Southern Connecticut State Feis 2019

All Grade Results:

103 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 283 Mairead Leonard Shamrock
2 296 Katherine Loop Anam Cara
2 481 Riley Power Lenihan - CT
3 213 Emma Higgins Sheeaun Academy
3 369 Liliana McMorrow Harney-Pender-Keady

104 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 481 Riley Power Lenihan - CT
2 296 Katherine Loop Anam Cara
3 369 Liliana McMorrow Harney-Pender-Keady
3 283 Mairead Leonard Shamrock

105 Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 481 Riley Power Lenihan - CT

106 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 780 Lochlan Curran Gray
2 690 Bridget Bishop Goulding
2 730 Charlotte Carroll Mulcahy Academy
2 454 Kateri Opalenik Spirited Soles
2 361 Shae McHugh Scoil Rince Luimni
3 393 Abigail Milunich Ashurst Academy
3 697 Avery Bouvier Kelly School - RI
3 224 Avery Holtz Lenihan - CT
3 661 Lucy Anderson Goulding
3 664 Megan Aparo Mulcahy Academy

107 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 780 Lochlan Curran Gray
2 361 Shae McHugh Scoil Rince Luimni
3 690 Bridget Bishop Goulding
3 454 Kateri Opalenik Spirited Soles

108 Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 454 Kateri Opalenik Spirited Soles
2 730 Charlotte Carroll Mulcahy Academy
3 361 Shae McHugh Scoil Rince Luimni

115 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 10 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 439 Maeve O'Connell Lenihan - CT
2 289 Katelyn Lewis Anam Cara
3 844 Abigail Esterheld Brennan-Lucey
3 246 Brennan Kane Shamrock
3 568 Collin Smith Marie Moore School of Iri
3 180 Elizabeth Haggan Sheeaun Academy
3 308 Marykate Lynch Lenihan - CT
3 504 Mila Rivera Ashurst Academy
3 263 Morgann Kozloski Brennan-Lucey
3 278 Ryan LaVecchia Scoil Rince Luimni

116 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 10 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 278 Ryan LaVecchia Scoil Rince Luimni
2 246 Brennan Kane Shamrock
3 568 Collin Smith Marie Moore School of Iri
3 439 Maeve O'Connell Lenihan - CT

117 Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 10 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 844 Abigail Esterheld Brennan-Lucey
2 263 Morgann Kozloski Brennan-Lucey
3 278 Ryan LaVecchia Scoil Rince Luimni

124 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 606 Dominika Tyszka Anam Cara
2 547 Isabel Shaw Lenihan - CT

125 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 606 Dominika Tyszka Anam Cara
1 547 Isabel Shaw Lenihan - CT

205 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 290 Ryleigh Lheureux Griffith

206 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 578 Aidan Speer Sheeaun Academy
1 537 Faith Sellinger Lenihan - CT
1 834 Harper Earley Mulcahy Academy
1 327 Kelly Mapes Ashurst Academy
1 133 Maura Fox Anam Cara
2 596 Ashley Thorpe Shamrock
2 156 Maeve Gilbert Anam Cara
2 387 Maggie Menninger Lenihan - CT
2 290 Ryleigh Lheureux Griffith
2 598 Scarlett Tichy Ashurst Academy
3 734 Bridget Chakar Anam Cara
3 149 Emilie Gerwien Lenihan - CT
3 103 Hannah Felleman Sheeaun Academy
3 809 Lyra Devlin Harney-Pender-Keady
3 160 Madeleine Gleason Lenihan - CT
3 673 Maeve Barnett Brennan-Lucey

207 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 537 Faith Sellinger Lenihan - CT
1 834 Harper Earley Mulcahy Academy
2 327 Kelly Mapes Ashurst Academy
2 290 Ryleigh Lheureux Griffith
3 596 Ashley Thorpe Shamrock
3 149 Emilie Gerwien Lenihan - CT
3 156 Maeve Gilbert Anam Cara
3 133 Maura Fox Anam Cara

208 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 133 Maura Fox Anam Cara
2 537 Faith Sellinger Lenihan - CT
2 834 Harper Earley Mulcahy Academy
2 156 Maeve Gilbert Anam Cara
3 734 Bridget Chakar Anam Cara
3 160 Madeleine Gleason Lenihan - CT

209 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 537 Faith Sellinger Lenihan - CT
2 133 Maura Fox Anam Cara
3 290 Ryleigh Lheureux Griffith

211A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 249 Dalila Kearney Lynn
1 359 Riley McGrath Ashurst Academy
2 562 Emma Sinski Lenihan - CT
2 488 Megan Quinby Scoil Rince Luimni
2 351 Paige McCue Harney-Pender-Keady
2 344 Rosie McCarthy Dunleavy-Boyle
2 719 Scarlet Rose Burridge McFadden
3 440 Aria O'Connor Lenihan - CT
3 820 Caeli Donovan Ashurst Academy
3 556 Ciara Shouvlin Ashurst Academy
3 335 Gabriella Mastrangelo Scoil Rince Luimni
3 725 Grace Callahan Gray
3 491 Jake Rahn Brennan-Lucey
3 770 Jenna Coyne Anam Cara
3 586 Olivia Stern Lenihan - CT
3 467 Paige Perry Lenihan - CT

211B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 349 Claire McCollam Thorne Academy
1 795 Sinead Davenport Sheeaun Academy
2 704 Claire Brannegan Sheeaun Academy
2 572 Maeve Snyder Lenihan - CT
2 703 Molly Brandi Lenihan - CT
2 244 Natalie Jurczyk Scoil Rince Luimni
2 567 Veronica Sloan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 689 Addison Bertholf Ashurst Academy
3 814 Aislyn Dobosz Lenihan - CT
3 415 Ashlyn Muravnick Lenihan - CT
3 522 Bailey Salemme Lenihan - CT
3 672 Bridget Barnett Brennan-Lucey
3 784 Caroline Currier Heavey-Quinn
3 366 Sofia McKirdy Ashurst Academy
3 341 Sophie McCann Lynn
3 626 Tessa Walsh Harney-Pender-Keady

212A Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 562 Emma Sinski Lenihan - CT
2 249 Dalila Kearney Lynn
2 351 Paige McCue Harney-Pender-Keady
2 467 Paige Perry Lenihan - CT
3 335 Gabriella Mastrangelo Scoil Rince Luimni
3 725 Grace Callahan Gray
3 359 Riley McGrath Ashurst Academy
3 719 Scarlet Rose Burridge McFadden

