Syracuse Feis 2018

All Grade Results:

100SB Boys, Girls, Men, & Ladies Baking Soda Bread All Ages

Place # Dancer School
1 415 Kayleigh Parsons Costello
2 728 Grace Conlan Rochester Academy
3 583 Caleb Watson Rochester Academy

106R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 180 Lily Hall McCarthy
2 592 Ciara Wierbinski Francis Academy
3 156 Charlotte Greaney Scoil Rince Branwen
4 393 Asha Ní Ogain Costello
4 432 Bria Powell Hester Academy
4 536 Bridget Solan Rochester Academy
4 113 Brynn Flaherty Roisin Academy
4 233 Clara Keating Rince Na Sonas
4 683 Grace Burke McDonald School
4 652 Isabeal Bishop Butler-Sheehan
4 247 Kaitlyn Klaben Roisin Academy
4 274 Marjane Legros Costello
4 451 Marlaina Reese Francis Academy
4 286 Riley Lockwood Short
4 377 Shaela Murphy Costello

106SJ Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 536 Bridget Solan Rochester Academy
2 286 Riley Lockwood Short
3 247 Kaitlyn Klaben Roisin Academy

106J Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 377 Shaela Murphy Costello
2 180 Lily Hall McCarthy
3 536 Bridget Solan Rochester Academy
4 432 Bria Powell Hester Academy
4 286 Riley Lockwood Short
5 393 Asha Ní Ogain Costello
5 233 Clara Keating Rince Na Sonas

107R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 499 Gianna Santoro Francis Academy
2 219 Benjamin Jackle Dunleavy - NY
2 539 Gracie Soluri Rince Na Sonas
2 646 Laurel Bennett Rince Na Sonas
2 157 Madeline Greaney Scoil Rince Branwen
3 322 Emerson May McDonald School
3 244 Giada Kitchner Roisin Academy
3 773 Marishka Donais Short
3 672 Sophie Brewster Scoil Rince Branwen
4 114 Aria Flanagan McDonald School
4 622 ella anderson McDonald School
4 373 Rowan Mott Kinlough
5 485 Noelle Rubacha Roisin Academy

107SJ Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 157 Madeline Greaney Scoil Rince Branwen
2 773 Marishka Donais Short
3 244 Giada Kitchner Roisin Academy

107J Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 499 Gianna Santoro Francis Academy
2 539 Gracie Soluri Rince Na Sonas
2 646 Laurel Bennett Rince Na Sonas
3 219 Benjamin Jackle Dunleavy - NY
3 773 Marishka Donais Short
3 485 Noelle Rubacha Roisin Academy

108R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 713 Etta Channels Roisin Academy
2 442 Mia Quinn Roisin Academy
3 579 Teagan Waite McMahon
4 670 Lillian Bradbury Jamieson
4 679 Sloane Brunger Drumcliffe
5 187 Abigail Hasman Goodwin Academy
5 303 Kaylie Macmaster McDonald School
5 316 Lilianna Martin Roisin Academy
5 209 Lillian Howles Carle
5 392 Savannah Newberry Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy
5 490 Teeghan Ruggles Rochester Academy

108SJ Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 713 Etta Channels Roisin Academy
2 392 Savannah Newberry Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy
3 442 Mia Quinn Roisin Academy
4 679 Sloane Brunger Drumcliffe

108J Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 392 Savannah Newberry Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy
2 713 Etta Channels Roisin Academy
2 579 Teagan Waite McMahon
3 490 Teeghan Ruggles Rochester Academy

109R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 761 Lucy Deshotel Rochester Academy
2 654 Alanna Blair McMahon
2 304 Christopher Maderos Forbes
2 737 Katherine Cooper Roisin Academy
3 104 Annabelle Ewanyk Francis Academy
3 276 Maive Lennox Johnston
3 630 Sophia Baker Goodwin Academy

109SJ Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 654 Alanna Blair McMahon
2 761 Lucy Deshotel Rochester Academy
3 737 Katherine Cooper Roisin Academy
3 276 Maive Lennox Johnston

109J Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 761 Lucy Deshotel Rochester Academy
2 276 Maive Lennox Johnston
3 304 Christopher Maderos Forbes
3 630 Sophia Baker Goodwin Academy

110R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 235 Addison Kelly McMahon
2 549 Isabella Stronach Johnston
2 675 Leah Brookins Scoil Rince Branwen
3 146 Hannah Gillis Johnston
4 606 Helena Wu Roisin Academy

110SJ Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 675 Leah Brookins Scoil Rince Branwen
2 146 Hannah Gillis Johnston
3 235 Addison Kelly McMahon
3 549 Isabella Stronach Johnston

110J Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 675 Leah Brookins Scoil Rince Branwen
2 235 Addison Kelly McMahon
2 549 Isabella Stronach Johnston
3 146 Hannah Gillis Johnston
4 606 Helena Wu Roisin Academy

113R Boys & Girls Beginner Reel 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 674 Gabby Brookins Scoil Rince Branwen
2 207 Annabelle Horan Scoil Rinca Branwen
2 208 Lily Horan Scoil Rinca Branwen
3 280 Bailey Lewis Scoil Rince Branwen
4 669 Jason Bradbury Jamieson
4 760 Kirstianna Denk Rochester Academy

113SJ Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 207 Annabelle Horan Scoil Rinca Branwen
2 280 Bailey Lewis Scoil Rince Branwen
2 674 Gabby Brookins Scoil Rince Branwen
3 208 Lily Horan Scoil Rinca Branwen
4 760 Kirstianna Denk Rochester Academy

113J Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig 10 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 207 Annabelle Horan Scoil Rinca Branwen
2 674 Gabby Brookins Scoil Rince Branwen
3 280 Bailey Lewis Scoil Rince Branwen
3 669 Jason Bradbury Jamieson

207R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 409 Alyssa Olsheski McMahon
1 170 Meeyah Grover Rince Na Sonas
2 705 Cassidy Carr Butler-Sheehan
2 668 Kylie Boyle Roisin Academy
3 467 Ava Robles Roisin Academy
3 470 Ella Roddy Johnston

207SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 467 Ava Robles Roisin Academy
2 636 Ella Barry Rochester Academy
2 166 Ella Griff Rince Na Sonas
3 668 Kylie Boyle Roisin Academy
3 170 Meeyah Grover Rince Na Sonas

207J Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 636 Ella Barry Rochester Academy
2 409 Alyssa Olsheski McMahon
2 705 Cassidy Carr Butler-Sheehan
3 662 Adelyn Borsz Roisin Academy
3 668 Kylie Boyle Roisin Academy
3 170 Meeyah Grover Rince Na Sonas
4 166 Ella Griff Rince Na Sonas

