Shea-Jennings Fright Feis 2018

All Grade Results:

4 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 278 Josephine Lorina Donny Golden
3 616 Caleigh Yeager Lenahan - NJ
3 652 Mary Bonneville Shea-Jennings
4 559 Chessa Thieme Shea-Jennings
4 702 Farrah Castellano Devrin Academy

5 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 278 Josephine Lorina Donny Golden
2 702 Farrah Castellano Devrin Academy
3 616 Caleigh Yeager Lenahan - NJ

7 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 181 Emma Hasselgren Marie Moore
2 381 Caroline Mueller Loane Kerri Smith Academy
2 320 Maeve McCartney D'Arcy School
3 372 Brooke Moore Shea-Jennings
3 139 Jane Geraghty Shea-Jennings
4 557 Gia Telerico D'Arcy School
4 375 John Morgan O'Malley
4 568 Julia Treanor Shea-Jennings
4 357 Parker Melvin Kerri Smith Academy

8 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 181 Emma Hasselgren Marie Moore
2 375 John Morgan O'Malley
3 139 Jane Geraghty Shea-Jennings

12 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 181 Emma Hasselgren Marie Moore
1 465 Londyn Rhodes Marie Moore
2 372 Brooke Moore Shea-Jennings
2 567 Caroline Tracy Shea-Jennings
2 104 Meredith Fettes Marie Moore
3 540 chloe Martha James Stafford Marie Moore
3 165 Kaylinn Hackett Marie Moore

13 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 465 Londyn Rhodes Marie Moore
1 104 Meredith Fettes Marie Moore
2 567 Caroline Tracy Shea-Jennings
2 540 chloe Martha James Stafford Marie Moore
2 682 Megan Byrne Inishfree
2 571 Quinn Tunick An Clar
3 260 Isabella Lascialfare Kerri Smith Academy
3 748 Katherine Daly Shea-Jennings
3 165 Kaylinn Hackett Marie Moore
3 457 Maura Reagan Kerri Smith Academy
3 724 Megan Connolly Shea-Jennings
4 430 Grace Pentimone Shea-Jennings
4 401 Meghan O'Donnell Shea-Jennings

14 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 465 Londyn Rhodes Marie Moore
1 104 Meredith Fettes Marie Moore
2 540 chloe Martha James Stafford Marie Moore
2 165 Kaylinn Hackett Marie Moore
3 567 Caroline Tracy Shea-Jennings

19 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 612 Elizabeth Wylde Shea-Jennings
2 613 Victoria Wylde Shea-Jennings
3 626 Lucia Arrufat Shea-Jennings

21 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 11 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 724 Megan Connolly Shea-Jennings
2 682 Megan Byrne Inishfree
3 612 Elizabeth Wylde Shea-Jennings

100 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 536 Paul Sooy Emerald Isle
2 161 Noelly Guerra - Groves Hooley
2 653 Reagan Boucher DeNogla - Ardmore
3 334 Mary Kate McGlasson Cummins

102 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 536 Paul Sooy Emerald Isle
2 161 Noelly Guerra - Groves Hooley
3 334 Mary Kate McGlasson Cummins
3 653 Reagan Boucher DeNogla - Ardmore

103 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 161 Noelly Guerra - Groves Hooley
2 536 Paul Sooy Emerald Isle

105 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 252 Eva La Rosa Shea-Jennings
2 590 Heidi Wanamaker Inishfree
3 272 Claire Lenza Shea-Jennings
3 131 McKenna Furia D'Arcy School

106 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 536 Paul Sooy Emerald Isle
2 131 McKenna Furia D'Arcy School
3 272 Claire Lenza Shea-Jennings
3 252 Eva La Rosa Shea-Jennings

107 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 590 Heidi Wanamaker Inishfree
2 131 McKenna Furia D'Arcy School
3 443 Megan Quinby Scoil Rince Luimni

110 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 279 Madeline Lorina Donny Golden
2 715 Bridget Cohen Shea-Jennings
2 286 Jacquelyn Lynch Flynn
3 190 Bailey Heying Kotelnicki
3 527 Hailey Smolanoff Shea-Jennings
3 393 Molly Nolin Shea-Jennings