212B Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 689 Addison Bertholf Ashurst Academy
1 795 Sinead Davenport Sheeaun Academy
1 567 Veronica Sloan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 164 Aislinn Gould Kelly School - RI
2 814 Aislyn Dobosz Lenihan - CT
2 704 Claire Brannegan Sheeaun Academy
2 349 Claire McCollam Thorne Academy
2 244 Natalie Jurczyk Scoil Rince Luimni
2 341 Sophie McCann Lynn
3 626 Tessa Walsh Harney-Pender-Keady

213A Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 719 Scarlet Rose Burridge McFadden
2 249 Dalila Kearney Lynn
2 562 Emma Sinski Lenihan - CT
3 488 Megan Quinby Scoil Rince Luimni
3 586 Olivia Stern Lenihan - CT
3 344 Rosie McCarthy Dunleavy-Boyle

213B Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 349 Claire McCollam Thorne Academy
1 795 Sinead Davenport Sheeaun Academy
2 689 Addison Bertholf Ashurst Academy
2 704 Claire Brannegan Sheeaun Academy
3 164 Aislinn Gould Kelly School - RI
3 784 Caroline Currier Heavey-Quinn
3 166 Marianne Gould Black Rose Academy
3 567 Veronica Sloan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

214 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 719 Scarlet Rose Burridge McFadden
2 335 Gabriella Mastrangelo Scoil Rince Luimni
2 488 Megan Quinby Scoil Rince Luimni
2 244 Natalie Jurczyk Scoil Rince Luimni
2 626 Tessa Walsh Harney-Pender-Keady
3 344 Rosie McCarthy Dunleavy-Boyle

215 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 335 Gabriella Mastrangelo Scoil Rince Luimni
2 488 Megan Quinby Scoil Rince Luimni
3 344 Rosie McCarthy Dunleavy-Boyle

216 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 530 Evelyn Savage Ashurst Academy
1 231 Grace Hutchison Brennan-Lucey
1 546 Jack Sharkey Sheeaun Academy
1 650 Madison Zaneski Lenihan - CT
1 510 Ryan Romeo Brennan-Lucey
2 127 Mary Kate Ford Lenihan - CT
2 746 Patrick Clifford Sheeaun Academy
3 608 Anna Vereshagin Ashurst Academy
3 551 Brigh Sherriff Lenihan - CT
3 192 Colleen Harrington Gray
3 155 Della Gilbert Anam Cara
3 660 Evelyn Anderson Ashurst Academy
3 847 Kasey Fagan Thorne Academy
3 269 Liston Kupec-Kerachsky Scoil Rince Luimni
3 538 Lyla Sellinger Lenihan - CT
3 303 Madeline Lundell Scoil Rince Luimni
3 102 Maeve Feeney Ashurst Academy

217 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 551 Brigh Sherriff Lenihan - CT
2 660 Evelyn Anderson Ashurst Academy
2 269 Liston Kupec-Kerachsky Scoil Rince Luimni
2 127 Mary Kate Ford Lenihan - CT
2 510 Ryan Romeo Brennan-Lucey
3 608 Anna Vereshagin Ashurst Academy
3 546 Jack Sharkey Sheeaun Academy
3 538 Lyla Sellinger Lenihan - CT
3 102 Maeve Feeney Ashurst Academy

218 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 530 Evelyn Savage Ashurst Academy
2 192 Colleen Harrington Gray
2 660 Evelyn Anderson Ashurst Academy
2 269 Liston Kupec-Kerachsky Scoil Rince Luimni
3 608 Anna Vereshagin Ashurst Academy
3 127 Mary Kate Ford Lenihan - CT

219 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 303 Madeline Lundell Scoil Rince Luimni
2 546 Jack Sharkey Sheeaun Academy
2 269 Liston Kupec-Kerachsky Scoil Rince Luimni
3 538 Lyla Sellinger Lenihan - CT
3 127 Mary Kate Ford Lenihan - CT

220 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 303 Madeline Lundell Scoil Rince Luimni
2 269 Liston Kupec-Kerachsky Scoil Rince Luimni

226 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 520 Katherine Ruszczyk Ashurst Academy
2 430 Adison Nicholson Ashurst Academy
2 676 Shayleigh Barrett Thorne Academy
3 128 Amos Foster McFadden
3 819 Annaliese Donnelly Sheeaun Academy
3 670 Charlotte Bandouveres Shamrock
3 414 Katie Murano Sheeaun Academy
3 427 Madelynn Nash Lenihan - CT
3 737 Sierra Champ Anam Cara

227 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 427 Madelynn Nash Lenihan - CT
2 670 Charlotte Bandouveres Shamrock
2 414 Katie Murano Sheeaun Academy
3 430 Adison Nicholson Ashurst Academy
3 676 Shayleigh Barrett Thorne Academy

228 Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 427 Madelynn Nash Lenihan - CT
2 414 Katie Murano Sheeaun Academy
3 670 Charlotte Bandouveres Shamrock

229 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 749 Tessa Cohen Lenihan - CT
2 128 Amos Foster McFadden

306 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 306 Mark Lynam Anam Cara
2 542 Avery Shamoian Murphy Academy
2 818 Nora Doneit Anam Cara
3 659 Consuelo Anderson O'Shea-Chaplin
3 274 Ella Laidlaw Anam Cara
3 471 Eva Petrone Griffith

307 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 471 Eva Petrone Griffith
2 542 Avery Shamoian Murphy Academy
2 306 Mark Lynam Anam Cara
3 124 Anna Forcucci Griffith
3 659 Consuelo Anderson O'Shea-Chaplin

308 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 471 Eva Petrone Griffith
2 274 Ella Laidlaw Anam Cara
3 124 Anna Forcucci Griffith
3 656 Isabella Ali Farrell

309 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 304 Abigail Lyden Anam Cara
2 542 Avery Shamoian Murphy Academy
3 124 Anna Forcucci Griffith
3 274 Ella Laidlaw Anam Cara

310 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 542 Avery Shamoian Murphy Academy
2 471 Eva Petrone Griffith
3 124 Anna Forcucci Griffith

311 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 811 Kaelyn DiMascio Griffith
2 472 Olivia Petrone Griffith
3 164 Aislinn Gould Kelly School - RI
3 487 Briella Marie Queiroz Inishfree
3 253 Kiera Kelly Harney-Pender-Keady

312 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 811 Kaelyn DiMascio Griffith
2 487 Briella Marie Queiroz Inishfree
2 187 Gia Hamilton Scoil Rince Luimni
3 521 Adele Salafia Griffith
3 472 Olivia Petrone Griffith

313 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 594 Kasey Thompson Shamrock
2 521 Adele Salafia Griffith
2 811 Kaelyn DiMascio Griffith
3 198 Cara Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
3 472 Olivia Petrone Griffith