207T Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 636 Ella Barry Rochester Academy
2 466 Lily Robbins Rince Na Sonas
3 467 Ava Robles Roisin Academy

207P Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 467 Ava Robles Roisin Academy
2 636 Ella Barry Rochester Academy
3 166 Ella Griff Rince Na Sonas
3 466 Lily Robbins Rince Na Sonas

208R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 655 Arianna Blakley McMahon
2 492 Kiera Russell McMahon
3 725 Clare Cole Crane Academy
4 314 Ellie Martin Rochester Academy
5 197 Aaliyah Henry Short
5 275 Gemma Lengel Clann Na Cara
5 182 Giuliana Haney Johnston
5 395 Isabel Normanly Roisin Academy
5 563 Kiley Tomsic Clann Na Cara
5 340 Lillian McGuire An Clar
5 212 Marie Humbert Boland

208SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 212 Marie Humbert Boland
2 725 Clare Cole Crane Academy
2 492 Kiera Russell McMahon
3 197 Aaliyah Henry Short
3 655 Arianna Blakley McMahon
3 395 Isabel Normanly Roisin Academy
4 345 Elizabeth McMillan Rochester Academy
4 375 Melissa Munger Roisin Academy
4 371 Sophia Morin Clann Na Cara

208J Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 212 Marie Humbert Boland
2 725 Clare Cole Crane Academy
2 709 Matthew Carter Rince Na Sonas
3 395 Isabel Normanly Roisin Academy
4 655 Arianna Blakley McMahon
4 314 Ellie Martin Rochester Academy
4 456 Jillian Rejman Crane Academy
4 375 Melissa Munger Roisin Academy
5 197 Aaliyah Henry Short
5 275 Gemma Lengel Clann Na Cara

208T Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 285 Addison Lockwood Short
2 492 Kiera Russell McMahon
2 375 Melissa Munger Roisin Academy
3 655 Arianna Blakley McMahon
3 725 Clare Cole Crane Academy
3 212 Marie Humbert Boland

208P Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 212 Marie Humbert Boland
2 345 Elizabeth McMillan Rochester Academy
2 196 Rose Hennigan Roisin Academy
3 285 Addison Lockwood Short
4 237 Lucas Kelly Kinlough
4 375 Melissa Munger Roisin Academy

209R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 517 Emily Simonelli Boland
2 110 Kara Filmore Goodwin Academy
3 678 Addison Marie Brown McDonald School
4 318 Brynn Marvin Roisin Academy
4 142 Haley Gilbersten Drumcliffe

209SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 517 Emily Simonelli Boland
2 110 Kara Filmore Goodwin Academy
3 142 Haley Gilbersten Drumcliffe
4 678 Addison Marie Brown McDonald School

209J Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 517 Emily Simonelli Boland
2 110 Kara Filmore Goodwin Academy
3 678 Addison Marie Brown McDonald School
3 521 Amalia Sloan Kinlough
3 472 Saoirse Rodrigues Kinlough

209T Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 517 Emily Simonelli Boland
2 629 Jennison Baker Boland
3 318 Brynn Marvin Roisin Academy
3 220 Peter Jackle Dunleavy - NY

209P Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 318 Brynn Marvin Roisin Academy
2 517 Emily Simonelli Boland
3 185 Avery Harter Crane Academy

210R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 103 Amelia Evans McDonald School
1 191 Selina Hayes Roisin Academy
2 299 Duncan Mackridge Rince Na Sonas
2 735 Emma Conway McCarthy
3 427 Elizabeth Pelletier Goodwin Academy

210SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 191 Selina Hayes Roisin Academy
2 487 Abigail Rudiger Roisin Academy
3 103 Amelia Evans McDonald School

210J Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 661 Malaina Boreffi Carle
2 299 Duncan Mackridge Rince Na Sonas
3 103 Amelia Evans McDonald School
3 735 Emma Conway McCarthy

210T Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 103 Amelia Evans McDonald School
2 232 Preston Kearns Kinlough
3 487 Abigail Rudiger Roisin Academy

210P Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 487 Abigail Rudiger Roisin Academy
2 191 Selina Hayes Roisin Academy
3 344 Grace McLean Crane Academy

211R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 242 Lauren Kimball Roisin Academy
2 214 Claire Hunt Johnston
3 544 Lucy Spiegel Kinlough

211SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 437 Abigail Prior Johnston
2 544 Lucy Spiegel Kinlough
3 242 Lauren Kimball Roisin Academy

211J Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 689 Nora Burroughs Crane Academy
2 242 Lauren Kimball Roisin Academy
3 457 Monica Rejman Crane Academy

211T Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 242 Lauren Kimball Roisin Academy
2 544 Lucy Spiegel Kinlough
3 420 Gabriel Pawelczyk McCarthy

211P Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 242 Lauren Kimball Roisin Academy
2 149 Sidney Glover Johnston
3 689 Nora Burroughs Crane Academy

213R Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 507 Anna Scott Johnston
2 224 Alexandria Jeffris McDonald School
2 671 Emma Brewster Scoil Rince Branwen
3 193 Claire Hennessey Francis Academy

213SJ Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 507 Anna Scott Johnston
2 224 Alexandria Jeffris McDonald School

213J Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 671 Emma Brewster Scoil Rince Branwen
2 224 Alexandria Jeffris McDonald School
2 507 Anna Scott Johnston
3 193 Claire Hennessey Francis Academy

213T Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 507 Anna Scott Johnston
2 224 Alexandria Jeffris McDonald School

213P Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 11 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 507 Anna Scott Johnston
2 125 Amelia Fuller McDonald School
2 760 Kirstianna Denk Rochester Academy

307R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 665 Taryn Boudewyns Doyle Corrigan
2 614 Elana Zieno Francis Academy
3 680 Alexis Buckley Carle
4 175 Isabella Guy Short

307SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 665 Taryn Boudewyns Doyle Corrigan
2 614 Elana Zieno Francis Academy
3 680 Alexis Buckley Carle

307J Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 665 Taryn Boudewyns Doyle Corrigan
2 175 Isabella Guy Short
3 614 Elana Zieno Francis Academy

307T Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 665 Taryn Boudewyns Doyle Corrigan
2 175 Isabella Guy Short
3 680 Alexis Buckley Carle

307HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 175 Isabella Guy Short
2 226 Kinley Jenkins Francis Academy
3 772 Meagan Rose Donahue Clann Na Cara

307TS Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 665 Taryn Boudewyns Doyle Corrigan
2 226 Kinley Jenkins Francis Academy
3 175 Isabella Guy Short

