Noonan Shamrock
3 538 Reagan Pulie Sheeaun Academy
4 619 Anna Shkolnik Brennan-Lucey
4 824 Caroline Casey Coogan
4 194 Inga Gukelberger Lenihan - CT
4 124 Liam Flanagan Smith-Houlihan
5 422 Aibhlinn McNeiece Lenihan - CT
5 699 Katherine Welch Cassin Academy
5 634 Paige Souliotis Bracken

503 Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 139 Lucas Fox An Clar
2 536 Luna Niamh Prom Lenihan - CT
2 262 Michael Jensen Scoil Rince Luimni
3 886 Bridget Dawson Griffith
4 120 Alana Fitzpatrick D'Arcy School
4 577 Grace Ronan Sheeaun Academy
4 452 Jane Morris Griffith
4 718 Lydia Winkowski Griffith
4 225 Maeve Hearty Thorne Academy
4 431 Sophie Meskin Lenihan - CT
5 143 Kylie Franco Anam Cara
5 351 Niamh Lynch Mulcahy Academy
5 192 Ruby Grosshart Sheeaun Academy

504 Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 944 Cassidy Fallon Doherty Petri
2 278 Maeve Kealy Kenny Academy
2 172 Tyler Gilmore Slattery
3 409 Ailish McKenna Mulcahy Academy
3 581 Arianna Rouse Lenihan - CT
3 594 Caroline Saunders Griffith
3 188 Charlotte Grigg Boland
3 427 Elizabeth Meehan Sheeaun Academy
3 642 Grace Stern Lenihan - CT
3 322 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano
3 325 Keevan Leech Lenihan - CT
3 630 Madelyn Sobotka Griffith
3 277 madelynn katz Gray
3 636 Mary Spearman The Kelly School of Irish
3 735 Mickaela Ali Farrell
3 109 Ryley Filush Lenihan - CT

505 Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 186 Sarah Granquist Coogan
2 486 Erin Nygard Gray
3 160 Emelia Gibowicz Ashurst Academy
3 899 Laura Di Costanzo Anam Cara
3 243 Madison Holmberg Heavey-Quinn
4 420 Bernadette McNamara Anam Cara
4 503 Keara Opalenik Spirited Soles
4 363 Sophia Mahoney Ashurst Academy
5 658 Cassidy Thompsen Scoil Rince Luimni
5 137 Eleanor Fox Anam Cara
5 846 Morgan Comstock Anam Cara
5 726 Raeanne Yeomans Ashurst Academy

506 Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 575 Catherine Rogers Anam Cara
2 679 India Vibert Coogan
2 381 Madelyn McArdle Cassin Academy
2 742 Meagan Ash Anam Cara
3 725 Genevieve Wynot Anam Cara
3 883 Kaelin DaSilva Shamrock
3 206 Mairan Hall Griffith
4 863 Grace Costello Anam Cara
4 831 Natalie Christopher Griffith
5 685 Anna Vinciguerra An Clar

508 Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 282 Elizabeth Keegan Mulcahy Academy
2 903 Ellie Diver Scoil Rince Luimni
2 232 Mary Kate Hewitt Griffith
3 760 Cayla Batz Scoil Rince Luimni
3 739 Jamison Appell McArdle
4 923 Abigail Dugan Ashurst Academy
4 898 Meghan Devlin Kelly School of Irish Dan
5 887 Jessica Dawson Goodwin Academy
5 279 Norah Kealy Kenny Academy

701 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 821 Charlotte Carroll Mulcahy Academy
1 465 Coranna Murphy Scoil Rince Luimni
1 502 Kateri Opalenik Spirited Soles
1 370 Kelly Mapes Ashurst Academy
1 430 Maggie Menninger Lenihan - CT
1 327 Mairead Leonard Shamrock
1 533 Riley Power Lenihan - CT
1 662 Scarlett Tichy Ashurst Academy

800 Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 330 Adaire LeVine Harney-Pender-Keady
2 895 Elizabeth Devine Harney-Pender-Keady
3 468 Bella Murray Flynn
4 606 Lyla Sellinger Lenihan - CT

801 Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 536 Luna Niamh Prom Lenihan - CT
2 559 Ellie Reilly Flynn
2 501 Emilia Onofrio Lenihan - CT
3 712 Cara Maye Williams Scoil Rince Luimni
3 452 Jane Morris Griffith

801M Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 712 Cara Maye Williams Scoil Rince Luimni