314 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 811 Kaelyn DiMascio Griffith
2 472 Olivia Petrone Griffith
3 187 Gia Hamilton Scoil Rince Luimni
3 395 Sasha Miranowski Harney-Pender-Keady

315 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 811 Kaelyn DiMascio Griffith
2 187 Gia Hamilton Scoil Rince Luimni
2 472 Olivia Petrone Griffith
3 395 Sasha Miranowski Harney-Pender-Keady

316 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 507 Maria Rocha-Reaes Lenihan - CT
2 597 Courtney Thorpe Shamrock
2 642 Nora Cate Wiser McInerney
3 264 Arianna Krach Griffith
3 390 Brianna Meyer Griffith
3 796 Celia Davey Dunleavy-Boyle
3 754 Grace Conlan Gray
3 295 joclyn lomangino Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 134 Kacey Franco Anam Cara
3 835 Kaitlyn Earley Mulcahy Academy
3 442 Keira O'Donnell Gray
3 218 Quinn Hirs Brennan-Lucey

317 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 754 Grace Conlan Gray
2 273 Callie Laidlaw Anam Cara
2 827 Juliette Drumm Lenihan - CT
2 442 Keira O'Donnell Gray
3 264 Arianna Krach Griffith
3 842 Isla Egan Griffith
3 134 Kacey Franco Anam Cara
3 162 Lily Gomez O'Shea-Chaplin
3 201 Mary Elle Hearne Griffith
3 642 Nora Cate Wiser McInerney

318 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 211 Emma Heydet Thorne Academy
2 264 Arianna Krach Griffith
2 597 Courtney Thorpe Shamrock
2 507 Maria Rocha-Reaes Lenihan - CT
3 390 Brianna Meyer Griffith
3 273 Callie Laidlaw Anam Cara
3 754 Grace Conlan Gray
3 842 Isla Egan Griffith
3 827 Juliette Drumm Lenihan - CT
3 134 Kacey Franco Anam Cara
3 835 Kaitlyn Earley Mulcahy Academy
3 312 Megan MacDougall Santacroce
3 368 Sinead McLaughlin Dunleavy-Boyle

319 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 273 Callie Laidlaw Anam Cara
1 827 Juliette Drumm Lenihan - CT
2 264 Arianna Krach Griffith
2 442 Keira O'Donnell Gray
2 201 Mary Elle Hearne Griffith
3 796 Celia Davey Dunleavy-Boyle
3 754 Grace Conlan Gray
3 835 Kaitlyn Earley Mulcahy Academy
3 830 Kylee Shanahan Dugan Ashurst Academy
3 642 Nora Cate Wiser McInerney
3 368 Sinead McLaughlin Dunleavy-Boyle

320 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 442 Keira O'Donnell Gray
2 835 Kaitlyn Earley Mulcahy Academy
2 830 Kylee Shanahan Dugan Ashurst Academy
2 642 Nora Cate Wiser McInerney
3 796 Celia Davey Dunleavy-Boyle
3 842 Isla Egan Griffith
3 368 Sinead McLaughlin Dunleavy-Boyle

321 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 553 Anna Shkolnik Brennan-Lucey
2 651 Aislinn Ziemba Griffith
2 464 Lilianna Pek Mulcahy Academy
2 284 Riley Leonard Shamrock
3 684 Ava Bencivengo Brennan-Lucey
3 311 Kate Macauley Lenihan - CT
3 476 Lila Pisani Brennan-Lucey
3 736 Madalina Champ Anam Cara
3 722 Megan Byrne Inishfree
3 456 Molly OSullivan Anam Cara
3 163 Reilly Gorman Griffith

322 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 311 Kate Macauley Lenihan - CT
1 464 Lilianna Pek Mulcahy Academy
2 651 Aislinn Ziemba Griffith
2 684 Ava Bencivengo Brennan-Lucey
2 476 Lila Pisani Brennan-Lucey
2 163 Reilly Gorman Griffith
2 284 Riley Leonard Shamrock
3 553 Anna Shkolnik Brennan-Lucey
3 193 Eilee Harrington Forbes
3 722 Megan Byrne Inishfree

323 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 464 Lilianna Pek Mulcahy Academy
1 284 Riley Leonard Shamrock
2 343 Keira McCarthy Lenihan - CT
2 793 Lauren DaSilva Thorne Academy
2 158 Molly Gilmore Connolly Academy
3 311 Kate Macauley Lenihan - CT
3 736 Madalina Champ Anam Cara
3 722 Megan Byrne Inishfree
3 456 Molly OSullivan Anam Cara
3 832 Riley Dwyer Anam Cara

324 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 793 Lauren DaSilva Thorne Academy
2 577 Kinley Soltoski-Rollings Griffith
2 476 Lila Pisani Brennan-Lucey
3 651 Aislinn Ziemba Griffith
3 456 Molly OSullivan Anam Cara
3 163 Reilly Gorman Griffith
3 832 Riley Dwyer Anam Cara

325 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 577 Kinley Soltoski-Rollings Griffith
2 553 Anna Shkolnik Brennan-Lucey
2 464 Lilianna Pek Mulcahy Academy
3 651 Aislinn Ziemba Griffith
3 163 Reilly Gorman Griffith
3 284 Riley Leonard Shamrock

326 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 552 Grace Shiel Sheeaun Academy
2 729 Mairi Carchrie-Leigh Scoil Rince Luimni
3 545 Abigail Sharkey Sheeaun Academy
3 587 Brooke Strachan Horgan
3 452 Emilia Onofrio Lenihan - CT
3 699 Katherine Boyle Mulcahy Academy
3 334 Lucie Martinelli Mulcahy Academy
3 125 Simon Forcucci Griffith
3 749 Tessa Cohen Lenihan - CT

327 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 452 Emilia Onofrio Lenihan - CT
1 125 Simon Forcucci Griffith
2 545 Abigail Sharkey Sheeaun Academy
2 778 Isla Cunniffe Harney-Pender-Keady
3 552 Grace Shiel Sheeaun Academy
3 334 Lucie Martinelli Mulcahy Academy
3 749 Tessa Cohen Lenihan - CT

328 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 334 Lucie Martinelli Mulcahy Academy
2 545 Abigail Sharkey Sheeaun Academy
2 587 Brooke Strachan Horgan
2 778 Isla Cunniffe Harney-Pender-Keady
2 408 Jane Morris Griffith
3 452 Emilia Onofrio Lenihan - CT
3 699 Katherine Boyle Mulcahy Academy
3 595 Reagan Thompson Shamrock
3 749 Tessa Cohen Lenihan - CT