308R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 691 Sasha Burton Costello Irish Dance
2 562 Juliana Tinsley McMahon
3 537 Mary Claire Solan Rochester Academy
3 576 Ryleigh Wagner Rochester Academy
4 565 Brandy Towne Kinlough
5 237 Lucas Kelly Kinlough
5 297 Lucy MacDonald Trillium
5 375 Melissa Munger Roisin Academy
5 372 Shealyn Morse Francis Academy

308SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 278 Nina Leonard Clann Lir Academy
2 228 Alyssa Johnston Crane Academy
2 474 MaryGrace Roj Rochester Academy
3 387 Alexandra Navarette Boland
3 691 Sasha Burton Costello Irish Dance
4 297 Lucy MacDonald Trillium
5 565 Brandy Towne Kinlough
5 562 Juliana Tinsley McMahon
5 576 Ryleigh Wagner Rochester Academy

308J Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 562 Juliana Tinsley McMahon
2 691 Sasha Burton Costello Irish Dance
3 228 Alyssa Johnston Crane Academy
3 297 Lucy MacDonald Trillium
4 237 Lucas Kelly Kinlough
5 196 Rose Hennigan Roisin Academy

308T Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 355 Payge Merritt Rochester Academy
2 562 Juliana Tinsley McMahon
3 691 Sasha Burton Costello Irish Dance
4 576 Ryleigh Wagner Rochester Academy
4 372 Shealyn Morse Francis Academy
5 537 Mary Claire Solan Rochester Academy

308HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 691 Sasha Burton Costello Irish Dance
2 132 Linden Gawronski Rochester Academy
3 562 Juliana Tinsley McMahon
4 355 Payge Merritt Rochester Academy
5 582 Adele Walworth Rochester Academy
5 228 Alyssa Johnston Crane Academy
5 278 Nina Leonard Clann Lir Academy
5 450 Rayna Reed Francis Academy
5 576 Ryleigh Wagner Rochester Academy
5 468 Sophie Robles Roisin Academy

308TS Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 562 Juliana Tinsley McMahon
2 321 Brigid Matulewicz Mulcahy Academy
3 582 Adele Walworth Rochester Academy
3 248 Maren Klapec Rochester Academy
4 450 Rayna Reed Francis Academy

309R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 281 Ruby Ligozio Goodwin Academy
2 682 Emily Buffan McMahon
2 301 Quinn Mackridge Rince Na Sonas
3 189 Ava Hatfield McMahon
3 731 Bridget Conover Butler-Sheehan
4 407 Clare Olivia Drumcliffe
4 676 Corinna Brooks Rochester Academy
4 315 Katie Martin Rince Na Sonas
5 335 Grace McGann Rochester Academy
5 481 Jillian Roth Rochester Academy
5 412 Nina Pandolfo Boland

309SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 189 Ava Hatfield McMahon
2 481 Jillian Roth Rochester Academy
3 775 Ella Downing Crane Academy
4 682 Emily Buffan McMahon
4 629 Jennison Baker Boland
4 315 Katie Martin Rince Na Sonas
5 676 Corinna Brooks Rochester Academy
5 412 Nina Pandolfo Boland
5 301 Quinn Mackridge Rince Na Sonas

309J Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 315 Katie Martin Rince Na Sonas
2 185 Avery Harter Crane Academy
2 419 Ella Pawelczyk McCarthy
3 629 Jennison Baker Boland
3 301 Quinn Mackridge Rince Na Sonas

309T Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 281 Ruby Ligozio Goodwin Academy
2 189 Ava Hatfield McMahon
2 315 Katie Martin Rince Na Sonas
3 682 Emily Buffan McMahon
3 412 Nina Pandolfo Boland
4 335 Grace McGann Rochester Academy
4 165 Sadie Grethel Kinlough
5 522 Abbey Smith Francis Academy
5 731 Bridget Conover Butler-Sheehan

309HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 301 Quinn Mackridge Rince Na Sonas
2 412 Nina Pandolfo Boland
3 189 Ava Hatfield McMahon
3 731 Bridget Conover Butler-Sheehan
4 165 Sadie Grethel Kinlough
5 335 Grace McGann Rochester Academy
5 481 Jillian Roth Rochester Academy
5 213 Riley Humez Roisin Academy

309TS Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 189 Ava Hatfield McMahon
2 301 Quinn Mackridge Rince Na Sonas
3 517 Emily Simonelli Boland
3 481 Jillian Roth Rochester Academy
4 682 Emily Buffan McMahon
4 462 Katelyn Riley Boland

310R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 519 Elizabeth Sleight McMahon
2 702 Emilia Carini McFadden
2 344 Grace McLean Crane Academy
3 415 Kayleigh Parsons Costello
4 388 Lucy Neff Rochester Academy
5 590 Brianna white crane irish dance
5 755 Elliana Davis Rochester Academy
5 782 Jessica Dunn Boland
5 661 Malaina Boreffi Carle

310SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 519 Elizabeth Sleight McMahon
2 755 Elliana Davis Rochester Academy
2 782 Jessica Dunn Boland
3 344 Grace McLean Crane Academy
4 273 Billie Leet Carle
4 704 Camryn Carr Butler-Sheehan
5 174 Casandra Guillaume Roisin Academy
5 415 Kayleigh Parsons Costello
5 745 Madison Csuha Clann Na Cara
5 661 Malaina Boreffi Carle

310J Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 415 Kayleigh Parsons Costello
2 755 Elliana Davis Rochester Academy
3 638 Anna Bass Clann Na Cara
3 416 Breanna Passino Johnston
4 202 Emma Hill Johnston
5 590 Brianna white crane irish dance
5 344 Grace McLean Crane Academy

310T Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 295 Jacob MacDonald Trillium
2 519 Elizabeth Sleight McMahon
3 540 Adelynn Somers Francis Academy
4 415 Kayleigh Parsons Costello
4 251 Kimberly Kocak Carle
4 388 Lucy Neff Rochester Academy
5 416 Breanna Passino Johnston
5 704 Camryn Carr Butler-Sheehan
5 755 Elliana Davis Rochester Academy
5 782 Jessica Dunn Boland

310HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 540 Adelynn Somers Francis Academy
1 782 Jessica Dunn Boland
2 559 Bryanna Thibodeau Moran
2 415 Kayleigh Parsons Costello
3 519 Elizabeth Sleight McMahon
4 202 Emma Hill Johnston
5 692 Ailia Butler Rince Na Sonas
5 702 Emilia Carini McFadden

310TS Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 415 Kayleigh Parsons Costello
2 519 Elizabeth Sleight McMahon
3 416 Breanna Passino Johnston
3 590 Brianna white crane irish dance
4 782 Jessica Dunn Boland
4 388 Lucy Neff Rochester Academy
5 693 Cecilia Calice Carle
5 295 Jacob MacDonald Trillium