802 Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 373 Megan Marchetti Lenihan - CT
2 485 Skye Nugent Santacroce
3 363 Sophia Mahoney Ashurst Academy
4 427 Elizabeth Meehan Sheeaun Academy
5 306 Devan Kraemer Anam Cara
5 311 Julia Lacasse Lenihan - CT
5 508 Kelley Grace Palladino Anam Cara

802M Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 691 Cian Walls Ashurst Academy
2 325 Keevan Leech Lenihan - CT
3 852 Tiernan Connolly Sheeaun Academy
4 284 Emily Keller Shamrock

803 Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 15 All

Place # Dancer School
1 356 Sarah MacDougall Santacroce
2 134 Betsy Ford Lenihan - CT
2 372 Katie Marchetti Lenihan - CT
3 567 Anna Ricketts Santacroce
3 187 Gillian Gray Milewski Gray

803M Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 15 All

Place # Dancer School
1 426 Sean McSweet Sheeaun Academy
2 325 Keevan Leech Lenihan - CT
3 691 Cian Walls Ashurst Academy

804 Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 175 Emma Gold Lenihan - CT
2 708 Catherine White Lenihan - CT
3 767 Ryan Benevento Anam Cara
4 419 Shannon McNally Sheeaun Academy

804M Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 302 Liam Kohler Lenihan - CT
2 426 Sean McSweet Sheeaun Academy
3 803 Thomas Burgess McArdle

900 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Traditional Set Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 330 Adaire LeVine Harney-Pender-Keady
2 375 Maeve Marino Bracken
3 488 Fallon Riona O'Brien Fitzpatrick Academy
3 881 Juliette Daly Flynn
4 578 Alessa Rooney Flynn
5 935 Lillian Edgar Harney-Pender-Keady
5 650 Madelyn Stucki Murray

901 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 678 Maeve Verzella Mulcahy Academy
2 345 Mairead Luhman Ashurst Academy
3 656 Rebecca Syers Donny Golden
4 342 Lucy Lowman Ashurst Academy
5 451 Caroline Morneau Ashurst Academy

902 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 864 Carrie Coughlin Harney-Pender-Keady
2 392 Shannon McCarthy Schade
3 792 Delaney Breitbeil Doherty Petri
4 389 Annalia McCarthy Schade
4 778 Falyn Bonacore Hagen-Kavanagh

903 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 813 Julia Campbell Broesler
2 532 Hannah Power Mulcahy Academy
3 352 Peyton Lynch Lenihan - CT
4 709 Lindsay White Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
5 844 caroline collins Heritage IDC
5 510 Caroline Panasci Inishfree
5 496 Isabel O'Toole Coogan
5 874 Madden Curran Ashurst Academy
5 840 Samantha Cohen Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

904 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 217 Camryn Harris Doherty Petri
2 905 Samantha Dobson Doherty Petri
3 542 Amelia Quinn Inishfree
4 744 Emily Attar O'Rourke
5 460 Alexis Murphy Harney-Pender-Keady
5 193 Anja Gukelberger Lenihan - CT
5 626 Deirdre Smith Ashurst Academy
5 449 Devin Moran Mulcahy Academy
5 627 Emma Smith Lenihan - CT

905 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 318 Olivia Lanza Ashurst Academy
2 196 Catie Gutowski Lenihan - CT
3 378 Ava Mathewson Spirited Soles
4 775 Caroline Bocchieri Flynn
4 388 Julia Ryan McCarron Heritage IDC
4 372 Katie Marchetti Lenihan - CT
4 356 Sarah MacDougall Santacroce
5 121 Meghan Fitzpatrick D'Arcy School

906 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 369 Erin Manzolli Griffith
2 698 Cate Weidenbach Inishfree
3 893 Pádraig Deveney Coogan
4 522 Acadia Petersen Ashurst Academy
5 841 Anne Colangelo Gray
5 242 Jodi Holder Heritage IDC
5 210 Katherine Harren Santacroce
5 484 Katherine Nugent Flynn
5 138 Keelin Fox Inishfree

907 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 791 Tess Brantl Ashurst Academy
2 467 Rebecca Murphy Anam Cara
3 855 Mary Grace Conroy Lenihan - CT
4 125 Amanda Fleming Kenny Academy
5 103 Emma Feeley Scoil Rince Luimni
5 385 Maeve McCann Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
5 925 Siobhain Duggan Harney-Pender-Keady

908 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 16

Place # Dancer School
1 832 Justin Ciardiello Ashurst Academy
2 317 Katie Lane Harney-Pender-Keady
3 625 Vanessa Slack Griffith
4 123 Julia Fitzsimons Griffith

909 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 632 Kayla Solino Aisling Mor Academy
2 607 Kaylly Senna Griffith
3 740 Kirsten Appell McArdle

