Sheahan-Gormley Feis 2018

All Grade Results:

1 Boys & Girls First Feis Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 139 Sarah Sheft Heritage IDC

102 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 601 Ella McCormack Sheahan-Gormley
2 199 Isabella Ali Farrell

104 Boys & Girls Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 601 Ella McCormack Sheahan-Gormley
2 216 Kaytlyn Bernard Sheahan-Gormley
3 405 Madeline Keahon Sheahan-Gormley

111 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 216 Kaytlyn Bernard Sheahan-Gormley
2 601 Ella McCormack Sheahan-Gormley
2 185 Heidi Wanamaker Inishfree
3 397 Colin Jackson Roisin Academy
3 199 Isabella Ali Farrell
3 405 Madeline Keahon Sheahan-Gormley
3 438 Maeve Lawyer Early-McLoughlin

113 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 185 Heidi Wanamaker Inishfree
2 601 Ella McCormack Sheahan-Gormley
3 397 Colin Jackson Roisin Academy
3 438 Maeve Lawyer Early-McLoughlin

151 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 11 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 138 Aife Shea Farrell
2 176 Claire Turmel Cassin Academy
2 210 Emma Barker Slattery
2 129 James Sargent Sheahan-Gormley
2 126 Olivia Samberg Sheahan-Gormley
3 257 Anna Cancellieri Sheahan-Gormley
3 141 Emily Sheil Sheahan-Gormley
3 183 Hannah Vogel Sheahan-Gormley
3 130 Katarina Sargent Sheahan-Gormley
3 484 Lilian McDonnell Slattery
3 314 Madeline Doyle Sheahan-Gormley

152 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 11 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 138 Aife Shea Farrell
2 126 Olivia Samberg Sheahan-Gormley
3 183 Hannah Vogel Sheahan-Gormley
3 314 Madeline Doyle Sheahan-Gormley

153 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 11 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 130 Katarina Sargent Sheahan-Gormley
2 141 Emily Sheil Sheahan-Gormley
3 138 Aife Shea Farrell
3 210 Emma Barker Slattery
4 176 Claire Turmel Cassin Academy
4 183 Hannah Vogel Sheahan-Gormley

154 Boys & Girls Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 11 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 130 Katarina Sargent Sheahan-Gormley
2 183 Hannah Vogel Sheahan-Gormley
3 126 Olivia Samberg Sheahan-Gormley

211 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 237 Alexis Buckley Carle
2 374 Ella Griff Rince Na Sonas
3 542 Emma Olivia Drumcliffe
4 105 Ava Robles Roisin Academy
4 304 Brooke Doherty O'Rourke
4 192 Sophia Wolferman Broesler

212 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 237 Alexis Buckley Carle
2 105 Ava Robles Roisin Academy
2 192 Sophia Wolferman Broesler
3 304 Brooke Doherty O'Rourke
3 374 Ella Griff Rince Na Sonas

213 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 542 Emma Olivia Drumcliffe
2 374 Ella Griff Rince Na Sonas
3 192 Sophia Wolferman Broesler

214 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 237 Alexis Buckley Carle

215 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 105 Ava Robles Roisin Academy
2 304 Brooke Doherty O'Rourke
3 237 Alexis Buckley Carle
3 527 Claire Noonan Teelin

216 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 192 Sophia Wolferman Broesler
2 374 Ella Griff Rince Na Sonas
3 527 Claire Noonan Teelin

231 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 574 Cara Rehnert Sabo School
2 349 Erin Fronio Broesler
2 201 Julianna Ali Farrell
3 338 Catherine Fennie Gallagher
3 466 Jacquelyn Lynch Flynn

232 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 338 Catherine Fennie Gallagher
2 201 Julianna Ali Farrell
3 574 Cara Rehnert Sabo School
3 349 Erin Fronio Broesler

233 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 574 Cara Rehnert Sabo School
2 349 Erin Fronio Broesler
2 201 Julianna Ali Farrell
3 338 Catherine Fennie Gallagher
3 466 Jacquelyn Lynch Flynn

234 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 349 Erin Fronio Broesler

235 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 464 Evelyn Lynch Johnston
2 106 Sophie Robles Roisin Academy
3 349 Erin Fronio Broesler
3 201 Julianna Ali Farrell

236 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 574 Cara Rehnert Sabo School
2 464 Evelyn Lynch Johnston
3 349 Erin Fronio Broesler

237 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Traditional Set Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 574 Cara Rehnert Sabo School

251 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 229 Genevieve Boyle Sheahan-Gormley
2 289 Erin Cunningham Sheahan-Gormley
3 103 Alyson Reynolds D'Arcy School
3 369 Hannah Goodwin Emerald Isle
4 233 Abbey Breslin McDade-Cara
4 471 Emily Maguire An Clar
4 459 Kayla Lowney Coogan
4 489 Natalie McLaughlin Sheahan-Gormley