311RA Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 178 Aaden Hahn Goggin-Carroll
2 573 Eva Vedder Goodwin Academy
3 105 Addyson Fedele Rince Na Sonas
4 306 Emily Maguire An Clar
4 746 Katie Cullen Farrell
4 401 Liliana O'Connor Rochester Academy

311RB Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 184 Quinn Harte Johnston
2 408 Grace Olivia Drumcliffe
3 449 Declan Reed Francis Academy
3 619 Molly Alexander Butler-Sheehan
3 359 Rory Miles Boland
4 732 MacKenzie Conover Butler-Sheehan
5 781 Reagan Dunham Boland

311SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 575 Kaitlyn Wadman Clann Na Cara
2 320 Maura Matthews Butler-Sheehan
3 554 Leanna Talma Jamieson
3 463 Reagan Rimmer Goodwin Academy
4 625 Clara Ashman Paloma
4 306 Emily Maguire An Clar
4 359 Rory Miles Boland
5 105 Addyson Fedele Rince Na Sonas
5 164 Eden Grethel Kinlough
5 573 Eva Vedder Goodwin Academy
5 513 Kiev Sheir Costello
5 543 Madelyn Soule Francis Academy

311J Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 184 Quinn Harte Johnston
2 105 Addyson Fedele Rince Na Sonas
3 513 Kiev Sheir Costello
4 178 Aaden Hahn Goggin-Carroll
4 732 MacKenzie Conover Butler-Sheehan
4 359 Rory Miles Boland
5 306 Emily Maguire An Clar

311T Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 343 Fiona McLaughlin Clann Na Cara
2 178 Aaden Hahn Goggin-Carroll
2 770 Elionor M. Donahue Clann Na Cara
3 105 Addyson Fedele Rince Na Sonas
3 169 Charlotte Grigg Boland
4 408 Grace Olivia Drumcliffe
5 513 Kiev Sheir Costello
5 554 Leanna Talma Jamieson
5 543 Madelyn Soule Francis Academy
5 359 Rory Miles Boland

311HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 343 Fiona McLaughlin Clann Na Cara
2 543 Madelyn Soule Francis Academy
3 359 Rory Miles Boland
4 178 Aaden Hahn Goggin-Carroll
4 184 Quinn Harte Johnston
5 119 Caelyn Ford Goodwin Academy
5 449 Declan Reed Francis Academy
5 229 Kristen Johnston Crane Irish Dance
5 554 Leanna Talma Jamieson
5 256 Maggie Kukolic Goggin-Carroll
5 320 Maura Matthews Butler-Sheehan

311TS Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 184 Quinn Harte Johnston
2 105 Addyson Fedele Rince Na Sonas
3 178 Aaden Hahn Goggin-Carroll
4 401 Liliana O'Connor Rochester Academy
4 320 Maura Matthews Butler-Sheehan
5 513 Kiev Sheir Costello
5 236 Leah Kelly Kinlough

312R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 134 Angelyna Geiger Johnston
2 560 Makayla Thibodeau Moran
3 421 Maria Pawelczyk McCarthy
4 455 Emmeline Reinhardt Johnston
4 571 Kyleigh Ulrich McCarthy

312SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 560 Makayla Thibodeau Moran
2 721 Gloria Ciccarella Rince Na Tiarna
2 308 Kaitlyn Malinowski Butler-Sheehan
3 551 Isabelle Sullivan Johnston
3 571 Kyleigh Ulrich McCarthy

312J Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 308 Kaitlyn Malinowski Butler-Sheehan
2 571 Kyleigh Ulrich McCarthy
3 721 Gloria Ciccarella Rince Na Tiarna
3 421 Maria Pawelczyk McCarthy

312T Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 571 Kyleigh Ulrich McCarthy
1 421 Maria Pawelczyk McCarthy
2 551 Isabelle Sullivan Johnston
2 102 Rory Etheridge Rince Na Tiarna
2 556 Veronica Talma Jamieson
3 134 Angelyna Geiger Johnston
3 560 Makayla Thibodeau Moran

312HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 560 Makayla Thibodeau Moran
2 308 Kaitlyn Malinowski Butler-Sheehan
2 556 Veronica Talma Jamieson
3 551 Isabelle Sullivan Johnston
3 545 Moira Spiegel Kinlough
4 721 Gloria Ciccarella Rince Na Tiarna
4 302 Hannah Macmaster McDonald School

312TS Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 545 Moira Spiegel Kinlough
2 308 Kaitlyn Malinowski Butler-Sheehan
3 571 Kyleigh Ulrich McCarthy

313R Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 402 Meagan O'Gara Rochester Academy
2 497 Madelyn Sands Roisin Academy
3 694 Megan Cameron Drumcliffe
4 523 Abigail Smith Boland
4 310 Ava Malvaso Rochester Academy

313SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 482 Alexis Rotoli Boland
2 523 Abigail Smith Boland
2 402 Meagan O'Gara Rochester Academy
3 448 Cayla Raye Boland

313J Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 497 Madelyn Sands Roisin Academy
2 663 Justine Borte McDonald School
3 720 Meghan Christian Johnston

313T Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 183 Jude Hare Rochester Academy
2 367 Abbey Moose Rochester Academy
2 151 Tyler Goerlich Goodwin Academy
3 330 Grace McDonnell Clann Na Cara
4 497 Madelyn Sands Roisin Academy
4 402 Meagan O'Gara Rochester Academy

313HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 497 Madelyn Sands Roisin Academy
2 402 Meagan O'Gara Rochester Academy
2 694 Megan Cameron Drumcliffe
3 205 Catherine Holahan Rochester Academy
4 523 Abigail Smith Boland

313TS Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 402 Meagan O'Gara Rochester Academy
2 205 Catherine Holahan Rochester Academy
3 183 Jude Hare Rochester Academy
3 694 Megan Cameron Drumcliffe
4 523 Abigail Smith Boland

315R Boys & Girls Novice Reel 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 542 Lindsey Sonderman Johnston
2 311 Colleen March Boland
2 325 Sinead McCarthy McMahon
3 769 Abigail Docos Kinlough
3 374 Amanda Mulvey Rochester Academy

315SJ Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 141 Gianna Giglia Boland
2 783 Julia Ann Dunn Boland
2 542 Lindsey Sonderman Johnston
3 325 Sinead McCarthy McMahon

315J Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 783 Julia Ann Dunn Boland