329 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 452 Emilia Onofrio Lenihan - CT
2 125 Simon Forcucci Griffith
3 841 Ashlynn Egan Shamrock
3 699 Katherine Boyle Mulcahy Academy
3 334 Lucie Martinelli Mulcahy Academy
3 850 Madeline Faucher McInerney

330 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 739 Riley Chase Murray
2 699 Katherine Boyle Mulcahy Academy
2 334 Lucie Martinelli Mulcahy Academy
3 785 Grace Currier Heavey-Quinn
3 778 Isla Cunniffe Harney-Pender-Keady
3 850 Madeline Faucher McInerney
3 125 Simon Forcucci Griffith

331 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 451 Natalie Olkowski Kelly School - RI
2 763 Angelina Conway Inishfree
2 846 Lila Fabian Lenihan - CT
3 774 Abby Crowley Kelly School - RI
3 381 Elizabeth Meehan Sheeaun Academy
3 106 Kristin Feuerstein Lenihan - CT

332 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 203 leah Heeran Lenihan - CT
2 636 Maeve Wiles Gray
3 518 Arianna Rouse Lenihan - CT

333 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 451 Natalie Olkowski Kelly School - RI
2 774 Abby Crowley Kelly School - RI
2 381 Elizabeth Meehan Sheeaun Academy
2 516 Kailee Rose Proto Casano
3 106 Kristin Feuerstein Lenihan - CT
3 203 leah Heeran Lenihan - CT
3 146 Phoebe gaulin McDonough-Grimes

334 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 518 Arianna Rouse Lenihan - CT
2 696 Addison Boudreau Diaga Irish Dance
2 636 Maeve Wiles Gray
3 516 Kailee Rose Proto Casano
3 203 leah Heeran Lenihan - CT
3 492 Lillian Rankin Kenny Academy

335 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 774 Abby Crowley Kelly School - RI
2 288 Emily Lewis Anam Cara
3 516 Kailee Rose Proto Casano
3 492 Lillian Rankin Kenny Academy

336 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 519 Chloe Rudolph Diaga
2 129 Eleanor Fox Anam Cara
2 575 Hannah Socha Spirited Soles
2 457 Kelley Grace Palladino Anam Cara
3 247 Maura Kane Shamrock

338 Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 453 Abby Onorato Ashurst Academy
2 457 Kelley Grace Palladino Anam Cara
3 432 Alice Nosal Gray
3 752 Morgan Comstock Anam Cara

339 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 233 Kelly Hyland Hendry
2 453 Abby Onorato Ashurst Academy
2 752 Morgan Comstock Anam Cara
3 129 Eleanor Fox Anam Cara

340 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 519 Chloe Rudolph Diaga
2 453 Abby Onorato Ashurst Academy
3 432 Alice Nosal Gray
3 129 Eleanor Fox Anam Cara

346 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 175 Clare Gugliotto Ashurst Academy
1 802 Emily Delp Ashurst Academy
2 217 Elizabeth "Lily" Hirai Anam Cara
2 329 Maria Marchetti Anam Cara
3 610 India Vibert Griffith
3 143 Junie Gajewski McArdle
3 667 Meagan Ash Anam Cara

347 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 802 Emily Delp Ashurst Academy
2 825 Rebecca Drazul Thorne Academy
3 181 Elexandra Hall Scoil Rince Luimni
3 217 Elizabeth "Lily" Hirai Anam Cara

348 Girls Novice Slip Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 667 Meagan Ash Anam Cara
2 802 Emily Delp Ashurst Academy
3 175 Clare Gugliotto Ashurst Academy
3 329 Maria Marchetti Anam Cara
3 612 Rachel Viets McArdle

349 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 802 Emily Delp Ashurst Academy
2 667 Meagan Ash Anam Cara
3 175 Clare Gugliotto Ashurst Academy
3 641 Kaiyana Winter Jack McArdle

350 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 802 Emily Delp Ashurst Academy
2 667 Meagan Ash Anam Cara
3 175 Clare Gugliotto Ashurst Academy

413 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 282 Shayna Leech Lenihan - CT
2 549 Audrey Sheehan Gray
2 644 Charlotte Witti Murphy Academy
3 201 Mary Elle Hearne Griffith

414 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 282 Shayna Leech Lenihan - CT
2 644 Charlotte Witti Murphy Academy
3 251 Caroline Kelleher Harney-Pender-Keady

415 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 644 Charlotte Witti Murphy Academy
2 251 Caroline Kelleher Harney-Pender-Keady
3 346 Ciara McCarty Bracken

416 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 644 Charlotte Witti Murphy Academy
2 251 Caroline Kelleher Harney-Pender-Keady
3 282 Shayna Leech Lenihan - CT

421 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 299 Gracie Lowney Mulcahy Academy
1 145 Reily Gaskell Griffith
2 408 Jane Morris Griffith
2 237 Michael Jensen Scoil Rince Luimni
2 605 Molly Tyler Griffith
2 388 Sophie Meskin Lenihan - CT
2 140 Teagan Freimuth Mulcahy Academy
2 531 Zoe Scalercio Griffith
3 197 Caitlin Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
3 309 Niamh Lynch Mulcahy Academy

422 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 145 Reily Gaskell Griffith
1 140 Teagan Freimuth Mulcahy Academy
2 299 Gracie Lowney Mulcahy Academy
2 135 Kylie Franco Anam Cara
2 455 Nicole Opalenik Spirited Soles
3 280 Blaithin Leech Lenihan - CT
3 797 Bridget Dawson Griffith
3 634 Caitlyn Wheeler O'Shea-Chaplin
3 193 Eilee Harrington Forbes
3 605 Molly Tyler Griffith
3 554 Peyton Short Sheeaun Academy

423 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 135 Kylie Franco Anam Cara
2 280 Blaithin Leech Lenihan - CT
2 824 Ciara Doyle Scoil Rince Luimni
2 309 Niamh Lynch Mulcahy Academy
3 729 Mairi Carchrie-Leigh Scoil Rince Luimni
3 455 Nicole Opalenik Spirited Soles
3 145 Reily Gaskell Griffith
3 388 Sophie Meskin Lenihan - CT

424 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 605 Molly Tyler Griffith
2 824 Ciara Doyle Scoil Rince Luimni
2 299 Gracie Lowney Mulcahy Academy
2 135 Kylie Franco Anam Cara
3 193 Eilee Harrington Forbes
3 309 Niamh Lynch Mulcahy Academy
3 145 Reily Gaskell Griffith
3 388 Sophie Meskin Lenihan - CT
3 531 Zoe Scalercio Griffith