252 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 369 Hannah Goodwin Emerald Isle
2 289 Erin Cunningham Sheahan-Gormley
2 229 Genevieve Boyle Sheahan-Gormley
3 376 Casandra Guillaume Roisin Academy
3 489 Natalie McLaughlin Sheahan-Gormley

253 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 289 Erin Cunningham Sheahan-Gormley
2 459 Kayla Lowney Coogan
3 103 Alyson Reynolds D'Arcy School

255 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 459 Kayla Lowney Coogan
2 369 Hannah Goodwin Emerald Isle
2 126 Olivia Samberg Sheahan-Gormley
3 289 Erin Cunningham Sheahan-Gormley
3 489 Natalie McLaughlin Sheahan-Gormley

257 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Traditional Set Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 369 Hannah Goodwin Emerald Isle
2 126 Olivia Samberg Sheahan-Gormley
3 489 Natalie McLaughlin Sheahan-Gormley

264 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 12 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 489 Natalie McLaughlin Sheahan-Gormley
2 369 Hannah Goodwin Emerald Isle
3 215 Helayna Benard Sheahan-Gormley
3 172 Saoirse Trazino Sheahan-Gormley

266 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 12 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 459 Kayla Lowney Coogan
2 369 Hannah Goodwin Emerald Isle
3 489 Natalie McLaughlin Sheahan-Gormley

277 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Traditional Set Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 215 Helayna Benard Sheahan-Gormley

281 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 14 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 529 Aislin Nowak Francis Academy
2 140 Chloe Sheil Sheahan-Gormley
3 115 Joyce Ross McFadden

282 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 14 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 140 Chloe Sheil Sheahan-Gormley
2 115 Joyce Ross McFadden

283 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 14 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 529 Aislin Nowak Francis Academy
2 140 Chloe Sheil Sheahan-Gormley
3 115 Joyce Ross McFadden

285 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 14 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 140 Chloe Sheil Sheahan-Gormley
2 215 Helayna Benard Sheahan-Gormley
3 115 Joyce Ross McFadden

321 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 578 Emma Reilly O'Rourke
2 377 Aidan Habermehl Hagen-Kavanagh
2 106 Sophie Robles Roisin Academy
3 581 Anthony Resuta Tir Na Nog
3 421 Ciara Kivlehan Drumcliffe

322 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 106 Sophie Robles Roisin Academy
2 527 Claire Noonan Teelin
3 464 Evelyn Lynch Johnston
3 367 Maura Goddeyne Kotelnicki

323 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 237 Alexis Buckley Carle
2 377 Aidan Habermehl Hagen-Kavanagh
2 527 Claire Noonan Teelin
3 581 Anthony Resuta Tir Na Nog
3 421 Ciara Kivlehan Drumcliffe
3 106 Sophie Robles Roisin Academy

325 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 367 Maura Goddeyne Kotelnicki
2 377 Aidan Habermehl Hagen-Kavanagh
2 276 Emerald Compton Doherty Petri
3 581 Anthony Resuta Tir Na Nog
3 578 Emma Reilly O'Rourke

326 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 377 Aidan Habermehl Hagen-Kavanagh
2 578 Emma Reilly O'Rourke
3 106 Sophie Robles Roisin Academy

331 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 186 Paige Wanamaker Inishfree
2 541 Clare Olivia Drumcliffe
2 240 Julia Bulawa McElligott
3 371 Nora Graves Drumcliffe

332 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 186 Paige Wanamaker Inishfree
2 541 Clare Olivia Drumcliffe
2 437 Kelsey Lawyer Early-McLoughlin
3 371 Nora Graves Drumcliffe

333 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 240 Julia Bulawa McElligott
2 186 Paige Wanamaker Inishfree
3 242 Annabelle Burns Shea-Jennings

335 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 240 Julia Bulawa McElligott
2 441 Maeve Ledwith Hagen-Kavanagh
3 541 Clare Olivia Drumcliffe
3 371 Nora Graves Drumcliffe

336 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 541 Clare Olivia Drumcliffe
2 371 Nora Graves Drumcliffe
3 437 Kelsey Lawyer Early-McLoughlin
3 186 Paige Wanamaker Inishfree

338 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 186 Paige Wanamaker Inishfree
2 437 Kelsey Lawyer Early-McLoughlin
3 276 Emerald Compton Doherty Petri
3 578 Emma Reilly O'Rourke
3 441 Maeve Ledwith Hagen-Kavanagh

341 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 356 Maeve Gately Hagen-Kavanagh
2 168 Anthony Taylor Roisin Academy
2 572 Arjun Ramachandran Teelin
2 190 Ava Wittreich Early-McLoughlin
3 354 Erin Gallagher Inishfree
3 458 Gracie Lowney Coogan
3 326 Keira Egan Inishfree