315T Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 509 Sophia Sheehan Rochester Academy
2 738 Keanna Cooper Goodwin Academy
3 440 Ashley Pyrda Butler-Sheehan
4 348 Maggie McNamara McCarthy
5 311 Colleen March Boland

315HP Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 374 Amanda Mulvey Rochester Academy
2 440 Ashley Pyrda Butler-Sheehan
3 141 Gianna Giglia Boland
3 348 Maggie McNamara McCarthy
4 783 Julia Ann Dunn Boland
5 738 Keanna Cooper Goodwin Academy

315TS Boys & Girls Novice Traditional Set 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 440 Ashley Pyrda Butler-Sheehan
2 126 Ciara Gaffney Trillium Academy Of Irish
2 783 Julia Ann Dunn Boland
3 534 Hannah Sojewicz Francis Academy

408R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 425 Anna Pecor McMahon
2 137 Addison Gerhardt Boland
2 399 Emma Jane O'Connor Rochester Academy
3 524 Gabriella Smith Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
3 203 Kendall Hoefer Boland
3 719 Maggie Choquette Boland
3 469 Maggie Rochford Clann Na Cara

408SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 132 Linden Gawronski Rochester Academy
2 137 Addison Gerhardt Boland
3 425 Anna Pecor McMahon
3 203 Kendall Hoefer Boland
3 355 Payge Merritt Rochester Academy
4 469 Maggie Rochford Clann Na Cara

408T Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 399 Emma Jane O'Connor Rochester Academy
2 203 Kendall Hoefer Boland
3 425 Anna Pecor McMahon
3 734 Emma Conrad Clann Na Cara
4 132 Linden Gawronski Rochester Academy
5 248 Maren Klapec Rochester Academy

408HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 137 Addison Gerhardt Boland
1 399 Emma Jane O'Connor Rochester Academy
2 719 Maggie Choquette Boland
3 734 Emma Conrad Clann Na Cara

408TS Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 524 Gabriella Smith Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
2 137 Addison Gerhardt Boland
2 399 Emma Jane O'Connor Rochester Academy
3 734 Emma Conrad Clann Na Cara
4 132 Linden Gawronski Rochester Academy

409R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 664 Keira Boudewyns Doyle Corrigan
2 591 Calleigh Wierbinski Francis Academy
3 753 Maya Dardis Johnston
4 493 Molly Russell Francis Academy

409SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 733 Ella-Dylan Conrad Short
2 281 Ruby Ligozio Goodwin Academy
3 664 Keira Boudewyns Doyle Corrigan
4 493 Molly Russell Francis Academy

409T Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 701 Stella Carangelo Goodwin Academy
2 481 Jillian Roth Rochester Academy
3 531 Madeline Snyder Clann Na Cara
4 664 Keira Boudewyns Doyle Corrigan

409HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 531 Madeline Snyder Clann Na Cara
2 281 Ruby Ligozio Goodwin Academy
3 493 Molly Russell Francis Academy
4 462 Katelyn Riley Boland

409TS Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 701 Stella Carangelo Goodwin Academy
2 281 Ruby Ligozio Goodwin Academy
3 731 Bridget Conover Butler-Sheehan
3 664 Keira Boudewyns Doyle Corrigan

410R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 295 Jacob MacDonald Trillium
2 764 Stella DiCesare McCarthy
3 632 Elliana Ballagh Roisin Academy
4 365 Anna Molyneaux Bell
4 282 Brenna Lillis Rince Na Sonas
5 540 Adelynn Somers Francis Academy
5 704 Camryn Carr Butler-Sheehan
5 605 Reagan Wright Francis Academy

410SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 764 Stella DiCesare McCarthy
2 416 Breanna Passino Johnston
3 365 Anna Molyneaux Bell
3 605 Reagan Wright Francis Academy

410T Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 764 Stella DiCesare McCarthy
2 365 Anna Molyneaux Bell
3 139 Angela Gerstner Rochester Academy
3 271 Sophia Lawrence Rince Na Sonas

410HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 764 Stella DiCesare McCarthy
2 365 Anna Molyneaux Bell
3 704 Camryn Carr Butler-Sheehan
4 632 Elliana Ballagh Roisin Academy
5 710 Caroline Casey Johnston
5 284 Emily Locke Short
5 251 Kimberly Kocak Carle

410TS Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 284 Emily Locke Short
2 271 Sophia Lawrence Rince Na Sonas
3 251 Kimberly Kocak Carle
4 704 Camryn Carr Butler-Sheehan

411R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 599 Caitlyn Withers Bell
2 129 Ava Gaudieri Rochester Academy
2 699 Ireland Carangelo Goodwin Academy
3 211 Lauren Huff Rochester Academy
4 491 Emma Rukavena McDonald School
4 626 Luciana Atkins Johnston
4 270 Lyla Lauffer Goodwin Academy
5 758 Alena DeChick Rochester Academy
5 510 Alexi Sheen Roisin Academy
5 770 Elionor M. Donahue Clann Na Cara
5 586 Emmerson Weed Rince Na Sonas
5 378 Katherine Murty Rochester Academy
5 463 Reagan Rimmer Goodwin Academy

411SJA Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 129 Ava Gaudieri Rochester Academy
2 343 Fiona McLaughlin Clann Na Cara
2 211 Lauren Huff Rochester Academy
3 287 Kayleigh Lowenguth Rochester Academy
4 699 Ireland Carangelo Goodwin Academy
4 626 Luciana Atkins Johnston

411SJB Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 758 Alena DeChick Rochester Academy
2 184 Quinn Harte Johnston
3 510 Alexi Sheen Roisin Academy
3 198 Jocelyn Herrle Boland
4 491 Emma Rukavena McDonald School
5 408 Grace Olivia Drumcliffe
5 656 Rachel Blawas Bell

411T Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 129 Ava Gaudieri Rochester Academy
2 758 Alena DeChick Rochester Academy
2 699 Ireland Carangelo Goodwin Academy
3 198 Jocelyn Herrle Boland
4 270 Lyla Lauffer Goodwin Academy
5 495 Ava Sagnella Francis Academy
5 599 Caitlyn Withers Bell
5 287 Kayleigh Lowenguth Rochester Academy
5 211 Lauren Huff Rochester Academy
5 184 Quinn Harte Johnston

411HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 129 Ava Gaudieri Rochester Academy
2 211 Lauren Huff Rochester Academy
2 626 Luciana Atkins Johnston
3 699 Ireland Carangelo Goodwin Academy
3 270 Lyla Lauffer Goodwin Academy
4 586 Emmerson Weed Rince Na Sonas
5 758 Alena DeChick Rochester Academy
5 599 Caitlyn Withers Bell
5 491 Emma Rukavena McDonald School
5 198 Jocelyn Herrle Boland
5 575 Kaitlyn Wadman Clann Na Cara
5 287 Kayleigh Lowenguth Rochester Academy
5 656 Rachel Blawas Bell