111 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 286 Jacquelyn Lynch Flynn
2 715 Bridget Cohen Shea-Jennings
4 527 Hailey Smolanoff Shea-Jennings
4 393 Molly Nolin Shea-Jennings

112 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 286 Jacquelyn Lynch Flynn
2 715 Bridget Cohen Shea-Jennings
2 393 Molly Nolin Shea-Jennings
3 583 Emma Wagner Kotelnicki
3 248 Madeline Koch Cummins
3 279 Madeline Lorina Donny Golden
3 696 Matthew Carter Rince Na Sonas

113 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 547 Riley Stryker O'Malley
2 540 chloe Martha James Stafford Marie Moore
2 279 Madeline Lorina Donny Golden
3 696 Matthew Carter Rince Na Sonas

115 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 290 Halle MacDonald Hooley
2 310 Brynn Marvin Roisin Academy
2 505 Chiara Secades Kerri Smith Academy
2 154 Reagan Gottlieb Mulvihill-Lynch
3 285 Alice Lynch Roisin Academy
3 462 Gwendolyn Reyes O'Malley
3 162 Maeve H Shea-Jennings

116 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 187 Eliza Herman Kerri Smith Academy
2 462 Gwendolyn Reyes O'Malley
2 230 Norah Kearns Marie Moore
3 531 Abigail Sommers Shea-Jennings
3 310 Brynn Marvin Roisin Academy
3 505 Chiara Secades Kerri Smith Academy
3 174 Clare Harrington Shea-Jennings
3 290 Halle MacDonald Hooley

117 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 230 Norah Kearns Marie Moore
2 187 Eliza Herman Kerri Smith Academy
2 290 Halle MacDonald Hooley
3 285 Alice Lynch Roisin Academy
3 462 Gwendolyn Reyes O'Malley
3 162 Maeve H Shea-Jennings

118 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 290 Halle MacDonald Hooley
2 310 Brynn Marvin Roisin Academy
3 285 Alice Lynch Roisin Academy
3 230 Norah Kearns Marie Moore

120 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 463 Alyson Reynolds D'Arcy School
2 251 Delaney Kristan Shea
2 519 Mya Skellinger D'Arcy School
3 295 Evelyn Magee Shea-Jennings
3 783 Keri Evans Shea-Jennings

121 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 519 Mya Skellinger D'Arcy School
2 463 Alyson Reynolds D'Arcy School
2 711 Eve Clark McGrath
3 295 Evelyn Magee Shea-Jennings
3 783 Keri Evans Shea-Jennings

122 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 463 Alyson Reynolds D'Arcy School
2 614 Corinne Wylie Shea-Jennings
3 295 Evelyn Magee Shea-Jennings
3 332 Riley McGee Shea-Jennings

123 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 153 Hannah Goodwin Emerald Isle
2 623 Miranda Alferoff O'Malley
3 463 Alyson Reynolds D'Arcy School
3 295 Evelyn Magee Shea-Jennings

124 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 310 Brynn Marvin Roisin Academy
2 285 Alice Lynch Roisin Academy
3 696 Matthew Carter Rince Na Sonas

130 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 160 Olivia Gubitosa Lynn
2 143 Bethany Giegerich Shea-Jennings
2 516 Hannah Sinclair Shea-Jennings
2 136 Morgan Gandy Lenahan - NJ
3 149 Maggie Gilmour Shea-Jennings
3 564 Olivia Rose Torsone Shea-Jennings

131 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 160 Olivia Gubitosa Lynn
2 143 Bethany Giegerich Shea-Jennings
3 175 Emily Harrington Shea-Jennings
3 149 Maggie Gilmour Shea-Jennings
3 564 Olivia Rose Torsone Shea-Jennings

132 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 407 Erin O'Shea Shea-Jennings
2 564 Olivia Rose Torsone Shea-Jennings
3 149 Maggie Gilmour Shea-Jennings
3 189 Mairead Herzog Lenahan - NJ

133 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 12 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 136 Morgan Gandy Lenahan - NJ
2 564 Olivia Rose Torsone Shea-Jennings
3 189 Mairead Herzog Lenahan - NJ
3 681 Mairin Byrne Lenahan - NJ

200 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 221 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
2 760 Reese Dennis O'Malley
3 387 Claire Murtaugh McDade-Cara