342 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 326 Keira Egan Inishfree
2 442 Billie Leet Carle
2 458 Gracie Lowney Coogan
3 190 Ava Wittreich Early-McLoughlin
3 451 Finnegan Lewis Foy

343 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 326 Keira Egan Inishfree
2 369 Hannah Goodwin Emerald Isle
2 179 Maeve Turmel Cassin Academy
3 354 Erin Gallagher Inishfree
3 451 Finnegan Lewis Foy
3 458 Gracie Lowney Coogan

344 Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 507 Kelly Monahan Sheahan-Gormley
2 451 Finnegan Lewis Foy

345 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 356 Maeve Gately Hagen-Kavanagh
2 572 Arjun Ramachandran Teelin
2 354 Erin Gallagher Inishfree
3 190 Ava Wittreich Early-McLoughlin
3 458 Gracie Lowney Coogan
3 179 Maeve Turmel Cassin Academy

346 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 318 Natalie Dreyfuss McDonald School
2 190 Ava Wittreich Early-McLoughlin
2 326 Keira Egan Inishfree
3 168 Anthony Taylor Roisin Academy
3 458 Gracie Lowney Coogan

347 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 451 Finnegan Lewis Foy
2 507 Kelly Monahan Sheahan-Gormley

351 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 398 Greta Jambard Scoil Rince Luimni
1 285 Helena Cronin Sheahan-Gormley
2 335 Addyson Fedele Rince Na Sonas
2 447 Rachela Lentlie An Clar
2 424 Tyler Klein Mulvihill-Lynch
3 248 Brynn Buswell McFadden
3 217 Elizabeth Bewsher O'Malley
3 212 Ryan Barr Drumcliffe
3 415 Samantha Kerley Johnston

352 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 439 Margaret Lawyer Early-McLoughlin
1 447 Rachela Lentlie An Clar
2 398 Greta Jambard Scoil Rince Luimni
2 334 Quinn Fairbanks Farrell
3 285 Helena Cronin Sheahan-Gormley
3 460 Jillian Lozauskas Wick-Hegarty
3 137 Layla Shaw Sheahan-Gormley
3 415 Samantha Kerley Johnston

353 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 398 Greta Jambard Scoil Rince Luimni
2 335 Addyson Fedele Rince Na Sonas
2 460 Jillian Lozauskas Wick-Hegarty
3 424 Tyler Klein Mulvihill-Lynch

354 Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 335 Addyson Fedele Rince Na Sonas
2 137 Layla Shaw Sheahan-Gormley

355 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 424 Tyler Klein Mulvihill-Lynch
2 439 Margaret Lawyer Early-McLoughlin
2 447 Rachela Lentlie An Clar
3 335 Addyson Fedele Rince Na Sonas
3 365 Aidan Glennon Drumcliffe
3 398 Greta Jambard Scoil Rince Luimni
3 334 Quinn Fairbanks Farrell

356 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 202 Mickaela Ali Farrell
1 424 Tyler Klein Mulvihill-Lynch
2 439 Margaret Lawyer Early-McLoughlin
3 248 Brynn Buswell McFadden
3 398 Greta Jambard Scoil Rince Luimni
3 334 Quinn Fairbanks Farrell

357 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 137 Layla Shaw Sheahan-Gormley
2 460 Jillian Lozauskas Wick-Hegarty

358 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 190 Ava Wittreich Early-McLoughlin
2 335 Addyson Fedele Rince Na Sonas
2 447 Rachela Lentlie An Clar
2 247 Stephanie Buschatzke McDonald School
3 253 Cecilia Calice Carle
3 217 Elizabeth Bewsher O'Malley
3 354 Erin Gallagher Inishfree
3 458 Gracie Lowney Coogan
3 439 Margaret Lawyer Early-McLoughlin

361 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 218 Gwen Biaglow An Clar
2 584 Gianna Resuta Tir Na Nog
3 215 Helayna Benard Sheahan-Gormley
3 246 Mary Catherine Burtis Johnston

362 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 529 Aislin Nowak Francis Academy
2 348 Katharine Frank Heritage IDC
3 573 Bella Redmond Hooley
3 246 Mary Catherine Burtis Johnston

365 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 235 Isabelle Briggs Carle
2 378 Katelyn Hall Scoil Rince Luimni
3 218 Gwen Biaglow An Clar
3 348 Katharine Frank Heritage IDC
3 251 Megan Caherly Niall O'Leary

366 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 235 Isabelle Briggs Carle
2 232 Gabriella Breitenbucher McGrath
3 505 Aislinn Moloney Niall O'Leary
3 251 Megan Caherly Niall O'Leary

374 Boys & Girls Novice Single (Hop) Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 482 Annie McCullagh Early-McLoughlin
2 404 Caitlyn Kastner Early-McLoughlin