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

600 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 08 All

Judged By: Joan Cass, NY, Joseph Seletski, NY, Anna O'Sullivan, NY

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:53 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 881 Juliette Daly Flynn
2 210 425 Ryan McNeill Broesler
3 175 450 Sophie Moran Flynn
4 171 578 Alessa Rooney Flynn
5 161 330 Adaire LeVine Harney-Pender-Keady
6 153 488 Fallon Riona O'Brien Fitzpatrick Academy
7 152 650 Madelyn Stucki Murray
7 152 711 Paige Wilcox Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

601 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09

Judged By: Sheila Cloherty, MA, Theresa O'Sullivan-Randall, NY, Siobhan Moore, NY

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:35 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 678 Maeve Verzella Mulcahy Academy
2 222 345 Mairead Luhman Ashurst Academy
3 190 559 Ellie Reilly Flynn
4 171 696 Paige Wanamaker Inishfree
5 167 462 Avery Murphy Harney-Pender-Keady

602 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Joanie Cass, NY, Douglas Westfall, MD, Michelle McKernon, IRl

18 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:42 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 129 Cailyn Flynn Inishfree
2 182.5 199 Mollie Hagearty McInerney
3 178 738 Kaleigh Aparo Mulcahy Academy
4 174 392 Shannon McCarthy Schade
5 171 389 Annalia McCarthy Schade
6 165.5 428 Anabela Mehreteab Fitzpatrick Academy
7 158 778 Falyn Bonacore Hagen-Kavanagh
8 145 792 Delaney Breitbeil Doherty Petri
9 132 147 Erin Gallagher Inishfree

603 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Joan Cass, NY, Joseph Seletski, NY, Anna O'Sullivan, NY

21 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:49 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 215 399 Hannah Rose McDonnell Slattery
2 205 352 Peyton Lynch Lenihan - CT
3 194 510 Caroline Panasci Inishfree
4 175 813 Julia Campbell Broesler
5 165 532 Hannah Power Mulcahy Academy
6 164.5 709 Lindsay White Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
7 159 874 Madden Curran Ashurst Academy
8 153.5 480 Evelyn Noonan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
9 146.5 604 Margaret Schwab Coogan
10 143.5 844 caroline collins Heritage IDC
11 131.5 941 Jacqueline Esswein Schade

604 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Joan Cass, NY, Joseph Seletski, NY, Anna O'Sullivan, NY

22 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:11 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 253 311 Julia Lacasse Lenihan - CT
2 209.5 913 Samantha Doran Santacroce
3 188 627 Emma Smith Lenihan - CT
4 180 626 Deirdre Smith Ashurst Academy
5 172 217 Camryn Harris Doherty Petri
5 172 449 Devin Moran Mulcahy Academy
7 153 787 Caitlin Brandi Lenihan - CT
8 139 523 Britta Petersen Ashurst Academy
9 135 542 Amelia Quinn Inishfree
10 129 336 Katherine Lindell Harney-Pender-Keady
11 126 292 Estella Kennedy Doherty Petri

605 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Joanie Cass, NY, Douglas Westfall, MD, Michelle McKernon, IRl

20 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:23 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 318 Olivia Lanza Ashurst Academy
2 218.5 356 Sarah MacDougall Santacroce
3 194 436 Morgan Mildner Wick-Hegarty
4 178.33 378 Ava Mathewson Spirited Soles
5 174.5 404 Jacqueline McGonigle Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
6 159 121 Meghan Fitzpatrick D'Arcy School
7 158.33 475 Catherine Nelson Devrin Academy
8 144 372 Katie Marchetti Lenihan - CT
9 142.33 499 Alyssa OKeefe Heavey-Quinn
10 139 932 Audrey Ebeling Harney-Pender-Keady

606 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Sheila Cloherty, MA, Theresa O'Sullivan-Randall, NY, Siobhan Moore, NY

19 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:03 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 210 Katherine Harren Santacroce
2 220 250 Jacob Houston Kenny Academy
3 179 893 Pádraig Deveney Coogan
4 158 134 Betsy Ford Lenihan - CT
5 157 369 Erin Manzolli Griffith
6 150 266 Brooke Jones Lenihan - CT
6 150 481 Morgan Noonan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
8 148 522 Acadia Petersen Ashurst Academy
9 147 339 Sofia Llovera Harney-Pender-Keady
10 143 841 Anne Colangelo Gray
10 143 426 Sean McSweet Sheeaun Academy

607 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Sheila Cloherty, MA, Theresa O'Sullivan-Randall, NY, Siobhan Moore, NY