411TS Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 211 Lauren Huff Rochester Academy
2 198 Jocelyn Herrle Boland
2 256 Maggie Kukolic Goggin-Carroll
3 699 Ireland Carangelo Goodwin Academy
4 586 Emmerson Weed Rince Na Sonas
4 287 Kayleigh Lowenguth Rochester Academy

412R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 612 Hannah Zepp Brady-Campbell
2 294 Benedict MacDonald Trillium
2 620 Skylar Altman Baffa
3 489 Marykate Rudnicki Goodwin Academy
4 366 Katelyn Molyneaux Bell
4 508 Phoebe Sheehan Rochester Academy
5 598 Eliana Wise Boland
5 740 Teagan Costello Clann Na Cara

412SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 489 Marykate Rudnicki Goodwin Academy
2 620 Skylar Altman Baffa
3 294 Benedict MacDonald Trillium
3 727 Leah Collison Farrell
4 366 Katelyn Molyneaux Bell
4 556 Veronica Talma Jamieson
5 598 Eliana Wise Boland

412T Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 294 Benedict MacDonald Trillium
2 598 Eliana Wise Boland
3 508 Phoebe Sheehan Rochester Academy
4 284 Emily Locke Short
4 366 Katelyn Molyneaux Bell

412HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 489 Marykate Rudnicki Goodwin Academy
2 294 Benedict MacDonald Trillium
3 740 Teagan Costello Clann Na Cara
4 727 Leah Collison Farrell
5 598 Eliana Wise Boland
5 508 Phoebe Sheehan Rochester Academy

412TS Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 598 Eliana Wise Boland
1 489 Marykate Rudnicki Goodwin Academy
2 294 Benedict MacDonald Trillium
3 727 Leah Collison Farrell

413R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 742 Cailey Cotter Rochester Academy
1 597 Erin Wilson Rochester Academy
2 272 Kaden LeChase Rochester Academy
3 327 Ellen McClain Francis Academy
3 290 Mackenzie Lyman Rince Na Sonas
4 569 Amelia Tyo Rochester Academy
5 438 Breanna Putnam Rince Na Sonas
5 708 Brooke Carter Johnston
5 659 Polly Bogdan Rochester Academy
5 151 Tyler Goerlich Goodwin Academy

413SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 742 Cailey Cotter Rochester Academy
2 597 Erin Wilson Rochester Academy
3 569 Amelia Tyo Rochester Academy
4 272 Kaden LeChase Rochester Academy
5 438 Breanna Putnam Rince Na Sonas
5 708 Brooke Carter Johnston
5 290 Mackenzie Lyman Rince Na Sonas
5 497 Madelyn Sands Roisin Academy
5 473 Rachel Rogowski McCarthy

413T Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 708 Brooke Carter Johnston
2 569 Amelia Tyo Rochester Academy
2 659 Polly Bogdan Rochester Academy
3 272 Kaden LeChase Rochester Academy
3 290 Mackenzie Lyman Rince Na Sonas
4 742 Cailey Cotter Rochester Academy
5 438 Breanna Putnam Rince Na Sonas
5 261 Giulia Lambert Taylor
5 246 Siobhan Kivlehan Drumcliffe

413HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 272 Kaden LeChase Rochester Academy
2 742 Cailey Cotter Rochester Academy
3 569 Amelia Tyo Rochester Academy
3 659 Polly Bogdan Rochester Academy
4 708 Brooke Carter Johnston
5 367 Abbey Moose Rochester Academy
5 482 Alexis Rotoli Boland
5 438 Breanna Putnam Rince Na Sonas
5 290 Mackenzie Lyman Rince Na Sonas
5 151 Tyler Goerlich Goodwin Academy

413TS Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 438 Breanna Putnam Rince Na Sonas
2 742 Cailey Cotter Rochester Academy
3 272 Kaden LeChase Rochester Academy
3 290 Mackenzie Lyman Rince Na Sonas
4 206 Maeve Hooker Rince Na Sonas
5 482 Alexis Rotoli Boland
5 327 Ellen McClain Francis Academy

414R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 496 Bridget Sander McCarthy
2 763 Anna DeVito Rochester Academy
3 564 Alicia Tow Francis Academy
3 428 leilah perez Clann Na Cara
4 657 Abigael Bleier Rochester Academy
4 422 Valerie Payne Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
5 783 Julia Ann Dunn Boland
5 336 Katie McGann Rochester Academy
5 509 Sophia Sheehan Rochester Academy

414SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 763 Anna DeVito Rochester Academy
2 422 Valerie Payne Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
3 496 Bridget Sander McCarthy
3 252 Madison Koryl McCarthy
4 428 leilah perez Clann Na Cara
5 657 Abigael Bleier Rochester Academy
5 564 Alicia Tow Francis Academy
5 440 Ashley Pyrda Butler-Sheehan
5 621 Fiona Anantram Ottawa Irish Dance Company

414T Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 763 Anna DeVito Rochester Academy
2 363 Allyson Mohrman Rochester Academy
3 434 Saskia Power Goggin-Carroll
4 564 Alicia Tow Francis Academy
4 252 Madison Koryl McCarthy
5 657 Abigael Bleier Rochester Academy
5 496 Bridget Sander McCarthy
5 230 Janaya Jones Roisin Academy

414HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 763 Anna DeVito Rochester Academy
2 564 Alicia Tow Francis Academy
3 496 Bridget Sander McCarthy
4 434 Saskia Power Goggin-Carroll
5 363 Allyson Mohrman Rochester Academy
5 252 Madison Koryl McCarthy
5 364 Makayla Mohrman Rochester Academy

414TS Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 434 Saskia Power Goggin-Carroll
2 252 Madison Koryl McCarthy
3 216 Emma Hunter Short
4 634 Mira Barnard Butler-Sheehan

415R Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 410 Stephanie Oswald Rochester Academy
2 776 Morgan Downing Crane Academy
3 107 Ava Ferreira Rince Na Tiarna
3 454 Megan Reilly Rince Na Tiarna
4 441 Grace Quagliana Clann Na Cara
4 628 Joseph Aversa McElligott
5 706 Miranda Carrabba Farrell
5 227 Molly Jewett McDonald School
5 566 Molly Trapasso Francis Academy

415SJ Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 776 Morgan Downing Crane Academy
2 107 Ava Ferreira Rince Na Tiarna
3 446 Caroline Radke McCarthy
3 566 Molly Trapasso Francis Academy
4 454 Megan Reilly Rince Na Tiarna
5 126 Ciara Gaffney Trillium Academy Of Irish
5 227 Molly Jewett McDonald School
5 410 Stephanie Oswald Rochester Academy