377 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Reel Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 505 Aislinn Moloney Niall O'Leary
2 251 Megan Caherly Niall O'Leary
3 482 Annie McCullagh Early-McLoughlin
3 404 Caitlyn Kastner Early-McLoughlin

391 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 347 Quinn Fox Doherty Petri
2 102 Maria Resuta Tir Na Nog
2 254 Megan Cameron Drumcliffe
3 482 Annie McCullagh Early-McLoughlin
3 127 Madelyn Sands Roisin Academy

392 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 482 Annie McCullagh Early-McLoughlin
2 155 Caitlin Spiliotis Siobhan Moore
2 127 Madelyn Sands Roisin Academy
2 347 Quinn Fox Doherty Petri
3 404 Caitlyn Kastner Early-McLoughlin
3 254 Megan Cameron Drumcliffe
3 544 Phoebe Opela Boland

393 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 155 Caitlin Spiliotis Siobhan Moore
2 235 Isabelle Briggs Carle
2 544 Phoebe Opela Boland
3 482 Annie McCullagh Early-McLoughlin
3 251 Megan Caherly Niall O'Leary

395 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 197 Laura Adrignolo Wick-Hegarty
2 347 Quinn Fox Doherty Petri
3 404 Caitlyn Kastner Early-McLoughlin
3 127 Madelyn Sands Roisin Academy

396 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 238 Madison Buckley Carle
2 482 Annie McCullagh Early-McLoughlin
2 414 Courtney Kerley Johnston
3 165 Ceara Sweet Boland
3 254 Megan Cameron Drumcliffe

398 Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 378 Katelyn Hall Scoil Rince Luimni
2 505 Aislinn Moloney Niall O'Leary
3 482 Annie McCullagh Early-McLoughlin
3 404 Caitlyn Kastner Early-McLoughlin

431 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 448 Eileen Lesinski Marie Moore
2 512 Caroline Morneau Ashurst Academy
3 441 Maeve Ledwith Hagen-Kavanagh
3 295 Maya Dardis Johnston

432 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 441 Maeve Ledwith Hagen-Kavanagh
2 512 Caroline Morneau Ashurst Academy
3 448 Eileen Lesinski Marie Moore

435 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 295 Maya Dardis Johnston
2 512 Caroline Morneau Ashurst Academy
3 448 Eileen Lesinski Marie Moore

436 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 512 Caroline Morneau Ashurst Academy
2 448 Eileen Lesinski Marie Moore
2 240 Julia Bulawa McElligott
3 441 Maeve Ledwith Hagen-Kavanagh
3 295 Maya Dardis Johnston

437 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 448 Eileen Lesinski Marie Moore

438 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 448 Eileen Lesinski Marie Moore
2 512 Caroline Morneau Ashurst Academy
3 295 Maya Dardis Johnston

441 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 577 Cavan Reilly O'Rourke
2 452 Brenna Lillis Rince Na Sonas
2 318 Natalie Dreyfuss McDonald School
3 258 Sally Capizzi DeNogla - Ardmore
3 152 Samantha Snyder Francis Academy

442 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 452 Brenna Lillis Rince Na Sonas
2 577 Cavan Reilly O'Rourke
2 258 Sally Capizzi DeNogla - Ardmore
2 152 Samantha Snyder Francis Academy
3 262 Caroline Casey Johnston
3 208 Elliana Ballagh Roisin Academy
3 294 Gabriella Dardis Johnston

445 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 152 Samantha Snyder Francis Academy
2 258 Sally Capizzi DeNogla - Ardmore
3 442 Billie Leet Carle
3 208 Elliana Ballagh Roisin Academy

446 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 258 Sally Capizzi DeNogla - Ardmore
2 262 Caroline Casey Johnston
2 577 Cavan Reilly O'Rourke
3 452 Brenna Lillis Rince Na Sonas
3 294 Gabriella Dardis Johnston
3 318 Natalie Dreyfuss McDonald School

451 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 124 Ava Sagnella Francis Academy
2 291 Madden Curran Ashurst Academy
3 395 Annalin Hyatt Francis Academy
3 202 Mickaela Ali Farrell

452 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 291 Madden Curran Ashurst Academy
2 194 Megan Young Heritage IDC
3 124 Ava Sagnella Francis Academy
3 399 Jacklyn Janiec Slattery

455 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 571 Jennifer Rakowski Kotelnicki
2 194 Megan Young Heritage IDC
3 291 Madden Curran Ashurst Academy
3 202 Mickaela Ali Farrell

456 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 194 Megan Young Heritage IDC
2 124 Ava Sagnella Francis Academy
3 571 Jennifer Rakowski Kotelnicki
3 447 Rachela Lentlie An Clar
3 221 Sara Blake DeNogla - Ardmore

458 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 258 Sally Capizzi DeNogla - Ardmore
2 291 Madden Curran Ashurst Academy
2 202 Mickaela Ali Farrell
3 442 Billie Leet Carle
3 577 Cavan Reilly O'Rourke