19 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:55 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 518 Josephine Pazaras McDonald School
2 218 467 Rebecca Murphy Anam Cara
3 194 855 Mary Grace Conroy Lenihan - CT
4 164 566 Mackenzie Richards Scoil Rince Luimni
5 154 791 Tess Brantl Ashurst Academy
6 153 125 Amanda Fleming Kenny Academy
7 145 103 Emma Feeley Scoil Rince Luimni
8 144 925 Siobhain Duggan Harney-Pender-Keady
9 136 385 Maeve McCann Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
10 134 241 Amelia Hogan Kenny Academy

608 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Siobhan Moore, NY, Joseph Seletski, NY, Anna O'Sullivan, NY

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:34 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 206 832 Justin Ciardiello Ashurst Academy
2 191 302 Liam Kohler Lenihan - CT
3 188.5 317 Katie Lane Harney-Pender-Keady
4 182 749 Katie Bales McDonald School
5 181 516 Julia Clare Paskale Griffith
6 176.5 755 Alexa Barrett Harney-Pender-Keady
7 175 872 Claire Culliton Griffith

609 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 18 / 2 yr

Judged By: Joanie Cass, NY, Douglas Westfall, MD, Michelle McKernon, IRl

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:25 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 347 Abigail Lupinacci Harney-Pender-Keady
1 240 632 Kayla Solino Aisling Mor Academy
3 235 358 Danielle MacMaster Inishfree

610 Men & Ladies Preliminary 2 Rounds 18 & Over

Judged By: Joanie Cass, NY, Douglas Westfall, MD, Michelle McKernon, IRl

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:59 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 740 Kirsten Appell McArdle
2 240 623 Gabrielle Siegel Doherty Petri
3 190 174 Brittany Golas Gallagher

650 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Joanie Cass, NY, Douglas Westfall, MD, Michelle McKernon, IRl

3 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:56 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 291 Micalyn Kelly Flynn
2 215 233 Saoirse Higgins Flynn
3 205 349 Maggie Lyden Anam Cara

651 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Joanie Cass, NY, Douglas Westfall, MD, Michelle McKernon, IRl

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:22 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 308 Ava Krueger Murray
2 206 112 Charley Finlay Murray
3 205 298 Alexandra Klotz DeNogla - Ardmore

652 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Joanie Cass, NY, Douglas Westfall, MD, Michelle McKernon, IRl

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:17 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 107 Lucy Filip Harney-Pender-Keady
2 215 313 Rowan LaFleur Santacroce
3 194 902 Liviana DiMascio Griffith
4 168 667 Monica Tokar Doherty Petri
5 164 151 Morgan Gentilucci McInerney
6 163 286 Clare Kelly Inishfree

653 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Joanie Cass, NY, Douglas Westfall, MD, Michelle McKernon, IRl

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:49 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 758 Fiona Batton Harney-Pender-Keady
2 192 283 Maggie Kelleher Harney-Pender-Keady
3 174 374 Fiona Marino Bracken
4 173 586 Sarah Kate Ryan Broesler
5 172 765 Morgan Benard Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
6 168 365 Colleen Mallon Ashurst Academy
7 156 485 Skye Nugent Santacroce
8 154 312 Alexandra LaFleur Cassin Academy

654 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Marie Moore, NJ, Shiela Stevens, CT, Isabella Fogerty, IRL

24 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 13 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:31 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 489 Brigid O'Connor Murray
2 210 395 Josie Mcclory Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 191 288 Mackenzie Kelly Flynn
4 181 474 Elaina Nasr Murray
5 168.5 904 Erin Dixon Harney-Pender-Keady
6 148 601 Amanda Scally Murray
7 145 721 Lily Woloshin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
8 141 676 Sophia Turpin Santacroce
9 132.5 776 Sophia Bonacci Boland
10 130.5 689 Alice Walker Harney-Pender-Keady
11 127.5 150 Keira Gentilucci McInerney
12 117.5 531 Carey Power Murray
12 117.5 145 Dara Gadbois McInerney

655 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Joanie Cass, NY, Douglas Westfall, MD, Michelle McKernon, IRl

23 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 12 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:48 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 212 403 Abigail May McGonigle Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 200 564 Rachael Reynolds Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 199 871 Emma Cullinan Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 197 640 Lila Stanton Heavey-Quinn
5 165 1012 Riley Nichols Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
6 157 482 Piper Normand Ashurst Academy
7 152 615 Katie Sheehan Ashurst Academy
8 151 514 Georgia Pascal Harney-Pender-Keady
9 137 741 Erin Appelson Lenihan - CT
10 132.5 690 Gabby Wall McDonald School
11 127 331 Greer Levy Harney-Pender-Keady
12 125 599 Maura Scali Doherty Petri