201 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 289 Kelly Lyons Wick-Hegarty
2 760 Reese Dennis O'Malley
3 221 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan

203 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 221 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
2 289 Kelly Lyons Wick-Hegarty
3 760 Reese Dennis O'Malley

205 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 690 Megan Caputo McGough Academy
2 757 Daniella Delgado Emerald Isle
2 296 Lucy Magee Shea-Jennings
3 686 Brooke Callahan McDade-Cara
3 528 Mikaela Smylie O'Malley

206 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 757 Daniella Delgado Emerald Isle
2 690 Megan Caputo McGough Academy
2 547 Riley Stryker O'Malley
3 296 Lucy Magee Shea-Jennings

207 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 760 Reese Dennis O'Malley
2 686 Brooke Callahan McDade-Cara
2 170 Cailyn Hanna O'Malley
3 547 Riley Stryker O'Malley

208 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 378 Shealyn Morse Francis Academy
2 690 Megan Caputo McGough Academy
3 170 Cailyn Hanna O'Malley

209 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 221 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
2 170 Cailyn Hanna O'Malley
2 757 Daniella Delgado Emerald Isle
3 690 Megan Caputo McGough Academy
3 218 Sydney Johnson Emerald Isle

210 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 291 Quinn Mackridge Rince Na Sonas
2 622 Caroline Adams Heritage IDC
2 415 Hope Orashen Blanton Marie Moore
3 773 Adelaide Dutemple Shea-Jennings
3 377 Alice Morrison Kerri Smith Academy
3 679 Annabelle Burns Shea-Jennings
3 663 Evelyn Brennan Aisling Mor Academy

211 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 663 Evelyn Brennan Aisling Mor Academy
2 415 Hope Orashen Blanton Marie Moore
2 147 Kayleigh Gilligan Doherty Petri
2 584 Maeve Wall Heritage IDC
2 291 Quinn Mackridge Rince Na Sonas
3 679 Annabelle Burns Shea-Jennings
3 622 Caroline Adams Heritage IDC
3 108 Charlotte Fiske Aherne Sheehan

212 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 584 Maeve Wall Heritage IDC
2 622 Caroline Adams Heritage IDC
2 291 Quinn Mackridge Rince Na Sonas
3 679 Annabelle Burns Shea-Jennings
3 130 Autumn Fuerst Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 108 Charlotte Fiske Aherne Sheehan
3 325 Isabella McCrossan Shea-Jennings

213 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 415 Hope Orashen Blanton Marie Moore
2 584 Maeve Wall Heritage IDC
2 291 Quinn Mackridge Rince Na Sonas
3 377 Alice Morrison Kerri Smith Academy
3 130 Autumn Fuerst Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 360 Bridget Migueis Marie Moore
3 622 Caroline Adams Heritage IDC
3 772 Linnea Dukes Boland

214 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 667 Corinna Brooks Rochester Academy
2 307 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle
2 584 Maeve Wall Heritage IDC
3 377 Alice Morrison Kerri Smith Academy
3 622 Caroline Adams Heritage IDC
3 772 Linnea Dukes Boland

215 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 369 Caroline Mooney Shea-Jennings
2 153 Hannah Goodwin Emerald Isle
2 767 Isabelle Drouin Doherty Petri
3 698 Irene Casey Marie Moore
3 219 Kailey Jones Shea-Jennings

216 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 759 Katherine Dempsey Kerri Smith Academy
2 269 Billie Leet Carle
2 369 Caroline Mooney Shea-Jennings
2 153 Hannah Goodwin Emerald Isle
3 767 Isabelle Drouin Doherty Petri
3 219 Kailey Jones Shea-Jennings

217 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 759 Katherine Dempsey Kerri Smith Academy
2 153 Hannah Goodwin Emerald Isle
3 219 Kailey Jones Shea-Jennings
3 623 Miranda Alferoff O'Malley

218 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 767 Isabelle Drouin Doherty Petri
2 698 Irene Casey Marie Moore
3 431 Abigail Perreault Marie Moore

219 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 767 Isabelle Drouin Doherty Petri
2 153 Hannah Goodwin Emerald Isle
2 219 Kailey Jones Shea-Jennings
3 128 Lucas Fox An Clar