461 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 425 Brynn Kleiner Gallagher
2 293 Ava Dardis Johnston
3 301 Davina Dineen Kelly-Oster
3 235 Isabelle Briggs Carle

462 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 425 Brynn Kleiner Gallagher
2 218 Gwen Biaglow An Clar
3 293 Ava Dardis Johnston
3 235 Isabelle Briggs Carle

465 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 416 Alexandra King Gallagher
2 301 Davina Dineen Kelly-Oster
3 584 Gianna Resuta Tir Na Nog

466 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 416 Alexandra King Gallagher
2 573 Bella Redmond Hooley
3 425 Brynn Kleiner Gallagher

471 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 566 Breanna Putnam Rince Na Sonas
1 147 Maria Siravo McDade-Cara
2 271 Annabelle collins Heritage IDC
2 530 Leah Nowak Francis Academy
3 261 Brooke Carter Johnston
3 264 Hunter Castro Farrell
3 238 Madison Buckley Carle
3 225 Natalie Boeri Mulvihill-Lynch
3 423 Siobhan Kivlehan Drumcliffe

472 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 420 Mary Frances Kirk Ciara Greene
2 446 Haley Lentlie An Clar
2 530 Leah Nowak Francis Academy
3 517 Aileen Mulle McAleer
3 359 Annabelle Gerard O'Malley
3 566 Breanna Putnam Rince Na Sonas
3 238 Madison Buckley Carle
3 225 Natalie Boeri Mulvihill-Lynch

475 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 446 Haley Lentlie An Clar
2 517 Aileen Mulle McAleer
2 238 Madison Buckley Carle
2 147 Maria Siravo McDade-Cara
2 475 Molly Maloney An Clar
2 423 Siobhan Kivlehan Drumcliffe
3 271 Annabelle collins Heritage IDC
3 566 Breanna Putnam Rince Na Sonas
3 264 Hunter Castro Farrell
3 384 Keira Hoffman Hooley
3 530 Leah Nowak Francis Academy
3 420 Mary Frances Kirk Ciara Greene
3 225 Natalie Boeri Mulvihill-Lynch

476 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 225 Natalie Boeri Mulvihill-Lynch
2 566 Breanna Putnam Rince Na Sonas
2 446 Haley Lentlie An Clar
2 423 Siobhan Kivlehan Drumcliffe
3 359 Annabelle Gerard O'Malley
3 261 Brooke Carter Johnston
3 147 Maria Siravo McDade-Cara
3 420 Mary Frances Kirk Ciara Greene
3 475 Molly Maloney An Clar
3 508 Nora Mooney An Clar

477 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 264 Hunter Castro Farrell

478 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 264 Hunter Castro Farrell
2 261 Brooke Carter Johnston
2 420 Mary Frances Kirk Ciara Greene
3 566 Breanna Putnam Rince Na Sonas
3 475 Molly Maloney An Clar

481 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 506 Veronica Moloney O'Rourke
2 387 Maura Hogan Hooley
2 535 Mia O'Connor O'Rourke
2 545 Mia Palmeri An Clar
3 445 Katie Leitholf Burke-Conroy
3 197 Laura Adrignolo Wick-Hegarty

482 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 387 Maura Hogan Hooley
2 401 Janaya Jones Roisin Academy
3 353 Catherine Gaines Wick-Hegarty
3 197 Laura Adrignolo Wick-Hegarty
3 495 Ridley McShane Johnston

485 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 387 Maura Hogan Hooley
2 445 Katie Leitholf Burke-Conroy
3 495 Ridley McShane Johnston
3 506 Veronica Moloney O'Rourke

486 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 387 Maura Hogan Hooley
2 401 Janaya Jones Roisin Academy
3 495 Ridley McShane Johnston

491 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 165 Ceara Sweet Boland
2 211 Alexis Barr Drumcliffe
3 337 Mary Feeney Sheeaun Academy
3 198 Roisin Alexis Kelly-Oster
3 559 tiernan peterson O'Sullivan
3 158 Victoria Stralka Teelin

492 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 379 Ellie Hartranft Hooley
2 559 tiernan peterson O'Sullivan
3 161 Jordan Sugg Tir Na Nog
3 337 Mary Feeney Sheeaun Academy
4 211 Alexis Barr Drumcliffe

495 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 379 Ellie Hartranft Hooley
2 565 Isabella Pugliese An Clar
2 337 Mary Feeney Sheeaun Academy
3 102 Maria Resuta Tir Na Nog
3 170 Molly Trapasso Francis Academy

496 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 565 Isabella Pugliese An Clar
2 337 Mary Feeney Sheeaun Academy
2 559 tiernan peterson O'Sullivan
3 211 Alexis Barr Drumcliffe
3 161 Jordan Sugg Tir Na Nog
3 198 Roisin Alexis Kelly-Oster