415T Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 756 Jessica Dawson Goodwin Academy
2 391 Emma Neufang Butler-Sheehan
3 776 Morgan Downing Crane Academy
4 454 Megan Reilly Rince Na Tiarna
5 446 Caroline Radke McCarthy
5 254 Katherine Krowl Rochester Academy
5 452 Theresa Reeve McDonald School

415HP Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 459 Claire Rennia Johnston
2 776 Morgan Downing Crane Academy
3 446 Caroline Radke McCarthy
4 107 Ava Ferreira Rince Na Tiarna
5 391 Emma Neufang Butler-Sheehan
5 441 Grace Quagliana Clann Na Cara
5 145 Kaelyn Gilham Clann Na Cara
5 254 Katherine Krowl Rochester Academy
5 454 Megan Reilly Rince Na Tiarna
5 566 Molly Trapasso Francis Academy

415TS Boys & Girls Prizewinner Traditional Set 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 756 Jessica Dawson Goodwin Academy
2 410 Stephanie Oswald Rochester Academy
3 231 Leah Kay Young Academy - QC
4 706 Miranda Carrabba Farrell
4 484 Shannon Rowlands Butler-Sheehan

8HC10 Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 709 Matthew Carter Rince Na Sonas

8HC10G Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 271 Sophia Lawrence Rince Na Sonas

2HR10 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Reel Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 355 Payge Merritt Rochester Academy
2 537 Mary Claire Solan Rochester Academy

3HR10 Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Reel Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 576 Ryleigh Wagner Rochester Academy

4HR10 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Reel Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 584 Madison Watson Rochester Academy
2 390 Sydney Neish Rince Na Sonas
3 413 Josephine Parker Boland
4 237 Lucas Kelly Kinlough

8HC14 Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book Under 14 All

Place # Dancer School
1 267 Lauryn Lape Rince Na Sonas

2HR14 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Reel Under 14 All

Place # Dancer School
1 367 Abbey Moose Rochester Academy
2 183 Jude Hare Rochester Academy

4HR14 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Reel Under 14 All

Place # Dancer School
1 544 Lucy Spiegel Kinlough

8HC15 Boys & Girls Ceili 8 Hand by the Book 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 123 Kelly Frost McDonald School
2 757 Hannah Dearie Rince Na Sonas

2HR15 Boys & Girls Figure 2 Hand Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 706 Miranda Carrabba Farrell
2 310 Ava Malvaso Rochester Academy

3HR15 Boys & Girls Figure 3 Hand Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 310 Ava Malvaso Rochester Academy

4HR15 Boys & Girls Figure 4 Hand Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 642 Mallory Beard Rince Na Sonas
2 739 Nina Cooper Rince Na Sonas

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

501 Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Pre-Championship Reel & Treble Jig Under 08 All

Judged By: Fiona McCaferty, ON, Sean Reagan, NY, Mary Sweeney,

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:24 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 425 Anna Pecor McMahon
2 208 203 Kendall Hoefer Boland
3 191.5 132 Linden Gawronski Rochester Academy
4 183 264 Taryn Landry Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
5 174.5 719 Maggie Choquette Boland
6 153 137 Addison Gerhardt Boland

502 Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Pre-Championship Reel & Treble Jig Under 09

Judged By: Kerry Broderick, NY, John O'Keefe, CT, LuAnn O'Rourke-Boyd, NY

3 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:42 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 493 Molly Russell Francis Academy
2 225 753 Maya Dardis Johnston
3 195 780 Linnea Dukes Boland

509 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09 All

Judged By: Kerry Broderick, NY, John O'Keefe, CT, LuAnn O'Rourke-Boyd, NY

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:48 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 584 Madison Watson Rochester Academy
2 231 501 Maleah Saussey Short
3 223 161 Delaney Greenwood Rince Na Sonas

510 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Fiona McCaferty, ON, Sean Reagan, NY, Mary Sweeney, Germany

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:42 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 426 Ellie Pecor McMahon
2 231 108 Bianca Ficorilli Clann Na Cara
3 196 369 Jillian Morgan Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
4 172.5 681 Mischa Buecheler Johnston
5 157.5 779 Natalie Dreyfuss McDonald School
6 150 338 Catherine McGinn McDonald School
7 147 580 Mia Waldron Forbes
8 146 262 Payton Lamott Roisin Academy
9 144 346 Keira McMillan Rochester Academy

511 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Judged By: Fiona McCaferty, ON, Sean Reagan, NY, Mary Sweeney, Germany

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:54 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 262.5 453 Hannah Reichard Francis Academy
2 235 637 Anabel Bartkowiak Johnston
3 208 447 Cora Raikou YKDA - Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy
4 179 118 Lily Foley Johnston
5 168 460 Ella Rice Goodwin Academy

512 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Judged By: Fiona McCaferty, ON, Sean Reagan, NY, Mary Sweeney, Germany

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:47 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 645 Ashley Bellavia McMahon
2 225 759 Ethne Degan Carle
3 179.5 201 Maeve Hickey Finnegan
4 178 289 Delaney Luther Roisin Academy
5 172 647 Keira Beresford-Labrecque Short
6 166.5 385 Karen Nalls McGrath
7 146.33 477 Kara Rosenberger Drumcliffe
8 135.33 168 Sierra Griffin Boland

513 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Fiona McCaferty, ON, Sean Reagan, NY, Mary Sweeney, Germany

27 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 15 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:09 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 237.5 361 Alexis Miller Boland
2 212 380 Molly Murty Rochester Academy
3 194.5 417 Sophia Patriarco Roisin Academy
4 190 464 Hailey Ripley McElligott
5 161 711 Elizabeth Casey Johnston
6 153.5 667 Evangeline Bouganim Goggin-Carroll
7 138 255 Jameson Kukolic Goggin-Carroll
7 138 329 Molly McCullough Kenny Academy
9 136.5 337 Katie McGarvey Goodwin Academy
10 131 854 Clara Bennett Carle
11 124.5 435 Angelina Principe Short
12 121.5 163 Margaret Grejda Goodwin Academy
13 117 546 Amber St.James Short
14 115 154 Brooke Grant-Butler Costello
14 115 488 Eliana Rudnicki Goodwin Academy

514 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Fiona McCaferty, ON, Sean Reagan, NY, Mary Sweeney, Germany