220 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 785 Cassidy Fallon Doherty Petri
2 789 Addyson Fedele Rince Na Sonas
2 194 Erin Hoogstrate Shea-Jennings
2 145 Gabrielle Giglio D'Arcy School
3 754 Gianna DeAngelo Marie Moore
3 281 Jillian Lozauskas Wick-Hegarty
3 506 Sophia Seith Shea-Jennings

221 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 789 Addyson Fedele Rince Na Sonas
1 638 Madeleine Berns Heritage IDC
2 451 Brenna Randolph-Murphy O'Malley
2 145 Gabrielle Giglio D'Arcy School
2 754 Gianna DeAngelo Marie Moore
2 509 MacKenzie Sheehy Shea-Jennings
3 785 Cassidy Fallon Doherty Petri
3 281 Jillian Lozauskas Wick-Hegarty
3 671 Lydia Browne O'Malley

222 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 754 Gianna DeAngelo Marie Moore
2 671 Lydia Browne O'Malley
2 186 Niamh Heraghty McDade-Cara
3 789 Addyson Fedele Rince Na Sonas
3 194 Erin Hoogstrate Shea-Jennings
3 281 Jillian Lozauskas Wick-Hegarty
3 506 Sophia Seith Shea-Jennings

223 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 789 Addyson Fedele Rince Na Sonas
2 506 Sophia Seith Shea-Jennings
3 542 Clara Steffens Lenahan - NJ
3 145 Gabrielle Giglio D'Arcy School
3 754 Gianna DeAngelo Marie Moore
3 761 MaryKate Devenny Emerald Isle Academy
3 160 Olivia Gubitosa Lynn

224 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 761 MaryKate Devenny Emerald Isle Academy
2 451 Brenna Randolph-Murphy O'Malley
2 785 Cassidy Fallon Doherty Petri
3 638 Madeleine Berns Heritage IDC

225 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 779 Craig Eng Mise Eire
2 196 Colleen Horan Marie Moore
3 487 Megan Ryan Broesler
4 572 Delia Ucciardino O'Malley
4 253 Kailey Labrecque Carle
4 408 Lilly O'Shea Gallagher

226 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 196 Colleen Horan Marie Moore
2 572 Delia Ucciardino O'Malley
3 408 Lilly O'Shea Gallagher
3 487 Megan Ryan Broesler

228 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 572 Delia Ucciardino O'Malley
2 196 Colleen Horan Marie Moore
3 676 Fíona Bunnell Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD

229 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 779 Craig Eng Mise Eire
2 572 Delia Ucciardino O'Malley
2 676 Fíona Bunnell Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/MD
3 253 Kailey Labrecque Carle

232 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 779 Craig Eng Mise Eire
2 347 Treasa McMahon Marie Moore
3 196 Colleen Horan Marie Moore

238 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 257 Kiley Langan D'Arcy School
2 347 Treasa McMahon Marie Moore

240 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 182 Ava Reilley Hawk Emerald Isle Academy of I
2 347 Treasa McMahon Marie Moore
3 257 Kiley Langan D'Arcy School

241 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 721 Lily Connelly Devrin Academy
2 182 Ava Reilley Hawk Emerald Isle Academy of I
3 257 Kiley Langan D'Arcy School
3 347 Treasa McMahon Marie Moore

244 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 423 Mia Palmeri An Clar
2 182 Ava Reilley Hawk Emerald Isle Academy of I
3 257 Kiley Langan D'Arcy School

304 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 218 Sydney Johnson Emerald Isle
2 552 Rebecca Syers Donny Golden
3 307 Leena-Rose Marter Emerald Isle

305 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 552 Rebecca Syers Donny Golden
2 378 Shealyn Morse Francis Academy
3 218 Sydney Johnson Emerald Isle

306 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 218 Sydney Johnson Emerald Isle
2 757 Daniella Delgado Emerald Isle
2 552 Rebecca Syers Donny Golden
3 184 Reagan Hellwig Heritage IDC

307 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 552 Rebecca Syers Donny Golden
2 378 Shealyn Morse Francis Academy
3 184 Reagan Hellwig Heritage IDC