656 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Theresa O'Sullivan-Randall, NY, John O'Keefe, CT, Shiela Stevens, CT

22 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:04 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 1013 McKayla Boyd O'Rourke
2 212.5 307 Maggie Krein Murray
3 205 694 Madeleine Walsh Stillson
4 176 287 Kaitlin Kelly Heritage IDC
5 170 105 Morgan Felletter Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
6 158 445 Maeve Molloy Haley
7 149 716 Zali Williams Broesler
8 142 785 Juliet Brady Santacroce
9 136 470 Eily Murray MacRitchie Murray
10 134 454 Eva Mulholland Griffith
11 131 810 Maeve Cahill McInerney

657 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Marie Moore, NJ, John O'Keefe, CT, Isabella Fogerty, IRL

22 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:59 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 237.5 820 Carolyn Cardell Doherty Petri
2 230 364 Audrey Malila Murray
3 222.5 845 Jillian Collins Doherty Petri
4 175 455 Eiley Mulkern Murray
4 175 839 Sophia Coggeshall Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
6 172 453 Carleigh Motycka Griffith
7 154.5 556 Brigitte Reid Harney-Pender-Keady
8 146.5 610 Clare Shanahan Lenihan - CT
9 130.5 568 Emma Grace Ricketts Santacroce
10 126 183 katherine gould Harney-Pender-Keady
11 125.5 281 Olivia Kearns Kenny Academy

658 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 17

Judged By: Joanie Cass, NY, Douglas Westfall, MD, Michelle McKernon, IRl

22 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 12 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:22 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 802 Sadie Bucknam Murray
2 216 461 Aoife Murphy Murray
3 206 683 Amy Viens Griffith
4 200 442 Haley Molloy Haley
5 180 128 Ciara Flood Sheeaun Academy
6 162 463 Caitlyn Murphy Broesler
7 145 102 Mairead Fee Broesler
8 141.5 563 Fiona Reynolds Fay-Healy
9 127 382 Kylie McCabe Inishfree
9 127 582 Olivia Ruggiero Ashurst Academy
11 122 471 Grace Mussari Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
11 122 647 Piper Strunk Stillson

659 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 18

Judged By: Marie Moore, NJ, John O'Keefe, CT, Isabella Fogerty, IRL

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:46 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 793 Julianna Bremer-Summa Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
2 205 794 Nicoletta Bremer-Summa Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 196 176 Claire Goode Broesler
4 185.5 408 Keeley McInerney-Zona McInerney
5 180 534 Jolie Preece Murray

660 Ladies Champion 3 Rounds 18 & Over

Judged By: Marie Moore, NJ, John O'Keefe, CT, Isabella Fogerty, IRL

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:24 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 922 Erin Duffy Lacy Lenihan - CT
2 225 761 Lauren Beadle Harney-Pender-Keady
3 181 851 Abigail Connell Brennan-Lucey
4 178 554 Alexus Reid Spirited Soles
5 176.5 565 Jillian Riccio Broesler
6 154 917 Christina Drago Anam Cara
7 153 914 Mairead Dougherty Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
8 143.5 901 Amara Dieter Aherne Sheehan

663 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Marie Moore, NJ, John O'Keefe, CT, Isabella Fogerty, IRL

3 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:41 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 652 Daniel Sullivan Greene-O'Leary
2 250 722 Luke Woloshin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 195 357 Brian MacMaster Inishfree

664 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Joanie Cass, NY, Douglas Westfall, MD, Michelle McKernon, IRl

3 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:04 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 691 Cian Walls Ashurst Academy
2 215 472 Anthony Mussari Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer
3 205 448 Brady Moore McInerney

666 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 14 / 2 yr

Judged By: Joanie Cass, NY, Douglas Westfall, MD, Michelle McKernon, IRl

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:06 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 386 Ned McCann Dunleavy-Boyle-Bremer

669 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 17 / 2 yr

Judged By: Marie Moore, NJ, John O'Keefe, CT, Isabella Fogerty, IRL

3 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:09 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 513 Jacob Parkman Kenny Academy
2 225 834 Conor Clarke Bracken
3 195 498 Patrick Odlum Murray

671 Boys Champion 3 Rounds 17 & Over

Judged By: Marie Moore, NJ, John O'Keefe, CT, Isabella Fogerty, IRL

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:17 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 551 Eamon Reagan Inishfree
2 250 928 X. Patrick Dzielski Clann Na Cara

Archived Results (Old style):

Champ archive results not available.