18 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:45 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 216.5 296 Jeremiah MacDonald Trillium
2 207 317 Natalie Martin Rochester Academy
3 198.5 121 Maya Fredette Johnston
4 180 724 Lynsie Coccia Rochester Academy
5 177 360 Julia Milham Francis Academy
6 173.5 396 Georgia Novitsky Francis Academy
7 164.5 594 Morgan Williams Boland
8 149.5 167 Ciara Griffin Rochester Academy
9 135.83 602 Vanessa Woolery McDonald School

515 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Meagan McGough, NY, Sean Reagan, NY, Mary Sweeney, Germany

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:29 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 233 356 Fiona Meyer An Clar
2 228 483 Lily Rowbotham Yvonne Kelly Dance Academy
3 205 458 Mary Rembold Rochester Academy
4 173 243 Maeve King Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
5 171 423 Josephine Pazaras McDonald School
6 162 334 Kayley McFarlane Ottawa Irish Dance Company
7 154 596 Mairead Wilsch Johnston
8 145 787 Jordan Dywan Clann Na Cara

516 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Judged By: Kerry Broderick, NY, John O'Keefe, CT, LuAnn O'Rourke-Boyd, NY

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:59 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 206 341 Ranait McGuire Francis Academy
2 200 743 Caroline Courtney Rince Na Tiarna
3 197.5 722 Elizabeth Clark Rince Na Sonas
4 195 106 Jessica Feeney Costello
5 178 181 Mabel Hance Johnston
6 176 133 Megan Gearinger Rochester Academy
7 172 593 Jenna Wilkinson McCarthy
8 156.5 433 Kayla Power Goggin-Carroll
9 133.5 631 Katie Bales McDonald School

517 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 17

Judged By: Meagan McGough, NY, Sean Reagan, NY, Mary Sweeney, Germany

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:39 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 479 Laura Rossiter Short
2 212.5 788 Elizabeth Dziubek Bell
3 205 283 Allison Lisciandro Rochester Academy
4 175.5 615 Reagan Zuber Clann Na Cara

518 Men & Ladies Preliminary 2 Rounds 17 & Over

Judged By: Kerry Broderick, NY, John O'Keefe, CT, LuAnn O'Rourke-Boyd, NY

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:08 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 475 Catherine Rollins Rochester Academy
2 210 516 Gabrielle Siegel Doherty Petri
3 200 757 Hannah Dearie Rince Na Sonas

610 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Kerry Broderick, NY, John O'Keefe, CT, LuAnn O'Rourke-Boyd, NY

3 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:30 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 505 Abigail Schaub Short
2 225 603 Tatum Worth Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
3 195 687 Nora Margaret Burns Francis Academy

612 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 12 / 2 yr

Judged By: Kerry Broderick, NY, John O'Keefe, CT, LuAnn O'Rourke-Boyd, NY

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:11 AM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 525 Julia Smith Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
2 235 498 Francesca Santoro Francis Academy
3 221 265 Cassandra Belle Lang Boland
4 171 160 Alexa Greenwood Rince Na Sonas
5 158 639 Logan Battaglia Francis Academy
5 158 313 Molly Marra Boland

613 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 13

Judged By: Kerry Broderick, NY, John O'Keefe, CT, LuAnn O'Rourke-Boyd, NY

19 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:28 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 212 194 Abby Hennessy Goggin-Carroll
2 210 443 Michelle Quinn McElligott
3 206 660 Sophia Bonacci Boland
4 192 431 Ava Pinckney Francis Academy
5 178 153 Kathleen Grant Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
6 176 131 Eva Gavrilov Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
7 161.5 218 Michaela Isaacson Short
8 160.5 260 Mary Lake Francis Academy
9 149.5 611 Amy Zenker Goggin-Carroll
10 118 312 Zoe Marcus Goodwin Academy

614 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 14

Perpetual Trophy - The Joan Cass Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Kerry Broderick, NY, John O'Keefe, CT, LuAnn O'Rourke-Boyd, NY

9 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:12 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 256 430 Julia Peters Carle
2 231 726 Molly Collins Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
3 190 382 Sophie Myles Butler-Fearon-Oconnor
4 187 581 Gabby Wall McDonald School
5 173 793 Victoria English Francis Academy

615 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Kerry Broderick, NY, John O'Keefe, CT, LuAnn O'Rourke-Boyd, NY

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:17 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 188 Sophia Hatch Johnston
2 216 162 Abigail Grejda Goodwin Academy
3 213 528 Molly Kate-Brooks Smock Boland
4 195 403 Megan O'Shea Francis Academy

616 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 16

Perpetual Trophy - Patrick Ahern Memorial Trophy

Judged By: Kerry Broderick, NY, John O'Keefe, CT, LuAnn O'Rourke-Boyd, NY

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:13 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 235 677 Maggie Broomfield Rochester Academy
2 213 718 Aydan Chavis Francis Academy
3 200 253 Gloria Kramer Rince Na Sonas
4 192 723 Lauren Clifford Roisin Academy
5 190 204 Sarah Hogan Johnston
6 172.5 342 Aine McIntyre Francis Academy
7 159 685 Abigail Burns McDonald School
8 154.5 279 Allison LeStrange Rochester Academy

618 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 18 / 2 yr

Judged By: Meagan McGough, NY, Sean Reagan, NY, Mary Sweeney, Germany

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:20 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 394 Hilary Nixon Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
2 197 436 Savannah Principe Short
3 174 123 Kelly Frost McDonald School
4 173.5 199 Emma Hewitson Wilson-Bryson-Dennis
5 172 130 Sara Gaudieri Rochester Academy
6 169 526 Lydia Smith Carle

619 Ladies Champion 3 Rounds 18 & Over

Judged By: Meagan McGough, NY, Sean Reagan, NY, Mary Sweeney, Germany

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:30 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 352 Brynna McVittie Goggin-Carroll
2 225 241 Meaghan Kilmartin Short
3 183.5 307 Emily Mahana Roisin Academy
4 178 744 Kelsey Crone Short
5 175.5 210 Julianne Howley Bell

714 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 14 / 2 yr

Judged By: Meagan McGough, NY, Sean Reagan, NY, Mary Sweeney, Germany

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:50 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 698 Kieran Capozzi Roisin Academy
2 225 624 Owen Andrews Druid Academy

716 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 16 / 2 yr

Judged By: Meagan McGough, NY, Sean Reagan, NY, Mary Sweeney, Germany

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:45 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 190 Douglas Hayes Goggin-Carroll

717 Men Champion 3 Rounds 16 & Over

Judged By: Meagan McGough, NY, Sean Reagan, NY, Mary Sweeney, Germany

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:55 PM

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 347 Spencer McMurray Butler-Fearon-Oconnor

Archived Results (Old style):

Champ archive results not available.