498 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 102 Maria Resuta Tir Na Nog
2 198 Roisin Alexis Kelly-Oster
3 170 Molly Trapasso Francis Academy
3 559 tiernan peterson O'Sullivan
4 545 Mia Palmeri An Clar

501 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Traditional Set Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 412 Marygrace Kennedy DeNogla - Ardmore
2 457 Lucy Lowman Ashurst Academy

502 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Traditional Set Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 426 Alexandra Klotz DeNogla - Ardmore
2 109 Kerryann Rogers Inishfree
3 325 Cailin Egan Inishfree
3 135 Dakota Schaler Broesler

503 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Traditional Set Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 560 Langley Phillips Farrell
2 284 Caitlin Covert Slattery

504 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Traditional Set Under 15 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 532 Katherine Nugent Flynn
2 146 Kayleigh Simpson Wick-Hegarty
3 556 Julie Peters Kerri Smith Academy

505 Boys & Girls Prelim and Champ Special Traditional Set Under 17 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 567 Erin Putnam Rince Na Sonas
2 180 Laurenne-Victoria Tynski Fay-Healy

512 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 407 Clare Kelly Inishfree
2 345 Kyra Fodero O'Rourke
3 575 Hannah Reichard Francis Academy
4 214 Anabel Bartkowiak Johnston
5 181 Magnolia Valverde Scoil Rince Saoirse

513 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 259 Kieran Capozzi Roisin Academy
2 485 Audrey McElhatton O'Rourke
3 521 Catherine Murphy Early-McLoughlin
4 456 Addie Lowery Johnston
4 382 Caileigh Hennessy Early-McLoughlin

514 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 15 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 498 Emily Messier Scoil Rince Luimni
2 321 Aiden Dwyer O'Sullivan
3 175 Hailey Tulloch Inishfree
4 532 Katherine Nugent Flynn

515 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Contemporary Set Under 17 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 236 Angie Brunetti Emerald Isle Academy

521 Men & Ladies Adult Beginner Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 515 Janice Mueller Clann Na Cara

522 Men & Ladies Adult Beginner Slip Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 515 Janice Mueller Clann Na Cara

525 Men & Ladies Adult Beginner Hornpipe Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 515 Janice Mueller Clann Na Cara

551 Men & Ladies Adult Prizewinner Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 288 Makayla Csencsits Sheahan-Gormley

552 Men & Ladies Adult Prizewinner Slip Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 288 Makayla Csencsits Sheahan-Gormley

553 Men & Ladies Adult Prizewinner Light Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 288 Makayla Csencsits Sheahan-Gormley

554 Men & Ladies Adult Prizewinner Treble Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 288 Makayla Csencsits Sheahan-Gormley

556 Men & Ladies Adult Prizewinner Treble Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 288 Makayla Csencsits Sheahan-Gormley

570 Men & Ladies Adult Traditional Set Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 515 Janice Mueller Clann Na Cara

670 Boys & Girls Beginner & Adv Beginner Charity Reel All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 489 Natalie McLaughlin Sheahan-Gormley
2 126 Olivia Samberg Sheahan-Gormley
3 215 Helayna Benard Sheahan-Gormley
4 574 Cara Rehnert Sabo School
4 172 Saoirse Trazino Sheahan-Gormley

671 Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Charity Treble Reel All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 566 Breanna Putnam Rince Na Sonas
2 573 Bella Redmond Hooley
3 137 Layla Shaw Sheahan-Gormley

675 Boys & Girls Prelim & Champ Charity Treble Reel All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 567 Erin Putnam Rince Na Sonas
2 498 Emily Messier Scoil Rince Luimni
3 426 Alexandra Klotz DeNogla - Ardmore

705 Men & Ladies Parent / Child Adult / Child Any All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 497 Rose Meschi Mulvihill-Lynch

712 Boys & Girls Beginner Music Accordian Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 476 Keira Mannino Non-Dance Competitions

717 Boys & Girls Beginner Music Tin Whistle 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 515 Janice Mueller Clann Na Cara

719 Boys & Girls Advanced Music Fiddle Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 572 Arjun Ramachandran Teelin
2 528 Keira Noonan Teelin
3 232 Gabriella Breitenbucher McGrath

723 Boys & Girls Advanced Music Fiddle 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 525 Elizabeth Nist Burke-Conroy

726 Boys & Girls Advanced Music Other Instrument 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 525 Elizabeth Nist Burke-Conroy
2 526 Gavin Nist Burke-Conroy

732 Boys & Girls Music Advanced Duet All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 572 Arjun Ramachandran Teelin

745 Boys & Girls Art (See Syllabus) Irish Theme Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 141 Emily Sheil Sheahan-Gormley

746 Boys & Girls Art (See Syllabus) Irish Theme Under 14 / 4 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 401 Janaya Jones Roisin Academy
2 140 Chloe Sheil Sheahan-Gormley
3 232 Gabriella Breitenbucher McGrath