308 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 128 Lucas Fox An Clar
2 566 Courtney Toy Shea-Jennings
3 235 Julia Kelly Shea-Jennings
3 416 Kaylan Ortiz-Brennan O'Grady-Quinlan

309 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 660 Megan Breen Donny Golden
2 566 Courtney Toy Shea-Jennings
2 486 Lorelai Ryan Broesler
3 504 Julia Scott Inishfree

310 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 660 Megan Breen Donny Golden
2 486 Lorelai Ryan Broesler
3 128 Lucas Fox An Clar

311 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 269 Billie Leet Carle
2 660 Megan Breen Donny Golden
3 486 Lorelai Ryan Broesler

312 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 593 Emmerson Weed Rince Na Sonas
2 388 Charlotte Murtland Kotelnicki
2 367 Chloe Monaghan Inishfree
2 340 Nora McHugh Shea-Jennings
3 352 Clara Mecouch Hooley
3 169 Emma Hager Marie Moore
3 271 Rachela Lentlie An Clar

313 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 593 Emmerson Weed Rince Na Sonas
2 367 Chloe Monaghan Inishfree
2 271 Rachela Lentlie An Clar
3 749 Ellie Daunton Heritage IDC
3 620 Kayla Abbes D'Arcy School
3 761 MaryKate Devenny Emerald Isle Academy

314 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 388 Charlotte Murtland Kotelnicki
2 367 Chloe Monaghan Inishfree
2 169 Emma Hager Marie Moore
2 271 Rachela Lentlie An Clar
3 352 Clara Mecouch Hooley
3 340 Nora McHugh Shea-Jennings

315 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 593 Emmerson Weed Rince Na Sonas
2 749 Ellie Daunton Heritage IDC
3 789 Addyson Fedele Rince Na Sonas
3 367 Chloe Monaghan Inishfree
3 620 Kayla Abbes D'Arcy School
3 340 Nora McHugh Shea-Jennings

316 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 481 Marykate Rudnicki Goodwin Academy
2 448 Abigail Quirk Aisling Mor Academy
2 297 Grace Maguire Kotelnicki
3 305 Genevieve Marchio DeNogla - Ardmore
3 730 Kathryn Cottrell Kotelnicki
3 517 Sonia Singhal Broesler
3 684 Zoe Caflin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

317 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 297 Grace Maguire Kotelnicki
2 546 Anna Stratton McElligott
2 684 Zoe Caflin Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 305 Genevieve Marchio DeNogla - Ardmore
3 481 Marykate Rudnicki Goodwin Academy

318 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 481 Marykate Rudnicki Goodwin Academy
2 697 Madeline Carvalho Shea-Jennings
3 529 Gabrielle Snyder Aisling Mor Academy
3 253 Kailey Labrecque Carle
3 730 Kathryn Cottrell Kotelnicki

319 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 730 Kathryn Cottrell Kotelnicki
2 697 Madeline Carvalho Shea-Jennings
3 448 Abigail Quirk Aisling Mor Academy
3 297 Grace Maguire Kotelnicki
3 481 Marykate Rudnicki Goodwin Academy

320 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 433 Michael Peter Heritage IDC
2 413 Faith Ceilia Orashen Marie Moore
2 242 Samantha Killimett Marie Moore
3 151 Allison Gluck Shea-Jennings
3 602 Erin Wilson Rochester Academy
3 120 Molly Flanagan McAleer

324 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 541 Erin Stanek Coyle
2 423 Mia Palmeri An Clar
3 224 Bridget Kachoogian Shea-Jennings

325 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 413 Faith Ceilia Orashen Marie Moore
2 541 Erin Stanek Coyle
2 602 Erin Wilson Rochester Academy
2 242 Samantha Killimett Marie Moore
3 151 Allison Gluck Shea-Jennings
3 745 Gabriella Cunningham Shea-Jennings
3 284 Mackenzie Lyman Rince Na Sonas

326 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 284 Mackenzie Lyman Rince Na Sonas
2 541 Erin Stanek Coyle
2 602 Erin Wilson Rochester Academy
2 413 Faith Ceilia Orashen Marie Moore
3 423 Mia Palmeri An Clar
3 433 Michael Peter Heritage IDC
3 120 Molly Flanagan McAleer