425 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 696 Addison Boudreau Diaga Irish Dance
2 248 madelynn katz Gray
2 159 Tyler Gilmore Lynn
3 281 Keevan Leech Lenihan - CT
3 574 Madelyn Sobotka Griffith
3 146 Phoebe gaulin McDonough-Grimes
3 412 Sophie Mulready Mulcahy Academy

426 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 499 Gabriela Restrepo Brennan-Lucey
2 248 madelynn katz Gray
3 489 Ava Rose Racette Thorne Academy
3 475 Estella Piela Murray
3 279 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano
3 574 Madelyn Sobotka Griffith

427 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 279 Katelyn Lawson Proto Casano
2 252 Emily Keller Shamrock
2 281 Keevan Leech Lenihan - CT
2 159 Tyler Gilmore Lynn
3 248 madelynn katz Gray
3 146 Phoebe gaulin McDonough-Grimes
3 412 Sophie Mulready Mulcahy Academy

428 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 248 madelynn katz Gray
2 499 Gabriela Restrepo Brennan-Lucey
3 475 Estella Piela Murray
3 286 Megan Levett Kelly School - RI
3 146 Phoebe gaulin McDonough-Grimes

429 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 169 Sarah Granquist Mulcahy Academy
2 372 Bernadette McNamara Anam Cara
2 259 Katherine Klinger Murray
2 233 Kelly Hyland Hendry
3 453 Abby Onorato Ashurst Academy
3 348 Caitlin McClaine Mulcahy Academy
3 573 Olivia Sobota Spirited Soles
3 648 Raeanne Yeomans Ashurst Academy
3 493 Sydney Raynes Kelly School of Irish Dan

430 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 845 Haley Evans Mulcahy Academy
2 751 Sarah Colangelo Gray
2 169 Sarah Granquist Mulcahy Academy
2 493 Sydney Raynes Kelly School of Irish Dan
3 348 Caitlin McClaine Mulcahy Academy
3 519 Chloe Rudolph Diaga
3 573 Olivia Sobota Spirited Soles
3 648 Raeanne Yeomans Ashurst Academy

431 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 259 Katherine Klinger Murray
1 130 KATIE FOX Clan na hEireann
2 372 Bernadette McNamara Anam Cara
2 348 Caitlin McClaine Mulcahy Academy
2 238 Charlotte Joergensen Lenihan - CT
2 845 Haley Evans Mulcahy Academy
2 183 Katelyn Hall Scoil Rince Luimni
3 573 Olivia Sobota Spirited Soles
3 648 Raeanne Yeomans Ashurst Academy

432 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 648 Raeanne Yeomans Ashurst Academy
2 348 Caitlin McClaine Mulcahy Academy
2 259 Katherine Klinger Murray
3 372 Bernadette McNamara Anam Cara
3 130 KATIE FOX Clan na hEireann
3 573 Olivia Sobota Spirited Soles

437 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 741 Natalie Christopher Griffith
2 581 Kerry Stack McGonagle
2 688 Meghan Bernard Sullivan-Stewart
3 136 Camryn Franks Murphy Academy
3 184 Mairan Hall Griffith

438 Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 741 Natalie Christopher Griffith
2 688 Meghan Bernard Sullivan-Stewart
3 581 Kerry Stack McGonagle

439 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 741 Natalie Christopher Griffith
2 136 Camryn Franks Murphy Academy
3 610 India Vibert Griffith
3 184 Mairan Hall Griffith

440 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 741 Natalie Christopher Griffith
2 136 Camryn Franks Murphy Academy
3 688 Meghan Bernard Sullivan-Stewart

501 Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 839 Elizabeth Edgar Harney-Pender-Keady
1 274 Ella Laidlaw Anam Cara
1 133 Maura Fox Anam Cara
1 282 Shayna Leech Lenihan - CT
2 542 Avery Shamoian Murphy Academy
2 251 Caroline Kelleher Harney-Pender-Keady
2 471 Eva Petrone Griffith
2 834 Harper Earley Mulcahy Academy
2 811 Kaelyn DiMascio Griffith
2 594 Kasey Thompson Shamrock
2 306 Mark Lynam Anam Cara
2 472 Olivia Petrone Griffith
3 198 Cara Healy O'Shea-Chaplin
3 656 Isabella Ali Farrell
3 488 Megan Quinby Scoil Rince Luimni
3 818 Nora Doneit Anam Cara
3 795 Sinead Davenport Sheeaun Academy

502 Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 644 Charlotte Witti Murphy Academy
1 597 Courtney Thorpe Shamrock
2 754 Grace Conlan Gray
2 827 Juliette Drumm Lenihan - CT
2 442 Keira O'Donnell Gray
2 830 Kylee Shanahan Dugan Ashurst Academy
2 127 Mary Kate Ford Lenihan - CT
2 368 Sinead McLaughlin Dunleavy-Boyle
3 264 Arianna Krach Griffith
3 390 Brianna Meyer Griffith
3 273 Callie Laidlaw Anam Cara
3 192 Colleen Harrington Gray
3 134 Kacey Franco Anam Cara
3 835 Kaitlyn Earley Mulcahy Academy
3 201 Mary Elle Hearne Griffith
3 312 Megan MacDougall Santacroce
3 624 Roisin Walsh Scoil Rince Luimni

503 Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 476 Lila Pisani Brennan-Lucey
1 483 Reagan Pulie Sheeaun Academy
2 599 Charlotte Trama Brennan-Lucey
2 343 Keira McCarthy Lenihan - CT
2 722 Megan Byrne Inishfree
2 732 Nora Carty Scoil Rince Luimni
2 554 Peyton Short Sheeaun Academy
2 284 Riley Leonard Shamrock
2 121 Robert Fleury Mulcahy Academy
2 531 Zoe Scalercio Griffith
3 684 Ava Bencivengo Brennan-Lucey
3 733 Caroline Casey Mulcahy Academy
3 670 Charlotte Bandouveres Shamrock
3 731 Jane Carty Scoil Rince Luimni
3 631 Katelyn Wethje Griffith
3 807 Pearse Deveney Mulcahy Academy
3 163 Reilly Gorman Griffith

504 Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 797 Bridget Dawson Griffith
1 135 Kylie Franco Anam Cara
1 145 Reily Gaskell Griffith
1 140 Teagan Freimuth Mulcahy Academy
2 848 Bella Fandozzi Griffith
2 452 Emilia Onofrio Lenihan - CT
2 299 Gracie Lowney Mulcahy Academy
2 633 Madelyn Wethje Griffith
2 221 Molly Hogan Kenny Academy
2 605 Molly Tyler Griffith
3 545 Abigail Sharkey Sheeaun Academy
3 817 Andra Doneit Anam Cara
3 280 Blaithin Leech Lenihan - CT
3 824 Ciara Doyle Scoil Rince Luimni
3 408 Jane Morris Griffith
3 334 Lucie Martinelli Mulcahy Academy
3 202 Maeve Hearty Thorne Academy
3 506 Pearl Grace Robotti Anam Cara
3 388 Sophie Meskin Lenihan - CT