750 Boys & Girls Art (See Syllabus) Dancers Design Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 141 Emily Sheil Sheahan-Gormley

751 Boys & Girls Art (See Syllabus) Dancers Design Under 14 / 4 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 140 Chloe Sheil Sheahan-Gormley
1 497 Rose Meschi Mulvihill-Lynch
2 232 Gabriella Breitenbucher McGrath

761 Boys & Girls Art (See Syllabus) Costume Design Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 141 Emily Sheil Sheahan-Gormley

762 Boys & Girls Art (See Syllabus) Costume Design Under 14 / 4 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 140 Chloe Sheil Sheahan-Gormley
2 232 Gabriella Breitenbucher McGrath

765 Boys, Girls, Men, & Ladies Baking Soda Bread All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 183 Hannah Vogel Sheahan-Gormley

771 Boys & Girls Writing (See Syllabus) Essay Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 141 Emily Sheil Sheahan-Gormley

772 Boys & Girls Writing (See Syllabus) Essay Under 14 / 4 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 232 Gabriella Breitenbucher McGrath

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

802 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Joanie Cass, NY, Maureen Hamilton-Nelson, NJ, Patty Lenihan, CT

3 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:01 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 412 Marygrace Kennedy DeNogla - Ardmore
2 240 224 Owen Bodkin Hagen-Kavanagh
3 230 457 Lucy Lowman Ashurst Academy

805 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Joanie Cass, NY, Maureen Hamilton-Nelson, NJ, Patty Lenihan, CT

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:57 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 221 345 Kyra Fodero O'Rourke
2 215 342 Cailyn Flynn Inishfree
3 213 480 Kylie McCaffrey Hagen-Kavanagh
4 185.5 360 Anna Getcliffe DeNogla - Ardmore
5 180 391 Olivia Hoyt Kelly-Oster
6 161 227 Falyn Bonacore Hagen-Kavanagh
7 149.5 503 Lucia Miniutti Slattery
8 149 131 Blair Sarra Shea-Jennings

815 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Joanie Cass, NY, Maureen Hamilton-Nelson, NJ, Patty Lenihan, CT

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:49 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 231 407 Clare Kelly Inishfree
2 203 486 Molly McElroy Cummins
3 196 214 Anabel Bartkowiak Johnston
3 196 483 Hannah Rose McDonnell Slattery
5 195 575 Hannah Reichard Francis Academy
6 161 327 Ava Eltzholtz DeNogla - Ardmore
7 149 203 Lila Anacker Slattery

825 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Joanie Cass, NY, Maureen Hamilton-Nelson, NJ, Patty Lenihan, CT

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:26 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 233 382 Caileigh Hennessy Early-McLoughlin
2 216.5 490 Riley McLaughlin McDade-Cara
3 201 265 Miabella Catalano Heritage IDC
4 188 296 Ethne Degan Carle
5 165 516 Grace Mulholland McDade-Cara
6 160.5 142 Riley Marie Shivas DeNogla - Ardmore
7 148 114 Kara Rosenberger Drumcliffe
8 145 463 Delaney Luther Roisin Academy
9 141 462 Abigail Luke Francis Academy

835 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Joanie Cass, NY, Maureen Hamilton-Nelson, NJ, Patty Lenihan, CT

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:51 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 479 Kaelin McCaffrey Hagen-Kavanagh
2 225 259 Kieran Capozzi Roisin Academy
3 185 456 Addie Lowery Johnston
4 177 263 Elizabeth Casey Johnston
5 174 550 Sophia Patriarco Roisin Academy
6 156 521 Catherine Murphy Early-McLoughlin
7 151 375 Kaylea Guilfoyle Carle
8 147 534 Callie O'Connell Hagen-Kavanagh

845 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Joanie Cass, NY, Maureen Hamilton-Nelson, NJ, Patty Lenihan, CT

20 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:13 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 366 Kaleigh Goddeyne Kotelnicki
2 196 178 Lily Turmel Cassin Academy
3 187 156 Emma Spillane Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 165 389 Jodi Holder Heritage IDC
5 162.5 196 Ainsley Zohn DeNogla - Ardmore
6 158.5 605 Christie Lauren Blonkvist Harney-Pender-Keady
7 150 523 Ashlynn Nannery Carle
8 142.5 148 Aoife Slattery Scoil Rince Saoirse
9 139 319 Amelia Duenas Kelly-Oster
10 137.33 501 Julia Milham Francis Academy

855 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Joanie Cass, NY, Maureen Hamilton-Nelson, NJ, Patty Lenihan, CT

14 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:59 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 298 Katherine Devine Harney-Pender-Keady
2 240 321 Aiden Dwyer O'Sullivan
3 173 498 Emily Messier Scoil Rince Luimni
4 162 514 Madeline Morton Heritage IDC
5 160.5 499 Fiona Meyer An Clar
6 149 175 Hailey Tulloch Inishfree
7 148 561 Fiona Power Hagen-Kavanagh
7 148 299 Isabella DiFoggio Kotelnicki