327 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 284 Mackenzie Lyman Rince Na Sonas
2 602 Erin Wilson Rochester Academy
2 413 Faith Ceilia Orashen Marie Moore
3 321 Ellen McClain Francis Academy
3 721 Lily Connelly Devrin Academy
3 120 Molly Flanagan McAleer

332 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 575 Alexandra Vargas Shea-Jennings
2 441 Isabella Pugliese An Clar
3 432 Catherine Peter Heritage IDC
3 728 Madeline Cosgrove Heritage IDC

333 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 575 Alexandra Vargas Shea-Jennings
2 432 Catherine Peter Heritage IDC
2 728 Madeline Cosgrove Heritage IDC
3 441 Isabella Pugliese An Clar

334 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 561 Hannah Tisdall Shea-Jennings
2 441 Isabella Pugliese An Clar
3 182 Ava Reilley Hawk Emerald Isle Academy of I

335 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 561 Hannah Tisdall Shea-Jennings
2 575 Alexandra Vargas Shea-Jennings
2 441 Isabella Pugliese An Clar
3 432 Catherine Peter Heritage IDC
3 728 Madeline Cosgrove Heritage IDC

600 Boys & Girls First Feis Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 532 Bridget Sommers Shea-Jennings
1 368 Ella Monaghan Inishfree
1 455 Fiona Reagan Kerri Smith Academy
1 324 Giselle McCrossan Shea-Jennings
1 309 Josie Martinelli Shea-Jennings
1 456 Keira Reagan Kerri Smith Academy
1 501 Maeve Schonfeld Shea-Jennings
1 370 Trinity Mooney-Khan Shea-Jennings
1 450 Violet Ramos Shea-Jennings

602 Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 547 Riley Stryker O'Malley
2 296 Lucy Magee Shea-Jennings
3 375 John Morgan O'Malley

603 Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 316 Kylie McCaffrey Hagen-Kavanagh
2 648 Owen Bodkin Hagen-Kavanagh
2 701 Samuel Castano Marie Moore
3 658 Braelyn Brandl Marie Moore

604 Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 12 All

Place # Dancer School
1 754 Gianna DeAngelo Marie Moore
2 565 Caitlin Toy Shea-Jennings
2 506 Sophia Seith Shea-Jennings
3 769 Molly Duffy Hagen-Kavanagh

605 Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 15 All

Place # Dancer School
1 159 Margaret Grejda Goodwin Academy
2 769 Molly Duffy Hagen-Kavanagh
3 216 Courtney Jennings Shea-Jennings

606 Boys & Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 609 Ciara worthey Shea-Jennings

607 Boys & Girls Charity Special Treble Reel Under 11 All

Place # Dancer School
1 515 Ashlyn Siek Wick-Hegarty
2 563 Emily Tompkins Donny Golden
3 126 Bridget Foti Kotelnicki
4 288 Kate Lyons Wick-Hegarty
5 491 Blair Sarra Shea-Jennings
5 340 Nora McHugh Shea-Jennings

608 Boys & Girls Charity Special Treble Reel Under 15 / 4 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 236 Kiersten Kelly Kotelnicki
2 436 Langley Phillips Farrell
2 479 Madelyn Rowan Sabo School
3 129 Ciara Franzese Mulcahy Academy
4 534 Maria Sooy Emerald Isle
4 498 Meghan Schirm Shea-Jennings
5 287 Erin Lyons Wick-Hegarty
5 176 Katherine Hartmann Wick-Hegarty
5 327 Lukus McDonald Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

609 Boys & Girls Charity Special Treble Reel 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 447 Meghan Quinn Shea-Jennings
2 363 Ashlin Miller Shea-Jennings
3 635 Mallory Beard Rince Na Sonas

607A Boys & Girls Charity Special Treble Reel Under 11 All

Place # Dancer School
1 218 Sydney Johnson Emerald Isle
2 421 Caitlin Owens Shea-Jennings
3 510 Madelynn Sheehy Shea-Jennings
4 422 Colleen Owens Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 110 Sophia Fitch Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
5 509 MacKenzie Sheehy Shea-Jennings

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

Champ Tabular Results:

Champ Tabular results not available.



Prelim/Champ results not tabulated by FeisWeb. Please check the Feis website for availability of results.