505 Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 499 Gabriela Restrepo Brennan-Lucey
1 281 Keevan Leech Lenihan - CT
2 763 Angelina Conway Inishfree
2 381 Elizabeth Meehan Sheeaun Academy
2 252 Emily Keller Shamrock
2 234 Greta Jambard Scoil Rince Luimni
2 574 Madelyn Sobotka Griffith
3 696 Addison Boudreau Diaga Irish Dance
3 489 Ava Rose Racette Thorne Academy
3 203 leah Heeran Lenihan - CT
3 248 madelynn katz Gray
3 146 Phoebe gaulin McDonough-Grimes
3 412 Sophie Mulready Mulcahy Academy
3 159 Tyler Gilmore Lynn

506 Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 453 Abby Onorato Ashurst Academy
1 573 Olivia Sobota Spirited Soles
2 845 Haley Evans Mulcahy Academy
2 233 Kelly Hyland Hendry
2 247 Maura Kane Shamrock
2 648 Raeanne Yeomans Ashurst Academy
2 493 Sydney Raynes Kelly School of Irish Dan
3 372 Bernadette McNamara Anam Cara
3 348 Caitlin McClaine Mulcahy Academy
3 183 Katelyn Hall Scoil Rince Luimni
3 752 Morgan Comstock Anam Cara
3 169 Sarah Granquist Mulcahy Academy

507 Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 802 Emily Delp Ashurst Academy
2 184 Mairan Hall Griffith
2 741 Natalie Christopher Griffith
3 175 Clare Gugliotto Ashurst Academy
3 610 India Vibert Griffith
3 667 Meagan Ash Anam Cara

508 Boys & Girls Non-Champ Traditional Set 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 210 Mary Kate Hewitt Griffith
2 143 Junie Gajewski McArdle
3 581 Kerry Stack McGonagle

700 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 232 Arella Hyland Sheeaun Academy
1 337 Deirdre McBride Mulcahy Academy
1 602 Delaney Trama Brennan-Lucey
1 773 Hannah Crolla Lenihan - CT
1 693 Isabella Boniuto Lenihan - CT
1 786 Isabelle Currier Heavey-Quinn
1 223 Jackson Holmes Brennan-Lucey
1 822 Lillian Dorney Lenihan - CT
1 292 Lucia Linde Sheeaun Academy
1 458 MaryRose Palladino Ashurst Academy
1 698 Tessa Bowen Lenihan - CT

701 Boys & Girls PreBeginner Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 337 Deirdre McBride Mulcahy Academy
1 602 Delaney Trama Brennan-Lucey
1 786 Isabelle Currier Heavey-Quinn
1 223 Jackson Holmes Brennan-Lucey
1 458 MaryRose Palladino Ashurst Academy

800 Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 304 Abigail Lyden Anam Cara
2 798 Zoë De La Cruz Griffith
3 467 Paige Perry Lenihan - CT

800M Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 306 Mark Lynam Anam Cara
2 578 Aidan Speer Sheeaun Academy

801 Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 505 Isabella Robinson Scoil Rince Luimni
1 538 Lyla Sellinger Lenihan - CT
2 343 Keira McCarthy Lenihan - CT
2 554 Peyton Short Sheeaun Academy
3 727 Molly Anne Canning Brennan-Lucey
3 244 Natalie Jurczyk Scoil Rince Luimni

801M Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 306 Mark Lynam Anam Cara
2 407 Jack Morris Griffith
3 546 Jack Sharkey Sheeaun Academy

802 Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 781 Madden Curran Ashurst Academy
1 310 Peyton Lynch Lenihan - CT
2 381 Elizabeth Meehan Sheeaun Academy
2 252 Emily Keller Shamrock
3 408 Jane Morris Griffith
3 343 Keira McCarthy Lenihan - CT

802M Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 281 Keevan Leech Lenihan - CT
2 125 Simon Forcucci Griffith
3 720 Balian Buttimer Shamrock
3 546 Jack Sharkey Sheeaun Academy

803 Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 15 All

Place # Dancer School
1 319 Sophia Mahoney Ashurst Academy
2 328 Katie Marchetti Lenihan - CT
3 468 Acadia Petersen Ashurst Academy
3 802 Emily Delp Ashurst Academy
3 570 Emma Smith Lenihan - CT
3 810 Laura Di Costanzo Anam Cara

803M Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 15 All

Place # Dancer School
1 619 Cian Walls Ashurst Academy
2 377 Sean McSweet Sheeaun Academy
3 757 Tiernan Connolly Sheeaun Academy

804 Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 760 Mary Grace Conroy Lenihan - CT
2 570 Emma Smith Lenihan - CT
3 398 Eilis Monahan Ashurst Academy

804M Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 261 Liam Kohler Lenihan - CT
2 377 Sean McSweet Sheeaun Academy
3 721 Eliza Byrne Mulcahy Academy
3 742 Justin Ciardiello Ashurst Academy

900 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Traditional Set Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 358 Madelyn McGrath Harney-Pender-Keady
2 683 N Belknap Gray

901 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 376 Ryan McNeill Broesler
2 611 Anna VIcino Mulcahy Academy
2 840 Lillian Edgar Harney-Pender-Keady
2 687 Meghan Bennett Broesler
3 720 Balian Buttimer Shamrock

902 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 727 Molly Anne Canning Brennan-Lucey
2 285 Eileen Lesinski Marie Moore
3 364 Bronagh McKenna Mulcahy Academy
3 682 H Belknap Gray

903 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 652 Charlotte Abramovitz Doherty Petri
2 646 Colleen Woods Broesler
3 766 Caleigh Cooleen Lenihan - CT
3 663 Kaleigh Aparo Mulcahy Academy
3 345 Shannon McCarthy Schade
3 514 Shauna Rooney Flynn

904 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 534 Margaret Schwab Scoil Rince Luimni
2 479 Hannah Power Mulcahy Academy
3 627 Abigail Ward Murray
3 174 Elizabeth Guertin McInerney
3 815 Emma Doherty Verlin
3 783 Tiernan Curran Gray

905 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 469 Britta Petersen Ashurst Academy
2 176 Anja Gukelberger Lenihan - CT
3 702 Caitlin Brandi Lenihan - CT
3 154 Emelia Gibowicz Ashurst Academy
3 436 Erin Nygard Gray
3 810 Laura Di Costanzo Anam Cara
3 526 Norah Santos Cassin Academy
3 821 Samantha Doran Santacroce