865 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY, Maureen Hamilton-Nelson, NJ, Niall O'Leary, NY

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:45 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 235 268 Lauren Clifford Roisin Academy
2 225 236 Angie Brunetti Emerald Isle Academy
3 212 428 Liam Kohler Lenihan - CT
4 205 488 Ranait McGuire Francis Academy

875 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 17

Judged By: Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY, Maureen Hamilton-Nelson, NJ, Niall O'Leary, NY

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:50 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 256 562 Grace Power Hagen-Kavanagh
2 250 547 Margaret Panasci Inishfree
3 188 454 Allison Lisciandro Rochester Academy
4 180 487 Bailee McGinnis Boland

895 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds 17 & Over

Judged By: Niall O'Leary, NY, Maureen Hamilton-Nelson, NJ, Joanie Cass, NY

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:01 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 368 Kathryn Godek Gallagher
2 240 427 Annelise Knauf McElligott
3 198 381 Maureen Heeran Lenihan - CT
4 185 144 Gabrielle Siegel Doherty Petri
5 159 182 Sarah Velasquez Aherne Sheehan

920 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Sheila Stevens, CT, Helaine Sanders, NY, Irene Horgan, CT

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:06 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 253 136 Abigail Schaub Short
2 250 145 Ashlyn Siek Wick-Hegarty
3 187 537 Kyleigh O'Keefe Flynn
4 178 426 Alexandra Klotz DeNogla - Ardmore
5 167 569 Natalie Raff Hooley

930 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Sheila Stevens, CT, Helaine Sanders, NY, Irene Horgan, CT

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:55 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 493 Riley Rose McNaboe Doherty Petri
2 250 339 Lucy Filip Harney-Pender-Keady
3 184.5 502 Ailismae Millar Broesler
4 181 128 Francesca Santoro Francis Academy

940 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Sheila Stevens, CT, Helaine Sanders, NY, Irene Horgan, CT

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:59 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 305 Clare Mary Doherty Doherty Petri
2 250 474 Tara Malone DeNogla - Ardmore

950 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Sheila Stevens, CT, Helaine Sanders, NY, Irene Horgan, CT

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:04 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 290 Jenna Cunningham Broesler
2 250 536 Grace O'Hara O'Rourke
3 184.5 270 Niamh Coleman Broesler
4 181 531 Kate Nugent Doherty Petri

960 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Sheila Stevens, CT, Helaine Sanders, NY, Irene Horgan, CT

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:31 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 554 Julia Peters Carle
2 218 548 Georgia Pascal Harney-Pender-Keady
3 210 184 Gabby Wall McDonald School
3 210 274 Isabella Cometti Broesler
5 162 287 Meghan Crowley Heritage IDC
6 161 472 Payton Majewski DeNogla - Ardmore

970 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Sheila Stevens, CT, Helaine Sanders, NY, Irene Horgan, CT

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:57 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 228 McKayla Boyd O'Rourke
2 209.5 344 Kate Fodero O'Rourke
3 205 189 Zali Williams Broesler
4 200 312 Ai Lin Doody Broesler
5 171 430 Maggie Krein Murray

980 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Sheila Stevens, CT, Helaine Sanders, NY, Irene Horgan, CT

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:36 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 256 241 Abigail Burns McDonald School
2 212 567 Erin Putnam Rince Na Sonas
3 205 429 Gloria Kramer Rince Na Sonas
4 190 449 Alli LeStrange Rochester Academy
5 178 316 Meghan Drew Inishfree
6 156 434 Hannah Lape Rince Na Sonas

990 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 17

Judged By: Sheila Stevens, CT, Helaine Sanders, NY, Irene Horgan, CT

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:24 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 418 Caroline King Gallagher
2 235 323 Hannah Dwyer Doherty Petri
2 235 180 Laurenne-Victoria Tynski Fay-Healy
4 175 119 Olivia Ruggiero Ashurst Academy

1000 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 18

Judged By: Sheila Stevens, CT, Helaine Sanders, NY, Irene Horgan, CT

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:06 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 188 Chloe Williams Broesler
2 237.5 204 Katherine Atchison Cummins
3 197.5 163 Hannah Sullivan Inishfree
4 196 279 Maeve Connorton Rochester Academy

1010 Ladies Champion 3 Rounds 18 & Over

Judged By: Sheila Stevens, CT, Helaine Sanders, NY, Irene Horgan, CT

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:44 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 320 Erin Duffy Lacy Lenihan - CT
2 193 390 Julianne Howley Bell
3 190 281 Maura Connorton Rochester Academy
4 187 317 Teresa Mary Drew Heritage IDC

Archived Results (Old style):

Champ archive results not available.