906 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 242 Kelly Jones Lenihan - CT
2 563 Maria Rose Siravo McDade-Cara
3 360 Alice McGuigan Clann Lir Academy
3 328 Katie Marchetti Lenihan - CT
3 701 Keeva Boyle Lenihan - CT
3 498 Meghan Reilly Inishfree

907 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 15

Place # Dancer School
1 241 Brooke Jones Lenihan - CT
2 468 Acadia Petersen Ashurst Academy
3 474 Caroline Pickett Ashurst Academy
3 571 Kailey Smith The Kelly School of Irish
3 501 Liliana Restrepo Brennan-Lucey
3 511 Margaret Rommel Gray
3 443 Niamh O'Flynn Golding Academy

908 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 16

Place # Dancer School
1 322 Genevieve Mallon Ashurst Academy
2 852 Emma Feeley Scoil Rince Luimni
3 396 Kennedy Mitchell Murray
3 240 Sarah Johnson Santacroce

909 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set 16 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 618 Catherine Wallace Brennan-Lucey
2 291 Erin Lincoln McInerney
3 559 Gabrielle Siegel Doherty Petri

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

601 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Meagan McGough, PA, John O'Keefe, CT, Sue Fay-Healy, ONT

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:04 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 219 611 Anna VIcino Mulcahy Academy
2 212 358 Madelyn McGrath Harney-Pender-Keady
3 210 194 Abigail Hayes Murray
4 206 376 Ryan McNeill Broesler
5 195 513 Alessa Rooney Flynn
6 159 505 Isabella Robinson Scoil Rince Luimni
7 157 840 Lillian Edgar Harney-Pender-Keady

602 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Theresa O'Sullivan-Randall, NY, John Grimes, NH, Bridget Flynn, NY

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:47 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 235 727 Molly Anne Canning Brennan-Lucey
2 228 364 Bronagh McKenna Mulcahy Academy
3 211 298 Lucy Lowman Ashurst Academy
4 200 285 Eileen Lesinski Marie Moore
5 177 302 Mairead Luhman Ashurst Academy
6 155 418 Avery Murphy Harney-Pender-Keady
7 153.5 406 Caroline Morneau Ashurst Academy

603 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Meagan McGough, PA, John O'Keefe, CT, Sue Fay-Healy, ONT

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:59 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 256 766 Caleigh Cooleen Lenihan - CT
2 201 663 Kaleigh Aparo Mulcahy Academy
3 192.5 652 Charlotte Abramovitz Doherty Petri
4 175 646 Colleen Woods Broesler
5 173.5 514 Shauna Rooney Flynn
6 168.5 640 Lydia Winkowski Griffith
7 167.5 794 Ciara Davenport Sheeaun Academy
8 148 153 Adeline Gibowicz Ashurst Academy

604 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Theresa O'Sullivan-Randall, NY, John Grimes, NH, Bridget Flynn, NY

20 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:38 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 235 627 Abigail Ward Murray
2 225 534 Margaret Schwab Scoil Rince Luimni
3 208 479 Hannah Power Mulcahy Academy
4 193 815 Emma Doherty Verlin
5 167.5 584 Grace Stern Lenihan - CT
6 157 174 Elizabeth Guertin McInerney
7 148 781 Madden Curran Ashurst Academy
8 145.5 347 Maeve McCarty Bracken
9 133.5 363 Ailish McKenna Mulcahy Academy
10 125 167 Caroline Gouley Sheeaun Academy

605 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Theresa O'Sullivan-Randall, NY, John Grimes, NH, Bridget Flynn, NY

22 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:32 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 189 Ava Harman Clan na hEireann
2 231 702 Caitlin Brandi Lenihan - CT
3 191 843 Erin Elliott Schade
4 167 715 McKayla Burke McDonald School
5 166.5 436 Erin Nygard Gray
6 157 810 Laura Di Costanzo Anam Cara
7 155 821 Samantha Doran Santacroce
8 150 570 Emma Smith Lenihan - CT
9 139 176 Anja Gukelberger Lenihan - CT
10 134 154 Emelia Gibowicz Ashurst Academy
11 129 141 Devin Fusco Doherty Petri

606 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Siobhan Moore, NY, Michael Fitzpatrick, MA, Kathleen Flaherty, MA

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:27 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 420 Megan Murphy Griffith
2 185 313 Sarah MacDougall Santacroce
3 184 179 Catie Gutowski Lenihan - CT
4 170 836 Audrey Ebeling Harney-Pender-Keady
5 168 242 Kelly Jones Lenihan - CT
6 161 563 Maria Rose Siravo McDade-Cara
7 155 168 Fiona Grace Murray
8 150 498 Meghan Reilly Inishfree
9 148 437 Ciara O'Brien O'Shea-Chaplin

607 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Siobhan Moore, NY, Michael Fitzpatrick, MA, Kathleen Flaherty, MA

18 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:42 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 247 789 Erin Dalton Mulcahy Academy
2 218 241 Brooke Jones Lenihan - CT
3 185 806 Pádraig Deveney Mulcahy Academy
4 180 468 Acadia Petersen Ashurst Academy
4 180 571 Kailey Smith The Kelly School of Irish
6 162 126 Betsy Ford Lenihan - CT
7 159 131 Keelin Fox Inishfree
8 153 474 Caroline Pickett Ashurst Academy
9 135 188 Maggie Hannan Clan na hEireann

608 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Siobhan Moore, NY, Michael Fitzpatrick, MA, Kathleen Flaherty, MA

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:56 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 758 Emmy Connors Scoil Rince Luimni
2 240 322 Genevieve Mallon Ashurst Academy
3 187 114 Gianna Fiore O'Shea-Chaplin
4 166 852 Emma Feeley Scoil Rince Luimni
5 165 101 Mackenzie Feeley Cassin Academy
5 165 790 Megan Daly Clan na hEireann
7 162 466 Mary Kate Perkins Clann Lir Academy

610 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds 16 & Over

Judged By: Meagan McGough, PA, John O'Keefe, CT, Sue Fay-Healy, ONT

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:50 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 307 Hannah Lynch Broesler
2 225 721 Eliza Byrne Mulcahy Academy
3 221 618 Catherine Wallace Brennan-Lucey
4 169.5 539 Sarah Servidio Santacroce
5 168.5 378 Morgan Mctighe Rochester Academy

650 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Jennifer Healy, ONT, Jimmy Friel, NJ, Patricia Murphy, NJ

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:34 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 316 Brielle Maguire Murray
2 196 331 Maeve Marino Murray
3 190.5 405 Sophie Moran Flynn
4 182 761 Alyssa Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

651 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Jennifer Healy, ONT, Jimmy Friel, NJ, Patricia Murphy, NJ

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:08 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 446 Kyleigh O'Keefe Flynn
2 215 399 Ceara Montgomery Murray
3 200 255 Micalyn Kelly Flynn
4 174 524 Siun Salmon Kenny Academy

652 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Meagan McGough, PA, John O'Keefe, CT, Sue Fay-Healy, ONT

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:23 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 254.5 267 Ava Krueger Murray
2 215 109 Charley Finlay Murray
3 213 354 Kiera Ann McDonagh Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 200 695 Chloe Bosma Murray
5 178 762 Emily Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

653 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Meagan McGough, PA, John O'Keefe, CT, Sue Fay-Healy, ONT

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:54 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 533 Madeline schnitzer Kanaley
2 250 310 Peyton Lynch Lenihan - CT
3 187 107 Lucy Filip Harney-Pender-Keady
4 165 478 Hagan Power Murray
5 159 675 Megan Eleanor Barrett Shamrock
6 155.5 272 Rowan LaFleur Santacroce
7 155 635 Lindsay White Dunleavy-Boyle
8 147.5 152 Sophie Gibbons McInerney

654 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Meagan McGough, PA, John O'Keefe, CT, Sue Fay-Healy, ONT

26 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 13 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:50 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 185 Eva Halporn Inishfree
2 250 680 Fiona Batton Harney-Pender-Keady
3 181 330 Fiona Marino Murray
4 161 490 Ava Rahn Murray
5 155 621 Hannah Walsh Griffith
6 144 779 Kiera Cunniffe Harney-Pender-Keady
7 143 182 Kassidy Hall Murray
8 141 402 Brady Moore McInerney
9 140 638 Colleen Williams Scoil Rince Luimni
10 136 355 Annabel McDonald Kenny Academy
11 133 321 Colleen Mallon Ashurst Academy
12 126 271 Alexandra LaFleur Cassin Academy
13 123 668 Molly Aubertine Forbes

655 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Meagan McGough, PA, John O'Keefe, CT, Sue Fay-Healy, ONT

23 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 12 Awarded

Tabulated at: 5:17 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 441 Brigid O'Connor Murray
2 210 352 Charlotte McDaniel Murray
3 193 428 Elaina Nasr Murray
4 176 473 Langley Phillips Farrell
5 163 434 Kate Nugent Doherty Petri
6 156 604 Sophia Turpin Santacroce
7 153 617 Alice Walker Harney-Pender-Keady
8 145 206 Jessica Hegarty Scoil Rince Saoirse
9 124 525 Caden Esme Santander Inishfree
10 123 142 Dara Gadbois McInerney
11 122 147 Keira Gentilucci McInerney
12 119 317 Katelyn Maguire O'Shea-Chaplin

656 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Jennifer Healy, ONT, Jimmy Friel, NJ, Patricia Murphy, NJ

26 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 13 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:50 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 776 Hannah Cunniffe Marie Moore
2 200 582 Lila Stanton Heavey-Quinn
3 185 705 Nora Brannegan Sheeaun Academy
4 178 502 Rachael Reynolds Dunleavy-Boyle
5 157 431 Piper Normand Ashurst Academy
6 147.5 665 Erin Appelson Lenihan - CT
7 141.5 356 Abigail May McGonigle Dunleavy-Boyle
7 141.5 485 Julia Puluka Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
9 136 287 Greer Levy Harney-Pender-Keady
10 134 712 Lindsey Brown Inishfree
11 132.5 429 Riley Nichols Dunleavy-Boyle
12 118.5 589 Katrina Sullivan Proto Casano
13 118 228 Molly Humphrey McInerney

657 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Jennifer Healy, ONT, Jimmy Friel, NJ, Patricia Murphy, NJ

26 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 13 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:13 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 623 Madeleine Walsh Stillson
2 230 266 Maggie Krein Murray
3 225 104 Morgan Felletter Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 168 397 Maeve Molloy Haley
5 160 639 Zali Williams Broesler
6 158 301 Amber Luby Aisling Mor Academy
7 152 803 Julia Denys Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
8 149 385 Shauna Meehan O'Shea-Chaplin
9 133 318 Meghan Mahaffey Marie Moore
10 127 723 Maeve Cahill McInerney
11 123 849 Megan Farley Dunleavy-Boyle
12 121 119 Caitlin Fitzsimons Broesler
13 112.5 760 Mary Grace Conroy Lenihan - CT

658 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 17

Judged By: Meagan McGough, PA, John O'Keefe, CT, Sue Fay-Healy, ONT

19 Entered, 1 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:33 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 218 320 Audrey Malila Murray
2 214.5 108 Chantal Finlay Murray
3 206 342 Brianna McCarron Kenny Academy
4 191 523 Aoidin Salmon Kenny Academy
5 170 243 Shannon Jordan Harney-Pender-Keady
6 169.5 543 Clare Shanahan Lenihan - CT
7 168 496 Brigitte Reid Harney-Pender-Keady
8 163 165 Katherine Gould Harney-Pender-Keady
9 135 718 Sarah Burns Bracken

659 Boys & Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 18

Judged By: Jennifer Healy, ONT, Jimmy Friel, NJ, Patricia Murphy, NJ

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:10 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 417 Aoife Murphy Murray
2 218 212 Fiona Hickey Harney-Pender-Keady
3 215 324 Shannon Malone DeNogla - Ardmore
4 171 118 Bernadette Fitzsimons Broesler
5 170 338 Kylie McCabe Inishfree
6 155 620 Emma Walsh Marie Moore
7 150 150 Erin Getcliffe DeNogla - Ardmore

660 Men & Ladies Champion 3 Rounds 18 & Over

Judged By: Jennifer Healy, ONT, Jimmy Friel, NJ, Patricia Murphy, NJ

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:17 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 829 Erin Duffy Lacy Lenihan - CT
2 225 709 Neeve Broesler Broesler
3 195 495 Alexus Reid Spirited Soles
4 176 823 Mairead Dougherty O'Shea-Chaplin
5 170.5 413 Rebecca Munro O'Shea-Chaplin
6 157.5 643 Alexa Wisnieski Mulcahy Academy
7 148 628 Gabriella Weir Schade

668 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 16 / 2 yr

Judged By: Jennifer Healy, ONT, Jimmy Friel, NJ, Patricia Murphy, NJ

4 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:40 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 424 Daniel Murtagh Dunleavy-Boyle
2 240 614 Isaac Volpe Paloma
3 205 686 Bryan Bennett Broesler
4 180 110 Alexander Finnegan Doherty Petri

Archived Results (Old style):

Champ archive results not available.